Nagykaniza 2


Basketed pigeons: 979

Arrived pigeons: 970

Missing pigeons: 9


Start time: 8/19/2022 7:30:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.472683 - 17.032886

Distance: 59 km

Search
1.
Theo Hetterscheid
08:24:15.616
1098.24 m/min
2.
Peter Embregts-Theunis
08:24:16.403
1097.97 m/min
3.
Dutch Day Racers
08:24:18.666
1097.21 m/min
4.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:24:21.310
1096.32 m/min
5.
Team Blackpearl
08:24:23.513
1095.58 m/min
6.
Dušan Kompara
08:24:24.426
1095.27 m/min
7.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:24:24.756
1095.16 m/min
8.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:24:25.410
1094.94 m/min
9.
Cees van Gelder
08:24:27.060
1094.39 m/min
10.
Cees van Gelder
08:24:29.106
1093.70 m/min
11.
Fokke Jongsma
08:24:30.513
1093.23 m/min
12.
Team Blackpearl
08:24:32.930
1092.43 m/min
13.
Team Blackpearl
08:24:33.550
1092.22 m/min
14.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:24:33.770
1092.15 m/min
15.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:24:35.836
1091.46 m/min
16.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:24:37.410
1090.93 m/min
17.
Maria Peers
08:24:38.366
1090.62 m/min
18.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:24:38.973
1090.41 m/min
19.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
08:24:39.030
1090.39 m/min
20.
Cees van Gelder
08:24:39.903
1090.10 m/min
21.
Caspar Lurvink
08:24:41.283
1089.65 m/min
22.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:24:41.380
1089.61 m/min
23.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:24:41.653
1089.52 m/min
24.
M & S Kobal
08:24:41.713
1089.50 m/min
25.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:24:42.256
1089.32 m/min
26.
Leon Schaap
08:24:42.346
1089.29 m/min
27.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
08:24:42.983
1089.08 m/min
28.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:24:43.096
1089.04 m/min
29.
M & S Kobal
08:24:43.153
1089.03 m/min
30.
Roef De Voogt
08:24:43.616
1088.87 m/min
31.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:24:44.030
1088.73 m/min
32.
Henk Simonsz
08:24:44.633
1088.53 m/min
33.
Wings to fly
08:24:45.000
1088.41 m/min
34.
Boris Baloh
08:24:45.473
1088.26 m/min
35.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:24:45.870
1088.13 m/min
36.
Henk Simonsz
08:24:46.916
1087.78 m/min
37.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
08:24:48.446
1087.27 m/min
38.
Team JWJJ
08:24:48.516
1087.25 m/min
39.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:24:49.036
1087.08 m/min
40.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:24:49.283
1087.00 m/min
41.
Henk Simonsz
08:24:49.326
1086.98 m/min
42.
Joël Kuijper
08:24:49.833
1086.81 m/min
43.
Patrick Boeckx
08:24:50.720
1086.52 m/min
44.
Heike+Michael Koch
08:24:51.240
1086.35 m/min
45.
Miro Korečić
08:24:51.306
1086.33 m/min
46.
Team Hoogeveen
08:24:51.530
1086.25 m/min
47.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
08:24:52.396
1085.97 m/min
48.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:24:52.496
1085.94 m/min
49.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:24:53.120
1085.73 m/min
50.
Uroš Plajbes
08:24:53.343
1085.66 m/min
51.
Radu Romulus
08:24:53.646
1085.56 m/min
52.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
08:24:53.913
1085.47 m/min
53.
Marko Goranič
08:24:54.326
1085.33 m/min
54.
Evert Diepeveen
08:24:54.783
1085.18 m/min
55.
France Ribnikar
08:24:55.406
1084.98 m/min
56.
Dieter Siebert
08:24:56.456
1084.63 m/min
57.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:24:56.773
1084.53 m/min
58.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:24:57.730
1084.21 m/min
59.
Van den Berg
08:24:58.470
1083.97 m/min
60.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:24:58.736
1083.88 m/min
61.
Boris Baloh
08:25:00.290
1083.37 m/min
62.
Oskar Ivanović
08:25:00.926
1083.16 m/min
63.
Wietse Jongsma
08:25:01.506
1082.97 m/min
64.
Wings to fly
08:25:02.986
1082.49 m/min
65.
Lan Patrik Horvat
08:25:03.016
1082.48 m/min
66.
Team Schouten
08:25:04.886
1081.86 m/min
67.
Robert Velikonja
08:25:06.780
1081.24 m/min
68.
Erik Kruijt
08:25:07.990
1080.85 m/min
69.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:25:10.193
1080.13 m/min
70.
Henk Simonsz
08:25:10.203
1080.13 m/min
71.
Henk Simonsz
08:25:11.230
1079.79 m/min
72.
Patrick Boeckx
08:25:13.350
1079.10 m/min
73.
Team Timmermans
08:25:13.373
1079.09 m/min
74.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:25:13.483
1079.06 m/min
75.
Nikoll Demaj
08:25:14.556
1078.71 m/min
76.
Richard Van Zuijlen
08:25:16.060
1078.22 m/min
77.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:25:18.126
1077.55 m/min
78.
Rutkowski Tim
08:25:22.046
1076.28 m/min
79.
Herman Hup
08:25:28.150
1074.30 m/min
80.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:25:28.190
1074.29 m/min
81.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:25:29.496
1073.87 m/min
82.
Henk Simonsz
08:25:30.486
1073.55 m/min
83.
Leon Schaap
08:25:31.056
1073.36 m/min
84.
Robin Simon
08:25:31.823
1073.12 m/min
85.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:25:34.276
1072.33 m/min
86.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:25:35.066
1072.07 m/min
87.
Guy Fijen
08:25:37.556
1071.27 m/min
88.
Marco Gratzer
08:25:38.490
1070.97 m/min
89.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:25:39.250
1070.73 m/min
90.
Team Lucky Looser
08:25:41.143
1070.12 m/min
91.
Herman Hup
08:25:41.413
1070.04 m/min
92.
Frederik Leliaert
08:25:41.960
1069.86 m/min
93.
Kurt Nöres
08:25:44.936
1068.91 m/min
94.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:25:45.446
1068.75 m/min
95.
Familie Jacobs
08:25:46.243
1068.49 m/min
96.
Kurt Nöres
08:25:46.446
1068.43 m/min
97.
Van den Berg
08:25:48.390
1067.81 m/min
98.
