Derby
GPS Tracking at the Derby
Loft darkening
Collection of Pigeons
Collection of Pigeons
Participants
Race Results
Login
Training 1
Refresh
Start time: 7/22/2023 9:05:00 AM
Relese coordinates: 46.617108 - 16.640017
Distance: 28 km
Search
1.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-27
09:24:44.706
1444.88 m/min
2.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-9
09:24:46.640
1442.53 m/min
3.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335922 "Proton"
09:24:47.266
1441.76 m/min
4.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3409
09:24:49.273
1439.33 m/min
5.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-251
09:24:49.293
1439.31 m/min
6.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09805
09:24:51.810
1436.27 m/min
7.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1055
09:24:52.573
1435.35 m/min
8.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-100
09:24:53.660
1434.04 m/min
9.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084479
09:24:55.590
1431.73 m/min
10.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190030
09:24:56.496
1430.64 m/min
11.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-669
09:24:56.780
1430.30 m/min
12.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-02984-391
09:24:56.823
1430.25 m/min
13.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2508
09:24:56.823
1430.25 m/min
14.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-617
09:24:57.350
1429.62 m/min
15.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067107
09:24:57.720
1429.18 m/min
16.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161665
09:24:57.720
1429.18 m/min
17.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9204
09:24:58.360
1428.42 m/min
18.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6405
09:24:58.910
1427.76 m/min
19.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8432
09:24:59.340
1427.25 m/min
20.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-125
09:25:00.240
1426.18 m/min
21.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-616
09:25:00.290
1426.12 m/min
22.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-483
09:25:00.380
1426.01 m/min
23.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-40
09:25:00.403
1425.99 m/min
24.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01043
09:25:00.406
1425.98 m/min
25.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8794
09:25:00.483
1425.89 m/min
26.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-307
09:25:00.996
1425.28 m/min
27.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180944
09:25:02.433
1423.58 m/min
28.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329916
09:25:02.846
1423.09 m/min
29.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163182
09:25:05.006
1420.54 m/min
30.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170651 Het brute beest van Wendy
09:25:06.923
1418.28 m/min
31.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3424
09:25:06.933
1418.27 m/min
32.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-64
09:25:07.010
1418.18 m/min
33.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335532
09:25:07.083
1418.10 m/min
34.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-463
09:25:07.233
1417.92 m/min
35.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-602
09:25:07.420
1417.70 m/min
36.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082743
09:25:07.903
1417.13 m/min
37.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577549 HEN RY
09:25:08.340
1416.62 m/min
38.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9318
09:25:08.883
1415.98 m/min
39.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3451
09:25:10.093
1414.57 m/min
40.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-9
09:25:10.130
1414.53 m/min
41.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1612
09:25:10.376
1414.24 m/min
42.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329230
09:25:10.476
1414.12 m/min
43.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117329
09:25:10.626
1413.94 m/min
44.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88605
09:25:10.786
1413.76 m/min
45.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-621
09:25:11.773
1412.61 m/min
46.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170649 Ploert
09:25:11.830
1412.54 m/min
47.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8410
09:25:12.230
1412.07 m/min
48.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9328860
09:25:13.070
1411.10 m/min
49.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081162
09:25:13.363
1410.76 m/min
50.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-608
09:25:13.880
1410.16 m/min
51.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132018
09:25:13.906
1410.12 m/min
52.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3448
09:25:16.260
1407.40 m/min
53.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421629 Forest
09:25:16.863
1406.70 m/min
54.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-274
09:25:17.090
1406.44 m/min
55.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8768
09:25:17.193
1406.32 m/min
56.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4574 Inbred best kittel
09:25:17.273
1406.22 m/min
57.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093886 Avi 86
09:25:18.396
1404.93 m/min
58.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034544
09:25:18.856
1404.40 m/min
59.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081163
09:25:18.856
1404.40 m/min
60.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2504
09:25:21.200
1401.70 m/min
61.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
NL-2023-9583108
09:25:22.790
1399.88 m/min
62.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8102
09:25:23.243
1399.36 m/min
63.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006778
09:25:23.996
1398.50 m/min
64.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-182 🔥182🔥 Team Besengau
09:25:24.186
1398.28 m/min
65.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5061
09:25:24.440
1397.99 m/min
66.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8923
09:25:24.560
1397.86 m/min
67.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01035 Berta
09:25:25.000
1397.35 m/min
68.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232670
09:25:25.026
1397.32 m/min
69.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3407
09:25:26.070
1396.13 m/min
70.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081385 691 x 601
09:25:26.586
1395.55 m/min
71.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1003
09:25:26.770
1395.34 m/min
72.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69701
09:25:26.770
1395.34 m/min
73.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084752
09:25:27.286
1394.75 m/min
74.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74226
09:25:28.033
1393.90 m/min
75.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084750
09:25:28.176
1393.74 m/min
76.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2023-6077887
09:25:28.536
1393.33 m/min
77.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-29 Hailstorm
09:25:28.700
1393.15 m/min
78.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-707
09:25:29.240
1392.53 m/min
79.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1447
09:25:29.653
1392.07 m/min
80.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034528
09:25:29.973
1391.70 m/min
81.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-141
09:25:30.150
1391.50 m/min
82.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-411
09:25:31.306
1390.20 m/min
83.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9170912
09:25:31.646
1389.81 m/min
84.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173932
09:25:31.733
1389.72 m/min
85.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-643
09:25:31.833
1389.60 m/min
86.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599852
09:25:31.950
1389.47 m/min
87.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9319
09:25:32.370
1389.00 m/min
88.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-267
09:25:32.460
1388.90 m/min
89.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148409
09:25:32.733
1388.59 m/min
90.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416918 Girl Thomas 6
09:25:32.806
1388.51 m/min
91.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-40
09:25:32.823
1388.49 m/min
92.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-111
09:25:33.916
1387.26 m/min
93.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8818 Rudy
09:25:34.210
1386.93 m/min
94.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233444
09:25:35.356
1385.64 m/min
95.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-4024915
09:25:35.586
1385.38 m/min
96.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-105
09:25:36.333
1384.55 m/min
97.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-7083048
09:25:36.573
1384.28 m/min
98.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422809
09:25:36.930
1383.88 m/min
99.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197853
