Derby
GPS Tracking at the Derby
Loft darkening
Collection of Pigeons
Collection of Pigeons
Participants
Race Results
Login
4. Pre-Training_C
Refresh
Start time: 7/20/2021 9:10:00 AM
Relese coordinates: 46.549481 - 16.425150
Distance: 12 km
Search
1.
Team Lucky Looser
6142021DV06967
09:13:12.830
3834.83 m/min
2.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-000-258194
09:27:05.673
720.96 m/min
3.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-000-258191
09:43:02.753
372.95 m/min
4.
Team Lucky Looser
6162021DV06967
09:43:24.143
368.97 m/min
5.
Marco Gratzer
AT2021266609
09:44:16.813
359.52 m/min
6.
Ton Ebben
10049462021NL
09:44:20.436
358.89 m/min
7.
Dragan Ranković Cile
SRB-2021-000-222120
09:44:22.000
358.62 m/min
8.
Team Lucky Looser
6072021DV06967
09:44:22.453
358.54 m/min
9.
Ron van der Noort
10844862021NL WESTSIDE 11
09:44:26.266
357.88 m/min
10.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-000-252319
09:44:30.546
357.14 m/min
11.
Combinatie B&B
NL-2020-211-028463
09:44:31.253
357.02 m/min
12.
Joël Kuijper
-2015-274-342021
09:44:32.173
356.86 m/min
13.
Team Bertlich
DV202100380643
09:44:33.266
356.67 m/min
14.
Alpineloft
55022021SLO108 Extreem
09:44:33.880
356.56 m/min
15.
Team Twente
-2016-142-662021 Rik Doldersum
09:44:34.436
356.47 m/min
16.
Annita Verelst
BE-2020-216-227476
09:44:34.703
356.42 m/min
17.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2020-216-130330 Trico
09:44:35.373
356.31 m/min
18.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-000-252336
09:44:36.953
356.04 m/min
19.
Robin Cools
62024912021BE
09:44:38.250
355.81 m/min
20.
Team Richter/Lipski
352021DV0643
09:44:39.186
355.65 m/min
21.
Thed van Wel
10115232021NL Dreumelnaar
09:44:40.563
355.42 m/min
22.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-000-258193
09:44:41.110
355.33 m/min
23.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
-2014-310-302021 Appie
09:44:41.203
355.31 m/min
24.
Franc Černivec
SLO-2021-108-006178
09:44:41.516
355.26 m/min
25.
Chris van Ginkel
-2016-313-222021
09:44:41.906
355.19 m/min
26.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV20218672000782
09:44:43.126
354.98 m/min
27.
Team Twente
-2016-142-692021 Rik Doldersum
09:44:45.046
354.65 m/min
28.
Familie Jacobs
70560812021NL
09:44:45.093
354.65 m/min
29.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008764
09:44:46.296
354.44 m/min
30.
Zdravko Ferenčak
52062021SLO114
09:44:46.346
354.43 m/min
31.
Buurstra
NL-2020-214-224321
09:44:46.466
354.41 m/min
32.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
-2015-641-592021 Sophie
09:44:46.780
354.36 m/min
33.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-000-258195
09:44:47.000
354.32 m/min
34.
Team Ebben
NL-2020-211-004648
09:44:47.263
354.28 m/min
35.
Familie Jacobs
70560842021NL
09:44:47.453
354.25 m/min
36.
Team Bertlich
DV202100480643
09:44:48.423
354.08 m/min
37.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-000-252320
09:44:48.486
354.07 m/min
38.
Beniamin Neag
AT-2021-602-001209
09:44:48.530
354.06 m/min
39.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061133
09:44:48.610
354.05 m/min
40.
Michel Wouters
61632662021BE
09:44:48.716
354.03 m/min
41.
Team Heijnen en Zn
-2013-862-022021
09:44:49.860
353.84 m/min
42.
Buurstra
NL-2020-214-224326
09:44:50.110
353.80 m/min
43.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000125
09:44:50.390
353.75 m/min
44.
C.C.N. Silvius
-2014-833-742021
09:44:50.513
353.73 m/min
45.
Djemalj Alioski
45592021SLO101
09:44:52.703
353.36 m/min
46.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
-2016-683-832021
09:44:53.140
353.28 m/min
47.
Harmen Ijzerman
-2016-449-302021
09:44:54.046
353.13 m/min
48.
Ebbers- Immink
NL-2020-211-693028 Zmagovalec
09:44:54.343
353.08 m/min
49.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008324
09:44:54.560
353.04 m/min
50.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2020-211-431036 Hakim
09:44:55.250
352.93 m/min
51.