Leo de Groot
08:25:50.030
1067.29 m/min
99.
Florian Walder
08:25:50.836
1067.03 m/min
100.
Ke Liu
08:25:51.293
1066.88 m/min
101.
Aleš Gerčar
08:25:53.910
1066.05 m/min
102.
Kurt Ofner
08:25:53.976
1066.03 m/min
103.
Michael Könning
08:25:54.520
1065.86 m/min
104.
Arend Visser
08:26:00.606
1063.93 m/min
105.
Ivan Radovan
08:26:01.273
1063.72 m/min
106.
Team Polenwette
08:26:03.636
1062.97 m/min
107.
Dušan Kompara
08:26:03.843
1062.90 m/min
108.
ZG Helios
08:26:05.440
1062.40 m/min
109.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:26:07.833
1061.64 m/min
110.
Kurt Nöres
08:26:08.240
1061.52 m/min
111.
Kurt Nöres
08:26:08.406
1061.46 m/min
112.
Ingo Zager
08:26:09.703
1061.05 m/min
113.
Loius Stabel & ZN
08:26:11.313
1060.55 m/min
114.
Team JWJJ
08:26:16.136
1059.03 m/min
115.
Robert Robnik
08:26:18.093
1058.42 m/min
116.
John Van Heel
08:26:25.113
1056.22 m/min
117.
Henk Simonsz
08:26:30.776
1054.46 m/min
118.
Tone Čebašek
08:26:39.140
1051.87 m/min
119.
Boštjan Podjed
08:26:42.386
1050.86 m/min
120.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
08:26:46.940
1049.46 m/min
121.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:26:47.876
1049.17 m/min
122.
Jef Lauwereys
08:26:55.290
1046.89 m/min
123.
Pascal Jongsma
08:26:56.176
1046.62 m/min
124.
Wings to fly
08:26:58.613
1045.87 m/min
125.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:27:01.126
1045.11 m/min
126.
Dušan Kompara
08:27:03.783
1044.29 m/min
127.
Team Blackpearl
08:27:04.273
1044.14 m/min
128.
Eric Bouwman
08:27:06.100
1043.59 m/min
129.
Theo Onderwater
08:27:10.233
1042.33 m/min
130.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:27:10.510
1042.25 m/min
131.
Peter Crans
08:27:13.556
1041.32 m/min
132.
Rudolf Stokan
08:27:14.643
1040.99 m/min
133.
Ferenc Batha
08:27:25.006
1037.86 m/min
134.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
08:27:26.690
1037.35 m/min
135.
Tamas Wagner
08:27:31.346
1035.95 m/min
136.
Team Angelbachtal
08:27:33.286
1035.37 m/min
137.
Dieter Siebert
08:27:34.366
1035.05 m/min
138.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:27:34.366
1035.05 m/min
139.
Oliver Fuchs
08:27:34.760
1034.93 m/min
140.
Gebroeders Ebbers
08:27:35.286
1034.77 m/min
141.
Alpineloft
08:27:39.146
1033.62 m/min
142.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
08:27:41.700
1032.86 m/min
143.
Leon Schaap
08:27:42.066
1032.75 m/min
144.
Aleš Gerčar
08:27:43.563
1032.30 m/min
145.
Sebastian Ebert
08:27:51.256
1030.01 m/min
146.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:27:55.443
1028.77 m/min
147.
Rutkowski Tim
08:27:56.260
1028.53 m/min
148.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
08:28:05.556
1025.79 m/min
149.
Familie Jacobs
08:28:06.003
1025.66 m/min
150.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:28:07.323
1025.27 m/min
151.
Marco Gratzer
08:28:14.156
1023.26 m/min
152.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:28:16.926
1022.45 m/min
153.
Brent Lemmens
08:28:17.173
1022.38 m/min
154.
Jože Kos
08:28:17.550
1022.27 m/min
155.
Erwin Hoefnagels
08:28:17.613
1022.25 m/min
156.
Janez Drinovec
08:28:18.666
1021.94 m/min
157.
Gerrit Matser
08:28:19.156
1021.80 m/min
158.
Team Pastoors
08:28:20.593
1021.38 m/min
159.
Dieter Siebert
08:28:23.203
1020.62 m/min
160.
Robert Velikonja
08:28:24.026
1020.38 m/min
161.
Team Borculo
08:28:26.770
1019.58 m/min
162.
Gal Hribernik
08:28:28.080
1019.20 m/min
163.
Nick Wouters
08:28:29.356
1018.83 m/min
164.
AviRings Team
08:28:29.973
1018.65 m/min
165.
Marco Gratzer
08:28:30.776
1018.42 m/min
166.
Jan Donker
08:28:35.230
1017.13 m/min
167.
AviRings Team
08:28:35.736
1016.98 m/min
168.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:28:40.446
1015.62 m/min
169.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:28:41.876
1015.21 m/min
170.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
08:28:45.756
1014.09 m/min
171.
Kurt Nöres
08:28:50.436
1012.75 m/min
172.
AviRings Team
08:28:51.556
1012.43 m/min
173.
Team Polenwette
08:28:52.396
1012.18 m/min
174.
Ralf Nisbach
08:28:52.690
1012.10 m/min
175.
Pedro Huntjens
08:28:53.826
1011.78 m/min
176.
Hendrikus Dokter
08:28:54.160
1011.68 m/min
177.
France Ribnikar
08:28:56.813
1010.92 m/min
178.
Rob Van der Pas
08:28:59.706
1010.09 m/min
179.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
08:29:00.790
1009.79 m/min
180.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:29:01.816
1009.49 m/min
181.
Evert Diepeveen
08:29:03.216
1009.09 m/min
182.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
08:29:04.146
1008.83 m/min
183.
Frederik Leliaert
08:29:09.020
1007.44 m/min
184.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:29:10.886
1006.91 m/min
185.
Robert Velikonja
08:29:20.373
1004.23 m/min
186.
Jef Lauwereys
08:29:20.773
1004.12 m/min
187.
Robert Marjanović
08:29:30.556
1001.37 m/min
188.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:29:32.043
1000.95 m/min
189.
Team Lucky Looser
08:29:36.800
999.62 m/min
190.
Kurt Nöres
08:29:37.130
999.53 m/min
191.
Caspar Lurvink
08:29:37.400
999.45 m/min
192.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:29:39.083
998.98 m/min
193.
Henk Simonsz
08:29:39.383
998.90 m/min
194.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:29:40.716
998.53 m/min
195.
