Mátyásdomb


Basketed pigeons: 1146

Arrived pigeons: 1053

Missing pigeons: 93


Start time: 8/7/2022 9:45:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.917225 - 18.393728

Distance: 166 km

Search
1.
Karin Leichtfried
11:49:24.480
1335.61 m/min
2.
Kurt Nöres
11:49:24.543
1335.60 m/min
3.
Eric Bouwman
11:49:25.410
1335.45 m/min
4.
Loius Stabel & ZN
11:49:25.596
1335.42 m/min
5.
Henk Simonsz
11:49:25.700
1335.40 m/min
6.
Jože Kos
11:49:25.866
1335.37 m/min
7.
Dragan Ranković Cile
11:49:25.873
1335.37 m/min
8.
Hermann Tockner
11:49:26.423
1335.27 m/min
9.
Kenny Hollanders
11:49:26.523
1335.25 m/min
10.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
11:49:27.360
1335.10 m/min
11.
Team Lucky Looser
11:49:27.446
1335.08 m/min
12.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:49:28.556
1334.89 m/min
13.
Robert Velikonja
11:49:28.916
1334.82 m/min
14.
Kenny Hollanders
11:49:29.843
1334.66 m/min
15.
Marco Gratzer
11:49:31.186
1334.42 m/min
16.
Michel Wouters
11:49:31.363
1334.38 m/min
17.
Boštjan Podjed
11:49:32.306
1334.22 m/min
18.
Gebroeders Ebbers
11:49:32.366
1334.21 m/min
19.
Team Paalman & Ebben
11:49:33.516
1334.00 m/min
20.
Tinus Boshoff
11:49:33.636
1333.98 m/min
21.
Team Damster
11:49:35.056
1333.73 m/min
22.
Miha Sovič
11:49:37.776
1333.24 m/min
23.
Dieter Siebert
11:49:41.023
1332.66 m/min
24.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:49:42.023
1332.48 m/min
25.
Tamas Wagner
11:49:45.430
1331.88 m/min
26.
Uroš Plajbes
11:49:48.990
1331.24 m/min
27.
Tihamer Gal
11:50:03.916
1328.60 m/min
28.
Reinhard Gasser
11:50:04.843
1328.43 m/min
29.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
11:50:09.820
1327.55 m/min
30.
Pascal Jongsma
11:50:11.536
1327.25 m/min
31.
Angry Birds
11:50:25.693
1324.75 m/min
32.
Brent Lemmens
11:50:30.460
1323.91 m/min
33.
Marco Gratzer
11:50:35.010
1323.11 m/min
34.
Evert Diepeveen
11:51:18.713
1315.48 m/min
35.
Walter Leichtfried
11:51:18.763
1315.47 m/min
36.
Dragan Ranković Cile
11:51:21.716
1314.96 m/min
37.
Team Paalman & Ebben
11:51:24.330
1314.51 m/min
38.
Henk Simonsz
11:51:33.056
1313.00 m/min
39.
Team Lucky Looser
11:51:41.330
1311.57 m/min
40.
W. Geurtz & Zn
11:51:42.900
1311.30 m/min
41.
Arend Visser
11:51:44.713
1310.99 m/min
42.
Leon Schaap
11:51:44.796
1310.97 m/min
43.
Rutkowski Tim
11:53:20.080
1294.75 m/min
44.
Marco Gratzer
11:53:21.163
1294.57 m/min
45.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:53:42.546
1290.98 m/min
46.
ZG Helios
11:53:51.840
1289.43 m/min
47.
Aleš Gerčar
11:53:52.146
1289.38 m/min
48.
Boris Baloh
11:53:56.853
1288.59 m/min
49.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
11:53:56.866
1288.59 m/min
50.
Fiete Deimel
11:54:00.893
1287.92 m/min
51.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:54:01.036
1287.90 m/min
52.
Sjoerd Lei
11:54:26.686
1283.65 m/min
53.
Atila Kovač
11:54:31.853
1282.79 m/min
54.
Clemens Ivanschitz
11:54:53.820
1279.18 m/min
55.
Bert Jansen
11:56:15.606
1265.89 m/min
56.
Jef Lauwereys
11:56:17.510
1265.59 m/min
57.
Janez Drinovec
11:56:26.940
1264.07 m/min
58.
Robert Marjanović
11:56:36.680
1262.51 m/min
59.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
11:56:47.510
1260.79 m/min
60.
Nico Pronk
11:57:00.693
1258.69 m/min
61.
Frederik Leliaert
11:57:13.403
1256.67 m/min
62.
Wilko Moeken
11:57:13.556
1256.65 m/min
63.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
11:57:15.546
1256.33 m/min
64.
Janez Drinovec
11:57:19.516
1255.70 m/min
65.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
11:57:27.976
1254.37 m/min
66.
Peter Stuut
11:57:45.136
1251.66 m/min
67.
Van den Berg
11:57:52.503
1250.51 m/min
68.
Maria Peers
11:57:58.660
1249.54 m/min
69.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:57:59.953
1249.34 m/min
70.
Dieter Siebert
11:58:01.286
1249.13 m/min
71.
Stefan Lambrechts
11:58:01.513
1249.10 m/min
72.
Derrick Verdoorn
11:58:03.016
1248.86 m/min
73.
The S-Express
11:58:03.016
1248.86 m/min
74.
Henk Simonsz
11:58:03.206
1248.83 m/min
75.
Leon Schaap
11:58:03.330
1248.81 m/min
76.
Familie Jacobs
11:58:04.033
1248.70 m/min
77.
Team Teufelsmoor
11:58:05.310
1248.50 m/min
78.
Karin Leichtfried
11:58:05.836
1248.42 m/min
79.
W. Geurtz & Zn
11:58:06.123
1248.37 m/min
80.
Keven Blonk
11:58:06.260
1248.35 m/min
81.
Patrick Boeckx
11:58:06.416
1248.33 m/min
82.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
11:58:06.786
1248.27 m/min
83.
Simon Hozjan
11:58:07.470
1248.16 m/min
84.
Henk Simonsz
11:58:07.603
1248.14 m/min
85.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
11:58:07.956
1248.09 m/min
86.
Walter Zerner
11:58:08.090
1248.07 m/min
87.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
11:58:08.833
1247.95 m/min
88.
Team Polenwette
11:58:09.000
1247.92 m/min
89.
Team Polenwette
11:58:09.193
1247.89 m/min
90.
Robin Cools
11:58:10.453
1247.70 m/min
91.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:58:10.490
1247.69 m/min
92.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:58:11.116
1247.59 m/min
93.
Janez Drinovec
11:58:11.116
1247.59 m/min
94.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:58:11.376
1247.55 m/min
95.
Team Hoogeveen
11:58:11.386
1247.55 m/min
96.