Zadelhof-Weijers
NL-2020-214-602470
09:44:55.656
352.86 m/min
52.
Tim Rutkowski
5832021DV6603
09:44:55.936
352.81 m/min
53.
Comb. Neve
NL-2020-212-105555 De Gijs
09:44:55.966
352.81 m/min
54.
JWJJ
-2015-039-652021 Flashing Scratch
09:44:56.123
352.78 m/min
55.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-000-252337
09:44:56.373
352.74 m/min
56.
Team HLH
SLO-2021-107-008047
09:44:56.453
352.72 m/min
57.
Patrick Sterckx
BE-2020-216-215734
09:44:56.470
352.72 m/min
58.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008935
09:44:56.890
352.65 m/min
59.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486851
09:44:57.013
352.63 m/min
60.
Team Oost Betuwe
10074472021NL Arie
09:44:57.296
352.58 m/min
61.
Ron van der Noort
10844922021NL WESTSIDE 12
09:44:57.720
352.51 m/min
62.
WINGS 2 WIN
DE202134708609
09:44:57.843
352.49 m/min
63.
Bert Ploeg
-2014-947-372021
09:44:58.453
352.39 m/min
64.
Kenny Hollanders
BE-2020-216-026066
09:44:58.920
352.31 m/min
65.
Barth Hoogeven
10056902021NL
09:44:59.373
352.23 m/min
66.
Bert Ploeg
-2014-947-262021
09:44:59.546
352.21 m/min
67.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2020-213-928109
09:44:59.593
352.20 m/min
68.
Team HLH
SLO-2021-107-008025
09:44:59.733
352.17 m/min
69.
Gert Rotman
46017452021NL
09:45:00.093
352.11 m/min
70.
André Van Boxtel
12828932021NL OLR Chocolate
09:45:00.296
352.08 m/min
71.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004533
09:45:00.560
352.04 m/min
72.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-000-252330
09:45:00.606
352.03 m/min
73.
Paul Van den Berg
10242862021NL Berg 286
09:45:02.436
351.72 m/min
74.
Dirk Van Herck
BE-2020-216-202964
09:45:02.966
351.63 m/min
75.
Team Ebben
NL-2020-211-004643
09:45:03.013
351.62 m/min
76.
Bert Ploeg
-2014-947-352021
09:45:03.093
351.61 m/min
77.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2020-216-055338 Bear
09:45:03.123
351.61 m/min
78.
A+G Heerkes
NL-2020-211-574818
09:45:03.530
351.54 m/min
79.
DS-Loft
1162021DV04159 KSK 116
09:45:03.670
351.51 m/min
80.
Andras Szijarto
HU-2021-014-064001
09:45:03.890
351.48 m/min
81.
Theo Hetterscheid
-2016-886-402021 Xavi
09:45:05.280
351.25 m/min
82.
Konlechner Gerhard
AT-2021-107-000213
09:45:05.500
351.21 m/min
83.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
-2015-641-492021 Mart
09:45:06.156
351.10 m/min
84.
Thed van Wel
10115332021NL Edmond 33
09:45:06.920
350.97 m/min
85.
Zvonko Sovič
81802021SLO107
09:45:06.953
350.97 m/min
86.
Kallen Hermann
7202021DV04117
09:45:07.060
350.95 m/min
87.
Arend Visser
BE-2020-216-227473
09:45:07.310
350.91 m/min
88.
TEAM EOTS
-2017-360-312021
09:45:07.360
350.90 m/min
89.
Familie Jacobs
70560782021NL
09:45:08.920
350.64 m/min
90.
Zdravko Ferenčak
52122021SLO114
09:45:09.436
350.55 m/min
91.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2020-212-105217 Blauwe John
09:45:09.483
350.55 m/min
92.
Team Oost Betuwe
-2016-834-732021 Morris
09:45:09.653
350.52 m/min
93.
Team Rigter/Hassan
10540392021NL Katja
09:45:09.920
350.47 m/min
94.
Martin Pogorelčnik
SLO-2021-115-000290
09:45:10.296
350.41 m/min
95.
Team Lucky Looser
6322021DV06967
09:45:11.670
350.18 m/min
96.
Familie Jacobs
70560822021NL
09:45:12.450
350.05 m/min
97.
Theo Hetterscheid
-2016-886-372021 The-Pigeon
09:45:12.700
350.01 m/min
98.
