Total flight time

Type :

Total flight time

Methodology :

100%
Position
Country
Fancier
Pigeon
Rankings
Total time in air
1.
Wim Scholten
5
17:48:06
2.
Patrick Boeckx
5
18:05:16
3.
Patrick Boeckx
5
18:08:12
4.
John van Heel
5
18:15:46
5.
Team Borculo
5
18:18:09
6.
Brent Lemmens
5
18:19:42
7.
Falco Ebben
5
18:21:15
8.
G. Heijnen en zoon
5
18:22:52
9.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
5
18:23:11
10.
Falco Ebben
5
18:23:24
11.
Gerjan Heerkes
5
18:23:37
12.
Werner Gratzer
5
18:24:30
13.
Team Bertlich
5
18:24:45
14.
Boštjan Podjed
5
18:25:54
15.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
5
18:28:49
16.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
5
18:29:31
17.
Krüger- Eschenberg
5
18:33:01
18.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
5
18:33:16
19.
Krüger- Eschenberg
5
18:34:20
20.
Miha Sovič
5
18:35:39
21.
Gerjan Heerkes
5
18:37:48
22.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
5
18:38:56
23.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
5
18:39:34
24.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
5
18:40:20
25.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
5
18:42:52
26.
Scheidemann&Liu
5
18:44:38
27.
Tamas Wagner
5
18:44:42
28.
Arnold Paalman
5
18:45:11
29.
Neag Beniamin
5
18:45:26
30.
Ron van der Noort
5
18:46:31
31.
Zdravko Ferenčak
5
18:46:37
32.
Gerjan Heerkes
5
18:46:45
33.
WhatsApp Team
5
18:47:38
34.
Van Olderen-Schaap
5
18:48:48
35.
Ron van der Noort
5
18:49:15
36.
Ebbers- Immink
5
18:50:06
37.
Senad Škrijelj
5
18:51:42
38.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
5
18:53:11
39.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
5
18:53:31
40.
Dieter Siebert
5
18:57:11
41.
Berthold Schupp
5
18:57:26
42.
Miha Sovič
5
18:58:15
43.
Falco Ebben
5
18:58:43
44.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
5
18:59:40
45.
Henk Simonsz
5
19:01:28
46.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
5
19:03:42
47.
Franc Černilec
5
19:05:13
48.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
5
19:05:23
49.
Henk Simonsz
5
19:06:23
50.
Andre van Boxtel
5
19:07:21
51.
Miha Sovič
5
19:07:45
52.
Boronyak Andras
5
19:08:24
53.
Bert Ploeg
5
19:08:31
54.
Henk Simonsz
5
19:08:38
55.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
5
19:08:48
56.
Annita Verelst
5
19:08:54
57.
Arend Visser
5
19:09:14
58.
Ron van der Noort
5
19:11:44
59.
Kris Cleirbaut
5
19:11:53
60.
Miha Sovič
5
19:12:24
61.
Ton Ebben
5
19:12:39
62.
SG Richter/Lipski
5
19:14:21
63.
Henk Simonsz
5
19:14:54
64.
Miha Sovič
5
19:14:56
65.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
5
19:15:30
66.
Boštjan Podjed
5
19:15:55
67.
Bert Ploeg
5
19:18:55
68.
Boronyak Andras
5
19:19:35
69.
Marco Gratzer
5
19:19:41
70.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
5
19:20:05
71.
Van Olderen-Schaap
5
19:20:18
72.
Miha Sovič
5
19:20:22
73.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
5
19:21:15
74.
Tamas Wagner
5
19:22:26
75.
Kurt Pitschmann
5
19:23:28
76.
Eric Bouwman
5
19:25:27
77.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
5
19:25:57
78.
Falco Ebben
5
19:26:58
79.
Jani Zavadlal
5
19:27:15
80.
Robin Cools
5
19:28:41
81.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
5
19:30:27
82.
W. Geurtz & Zn
5
19:31:08
83.
Gerrit Wakker
5
19:31:14
84.
Miha Sovič
5
19:31:34
85.
Team Bertlich
5
19:32:33
86.
Christoph Franz
5
19:37:11
87.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
5
19:37:17
88.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
5
19:38:55
89.
Ebbers- Immink
5
19:38:57
90.
Bennie Suk
5
19:40:26
91.
Wim Scholten
5
19:41:04
92.
Peter van Houtum
5
19:42:28
93.
