Lajosmize


Basketed pigeons: 1056

Arrived pigeons: 942

Missing pigeons: 114


Start time: 8/15/2022 7:15:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.865153 - 19.381589

Distance: 239 km

Search
1.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
10:20:23.953
1291.39 m/min
2.
Roef De Voogt
10:20:26.080
1291.15 m/min
3.
Team JWJJ
10:20:29.860
1290.71 m/min
4.
Martin&Manuel Layer
10:20:30.920
1290.59 m/min
5.
Team Borculo
10:20:32.436
1290.41 m/min
6.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:20:37.880
1289.78 m/min
7.
Aleš Gerčar
10:20:39.506
1289.59 m/min
8.
Michel Wouters
10:20:46.010
1288.84 m/min
9.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:21:00.796
1287.13 m/min
10.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:21:13.386
1285.68 m/min
11.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:21:24.863
1284.36 m/min
12.
Klaus Klotzbücher
10:26:11.793
1252.24 m/min
13.
Miha Sovič
10:26:15.023
1251.88 m/min
14.
ZG Helios
10:26:16.650
1251.71 m/min
15.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
10:26:16.990
1251.67 m/min
16.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:26:17.860
1251.58 m/min
17.
Henk Simonsz
10:26:19.806
1251.36 m/min
18.
L2M Racing Pigeons
10:26:20.880
1251.25 m/min
19.
Rutkowski Tim
10:26:21.556
1251.17 m/min
20.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:26:22.400
1251.08 m/min
21.
Robert Robnik
10:26:22.830
1251.03 m/min
22.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
10:26:23.526
1250.96 m/min
23.
Milan Mirnik
10:26:24.920
1250.81 m/min
24.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:26:27.146
1250.56 m/min
25.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:26:27.830
1250.49 m/min
26.
Patrick Boeckx
10:26:27.866
1250.49 m/min
27.
The A-Team
10:26:29.783
1250.28 m/min
28.
Team Chaoten
10:26:41.500
1249.00 m/min
29.
Erik Kruijt
10:26:56.423
1247.38 m/min
30.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:27:06.023
1246.35 m/min
31.
Jef Lauwereys
10:27:32.926
1243.44 m/min
32.
Boris Baloh
10:27:36.570
1243.05 m/min
33.
Team Allgäuwings
10:27:38.233
1242.87 m/min
34.
Team The Huppies
10:27:46.213
1242.01 m/min
35.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:27:47.563
1241.87 m/min
36.
Marco Knust
10:27:48.753
1241.74 m/min
37.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:27:50.883
1241.51 m/min
38.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:27:54.026
1241.18 m/min
39.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:27:56.813
1240.88 m/min
40.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
10:28:00.336
1240.50 m/min
41.
Jasmin Jakupovic
10:29:50.320
1228.83 m/min
42.
Team Blackpearl
10:29:53.736
1228.47 m/min
43.
Lan Patrik Horvat
10:29:55.690
1228.27 m/min
44.
Gal Hribernik
10:29:56.213
1228.21 m/min
45.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:29:57.213
1228.11 m/min
46.
Fokke Jongsma
10:29:58.593
1227.96 m/min
47.
Stefan Lambrechts
10:29:59.366
1227.88 m/min
48.
Klaus Klotzbücher
10:30:02.036
1227.60 m/min
49.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:30:02.490
1227.55 m/min
50.
Team Blackpearl
10:30:03.130
1227.48 m/min
51.
Van den Berg
10:30:03.806
1227.41 m/min
52.
Rob Van der Pas
10:30:04.570
1227.33 m/min
53.
Boštjan Podjed
10:30:09.016
1226.87 m/min
54.
Team Hoogeveen
10:30:09.686
1226.80 m/min
55.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:30:11.196
1226.64 m/min
56.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
10:30:23.436
1225.36 m/min
57.
Damijan Petrun
10:30:27.596
1224.92 m/min
58.
DuijvesteinHattem
10:30:28.763
1224.80 m/min
59.
Miro Korečić
10:30:32.420
1224.42 m/min
60.
Team Petrović/Ilić
10:30:39.236
1223.71 m/min
61.
Leon Schaap
10:30:49.573
1222.63 m/min
62.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:30:59.980
1221.55 m/min
63.
The A-Team
10:34:42.070
1198.91 m/min
64.
Wim Huisman
10:35:07.266
1196.39 m/min
65.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:35:15.820
1195.54 m/min
66.
Hermann Tockner
10:35:30.540
1194.08 m/min
67.
Cees van Gelder
10:35:36.906
1193.45 m/min
68.
Pedro Huntjens
10:35:47.233
1192.42 m/min
69.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
10:35:56.353
1191.52 m/min
70.
Cees van Gelder
10:35:56.550
1191.50 m/min
71.
Zsolti Zeke
10:35:56.580
1191.50 m/min
72.
Team Jonkers-Pit
10:35:56.630
1191.49 m/min
73.
Aleš Gerčar
10:35:56.703
1191.49 m/min
74.
Marco Gratzer
10:35:56.816
1191.48 m/min
75.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
10:35:57.110
1191.45 m/min
76.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
10:35:57.226
1191.44 m/min
77.
Leon Schaap
10:35:58.220
1191.34 m/min
78.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:35:58.353
1191.32 m/min
79.
Karin Leichtfried
10:35:59.526
1191.21 m/min
80.
Wietse Jongsma
10:35:59.646
1191.20 m/min
81.
Miha Sovič
10:35:59.973
1191.16 m/min
82.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:36:00.263
1191.14 m/min
83.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:36:01.243
1191.04 m/min
84.
Henk Simonsz
10:36:01.243
1191.04 m/min
85.
Team JWJJ
10:36:01.476
1191.02 m/min
86.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:36:01.476
1191.02 m/min
87.
Tamas Wagner
10:36:01.703
1190.99 m/min
88.
Boris Baloh
10:36:01.743
1190.99 m/min
89.
Aleš Gerčar
10:36:02.156
1190.95 m/min
90.
Gerrit Matser
10:36:02.316
1190.93 m/min
91.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
10:36:02.493
1190.92 m/min
92.
Sarkozy Loft
10:36:02.823
1190.88 m/min
93.
Henk Simonsz
10:36:03.346
1190.83 m/min
94.
Jasmin Jakupovic
10:36:03.590
1190.81 m/min
95.
Rutkowski Tim
10:36:03.703
1190.80 m/min
96.
Arend Visser
10:36:03.710
1190.80 m/min
97.
Boštjan Podjed
10:36:03.733
1190.79 m/min
98.
Luftbote
10:36:04.110
1190.76 m/min
99.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:36:04.186
1190.75 m/min
100.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
10:36:04.346
1190.73 m/min
101.