Team Damster
08:29:40.740
998.52 m/min
196.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:29:40.796
998.50 m/min
197.
Nick Wouters
08:29:41.280
998.37 m/min
198.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:29:41.410
998.33 m/min
199.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:29:41.666
998.26 m/min
200.
Team Chaoten
08:29:42.740
997.96 m/min
201.
Peter Stuut
08:29:43.030
997.88 m/min
202.
Miha Sovič
08:29:43.283
997.81 m/min
203.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:29:44.066
997.59 m/min
204.
Boštjan Podjed
08:29:44.470
997.48 m/min
205.
Kurt Pitschmann
08:29:45.186
997.28 m/min
206.
Michel Puister
08:29:45.436
997.21 m/min
207.
Joran Gabriëls
08:29:45.546
997.18 m/min
208.
David Vermassen
08:29:46.100
997.03 m/min
209.
Eric Bouwman
08:29:47.820
996.55 m/min
210.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:29:48.976
996.23 m/min
211.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:29:49.480
996.09 m/min
212.
Dieter Siebert
08:29:50.790
995.72 m/min
213.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:29:51.030
995.66 m/min
214.
Aleš Gerčar
08:29:51.616
995.50 m/min
215.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:29:52.933
995.13 m/min
216.
Team Lucky Looser
08:29:53.030
995.10 m/min
217.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:29:53.530
994.97 m/min
218.
Tamas Wagner
08:29:53.596
994.95 m/min
219.
Van den Berg
08:29:53.646
994.93 m/min
220.
Caspar Lurvink
08:29:53.916
994.86 m/min
221.
Fokke Jongsma
08:29:54.806
994.61 m/min
222.
Florian Walder
08:29:56.553
994.13 m/min
223.
Gebroeders Ebbers
08:29:56.623
994.11 m/min
224.
Kurt Nöres
08:29:57.083
993.98 m/min
225.
ZG Helios
08:29:57.443
993.88 m/min
226.
Kurt Nöres
08:29:57.500
993.87 m/min
227.
Team Schouten
08:29:57.890
993.76 m/min
228.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:29:57.996
993.73 m/min
229.
Robert Robnik
08:29:58.920
993.48 m/min
230.
Tone Čebašek
08:29:59.220
993.39 m/min
231.
Thomas Schwarze
08:29:59.793
993.23 m/min
232.
Van den Berg
08:29:59.793
993.23 m/min
233.
Ingo Zager
08:29:59.966
993.19 m/min
234.
Damijan Petrun
08:30:01.266
992.83 m/min
235.
Rutkowski Tim
08:30:02.070
992.61 m/min
236.
Brent Lemmens
08:30:03.093
992.32 m/min
237.
Maria Peers
08:30:03.426
992.23 m/min
238.
Kurt Pitschmann
08:30:03.450
992.23 m/min
239.
Brent Lemmens
08:30:03.790
992.13 m/min
240.
Michael Könning
08:30:04.346
991.98 m/min
241.
Boris Baloh
08:30:04.550
991.92 m/min
242.
Selim Ayan
08:30:04.946
991.81 m/min
243.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:30:05.080
991.78 m/min
244.
Team Bos
08:30:05.833
991.57 m/min
245.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
08:30:05.846
991.57 m/min
246.
Marco Gratzer
08:30:06.163
991.48 m/min
247.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:30:06.203
991.47 m/min
248.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
08:30:07.410
991.14 m/min
249.
Hermann Tockner
08:30:07.730
991.05 m/min
250.
Walter Straif
08:30:08.073
990.95 m/min
251.
Leo de Groot
08:30:08.433
990.86 m/min
252.
Marko Goranič
08:30:09.406
990.59 m/min
253.
Gerard Schellekens
08:30:09.946
990.44 m/min
254.
Marco Gratzer
08:30:09.950
990.44 m/min
255.
Nick Wouters
08:30:10.630
990.25 m/min
256.
Tone Čebašek
08:30:11.890
989.91 m/min
257.
Team Lucky Looser
08:30:12.026
989.87 m/min
258.
Michel Puister
08:30:12.330
989.79 m/min
259.
Loius Stabel & ZN
08:30:15.406
988.94 m/min
260.
Oskar Ivanović
08:30:16.696
988.59 m/min
261.
Janez Drinovec
08:30:17.560
988.36 m/min
262.
Marko Goranič
08:30:18.370
988.13 m/min
263.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:30:19.370
987.86 m/min
264.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:30:19.536
987.82 m/min
265.
Team Bargerveen
08:30:20.940
987.43 m/min
266.
Simon Hozjan
08:30:21.570
987.26 m/min
267.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:30:23.916
986.62 m/min
268.
Gert Rotman
08:30:24.213
986.54 m/min
269.
Gal Hribernik
08:30:24.916
986.35 m/min
270.
Viki Marinšek
08:30:25.653
986.15 m/min
271.
Walter Straif
08:30:29.986
984.97 m/min
272.
Team Borculo
08:30:30.043
984.96 m/min
273.
Marko Goranič
08:30:30.140
984.93 m/min
274.
Comb. Neve
08:30:31.406
984.59 m/min
275.
The A-Team
08:30:31.680
984.51 m/min
276.
Alfred Klein
08:30:35.010
983.61 m/min
277.
Luftbote
08:30:36.116
983.31 m/min
278.
Hermann Tockner
08:30:38.703
982.61 m/min
279.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:30:39.126
982.50 m/min
280.
Aleš Gerčar
08:30:40.680
982.08 m/min
281.
Alpineloft
08:30:41.170
981.95 m/min
282.
Boris Baloh
08:30:41.386
981.89 m/min
283.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:30:41.593
981.83 m/min
284.
Jani Zavadlal
08:30:42.863
981.49 m/min
285.
Michel Wouters
08:30:43.266
981.38 m/min
286.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
08:30:45.150
980.88 m/min
287.
Marinko Brataljenović
08:30:47.870
980.14 m/min
288.
Jasmin Jakupovic
08:30:49.676
979.66 m/min
289.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:30:51.130
979.27 m/min
290.
Henk Simonsz
08:30:52.006
979.03 m/min
291.
Lajos Karacsony
08:30:52.136
979.00 m/min
292.
Wim en Benno Klomp
08:30:52.896
978.80 m/min
293.
Richard Van Zuijlen
08:30:53.423
978.65 m/min
294.
Richard Van Zuijlen
08:30:53.910
978.52 m/min
295.
