Derby
GPS Tracking at the Derby
Loft darkening
Collection of Pigeons
Collection of Pigeons
Participants
Race Results
Login
4. Pre-Training_H
Refresh
Start time: 7/20/2021 7:30:00 AM
Relese coordinates: 46.549003 - 16.425258
Distance: 12 km
Search
1.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV202118507931
08:04:28.613
358.14 m/min
2.
Team HLH
SLO-2021-107-008023
08:11:18.380
298.93 m/min
3.
Eric Bouwman
10054222021NL
08:11:18.800
298.88 m/min
4.
Wim&Benno Klomp
10248102021NL
08:11:24.816
298.15 m/min
5.
W. Geurtz & Zn
-2016-842-082021
08:11:26.253
297.98 m/min
6.
C.C.N. Silvius
-2014-833-622021
08:11:28.880
297.67 m/min
7.
Paul Van den Berg
10242822021NL Berg 282
08:11:33.253
297.15 m/min
8.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
-2014-310-312021 Barros
08:11:34.020
297.05 m/min
9.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008990
08:11:40.113
296.33 m/min
10.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-003581
08:11:43.066
295.98 m/min
11.
Team Pegasus
-2017-137-472021 Kim Holland
08:11:46.393
295.59 m/min
12.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2020-216-026471
08:11:48.190
295.38 m/min
13.
Dušan Kompara
-2013-362-021117
08:11:48.426
295.35 m/min
14.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486830
08:11:48.503
295.34 m/min
15.
Team Post/Vis
-2015-323-392021 Alen
08:11:49.456
295.23 m/min
16.
Paul Van den Berg
10242852021NL Berg 285
08:11:52.130
294.91 m/min
17.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486825
08:11:53.113
294.80 m/min
18.
JWJJ
-2015-039-612021 Red Arrow
08:11:53.346
294.77 m/min
19.
Tamas Wagner
595602021HUNG14
08:11:53.660
294.73 m/min
20.
Team Ratsch
DV-2020-215-080755 Golden Duif
08:11:53.910
294.70 m/min
21.
C.C.N. Silvius
-2014-833-992021
08:11:54.736
294.61 m/min
22.
Kris Cleirbaut
60497172021BE
08:11:54.753
294.61 m/min
23.
Team Knol Pigeons
-2015-445-132021
08:11:54.923
294.59 m/min
24.
Team Post/Vis
-2015-323-202021 Ilicic
08:11:56.723
294.37 m/min
25.
Theo Hetterscheid
70523842021NL Sasha
08:11:57.660
294.27 m/min
26.
Zvonko Sovič
81512021SLO107
08:11:57.723
294.26 m/min
27.
Wim Scholten
-2016-459-032021
08:11:58.050
294.22 m/min
28.
Aleš Gerčar
41082021SLO101 Ela Brina
08:11:58.910
294.12 m/min
29.
Arend Visser
BE-2020-216-227472 SIFAN
08:11:59.346
294.07 m/min
30.
Hartmut Schöppl
644112021HUNG14
08:12:00.986
293.88 m/min
31.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004525
08:12:01.080
293.87 m/min
32.
Kris Cleirbaut
60496572021BE
08:12:02.626
293.69 m/min
33.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008912
08:12:03.536
293.58 m/min
34.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486823
08:12:04.626
293.45 m/min
35.
Zadelhof-Weijers
NL-2020-214-602453
08:12:04.923
293.42 m/min
36.
Nick Wouters
BE-2020-216-194101
08:12:05.613
293.34 m/min
37.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008905
08:12:07.113
293.16 m/min
38.
Michel Wouters
61632082021BE
08:12:08.253
293.03 m/min
39.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008993
08:12:08.970
292.95 m/min
40.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2020-216-130328 Lente
08:12:09.410
292.90 m/min
41.
Géza Rosta
D6225222021HU
08:12:10.753
292.74 m/min
42.
Team Ebben & Paalman
-2015-674-202021 Paalman 1
08:12:10.783
292.74 m/min
43.
Robert Velikonja
-2030-302-021117
08:12:11.300
292.68 m/min
44.
Tim Rutkowski
5862021DV6603
08:12:11.800
292.62 m/min
45.
Tone Čebašek
63842021SLO108
08:12:12.456
292.55 m/min
46.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008321
08:12:12.720
292.52 m/min
47.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486837
08:12:14.173
292.35 m/min
48.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486827
08:12:15.956
292.14 m/min
49.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
BE-2020-216-093595
08:12:15.970
292.14 m/min
50.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2020-212-105235 Fleur
08:12:16.283
292.10 m/min
51.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
-2016-108-882021 Triple
08:12:16.753
292.05 m/min
52.