Team Lucky Looser
10:36:04.906
1190.68 m/min
102.
Kurt Nöres
10:36:04.906
1190.68 m/min
103.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
10:36:05.273
1190.64 m/min
104.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:36:05.956
1190.57 m/min
105.
Stefan Ullrich
10:36:05.990
1190.57 m/min
106.
Selim Ayan
10:36:06.140
1190.56 m/min
107.
Andrej Marinšek
10:36:06.196
1190.55 m/min
108.
David Vermassen
10:36:06.330
1190.54 m/min
109.
Patrick Boeckx
10:36:06.793
1190.49 m/min
110.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:36:07.100
1190.46 m/min
111.
Gerard Schellekens
10:36:07.506
1190.42 m/min
112.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:36:07.966
1190.38 m/min
113.
Simon Hozjan
10:36:08.106
1190.36 m/min
114.
Ljubiša Miljojković
10:36:08.173
1190.35 m/min
115.
A.W. van Gelder
10:36:08.476
1190.32 m/min
116.
John Van Heel
10:36:09.573
1190.22 m/min
117.
Team Damster
10:36:11.146
1190.06 m/min
118.
Robert Velikonja
10:36:11.716
1190.01 m/min
119.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
10:36:14.026
1189.78 m/min
120.
Team Szabo
10:36:15.246
1189.66 m/min
121.
Bert Jansen
10:36:16.316
1189.55 m/min
122.
Aleksander Radovan
10:36:17.663
1189.42 m/min
123.
Stefan Ullrich
10:36:17.873
1189.40 m/min
124.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:36:21.916
1189.00 m/min
125.
Fokke Jongsma
10:36:22.483
1188.95 m/min
126.
Jan Claes
10:36:22.646
1188.93 m/min
127.
Ralf Nisbach
10:36:40.353
1187.19 m/min
128.
Wings to fly
10:36:48.270
1186.41 m/min
129.
Marinko Brataljenović
10:36:49.993
1186.24 m/min
130.
The A-Team
10:36:50.593
1186.19 m/min
131.
Uroš Plajbes
10:36:52.020
1186.05 m/min
132.
Henry De Groot
10:37:00.526
1185.21 m/min
133.
Tone Čebašek
10:37:09.843
1184.30 m/min
134.
Miha Sovič
10:37:15.856
1183.72 m/min
135.
Tinus Boshoff
10:37:18.640
1183.44 m/min
136.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:37:27.346
1182.60 m/min
137.
Eric Bouwman
10:37:53.406
1180.06 m/min
138.
Grandchildren Harry`s
10:38:01.856
1179.25 m/min
139.
Dieter Siebert
10:38:04.443
1179.00 m/min
140.
Henk Simonsz
10:38:18.830
1177.61 m/min
141.
Jef Lauwereys
10:38:21.593
1177.34 m/min
142.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:38:24.540
1177.05 m/min
143.
Attila Herold
10:38:41.216
1175.45 m/min
144.
Henk Simonsz
10:39:00.326
1173.61 m/min
145.
Team Hoogeveen
10:39:20.980
1171.64 m/min
146.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:39:28.763
1170.89 m/min
147.
Erik Kruijt
10:39:34.526
1170.34 m/min
148.
Nico Pronk
10:39:35.316
1170.27 m/min
149.
Boštjan Podjed
10:39:35.683
1170.23 m/min
150.
Angry Birds
10:39:35.953
1170.21 m/min
151.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:39:40.766
1169.75 m/min
152.
Robert Robnik
10:39:44.236
1169.42 m/min
153.
Team Allgäuwings
10:39:49.693
1168.90 m/min
154.
Ingo Zager
10:40:11.123
1166.86 m/min
155.
Michael Könning
10:40:11.970
1166.78 m/min
156.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
10:40:12.646
1166.72 m/min
157.
Dušan Kompara
10:40:14.740
1166.52 m/min
158.
Leon Schaap
10:40:15.153
1166.48 m/min
159.
Alpineloft
10:40:15.316
1166.47 m/min
160.
Walter Zerner
10:40:16.973
1166.31 m/min
161.
Henk Simonsz
10:40:17.230
1166.29 m/min
162.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
10:40:17.806
1166.23 m/min
163.
L2M Racing Pigeons
10:40:18.463
1166.17 m/min
164.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:40:21.810
1165.85 m/min
165.
Grandchildren Harry`s
10:40:22.413
1165.80 m/min
166.
The S-Express
10:40:23.750
1165.67 m/min
167.
Theo Onderwater
10:40:24.083
1165.64 m/min
168.
Werner Nutz
10:40:24.526
1165.60 m/min
169.
Fiete Deimel
10:40:25.170
1165.53 m/min
170.
Andras Szijarto
10:40:25.233
1165.53 m/min
171.
Bert Jansen
10:40:25.426
1165.51 m/min
172.
Walter Straif
10:40:25.550
1165.50 m/min
173.
Thomas Schwarze
10:40:25.650
1165.49 m/min
174.
David Vermassen
10:40:26.260
1165.43 m/min
175.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
10:40:26.700
1165.39 m/min
176.
HeRo Breedingstation
10:40:27.643
1165.30 m/min
177.
Hendrikus Dokter
10:40:28.236
1165.24 m/min
178.
John Stoffer
10:40:28.453
1165.22 m/min
179.
Robert Velikonja
10:40:32.106
1164.88 m/min
180.
Wings to fly
10:40:33.476
1164.75 m/min
181.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:40:33.863
1164.71 m/min
182.
Keven Blonk
10:40:34.476
1164.65 m/min
183.
Milan Mišić
10:40:35.190
1164.59 m/min
184.
Familie Jacobs
10:40:36.783
1164.44 m/min
185.
Team Chaoten
10:40:37.143
1164.40 m/min
186.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
10:40:37.456
1164.37 m/min
187.
Miklos Kranitz
10:40:37.920
1164.33 m/min
188.
Tone Čebašek
10:40:38.216
1164.30 m/min
189.
Boris Baloh
10:40:38.963
1164.23 m/min
190.
Milan Mirnik
10:40:38.963
1164.23 m/min
191.
Boštjan Podjed
10:40:39.816
1164.15 m/min
192.
Miha Sovič
10:40:40.573
1164.08 m/min
193.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
10:40:40.693
1164.07 m/min
194.
Joël Kuijper
10:40:41.736
1163.97 m/min
195.
Toptotaal
10:40:41.790
1163.96 m/min
196.
Keven Blonk
10:40:43.306
1163.82 m/min
197.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
10:40:43.616
1163.79 m/min
198.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:40:43.846
1163.77 m/min
199.
AviRings Team
10:40:43.906
1163.77 m/min
200.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:40:44.286
1163.73 m/min
201.