09:25:37.363
1383.39 m/min
100.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118201
09:25:38.290
1382.36 m/min
101.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339604
09:25:38.353
1382.29 m/min
102.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-9
09:25:38.390
1382.25 m/min
103.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153524
09:25:38.506
1382.12 m/min
104.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599302
09:25:38.953
1381.62 m/min
105.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1501
09:25:40.316
1380.10 m/min
106.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-518 Bob
09:25:40.410
1379.99 m/min
107.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-622
09:25:41.673
1378.59 m/min
108.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-16
09:25:41.693
1378.57 m/min
109.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150202
09:25:41.693
1378.57 m/min
110.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-215 Carlo Bulck
09:25:41.756
1378.50 m/min
111.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1428
09:25:42.553
1377.61 m/min
112.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3414
09:25:43.240
1376.85 m/min
113.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-5
09:25:43.600
1376.45 m/min
114.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1643
09:25:43.733
1376.31 m/min
115.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152156
09:25:43.943
1376.07 m/min
116.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173962
09:25:44.440
1375.53 m/min
117.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-536 Rosi
09:25:44.543
1375.41 m/min
118.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01423
09:25:45.716
1374.12 m/min
119.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-821
09:25:47.013
1372.69 m/min
120.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153517
09:25:47.076
1372.62 m/min
121.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8417 Repatica 2
09:25:47.186
1372.50 m/min
122.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1280 Möllbeck
09:25:47.270
1372.40 m/min
123.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553052
09:25:48.756
1370.77 m/min
124.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-143
09:25:49.216
1370.27 m/min
125.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161696
09:25:49.333
1370.14 m/min
126.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-393
09:25:49.963
1369.45 m/min
127.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-5
09:25:50.033
1369.37 m/min
128.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-214 Christoph Kramer
09:25:50.280
1369.10 m/min
129.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-618
09:25:51.250
1368.04 m/min
130.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354815
09:25:51.970
1367.25 m/min
131.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2029
09:25:52.523
1366.65 m/min
132.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74218
09:25:52.653
1366.51 m/min
133.
Team Borculo
NL-2023-9010438
09:25:53.263
1365.84 m/min
134.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243166
09:25:56.260
1362.58 m/min
135.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9432420 Simba
09:25:57.813
1360.90 m/min
136.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134107
09:26:03.233
1355.06 m/min
137.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4560 Exclusive Rio
09:26:03.660
1354.60 m/min
138.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1008
09:26:04.263
1353.96 m/min
139.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311134
09:26:05.063
1353.10 m/min
140.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-319
09:26:05.166
1352.99 m/min
141.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-117
09:26:05.513
1352.62 m/min
142.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6808
09:26:06.816
1351.23 m/min
143.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-388
09:26:07.340
1350.67 m/min
144.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2419
09:26:08.630
1349.30 m/min
145.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3146
09:26:13.710
1343.92 m/min
146.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-433 ⚡433 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:26:14.273
1343.32 m/min
147.
Dick Van den Brink
NL-2023-9067130
09:26:14.553
1343.03 m/min
148.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607111 Wolvega 3
09:26:15.283
1342.26 m/min
149.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3416
09:26:16.633
1340.84 m/min
150.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9039
09:26:20.946
1336.32 m/min
151.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-412 👉412👈 Team A
09:26:22.553
1334.65 m/min
152.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-608
09:26:22.710
1334.49 m/min
153.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006780
09:26:23.206
1333.97 m/min
154.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-706
09:26:23.543
1333.62 m/min
155.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172450
09:26:24.143
1333.00 m/min
156.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-142
09:26:25.226
1331.87 m/min
157.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19224
09:26:25.456
1331.64 m/min
158.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-3
09:26:25.790
1331.29 m/min
159.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-08790-273
09:26:25.933
1331.14 m/min
160.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74228
09:26:26.126
1330.94 m/min
161.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9048
09:26:27.150
1329.88 m/min
162.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-110
09:26:29.010
1327.96 m/min
163.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084446
09:26:30.296
1326.64 m/min
164.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3413
09:26:30.413
1326.52 m/min
165.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1282 Tucksi
09:26:30.953
1325.97 m/min
166.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421651
09:26:30.996
1325.92 m/min
167.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150201
09:26:31.266
1325.64 m/min
168.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-4707887
09:26:31.403
1325.50 m/min
169.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8825 Hundred
09:26:31.576
1325.33 m/min
170.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78045
09:26:32.800
1324.07 m/min
171.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067868
09:26:33.173
1323.69 m/min
172.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354812
09:26:34.446
1322.39 m/min
173.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3455
09:26:36.080
1320.72 m/min
174.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-618
09:26:38.800
1317.95 m/min
175.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489139
09:26:38.986
1317.77 m/min
176.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4562 Wega
09:26:39.103
1317.65 m/min
177.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118221
09:26:39.786
1316.95 m/min
178.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9044
09:26:40.986
1315.74 m/min
179.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621047
09:26:41.280
1315.44 m/min
180.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-295
09:26:41.376
1315.34 m/min
181.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4647
09:26:42.190
1314.52 m/min
182.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-315 "Dirty Blue"
09:26:43.223
1313.48 m/min
183.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-142 Daughter 152
09:26:43.396
1313.31 m/min
184.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8916
09:26:43.940
1312.76 m/min
185.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214128 Blue Mistral 128
09:26:44.383
1312.31 m/min
186.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214571
09:26:44.483
1312.21 m/min
187.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214599
09:26:44.906
1311.79 m/min
188.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-626
09:26:47.000
1309.69 m/min
189.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081374 770 x 843
09:26:47.043
1309.64 m/min
190.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1626 Zakspeed 23-1626
09:26:47.950
1308.73 m/min
191.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153479
09:26:48.080
1308.60 m/min
192.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13322
09:26:48.530
1308.15 m/min
193.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-74265
09:26:49.126
1307.56 m/min
194.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243147
09:26:49.283
1307.40 m/min
195.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2159
09:26:50.400
1306.29 m/min
196.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-526 Bobby
09:26:51.153
1305.54 m/min
197.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1241 Wolli
09:26:51.513
1305.18 m/min
198.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2479
09:26:51.633
1305.06 m/min
199.