A.W. van Gelder
08:30:54.276
978.43 m/min
296.
Kurt Nöres
08:30:55.630
978.06 m/min
297.
Simon Rausch
08:30:56.356
977.87 m/min
298.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:30:56.486
977.83 m/min
299.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:30:59.356
977.07 m/min
300.
Wings to fly
08:31:00.453
976.77 m/min
301.
Frederik Leliaert
08:31:01.560
976.48 m/min
302.
Miro Korečić
08:31:03.956
975.84 m/min
303.
Rutkowski Tim
08:31:03.956
975.84 m/min
304.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:31:04.610
975.67 m/min
305.
Gerard Schellekens
08:31:05.533
975.42 m/min
306.
Thomas Schwarze
08:31:05.970
975.30 m/min
307.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
08:31:06.420
975.19 m/min
308.
Gert Rotman
08:31:07.413
974.92 m/min
309.
Radu Romulus
08:31:08.293
974.69 m/min
310.
Michael Rudorfer
08:31:08.493
974.63 m/min
311.
Werner Gratzer
08:31:10.446
974.12 m/min
312.
Boris Baloh
08:31:11.903
973.73 m/min
313.
Oskar Ivanović
08:31:13.140
973.40 m/min
314.
Miha Sovič
08:31:13.610
973.28 m/min
315.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:31:14.136
973.14 m/min
316.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:31:15.070
972.89 m/min
317.
Beniamin Neag
08:31:16.336
972.55 m/min
318.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
08:31:17.936
972.13 m/min
319.
Beniamin Neag
08:31:21.776
971.12 m/min
320.
Damijan Petrun
08:31:21.990
971.06 m/min
321.
Wiellhem Nageler
08:31:22.240
971.00 m/min
322.
Boštjan Podjed
08:31:23.326
970.71 m/min
323.
Ke Liu
08:31:24.903
970.29 m/min
324.
Patrick Boeckx
08:31:25.716
970.08 m/min
325.
Željka Škrijelj
08:31:27.516
969.61 m/min
326.
M & S Kobal
08:31:27.896
969.51 m/min
327.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:31:28.716
969.29 m/min
328.
Kurt Nöres
08:31:29.296
969.14 m/min
329.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:31:29.643
969.05 m/min
330.
Joran Gabriëls
08:31:30.550
968.81 m/min
331.
Boštjan Podjed
08:31:31.283
968.62 m/min
332.
Walter Straif
08:31:33.186
968.12 m/min
333.
Michel Puister
08:31:33.276
968.09 m/min
334.
Team Timmermans
08:31:33.390
968.06 m/min
335.
Miha Sovič
08:31:34.686
967.72 m/min
336.
Erik Kruijt
08:31:35.820
967.43 m/min
337.
Team Borculo
08:31:35.906
967.40 m/min
338.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
08:31:36.330
967.29 m/min
339.
Van den Berg
08:31:37.566
966.97 m/min
340.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
08:31:37.703
966.93 m/min
341.
Team Cossi
08:31:38.133
966.82 m/min
342.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:31:40.046
966.32 m/min
343.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
08:31:41.900
965.84 m/min
344.
DuijvesteinHattem
08:31:43.823
965.34 m/min
345.
Beniamin Neag
08:31:44.426
965.18 m/min
346.
John Van Heel
08:31:45.493
964.90 m/min
347.
David Vermassen
08:31:45.826
964.82 m/min
348.
Loius Stabel & ZN
08:31:46.193
964.72 m/min
349.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:31:47.916
964.27 m/min
350.
Robert Velikonja
08:31:48.576
964.10 m/min
351.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:31:51.640
963.30 m/min
352.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
08:31:52.156
963.17 m/min
353.
Team Cossi
08:31:53.850
962.73 m/min
354.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
08:31:57.333
961.83 m/min
355.
Wings to fly
08:31:57.630
961.75 m/min
356.
John Van Heel
08:31:58.693
961.48 m/min
357.
Familie Jacobs
08:32:01.500
960.75 m/min
358.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:32:01.543
960.74 m/min
359.
Heinrich Steirer
08:32:05.373
959.75 m/min
360.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
08:32:06.160
959.55 m/min
361.
Milan Mirnik
08:32:08.503
958.95 m/min
362.
Aleš Gerčar
08:32:11.570
958.16 m/min
363.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:32:12.790
957.85 m/min
364.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:32:16.896
956.79 m/min
365.
Jani Zavadlal
08:32:21.756
955.55 m/min
366.
Franc Černivec
08:32:23.406
955.13 m/min
367.
Robert Robnik
08:32:29.106
953.68 m/min
368.
Boštjan Podjed
08:32:29.766
953.51 m/min
369.
Gerrit Matser
08:32:31.803
952.99 m/min
370.
Wilko Moeken
08:32:34.633
952.27 m/min
371.
Sjoerd Lei
08:32:36.000
951.93 m/min
372.
Henry De Groot
08:32:38.090
951.40 m/min
373.
Janez Drinovec
08:32:39.276
951.10 m/min
374.
Marc Gabor
08:32:44.216
949.85 m/min
375.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:32:45.243
949.59 m/min
376.
Herman Hup
08:32:45.283
949.58 m/min
377.
Felix Bliege
08:32:52.230
947.83 m/min
378.
Boštjan Podjed
08:32:59.270
946.07 m/min
379.
Boštjan Podjed
08:33:02.283
945.31 m/min
380.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:33:03.873
944.91 m/min
381.
Caspar Lurvink
08:33:10.660
943.22 m/min
382.
Ferenc Batha
08:33:11.776
942.95 m/min
383.
Henk Simonsz
08:33:12.206
942.84 m/min
384.
AviRings Team
08:33:17.793
941.45 m/min
385.
Dušan Žvokelj
08:33:19.780
940.96 m/min
386.
Marco Knust
08:33:34.356
937.36 m/min
387.
Jože Kos
08:33:38.556
936.33 m/min
388.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:33:39.443
936.11 m/min
389.
Toni Tasković
08:33:42.613
935.34 m/min
390.
Sarkozy Loft
08:33:46.946
934.28 m/min
391.
Zsolti Zeke
08:33:47.700
934.10 m/min
392.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:33:55.326
932.24 m/min
393.
Ralf Nisbach
08:34:13.916
927.74 m/min
394.
Team Cossi
08:34:19.630
926.37 m/min
395.
Team Jonkers-Pit
08:34:21.123
926.01 m/min
396.
