AviRings “3 races” Cup

Type :

AviRings “3 races” Cup

Methodology :

100%
Position
Country
Fancier
Pigeon
Rankings
Total time in air
1.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
3
18:54:00
2.
Michel Wouters
3
19:05:40
3.
Henk Simonsz
3
19:11:19
4.
Andre van Boxtel
3
19:24:06
5.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
3
19:31:38
6.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
3
19:41:26
7.
Ron van der Noort
3
19:43:10
8.
John van Heel
3
19:43:16
9.
Gerrit Wakker
3
19:44:22
10.
Eric Bouwman
3
19:45:02
11.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
3
19:46:05
12.
Team Post/Vis
3
19:56:47
13.
Ron van der Noort
3
19:58:56
14.
Werner Gratzer
3
20:01:41
15.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
3
20:07:05
16.
SG Richter/Lipski
3
20:11:48
17.
Gerjan Heerkes
3
20:22:41
18.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
3
20:25:11
19.
Theo Hetterscheid
3
20:26:10
20.
Gernot Eder
3
20:29:13
21.
Miha Sovič
3
20:47:40
22.
Ebbers- Immink
3
21:00:24
23.
Srečko Ločniškar
3
21:02:49
24.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
3
21:04:10
25.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
3
21:05:00
26.
Tamas Wagner
3
21:05:29
27.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
3
21:09:01
28.
Miha Sovič
3
21:14:23
29.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
3
21:18:28
30.
Tone Čebašek
3
21:23:18
31.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
3
21:26:16
32.
Kris Cleirbaut
3
21:29:34
33.
Gabor Marcz
3
21:33:08
34.
Annita Verelst
3
21:33:43
35.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
3
21:33:51
36.
Dieter Siebert
3
21:35:03
37.
Team Post/Vis
3
21:35:37
38.
Henk Simonsz
3
21:48:53
39.
Patrick Boeckx
3
22:08:34
40.
Gerrit Knol
3
22:28:35
41.
Miha Sovič
3
22:28:48
42.
Wim en Benno Klomp
3
22:35:03
43.
Team KSK Lipperland
3
22:41:41
44.
Miha Sovič
3
22:45:10
45.
Arnold Paalman
3
22:57:14
46.
John Stoffer
3
23:06:59
47.
Nick Wouters
3
23:09:15
48.
Dieter Siebert
3
23:38:36
49.
W. Geurtz & Zn
3
23:59:56
50.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
3
24:18:23
51.
Kmetija Rajh
3
24:26:28
52.
John Stoffer
3
24:40:00
53.
Nick Wouters
3
24:45:23
54.
Bert Ploeg
3
25:10:27
55.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
3
25:13:03
56.
Patrick Sterckx
3
25:16:36
57.
Simon Hozjan
3
25:29:01
58.
Kranitz Miklos
3
25:31:13
59.
Ferenc Batha
3
25:36:38
60.
Ivica Stoiljković
3
25:53:12
61.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
3
25:59:31
62.
Francois Gysemans
3
26:03:15
63.
Miha Sovič
3
26:17:18
64.
Robert Velikonja
3
26:27:12
65.
Bert Ploeg
3
26:29:58
66.
Gerrit Knol
3
26:42:23
67.
Van den Branden Emiel
3
26:53:24
68.
Enrico Doldersum
3
26:59:43
69.
Gyula Bekk
3
27:11:41
70.
Franc Černilec
3
27:44:35
71.
Kris Cleirbaut
3
27:47:52
72.
Werner Gratzer
3
27:56:39
73.
Dieter Siebert
3
28:02:51
74.
Pascal Jongsma
3
28:05:17
75.
Arnold Paalman
3
28:11:19
76.
Gerrit Knol
3
28:14:00
77.
Team Bertlich
3
28:14:54
78.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
3
28:21:11
79.
W. Geurtz & Zn
3
28:24:27
80.
Boris Sovič
3
28:29:56
81.
Andre van Boxtel
3
28:48:30
82.
Ron van der Noort
3
28:51:20
83.
Krüger- Eschenberg
3
28:53:36
84.
WhatsApp Team
3
28:56:19
85.
Scheidemann&Liu
3
28:57:48
86.
