4. Pre-Training_H


Start time: 20. 7. 2021 07:30:00

Relese coordinates: 46.549003 - 16.425258

Distance: 12 km

Refresh
1.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV-2021-07931-185
08:04:28
358.14 m/min
2.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008023
08:11:18
298.93 m/min
3.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2021-1005422
08:11:18
298.88 m/min
4.
Wim en Benno Klomp
NL-2021-1024810
08:11:24
298.15 m/min
5.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2021-1684208
08:11:26
297.98 m/min
6.
C.C.N. Silvius
NL-2021-1483362
08:11:28
297.67 m/min
7.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024282 (Berg 282)
08:11:33
297.15 m/min
8.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431031 (Barros)
08:11:34
297.05 m/min
9.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008990
08:11:40
296.33 m/min
10.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-003581
08:11:43
295.98 m/min
11.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
NL-2021-1713747 (Kim Holland )
08:11:46
295.59 m/min
12.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2021-6026471
08:11:48
295.38 m/min
13.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2021-117-1336
08:11:48
295.35 m/min
14.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486830
08:11:48
295.34 m/min
15.
Team Post/Vis
NL-2021-1532339
08:11:49
295.23 m/min
16.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024285 (Berg 285)
08:11:52
294.91 m/min
17.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486825
08:11:53
294.80 m/min
18.
Team JWJJ
NL-2021-1503961 (Red Arrow)
08:11:53
294.77 m/min
19.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2021-14-59560
08:11:53
294.73 m/min
20.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
DV-2021-755-508 (Golden Duif)
08:11:53
294.70 m/min
21.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2021-6049717
08:11:54
294.61 m/min
22.
C.C.N. Silvius
NL-2021-1483399
08:11:54
294.61 m/min
23.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1544513
08:11:54
294.59 m/min
24.
Team Post/Vis
NL-2021-1532320
08:11:56
294.37 m/min
25.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2021-7052384
08:11:57
294.27 m/min
26.
Zvonko Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8151
08:11:57
294.26 m/min
27.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1645903
08:11:58
294.22 m/min
28.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4108 (Ela Brina)
08:11:58
294.12 m/min
29.
Arend Visser
BE-2021-6227472
08:11:59
294.07 m/min
30.
Hartmut Schöppl
HU-2021-14-64411
08:12:00
293.88 m/min
31.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004525
08:12:01
293.87 m/min
32.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2021-6049657
08:12:02
293.69 m/min
33.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008912
08:12:03
293.58 m/min
34.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486823
08:12:04
293.45 m/min
35.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
NL-2021-4602453
08:12:04
293.42 m/min
36.
Nick Wouters
BE-2021-6194101
08:12:05
293.34 m/min
37.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008905
08:12:07
293.16 m/min
38.
Michel Wouters
BE-2021-6163208
08:12:08
293.03 m/min
39.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008993
08:12:08
292.95 m/min
40.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2021-6130328
08:12:09
292.90 m/min
41.
Geza Rosta
HU-2021-D-622522
08:12:10
292.74 m/min
42.
Arnold Paalman
NL-2021-1567420 (Paalman 1)
08:12:10
292.74 m/min
43.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2021-117-3030
08:12:11
292.68 m/min
44.
Rutkowski Tim
DV-2021-6603-586
08:12:11
292.62 m/min
45.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2021-108-6384
08:12:12
292.55 m/min
46.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008321
08:12:12
292.52 m/min
47.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486837
08:12:14
292.35 m/min
48.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486827
08:12:15
292.14 m/min
49.
DLD Van Baelen
BE-2021-6093595
08:12:15
292.14 m/min
50.
H. Mookhoek & Son
NL-2021-2105235 (Fleur)
08:12:16
292.10 m/min
51.
John de Jager
NL-2021-1610888
08:12:16
292.05 m/min
52.