Team Schouten
11:58:11.566
1247.52 m/min
97.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
11:58:11.596
1247.52 m/min
98.
Brent Lemmens
11:58:11.916
1247.47 m/min
99.
Dušan Žvokelj
11:58:13.610
1247.20 m/min
100.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
11:58:14.946
1247.00 m/min
101.
John Van Heel
11:58:15.463
1246.92 m/min
102.
Team Teufelsmoor
11:58:15.740
1246.87 m/min
103.
Team Blackpearl
11:58:15.973
1246.84 m/min
104.
Jan Donker
11:58:16.703
1246.72 m/min
105.
Michel Wouters
11:58:17.113
1246.66 m/min
106.
Team Blackpearl
11:58:17.803
1246.55 m/min
107.
Team Timmermans
11:58:18.916
1246.38 m/min
108.
Dieter Siebert
11:58:19.996
1246.21 m/min
109.
Tamas Wagner
11:58:21.126
1246.03 m/min
110.
Aleksander Radovan
11:58:21.330
1246.00 m/min
111.
Nikoll Demaj
11:58:24.480
1245.51 m/min
112.
Eric Bouwman
11:58:37.276
1243.52 m/min
113.
Martin&Manuel Layer
11:58:39.823
1243.13 m/min
114.
Peter Stuut
11:58:42.086
1242.78 m/min
115.
Sebastian Ebert
12:01:21.116
1218.62 m/min
116.
Nico Pronk
12:01:25.216
1218.01 m/min
117.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
12:01:25.470
1217.97 m/min
118.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:01:26.750
1217.78 m/min
119.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
12:01:29.530
1217.37 m/min
120.
Kurt Nöres
12:01:29.630
1217.35 m/min
121.
Team Paalman & Ebben
12:01:29.776
1217.33 m/min
122.
Jani Zavadlal
12:01:30.746
1217.19 m/min
123.
Team Chaoten
12:01:32.120
1216.98 m/min
124.
Luftbote
12:01:33.346
1216.80 m/min
125.
Derrick Verdoorn
12:01:33.996
1216.70 m/min
126.
Klaus Klotzbücher
12:01:34.426
1216.64 m/min
127.
Robert Robnik
12:01:35.293
1216.51 m/min
128.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
12:01:35.780
1216.44 m/min
129.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
12:01:36.433
1216.34 m/min
130.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
12:01:43.006
1215.37 m/min
131.
Toptotaal
12:01:43.266
1215.33 m/min
132.
Robert Velikonja
12:01:47.370
1214.72 m/min
133.
Hermann Tockner
12:02:01.650
1212.61 m/min
134.
Team Chaoten
12:02:03.220
1212.38 m/min
135.
Familie Jacobs
12:02:24.046
1209.32 m/min
136.
Dušan Kompara
12:03:26.610
1200.21 m/min
137.
Team Jonkers-Pit
12:03:30.226
1199.69 m/min
138.
Wings to fly
12:03:56.280
1195.94 m/min
139.
Team Timmermans
12:04:03.166
1194.95 m/min
140.
Team Angelbachtal
12:04:04.983
1194.69 m/min
141.
Jef Lauwereys
12:04:05.580
1194.60 m/min
142.
Kurt Nöres
12:04:06.093
1194.53 m/min
143.
Henk Simonsz
12:04:06.093
1194.53 m/min
144.
Cees van Gelder
12:04:06.093
1194.53 m/min
145.
Clemens Ivanschitz
12:04:06.116
1194.53 m/min
146.
Simon Hozjan
12:04:06.300
1194.50 m/min
147.
Team Cossi
12:04:06.576
1194.46 m/min
148.
Loius Stabel & ZN
12:04:06.913
1194.41 m/min
149.
Franc Černivec
12:04:07.250
1194.37 m/min
150.
Wilko Moeken
12:04:07.606
1194.31 m/min
151.
Gert Rotman
12:04:07.606
1194.31 m/min
152.
Jože Kos
12:04:07.933
1194.27 m/min
153.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
12:04:08.030
1194.25 m/min
154.
Team Paalman & Ebben
12:04:08.060
1194.25 m/min
155.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
12:04:08.156
1194.24 m/min
156.
Roef De Voogt
12:04:08.166
1194.23 m/min
157.
Caspar Lurvink
12:04:08.813
1194.14 m/min
158.
Aleš Gerčar
12:04:08.980
1194.12 m/min
159.
Henk Simonsz
12:04:10.813
1193.86 m/min
160.
Miha Sovič
12:04:11.306
1193.79 m/min
161.
Jasmin Jakupovic
12:04:11.730
1193.73 m/min
162.
Team The Huppies
12:04:11.730
1193.73 m/min
163.
Team Polenwette
12:04:11.810
1193.71 m/min
164.
Patrick Boeckx
12:04:12.266
1193.65 m/min
165.
Zvonko Sovič
12:04:13.703
1193.44 m/min
166.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
12:04:13.823
1193.43 m/min
167.
Keven Blonk
12:04:14.723
1193.30 m/min
168.
Team The Huppies
12:04:14.816
1193.28 m/min
169.
Erik Kruijt
12:04:14.930
1193.27 m/min
170.
Walter Zerner
12:04:15.986
1193.12 m/min
171.
Peter Crans
12:04:16.210
1193.09 m/min
172.
Pedro Huntjens
12:04:16.626
1193.03 m/min
173.
Pedro Huntjens
12:04:17.400
1192.92 m/min
174.
Team JWJJ
12:04:17.403
1192.91 m/min
175.
Leon Schaap
12:04:22.020
1192.26 m/min
176.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:04:22.446
1192.20 m/min
177.
Robert Robnik
12:04:22.926
1192.13 m/min
178.
Jan Donker
12:04:25.130
1191.81 m/min
179.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
12:04:25.480
1191.76 m/min
180.
Marco Gratzer
12:04:26.953
1191.55 m/min
181.
W. Geurtz & Zn
12:04:29.783
1191.15 m/min
182.
Team Teufelsmoor
12:04:29.976
1191.12 m/min
183.
Klaus Klotzbücher
12:04:31.270
1190.94 m/min
184.
Kurt Nöres
12:04:31.663
1190.88 m/min
185.
Patrick Boeckx
12:04:45.886
1188.86 m/min
186.
Team Polenwette
12:04:51.266
1188.10 m/min
187.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
12:04:58.430
1187.09 m/min
188.
Miha Sovič
12:05:04.380
1186.25 m/min
189.
Sarkozy Loft
12:05:04.723
1186.20 m/min
190.
Team Schouten
12:05:17.340
1184.42 m/min
191.
Kurt Ofner
12:05:17.493
1184.40 m/min
192.
AviRings Team
12:05:18.966
1184.19 m/min
193.
AviRings Team
12:05:59.903
1178.46 m/min
194.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:06:04.500
1177.82 m/min
195.
Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter
12:06:07.343
1177.43 m/min
196.