Gerrit Wakker
-2015-521-552021 Geoff
08:12:18.830
291.81 m/min
53.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008322 Nika
08:12:19.173
291.77 m/min
54.
Marco Gratzer
AT202125609
08:12:19.940
291.68 m/min
55.
Team Penzija
78822021SLO107
08:12:20.173
291.66 m/min
56.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2020-216-055339 Kira
08:12:20.220
291.65 m/min
57.
Kenny Hollanders
BE-2020-216-026071
08:12:20.690
291.60 m/min
58.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486878
08:12:21.113
291.55 m/min
59.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008922
08:12:23.970
291.22 m/min
60.
Miklós Kranitz
D6228452021HUNG
08:12:24.160
291.20 m/min
61.
Gert Rotman
46016582021NL
08:12:24.346
291.18 m/min
62.
Ebbers- Immink
NL-2020-211-603496 Chief
08:12:24.393
291.17 m/min
63.
Team Pegasus
-2017-119-672021 Bobby Eden
08:12:24.410
291.17 m/min
64.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2020-211-021575 Marlinde Lisanne
08:12:25.846
291.01 m/min
65.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
-2015-088-782021
08:12:26.906
290.89 m/min
66.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000123
08:12:27.143
290.86 m/min
67.
Dieter Siebert
15312021DV6723 act. Dold.
08:12:27.800
290.78 m/min
68.
Team Lucky Looser
6282021DV06967
08:12:27.846
290.78 m/min
69.
Ron van der Noort
10844762021NL WESTSIDE 9
08:12:28.893
290.66 m/min
70.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008636
08:12:29.440
290.60 m/min
71.
Team Bertlich
DV202126403164
08:12:29.563
290.58 m/min
72.
Team Ebben & Paalman
-2015-674-062021 Paalman 2
08:12:30.643
290.46 m/min
73.
Team Ebben
10047502021NL
08:12:31.266
290.39 m/min
74.
Team HLH
SLO-2021-107-008024 act. Dold.
08:12:32.406
290.26 m/min
75.
A+G Heerkes
NL-2020-211-574817
08:12:34.050
290.07 m/min
76.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061131
08:12:35.766
289.88 m/min
77.
Zdravko Ferenčak
52072021SLO114
08:12:36.393
289.81 m/min
78.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
-2015-088-812021
08:12:37.550
289.68 m/min
79.
Buurstra
NL-2020-214-224325
08:12:38.720
289.54 m/min
80.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004527
08:12:40.033
289.39 m/min
81.
Team Borculo
-2015-691-172021 Slovenian Bertha
08:12:41.580
289.22 m/min
82.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008943
08:12:42.656
289.10 m/min
83.
Ron van der Noort
10844902021NL WESTSIDE 6
08:12:44.313
288.91 m/min
84.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486821
08:12:44.766
288.86 m/min
85.
Team Ebben
NL-2020-211-319215
08:12:45.643
288.76 m/min
86.
Team HLH
SLO-2021-107-008048
08:12:45.846
288.74 m/min
87.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2020-216-200728
08:12:46.406
288.68 m/min
88.
Imre Nagy
HU202100D622471
08:12:47.250
288.58 m/min
89.
Géza Rosta
D6225232021HU
08:12:47.860
288.51 m/min
90.
Peter van Houtum
NL-2020-211-068933 elf penner.
08:12:48.126
288.48 m/min
91.
Tamas Wagner
595552021HUNG14
08:12:48.486
288.44 m/min
92.
Team Pegasus
-2017-137-482021 Pamela Anderson
08:12:49.440
288.34 m/min
93.
Gert Rotman
46016462021NL
08:12:50.156
288.25 m/min
94.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
10076822021NL Pula
08:12:50.783
288.18 m/min
95.
Herman Boekelo
47795782021NL
08:12:51.330
288.12 m/min
96.
Team Twente
-2015-112-082021
08:12:51.953
288.05 m/min
97.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-000-258063
08:12:52.453
288.00 m/min
98.
Dennis Koolen
-2013-305-142021 " Combi Koolen 514 "
08:12:53.203
287.91 m/min
99.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004536
08:12:54.486
287.77 m/min
100.
Team Oost Betuwe
-2016-834-752021 Janny
08:12:54.503
287.77 m/min
101.
Istvan Bardos
VN-2021-000-000229
08:12:55.236
287.69 m/min
102.
Imre Nagy
HU202100D622492
08:12:55.890
287.61 m/min
103.