Team Jala
CRO-2023-12443
09:26:51.720
1304.97 m/min
200.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446725
09:26:51.830
1304.86 m/min
201.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-25
09:26:52.893
1303.81 m/min
202.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1014
09:26:53.500
1303.20 m/min
203.
Team Borculo
NL-2023-9010451
09:26:54.093
1302.62 m/min
204.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112009
09:26:54.593
1302.12 m/min
205.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489150
09:26:54.593
1302.12 m/min
206.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-04159-3318
09:26:54.956
1301.76 m/min
207.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-30 Rebecca
09:26:55.346
1301.37 m/min
208.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516859
09:26:56.793
1299.95 m/min
209.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-160
09:26:56.916
1299.82 m/min
210.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621043
09:26:57.853
1298.90 m/min
211.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-202 👉202👈 Team A
09:26:58.566
1298.20 m/min
212.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553048
09:26:59.063
1297.71 m/min
213.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1229
09:27:00.026
1296.76 m/min
214.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-206 ☄️206☄️ Team B
09:27:00.220
1296.57 m/min
215.
Team Halfman
NL-2023-9135253
09:27:01.470
1295.34 m/min
216.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-927
09:27:02.170
1294.66 m/min
217.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1627 "ZAKSPEED 23-1627"
09:27:02.586
1294.25 m/min
218.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-46 Kitti
09:27:03.370
1293.48 m/min
219.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1537
09:27:03.393
1293.46 m/min
220.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2457
09:27:04.963
1291.93 m/min
221.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147839
09:27:04.976
1291.92 m/min
222.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9067186
09:27:05.020
1291.87 m/min
223.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-509
09:27:05.210
1291.69 m/min
224.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153525
09:27:05.866
1291.05 m/min
225.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337646
09:27:05.980
1290.94 m/min
226.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9365076
09:27:06.506
1290.43 m/min
227.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-511 Luc
09:27:09.886
1287.15 m/min
228.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446736
09:27:10.483
1286.57 m/min
229.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516876
09:27:12.976
1284.16 m/min
230.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170652 Nondeknoepvogel
09:27:15.090
1282.13 m/min
231.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-40 W2W 40
09:27:15.140
1282.08 m/min
232.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74221
09:27:15.606
1281.63 m/min
233.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-644
09:27:15.646
1281.60 m/min
234.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-402
09:27:15.973
1281.28 m/min
235.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8829 Extremus
09:27:17.206
1280.10 m/min
236.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-4707669
09:27:17.346
1279.97 m/min
237.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-250
09:27:18.543
1278.82 m/min
238.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9029
09:27:18.543
1278.82 m/min
239.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-435 👉435👈 Team A
09:27:19.963
1277.47 m/min
240.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03816
09:27:20.023
1277.41 m/min
241.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-612-409
09:27:20.080
1277.36 m/min
242.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-144
09:27:22.180
1275.36 m/min
243.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039155
09:27:22.690
1274.87 m/min
244.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2903-2203
09:27:22.700
1274.86 m/min
245.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172452
09:27:23.130
1274.46 m/min
246.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-250
09:27:23.226
1274.36 m/min
247.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-415 ☄️415☄️ Team B
09:27:23.530
1274.08 m/min
248.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-297
09:27:24.893
1272.78 m/min
249.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599835
09:27:25.466
1272.24 m/min
250.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529648
09:27:25.906
1271.83 m/min
251.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2536
09:27:26.153
1271.59 m/min
252.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446728
09:27:27.036
1270.76 m/min
253.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121659
09:27:27.726
1270.11 m/min
254.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416904 Boom-Ety
09:27:28.713
1269.18 m/min
255.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-69
09:27:28.713
1269.18 m/min
256.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-133
09:27:28.920
1268.98 m/min
257.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-01-09882
09:27:29.033
1268.88 m/min
258.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74259
09:27:29.033
1268.88 m/min
259.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-630
09:27:29.273
1268.65 m/min
260.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1609
09:27:29.416
1268.52 m/min
261.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-302
09:27:29.696
1268.25 m/min
262.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1444
09:27:29.730
1268.22 m/min
263.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147588
09:27:29.806
1268.15 m/min
264.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8766
09:27:30.070
1267.90 m/min
265.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-169
09:27:30.430
1267.57 m/min
266.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9577574
09:27:30.730
1267.28 m/min
267.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-32
09:27:31.336
1266.72 m/min
268.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118226
09:27:32.853
1265.30 m/min
269.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1633
09:27:32.886
1265.26 m/min
270.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-195 🔥195🔥 Team Besengau
09:27:33.220
1264.95 m/min
271.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19225
09:27:33.220
1264.95 m/min
272.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-24 Uli
09:27:33.583
1264.61 m/min
273.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-472
09:27:34.053
1264.17 m/min
274.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4546 Saganna
09:27:34.323
1263.92 m/min
275.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-101
09:27:34.463
1263.79 m/min
276.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1544
09:27:34.703
1263.57 m/min
277.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-334
09:27:34.886
1263.40 m/min
278.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152127
09:27:35.250
1263.06 m/min
279.