Dušan Kompara
5
19:42:50
94.
Theo Hetterscheid
5
19:43:32
95.
Atila Kovač
5
19:43:43
96.
Jože Kos
5
19:46:48
97.
Paul Van den Berg
5
19:48:10
98.
Gert Rotman
5
19:49:32
99.
Herman Boekelo
5
19:50:30
100.
Srečko Ločniškar
5
19:50:45
101.
Ferenc Batha
5
19:52:36
102.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
5
19:53:22
103.
Boris Sovič
5
19:53:55
104.
Gert Krab
5
19:54:10
105.
Annita Verelst
5
19:54:58
106.
Kallen Hermann
5
19:56:16
107.
Gerjan Heerkes
5
19:59:08
108.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
5
20:00:28
109.
Team Post/Vis
5
20:01:46
110.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
5
20:02:13
111.
Team Bertlich
5
20:02:15
112.
Neag Beniamin
5
20:02:56
113.
Patrick Boeckx
5
20:05:09
114.
Robin Cools
5
20:07:01
115.
Michel Wouters
5
20:07:56
116.
Team Post/Vis
5
20:11:07
117.
Frans Strikker
5
20:13:42
118.
Szijarto Andras
5
20:14:46
119.
Miha Sovič
5
20:16:02
120.
Gert Rotman
5
20:16:19
121.
Enrico Doldersum
5
20:16:30
122.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
5
20:20:22
123.
Henk Simonsz
5
20:24:35
124.
Henk Simonsz
5
20:34:38
125.
Miha Sovič
5
20:38:44
126.
Werner Gratzer
5
20:42:09
127.
Jan van der Putten
5
20:43:52
128.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
5
20:45:41
129.
Ivica Stoiljković
5
20:50:32
130.
Konlechner Gerhard
5
20:50:44
131.
John Stoffer
5
20:51:58
132.
Ton Ebben
5
20:53:59
133.
Geza Rosta
5
20:54:42
134.
Bogdan Ilić
5
20:57:16
135.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
5
21:02:14
136.
Peter van Houtum
5
21:06:28
137.
Tone Čebašek
5
21:06:39
138.
DLD Van Baelen
5
21:07:25
139.
Miha Sovič
5
21:13:54
140.
Paul Van den Berg
5
21:14:58
141.
Hermann Tockner
5
21:15:21
142.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
5
21:17:54
143.
Thed van Wel
5
21:30:13
144.
Arnold Paalman
5
21:36:28
145.
John van Heel
5
21:37:50
146.
Henk Simonsz
5
21:38:13
147.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
5
21:40:11
148.
Miha Sovič
5
21:40:15
149.
Roef - De Voogt
5
21:47:27
150.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
5
21:56:58
151.
Christoph Franz
5
21:58:08
152.
Falco Ebben
5
22:00:01
153.
Arend Visser
5
22:03:03
154.
Team KSK Lipperland
5
22:05:08
155.
Scheidemann&Liu
5
22:06:13
156.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
5
22:07:30
157.
Miha Sovič
5
22:08:08
158.
Paul Van den Berg
5
22:10:50
159.
Zdravko Ferenčak
5
22:14:11
160.
Dennis Koolen
5
22:18:00
161.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
5
22:22:50
162.
D.R. Cile team A
5
22:26:39
163.
Henk Simonsz
5
22:27:04
164.
Henk Simonsz
5
22:29:16
165.
Christoph Franz
5
22:29:40
166.
Kurt Nöres
5
22:30:27
167.
H. Mookhoek & Son
5
22:32:18
168.
Robert Velikonja
5
22:32:34
169.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
5
22:32:44
170.
Boštjan Podjed
5
22:36:06
171.
Alfred Klein
5
22:37:43
172.
Bert Ploeg
5
22:39:31
173.
Jani Zavadlal
5
22:43:59
174.
Andre van Boxtel
5
22:45:45
175.
Dieter Siebert
5
22:46:03
176.
Team KSK Lipperland
5
22:49:31
177.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
5
22:50:45
178.
Nick Wouters
5
22:51:30
179.
Miha Sovič
5
22:52:50
180.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
5
22:53:17
181.
W. Geurtz & Zn
5
22:54:58
182.
DLD Van Baelen
5
22:55:29
183.
Simon Hozjan
5
23:07:14
184.
Atila Kovač
5
23:07:35
185.