Ron van der Noort
3
29:00:50
87.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
3
29:13:28
88.
Boštjan Podjed
3
29:14:09
89.
Scheidemann&Liu
3
29:15:09
90.
Miha Sovič
3
29:15:11
91.
Gerjan Heerkes
3
29:15:47
92.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
3
29:16:03
93.
Szijarto Andras
3
29:20:06
94.
Miha Sovič
3
29:27:04
95.
Gert Rotman
3
29:29:16
96.
Franc Černilec
3
29:30:53
97.
Neag Beniamin
3
29:32:48
98.
Miha Sovič
3
29:34:39
99.
Team Borculo
3
29:35:15
100.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
3
29:35:48
101.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
3
29:44:52
102.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
3
29:46:13
103.
Bert Ploeg
3
29:48:05
104.
Henk Simonsz
3
29:53:53
105.
SG Richter/Lipski
3
29:56:08
106.
Erik Kruijt
3
29:58:33
107.
Kurt Pitschmann
3
29:59:38
108.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
3
30:01:46
109.
Gerjan Heerkes
3
30:03:14
110.
Herman Boekelo
3
30:06:52
111.
Robert Velikonja
3
30:09:40
112.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
3
30:10:04
113.
Wim en Benno Klomp
3
30:19:55
114.
Robin Cools
3
30:22:54
115.
Team Bertlich
3
30:23:24
116.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
3
30:28:35
117.
Henk Simonsz
3
30:31:43
118.
Wim Scholten
3
30:31:43
119.
Gerrit Knol
3
30:39:38
120.
Jože Kos
3
30:44:52
121.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
3
30:47:05
122.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
3
30:51:45
123.
Arend Visser
3
30:53:50
124.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
3
30:58:52
125.
Robert Velikonja
3
31:10:02
126.
Kranitz Miklos
3
31:11:27
127.
Zdravko Ferenčak
3
31:11:27
128.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
3
31:18:18
129.
Paul Van den Berg
3
31:22:11
130.
Zdravko Ferenčak
3
31:26:02
131.
Van Olderen-Schaap
3
31:26:12
132.
Henk Simonsz
3
31:28:05
133.
Steve Vermant
3
31:32:10
134.
John de Jager
3
31:34:47
135.
Krüger- Eschenberg
3
31:46:29
136.
Konlechner Gerhard
3
31:59:35
137.
Paul Van den Berg
3
31:59:53
138.
Annita Verelst
3
32:05:04
139.
Christoph Franz
3
32:05:06
140.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
3
32:09:49
141.
Peter van Houtum
3
32:10:11
142.
Jože Kos
3
32:10:33
143.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
3
32:11:59
144.
Christoph Franz
3
32:12:42
145.
Erik Kruijt
3
32:15:04
146.
D.R. Cile team A
3
32:22:20
147.
Van Olderen-Schaap
3
32:26:23
148.
Boronyak Andras
3
32:29:26
149.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
3
32:36:06
150.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
3
32:52:36
151.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
3
32:55:09
152.
Arjan Spek
3
32:55:45
153.
Bert Ploeg
3
32:58:05
154.
Gerrit Knol
3
32:58:14
155.
Roef - De Voogt
3
32:58:22
156.
Jan van der Putten
3
33:00:09
157.
Wim Scholten
3
33:06:32
158.
Gert Rotman
3
33:07:36
159.
Simon Hozjan
3
33:09:47
160.
Geza Rosta
3
33:09:57
161.
Miha Sovič
3
33:11:38
162.
Enrico Doldersum
3
33:13:46
163.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
3
33:15:08
164.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
3
33:17:21
165.
Miha Sovič
3
33:29:18
166.
Kurt Nöres
3
33:30:20
167.
Gerjan Heerkes
3
33:36:38
168.
Neag Beniamin
3
33:40:44
169.
Krüger- Eschenberg
3
33:41:54
170.
John Stoffer
3
33:51:04
171.
Patrick Boeckx
3
33:52:16
172.
Gyula Bekk
3
33:59:58
173.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
3
34:02:03
174.
Srečko Ločniškar
3
34:04:29
175.
Zvonko Sovič
3
34:05:01
176.
Marco Gratzer
3
34:08:25
177.