Gal Hribernik
12:06:08.486
1177.27 m/min
197.
Erik Kruijt
12:06:11.390
1176.86 m/min
198.
Ferenc Batha
12:06:12.300
1176.74 m/min
199.
Robert Velikonja
12:06:33.986
1173.73 m/min
200.
Team Richter/Lipski
12:06:48.270
1171.76 m/min
201.
Team Timmermans
12:06:49.446
1171.60 m/min
202.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
12:06:51.106
1171.37 m/min
203.
Thomas Schwarze
12:06:51.150
1171.37 m/min
204.
Team Cossi
12:06:51.893
1171.26 m/min
205.
Loet De Groot
12:06:53.033
1171.11 m/min
206.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
12:06:53.070
1171.10 m/min
207.
ZG Helios
12:06:53.113
1171.10 m/min
208.
Robert Velikonja
12:06:53.223
1171.08 m/min
209.
Walter Straif
12:06:54.376
1170.92 m/min
210.
Klaus Klotzbücher
12:06:55.853
1170.72 m/min
211.
Tone Čebašek
12:07:02.733
1169.77 m/min
212.
Caspar Lurvink
12:07:03.666
1169.65 m/min
213.
Marco Gratzer
12:07:04.013
1169.60 m/min
214.
Robin Simon
12:07:05.923
1169.34 m/min
215.
Walter Zerner
12:07:06.010
1169.32 m/min
216.
Jože Kos
12:07:11.630
1168.55 m/min
217.
Erik Kruijt
12:07:11.660
1168.55 m/min
218.
Team Richter/Lipski
12:07:12.566
1168.43 m/min
219.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
12:07:14.623
1168.14 m/min
220.
Robert Velikonja
12:07:15.196
1168.07 m/min
221.
Marco Gratzer
12:07:19.943
1167.42 m/min
222.
Ersek Rizanaj
12:07:33.696
1165.54 m/min
223.
Hendrikus Dokter
12:07:36.776
1165.12 m/min
224.
Hok Dingenen
12:07:38.143
1164.93 m/min
225.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
12:07:38.496
1164.89 m/min
226.
Walter Straif
12:07:38.640
1164.87 m/min
227.
John Stoffer
12:07:39.913
1164.69 m/min
228.
Familie Jacobs
12:07:39.960
1164.69 m/min
229.
Aleksander Radovan
12:07:40.950
1164.55 m/min
230.
Henk Simonsz
12:07:44.390
1164.08 m/min
231.
Michel Puister
12:07:47.363
1163.68 m/min
232.
Team Szabo
12:07:52.096
1163.04 m/min
233.
Robert Robnik
12:07:58.640
1162.15 m/min
234.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
12:08:04.163
1161.40 m/min
235.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
12:08:07.990
1160.89 m/min
236.
Ingo Zager
12:08:13.573
1160.13 m/min
237.
Hopman&Bijstra
12:08:14.563
1160.00 m/min
238.
Thomas Schwarze
12:08:18.206
1159.51 m/min
239.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
12:08:19.113
1159.38 m/min
240.
Theo Hetterscheid
12:08:20.013
1159.26 m/min
241.
Ljubiša Miljojković
12:08:20.280
1159.23 m/min
242.
Beniamin Neag
12:08:20.343
1159.22 m/min
243.
Boris Baloh
12:08:20.883
1159.14 m/min
244.
Kurt Nöres
12:08:20.913
1159.14 m/min
245.
Miha Sovič
12:08:21.666
1159.04 m/min
246.
Patrick Boeckx
12:08:21.686
1159.04 m/min
247.
DuijvesteinHattem
12:08:22.090
1158.98 m/min
248.
Erwin Hoefnagels
12:08:22.090
1158.98 m/min
249.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
12:08:24.873
1158.61 m/min
250.
Team Paalman & Ebben
12:08:25.193
1158.56 m/min
251.
Alfred Klein
12:08:25.676
1158.50 m/min
252.
Penris Smeets-Penris
12:08:28.080
1158.18 m/min
253.
Team Blackpearl
12:08:30.493
1157.85 m/min
254.
Gerrit Matser
12:08:31.393
1157.73 m/min
255.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
12:08:38.003
1156.84 m/min
256.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
12:08:38.003
1156.84 m/min
257.
Miroslav Vidhold
12:08:41.283
1156.40 m/min
258.
Rutkowski Tim
12:08:41.730
1156.34 m/min
259.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
12:08:45.283
1155.87 m/min
260.
Robert Velikonja
12:08:46.336
1155.72 m/min
261.
John Van Heel
12:08:48.833
1155.39 m/min
262.
Milan Mišić
12:08:50.383
1155.18 m/min
263.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
12:08:53.953
1154.71 m/min
264.
Jan Claes
12:08:59.180
1154.01 m/min
265.
Marc Gabor
12:09:04.536
1153.29 m/min
266.
ZG Helios
12:09:19.220
1151.34 m/min
267.
Tamas Wagner
12:09:30.233
1149.87 m/min
268.
Fokke Jongsma
12:09:33.233
1149.48 m/min
269.
Janez Drinovec
12:09:35.353
1149.19 m/min
270.
The A-Team
12:10:01.796
1145.70 m/min
271.
Team Teufelsmoor
12:10:21.660
1143.09 m/min
272.
Team Jonkers-Pit
12:10:21.873
1143.07 m/min
273.
David Vermassen
12:10:22.386
1143.00 m/min
274.
Radu Romulus
12:10:22.496
1142.98 m/min
275.
HeRo Breedingstation
12:10:23.250
1142.88 m/min
276.
Team Teufelsmoor
12:10:23.840
1142.81 m/min
277.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
12:10:24.410
1142.73 m/min
278.
Fiete Deimel
12:10:24.480
1142.72 m/min
279.
Milan Mirnik
12:10:25.543
1142.58 m/min
280.
Richard Van Zuijlen
12:10:25.630
1142.57 m/min
281.
The A-Team
12:10:25.736
1142.56 m/min
282.
Sebastian Ebert
12:10:26.770
1142.42 m/min
283.
Team Assmann/Behrens
12:10:27.596
1142.32 m/min
284.
Tamas Wagner
12:10:35.126
1141.33 m/min
285.
Wiellhem Nageler
12:10:36.386
1141.17 m/min
286.
Beniamin Neag
12:10:36.386
1141.17 m/min
287.
Heinrich Steirer
12:10:40.983
1140.57 m/min
288.
Ferenc Batha
12:11:03.223
1137.67 m/min
289.
Marko Goranič
12:11:08.930
1136.93 m/min
290.
Dušan Kompara
12:11:10.896
1136.68 m/min
291.
Franc Černivec
12:11:23.233
1135.08 m/min
292.
Kurt Nöres
12:11:32.266
1133.91 m/min
293.