Brent Lemmens
10:40:44.463
1163.71 m/min
202.
Janez Drinovec
10:40:44.633
1163.70 m/min
203.
Comb. Neve
10:40:45.266
1163.64 m/min
204.
Boris Baloh
10:40:46.450
1163.53 m/min
205.
Walter Straif
10:40:48.400
1163.34 m/min
206.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
10:40:50.740
1163.12 m/min
207.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:40:51.753
1163.03 m/min
208.
Boštjan Podjed
10:40:52.856
1162.92 m/min
209.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
10:40:53.810
1162.83 m/min
210.
Marko Goranič
10:40:55.916
1162.63 m/min
211.
Thomas Schwarze
10:40:58.670
1162.37 m/min
212.
Robert Velikonja
10:41:05.526
1161.73 m/min
213.
Wings to fly
10:41:06.763
1161.61 m/min
214.
Miklos Kranitz
10:41:08.943
1161.41 m/min
215.
Günther Struckl
10:41:09.223
1161.38 m/min
216.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
10:41:09.296
1161.38 m/min
217.
Marco Gratzer
10:41:11.153
1161.20 m/min
218.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
10:41:13.226
1161.01 m/min
219.
Team The Huppies
10:41:17.030
1160.65 m/min
220.
Team JWJJ
10:41:17.233
1160.63 m/min
221.
Alfred Klein
10:41:17.313
1160.62 m/min
222.
Boris Baloh
10:41:18.806
1160.48 m/min
223.
Walter Zerner
10:41:21.060
1160.27 m/min
224.
Robin Simon
10:41:25.980
1159.81 m/min
225.
Team Cossi
10:41:27.006
1159.72 m/min
226.
Dieter Siebert
10:41:30.093
1159.43 m/min
227.
Marc Gabor
10:41:49.556
1157.61 m/min
228.
Loet De Groot
10:41:49.816
1157.58 m/min
229.
Toni Tasković
10:41:50.543
1157.52 m/min
230.
Wings to fly
10:41:58.236
1156.80 m/min
231.
Franc Černivec
10:41:59.250
1156.70 m/min
232.
Jože Kos
10:42:06.383
1156.04 m/min
233.
Boštjan Podjed
10:42:06.586
1156.02 m/min
234.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
10:42:08.476
1155.85 m/min
235.
DuijvesteinHattem
10:42:11.190
1155.59 m/min
236.
Robert Marjanović
10:42:13.016
1155.42 m/min
237.
Erwin Hoefnagels
10:42:13.546
1155.37 m/min
238.
Wim en Benno Klomp
10:42:13.656
1155.36 m/min
239.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
10:42:15.223
1155.22 m/min
240.
Kurt Nöres
10:42:16.073
1155.14 m/min
241.
Denes Szucs
10:42:16.313
1155.12 m/min
242.
Dušan Kompara
10:42:16.700
1155.08 m/min
243.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:42:17.776
1154.98 m/min
244.
Željka Škrijelj
10:42:19.650
1154.81 m/min
245.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:42:20.763
1154.70 m/min
246.
Team Jacover
10:42:22.456
1154.55 m/min
247.
Guy Fijen
10:42:25.423
1154.27 m/min
248.
Gerard Schellekens
10:42:25.476
1154.27 m/min
249.
Wings to fly
10:42:25.883
1154.23 m/min
250.
Andras Szijarto
10:42:26.866
1154.14 m/min
251.
Tone Čebašek
10:42:26.946
1154.13 m/min
252.
Team Pastoors
10:42:28.170
1154.02 m/min
253.
Sebastian Ebert
10:42:28.376
1154.00 m/min
254.
Heike+Michael Koch
10:42:33.000
1153.57 m/min
255.
Boris Baloh
10:42:34.686
1153.41 m/min
256.
Loet De Groot
10:42:36.630
1153.23 m/min
257.
Van den Berg
10:42:36.720
1153.23 m/min
258.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
10:42:36.986
1153.20 m/min
259.
Kurt Nöres
10:42:37.040
1153.20 m/min
260.
Henk Simonsz
10:42:37.453
1153.16 m/min
261.
Team Lucky Looser
10:42:37.563
1153.15 m/min
262.
DuijvesteinHattem
10:42:37.913
1153.12 m/min
263.
Marko Goranič
10:42:39.280
1152.99 m/min
264.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
10:42:39.496
1152.97 m/min
265.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:42:45.183
1152.44 m/min
266.
Wilko Moeken
10:42:48.416
1152.14 m/min
267.
Tone Čebašek
10:42:51.310
1151.88 m/min
268.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:42:52.440
1151.77 m/min
269.
Simon Hozjan
10:43:00.003
1151.07 m/min
270.
Familie Jacobs
10:43:04.673
1150.64 m/min
271.
Comb. Neve
10:43:09.936
1150.16 m/min
272.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:43:12.310
1149.94 m/min
273.
Simon Rausch
10:43:14.320
1149.76 m/min
274.
Team Polenwette
10:43:29.233
1148.38 m/min
275.
Wendela Wiersema
10:43:35.736
1147.79 m/min
276.
Heike+Michael Koch
10:43:46.753
1146.78 m/min
277.
Team Timmermans
10:43:52.343
1146.27 m/min
278.
Boris Baloh
10:44:11.056
1144.56 m/min
279.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:44:34.903
1142.39 m/min
280.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
10:44:38.816
1142.03 m/min
281.
Attila Herold
10:44:39.233
1141.99 m/min
282.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:44:49.176
1141.09 m/min
283.
Team Lucky Looser
10:44:50.680
1140.96 m/min
284.
Tone Čebašek
10:45:02.426
1139.89 m/min
285.
Gal Hribernik
10:45:02.683
1139.87 m/min
286.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:45:05.140
1139.65 m/min
287.
Marco Gratzer
10:45:06.160
1139.55 m/min
288.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:45:06.273
1139.54 m/min
289.
Team Angelbachtal
10:45:07.446
1139.44 m/min
290.
Boštjan Podjed
10:45:09.273
1139.27 m/min
291.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:45:10.056
1139.20 m/min
292.
Janez Drinovec
10:45:11.526
1139.07 m/min
293.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:45:13.480
1138.89 m/min
294.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
10:45:13.893
1138.86 m/min
295.
Simon Rausch
10:45:16.766
1138.60 m/min
296.
Nick Wouters
10:45:19.876
1138.32 m/min
297.
Team Damster
10:45:37.396
1136.74 m/min
298.
Marco Gratzer
10:45:53.726
1135.27 m/min
299.
Patrick Boeckx
10:45:58.243
1134.87 m/min
300.
Team Bargerveen
10:46:08.746
1133.92 m/min
301.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:46:09.530
1133.85 m/min
302.
Henk Simonsz
10:46:18.333
1133.07 m/min
303.