Marko Goranič
3
34:08:30
178.
Miha Sovič
3
34:22:13
179.
Team KSK Lipperland
3
34:23:46
180.
Alfred Klein
3
34:25:58
181.
Henk Simonsz
3
34:50:05
182.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
3
34:56:39
183.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
3
34:56:54
184.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
3
34:57:59
185.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
3
35:11:22
186.
Ferenc Batha
3
35:13:51
187.
Aleš Gerčar
3
35:32:37
188.
Srečko Ločniškar
3
35:42:58
189.
Van den Branden Emiel
3
35:44:43
190.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
3
35:45:12
191.
Gert Rotman
3
36:00:36
192.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
3
36:17:36
193.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
3
36:30:25
194.
Ivica Stoiljković
3
36:32:05
195.
Jani Zavadlal
3
37:05:03
196.
Tone Čebašek
3
37:13:37
197.
Theo Hetterscheid
3
37:17:26
198.
Kallen Hermann
3
37:20:20
199.
Ferenc Batha
3
37:27:50
200.
Rutkowski Tim
3
37:28:54
201.
Gert Krab
3
37:50:23
202.
Robin Cools
3
38:05:05
203.
Bennie Suk
3
38:16:34
204.
Paul Van den Berg
3
38:47:54
205.
Viki Marinšek
3
39:29:56
206.
Thed van Wel
3
40:26:53
207.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
3
40:31:05
208.
Neag Beniamin
3
40:53:42
209.
Robin Cools
3
41:15:57
210.
Jordy Michiels
3
41:42:32
211.
Jože Kos
3
42:01:20
212.
Gert Rotman
3
42:13:13
213.
Boštjan Podjed
3
42:18:16
214.
Simon Hozjan
3
42:30:04
215.
Milan Mirnik
3
42:41:12
216.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
3
43:07:33
217.
John de Jager
3
43:10:53
218.
Enrico Doldersum
3
43:21:04
219.
Ron van der Noort
3
43:37:09
220.
Gerjan Heerkes
3
43:39:37
221.
Boštjan Podjed
3
43:41:34
222.
Theo Hetterscheid
3
43:42:44
223.
Dragan Ćuluman
3
43:44:41
224.
Viki Marinšek
3
44:08:11
225.
Gernot Eder
3
44:16:10
226.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
3
44:19:53
227.
Zdravko Ferenčak
3
44:42:34
228.
Team JWJJ
3
44:47:01
229.
Kenny Hollanders
3
45:00:03
230.
Boštjan Podjed
3
45:01:36
231.
Henk Simonsz
3
45:07:43
232.
John van Heel
3
45:08:49
233.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
3
45:29:51
234.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
3
46:41:40
235.
Gert Rotman
3
46:58:53
236.
Jef Lauwereys
3
47:09:24
237.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
3
47:19:00
238.
Henk Simonsz
3
48:02:29
239.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
3
48:04:58
240.
Ferenc Batha
3
48:42:14
241.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
3
48:52:57
242.
Geza Rosta
3
49:47:17
243.
Hartmut Schöppl
3
49:58:10
244.
Aleš Gerčar
3
50:15:40
245.
C.C.N. Silvius
3
50:52:02
246.
DLD Van Baelen
3
55:28:03
247.
Henk Simonsz
3
57:33:23
248.
Michael Koch
3
57:42:39
249.
Pascal Jongsma
3
57:49:22
250.
Krüger- Eschenberg
3
58:18:30
251.
Djemalj Alioski
3
59:08:42
252.
Srdzan Vukmanov
3
61:02:44
253.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
3
61:26:44
254.
Tamas Wagner
3
61:43:31
255.
Wim Scholten
3
62:09:57
256.
Annita Verelst
3
62:44:23
257.
Michael Koch
3
63:16:26
258.
Martin Pogorelčnik
3
65:07:39
259.
Jan van der Putten
3
66:04:23
260.
Gabor Marcz
3
74:03:50
261.
Joël Kuijper
2
9:54:26
262.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
2
9:56:30
263.
G. Heijnen en zoon
2
10:05:59
264.
Patrick Boeckx
2
10:07:45
265.
Brent Lemmens
2
10:09:08
266.
Ebbers- Immink
2
10:18:15
267.