Frans Strikker
-2015-950-922021
09:45:13.233
349.92 m/min
99.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061129
09:45:13.373
349.90 m/min
100.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-000-252332
09:45:13.593
349.86 m/min
101.
Robin Cools
62025162021BE
09:45:13.733
349.84 m/min
102.
Team Allgäuwings
8272021DV9343
09:45:13.810
349.83 m/min
103.
Imre Nagy
HU202100D622466
09:45:13.843
349.82 m/min
104.
Dragan Ranković Cile
SRB-2021-000-222224
09:45:16.140
349.44 m/min
105.
John van Heel
-2013-470-442021 Nol 2
09:45:16.406
349.40 m/min
106.
Team Penzija
80632021SLO107
09:45:17.640
349.20 m/min
107.
Wim Scholten
-2016-842-012021
09:45:18.156
349.11 m/min
108.
Francois Gysemans
60422782021BE JTI78
09:45:18.170
349.11 m/min
109.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV20218672000788
09:45:18.263
349.09 m/min
110.
Kurt Nöres
7022021AUT612
09:45:19.420
348.90 m/min
111.
Wim Scholten
-2016-459-052021
09:45:19.686
348.86 m/min
112.
Istvan Bardos
HU202100N171955
09:45:19.793
348.84 m/min
113.
Heike+Michael Koch
6652021DV04159
09:45:20.793
348.68 m/min
114.
Kurt Pitschmann
2622021AUT204
09:45:20.920
348.66 m/min
115.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2020-211-014116 TIM Doktor
09:45:21.170
348.61 m/min
116.
Jože Kos
SLO-2021-101-004303
09:45:23.793
348.18 m/min
117.
Team Twente
-2015-107-862021 Berry Bakker
09:45:24.076
348.14 m/min
118.
Team Knol Pigeons
-2015-445-172021
09:45:24.513
348.07 m/min
119.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2020-216-150850
09:45:25.716
347.87 m/min
120.
Istvan Bardos
HU202108018631
09:45:26.483
347.74 m/min
121.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
-2016-683-752021
09:45:26.530
347.74 m/min
122.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV20218672000786
09:45:27.810
347.53 m/min
123.
John van Heel
-2013-470-372021 Bonte
09:45:28.060
347.49 m/min
124.
Gert Rotman
46016472021NL
09:45:28.606
347.40 m/min
125.
Michel Wouters
61632332021BE
09:45:29.543
347.24 m/min
126.
Ferenc Batha
HU202114064317
09:45:29.623
347.23 m/min
127.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008326
09:45:29.670
347.22 m/min
128.
Erik Kruijt
10922282021NL
09:45:30.903
347.02 m/min
129.
Heike+Michael Koch
6482021DV04159
09:45:31.310
346.96 m/min
130.
Heike+Michael Koch
6662021DV04159
09:45:32.496
346.76 m/min
131.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
57212021SLO108
09:45:33.280
346.64 m/min
132.
Srdjan Vukmanov
AT-2021-417-000169
09:45:33.420
346.61 m/min
133.
Ron van der Noort
10844682021NL WESTSIDE 4
09:45:35.233
346.32 m/min
134.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
-2014-310-442021 Hefti
09:45:35.793
346.23 m/min
135.
TEAM EOTS
-2017-360-042021
09:45:36.250
346.15 m/min
136.
TEAM EOTS
-2017-360-322021
09:45:37.030
346.03 m/min
137.
Jordy Michiels
60408592021BE
09:45:37.246
345.99 m/min
138.
Gert Rotman
46017332021NL
09:45:37.466
345.96 m/min
139.
Comb. Neve
NL-2020-212-105560 'T Boefje
09:45:38.326
345.82 m/min
140.
Beniamin Neag
AT-2021-602-001006
09:45:39.093
345.69 m/min
141.
The Flying Dutchies
10212532021NL
09:45:39.293
345.66 m/min
142.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061128
09:45:39.576
345.62 m/min
143.
Gert Rotman
46017242021NL
09:45:39.826
345.58 m/min
144.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
-2015-641-602021 Twan
09:45:40.076
345.53 m/min
145.
Gabor Marcz
HU202114060328
09:45:41.563
345.30 m/min
146.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486868
09:45:42.886
345.08 m/min
147.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486836
09:45:43.560
344.97 m/min
148.
Roef De Voogt
BE-2020-216-214774
09:45:43.590
344.97 m/min
149.
Combinatie B&B
NL-2020-211-028480
09:45:44.110
344.88 m/min
150.