Team JWJJ
12:11:34.376
1133.64 m/min
294.
Alfred Klein
12:11:43.856
1132.42 m/min
295.
M & S Kobal
12:11:48.373
1131.84 m/min
296.
Robert Velikonja
12:11:53.560
1131.17 m/min
297.
Alpineloft
12:12:17.143
1128.16 m/min
298.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:12:28.980
1126.65 m/min
299.
Atila Kovač
12:12:30.750
1126.42 m/min
300.
Robert Robnik
12:12:34.186
1125.98 m/min
301.
Pleiter-Kolkman
12:12:48.893
1124.12 m/min
302.
Clemens Ivanschitz
12:12:53.260
1123.56 m/min
303.
Werner Gratzer
12:13:01.926
1122.47 m/min
304.
Stefan Lambrechts
12:13:11.803
1121.22 m/min
305.
Wings to fly
12:13:13.083
1121.06 m/min
306.
Klaus Klotzbücher
12:13:15.553
1120.75 m/min
307.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
12:13:18.966
1120.32 m/min
308.
Beniamin Neag
12:13:20.486
1120.13 m/min
309.
Pleiter-Kolkman
12:13:20.500
1120.12 m/min
310.
Robert Robnik
12:13:20.980
1120.06 m/min
311.
Team Pastoors
12:13:22.243
1119.91 m/min
312.
Peter Stuut
12:13:22.413
1119.88 m/min
313.
The A-Team
12:13:22.606
1119.86 m/min
314.
Angry Birds
12:13:23.380
1119.76 m/min
315.
Leo de Groot
12:13:26.873
1119.32 m/min
316.
HeRo Breedingstation
12:13:30.326
1118.89 m/min
317.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:13:32.516
1118.61 m/min
318.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
12:13:32.740
1118.59 m/min
319.
Thomas Schwarze
12:13:38.410
1117.88 m/min
320.
David Vermassen
12:13:41.053
1117.54 m/min
321.
Comb. Neve
12:13:45.883
1116.94 m/min
322.
Frederik Leliaert
12:13:52.050
1116.17 m/min
323.
Team Petrović/Ilić
12:13:53.166
1116.03 m/min
324.
Lajos Karacsony
12:13:53.623
1115.97 m/min
325.
Team JWJJ
12:13:58.546
1115.36 m/min
326.
Tone Čebašek
12:14:04.283
1114.64 m/min
327.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
12:14:06.980
1114.31 m/min
328.
France Ribnikar
12:14:11.066
1113.80 m/min
329.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
12:14:11.133
1113.79 m/min
330.
Tamas Wagner
12:14:11.173
1113.78 m/min
331.
Boštjan Podjed
12:14:11.670
1113.72 m/min
332.
Dragan Ranković Cile
12:14:13.766
1113.46 m/min
333.
John Van Heel
12:14:16.123
1113.17 m/min
334.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:14:16.973
1113.06 m/min
335.
Hermann Tockner
12:14:19.520
1112.75 m/min
336.
Pleiter-Kolkman
12:14:19.546
1112.74 m/min
337.
Team Richter/Lipski
12:14:19.863
1112.70 m/min
338.
Jef Lauwereys
12:14:20.063
1112.68 m/min
339.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
12:14:25.336
1112.02 m/min
340.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
12:14:26.676
1111.86 m/min
341.
Boris Baloh
12:14:27.816
1111.72 m/min
342.
Arend Visser
12:14:54.836
1108.38 m/min
343.
Heinrich Steirer
12:14:57.226
1108.08 m/min
344.
Robert Velikonja
12:14:57.466
1108.05 m/min
345.
Didi
12:15:00.626
1107.66 m/min
346.
Leon Schaap
12:15:06.673
1106.92 m/min
347.
Team Cossi
12:15:07.696
1106.79 m/min
348.
Ferenc Batha
12:15:08.676
1106.67 m/min
349.
Van den Berg
12:15:09.876
1106.53 m/min
350.
Felix Bliege
12:15:11.323
1106.35 m/min
351.
Team Bos
12:15:11.356
1106.35 m/min
352.
Team Lucky Looser
12:15:20.380
1105.24 m/min
353.
L2M Racing Pigeons
12:15:21.453
1105.11 m/min
354.
Pleiter-Kolkman
12:15:27.986
1104.31 m/min
355.
Team Damster
12:15:38.110
1103.07 m/min
356.
Wings to fly
12:15:42.256
1102.56 m/min
357.
Boris Baloh
12:15:43.500
1102.41 m/min
358.
Theo Onderwater
12:15:51.433
1101.45 m/min
359.
AviRings Team
12:16:04.410
1099.87 m/min
360.
Boštjan Podjed
12:16:05.636
1099.72 m/min
361.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
12:16:05.866
1099.69 m/min
362.
Boštjan Podjed
12:16:07.050
1099.55 m/min
363.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:16:08.376
1099.39 m/min
364.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:16:08.743
1099.34 m/min
365.
Željka Škrijelj
12:16:12.236
1098.92 m/min
366.
Cees van Gelder
12:16:14.786
1098.61 m/min
367.
Brane Aljaž
12:16:18.916
1098.11 m/min
368.
Kurt Nöres
12:16:21.153
1097.84 m/min
369.
Team Jacover
12:16:26.620
1097.18 m/min
370.
DuijvesteinHattem
12:16:26.856
1097.15 m/min
371.
Wim Huisman
12:16:28.283
1096.98 m/min
372.
Dušan Kompara
12:16:28.910
1096.90 m/min
373.
HeRo Breedingstation
12:16:37.120
1095.91 m/min
374.
Fokke Jongsma
12:16:42.610
1095.25 m/min
375.
Gal Hribernik
12:16:43.053
1095.20 m/min
376.
Beniamin Neag
12:16:53.663
1093.93 m/min
377.
Pleiter-Kolkman
12:17:08.796
1092.11 m/min
378.
Tamas Wagner
12:17:13.823
1091.51 m/min
379.
Stefan Ullrich
12:17:15.526
1091.31 m/min
380.
Boštjan Podjed
12:17:16.283
1091.22 m/min
381.
Leo de Groot
12:17:16.596
1091.18 m/min
382.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
12:17:17.813
1091.03 m/min
383.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
12:17:24.763
1090.21 m/min
384.
Marko Goranič
12:17:25.056
1090.17 m/min
385.
Oliver Fuchs
12:17:25.943
1090.06 m/min
386.
Werner Nutz
12:17:26.200
1090.03 m/min
387.
Rob Van der Pas
12:17:27.946
1089.83 m/min
388.
Clemens Ivanschitz
12:17:29.600
1089.63 m/min
389.
Dutch Day Racers
12:17:33.896
1089.12 m/min
390.
Gal Hribernik
12:17:36.136
1088.85 m/min
391.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:17:37.906
1088.64 m/min
392.