Eric Bouwman
08:34:25.900
924.87 m/min
397.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:34:28.396
924.27 m/min
398.
Tamas Wagner
08:34:29.990
923.89 m/min
399.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
08:34:31.566
923.51 m/min
400.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:34:31.923
923.43 m/min
401.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:34:33.523
923.05 m/min
402.
Jože Kos
08:34:33.600
923.03 m/min
403.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
08:34:34.663
922.77 m/min
404.
Kurt Nöres
08:34:35.993
922.46 m/min
405.
ZG Helios
08:34:40.206
921.46 m/min
406.
Team Borculo
08:34:43.053
920.78 m/min
407.
Jože Kos
08:34:43.390
920.70 m/min
408.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:34:43.490
920.68 m/min
409.
Team The Huppies
08:34:44.130
920.52 m/min
410.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:34:45.643
920.17 m/min
411.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:34:46.686
919.92 m/min
412.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:34:47.690
919.68 m/min
413.
Miha Sovič
08:34:49.136
919.34 m/min
414.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:34:51.106
918.87 m/min
415.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:34:51.663
918.74 m/min
416.
Caspar Lurvink
08:34:52.890
918.45 m/min
417.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:34:52.943
918.44 m/min
418.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:34:53.263
918.37 m/min
419.
Rutkowski Tim
08:34:54.320
918.12 m/min
420.
Team JWJJ
08:34:58.420
917.15 m/min
421.
Fiete Deimel
08:34:58.540
917.12 m/min
422.
Viki Marinšek
08:34:59.126
916.98 m/min
423.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
08:35:01.983
916.31 m/min
424.
Aleksander Radovan
08:35:03.553
915.94 m/min
425.
Henk Simonsz
08:35:05.756
915.43 m/min
426.
Team The Huppies
08:35:10.016
914.43 m/min
427.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:35:12.516
913.85 m/min
428.
Henk Simonsz
08:35:13.316
913.66 m/min
429.
Andrej Marinšek
08:35:13.843
913.54 m/min
430.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
08:35:14.616
913.36 m/min
431.
Fiete Deimel
08:35:15.683
913.11 m/min
432.
Boris Baloh
08:35:23.253
911.35 m/min
433.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:35:23.910
911.19 m/min
434.
Ersek Rizanaj
08:35:28.043
910.23 m/min
435.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
08:35:28.493
910.13 m/min
436.
Martin&Manuel Layer
08:35:29.400
909.92 m/min
437.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:35:29.836
909.82 m/min
438.
Eric Bouwman
08:35:30.126
909.75 m/min
439.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:35:31.176
909.51 m/min
440.
Comb. Neve
08:35:33.026
909.08 m/min
441.
Tinus Boshoff
08:35:34.833
908.66 m/min
442.
Werner Gratzer
08:35:37.000
908.16 m/min
443.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:35:38.683
907.77 m/min
444.
Ágoston Viglidán
08:35:38.810
907.75 m/min
445.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:35:39.763
907.53 m/min
446.
Team Lucky Looser
08:35:45.256
906.26 m/min
447.
Van den Berg
08:35:45.843
906.13 m/min
448.
Selim Ayan
08:35:52.286
904.65 m/min
449.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:35:52.836
904.52 m/min
450.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
08:35:58.243
903.29 m/min
451.
The A-Team
08:35:58.770
903.17 m/min
452.
Željka Škrijelj
08:35:59.160
903.08 m/min
453.
Familie Jacobs
08:35:59.296
903.05 m/min
454.
Gal Hribernik
08:36:05.963
901.53 m/min
455.
Jasmin Jakupovic
08:36:06.833
901.33 m/min
456.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:36:07.450
901.19 m/min
457.
Pedro Huntjens
08:36:09.906
900.64 m/min
458.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:36:09.926
900.63 m/min
459.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:36:10.873
900.42 m/min
460.
Leon Schaap
08:36:13.466
899.83 m/min
461.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:36:23.280
897.61 m/min
462.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:37:00.926
889.21 m/min
463.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:38:10.643
874.05 m/min
464.
Kurt Nöres
08:41:24.826
834.44 m/min
465.
Team Damster
08:41:27.883
833.85 m/min
466.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:42:19.563
823.92 m/min
467.
Wim Huisman
08:42:32.906
821.39 m/min
468.
Gerard Schellekens
08:42:50.440
818.10 m/min
469.
Denis Culic
08:42:55.093
817.23 m/min
470.
Marco Gratzer
08:42:58.313
816.62 m/min
471.
AviRings Team
08:43:02.486
815.85 m/min
472.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:43:17.253
813.11 m/min
473.
Team Polenwette
08:43:43.283
808.32 m/min
474.
Miha Sovič
08:43:43.960
808.20 m/min
475.
Tamas Wagner
08:43:44.293
808.14 m/min
476.
Boris Baloh
08:43:44.946
808.02 m/min
477.
Wings to fly
08:43:47.910
807.48 m/min
478.
Gerrit Matser
08:43:48.763
807.32 m/min
479.
Robert Velikonja
08:43:48.910
807.30 m/min
480.
Stefan Lambrechts
08:43:49.413
807.20 m/min
481.
Wilko Moeken
08:43:50.596
806.99 m/min
482.
Team Allgäuwings
08:43:50.876
806.94 m/min
483.
Jože Kos
08:43:51.396
806.84 m/min
484.
AviRings Team
08:43:52.743
806.60 m/min
485.
Boris Baloh
08:43:53.636
806.43 m/min
486.
Team Polenwette
08:43:54.320
806.31 m/min
487.
Team Borculo
08:43:54.893
806.21 m/min
488.
Gal Hribernik
08:43:56.786
805.86 m/min
489.
Team Geurtz&GPS
08:43:57.063
805.81 m/min
490.
Kenny Hollanders
08:43:57.146
805.80 m/min
491.
Toptotaal
08:43:57.470
805.74 m/min
492.
Walter Zerner
08:43:58.953
805.47 m/min
493.
Simon Hozjan
08:44:00.636
805.16 m/min
494.
Wietse Jongsma
08:44:01.246
805.05 m/min
495.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:44:02.066
804.90 m/min
496.
Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter
08:44:03.996
804.55 m/min
497.
Ágoston Viglidán
08:44:07.456
803.93 m/min
498.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
08:44:08.106
803.81 m/min
499.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:44:08.383
803.76 m/min
500.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:44:10.010
803.47 m/min
501.
Kurt Nöres
08:44:10.060
803.46 m/min
502.