Bart Hendrickx
BE-2023-6187606
09:27:35.650
1262.69 m/min
280.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-891
09:27:35.746
1262.60 m/min
281.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3408
09:27:36.126
1262.24 m/min
282.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74592
09:27:36.630
1261.77 m/min
283.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147568
09:27:36.833
1261.58 m/min
284.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-382
09:27:37.023
1261.41 m/min
285.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8428
09:27:37.156
1261.28 m/min
286.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132019
09:27:37.446
1261.01 m/min
287.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-25
09:27:37.456
1261.00 m/min
288.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-245 Pearl 4
09:27:37.470
1260.99 m/min
289.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2012
09:27:37.470
1260.99 m/min
290.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-702
09:27:37.903
1260.59 m/min
291.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-36
09:27:38.660
1259.89 m/min
292.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-819
09:27:39.190
1259.40 m/min
293.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7524 Ela Brina ;)
09:27:39.466
1259.14 m/min
294.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4390
09:27:39.953
1258.69 m/min
295.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-25
09:27:40.073
1258.58 m/min
296.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597606
09:27:40.253
1258.41 m/min
297.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5209
09:27:40.566
1258.12 m/min
298.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3045054
09:27:40.736
1257.97 m/min
299.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4579 Best kittel sagan
09:27:40.880
1257.83 m/min
300.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-66
09:27:41.053
1257.67 m/min
301.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-412
09:27:41.083
1257.64 m/min
302.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159658
09:27:41.463
1257.29 m/min
303.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180952
09:27:41.803
1256.98 m/min
304.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145016 Rondo
09:27:41.813
1256.97 m/min
305.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081169
09:27:41.900
1256.89 m/min
306.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9410
09:27:41.950
1256.84 m/min
307.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1104
09:27:42.010
1256.79 m/min
308.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8828
09:27:42.100
1256.71 m/min
309.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180010
09:27:42.163
1256.65 m/min
310.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599620
09:27:42.276
1256.54 m/min
311.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081170
09:27:42.350
1256.48 m/min
312.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581492
09:27:42.850
1256.01 m/min
313.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-39
09:27:43.003
1255.87 m/min
314.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554207
09:27:43.203
1255.69 m/min
315.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337664
09:27:43.220
1255.67 m/min
316.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4543 Cruyf’s gift
09:27:43.700
1255.23 m/min
317.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3417
09:27:43.720
1255.21 m/min
318.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3131 Nico
09:27:44.366
1254.62 m/min
319.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324539
09:27:44.506
1254.49 m/min
320.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8210
09:27:45.070
1253.97 m/min
321.
Nelson Gomes
BE-2023-1052283
09:27:45.326
1253.74 m/min
322.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039289
09:27:45.360
1253.71 m/min
323.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-823
09:27:45.440
1253.63 m/min
324.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6160085
09:27:45.616
1253.47 m/min
325.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1262 Wolfgang
09:27:45.760
1253.34 m/min
326.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74225
09:27:45.803
1253.30 m/min
327.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-536
09:27:45.946
1253.17 m/min
328.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-36
09:27:45.946
1253.17 m/min
329.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88674
09:27:46.090
1253.04 m/min
330.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762583
09:27:46.183
1252.95 m/min
331.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-112
09:27:46.226
1252.91 m/min
332.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69694
09:27:46.230
1252.91 m/min
333.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-596 Emma
09:27:46.393
1252.76 m/min
334.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-449
09:27:46.840
1252.35 m/min
335.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197847 The Lone Ranger
09:27:46.943
1252.25 m/min
336.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-107
09:27:47.286
1251.94 m/min
337.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-7
09:27:47.476
1251.76 m/min
338.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-56
09:27:47.480
1251.76 m/min
339.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04035
09:27:47.566
1251.68 m/min
340.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-6
09:27:47.566
1251.68 m/min
341.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172464
09:27:47.706
1251.55 m/min
342.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335262 "Electron"
09:27:48.130
1251.17 m/min
343.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8412 Mustang
09:27:48.206
1251.10 m/min
344.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-745
09:27:48.776
1250.58 m/min
345.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577541 LUCY
09:27:49.110
1250.27 m/min
346.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
NL-2023-9396903
09:27:49.266
1250.13 m/min
347.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-272
09:27:49.313
1250.09 m/min
348.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7402
09:27:49.450
1249.96 m/min
349.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13328
09:27:49.603
1249.82 m/min
350.