Team Borculo
2
10:20:03
268.
Berthold Schupp
2
10:20:54
269.
Gert Rotman
2
10:21:12
270.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
2
10:21:13
271.
Tamas Wagner
2
10:27:13
272.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
2
10:28:13
273.
Boronyak Andras
2
10:28:42
274.
Henk Simonsz
2
10:31:30
275.
Boštjan Podjed
2
10:32:43
276.
Bert Ploeg
2
10:33:03
277.
Arend Visser
2
10:34:31
278.
Simon Hozjan
2
10:35:01
279.
Miha Sovič
2
10:35:32
280.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
2
10:36:47
281.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
2
10:37:44
282.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
2
10:37:57
283.
Senad Škrijelj
2
10:37:58
284.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
2
10:41:07
285.
Van Olderen-Schaap
2
10:42:07
286.
Dennis Koolen
2
10:44:17
287.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
2
10:45:22
288.
Ton Ebben
2
10:45:36
289.
Ferenc Batha
2
10:47:25
290.
Kallen Hermann
2
10:47:46
291.
Robin Cools
2
10:47:50
292.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
2
10:48:28
293.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
2
10:49:39
294.
Henk Simonsz
2
10:52:05
295.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
2
10:59:41
296.
Henk Simonsz
2
11:02:02
297.
Jani Zavadlal
2
11:02:45
298.
Wim Scholten
2
11:06:23
299.
Dušan Kompara
2
11:07:32
300.
Team Bertlich
2
11:13:27
301.
Henk Simonsz
2
11:15:06
302.
Patrick Boeckx
2
11:17:05
303.
W. Geurtz & Zn
2
11:20:15
304.
Bennie Suk
2
11:24:14
305.
Team Bertlich
2
11:32:30
306.
Frans Strikker
2
11:33:47
307.
Miha Sovič
2
11:34:48
308.
Ivica Stoiljković
2
11:36:32
309.
Ton Ebben
2
11:38:42
310.
Miha Sovič
2
11:39:35
311.
Bogdan Ilić
2
12:00:15
312.
Thed van Wel
2
12:02:14
313.
Christoph Franz
2
12:02:44
314.
Miha Sovič
2
12:02:46
315.
Werner Gratzer
2
12:07:12
316.
John van Heel
2
12:09:29
317.
Hermann Tockner
2
12:16:14
318.
DLD Van Baelen
2
12:18:55
319.
Paul Van den Berg
2
12:19:19
320.
Boštjan Podjed
2
12:20:37
321.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
2
12:31:49
322.
Peter van Houtum
2
12:33:23
323.
John van Heel
2
12:52:46
324.
Joël Kuijper
2
12:54:57
325.
Miha Sovič
2
13:29:30
326.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
13:42:26
327.
Scheidemann&Liu
2
13:46:19
328.
Alfred Klein
2
13:53:57
329.
Henk Simonsz
2
14:00:49
330.
Aleš Gerčar
2
14:05:37
331.
H. Mookhoek & Son
2
14:09:22
332.
Boštjan Podjed
2
14:12:33
333.
Henk Simonsz
2
14:18:20
334.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
2
14:49:41
335.
Bert Ploeg
2
14:50:45
336.
Robert Robnik
2
15:01:33
337.
Krüger- Eschenberg
2
15:04:02
338.
D.R. Cile team A
2
15:08:14
339.
Kranitz Miklos
2
15:39:11
340.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
2
15:39:29
341.
Pascal Jongsma
2
15:44:08
342.
Henk Simonsz
2
15:46:41
343.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
2
16:02:46
344.
Robin Cools
2
16:40:24
345.
Imre Nagy
2
16:49:39
346.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
2
16:52:10
347.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
2
16:56:29
348.
Michel Wouters
2
16:57:40
349.
Dennis Koolen
2
16:58:29
350.
Herman Boekelo
2
17:05:23
351.
Kurt Nöres
2
18:10:19
352.
Jan van der Putten
2
18:49:33
353.
Team JWJJ
2
21:38:44
354.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
2
22:18:21
355.
Konlechner Gerhard
2
22:18:56
356.
Wim Scholten
2
22:37:31
357.
Herman Boekelo
2
22:42:18
358.