Robert Robnik
08:44:11.343
803.23 m/min
503.
Richard Van Zuijlen
08:44:13.306
802.87 m/min
504.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:44:15.703
802.44 m/min
505.
Simon Rausch
08:44:17.443
802.13 m/min
506.
Kenny Hollanders
08:44:19.706
801.72 m/min
507.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:44:20.203
801.63 m/min
508.
Robert Velikonja
08:44:20.610
801.56 m/min
509.
Didi
08:44:22.936
801.14 m/min
510.
Janez Peternelj
08:44:24.303
800.89 m/min
511.
Team Angelbachtal
08:44:24.546
800.85 m/min
512.
Gerrit Matser
08:44:31.676
799.57 m/min
513.
Walter Leichtfried
08:44:34.073
799.15 m/min
514.
Thomas Schwarze
08:44:34.213
799.12 m/min
515.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:44:34.543
799.06 m/min
516.
Gerrit Matser
08:44:34.543
799.06 m/min
517.
Walter Straif
08:44:35.120
798.96 m/min
518.
Boštjan Podjed
08:44:35.173
798.95 m/min
519.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:44:36.536
798.71 m/min
520.
Team Polenwette
08:44:38.026
798.44 m/min
521.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:44:38.476
798.36 m/min
522.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
08:44:40.060
798.08 m/min
523.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
08:44:40.763
797.95 m/min
524.
Pascal Jongsma
08:44:40.903
797.93 m/min
525.
Dušan Kompara
08:44:42.530
797.64 m/min
526.
Bert Jansen
08:44:42.663
797.61 m/min
527.
Alpineloft
08:44:42.946
797.56 m/min
528.
Wendela Wiersema
08:44:43.806
797.41 m/min
529.
Eric Bouwman
08:44:44.596
797.27 m/min
530.
Dušan Kompara
08:44:44.743
797.24 m/min
531.
Werner Nutz
08:44:45.336
797.14 m/min
532.
Gerard Schellekens
08:44:45.336
797.14 m/min
533.
John Van Heel
08:44:47.403
796.77 m/min
534.
Attila Herold
08:44:47.590
796.74 m/min
535.
Miroslav Vidhold
08:44:48.870
796.51 m/min
536.
Heinrich Steirer
08:44:49.920
796.33 m/min
537.
Luftbote
08:44:53.136
795.76 m/min
538.
Leon Schaap
08:44:54.023
795.60 m/min
539.
Alpineloft
08:44:54.270
795.55 m/min
540.
Boštjan Podjed
08:44:54.606
795.50 m/min
541.
Kurt Nöres
08:44:55.003
795.42 m/min
542.
Tamas Wagner
08:44:56.496
795.16 m/min
543.
Boštjan Podjed
08:44:57.566
794.97 m/min
544.
Walter Leichtfried
08:44:57.776
794.93 m/min
545.
WB Waanders
08:44:58.303
794.84 m/min
546.
Walter Zerner
08:44:58.476
794.81 m/min
547.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
08:44:59.776
794.58 m/min
548.
Beniamin Neag
08:44:59.996
794.54 m/min
549.
Van den Berg
08:45:00.533
794.45 m/min
550.
Robert Velikonja
08:45:01.526
794.27 m/min
551.
Wings to fly
08:45:02.423
794.11 m/min
552.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
08:45:03.553
793.91 m/min
553.
Hermann Tockner
08:45:04.686
793.72 m/min
554.
Nick Wouters
08:45:05.116
793.64 m/min
555.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
08:45:06.276
793.44 m/min
556.
Hendrikus Dokter
08:45:07.456
793.23 m/min
557.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
08:45:11.006
792.60 m/min
558.
Felix Bliege
08:45:11.346
792.54 m/min
559.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:45:13.040
792.25 m/min
560.
Team Szabo
08:45:13.153
792.23 m/min
561.
Robert Velikonja
08:45:13.300
792.20 m/min
562.
Zvonko Sovič
08:45:13.993
792.08 m/min
563.
Ljubiša Miljojković
08:45:14.393
792.01 m/min
564.
Guy Fijen
08:45:19.623
791.09 m/min
565.
Brane Aljaž
08:45:20.076
791.01 m/min
566.
Boštjan Podjed
08:45:20.116
791.01 m/min
567.
Kurt Nöres
08:45:21.536
790.76 m/min
568.
Dutch Day Racers
08:45:22.083
790.66 m/min
569.
Hopman&Bijstra
08:45:22.156
790.65 m/min
570.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:45:23.350
790.44 m/min
571.
Kurt Ofner
08:45:23.420
790.43 m/min
572.
Andras Szijarto
08:45:23.523
790.41 m/min
573.
Dutch Day Racers
08:45:24.246
790.28 m/min
574.
Boris Baloh
08:45:25.703
790.03 m/min
575.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:45:25.953
789.99 m/min
576.
Hermann Tockner
08:45:26.796
789.84 m/min
577.
L2M Racing Pigeons
08:45:26.930
789.82 m/min
578.
Jože Kos
08:45:28.866
789.48 m/min
579.
Toptotaal
08:45:28.943
789.46 m/min
580.
David Vermassen
08:45:30.630
789.17 m/min
581.
Kurt Nöres
08:45:31.666
788.99 m/min
582.
Andras Szijarto
08:45:32.813
788.79 m/min
583.
Kweekcentrum "Magele"
08:45:35.996
788.24 m/min
584.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:45:36.343
788.18 m/min
585.
Dušan Kompara
08:45:38.013
787.89 m/min
586.
Hermann Tockner
08:45:38.186
787.86 m/min
587.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:45:38.493
787.80 m/min
588.
Günther Struckl
08:45:38.750
787.76 m/min
589.
Viki Marinšek
08:45:41.320
787.31 m/min
590.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
08:45:41.993
787.20 m/min
591.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:45:43.136
787.00 m/min
592.
Team Young Kempen
08:45:44.306
786.80 m/min
593.
Team Lucky Looser
08:45:47.756
786.20 m/min
594.
Brane Aljaž
08:45:49.223
785.94 m/min
595.
Simon Hozjan
08:45:49.973
785.82 m/min
596.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:45:56.813
784.64 m/min
597.
Franc Černivec
08:45:57.826
784.46 m/min
598.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
08:45:59.196
784.23 m/min
599.
Robert Velikonja
08:45:59.966
784.09 m/min
600.
WB Waanders
08:46:07.970
782.72 m/min
601.