Familie Jacobs
70560832021NL
09:45:45.123
344.72 m/min
151.
Kallen Hermann
7152021DV04117
09:45:46.716
344.47 m/min
152.
Bert Ploeg
-2014-947-232021
09:45:47.293
344.37 m/min
153.
Team Ebben
NL-2020-211-004653
09:45:47.310
344.37 m/min
154.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2020-211-445355 ALABA
09:45:47.386
344.36 m/min
155.
John Stoffer
-2015-483-422021
09:45:48.920
344.11 m/min
156.
Beniamin Neag
AT-2021-602-001262
09:45:48.950
344.11 m/min
157.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2020-211-022129
09:45:49.293
344.05 m/min
158.
Harmen Ijzerman
-2016-449-472021
09:45:50.043
343.93 m/min
159.
Pascal Jongsma
10856192021NL
09:45:50.153
343.92 m/min
160.
Hans Raha
4102021DV09989
09:45:50.793
343.81 m/min
161.
Robin Cools
62025152021BE Rocky 515
09:45:53.636
343.36 m/min
162.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
57152021SLO108
09:45:53.763
343.34 m/min
163.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
BE-2020-216-093586
09:45:54.716
343.19 m/min
164.
Marco Gratzer
AT2021319609
09:45:58.000
342.67 m/min
165.
Eric Bouwman
10054892021NL
09:46:00.200
342.32 m/min
166.
DS-Loft
1082021DV04159 KSK 108
09:46:01.623
342.09 m/min
167.
Gerrit Wakker
-2015-521-572021 Bennie
09:46:01.636
342.09 m/min
168.
John van Heel
-2013-470-452021 Dumoulin
09:46:02.216
342.00 m/min
169.
Buurstra
NL-2020-214-224360
09:46:02.746
341.91 m/min
170.
Chris van Ginkel
10115252021NL
09:46:03.776
341.75 m/min
171.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2020-216-150849
09:46:04.810
341.59 m/min
172.
Ferenc Batha
HU202114064305 Piktor
09:46:05.310
341.51 m/min
173.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2020-211-021578
09:46:05.450
341.49 m/min
174.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2020-216-150858
09:46:06.903
341.26 m/min
175.
Team Bertlich
DV202129003164
09:46:09.856
340.79 m/min
176.
Dennis Koolen
-2013-305-152021 " Combi Koolen 515 "
09:46:10.450
340.70 m/min
177.
Dragan Ćuluman
SRB-2021-000-212171
09:46:14.996
339.99 m/min
178.
Srdjan Vukmanov
AT-2021-417-000173
09:46:17.260
339.63 m/min
179.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486841
09:46:18.356
339.46 m/min
180.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
57222021SLO108
09:46:20.073
339.20 m/min
181.
Jan van der Putten
-2013-295-742021
09:46:21.230
339.02 m/min
182.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008948
09:46:21.526
338.97 m/min
183.
Johan Donckers
61678672021BE
09:46:22.200
338.86 m/min
184.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2020-216-200731
09:46:28.573
337.88 m/min
185.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2021-112-002677
09:46:29.886
337.68 m/min
186.
Buurstra
NL-2020-214-224335
09:46:33.683
337.09 m/min
187.
Aleš Gerčar
41072021SLO101 NIK Doktor
09:46:36.260
336.70 m/min
188.
Ferenc Batha
HU202100D623089
09:46:37.683
336.48 m/min
189.
Bert Ploeg
-2014-947-322021
09:46:39.166
336.25 m/min
190.
Team Petrović/Ilić
SLO-2021-101-003100
09:46:39.806
336.15 m/min
191.
Francois Gysemans
60422742021BE Milpatva74
09:46:42.543
335.74 m/min
192.
Beniamin Neag
AT-2021-602-001084 Team L&N 3
09:46:43.416
335.60 m/min
193.
W. Geurtz & Zn
-2016-842-272021
09:46:46.166
335.18 m/min
194.
Gernot Eder
6002021AUT204
09:46:46.433
335.14 m/min
195.
Ron van der Noort
10844632021NL WESTSIDE 1
09:46:49.213
334.72 m/min
196.
John Stoffer
-2015-483-512021
09:46:50.056
334.59 m/min
197.
Dragan Ćuluman
SRB-2021-000-212170
09:46:53.370
334.09 m/min
198.
Robert Velikonja
-2030-322-021112
09:46:54.480
333.93 m/min
199.