Gerrit Wakker
NL-2021-1552155 (Geoff)
08:12:18
291.81 m/min
53.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008322 (Nick)
08:12:19
291.77 m/min
54.
Marco Gratzer
AT-2021-609-25
08:12:19
291.68 m/min
55.
Boris Sovič
SLO-2021-107-7882
08:12:20
291.66 m/min
56.
Brent Lemmens
BE-2021-6055339
08:12:20
291.65 m/min
57.
Kenny Hollanders
BE-2021-6026071
08:12:20
291.60 m/min
58.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486878
08:12:21
291.55 m/min
59.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008922
08:12:23
291.22 m/min
60.
Kranitz Miklos
HU-2021-D-622845
08:12:24
291.20 m/min
61.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601658
08:12:24
291.18 m/min
62.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
NL-2021-1711967 (Bobby Eden )
08:12:24
291.17 m/min
63.
Han Immink
NL-2021-1603496
08:12:24
291.17 m/min
64.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2021-1021575 (Marlinde Lisanne)
08:12:25
291.01 m/min
65.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
NL-2021-1508878
08:12:26
290.89 m/min
66.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000123
08:12:27
290.86 m/min
67.
Dieter Siebert
DV-2021-6723-1531
08:12:27
290.78 m/min
68.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-628
08:12:27
290.78 m/min
69.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084476 (WESTSIDE 9)
08:12:28
290.66 m/min
70.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008636
08:12:29
290.60 m/min
71.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-3164-264
08:12:29
290.58 m/min
72.
Arnold Paalman
NL-2021-1567406 (Paalman 2)
08:12:30
290.46 m/min
73.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004750
08:12:31
290.39 m/min
74.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008024
08:12:32
290.26 m/min
75.
Gerjan Heerkes
NL-2021-1574817
08:12:34
290.07 m/min
76.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061131
08:12:35
289.88 m/min
77.
Zdravko Ferenčak
SLO-2021-114-5207
08:12:36
289.81 m/min
78.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
NL-2021-1508881
08:12:37
289.68 m/min
79.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224325
08:12:38
289.54 m/min
80.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004527
08:12:40
289.39 m/min
81.
Team Borculo
NL-2021-1569117 (Slovenian Bertha)
08:12:41
289.22 m/min
82.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008943
08:12:42
289.10 m/min
83.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084490 (WESTSIDE 6)
08:12:44
288.91 m/min
84.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486821
08:12:44
288.86 m/min
85.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1319215
08:12:45
288.76 m/min
86.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008048
08:12:45
288.74 m/min
87.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2021-6200728
08:12:46
288.68 m/min
88.
Imre Nagy
HU-2021-D-622471
08:12:47
288.58 m/min
89.
Geza Rosta
HU-2021-D-622523
08:12:47
288.51 m/min
90.
Peter van Houtum
NL-2021-1068933
08:12:48
288.48 m/min
91.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2021-14-59555
08:12:48
288.44 m/min
92.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
NL-2021-1713748 (Pamela Anderson )
08:12:49
288.34 m/min
93.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601646
08:12:50
288.25 m/min
94.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2021-1007682 (Pula)
08:12:50
288.18 m/min
95.
Herman Boekelo
NL-2021-4779578
08:12:51
288.12 m/min
96.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1511208
08:12:51
288.05 m/min
97.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258063
08:12:52
288.00 m/min
98.
Dennis Koolen
NL-2021-1330514 (" Combi Koolen 514 ")
08:12:53
287.91 m/min
99.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004536
08:12:54
287.77 m/min
100.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1683475 (Janny)
08:12:54
287.77 m/min
101.
Istvan Bardos
VNPC-2021-0000229
08:12:55
287.69 m/min
102.
Imre Nagy
HU-2021-D-622492
08:12:55
287.61 m/min
103.