Herman Boekelo
2
23:27:32
359.
Harmen Ijzerman
2
23:27:44
360.
Gerrit Knol
2
23:33:10
361.
Jani Zavadlal
2
23:43:15
362.
Hermann Tockner
2
23:50:27
363.
Erik Kruijt
2
23:59:25
364.
Djemalj Alioski
2
24:02:53
365.
Boštjan Podjed
2
24:05:42
366.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
2
24:05:51
367.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
24:46:48
368.
Gerrit Wakker
2
24:56:43
369.
Kurt Pitschmann
2
25:04:24
370.
Andre van Boxtel
2
25:05:04
371.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
2
25:10:01
372.
Kmetija Rajh
2
25:12:57
373.
Kallen Hermann
2
25:18:52
374.
Simon Hozjan
2
25:28:54
375.
Hermann Tockner
2
25:37:12
376.
Rutkowski Tim
2
25:40:29
377.
Herman Boekelo
2
25:42:47
378.
Van Olderen-Schaap
2
25:43:28
379.
C.C.N. Silvius
2
25:44:50
380.
Glenn Schepens
2
26:26:01
381.
Miha Sovič
2
26:57:34
382.
Arend Visser
2
27:01:07
383.
Glenn Schepens
2
27:29:12
384.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
2
27:57:56
385.
Alfred Klein
2
28:15:17
386.
Brent Lemmens
2
28:21:57
387.
Tamas Wagner
2
28:49:07
388.
Dragan Ćuluman
2
28:50:50
389.
Team Bertlich
2
28:53:11
390.
Hartmut Schöppl
2
29:20:13
391.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
2
29:25:54
392.
Viki Marinšek
2
30:31:52
393.
Team Bertlich
2
31:19:21
394.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
31:44:38
395.
D.R. Cile team A
2
37:57:33
396.
Team KSK Lipperland
2
39:45:31
397.
Boštjan Podjed
2
39:57:00
398.
Christoph Franz
2
40:37:03
399.
Miha Sovič
2
40:45:33
400.
Aleš Gerčar
2
42:45:57
401.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
2
43:11:29
402.
Rutkowski Tim
1
4:33:41
403.
Vladan Petrović
1
4:50:10
404.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
1
4:56:45
405.
Kenny Hollanders
1
4:57:41
406.
Boris Sovič
1
4:58:17
407.
Arnold Paalman
1
4:58:18
408.
Wim en Benno Klomp
1
4:59:47
409.
Nick Wouters
1
4:59:55
410.
Paul Van den Berg
1
5:00:41
411.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
1
5:05:23
412.
Henk Simonsz
1
5:05:38
413.
Ron van der Noort
1
5:18:42
414.
Michael Koch
1
5:27:44
415.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
1
5:27:51
416.
Dejan Nikolić
1
5:30:58
417.
Milan Mirnik
1
5:35:19
418.
Eric Bouwman
1
5:46:14
419.
Ebbers- Immink
1
5:46:16
420.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
1
6:42:20
421.
Berthold Schupp
1
6:59:04
422.
Henk Simonsz
1
7:13:54
423.
Marco Gratzer
1
7:21:09
424.
Neag Beniamin
1
7:56:45
425.
Eric Bouwman
1
8:26:15
426.
Srdzan Vukmanov
1
9:47:26
427.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
1
10:20:11
428.
Johan Donckers
1
10:23:00
429.
Kenny Hollanders
1
10:24:43
430.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
1
10:42:27
431.
Steve Vermant
1
10:48:33
432.
Henk Simonsz
1
11:29:06
433.
Henk Simonsz
1
17:33:43
434.
Eric Bouwman
1
17:58:28
435.
Boštjan Podjed
1
17:59:05
436.
Henk Simonsz
1
18:07:28
437.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
1
18:52:52
438.
Henk Simonsz
1
18:53:45
439.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
1
19:49:44
440.
Arjan Spek
1
19:52:54
441.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
1
19:58:10
442.
Chris van Ginkel
1
20:07:11
443.
Gert Rotman
1
20:46:44
444.
Henk Simonsz
1
20:47:17
445.
Dejan Nikolić
1
21:04:45
446.
D.R. Cile team A
1
23:21:57
447.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
1
25:52:48