Ferenc Batha
5
23:10:29
186.
Atila Kovač
5
23:21:22
187.
John Stoffer
5
23:22:44
188.
Bert Ploeg
5
23:33:48
189.
Nick Wouters
5
23:34:05
190.
Kmetija Rajh
5
23:37:55
191.
Enrico Doldersum
5
23:39:05
192.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
5
23:41:14
193.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
5
23:43:16
194.
Bert Ploeg
5
23:48:57
195.
Dieter Siebert
5
23:56:59
196.
Joël Kuijper
5
23:59:45
197.
Steve Vermant
5
00:01:50
198.
Simon Hozjan
5
00:08:47
199.
Falco Ebben
5
00:12:28
200.
Robert Velikonja
5
00:29:01
201.
Boštjan Podjed
5
00:29:07
202.
Neag Beniamin
5
00:30:38
203.
Kallen Hermann
5
00:32:19
204.
Patrick Sterckx
5
00:44:34
205.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
5
00:56:56
206.
Robert Robnik
5
00:58:19
207.
Bert Ploeg
5
00:58:49
208.
Robin Cools
5
01:00:25
209.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
5
01:09:02
210.
Robert Velikonja
5
01:26:40
211.
Francois Gysemans
5
01:29:25
212.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
5
01:29:25
213.
Michel Wouters
5
01:39:30
214.
Patrick Boeckx
5
01:40:56
215.
Kris Cleirbaut
5
01:42:45
216.
Henk Simonsz
5
01:48:04
217.
Kranitz Miklos
5
01:52:42
218.
Milan Mirnik
5
02:00:06
219.
Gerrit Knol
5
02:00:45
220.
John de Jager
5
02:03:43
221.
Ivica Stoiljković
5
02:15:19
222.
Kranitz Miklos
5
02:20:23
223.
Srečko Ločniškar
5
02:20:44
224.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
5
02:21:28
225.
Gerrit Knol
5
02:22:45
226.
Ron van der Noort
5
02:23:09
227.
Miha Sovič
5
02:24:26
228.
Kurt Nöres
5
02:56:45
229.
John de Jager
5
02:56:56
230.
Van den Branden Emiel
5
02:59:21
231.
Simon Hozjan
5
03:01:55
232.
Team Borculo
5
03:15:08
233.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
5
03:18:47
234.
Jan van der Putten
5
03:21:41
235.
Franc Černilec
5
03:21:44
236.
Gernot Eder
5
03:37:55
237.
Kranitz Miklos
5
03:42:26
238.
Pascal Jongsma
5
03:45:24
239.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
5
03:48:28
240.
Tone Čebašek
5
04:12:40
241.
Scheidemann&Liu
5
04:16:23
242.
John van Heel
5
04:18:26
243.
Gerrit Knol
5
04:34:03
244.
Dennis Koolen
5
04:36:09
245.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
5
05:08:12
246.
Paul Van den Berg
5
06:21:42
247.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
5
06:31:14
248.
Wim Scholten
5
06:43:05
249.
Van Olderen-Schaap
5
06:58:10
250.
Arjan Spek
5
07:02:33
251.
Zvonko Sovič
5
07:09:55
252.
Gyula Bekk
5
07:18:51
253.
Jordy Michiels
5
07:36:38
254.
Gerrit Knol
5
07:40:03
255.
C.C.N. Silvius
5
07:48:48
256.
Wim Scholten
5
07:51:44
257.
Viki Marinšek
5
07:55:04
258.
Herman Boekelo
5
07:59:30
259.
Jože Kos
5
08:06:05
260.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
5
08:22:18
261.
Falco Ebben
5
08:23:09
262.
Hermann Tockner
5
08:25:31
263.
Gerjan Heerkes
5
08:28:31
264.
Ron van der Noort
5
08:28:58
265.
Gyula Bekk
5
08:32:55
266.
Gerrit Knol
5
08:35:56
267.
Erik Kruijt
5
08:40:25
268.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
5
08:41:42
269.
Dragan Ćuluman
5
08:46:44
270.
Imre Nagy
5
09:02:20
271.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
5
09:04:50
272.
Gerrit Wakker
5
09:06:30
273.
Boštjan Podjed
5
09:23:52
274.
Simon Hozjan
5
09:26:20
275.
Kallen Hermann
5
09:29:04
276.
Gert Rotman
5
09:29:53
277.