Arnold Paalman
NL-2021-1567409 (Paalman 3)
08:12:57
287.44 m/min
104.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000128
08:12:57
287.38 m/min
105.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1547452
08:12:58
287.38 m/min
106.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486834
08:12:58
287.29 m/min
107.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486858
08:12:58
287.28 m/min
108.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-14-64350
08:12:59
287.17 m/min
109.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
BE-2021-6215142
08:13:00
287.12 m/min
110.
D.R. Cile team A
SRB-2021-222217
08:13:00
287.06 m/min
111.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084471 (WESTSIDE 7)
08:13:03
286.78 m/min
112.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486846
08:13:03
286.76 m/min
113.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2021-14-59558
08:13:07
286.33 m/min
114.
Gyula Bekk
HU-2021-065513
08:13:08
286.26 m/min
115.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2021-117-3033
08:13:08
286.17 m/min
116.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1656823 (Avi's Favorite)
08:13:10
285.95 m/min
117.
SG Richter/Lipski
DV-2021-0643-13
08:13:11
285.88 m/min
118.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008734
08:13:13
285.62 m/min
119.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202424
08:13:16
285.35 m/min
120.
Ton Ebben
NL-2021-1004956
08:13:16
285.33 m/min
121.
Ton Ebben
NL-2021-1004955
08:13:17
285.23 m/min
122.
G. Heijnen en zoon
NL-2021-1386193
08:13:17
285.19 m/min
123.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
DE-2021-013172
08:13:21
284.83 m/min
124.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1007443 (Iris)
08:13:21
284.77 m/min
125.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486864
08:13:28
283.98 m/min
126.
Team Borculo
NL-2021-1739722 (Slovenian Helga)
08:13:33
283.51 m/min
127.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486838
08:13:35
283.28 m/min
128.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1660667 (Fox-Wild)
08:13:35
283.22 m/min
129.
Kranitz Miklos
HU-2021-D-622839
08:13:46
282.07 m/min
130.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494741
08:13:48
281.90 m/min
131.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024281 (Berg 281)
08:13:48
281.89 m/min
132.
Herman Boekelo
NL-2021-4779561
08:13:51
281.58 m/min
133.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008968
08:13:55
281.09 m/min
134.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486847
08:13:59
280.71 m/min
135.
Steve Vermant
BE-2021-6227687 (Nafiti)
08:13:59
280.66 m/min
136.
Szijarto Andras
HU-2021-14-64002
08:14:02
280.41 m/min
137.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
NL-2021-1668387
08:14:02
280.37 m/min
138.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1444665 (Diesel)
08:14:04
280.15 m/min
139.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-N-24873
08:14:06
279.94 m/min
140.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004523
08:14:09
279.64 m/min
141.
Team KSK Lipperland
DV-2021-5641-620
08:14:09
279.64 m/min
142.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000121
08:14:11
279.41 m/min
143.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-14-64310
08:14:13
279.17 m/min
144.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
HU-2021-D-622488
08:14:15
279.04 m/min
145.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2021-6026470
08:14:17
278.82 m/min
146.
Chris van Ginkel
NL-2021-1631329
08:14:17
278.78 m/min
147.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
SLO-2021-108-5521
08:14:18
278.62 m/min
148.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
NL-2021-1274101 (Sweety )
08:14:19
278.60 m/min
149.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-619
08:14:20
278.49 m/min
150.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-007807
08:14:21
278.40 m/min
151.
Brent Lemmens
BE-2021-6055340
08:14:22
278.31 m/min
152.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1645906
08:14:23
278.15 m/min
153.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
HU-2021-N-24826
08:14:24
278.07 m/min
154.
Bennie Suk
NL-2021-4776392 (Airwolf)
08:14:27
277.77 m/min
155.
Robin Rigter
NL-2021-1054061 (Djoco)
08:14:28
277.60 m/min
156.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
DV-2021-1211-4987
08:14:28
277.59 m/min
157.
John Stoffer
NL-2021-1548334
08:14:33
277.13 m/min
158.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084479 (WESTSIDE 2)
08:14:33
277.09 m/min
159.