Robin Cools
12:17:51.943
1086.97 m/min
393.
Gerard Schellekens
12:17:56.733
1086.41 m/min
394.
Zivic Family Loft
12:17:57.823
1086.28 m/min
395.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
12:17:59.243
1086.11 m/min
396.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:18:04.306
1085.51 m/min
397.
ZG Helios
12:18:06.236
1085.28 m/min
398.
Lan Patrik Horvat
12:18:06.980
1085.20 m/min
399.
Andras Szijarto
12:18:08.550
1085.01 m/min
400.
Imre Nagy
12:18:09.500
1084.90 m/min
401.
Pleiter-Kolkman
12:18:13.133
1084.47 m/min
402.
Miklos Kranitz
12:18:14.243
1084.34 m/min
403.
Dušan Kompara
12:18:15.423
1084.20 m/min
404.
Oskar Ivanović
12:18:16.043
1084.13 m/min
405.
Guy Fijen
12:18:16.916
1084.02 m/min
406.
Zsolti Zeke
12:18:20.733
1083.57 m/min
407.
Michel Wouters
12:18:21.300
1083.51 m/min
408.
Hermann Tockner
12:18:26.610
1082.88 m/min
409.
Team Richter/Lipski
12:18:27.343
1082.80 m/min
410.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
12:18:32.540
1082.18 m/min
411.
Gal Hribernik
12:18:50.960
1080.03 m/min
412.
M & S Kobal
12:18:51.646
1079.94 m/min
413.
Marco Gratzer
12:18:57.330
1079.28 m/min
414.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
12:19:10.866
1077.70 m/min
415.
Bas Van Beveren
12:19:12.953
1077.46 m/min
416.
Uroš Plajbes
12:19:29.343
1075.55 m/min
417.
Robert Velikonja
12:19:42.953
1073.98 m/min
418.
Kurt Nöres
12:19:44.926
1073.75 m/min
419.
Robert Velikonja
12:19:49.080
1073.27 m/min
420.
Denes Szucs
12:19:53.223
1072.79 m/min
421.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
12:19:54.696
1072.62 m/min
422.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
12:19:54.726
1072.62 m/min
423.
Boštjan Podjed
12:19:55.816
1072.49 m/min
424.
Van den Berg
12:19:56.250
1072.44 m/min
425.
Robert Velikonja
12:19:57.386
1072.31 m/min
426.
Guy Fijen
12:19:59.046
1072.12 m/min
427.
Henk Simonsz
12:20:01.340
1071.85 m/min
428.
Roman Vehovec
12:20:02.346
1071.74 m/min
429.
Boštjan Podjed
12:20:04.990
1071.43 m/min
430.
Denes Szucs
12:20:05.186
1071.41 m/min
431.
DuijvesteinHattem
12:20:07.000
1071.20 m/min
432.
AviRings Team
12:20:07.426
1071.15 m/min
433.
DuijvesteinHattem
12:20:08.243
1071.06 m/min
434.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
12:20:08.610
1071.02 m/min
435.
Robert Velikonja
12:20:13.266
1070.48 m/min
436.
Van den Berg
12:20:16.980
1070.05 m/min
437.
Henry De Groot
12:20:22.213
1069.45 m/min
438.
Keven Blonk
12:20:26.196
1069.00 m/min
439.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
12:20:34.040
1068.10 m/min
440.
Fiete Deimel
12:20:39.286
1067.50 m/min
441.
Grandchildren Harry`s
12:20:39.740
1067.45 m/min
442.
Boštjan Podjed
12:20:40.230
1067.39 m/min
443.
Boštjan Podjed
12:20:40.996
1067.30 m/min
444.
Team Petrović/Ilić
12:20:41.910
1067.20 m/min
445.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:20:49.946
1066.28 m/min
446.
Theo Onderwater
12:21:08.783
1064.14 m/min
447.
Wings to fly
12:21:14.990
1063.43 m/min
448.
Boris Baloh
12:21:18.413
1063.04 m/min
449.
Team Jacover
12:21:20.496
1062.81 m/min
450.
Nikoll Demaj
12:21:20.586
1062.80 m/min
451.
Gerrit Matser
12:21:22.796
1062.55 m/min
452.
Kurt Pitschmann
12:21:22.870
1062.54 m/min
453.
Günther Struckl
12:21:23.610
1062.46 m/min
454.
Robert Velikonja
12:21:24.426
1062.36 m/min
455.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:21:25.000
1062.30 m/min
456.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
12:21:25.336
1062.26 m/min
457.
David Vermassen
12:21:26.586
1062.12 m/min
458.
WB Waanders
12:21:27.126
1062.06 m/min
459.
Gerrit Matser
12:21:28.586
1061.89 m/min
460.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
12:21:29.586
1061.78 m/min
461.
Luftbote
12:21:29.586
1061.78 m/min
462.
Franc Černivec
12:21:30.313
1061.70 m/min
463.
Reinhard Gasser
12:21:30.463
1061.68 m/min
464.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:21:31.033
1061.62 m/min
465.
Zvonko Sovič
12:21:33.036
1061.39 m/min
466.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:21:35.486
1061.11 m/min
467.
Gebroeders Ebbers
12:21:35.690
1061.09 m/min
468.
Team Teufelsmoor
12:21:39.096
1060.71 m/min
469.
Team Borculo
12:21:39.193
1060.69 m/min
470.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
12:21:41.346
1060.45 m/min
471.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
12:21:42.200
1060.36 m/min
472.
Andrej Marinšek
12:21:42.373
1060.34 m/min
473.
Henk Simonsz
12:21:46.066
1059.92 m/min
474.
Zvonko Sovič
12:21:47.790
1059.72 m/min
475.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
12:21:48.130
1059.69 m/min
476.
Toni Tasković
12:22:12.133
1056.99 m/min
477.
Joran Gabriëls
12:22:13.016
1056.89 m/min
478.
Arend Visser
12:22:15.603
1056.60 m/min
479.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
12:22:17.830
1056.35 m/min
480.
Tinus Boshoff
12:22:18.143
1056.32 m/min
481.
Gabor Takacs
12:22:20.103
1056.10 m/min
482.
Frederik Leliaert
12:22:21.143
1055.98 m/min
483.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:22:40.126
1053.86 m/min
484.
Oskar Ivanović
12:22:41.126
1053.75 m/min
485.
Hendrikus Dokter
12:22:50.493
1052.71 m/min
486.
Marco Gratzer
12:22:52.826
1052.45 m/min
487.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
12:22:53.113
1052.42 m/min
488.
Miroslav Vidhold
12:23:28.006
1048.56 m/min
489.
Zvonko Sovič
12:23:35.420
1047.74 m/min
490.
Team Gabor & Nemes
12:23:59.650
1045.08 m/min
491.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:24:19.190
1042.94 m/min
492.
Sarkozy Loft
12:24:22.283
1042.60 m/min
493.