Frederik Leliaert
10:46:39.613
1131.17 m/min
304.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:46:39.966
1131.14 m/min
305.
Željka Škrijelj
10:46:42.946
1130.87 m/min
306.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
10:46:44.110
1130.77 m/min
307.
Tamas Wagner
10:46:46.073
1130.59 m/min
308.
Penris Smeets-Penris
10:46:48.836
1130.35 m/min
309.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
10:46:50.026
1130.24 m/min
310.
Jani Zavadlal
10:47:20.686
1127.52 m/min
311.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:47:40.663
1125.76 m/min
312.
Boštjan Podjed
10:47:45.110
1125.37 m/min
313.
Gert Rotman
10:47:45.586
1125.32 m/min
314.
Frederik Leliaert
10:47:47.706
1125.14 m/min
315.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
10:47:48.200
1125.09 m/min
316.
Team Petrović/Ilić
10:47:54.343
1124.55 m/min
317.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:47:58.146
1124.22 m/min
318.
Caspar Lurvink
10:48:03.086
1123.78 m/min
319.
Tamas Wagner
10:48:17.436
1122.52 m/min
320.
Franc Černivec
10:48:23.223
1122.01 m/min
321.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
10:48:29.263
1121.49 m/min
322.
Zvonko Sovič
10:48:34.653
1121.01 m/min
323.
Gerrit Matser
10:48:53.376
1119.38 m/min
324.
Janez Peternelj
10:49:02.080
1118.62 m/min
325.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
10:49:10.216
1117.91 m/min
326.
Marco Gratzer
10:49:47.280
1114.70 m/min
327.
Henry De Groot
10:49:47.483
1114.68 m/min
328.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:49:48.300
1114.61 m/min
329.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
10:49:48.570
1114.59 m/min
330.
Kurt Ofner
10:50:05.320
1113.14 m/min
331.
Kurt Nöres
10:50:07.133
1112.98 m/min
332.
Viki Marinšek
10:50:16.453
1112.18 m/min
333.
Van den Berg
10:50:28.200
1111.17 m/min
334.
Peter Stuut
10:50:30.016
1111.01 m/min
335.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
10:50:37.723
1110.35 m/min
336.
Radu Romulus
10:50:55.426
1108.83 m/min
337.
Robert Velikonja
10:50:56.833
1108.71 m/min
338.
Maria Peers
10:51:11.656
1107.45 m/min
339.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:51:13.040
1107.33 m/min
340.
David Vermassen
10:51:18.866
1106.83 m/min
341.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
10:51:19.540
1106.77 m/min
342.
Wim Huisman
10:51:20.723
1106.67 m/min
343.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:51:21.840
1106.58 m/min
344.
Evert Diepeveen
10:51:22.870
1106.49 m/min
345.
WB Waanders
10:51:23.370
1106.45 m/min
346.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:51:23.383
1106.45 m/min
347.
Van den Berg
10:51:26.726
1106.16 m/min
348.
Peter Embregts-Theunis
10:51:27.796
1106.07 m/min
349.
Team Damster
10:51:33.636
1105.57 m/min
350.
Jože Kos
10:51:40.100
1105.02 m/min
351.
France Ribnikar
10:51:42.033
1104.86 m/min
352.
Jan Donker
10:51:52.213
1103.99 m/min
353.
Robert Robnik
10:52:21.750
1101.49 m/min
354.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
10:52:24.866
1101.23 m/min
355.
Caspar Lurvink
10:52:33.050
1100.54 m/min
356.
Hok Dingenen
10:52:45.496
1099.49 m/min
357.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:52:49.703
1099.14 m/min
358.
Robert Robnik
10:52:58.506
1098.40 m/min
359.
Boris Baloh
10:53:00.356
1098.24 m/min
360.
M & S Kobal
10:53:50.176
1094.08 m/min
361.
Ferenc Batha
10:54:19.753
1091.62 m/min
362.
Beniamin Neag
10:54:32.266
1090.58 m/min
363.
M & S Kobal
10:54:41.046
1089.85 m/min
364.
Simon Hozjan
10:54:43.243
1089.67 m/min
365.
AviRings Team
10:54:44.833
1089.54 m/min
366.
Andrej Marinšek
10:54:47.683
1089.30 m/min
367.
Van den Berg
10:54:50.833
1089.04 m/min
368.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
10:54:52.536
1088.90 m/min
369.
Jan Claes
10:54:55.140
1088.69 m/min
370.
Nick Wouters
10:54:55.786
1088.64 m/min
371.
Didi
10:55:00.696
1088.23 m/min
372.
Michel Puister
10:55:02.143
1088.11 m/min
373.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:55:04.466
1087.92 m/min
374.
Rob Van der Pas
10:55:04.930
1087.88 m/min
375.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:55:06.660
1087.74 m/min
376.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:55:07.046
1087.71 m/min
377.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
10:55:09.113
1087.54 m/min
378.
Dieter Siebert
10:55:11.840
1087.31 m/min
379.
Henk Simonsz
10:55:14.306
1087.11 m/min
380.
Kurt Nöres
10:55:21.883
1086.49 m/min
381.
Maria Peers
10:55:25.323
1086.20 m/min
382.
Familie Jacobs
10:55:26.793
1086.08 m/min
383.
Van den Berg
10:55:34.396
1085.46 m/min
384.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
10:55:41.120
1084.91 m/min
385.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
10:55:42.356
1084.81 m/min
386.
Team Petrović/Ilić
10:55:56.643
1083.64 m/min
387.
Viki Marinšek
10:55:57.066
1083.60 m/min
388.
Van den Berg
10:56:00.826
1083.30 m/min
389.
Van den Berg
10:56:01.770
1083.22 m/min
390.
Loius Stabel & ZN
10:56:03.496
1083.08 m/min
391.
Istvan Bardos
10:56:09.366
1082.60 m/min
392.
Pedro Huntjens
10:56:09.623
1082.58 m/min
393.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:56:10.793
1082.48 m/min
394.
Alfred Klein
10:56:11.163
1082.45 m/min
395.
Walter Straif
10:56:25.556
1081.28 m/min
396.
WB Waanders
10:56:27.086
1081.16 m/min
397.
Van den Berg
10:56:29.006
1081.00 m/min
398.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
10:56:34.316
1080.57 m/min
399.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
10:56:35.120
1080.50 m/min
400.
Van den Berg
10:56:36.910
1080.36 m/min
401.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:57:05.396
1078.05 m/min
402.
Hermann Tockner
10:57:06.770
1077.94 m/min
403.
Caspar Lurvink
10:57:10.066
1077.67 m/min
404.
Ferenc Batha
10:57:40.896
1075.18 m/min
405.
Robert Velikonja
10:57:44.223
1074.92 m/min
406.