Erik Kruijt
10922202021NL
09:46:55.683
333.74 m/min
200.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2020-211-431024 Red Thunder
09:47:05.086
332.33 m/min
201.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
12741022021NL Dark Prince
09:47:08.603
331.81 m/min
202.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
-2015-120-872021
09:47:23.120
329.66 m/min
203.
Gernot Eder
5782021AUT204
09:47:27.713
328.99 m/min
204.
Fiete Deimel
DV20214391001299
09:47:35.650
327.83 m/min
205.
Jani Zavadlal
-2017-082-021117
09:47:40.116
327.18 m/min
206.
André Van Boxtel
12829122021NL OLR SPECIAL 2
09:47:40.400
327.14 m/min
207.
Erik Kruijt
10922142021NL
09:47:42.480
326.84 m/min
208.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486842
09:47:42.836
326.79 m/min
209.
KC De Walden
-2014-532-352021 ADARA
09:47:43.836
326.65 m/min
210.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2020-211-486857
09:47:45.540
326.40 m/min
211.
Marco Gratzer
AT2021318609
09:47:47.180
326.16 m/min
212.
André Van Boxtel
12829132021NL OLR SPECIAL 1
09:47:47.900
326.06 m/min
213.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-000-252328
09:47:49.603
325.82 m/min
214.
Jani Zavadlal
-2017-132-021117
09:47:51.166
325.59 m/min
215.
John van Heel
-2013-470-422021 Max
09:47:53.256
325.29 m/min
216.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2020-216-200729
09:47:54.256
325.15 m/min
217.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV202119372618
09:47:59.400
324.41 m/min
218.
Arend Visser
BE-2020-216-227474
09:48:04.166
323.74 m/min
219.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
-2014-446-612021 WILFRED
09:48:10.776
322.80 m/min
220.
A+G Heerkes
NL-2020-211-574812
09:48:12.290
322.59 m/min
221.
Jože Kos
SLO-2021-101-004320
09:48:20.913
321.38 m/min
222.
Team Richter/Lipski
122021DV0643
09:48:25.820
320.70 m/min
223.
Beniamin Neag
AT-2021-602-001001 Team L&N 1
09:48:29.366
320.21 m/min
224.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
10077302021NL Rijeka
09:48:32.210
319.81 m/min
225.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2021-115-000718
09:48:34.616
319.48 m/min
226.
Beniamin Neag
AT-2021-602-001090
09:48:53.556
316.89 m/min
227.
Pascal Jongsma
10856172021NL
09:49:07.630
314.99 m/min
228.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV202119772618
09:49:10.270
314.63 m/min
229.
Joël Kuijper
-2015-274-322021
09:49:22.350
313.02 m/min
230.
Ron van der Noort
10844772021NL WESTSIDE 10
09:49:24.706
312.71 m/min
231.
Alfred Klein
AT-2021-107-000033
09:49:36.846
311.11 m/min
232.
Dirk Van Herck
BE-2020-216-202944
09:49:42.753
310.34 m/min
233.
Srdjan Vukmanov
SRB-2021-000-269977
09:49:57.536
308.43 m/min
234.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
60411842021BE
09:50:00.143
308.09 m/min
235.
Istvan Bardos
VN-2021-000-000232
09:50:36.360
303.51 m/min
236.
Beniamin Neag
AT-2021-602-001002
09:50:52.080
301.57 m/min
237.
Barth Hoogeven
10056882021NL
09:51:17.093
298.52 m/min
238.
Kmetija Rajh
78552021SLO107
09:51:35.550
296.32 m/min
239.
Ebbers- Immink
NL-2020-211-603476 Red Rum
09:56:08.193
267.13 m/min
240.
Martin Pogorelčnik
SLO-2021-115-000300
09:57:45.110
258.10 m/min
241.
Beniamin Neag
AT-2021-602-001263
10:06:47.023
217.04 m/min
242.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008992
10:07:06.566
215.81 m/min
243.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-000-252329
10:08:19.500
211.31 m/min
244.
Arjan Spek
-2016-428-772021 Hennie
10:08:55.703
209.14 m/min
245.
Jordy Michiels
60408672021BE
10:23:21.936
167.99 m/min
246.
Marco Gratzer
AT202137609
10:25:47.086
162.63 m/min
247.
Frans Strikker
-2015-950-962021 96
10:33:17.573
147.97 m/min
248.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
BE-2020-216-093593
10:47:52.596
125.92 m/min
249.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-000-252341
10:56:26.986
115.78 m/min
250.
Harmen Ijzerman
-2016-449-462021
12:44:53.016
57.35 m/min