Werner Gratzer
08:46:09.933
782.38 m/min
602.
Team Damster
08:46:13.103
781.84 m/min
603.
Aleksander Radovan
08:46:13.600
781.76 m/min
604.
Jan Claes
08:46:14.376
781.62 m/min
605.
Robert Velikonja
08:46:14.510
781.60 m/min
606.
Roger Mertens
08:46:16.213
781.31 m/min
607.
Familie Jacobs
08:46:17.760
781.05 m/min
608.
Beniamin Neag
08:46:17.760
781.05 m/min
609.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
08:46:18.973
780.84 m/min
610.
Boštjan Podjed
08:46:20.276
780.62 m/min
611.
Roger Mertens
08:46:20.696
780.54 m/min
612.
The A-Team
08:46:21.806
780.36 m/min
613.
Imre Nagy
08:46:22.820
780.18 m/min
614.
Peter Stuut
08:46:24.013
779.98 m/min
615.
Leon Schaap
08:46:24.926
779.82 m/min
616.
Karin Leichtfried
08:46:26.150
779.62 m/min
617.
The S-Express
08:46:32.176
778.59 m/min
618.
M & S Kobal
08:46:32.913
778.47 m/min
619.
Heike+Michael Koch
08:46:36.550
777.85 m/min
620.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
08:46:38.813
777.47 m/min
621.
Van den Berg
08:46:40.710
777.15 m/min
622.
Team Szabo
08:46:42.650
776.82 m/min
623.
Team Pastoors
08:46:44.000
776.59 m/min
624.
Tone Čebašek
08:46:44.010
776.59 m/min
625.
Van den Berg
08:46:44.670
776.48 m/min
626.
Robert Velikonja
08:46:45.246
776.38 m/min
627.
Nikoll Demaj
08:46:45.283
776.38 m/min
628.
Robert Marjanović
08:46:46.446
776.18 m/min
629.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
08:46:46.540
776.17 m/min
630.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:46:46.960
776.09 m/min
631.
Zivic Family Loft
08:46:47.396
776.02 m/min
632.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
08:46:47.473
776.01 m/min
633.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:46:51.116
775.40 m/min
634.
Tihamer Gal
08:46:51.856
775.27 m/min
635.
Tone Čebašek
08:46:52.533
775.16 m/min
636.
Theo Hetterscheid
08:46:55.206
774.71 m/min
637.
Gal Hribernik
08:46:57.250
774.37 m/min
638.
Team Jacover
08:46:58.136
774.22 m/min
639.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:46:58.390
774.17 m/min
640.
Penris Smeets-Penris
08:46:58.683
774.12 m/min
641.
Michel Wouters
08:46:59.240
774.03 m/min
642.
Denes Szucs
08:46:59.503
773.99 m/min
643.
Franc Černivec
08:47:00.620
773.80 m/min
644.
DuijvesteinHattem
08:47:02.336
773.51 m/min
645.
Team Jacover
08:47:03.230
773.36 m/min
646.
Henry De Groot
08:47:03.803
773.27 m/min
647.
Denes Szucs
08:47:06.800
772.77 m/min
648.
Heinrich Steirer
08:47:08.090
772.55 m/min
649.
Van den Berg
08:47:09.130
772.38 m/min
650.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:47:09.546
772.31 m/min
651.
Miha Sovič
08:47:09.626
772.30 m/min
652.
Istvan Bardos
08:47:13.023
771.73 m/min
653.
Hermann Tockner
08:47:18.006
770.90 m/min
654.
Marco Gratzer
08:47:19.993
770.57 m/min
655.
Tone Čebašek
08:47:21.243
770.36 m/min
656.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
08:47:22.466
770.16 m/min
657.
Miklos Kranitz
08:47:22.476
770.16 m/min
658.
Boštjan Podjed
08:47:23.016
770.07 m/min
659.
Team Szabo
08:47:29.893
768.93 m/min
660.
Miklos Kranitz
08:47:34.236
768.21 m/min
661.
Zsolti Zeke
08:47:35.520
768.00 m/min
662.
Rudolf Stokan
08:47:38.756
767.47 m/min
663.
Marko Goranič
08:47:40.016
767.26 m/min
664.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
08:47:43.956
766.61 m/min
665.
L2M Racing Pigeons
08:47:44.656
766.50 m/min
666.
Wim en Benno Klomp
08:47:51.763
765.33 m/min
667.
Hermann Tockner
08:47:52.366
765.23 m/min
668.
Jan Claes
08:47:56.670
764.53 m/min
669.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:49:46.436
746.99 m/min
670.
Günther Struckl
08:49:50.516
746.36 m/min
671.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:50:04.810
744.14 m/min
672.
Jan Donker
08:52:16.683
724.26 m/min
673.
Henk Simonsz
08:52:45.766
720.02 m/min
674.
Toni Tasković
08:57:28.016
681.29 m/min
675.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
08:57:35.393
680.34 m/min
676.
Dušan Kompara
08:57:39.186
679.85 m/min
677.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:02:58.423
640.94 m/min
678.
Aleksander Radovan
09:03:56.263
634.36 m/min
679.
Miha Sovič
09:04:17.516
631.98 m/min
680.
Atila Kovač
09:04:36.590
629.86 m/min
681.
Kurt Nöres
09:04:50.306
628.34 m/min
682.
Robin Cools
09:04:50.516
628.32 m/min
683.
Leon Schaap
09:04:52.923
628.05 m/min
684.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
09:04:53.513
627.98 m/min
685.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:04:55.776
627.73 m/min
686.
DuijvesteinHattem
09:04:58.466
627.44 m/min
687.
Rutkowski Tim
09:04:59.680
627.31 m/min
688.
Milan Mirnik
09:05:00.273
627.24 m/min
689.
Klaus Klotzbücher
09:05:03.653
626.87 m/min
690.
AviRings Team
09:05:08.756
626.31 m/min
691.
Roef De Voogt
09:05:10.556
626.11 m/min
692.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
09:05:11.156
626.04 m/min
693.
Bert Jansen
09:05:14.640
625.66 m/min
694.
John Stoffer
09:05:16.436
625.47 m/min
695.
Andrej Marinšek
09:05:17.740
625.32 m/min
696.
Beniamin Neag
09:05:19.050
625.18 m/min
697.
Boris Baloh
09:05:22.226
624.83 m/min
698.
Szabolcs Nagy
09:05:25.306
624.50 m/min
699.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:05:26.056
624.42 m/min
700.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
09:05:28.240
624.18 m/min
701.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
09:05:30.796
623.90 m/min
702.