Joël Kuijper
10:57:47.933
1074.62 m/min
407.
Van den Berg
10:57:51.136
1074.36 m/min
408.
Aleš Gerčar
10:57:55.543
1074.01 m/min
409.
Gerrit Matser
10:58:26.903
1071.49 m/min
410.
Roef De Voogt
10:58:27.846
1071.42 m/min
411.
Team Schouten
10:59:09.973
1068.06 m/min
412.
ZG Helios
10:59:10.843
1067.99 m/min
413.
Tamas Wagner
10:59:15.523
1067.62 m/min
414.
Team Hoogeveen
10:59:23.116
1067.02 m/min
415.
Clemens Ivanschitz
11:00:44.840
1060.58 m/min
416.
Sjoerd Lei
11:01:00.776
1059.34 m/min
417.
Aleš Gerčar
11:01:36.763
1056.53 m/min
418.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:01:41.746
1056.14 m/min
419.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
11:02:05.703
1054.29 m/min
420.
Team Teufelsmoor
11:02:14.523
1053.61 m/min
421.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:02:24.950
1052.80 m/min
422.
Marco Gratzer
11:02:26.390
1052.69 m/min
423.
Walter Straif
11:02:27.396
1052.61 m/min
424.
Rutkowski Tim
11:02:28.160
1052.55 m/min
425.
Franc Černivec
11:02:28.713
1052.51 m/min
426.
Atila Kovač
11:02:30.930
1052.34 m/min
427.
Günther Struckl
11:02:31.293
1052.31 m/min
428.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
11:02:37.133
1051.86 m/min
429.
Roger Mertens
11:03:01.636
1049.98 m/min
430.
John Van Heel
11:03:07.936
1049.49 m/min
431.
Team Geurtz&GPS
11:03:17.496
1048.76 m/min
432.
Ivan Radovan
11:03:24.670
1048.21 m/min
433.
AviRings Team
11:03:35.910
1047.35 m/min
434.
Cees van Gelder
11:03:37.000
1047.27 m/min
435.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
11:03:37.476
1047.23 m/min
436.
Janez Drinovec
11:04:04.220
1045.20 m/min
437.
Robert Marjanović
11:04:20.580
1043.95 m/min
438.
Team Gabor & Nemes
11:04:40.426
1042.45 m/min
439.
Oliver Fuchs
11:05:00.450
1040.94 m/min
440.
Leon Schaap
11:05:11.616
1040.10 m/min
441.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:05:20.000
1039.47 m/min
442.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
11:05:30.146
1038.70 m/min
443.
Robert Velikonja
11:05:35.940
1038.27 m/min
444.
Derrick Verdoorn
11:07:02.286
1031.83 m/min
445.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
11:07:03.580
1031.73 m/min
446.
Viki Marinšek
11:07:04.093
1031.69 m/min
447.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
11:07:06.490
1031.52 m/min
448.
Team Polenwette
11:07:06.520
1031.51 m/min
449.
Sebastian Ebert
11:07:12.020
1031.11 m/min
450.
Peter Stuut
11:07:16.536
1030.77 m/min
451.
Boštjan Podjed
11:09:00.506
1023.14 m/min
452.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
11:09:09.646
1022.47 m/min
453.
Michael Rudorfer
11:09:14.523
1022.12 m/min
454.
Szabolcs Nagy
11:09:14.843
1022.10 m/min
455.
Robert Robnik
11:09:15.850
1022.02 m/min
456.
Michel Wouters
11:09:29.830
1021.01 m/min
457.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
11:09:33.996
1020.71 m/min
458.
Zivic Family Loft
11:09:39.023
1020.34 m/min
459.
Boštjan Podjed
11:09:43.030
1020.05 m/min
460.
Kurt Pitschmann
11:09:46.193
1019.82 m/min
461.
Felix Bliege
11:09:46.996
1019.76 m/min
462.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
11:09:47.356
1019.74 m/min
463.
Henry De Groot
11:09:52.750
1019.35 m/min
464.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
11:10:48.740
1015.31 m/min
465.
Van den Berg
11:11:24.613
1012.75 m/min
466.
Team Jacover
11:11:35.310
1011.98 m/min
467.
Marco Gratzer
11:11:39.453
1011.69 m/min
468.
Zvonko Sovič
11:12:09.600
1009.54 m/min
469.
Simon Hozjan
11:12:19.663
1008.83 m/min
470.
Atila Kovač
11:12:33.406
1007.86 m/min
471.
Fokke Jongsma
11:12:53.470
1006.44 m/min
472.
Uroš Plajbes
11:14:43.456
998.75 m/min
473.
Wilko Moeken
11:15:14.146
996.62 m/min
474.
Raf Luyckx
11:16:30.486
991.37 m/min
475.
Henk Simonsz
11:18:00.400
985.25 m/min
476.
Oskar Ivanović
11:18:38.190
982.71 m/min
477.
Robert Marjanović
11:18:41.036
982.52 m/min
478.
Dutch Day Racers
11:19:09.240
980.62 m/min
479.
Caspar Lurvink
11:20:29.246
975.30 m/min
480.
Kurt Nöres
11:21:09.740
972.62 m/min
481.
Denes Szucs
11:21:13.630
972.37 m/min
482.
Tone Čebašek
11:23:40.493
962.80 m/min
483.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
11:23:54.986
961.86 m/min
484.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
11:23:56.666
961.75 m/min
485.
Team Polenwette
11:24:00.573
961.50 m/min
486.
Walter Leichtfried
11:24:04.090
961.28 m/min
487.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
11:24:07.093
961.08 m/min
488.
Miha Sovič
11:24:11.573
960.80 m/min
489.
Gerard Schellekens
11:24:49.856
958.34 m/min
490.
Robert Velikonja
11:25:13.950
956.80 m/min
491.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
11:25:22.243
956.28 m/min
492.
Kweekcentrum "Magele"
11:25:29.253
955.83 m/min
493.
Klaus Klotzbücher
11:25:44.190
954.88 m/min
494.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
11:25:51.383
954.42 m/min
495.
Team Schouten
11:26:55.356
950.38 m/min
496.
Derrick Verdoorn
11:29:28.373
940.86 m/min
497.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:29:33.600
940.54 m/min
498.
Bert Jansen
11:29:38.693
940.22 m/min
499.
The A-Team
11:29:54.236
939.27 m/min
500.
Tone Čebašek
11:30:15.106
937.99 m/min
501.
Kurt Nöres
11:30:56.266
935.48 m/min
502.
Pleiter-Kolkman
11:31:09.660
934.66 m/min
503.
Alpineloft
11:32:26.283
930.02 m/min
504.
Imre Nagy
11:33:41.080
925.54 m/min
505.