Kmetija Rajh
SLO-2021-107-7857
08:14:35
276.92 m/min
160.
Team Post/Vis
NL-2021-1532350
08:14:40
276.37 m/min
161.
John de Jager
NL-2021-1512065
08:14:44
275.96 m/min
162.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258146
08:14:45
275.92 m/min
163.
Nick Wouters
BE-2021-6194073
08:14:49
275.45 m/min
164.
Steve Vermant
BE-2021-6227691 (Deep Blue Something)
08:14:54
274.93 m/min
165.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1656822 (Avi Blue)
08:15:44
269.93 m/min
166.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
DE-2021-013138
08:15:49
269.41 m/min
167.
Bennie Suk
NL-2021-4776384 (Josje)
08:15:53
269.02 m/min
168.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
BE-2021-6041195
08:15:55
268.89 m/min
169.
Gerjan Heerkes
NL-2021-1574831
08:15:57
268.70 m/min
170.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008697
08:16:01
268.24 m/min
171.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2021-060330
08:16:03
268.06 m/min
172.
Alfred Klein
AT-2021-107-000049
08:16:04
267.95 m/min
173.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2021-109-3933
08:16:05
267.85 m/min
174.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004518
08:16:07
267.65 m/min
175.
Annita Verelst
BE-2021-6025162
08:16:08
267.63 m/min
176.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
BE-2021-6215145
08:16:09
267.53 m/min
177.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004521
08:16:09
267.52 m/min
178.
Gert Krab
NL-2021-1014525 (Avi Twenty Five)
08:16:12
267.20 m/min
179.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008675
08:16:15
266.92 m/min
180.
Kranitz Miklos
HU-2021-D-622842
08:16:15
266.89 m/min
181.
Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2021-101-2305
08:16:17
266.75 m/min
182.
Marko Goranič
SLO-2021-112-2675
08:16:19
266.54 m/min
183.
Peter van Houtum
NL-2021-1068921
08:16:25
265.94 m/min
184.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2021-1005488
08:16:25
265.94 m/min
185.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
BE-2021-6041196
08:16:29
265.60 m/min
186.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061134
08:16:32
265.33 m/min
187.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008683
08:16:32
265.30 m/min
188.
Johan Donckers
BE-2021-6167866
08:16:36
264.88 m/min
189.
Hartmut Schöppl
HU-2021-14-64293
08:16:47
263.92 m/min
190.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
BE-2021-6031676
08:16:51
263.50 m/min
191.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486824
08:18:26
254.89 m/min
192.
WhatsApp Team
850-2021-DV00309
08:18:36
254.05 m/min
193.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004514
08:18:43
253.44 m/min
194.
Gyula Bekk
HU-2021-065510
08:19:16
250.60 m/min
195.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
NL-2021-1034631
08:19:20
250.29 m/min
196.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258192
08:20:38
243.85 m/min
197.
Dušan Gerič
SLO-2021-107-8231
08:21:11
241.20 m/min
198.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2021-109-3923
08:21:14
241.00 m/min
199.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486870
08:21:17
240.74 m/min
200.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024289 (Berg 289)
08:21:17
240.71 m/min
201.
Fiete Deimel
DV-2021-4391-001317
08:21:24
240.17 m/min
202.
Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2021-101-2303
08:21:43
238.73 m/min
203.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV-2021-07931-193
08:24:44
225.57 m/min
204.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1544501
08:24:46
225.45 m/min
205.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
DV-2021-755-504
08:25:05
224.10 m/min
206.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004644
08:26:49
217.29 m/min
207.
Robin Rigter
NL-2021-1054062 (Coco)
08:28:19
211.69 m/min
208.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-003583
08:28:30
211.02 m/min
209.
Zvonko Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8104
08:28:44
210.23 m/min
210.
Marco Gratzer
AT-2021-609-27
08:30:08
205.33 m/min