Richard Van Zuijlen
12:25:22.600
1036.07 m/min
494.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:26:37.450
1028.07 m/min
495.
France Ribnikar
12:26:56.310
1026.08 m/min
496.
Team Richter/Lipski
12:26:57.150
1025.99 m/min
497.
Rutkowski Tim
12:27:01.223
1025.56 m/min
498.
Henk Simonsz
12:27:22.573
1023.31 m/min
499.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:27:45.770
1020.88 m/min
500.
Team Lucky Looser
12:28:06.813
1018.68 m/min
501.
Comb. Neve
12:28:26.136
1016.68 m/min
502.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
12:28:33.986
1015.86 m/min
503.
Ton Ebben
12:29:02.536
1012.92 m/min
504.
Fokke Jongsma
12:29:05.016
1012.66 m/min
505.
Aleš Gerčar
12:29:05.720
1012.59 m/min
506.
Walter Straif
12:29:06.090
1012.55 m/min
507.
The S-Express
12:29:07.456
1012.41 m/min
508.
Henk Simonsz
12:29:08.210
1012.33 m/min
509.
Team Gabor & Nemes
12:29:08.936
1012.26 m/min
510.
Team Lucky Looser
12:29:09.640
1012.19 m/min
511.
Boris Baloh
12:29:09.690
1012.18 m/min
512.
Wim en Benno Klomp
12:29:12.496
1011.89 m/min
513.
Robert Robnik
12:29:23.463
1010.77 m/min
514.
Werner Gratzer
12:29:24.556
1010.66 m/min
515.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:29:30.636
1010.03 m/min
516.
Gal Hribernik
12:29:31.250
1009.97 m/min
517.
AviRings Team
12:29:33.186
1009.77 m/min
518.
Van den Berg
12:29:38.100
1009.27 m/min
519.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
12:29:42.636
1008.81 m/min
520.
Gerrit Matser
12:29:46.370
1008.43 m/min
521.
Rudolf Stokan
12:29:50.110
1008.04 m/min
522.
John Van Heel
12:29:52.826
1007.77 m/min
523.
Team Chaoten
12:29:52.940
1007.76 m/min
524.
Ágoston Viglidán
12:29:57.930
1007.25 m/min
525.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
12:30:10.933
1005.93 m/min
526.
Željka Škrijelj
12:30:18.636
1005.15 m/min
527.
Team Gabor & Nemes
12:30:21.593
1004.85 m/min
528.
Boštjan Podjed
12:30:21.593
1004.85 m/min
529.
Team Bargerveen
12:30:43.550
1002.63 m/min
530.
Kurt Nöres
12:30:45.656
1002.41 m/min
531.
The A-Team
12:30:46.326
1002.35 m/min
532.
France Ribnikar
12:30:48.060
1002.17 m/min
533.
Team Szabo
12:30:50.333
1001.94 m/min
534.
Team Jacover
12:30:51.493
1001.83 m/min
535.
Henk Simonsz
12:30:52.646
1001.71 m/min
536.
Henk Simonsz
12:30:54.206
1001.55 m/min
537.
Tamas Wagner
12:30:55.560
1001.42 m/min
538.
Derrick Verdoorn
12:30:55.980
1001.38 m/min
539.
Jasmin Jakupovic
12:30:56.026
1001.37 m/min
540.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:30:56.390
1001.33 m/min
541.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
12:30:56.740
1001.30 m/min
542.
France Ribnikar
12:30:56.883
1001.28 m/min
543.
Boris Baloh
12:30:56.890
1001.28 m/min
544.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
12:30:56.890
1001.28 m/min
545.
Leon Schaap
12:30:57.023
1001.27 m/min
546.
Kurt Nöres
12:30:57.640
1001.21 m/min
547.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
12:30:57.860
1001.19 m/min
548.
Alpineloft
12:30:59.540
1001.02 m/min
549.
WB Waanders
12:30:59.660
1001.01 m/min
550.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
12:30:59.773
1000.99 m/min
551.
Kris Cleirbaut
12:30:59.793
1000.99 m/min
552.
Hermann Tockner
12:31:00.730
1000.90 m/min
553.
Gert Rotman
12:31:01.130
1000.86 m/min
554.
Günther Struckl
12:31:01.930
1000.78 m/min
555.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
12:31:03.743
1000.59 m/min
556.
Boris Baloh
12:31:05.386
1000.43 m/min
557.
Selim Ayan
12:31:06.330
1000.34 m/min
558.
Leon Schaap
12:31:06.390
1000.33 m/min
559.
Van den Berg
12:31:08.376
1000.13 m/min
560.
WB Waanders
12:31:10.873
999.88 m/min
561.
Jan Claes
12:31:11.766
999.79 m/min
562.
Miha Sovič
12:31:23.203
998.64 m/min
563.
Tamas Wagner
12:31:24.886
998.48 m/min
564.
Grandchildren Harry`s
12:31:29.280
998.04 m/min
565.
Willy Anthonis
12:31:30.756
997.89 m/min
566.
Team Knol Pigeons
12:31:46.666
996.30 m/min
567.
Wim en Benno Klomp
12:31:47.303
996.24 m/min
568.
Marco Knust
12:31:52.850
995.69 m/min
569.
Robert Velikonja
12:32:05.086
994.47 m/min
570.
Marco Gratzer
12:32:07.503
994.23 m/min
571.
Tone Čebašek
12:32:17.966
993.20 m/min
572.
Van den Berg
12:33:12.266
987.85 m/min
573.
Viki Marinšek
12:33:34.120
985.72 m/min
574.
Brent Lemmens
12:34:16.433
981.61 m/min
575.
Hermann Tockner
12:34:16.720
981.58 m/min
576.
Team Pastoors
12:35:03.606
977.07 m/min
577.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:35:13.836
976.09 m/min
578.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
12:36:36.210
968.29 m/min
579.
Marco Gratzer
12:36:56.286
966.40 m/min
580.
Toni Tasković
12:37:04.183
965.66 m/min
581.
Team Assmann/Behrens
12:37:14.663
964.68 m/min
582.
Van den Berg
12:37:14.913
964.66 m/min
583.
Tone Čebašek
12:37:56.106
960.83 m/min
584.
Boštjan Podjed
12:38:05.936
959.92 m/min
585.
Wings to fly
12:38:11.170
959.44 m/min
586.
Janez Peternelj
12:39:17.663
953.34 m/min
587.
Michael Rudorfer
12:39:21.660
952.97 m/min
588.
Imre Nagy
12:39:54.550
949.99 m/min
589.
André Van Boxtel
12:40:35.646
946.28 m/min
590.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:40:57.543
944.32 m/min
591.
Kurt Nöres
12:41:02.563
943.87 m/min
592.
Team Teufelsmoor
12:41:03.123
943.82 m/min
593.