Robert Velikonja
11:34:58.620
920.94 m/min
506.
Team Lucky Looser
11:36:13.526
916.54 m/min
507.
Werner Nutz
11:36:53.073
914.23 m/min
508.
Leon Schaap
11:38:05.996
910.01 m/min
509.
Marko Goranič
11:38:11.976
909.66 m/min
510.
Team Borculo
11:38:22.193
909.08 m/min
511.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
11:39:38.813
904.69 m/min
512.
Fiete Deimel
11:39:52.973
903.88 m/min
513.
Rutkowski Tim
11:41:15.150
899.23 m/min
514.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
11:41:27.573
898.54 m/min
515.
WINGS 2 WIN
11:42:49.943
893.93 m/min
516.
Alpineloft
11:44:06.113
889.71 m/min
517.
Team Cossi
11:44:42.976
887.69 m/min
518.
André Van Boxtel
11:45:50.340
884.01 m/min
519.
Kurt Nöres
11:46:21.226
882.33 m/min
520.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
11:48:17.303
876.08 m/min
521.
Boris Baloh
11:48:22.436
875.81 m/min
522.
Richard Van Zuijlen
11:48:23.743
875.74 m/min
523.
Richard Van Zuijlen
11:48:28.816
875.47 m/min
524.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:48:41.666
874.78 m/min
525.
John Van Heel
11:48:51.726
874.25 m/min
526.
Kurt Pitschmann
11:48:56.016
874.02 m/min
527.
Gal Hribernik
11:49:41.796
871.59 m/min
528.
WB Waanders
11:49:43.163
871.52 m/min
529.
Gal Hribernik
11:49:51.653
871.07 m/min
530.
Gerrit Matser
11:49:57.090
870.78 m/min
531.
ZG Helios
11:50:07.833
870.22 m/min
532.
Kurt Nöres
11:50:19.913
869.58 m/min
533.
ZG Helios
11:50:57.080
867.63 m/min
534.
Robin Simon
11:51:02.000
867.37 m/min
535.
Ingo Zager
11:52:56.490
861.42 m/min
536.
Toni Tasković
11:53:04.386
861.01 m/min
537.
Robert Robnik
11:53:26.356
859.88 m/min
538.
Ferenc Batha
11:56:04.383
851.82 m/min
539.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
11:56:18.086
851.13 m/min
540.
Kurt Nöres
11:56:28.026
850.63 m/min
541.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:56:37.743
850.14 m/min
542.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:56:41.930
849.93 m/min
543.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
11:57:15.763
848.23 m/min
544.
Brent Lemmens
11:57:43.860
846.82 m/min
545.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
11:57:49.553
846.54 m/min
546.
Dieter Siebert
11:59:08.166
842.64 m/min
547.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
11:59:18.416
842.13 m/min
548.
Team Damster
12:02:09.233
833.78 m/min
549.
Pascal Jongsma
12:02:32.436
832.66 m/min
550.
Miha Sovič
12:04:41.806
826.46 m/min
551.
Kurt Nöres
12:06:03.896
822.58 m/min
552.
Derrick Verdoorn
12:07:56.413
817.31 m/min
553.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
12:08:00.446
817.12 m/min
554.
Kris Cleirbaut
12:08:56.303
814.54 m/min
555.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:09:02.583
814.25 m/min
556.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:09:05.313
814.12 m/min
557.
Gerrit Matser
12:09:12.420
813.79 m/min
558.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:09:20.256
813.43 m/min
559.
Jan Donker
12:09:38.936
812.57 m/min
560.
M & S Kobal
12:10:10.430
811.13 m/min
561.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:12:30.556
804.76 m/min
562.
Boris Baloh
12:13:35.630
801.84 m/min
563.
M & S Kobal
12:13:45.130
801.41 m/min
564.
Dutch Day Racers
12:13:49.656
801.21 m/min
565.
Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter
12:13:56.390
800.91 m/min
566.
Keven Blonk
12:15:08.560
797.70 m/min
567.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
12:15:15.546
797.39 m/min
568.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:15:26.153
796.92 m/min
569.
Boris Baloh
12:16:34.926
793.89 m/min
570.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:16:54.176
793.05 m/min
571.
Miha Sovič
12:16:55.316
793.00 m/min
572.
Wim en Benno Klomp
12:18:20.060
789.31 m/min
573.
Team Blackpearl
12:21:16.833
781.71 m/min
574.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:22:19.303
779.06 m/min
575.
Kenny Hollanders
12:24:35.166
773.37 m/min
576.
Hermann Tockner
12:24:48.710
772.80 m/min
577.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
12:26:07.773
769.53 m/min
578.
Wings to fly
12:28:19.053
764.16 m/min
579.
Marko Goranič
12:28:48.180
762.97 m/min
580.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
12:39:17.356
738.30 m/min
581.
Leo de Groot
12:41:40.626
732.91 m/min
582.
Nick Wouters
12:43:34.706
728.66 m/min
583.
John Van Heel
12:44:55.700
725.68 m/min
584.
Gerrit Matser
12:49:50.006
715.05 m/min
585.
Miha Sovič
12:50:49.490
712.94 m/min
586.
Team Assmann/Behrens
12:51:06.073
712.36 m/min
587.
Robert Robnik
12:54:39.140
704.91 m/min
588.
DuijvesteinHattem
12:54:45.976
704.67 m/min
589.
Eric Bouwman
12:56:04.076
701.98 m/min
590.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
13:00:02.616
693.89 m/min
591.
Team Angelbachtal
13:03:37.340
686.77 m/min
592.
Florian Walder
13:08:08.540
677.98 m/min
593.
Ágoston Viglidán
13:08:54.796
676.50 m/min
594.
Aleksander Radovan
13:09:11.306
675.98 m/min
595.
Kurt Nöres
13:13:16.123
668.28 m/min
596.
Ersek Rizanaj
13:15:45.870
663.66 m/min
597.
Jan Donker
13:15:48.273
663.58 m/min
598.
Roger Mertens
13:15:54.176
663.40 m/min
599.
Angry Birds
13:24:54.990
647.24 m/min
600.
Oskar Ivanović
13:25:38.826
645.96 m/min
601.
Team Richter/Lipski
13:32:33.626
634.13 m/min
602.
Aleksander Radovan
13:32:47.890
633.73 m/min
603.
Kurt Ofner
13:40:11.056
621.58 m/min
604.
Sarkozy Loft
13:43:42.120
615.96 m/min
605.
Toni Tasković
13:51:27.936
603.89 m/min
606.
Gebroeders Ebbers
14:07:17.230
580.72 m/min
607.
Dušan Kompara
14:09:23.180
577.78 m/min
608.
Team Blackpearl
14:12:00.800
574.14 m/min
609.
Jože Kos
14:12:37.923
573.29 m/min
610.