Arjan Van der haar
NL-2023-9621295
09:27:49.603
1249.82 m/min
351.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-5
09:27:49.966
1249.49 m/min
352.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6140559
09:27:50.170
1249.30 m/min
353.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329913
09:27:50.316
1249.17 m/min
354.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-612-415
09:27:50.380
1249.11 m/min
355.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118185
09:27:50.420
1249.08 m/min
356.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034543
09:27:50.703
1248.82 m/min
357.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-247
09:27:51.193
1248.37 m/min
358.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147843
09:27:51.673
1247.94 m/min
359.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1630
09:27:51.896
1247.73 m/min
360.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180966
09:27:51.906
1247.72 m/min
361.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74220
09:27:52.373
1247.30 m/min
362.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042212 Elza12
09:27:52.526
1247.16 m/min
363.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-629
09:27:52.636
1247.06 m/min
364.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-508
09:27:53.046
1246.69 m/min
365.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4542 Nika
09:27:53.176
1246.57 m/min
366.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147582
09:27:53.433
1246.34 m/min
367.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-282
09:27:53.463
1246.31 m/min
368.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2032
09:27:53.586
1246.20 m/min
369.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1515 The"1515"
09:27:53.620
1246.17 m/min
370.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1634 "Worldchampion 23-1634"
09:27:53.846
1245.96 m/min
371.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619353
09:27:53.923
1245.89 m/min
372.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145011 Stipo
09:27:54.830
1245.07 m/min
373.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311127
09:27:54.830
1245.07 m/min
374.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1609 Worldchampion line 23-1609
09:27:55.010
1244.91 m/min
375.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7511 Nik dr.
09:27:55.266
1244.67 m/min
376.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629312 Beerten02
09:27:55.810
1244.18 m/min
377.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-620
09:27:55.906
1244.10 m/min
378.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-1211-45
09:27:56.013
1244.00 m/min
379.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8411
09:27:56.266
1243.77 m/min
380.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-714
09:27:56.300
1243.74 m/min
381.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-180
09:27:56.543
1243.52 m/min
382.
Team Willagaco
BE-2023-5010982
09:27:57.236
1242.89 m/min
383.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2015
09:27:57.263
1242.87 m/min
384.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597621
09:27:57.276
1242.86 m/min
385.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1084
09:27:57.313
1242.82 m/min
386.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554143
09:27:57.446
1242.70 m/min
387.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147584
09:27:58.486
1241.77 m/min
388.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607126 Wolvega 6
09:27:58.820
1241.47 m/min
389.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-308
09:27:59.160
1241.16 m/min
390.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13345
09:27:59.203
1241.12 m/min
391.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325117
09:27:59.323
1241.01 m/min
392.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3404
09:27:59.426
1240.92 m/min
393.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-610
09:27:59.503
1240.85 m/min
394.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-35
09:27:59.523
1240.83 m/min
395.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-18
09:27:59.533
1240.82 m/min
396.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-2339611
09:27:59.903
1240.49 m/min
397.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565719
09:27:59.996
1240.41 m/min
398.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-13
09:28:00.250
1240.18 m/min
399.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-623
09:28:00.386
1240.06 m/min
400.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9215
09:28:00.960
1239.54 m/min
401.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034534
09:28:00.960
1239.54 m/min
402.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294698 team overschie 4
09:28:00.960
1239.54 m/min
403.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554146
09:28:01.026
1239.48 m/min
404.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4386
09:28:01.283
1239.25 m/min
405.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223749
09:28:01.563
1239.00 m/min
406.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111683
09:28:01.616
1238.95 m/min
407.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554144
09:28:01.680
1238.90 m/min
408.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223746
09:28:01.823
1238.77 m/min
409.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516878
09:28:01.860
1238.74 m/min
410.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159657
09:28:01.903
1238.70 m/min
411.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3410
09:28:01.936
1238.67 m/min
412.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117333 XASA
09:28:02.040
1238.57 m/min
413.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01045
09:28:02.093
1238.53 m/min
414.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103319 Sunbunny319
09:28:02.363
1238.28 m/min
415.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-4762-1216
09:28:02.640
1238.04 m/min
416.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
AUT-2023-605-214
09:28:02.953
1237.76 m/min
417.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581498
09:28:03.026
1237.69 m/min
418.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32823
09:28:03.383
1237.37 m/min
419.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-N36584
09:28:03.436
1237.32 m/min
420.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-126
09:28:03.453
1237.31 m/min
421.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-665
09:28:03.760
1237.03 m/min
422.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-133 Speedy
09:28:03.846
1236.96 m/min
423.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599617 Tuatara
09:28:03.963
1236.85 m/min
424.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-158
09:28:04.083
1236.75 m/min
425.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392503
09:28:04.183
1236.66 m/min
426.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-708
09:28:04.366
1236.49 m/min
427.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8436
09:28:04.366
1236.49 m/min
428.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-546 Lea
09:28:04.476
1236.39 m/min
429.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4385
09:28:04.476
1236.39 m/min
430.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-302
09:28:04.580
1236.30 m/min
431.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74217
09:28:04.650
1236.24 m/min
432.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-615
09:28:05.380
1235.59 m/min
433.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-836
09:28:05.640
1235.36 m/min
434.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-476
09:28:05.943
1235.09 m/min
435.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453256
09:28:06.456
1234.63 m/min
436.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619351
09:28:07.036
1234.11 m/min
437.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-803
09:28:07.246
1233.93 m/min
438.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9216
09:28:07.400
1233.79 m/min
439.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197852
09:28:07.400
1233.79 m/min
440.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74219
09:28:07.660
1233.56 m/min
441.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-605
09:28:07.720
1233.50 m/min
442.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134113
09:28:07.723
1233.50 m/min
443.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4551
09:28:07.766
1233.46 m/min
444.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2074
09:28:08.546
1232.77 m/min
445.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-590 Puma
09:28:08.743
1232.60 m/min
446.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314277
09:28:09.256
1232.14 m/min
447.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-16
09:28:09.650
1231.79 m/min
448.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082725
09:28:09.903
1231.57 m/min
449.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-19
09:28:10.013
1231.47 m/min
450.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-902
09:28:10.166
1231.33 m/min
451.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19220
09:28:11.006
1230.59 m/min
452.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-670
09:28:11.046
1230.55 m/min
453.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74257
09:28:11.480
1230.17 m/min
454.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09804
09:28:11.600
1230.07 m/min
455.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421607
09:28:11.780
1229.91 m/min
456.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4702
09:28:12.196
1229.54 m/min
457.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-38
09:28:12.280
1229.46 m/min
458.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3482
09:28:12.806
1229.00 m/min
459.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-82
09:28:12.873
1228.94 m/min
460.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1107 ☄️1107 ☄️ Team B
09:28:13.130
1228.71 m/min
461.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9207
09:28:13.130
1228.71 m/min
462.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9407
09:28:13.513
1228.38 m/min
463.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01434
09:28:13.653
1228.25 m/min
464.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-4499
09:28:13.760
1228.16 m/min
465.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5207
09:28:13.820
1228.11 m/min
466.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3444
09:28:14.150
1227.82 m/min
467.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-273
09:28:14.373
1227.62 m/min
468.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180865
09:28:14.753
1227.28 m/min
469.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-623
09:28:15.236
1226.86 m/min
470.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-123
09:28:15.340
1226.77 m/min
471.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153395
09:28:15.693
1226.46 m/min
472.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5060
09:28:15.753
1226.41 m/min
473.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-410
09:28:15.956
1226.23 m/min
474.