Kurt Nöres
09:05:35.946
623.34 m/min
703.
Alfred Klein
09:05:37.083
623.22 m/min
704.
M & S Kobal
09:05:53.713
621.41 m/min
705.
Günther Struckl
09:05:57.576
621.00 m/min
706.
Marco Gratzer
09:06:07.140
619.97 m/min
707.
Hendrikus Dokter
09:06:10.806
619.57 m/min
708.
Werner Nutz
09:06:11.910
619.45 m/min
709.
DuijvesteinHattem
09:06:28.496
617.68 m/min
710.
Team Damster
09:06:30.443
617.47 m/min
711.
Gerrit Matser
09:06:44.093
616.02 m/min
712.
Team Timmermans
09:06:45.063
615.92 m/min
713.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:06:56.063
614.75 m/min
714.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
09:07:28.176
611.38 m/min
715.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
09:07:43.983
609.73 m/min
716.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:08:45.536
603.39 m/min
717.
The S-Express
09:09:27.536
599.15 m/min
718.
Derrick Verdoorn
09:09:28.113
599.09 m/min
719.
Klaus Klotzbücher
09:12:30.980
581.28 m/min
720.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
09:12:47.916
579.68 m/min
721.
Nico Pronk
09:13:06.330
577.96 m/min
722.
Kweekcentrum "Magele"
09:13:28.783
575.87 m/min
723.
Reinhard Gasser
09:13:37.916
575.02 m/min
724.
Tone Čebašek
09:13:43.300
574.52 m/min
725.
Pascal Jongsma
09:13:45.303
574.34 m/min
726.
Atila Kovač
09:13:47.893
574.10 m/min
727.
Walter Zerner
09:13:48.806
574.02 m/min
728.
André Van Boxtel
09:13:49.676
573.94 m/min
729.
Boris Baloh
09:13:50.466
573.86 m/min
730.
Robert Velikonja
09:13:54.753
573.47 m/min
731.
Team Gabor & Nemes
09:13:58.230
573.15 m/min
732.
Rob Van der Pas
09:14:00.596
572.93 m/min
733.
Miha Sovič
09:14:00.683
572.92 m/min
734.
Martin&Manuel Layer
09:14:01.760
572.83 m/min
735.
Team Schouten
09:14:04.163
572.60 m/min
736.
Szabolcs Nagy
09:14:30.970
570.16 m/min
737.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:14:35.816
569.72 m/min
738.
Team Petrović/Ilić
09:14:38.246
569.50 m/min
739.
Wings to fly
09:15:56.773
562.46 m/min
740.
Grandchildren Harry`s
09:16:01.936
562.00 m/min
741.
Werner Gratzer
09:16:04.103
561.81 m/min
742.
Fiete Deimel
09:16:21.133
560.31 m/min
743.
Van den Berg
09:16:26.026
559.88 m/min
744.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
09:16:26.950
559.80 m/min
745.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
09:16:50.490
557.75 m/min
746.
Roman Vehovec
09:16:53.206
557.51 m/min
747.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
09:16:58.756
557.03 m/min
748.
AviRings Team
09:17:45.623
552.99 m/min
749.
Team Bargerveen
09:19:59.473
541.78 m/min
750.
Peter Stuut
09:20:17.983
540.26 m/min
751.
Jan Donker
09:20:29.270
539.34 m/min
752.
Klaus Klotzbücher
09:20:31.280
539.18 m/min
753.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
09:20:32.010
539.12 m/min
754.
Wiellhem Nageler
09:21:21.430
535.13 m/min
755.
Team Demök-Leoai
09:23:09.826
526.59 m/min
756.
Team Geurtz&GPS
09:23:27.360
525.23 m/min
757.
Attila Herold
09:23:33.056
524.79 m/min
758.
Van den Berg
09:24:04.326
522.39 m/min
759.
Miha Sovič
09:24:21.160
521.11 m/min
760.
Miha Sovič
09:24:21.700
521.07 m/min
761.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
09:24:22.213
521.03 m/min
762.
Boštjan Podjed
09:24:25.766
520.76 m/min
763.
Hok Dingenen
09:24:31.786
520.31 m/min
764.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
09:24:38.376
519.81 m/min
765.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
09:24:51.563
518.81 m/min
766.
Team Hoogeveen
09:24:51.776
518.80 m/min
767.
Tamas Wagner
09:24:53.320
518.68 m/min
768.
Michel Wouters
09:24:58.956
518.26 m/min
769.
Fiete Deimel
09:25:00.066
518.17 m/min
770.
Robert Robnik
09:25:02.956
517.96 m/min
771.
Team Schouten
09:25:56.926
513.94 m/min
772.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:25:59.706
513.73 m/min
773.
Janez Drinovec
09:26:23.226
512.00 m/min
774.
Roger Mertens
09:26:32.963
511.29 m/min
775.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
09:26:34.646
511.17 m/min
776.
AviRings Team
09:26:40.030
510.77 m/min
777.
Evert Diepeveen
09:26:41.340
510.68 m/min
778.
Keven Blonk
09:26:48.316
510.17 m/min
779.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:26:51.383
509.95 m/min
780.
Werner Gratzer
09:26:51.666
509.93 m/min
781.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
09:26:59.826
509.33 m/min
782.
Sebastian Ebert
09:27:45.720
506.03 m/min
783.
Ferenc Batha
09:28:32.860
502.67 m/min
784.
Kurt Ofner
09:28:45.753
501.76 m/min
785.
Aleš Gerčar
09:28:55.263
501.09 m/min
786.
Simon Rausch
09:29:45.640
497.58 m/min
787.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
09:29:49.496
497.31 m/min
788.
A.W. van Gelder
09:29:52.276
497.12 m/min
789.
Sarkozy Loft
09:29:52.280
497.12 m/min
790.
Boris Baloh
09:29:52.953
497.08 m/min
791.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
09:29:54.650
496.96 m/min
792.
John Van Heel
09:29:57.663
496.75 m/min
793.
Comb. Neve
09:29:58.326
496.70 m/min
794.
Wendela Wiersema
09:29:58.773
496.67 m/min
795.
Kurt Nöres
09:29:58.840
496.67 m/min
796.
Eric Bouwman
09:29:58.880
496.67 m/min
797.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
09:30:00.453
496.56 m/min
798.
Wings to fly
09:30:01.950
496.45 m/min
799.
Angry Birds