Aleš Gerčar
5
09:35:04
278.
Kmetija Rajh
5
09:36:55
279.
Rutkowski Tim
5
09:39:12
280.
Van Olderen-Schaap
5
09:55:28
281.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
5
09:56:14
282.
Zdravko Ferenčak
5
10:05:41
283.
Boštjan Podjed
5
10:15:17
284.
C.C.N. Silvius
5
10:24:46
285.
Gernot Eder
5
10:31:50
286.
Tamas Wagner
5
10:44:43
287.
Henk Simonsz
5
10:47:11
288.
Herman Boekelo
5
10:52:07
289.
Team JWJJ
5
10:54:33
290.
Atila Kovač
5
10:58:22
291.
Hartmut Schöppl
5
11:05:49
292.
Geza Rosta
5
11:07:16
293.
Erik Kruijt
5
11:08:28
294.
Andre van Boxtel
5
11:13:08
295.
Miha Sovič
5
11:16:56
296.
Glenn Schepens
5
11:23:02
297.
W. Geurtz & Zn
5
11:24:05
298.
John van Heel
5
11:32:44
299.
Boštjan Podjed
5
11:35:27
300.
Glenn Schepens
5
11:54:52
301.
Wim en Benno Klomp
5
12:11:58
302.
Jan van der Putten
5
12:14:01
303.
Bennie Suk
5
12:27:47
304.
Miha Sovič
5
12:29:12
305.
Brent Lemmens
5
12:29:16
306.
Theo Hetterscheid
5
12:35:14
307.
Wim Scholten
5
12:38:26
308.
Robin Cools
5
12:42:08
309.
Harmen Ijzerman
5
12:46:06
310.
Team Bertlich
5
12:48:33
311.
Wim en Benno Klomp
5
12:53:05
312.
Marko Goranič
5
13:01:20
313.
Kurt Pitschmann
5
13:17:51
314.
Henk Simonsz
5
13:24:19
315.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
5
13:27:09
316.
Jef Lauwereys
5
13:29:44
317.
Rutkowski Tim
5
13:34:55
318.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
5
13:36:39
319.
Erik Kruijt
5
13:37:55
320.
Werner Gratzer
5
13:38:48
321.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
5
13:55:40
322.
Srečko Ločniškar
5
14:00:42
323.
Ferenc Batha
5
14:05:44
324.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
5
14:41:45
325.
Henk Simonsz
5
14:51:08
326.
Team Bertlich
5
15:21:13
327.
Alfred Klein
5
15:33:05
328.
Van den Branden Emiel
5
15:36:46
329.
Viki Marinšek
5
15:40:48
330.
Robin Cools
5
15:58:22
331.
Boštjan Podjed
5
16:02:38
332.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
5
16:08:48
333.
Ferenc Batha
5
16:10:21
334.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
5
16:31:58
335.
Hartmut Schöppl
5
16:33:34
336.
Aleš Gerčar
5
16:44:26
337.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
5
16:46:26
338.
John Stoffer
5
17:09:56
339.
Arend Visser
5
17:17:26
340.
Theo Hetterscheid
5
17:30:46
341.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
5
17:45:25
342.
Gerrit Knol
5
18:19:19
343.
Michael Koch
5
18:21:09
344.
Kenny Hollanders
5
19:10:29
345.
Miha Sovič
5
19:25:14
346.
Pascal Jongsma
5
19:39:36
347.
Simon Hozjan
5
21:04:12
348.
D.R. Cile team A
5
22:16:39
349.
Konlechner Gerhard
5
22:40:26
350.
Team KSK Lipperland
5
00:01:21
351.
Henk Simonsz
5
00:13:42
352.
Michael Koch
5
00:33:28
353.
Djemalj Alioski
5
00:38:02
354.
Pascal Jongsma
5
00:45:12
355.
Alfred Klein
5
00:52:14
356.
Team Bertlich
5
00:56:13
357.
Miha Sovič
5
01:26:22
358.
Gert Rotman
5
01:37:22
359.
Herman Boekelo
5
02:00:26
360.
Gert Rotman
5
02:10:57
361.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
5
02:37:37
362.
Annita Verelst
5
03:05:57
363.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
5
03:19:02
364.
Aleš Gerčar
5
03:51:59
365.
Tamas Wagner
5
05:38:24
366.
Viki Marinšek
5
05:52:52
367.
Gabor Marcz
5
11:46:01
368.