Team Ebben & Paalman
-2015-674-092021 Paalman 3-act. Sch
08:12:57.423
287.44 m/min
104.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000128
08:12:57.970
287.38 m/min
105.
Team Knol Pigeons
-2015-474-522021
08:12:58.000
287.38 m/min
106.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486834
08:12:58.753
287.29 m/min
107.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486858
08:12:58.843
287.28 m/min
108.
Ferenc Batha
HU202114064350 Mali Yugo
08:12:59.860
287.17 m/min
109.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
62151422021BE
08:13:00.283
287.12 m/min
110.
Dragan Ranković Cile
SRB-2021-000-222217
08:13:00.813
287.06 m/min
111.
Ron van der Noort
10844712021NL WESTSIDE 7
08:13:03.343
286.78 m/min
112.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486846
08:13:03.546
286.76 m/min
113.
Tamas Wagner
595582021HUNG14
08:13:07.406
286.33 m/min
114.
Gyula Bekk
HU202114065513
08:13:08.046
286.26 m/min
115.
Robert Velikonja
-2030-332-021117
08:13:08.906
286.17 m/min
116.
Pleiter-Kolkman
-2016-568-232021 Avi's Favorite
08:13:10.893
285.95 m/min
117.
Team Richter/Lipski
132021DV0643
08:13:11.546
285.88 m/min
118.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008734
08:13:13.906
285.62 m/min
119.
Robin Cools
62024242021BE Lajka 424
08:13:16.313
285.35 m/min
120.
Ton Ebben
10049562021NL
08:13:16.470
285.33 m/min
121.
Ton Ebben
10049552021NL
08:13:17.406
285.23 m/min
122.
Team Heijnen en Zn
-2013-861-932021 Frodo Jr
08:13:17.783
285.19 m/min
123.
WINGS 2 WIN
DE2021013172
08:13:21.016
284.83 m/min
124.
Team Oost Betuwe
10074432021NL Iris
08:13:21.610
284.77 m/min
125.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486864
08:13:28.890
283.98 m/min
126.
Team Borculo
-2017-397-222021 Slovenian Helga
08:13:33.203
283.51 m/min
127.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486838
08:13:35.296
283.28 m/min
128.
Pleiter-Kolkman
-2016-606-672021 Fox-Wild
08:13:35.826
283.22 m/min
129.
Miklós Kranitz
D6228392021HUNG
08:13:46.466
282.07 m/min
130.
Bert Ploeg
-2014-947-412021
08:13:48.076
281.90 m/min
131.
Paul Van den Berg
10242812021NL Berg 281
08:13:48.156
281.89 m/min
132.
Herman Boekelo
47795612021NL
08:13:51.066
281.58 m/min
133.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008968
08:13:55.656
281.09 m/min
134.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486847
08:13:59.250
280.71 m/min
135.
The S-Express
62276872021BE Nafithi
08:13:59.686
280.66 m/min
136.
Andras Szijarto
HU-2021-014-064002
08:14:02.033
280.41 m/min
137.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
-2016-683-872021
08:14:02.470
280.37 m/min
138.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
-2014-446-652021 Diesel
08:14:04.500
280.15 m/min
139.
Ferenc Batha
HU2021N024873
08:14:06.466
279.94 m/min
140.
DS-Loft
6202021DV5641 Lara Croft
08:14:09.373
279.64 m/min
141.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004523
08:14:09.376
279.64 m/min
142.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000121
08:14:11.496
279.41 m/min
143.
Ferenc Batha
HU202114064310
08:14:13.780
279.17 m/min
144.
Ferenc Batha
HU202100D622488
08:14:15.013
279.04 m/min
145.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2020-216-026470
08:14:17.093
278.82 m/min
146.
Chris van Ginkel
-2016-313-292021
08:14:17.530
278.78 m/min
147.
Alpineloft
55212021SLO108 Lazy 42
08:14:18.996
278.62 m/min
148.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
12741012021NL Sweety
08:14:19.216
278.60 m/min
149.
Team Lucky Looser
6192021DV06967
08:14:20.246
278.49 m/min
150.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-007807
08:14:21.140
278.40 m/min
151.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2020-216-055340 Mira
08:14:22.030
278.31 m/min
152.
Wim Scholten
-2016-459-062021
08:14:23.546
278.15 m/min
153.
Ferenc Batha
HU202100N024826
08:14:24.296
278.07 m/min
154.
Ben Suk
NL-2020-214-776392 Airwolf
08:14:27.153
277.77 m/min
155.