Günther Struckl
14:13:12.833
572.49 m/min
611.
Boštjan Podjed
14:15:13.673
569.75 m/min
612.
Werner Gratzer
14:16:55.996
567.44 m/min
613.
Team Jonkers-Pit
14:21:22.686
561.53 m/min
614.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
14:22:26.416
560.13 m/min
615.
Team Bos
14:27:30.873
553.56 m/min
616.
John Van Heel
14:28:25.193
552.41 m/min
617.
Kurt Nöres
14:28:27.196
552.36 m/min
618.
Team Borculo
14:32:39.903
547.05 m/min
619.
Loius Stabel & ZN
14:32:46.150
546.92 m/min
620.
Kurt Nöres
14:51:51.273
524.07 m/min
621.
Michael Könning
14:54:35.066
520.96 m/min
622.
Eric Bouwman
15:05:43.746
508.62 m/min
623.
Viki Marinšek
15:07:02.223
507.21 m/min
624.
Toptotaal
15:07:15.680
506.97 m/min
625.
Rutkowski Tim
15:09:37.760
504.44 m/min
626.
Comb. Neve
15:09:38.463
504.43 m/min
627.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
15:09:50.426
504.22 m/min
628.
Team Petrović/Ilić
15:10:14.670
503.79 m/min
629.
Ke Liu
15:15:39.226
498.12 m/min
630.
Zsolti Zeke
15:26:57.010
486.68 m/min
631.
A.W. van Gelder
15:33:10.303
480.60 m/min
632.
WINGS 2 WIN
15:37:16.546
476.68 m/min
633.
Boštjan Podjed
15:38:32.766
475.47 m/min
634.
Hermann Tockner
15:39:59.470
474.11 m/min
635.
Dutch Day Racers
15:41:46.666
472.44 m/min
636.
Sarkozy Loft
15:53:28.370
461.79 m/min
637.
Szabolcs Nagy
16:01:19.376
454.90 m/min
638.
Kris Cleirbaut
16:04:45.410
451.95 m/min
639.
Pedro Huntjens
16:06:45.926
450.24 m/min
640.
Wilko Moeken
16:26:30.953
434.12 m/min
641.
Gebroeders Ebbers
16:36:13.193
426.61 m/min
642.
Team Lucky Looser
16:39:59.306
423.77 m/min
643.
Milan Mirnik
16:44:04.076
420.73 m/min
644.
Werner Gratzer
16:50:06.426
416.31 m/min
645.
Team Polenwette
16:51:54.363
415.01 m/min
646.
Michel Puister
16:58:39.423
410.21 m/min
647.
Thomas Schwarze
17:03:36.696
406.76 m/min
648.
Pascal Jongsma
17:08:05.380
403.69 m/min
649.
Beniamin Neag
17:08:25.570
403.46 m/min
650.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
17:10:18.810
402.18 m/min
651.
John Van Heel
17:16:01.156
398.36 m/min
652.
Dušan Kompara
17:21:42.490
394.63 m/min
653.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
17:22:48.990
393.91 m/min
654.
Milan Mišić
17:29:00.546
389.93 m/min
655.
Gerard Schellekens
17:33:12.476
387.29 m/min
656.
Klaus Klotzbücher
17:37:18.773
384.73 m/min
657.
Leo de Groot
17:39:25.326
383.43 m/min
658.
W. Geurtz & Zn
17:44:44.953
380.19 m/min
659.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
17:59:15.150
371.63 m/min
660.
Michel Wouters
18:01:20.533
370.43 m/min
661.
Janez Drinovec
18:01:52.346
370.12 m/min
662.
Michel Puister
18:02:56.423
369.51 m/min
663.
Szabolcs Nagy
18:03:48.190
369.02 m/min
664.
Team Knol Pigeons
18:04:40.646
368.53 m/min
665.
Selim Ayan
18:06:47.020
367.34 m/min
666.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
18:06:51.926
367.29 m/min
667.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
18:15:50.186
362.30 m/min
668.
Team Timmermans
18:26:42.126
356.44 m/min
669.
Atila Kovač
18:33:13.776
353.01 m/min
670.
Gert Rotman
18:35:08.026
352.02 m/min
671.
Brent Lemmens
18:35:25.420
351.87 m/min
672.
Heinrich Steirer
18:38:17.003
350.40 m/min
673.
Marco Gratzer
18:38:29.463
350.29 m/min
674.
Peter Stuut
18:39:15.673
349.90 m/min
675.
Kurt Nöres
18:39:44.836
349.65 m/min
676.
The S-Express
18:39:54.703
349.57 m/min
677.
Klaus Klotzbücher
18:44:28.276
347.26 m/min
678.
Henk Simonsz
18:46:42.620
346.13 m/min
679.
Werner Gratzer
18:47:26.586
345.77 m/min
680.
Robert Robnik
18:49:46.966
344.60 m/min
681.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
18:52:30.746
343.25 m/min
682.
Tamas Wagner
18:55:02.830
342.01 m/min
683.
Wiellhem Nageler
18:55:31.946
341.77 m/min
684.
Beniamin Neag
18:57:00.616
341.05 m/min
685.
Gerard Schellekens
18:57:43.260
340.71 m/min
686.
Team Petrović/Ilić
18:58:43.586
340.22 m/min
687.
Luftbote
18:58:45.206
340.21 m/min
688.
Radu Romulus
19:00:19.866
339.45 m/min
689.
Hendrikus Dokter
19:01:13.546
339.02 m/min
690.
Boštjan Podjed
19:01:46.556
338.75 m/min
691.
Rutkowski Tim
19:04:23.450
337.51 m/min
692.
Team Demök-Leoai
19:11:14.963
334.27 m/min
693.
Jože Kos
19:11:23.236
334.21 m/min
694.
Team Teufelsmoor
19:12:39.213
333.62 m/min
695.
Ke Liu
19:13:50.076
333.07 m/min
696.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
19:14:29.220
332.77 m/min
697.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
19:18:29.346
330.93 m/min
698.
Loius Stabel & ZN
19:18:41.403
330.84 m/min
699.
Kris Cleirbaut
19:20:57.236
329.81 m/min
700.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
19:21:03.486
329.76 m/min
701.
Simon Rausch
19:22:11.166
329.25 m/min
702.
Reinhard Gasser
19:22:15.326
329.22 m/min
703.
Henk Simonsz
19:22:54.666
328.92 m/min
704.
Boštjan Podjed
19:26:41.143
327.22 m/min
705.
Boštjan Podjed
19:27:44.226
326.75 m/min
706.
Eric Bouwman
19:28:12.090
326.55 m/min
707.
Attila Herold
19:30:03.666
325.72 m/min
708.
Team Assmann/Behrens
19:31:16.943
325.18 m/min
709.