Martin Pogorelčnik
5
12:53:39
369.
Henk Simonsz
4
13:12:58
370.
Kenny Hollanders
4
13:20:05
371.
Rutkowski Tim
4
13:23:00
372.
Paul Van den Berg
4
13:30:38
373.
Jani Zavadlal
4
13:31:28
374.
Ron van der Noort
4
13:35:26
375.
Michael Koch
4
13:40:53
376.
Wim en Benno Klomp
4
13:46:00
377.
Boris Sovič
4
13:46:38
378.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
4
13:48:56
379.
D.R. Cile team A
4
13:58:56
380.
Nick Wouters
4
14:05:50
381.
Eric Bouwman
4
14:16:33
382.
Dejan Nikolić
4
14:26:37
383.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
4
14:34:53
384.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
4
14:35:04
385.
Joël Kuijper
4
14:50:18
386.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
4
15:22:21
387.
Berthold Schupp
4
15:29:31
388.
Henk Simonsz
4
15:34:31
389.
Ebbers- Immink
4
15:40:29
390.
Milan Mirnik
4
16:12:18
391.
Marco Gratzer
4
16:18:22
392.
Neag Beniamin
4
16:42:31
393.
Gert Rotman
4
16:51:52
394.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
4
17:37:27
395.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
4
18:05:05
396.
Kenny Hollanders
4
18:37:10
397.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
4
18:54:03
398.
SG Richter/Lipski
4
19:02:45
399.
Henk Simonsz
4
19:30:33
400.
Steve Vermant
4
19:33:22
401.
Gabor Marcz
4
19:38:29
402.
Jože Kos
4
19:48:47
403.
Falco Ebben
4
20:27:17
404.
Atila Kovač
4
20:49:52
405.
Krüger- Eschenberg
4
21:10:57
406.
Aleš Gerčar
4
22:11:21
407.
Ivica Stoiljković
4
23:36:54
408.
Ferenc Batha
4
01:10:31
409.
Thed van Wel
4
01:30:53
410.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
4
01:54:27
411.
Boštjan Podjed
4
02:23:13
412.
Srdzan Vukmanov
4
02:26:08
413.
Henk Simonsz
4
02:30:08
414.
Henk Simonsz
4
03:06:09
415.
Hermann Tockner
4
03:10:24
416.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
4
03:10:58
417.
Arjan Spek
4
04:12:19
418.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
4
04:38:34
419.
Enrico Doldersum
4
04:43:40
420.
Henk Simonsz
4
04:47:55
421.
Henk Simonsz
4
04:49:12
422.
Johan Donckers
4
04:50:30
423.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
4
05:06:36
424.
Gert Rotman
4
05:08:06
425.
Chris van Ginkel
4
05:11:06
426.
Henk Simonsz
4
05:14:52
427.
Dejan Nikolić
4
05:29:13
428.
Djemalj Alioski
4
07:17:27
429.
Vladan Petrović
4
07:18:14
430.
D.R. Cile team A
4
08:02:42
431.
Herman Boekelo
4
08:22:16
432.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
4
10:59:03
433.
Eric Bouwman
4
13:31:53
434.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
4
14:11:02
435.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
4
18:01:16
436.
Krüger- Eschenberg
4
18:56:19
437.
Henk Simonsz
4
19:25:27
438.
Srdzan Vukmanov
4
01:39:38
439.
Christoph Franz
4
08:32:51
440.
Dragan Ćuluman
4
22:09:50
441.
Fiete Deimel
3
08:01:26
442.
WhatsApp Team
3
08:03:05
443.
Thed van Wel
3
08:03:57
444.
Zvonko Sovič
3
08:04:11
445.
Miha Sovič
3
08:08:20
446.
Neag Beniamin
3
08:08:37
447.
Gerjan Heerkes
3
08:09:47
448.
Hans Raha
3
08:10:50
449.
Gerrit Wakker
3
08:16:34
450.
Team Post/Vis
3
08:18:24
451.
Francois Gysemans
3
08:20:02
452.
SG Richter/Lipski
3
08:20:30
453.
Boštjan Podjed
3
08:22:58
454.
Eric Bouwman
3
08:23:23
455.
Van den Branden Emiel
3
08:23:39
456.
Marko Goranič
3
08:23:58
457.
Fiete Deimel
3
08:25:11
458.
Michel Wouters
3
08:25:47
459.