Zdenek Masojidek
CZ-2023-019-234
09:28:15.986
1226.20 m/min
475.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577547 TERMINATOR
09:28:16.040
1226.15 m/min
476.
Gyula Vatai
HUI-2023-D771794
09:28:16.326
1225.90 m/min
477.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1619 Highlander 1619
09:28:16.330
1225.90 m/min
478.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-41
09:28:16.330
1225.90 m/min
479.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619344
09:28:16.416
1225.82 m/min
480.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-807
09:28:16.513
1225.74 m/min
481.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029919
09:28:16.770
1225.51 m/min
482.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-150
09:28:17.050
1225.27 m/min
483.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132020
09:28:17.063
1225.26 m/min
484.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74855
09:28:17.206
1225.13 m/min
485.
Team Willagaco
DV-2023-06214-174
09:28:17.623
1224.76 m/min
486.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311128
09:28:17.796
1224.61 m/min
487.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-4
09:28:17.976
1224.45 m/min
488.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1794
09:28:18.016
1224.42 m/min
489.
Team Ružić
CRO-2023-10001
09:28:18.203
1224.26 m/min
490.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163190
09:28:18.296
1224.17 m/min
491.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0777-770 ROMULUS 770
09:28:18.473
1224.02 m/min
492.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9303
09:28:18.473
1224.02 m/min
493.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324512
09:28:18.570
1223.94 m/min
494.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5072
09:28:19.050
1223.52 m/min
495.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2489
09:28:19.100
1223.47 m/min
496.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-25
09:28:19.133
1223.44 m/min
497.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-312
09:28:19.186
1223.40 m/min
498.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1607
09:28:19.326
1223.27 m/min
499.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599626
09:28:19.446
1223.17 m/min
500.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581502
09:28:19.946
1222.73 m/min
501.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-579
09:28:20.470
1222.27 m/min
502.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1213
09:28:20.493
1222.25 m/min
503.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-7
09:28:20.576
1222.18 m/min
504.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78005
09:28:20.653
1222.11 m/min
505.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4724
09:28:20.923
1221.88 m/min
506.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9315
09:28:20.973
1221.84 m/min
507.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-499
09:28:21.070
1221.75 m/min
508.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-332
09:28:21.446
1221.42 m/min
509.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5208
09:28:21.473
1221.40 m/min
510.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118181
09:28:21.616
1221.27 m/min
511.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-828
09:28:21.630
1221.26 m/min
512.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-64
09:28:21.693
1221.21 m/min
513.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112058
09:28:21.876
1221.05 m/min
514.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9311
09:28:22.126
1220.83 m/min
515.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597607
09:28:22.910
1220.15 m/min
516.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093891 Avi 91
09:28:23.053
1220.02 m/min
517.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78043
09:28:23.056
1220.02 m/min
518.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1005
09:28:23.133
1219.95 m/min
519.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329244
09:28:23.270
1219.84 m/min
520.
Marko Lemut
SLO-2023-112-5068
09:28:23.310
1219.80 m/min
521.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-506
09:28:23.310
1219.80 m/min
522.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8917
09:28:23.313
1219.80 m/min
523.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-620
09:28:23.323
1219.79 m/min
524.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2037
09:28:23.620
1219.53 m/min
525.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-19
09:28:24.273
1218.96 m/min
526.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-14
09:28:24.583
1218.70 m/min
527.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-4707663
09:28:24.683
1218.61 m/min
528.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-605
09:28:24.830
1218.48 m/min
529.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615714
09:28:24.863
1218.45 m/min
530.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74216
09:28:24.993
1218.34 m/min
531.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-05397-701
09:28:25.480
1217.92 m/min
532.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
NL-2023-9396904
09:28:25.550
1217.86 m/min
533.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3475
09:28:25.870
1217.58 m/min
534.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-882
09:28:26.170
1217.32 m/min
535.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7508 Nadja jr.