Robert Robnik
12:41:03.866
943.75 m/min
594.
The S-Express
12:41:24.706
941.89 m/min
595.
Gerrit Matser
12:41:26.870
941.70 m/min
596.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
12:41:28.146
941.59 m/min
597.
Michel Puister
12:41:32.056
941.24 m/min
598.
Team Assmann/Behrens
12:41:36.220
940.87 m/min
599.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:41:40.443
940.50 m/min
600.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
12:41:41.730
940.38 m/min
601.
Joël Kuijper
12:42:11.586
937.74 m/min
602.
Team Blackpearl
12:43:01.013
933.40 m/min
603.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
12:43:05.156
933.04 m/min
604.
Kris Cleirbaut
12:43:05.310
933.03 m/min
605.
Familie Jacobs
12:43:05.813
932.98 m/min
606.
Pedro Huntjens
12:43:06.516
932.92 m/min
607.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
12:43:06.786
932.90 m/min
608.
Angry Birds
12:43:06.830
932.89 m/min
609.
Team Richter/Lipski
12:43:07.300
932.85 m/min
610.
Dušan Kompara
12:43:07.533
932.83 m/min
611.
Team Angelbachtal
12:43:07.533
932.83 m/min
612.
Familie Jacobs
12:43:07.643
932.82 m/min
613.
Team Paalman & Ebben
12:43:07.646
932.82 m/min
614.
Walter Straif
12:43:08.773
932.72 m/min
615.
Alpineloft
12:43:08.776
932.72 m/min
616.
Team Paalman & Ebben
12:43:08.890
932.71 m/min
617.
Kris Cleirbaut
12:43:08.963
932.71 m/min
618.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
12:43:09.876
932.63 m/min
619.
Pascal Jongsma
12:43:10.616
932.56 m/min
620.
Team Gabor & Nemes
12:43:13.296
932.33 m/min
621.
Michel Puister
12:43:13.350
932.32 m/min
622.
Evert Diepeveen
12:43:13.536
932.31 m/min
623.
Team Petrović/Ilić
12:43:13.760
932.29 m/min
624.
Hok Dingenen
12:43:14.333
932.24 m/min
625.
Marc Gabor
12:43:16.210
932.08 m/min
626.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
12:43:16.283
932.07 m/min
627.
Wings to fly
12:43:16.660
932.04 m/min
628.
Simon Rausch
12:43:19.966
931.75 m/min
629.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
12:43:20.786
931.68 m/min
630.
Team JWJJ
12:43:24.636
931.34 m/min
631.
Caspar Lurvink
12:43:31.320
930.76 m/min
632.
Miklos Kranitz
12:43:55.863
928.63 m/min
633.
Dragan Ranković Cile
12:44:02.926
928.02 m/min
634.
Henry De Groot
12:44:18.300
926.70 m/min
635.
Miha Sovič
12:44:20.456
926.51 m/min
636.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:44:47.830
924.16 m/min
637.
Aleš Gerčar
12:45:11.593
922.13 m/min
638.
Miha Sovič
12:45:29.283
920.62 m/min
639.
Didi
12:45:29.956
920.56 m/min
640.
Team Bos
12:45:31.233
920.46 m/min
641.
Selim Ayan
12:45:34.660
920.16 m/min
642.
Bert Jansen
12:45:48.473
918.99 m/min
643.
Gerard Schellekens
12:46:03.406
917.73 m/min
644.
Milan Mišić
12:48:01.290
907.88 m/min
645.
Tone Čebašek
12:48:12.966
906.91 m/min
646.
Heike+Michael Koch
12:48:18.733
906.44 m/min
647.
Jože Kos
12:48:29.430
905.56 m/min
648.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
12:49:27.856
900.78 m/min
649.
Ferenc Batha
12:49:28.906
900.69 m/min
650.
Team Polenwette
12:49:29.800
900.62 m/min
651.
Miha Sovič
12:49:30.490
900.56 m/min
652.
Peter Embregts-Theunis
12:49:31.193
900.51 m/min
653.
Comb. Neve
12:49:31.306
900.50 m/min
654.
Franc Černivec
12:49:32.416
900.41 m/min
655.
Andrej Marinšek
12:49:34.640
900.23 m/min
656.
Miha Sovič
12:49:34.880
900.21 m/min
657.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
12:49:43.410
899.51 m/min
658.
Boris Baloh
12:49:45.166
899.37 m/min
659.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
12:50:06.633
897.63 m/min
660.
Kurt Pitschmann
12:50:13.396
897.09 m/min
661.
Raf Luyckx
12:50:22.966
896.31 m/min
662.
Ingo Zager
12:50:23.346
896.28 m/min
663.
Simon Rausch
12:50:28.706
895.85 m/min
664.
Aleš Gerčar
12:50:28.733
895.85 m/min
665.
Wings to fly
12:50:29.453
895.79 m/min
666.
Ralf Nisbach
12:50:29.496
895.79 m/min
667.
Damijan Petrun
12:50:30.226
895.73 m/min
668.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
12:50:31.460
895.63 m/min
669.
Kurt Nöres
12:50:31.943
895.59 m/min
670.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:50:32.590
895.54 m/min
671.
M & S Kobal
12:50:34.003
895.43 m/min
672.
Beniamin Neag
12:50:38.546
895.06 m/min
673.
Sarkozy Loft
12:50:38.786
895.04 m/min
674.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:50:39.383
894.99 m/min
675.
Eric Bouwman
12:50:39.650
894.97 m/min
676.
Miklos Kranitz
12:50:39.820
894.96 m/min
677.
Dutch Day Racers
12:50:41.826
894.80 m/min
678.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:50:49.950
894.14 m/min
679.
W. Geurtz & Zn
12:50:50.486
894.10 m/min
680.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
12:51:11.976
892.38 m/min
681.
Boštjan Podjed
12:51:16.543
892.02 m/min
682.
Wietse Jongsma
12:51:19.296
891.80 m/min
683.
Gerrit Matser
12:51:29.410
890.99 m/min
684.
Tamas Wagner
12:51:45.766
889.69 m/min
685.
Jasmin Jakupovic
12:51:46.293
889.65 m/min
686.
Evert Diepeveen
12:51:47.553
889.55 m/min
687.
Van den Berg
12:51:47.873
889.52 m/min
688.
Roger Mertens
12:51:52.046
889.19 m/min
689.
Kurt Nöres
12:51:55.216
888.94 m/min
690.
Oliver Fuchs
12:51:56.126
888.87 m/min
691.
Eric Bouwman
12:51:58.186
888.71 m/min
692.
Florian Walder
12:52:00.800
888.50 m/min
693.
Attila Herold
12:53:03.896
883.53 m/min
694.
Martin&Manuel Layer
12:53:12.850
882.83 m/min
695.
Clemens Ivanschitz
12:54:03.976
878.85 m/min
696.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:54:09.783
878.40 m/min
697.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
12:54:23.743
877.32 m/min
698.