G. Heijnen en zoon
3
08:26:08
460.
Milan Mirnik
3
08:26:15
461.
Gert Rotman
3
08:26:27
462.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
3
08:29:45
463.
Miha Sovič
3
08:30:31
464.
Falco Ebben
3
08:32:45
465.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
3
08:33:47
466.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
3
08:35:09
467.
Brent Lemmens
3
08:35:25
468.
Imre Nagy
3
08:43:30
469.
Ron van der Noort
3
08:45:33
470.
D.R. Cile team A
3
08:48:20
471.
WhatsApp Team
3
08:50:30
472.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
3
08:51:33
473.
Robert Robnik
3
08:56:12
474.
Ron van der Noort
3
08:57:07
475.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
3
08:57:45
476.
Hermann Tockner
3
08:59:17
477.
Gabor Marcz
3
08:59:25
478.
Henk Simonsz
3
09:03:25
479.
Atila Kovač
3
09:12:17
480.
Srečko Ločniškar
3
09:12:22
481.
Boris Sovič
3
09:26:21
482.
John van Heel
3
09:33:31
483.
Senad Škrijelj
3
09:53:03
484.
Team Borculo
3
09:53:56
485.
Van Olderen-Schaap
3
09:54:49
486.
Marco Gratzer
3
09:59:40
487.
Johan Donckers
3
10:22:50
488.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
3
10:53:58
489.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
3
12:20:21
490.
Istvan Bardos
3
12:21:33
491.
Zvonko Sovič
3
15:17:11
492.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
3
16:59:30
493.
Johan Donckers
3
18:35:43
494.
Arnold Paalman
3
19:00:16
495.
Krüger- Eschenberg
3
21:31:18
496.
Miha Sovič
3
22:43:02
497.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
3
23:35:49
498.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
3
00:02:38
499.
Team JWJJ
3
06:11:43
500.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
3
16:29:14
501.
Boštjan Podjed
3
11:25:41
502.
Kris Cleirbaut
2
04:30:53
503.
Krüger- Eschenberg
2
04:31:03
504.
Jordy Michiels
2
04:31:04
505.
Joël Kuijper
2
04:31:50
506.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
04:31:52
507.
H. Mookhoek & Son
2
04:32:53
508.
Jef Lauwereys
2
04:33:05
509.
Wim Scholten
2
04:33:16
510.
Srdzan Vukmanov
2
04:33:51
511.
Christoph Franz
2
04:41:43
512.
Simon Hozjan
2
04:43:54
513.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
2
04:44:17
514.
Neag Beniamin
2
04:44:37
515.
Frans Strikker
2
04:45:35
516.
Robin Rigter
2
04:45:55
517.
Van Herck Dirk
2
04:52:56
518.
Chris van Ginkel
2
05:29:10
519.
Team Bertlich
2
05:55:31
520.
H. Mookhoek & Son
2
06:03:47
521.
Tamas Wagner
2
06:44:23
522.
Hermann Tockner
2
06:45:05
523.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
2
09:43:38
524.
Peter van Houtum
2
22:45:24
525.
Imre Nagy
2
02:51:18
526.
Ron van der Noort
1
01:57:23
527.
Hermann Tockner
1
01:57:30
528.
Aleš Gerčar
1
01:57:30
529.
Martin Pogorelčnik
1
01:57:47
530.
Ron van der Noort
1
01:58:03
531.
Robin Rigter
1
02:00:57
532.
Szijarto Andras
1
02:01:10
533.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
1
02:01:41
534.
DLD Van Baelen
1
02:02:08
535.
Aleš Gerčar
1
02:02:12
536.
Arjan Spek
1
02:03:41
537.
Henk Simonsz
1
02:05:15
538.
Neag Beniamin
1
02:05:15
539.
Ivica Stoiljković
1
02:07:17
540.
Istvan Bardos
1
02:12:01
541.
Boronyak Andras
1
02:16:27
542.
Atila Kovač
1
03:03:11
543.
Van Herck Dirk
1
03:08:09
544.
Team Bertlich
1
03:09:27
545.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
1
03:31:47
546.
Glenn Schepens
1
04:06:36
547.
Bogdan Ilić
1
04:28:33
548.
Atila Kovač
1
05:32:04
549.
Ivica Stoiljković
1
08:09:21
550.
Eric Bouwman
1
08:26:15
551.
Paul Van den Berg
1
12:18:41