09:28:26.760
1216.81 m/min
536.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565710
09:28:26.963
1216.63 m/min
537.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9047014
09:28:27.410
1216.25 m/min
538.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-501
09:28:27.810
1215.90 m/min
539.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554206
09:28:27.910
1215.82 m/min
540.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172449
09:28:28.366
1215.42 m/min
541.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529642
09:28:28.506
1215.30 m/min
542.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190630
09:28:28.663
1215.17 m/min
543.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-210
09:28:28.826
1215.02 m/min
544.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421868
09:28:28.980
1214.89 m/min
545.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32805
09:28:29.256
1214.65 m/min
546.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9091006 Mobiel 06
09:28:29.290
1214.63 m/min
547.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339606
09:28:29.306
1214.61 m/min
548.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-690
09:28:29.600
1214.36 m/min
549.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74229
09:28:29.740
1214.24 m/min
550.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5203
09:28:29.930
1214.07 m/min
551.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1087
09:28:29.990
1214.02 m/min
552.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529667
09:28:30.150
1213.88 m/min
553.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-65 Franzi
09:28:30.163
1213.87 m/min
554.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5518
09:28:30.543
1213.55 m/min
555.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058113
09:28:30.673
1213.43 m/min
556.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565736
09:28:30.773
1213.35 m/min
557.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79213
09:28:31.093
1213.07 m/min
558.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74232
09:28:31.093
1213.07 m/min
559.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-413
09:28:31.620
1212.62 m/min
560.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7405
09:28:31.693
1212.56 m/min
561.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-420 🔥420🔥 Team Besengau
09:28:31.733
1212.52 m/min
562.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416913 Wolverina
09:28:31.816
1212.45 m/min
563.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-500
09:28:31.856
1212.42 m/min
564.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554142
09:28:32.393
1211.96 m/min
565.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7513 Dr. Janez
09:28:32.410
1211.94 m/min
566.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081353 730 x 341
09:28:32.766
1211.64 m/min
567.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118135
09:28:33.093
1211.36 m/min
568.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-653
09:28:33.093
1211.36 m/min
569.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232127
09:28:33.703
1210.83 m/min
570.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1616
09:28:33.823
1210.73 m/min
571.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2481
09:28:34.170
1210.43 m/min
572.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299515
09:28:34.250
1210.37 m/min
573.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-304
09:28:34.276
1210.34 m/min
574.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-861
09:28:34.280
1210.34 m/min
575.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-44
09:28:34.433
1210.21 m/min
576.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-505 Lilly
09:28:34.963
1209.76 m/min
577.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8427
09:28:35.116
1209.62 m/min
578.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152169
09:28:35.336
1209.44 m/min
579.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2056
09:28:35.486
1209.31 m/min
580.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-29
09:28:35.500
1209.30 m/min
581.
Marko Lemut
SLO-2023-112-5074
09:28:35.860
1208.99 m/min
582.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029902
09:28:35.936
1208.92 m/min
583.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-926 Turda's Kid
09:28:36.233
1208.67 m/min
584.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32821
09:28:36.520
1208.43 m/min
585.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-N19533
09:28:36.553
1208.40 m/min
586.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13342
09:28:36.613
1208.35 m/min
587.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537377
09:28:36.663
1208.30 m/min
588.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-557
09:28:36.916
1208.09 m/min
589.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-02483-384
09:28:36.946
1208.06 m/min
590.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2466
09:28:37.040
1207.98 m/min
591.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-28
09:28:37.510
1207.58 m/min
592.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480668
09:28:37.613
1207.49 m/min
593.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1608 Danny Phantom 1608
09:28:37.753
1207.37 m/min
594.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-22
09:28:37.763
1207.37 m/min
595.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131869
09:28:38.266
1206.94 m/min
596.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-197
09:28:38.430
1206.80 m/min
597.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13349
09:28:38.456
1206.78 m/min
598.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-5
09:28:38.613
1206.64 m/min
599.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1002
09:28:39.086
1206.24 m/min
600.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3121
09:28:39.086
1206.24 m/min
601.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599630
09:28:39.120
1206.21 m/min
602.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325106
09:28:39.830
1205.61 m/min
603.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2092
09:28:39.963
1205.50 m/min
604.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058104
09:28:40.063
1205.41 m/min
605.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329256
09:28:40.553
1204.99 m/min
606.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103301 Sunbunny301
09:28:40.596
1204.96 m/min
607.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337659
09:28:41.756
1203.97 m/min
608.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2125
09:28:42.796
1203.09 m/min
609.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416893 Neymara
09:28:43.520
1202.48 m/min
610.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32815
09:28:44.100
1201.99 m/min
611.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5204
09:28:44.150
1201.95 m/min
612.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1621
09:28:44.263
1201.86 m/min
613.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034533
09:28:44.396
1201.74 m/min
614.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232128
09:28:44.420
1201.72 m/min
615.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516857
09:28:44.650
1201.53 m/min
616.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13366
09:28:45.320
1200.96 m/min
617.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-624
09:28:46.276
1200.16 m/min
618.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173954
09:28:46.286
1200.15 m/min
619.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-300
09:28:46.896
1199.64 m/min
620.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32899
09:28:47.153
1199.42 m/min
621.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-307
09:28:47.863
1198.83 m/min
622.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-1211-24
09:28:48.070
1198.65 m/min
623.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-637
09:28:48.326
1198.44 m/min
624.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103314 Sunbunny314
09:28:48.390
1198.38 m/min
625.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-11-00905
09:28:48.543
1198.26 m/min
626.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1014
09:28:48.933
1197.93 m/min
627.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7406
09:28:48.933
1197.93 m/min
628.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74857
09:28:50.263
1196.81 m/min
629.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1119
09:28:50.873
1196.30 m/min
630.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-317
09:28:51.360
1195.90 m/min
631.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1640 "Le Doctor"
09:28:53.223
1194.34 m/min
632.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294696 team overschie 2
09:28:53.390
1194.20 m/min
633.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097574
09:28:54.306
1193.44 m/min
634.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4572
09:28:54.860
1192.98 m/min
635.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421628
09:28:55.126
1192.76 m/min
636.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01042 Andrej
09:28:55.476
1192.47 m/min
637.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-960
09:28:55.636
1192.33 m/min
638.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-355 "Archimedes"
09:28:55.790
1192.21 m/min
639.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022725
09:28:56.933
1191.26 m/min
640.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-125
09:28:57.070
1191.15 m/min
641.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5993
09:28:57.070
1191.15 m/min
642.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-88
09:28:57.213
1191.03 m/min
643.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4706
09:28:57.333
1190.93 m/min
644.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-510
09:28:57.410
1190.86 m/min
645.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392504
09:28:57.546
1190.75 m/min
646.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9067183
09:28:58.316
1190.11 m/min
647.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324482
09:28:58.600
1189.88 m/min
648.