Team Rigter/Hassan
10540612021NL Djoco
08:14:28.843
277.60 m/min
156.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
49872021DV01211
08:14:28.886
277.59 m/min
157.
John Stoffer
-2015-483-342021
08:14:33.373
277.13 m/min
158.
Ron van der Noort
10844792021NL WESTSIDE 2
08:14:33.763
277.08 m/min
159.
Kmetija Rajh
78572021SLO107
08:14:35.310
276.92 m/min
160.
Team Post/Vis
-2015-323-502021 Mitrovic
08:14:40.683
276.37 m/min
161.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
-2015-120-652021 Mace
08:14:44.623
275.96 m/min
162.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-000-258146
08:14:45.063
275.92 m/min
163.
Nick Wouters
BE-2020-216-194073
08:14:49.593
275.45 m/min
164.
The S-Express
62276912021BE Deep Blue Something
08:14:54.700
274.93 m/min
165.
Pleiter-Kolkman
-2016-568-222021 Avi Blue
08:15:44.620
269.93 m/min
166.
WINGS 2 WIN
DE2021013138
08:15:49.963
269.41 m/min
167.
Ben Suk
NL-2020-214-776384 Josje
08:15:53.900
269.02 m/min
168.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
60411952021BE
08:15:55.276
268.89 m/min
169.
A+G Heerkes
NL-2020-211-574831
08:15:57.180
268.70 m/min
170.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008697
08:16:01.900
268.24 m/min
171.
Gabor Marcz
HU202114060330
08:16:03.820
268.06 m/min
172.
Alfred Klein
AT-2021-107-000049
08:16:04.960
267.95 m/min
173.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2020-213-933109
08:16:05.930
267.85 m/min
174.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004518
08:16:07.976
267.65 m/min
175.
Annita Verelst
BE-2020-216-025162
08:16:08.226
267.63 m/min
176.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
62151452021BE
08:16:09.226
267.53 m/min
177.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004521
08:16:09.336
267.52 m/min
178.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
10145252021NL Avi Twenty Five
08:16:12.696
267.20 m/min
179.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008675
08:16:15.570
266.92 m/min
180.
Miklós Kranitz
D6228422021HUNG
08:16:15.930
266.89 m/min
181.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2020-212-305101
08:16:17.306
266.75 m/min
182.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2021-112-002675
08:16:19.570
266.54 m/min
183.
Peter van Houtum
NL-2020-211-068921 fijne
08:16:25.836
265.94 m/min
184.
Eric Bouwman
10054882021NL
08:16:25.850
265.94 m/min
185.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
60411962021BE
08:16:29.383
265.60 m/min
186.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061134
08:16:32.196
265.33 m/min
187.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008683
08:16:32.506
265.30 m/min
188.
Johan Donckers
61678662021BE
08:16:36.960
264.88 m/min
189.
Hartmut Schöppl
642932021HUNG14
08:16:47.163
263.92 m/min
190.
Kevin Smits
60316762021BE
08:16:51.646
263.50 m/min
191.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486824
08:18:26.580
254.89 m/min
192.
WhatsApp Team
8502021DV00309
08:18:36.253
254.05 m/min
193.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004514
08:18:43.173
253.44 m/min
194.
Gyula Bekk
HU202114065510
08:19:16.286
250.60 m/min
195.
The Flying Dutchies
10346312021NL
08:19:20.016
250.29 m/min
196.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-000-258192
08:20:38.170
243.85 m/min
197.
Dušan Gerič
SLO-2020-211-078231
08:21:11.530
241.20 m/min
198.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2020-213-923109
08:21:14.153
241.00 m/min
199.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486870
08:21:17.433
240.74 m/min
200.
Paul Van den Berg
10242892021NL Berg 289
08:21:17.873
240.71 m/min
201.
Fiete Deimel
DV20214391001317
08:21:24.763
240.17 m/min
202.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2020-212-303101
08:21:43.386
238.73 m/min
203.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV202119307931 act. Sch.
08:24:44.380
225.57 m/min
204.
Team Knol Pigeons
-2015-445-012021
08:24:46.100
225.45 m/min
205.
Team Ratsch
DV-2020-215-040755 Best Girl
08:25:05.943
224.10 m/min
206.
Team Ebben
NL-2020-211-004644
08:26:49.610
217.29 m/min
207.
Team Rigter/Hassan
10540622021NL Coco
08:28:19.763
211.69 m/min
208.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-003583
08:28:30.843
211.02 m/min
209.
Zvonko Sovič
81042021SLO107
08:28:44.106
210.23 m/min
210.
Marco Gratzer
AT202127609
08:30:08.103
205.33 m/min