Leon Schaap
19:31:55.833
324.89 m/min
710.
Oskar Ivanović
19:35:54.503
323.15 m/min
711.
Hendrikus Dokter
19:36:25.833
322.92 m/min
712.
Robert Velikonja
19:36:26.200
322.92 m/min
713.
Erik Kruijt
19:36:30.920
322.88 m/min
714.
Kweekcentrum "Magele"
19:36:42.623
322.80 m/min
715.
Dieter Siebert
19:38:12.290
322.15 m/min
716.
Wendela Wiersema
19:39:21.286
321.65 m/min
717.
France Ribnikar
19:45:59.780
318.81 m/min
718.
Team Bargerveen
19:48:19.093
317.83 m/min
719.
Van den Berg
19:49:19.833
317.40 m/min
720.
Franc Černivec
19:50:59.496
316.70 m/min
721.
Beniamin Neag
19:57:37.726
313.94 m/min
722.
Kurt Nöres
19:57:46.500
313.88 m/min
723.
Team Gabor & Nemes
20:00:40.533
312.70 m/min
724.
ZG Helios
20:01:41.993
312.28 m/min
725.
Guy Fijen
21:23:48.833
282.07 m/min
726.
Rutkowski Tim
05:53:46.310 +1
176.21 m/min
727.
Miha Sovič
05:57:05.826 +1
175.78 m/min
728.
Team Petrović/Ilić
06:00:46.583 +1
175.30 m/min
729.
Robert Velikonja
06:12:07.363 +1
173.86 m/min
730.
Boris Baloh
06:12:27.160 +1
173.82 m/min
731.
Henk Simonsz
06:12:28.330 +1
173.81 m/min
732.
Team Lucky Looser
06:14:35.990 +1
173.55 m/min
733.
Werner Gratzer
06:15:09.953 +1
173.47 m/min
734.
Denis Culic
06:16:30.850 +1
173.31 m/min
735.
Theo Onderwater
06:17:39.193 +1
173.16 m/min
736.
AviRings Team
06:19:02.100 +1
172.99 m/min
737.
Wings to fly
06:19:07.586 +1
172.98 m/min
738.
Kris Cleirbaut
06:20:36.216 +1
172.79 m/min
739.
M & S Kobal
06:20:54.606 +1
172.76 m/min
740.
Kris Cleirbaut
06:22:51.216 +1
172.51 m/min
741.
Team Schwarte-Platt
06:24:13.600 +1
172.34 m/min
742.
Robin Cools
06:24:21.140 +1
172.33 m/min
743.
Rudolf Stokan
06:24:31.043 +1
172.31 m/min
744.
Team Pastoors
06:24:39.943 +1
172.29 m/min
745.
Kurt Ofner
06:25:31.966 +1
172.18 m/min
746.
Robert Velikonja
06:27:14.550 +1
171.97 m/min
747.
Szabolcs Nagy
06:28:04.143 +1
171.87 m/min
748.
Jasmin Jakupovic
06:28:39.026 +1
171.80 m/min
749.
Team Chaoten
06:29:51.530 +1
171.65 m/min
750.
Team Jonkers-Pit
06:32:43.660 +1
171.29 m/min
751.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
06:33:55.943 +1
171.15 m/min
752.
Peter Crans
06:37:00.990 +1
170.77 m/min
753.
Andrej Marinšek
06:37:10.076 +1
170.75 m/min
754.
Henk Simonsz
06:38:00.873 +1
170.65 m/min
755.
Eric Bouwman
06:38:00.933 +1
170.65 m/min
756.
Van den Berg
06:43:11.610 +1
170.02 m/min
757.
Eric Bouwman
06:44:11.566 +1
169.90 m/min
758.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
06:45:59.176 +1
169.69 m/min
759.
WINGS 2 WIN
06:49:20.786 +1
169.28 m/min
760.
Leon Schaap
06:49:30.420 +1
169.26 m/min
761.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
06:51:00.166 +1
169.08 m/min
762.
Team Borculo
06:51:37.223 +1
169.01 m/min
763.
Gert Rotman
06:52:02.283 +1
168.96 m/min
764.
Marco Gratzer
06:52:13.926 +1
168.94 m/min
765.
Željka Škrijelj
06:52:49.676 +1
168.87 m/min
766.
Wings to fly
06:55:34.006 +1
168.54 m/min
767.
Hok Dingenen
06:56:40.390 +1
168.41 m/min
768.
Hopman&Bijstra
06:57:04.070 +1
168.36 m/min
769.
Hermann Tockner
06:57:27.233 +1
168.32 m/min
770.
Team Richter/Lipski
07:00:01.700 +1
168.01 m/min
771.
Familie Jacobs
07:00:11.496 +1
167.99 m/min
772.
Robert Velikonja
07:02:53.486 +1
167.68 m/min
773.
Team Teufelsmoor
07:04:00.883 +1
167.54 m/min
774.
Evert Diepeveen
07:07:39.986 +1
167.12 m/min
775.
Tamas Wagner
07:08:30.603 +1
167.02 m/min
776.
Henk Simonsz
07:10:54.240 +1
166.74 m/min
777.
Heinrich Steirer
07:10:59.876 +1
166.73 m/min
778.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
07:11:31.866 +1
166.67 m/min
779.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
07:11:32.653 +1
166.67 m/min
780.
Denis Culic
07:11:33.796 +1
166.66 m/min
781.
Pascal Jongsma
07:13:09.036 +1
166.48 m/min
782.
Brane Aljaž
07:16:10.153 +1
166.13 m/min
783.
Dušan Kompara
07:20:31.326 +1
165.63 m/min
784.
Didi
07:22:06.840 +1
165.45 m/min
785.
L2M Racing Pigeons
07:23:34.486 +1
165.28 m/min
786.
Hermann Tockner
07:24:02.520 +1
165.23 m/min
787.
André Van Boxtel
07:24:40.436 +1
165.16 m/min
788.
Team Lucky Looser
07:24:53.070 +1
165.13 m/min
789.
Zsolti Zeke
07:26:32.486 +1
164.94 m/min
790.
AviRings Team
07:26:53.483 +1
164.90 m/min
791.
Sarkozy Loft
07:27:24.870 +1
164.85 m/min
792.
Heinrich Steirer
07:27:26.273 +1
164.84 m/min
793.
Hermann Tockner
07:27:42.646 +1
164.81 m/min
794.
Ralf Nisbach
07:31:24.900 +1
164.39 m/min
795.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
07:32:22.653 +1
164.28 m/min
796.
AviRings Team
07:32:41.453 +1
164.25 m/min
797.
Milan Mišić
07:32:43.106 +1
164.25 m/min
798.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
07:32:48.303 +1
164.24 m/min