Team Bos
12:54:26.936
877.08 m/min
699.
Miro Korečić
12:54:32.810
876.62 m/min
700.
Simon Hozjan
12:54:35.826
876.39 m/min
701.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:54:38.023
876.22 m/min
702.
Caspar Lurvink
12:54:40.920
876.00 m/min
703.
Damijan Petrun
12:54:43.023
875.84 m/min
704.
Attila Herold
12:54:47.126
875.52 m/min
705.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
12:54:52.476
875.11 m/min
706.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
12:54:55.606
874.87 m/min
707.
Team Young Kempen
12:55:15.740
873.33 m/min
708.
L2M Racing Pigeons
12:55:16.476
873.27 m/min
709.
AviRings Team
12:55:16.613
873.26 m/min
710.
Team Blackpearl
12:55:35.886
871.79 m/min
711.
Team Borculo
12:55:44.646
871.12 m/min
712.
Van den Berg
12:55:53.896
870.42 m/min
713.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
12:56:08.590
869.30 m/min
714.
Team Hoogeveen
12:56:17.976
868.59 m/min
715.
Boris Baloh
12:58:20.276
859.43 m/min
716.
Clemens Ivanschitz
12:58:20.426
859.42 m/min
717.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:58:27.160
858.92 m/min
718.
Team Petrović/Ilić
12:58:29.366
858.76 m/min
719.
Atila Kovač
12:58:29.693
858.74 m/min
720.
Van den Berg
12:58:51.130
857.15 m/min
721.
Caspar Lurvink
12:58:54.266
856.92 m/min
722.
Toptotaal
12:58:58.900
856.58 m/min
723.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
12:59:45.233
853.19 m/min
724.
Dušan Kompara
12:59:47.530
853.02 m/min
725.
Robert Marjanović
12:59:49.133
852.90 m/min
726.
Boris Baloh
12:59:49.533
852.87 m/min
727.
Team Borculo
12:59:56.253
852.38 m/min
728.
Team Hoogeveen
13:00:07.983
851.53 m/min
729.
Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter
13:00:41.406
849.10 m/min
730.
Ke Liu
13:00:48.743
848.57 m/min
731.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
13:01:00.640
847.71 m/min
732.
Team Allgäuwings
13:02:17.956
842.18 m/min
733.
Kris Cleirbaut
13:02:37.990
840.76 m/min
734.
Werner Gratzer
13:02:41.846
840.48 m/min
735.
Boštjan Podjed
13:02:47.476
840.08 m/min
736.
Dieter Siebert
13:02:51.016
839.83 m/min
737.
Team Lucky Looser
13:03:26.033
837.36 m/min
738.
Gerard Schellekens
13:03:43.933
836.11 m/min
739.
Team Gabor & Nemes
13:03:44.040
836.10 m/min
740.
Van den Berg
13:03:58.780
835.07 m/min
741.
Joël Kuijper
13:03:58.940
835.05 m/min
742.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
13:05:08.383
830.23 m/min
743.
Rutkowski Tim
13:06:24.006
825.03 m/min
744.
Tone Čebašek
13:06:43.076
823.73 m/min
745.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
13:06:50.796
823.21 m/min
746.
Dušan Kompara
13:06:55.596
822.88 m/min
747.
Hermann Tockner
13:06:55.643
822.88 m/min
748.
Eric Bouwman
13:07:11.523
821.80 m/min
749.
Atila Kovač
13:07:15.930
821.50 m/min
750.
Boris Baloh
13:07:54.046
818.93 m/min
751.
Van den Berg
13:08:11.043
817.79 m/min
752.
Wim Huisman
13:10:25.393
808.87 m/min
753.
André Van Boxtel
13:12:26.703
800.99 m/min
754.
Szabolcs Nagy
13:12:47.136
799.68 m/min
755.
Boštjan Podjed
13:13:45.170
795.97 m/min
756.
AviRings Team
13:14:29.173
793.18 m/min
757.
Kurt Ofner
13:15:26.953
789.55 m/min
758.
Viki Marinšek
13:15:27.306
789.53 m/min
759.
Herman Hup
13:16:07.136
787.05 m/min
760.
Simon Rausch
13:16:07.523
787.03 m/min
761.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
13:16:13.080
786.68 m/min
762.
AviRings Team
13:16:17.386
786.41 m/min
763.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
13:16:29.653
785.65 m/min
764.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
13:16:35.910
785.27 m/min
765.
Michael Könning
13:16:36.660
785.22 m/min
766.
Boris Baloh
13:17:15.463
782.83 m/min
767.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
13:17:31.056
781.87 m/min
768.
Team Assmann/Behrens
13:17:46.853
780.90 m/min
769.
Florian Walder
13:18:21.526
778.79 m/min
770.
Team Lucky Looser
13:18:30.446
778.25 m/min
771.
Fiete Deimel
13:20:42.326
770.32 m/min
772.
Team Richter/Lipski
13:21:42.673
766.74 m/min
773.
Viki Marinšek
13:21:51.686
766.21 m/min
774.
Henk Simonsz
13:22:28.083
764.07 m/min
775.
Kurt Ofner
13:22:33.170
763.77 m/min
776.
Team Richter/Lipski
13:22:37.766
763.51 m/min
777.
Andrej Marinšek
13:23:13.606
761.42 m/min
778.
Team Jonkers-Pit
13:24:17.533
757.72 m/min
779.
Joran Gabriëls
13:25:37.326
753.15 m/min
780.
Wings to fly
13:25:38.980
753.05 m/min
781.
A.W. van Gelder
13:25:47.620
752.56 m/min
782.
Maria Peers
13:27:09.750
747.93 m/min
783.
Kris Cleirbaut
13:27:22.826
747.19 m/min
784.
Hendrikus Dokter
13:27:25.116
747.07 m/min
785.
Tamas Wagner
13:27:28.550
746.87 m/min
786.
Rob Van der Pas
13:28:43.646
742.69 m/min
787.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
13:29:38.213
739.69 m/min
788.
Marko Goranič
13:29:43.673
739.39 m/min
789.
France Ribnikar
13:29:44.136
739.36 m/min
790.
Cees van Gelder
13:29:52.793
738.89 m/min
791.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
13:29:53.443
738.85 m/min
792.
Joël Kuijper
13:29:56.006
738.71 m/min
793.
André Van Boxtel
13:30:00.366
738.47 m/min
794.
Team Petrović/Ilić
13:30:24.126
737.18 m/min
795.
Kris Cleirbaut
13:30:42.536
736.17 m/min
796.
Szabolcs Nagy
13:30:46.276
735.97 m/min
797.
Team Damster
13:31:44.436
732.82 m/min
798.
Team Demök-Leoai
13:31:58.896
732.05 m/min
799.
Nick Wouters