JWJJ
NL-2023-7081430 IVAN
09:28:58.780
1189.73 m/min
649.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329228
09:29:00.483
1188.32 m/min
650.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-15
09:29:00.510
1188.30 m/min
651.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179529
09:29:00.630
1188.20 m/min
652.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223724
09:29:01.090
1187.82 m/min
653.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337655
09:29:02.286
1186.84 m/min
654.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-116
09:29:02.576
1186.60 m/min
655.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324447
09:29:04.073
1185.37 m/min
656.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-125 Ulli
09:29:04.180
1185.28 m/min
657.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4558
09:29:04.476
1185.04 m/min
658.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123751
09:29:06.233
1183.60 m/min
659.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-815
09:29:06.756
1183.17 m/min
660.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7502 Tim dr.
09:29:07.146
1182.85 m/min
661.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-441
09:29:08.246
1181.95 m/min
662.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597620
09:29:08.520
1181.73 m/min
663.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620968
09:29:08.793
1181.51 m/min
664.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-803
09:29:08.793
1181.51 m/min
665.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-208
09:29:09.596
1180.85 m/min
666.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-18
09:29:10.423
1180.18 m/min
667.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2904-33
09:29:11.390
1179.39 m/min
668.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-2308-501
09:29:11.880
1178.99 m/min
669.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5503
09:29:11.880
1178.99 m/min
670.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039342
09:29:12.370
1178.60 m/min
671.
Roger Mertens
BE-2023-5019393
09:29:13.713
1177.51 m/min
672.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-566
09:29:14.753
1176.67 m/min
673.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-5
09:29:14.980
1176.48 m/min
674.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-320 "Modrić"
09:29:15.650
1175.94 m/min
675.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-273
09:29:15.876
1175.76 m/min
676.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416888 Roby 888
09:29:17.180
1174.71 m/min
677.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-517 Amy
09:29:17.200
1174.69 m/min
678.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3436
09:29:17.540
1174.42 m/min
679.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4631845
09:29:17.883
1174.14 m/min
680.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9322350
09:29:18.226
1173.86 m/min
681.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214131 Jackie 131
09:29:18.263
1173.83 m/min
682.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565737
09:29:18.450
1173.68 m/min
683.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597618
09:29:18.753
1173.44 m/min
684.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161700
09:29:19.000
1173.24 m/min
685.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-2015
09:29:19.630
1172.74 m/min
686.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2023-101-7301
09:29:19.746
1172.64 m/min
687.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1620 Highlander 1620
09:29:22.520
1170.42 m/min
688.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01438
09:29:23.216
1169.86 m/min
689.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577555 TRIPLE 5
09:29:23.343
1169.76 m/min
690.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9408
09:29:23.343
1169.76 m/min
691.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027724
09:29:23.400
1169.71 m/min
692.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-809
09:29:23.556
1169.59 m/min
693.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-260
09:29:23.773
1169.42 m/min
694.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2235
09:29:24.980
1168.45 m/min
695.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014602
09:29:25.430
1168.09 m/min
696.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2483
09:29:25.643
1167.92 m/min
697.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6414
09:29:25.920
1167.70 m/min
698.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-D-779276
09:29:26.013
1167.63 m/min
699.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554145
09:29:26.153
1167.52 m/min
700.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-2241-53
09:29:26.583
1167.17 m/min
701.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-301
09:29:26.770
1167.03 m/min
702.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-2
09:29:27.113
1166.75 m/min
703.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-401
09:29:27.280
1166.62 m/min
704.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-621
09:29:27.280
1166.62 m/min
705.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7403
09:29:27.523
1166.43 m/min
706.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-112
09:29:27.710
1166.28 m/min
707.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01029
09:29:27.733
1166.26 m/min
708.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1628
09:29:28.353
1165.77 m/min
709.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027703
09:29:28.406
1165.73 m/min
710.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149482
09:29:28.816
1165.40 m/min
711.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5206
09:29:28.936
1165.30 m/min
712.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121662
09:29:29.323
1165.00 m/min
713.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8424
09:29:29.626
1164.76 m/min
714.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1761
09:29:29.626
1164.76 m/min
715.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-469 Bertl
09:29:29.986
1164.47 m/min
716.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063883
09:29:30.183
1164.32 m/min
717.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3501
09:29:30.263
1164.25 m/min
718.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-304
09:29:30.336
1164.20 m/min
719.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74851
09:29:30.536
1164.04 m/min
720.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-246
09:29:30.723
1163.89 m/min
721.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339607
09:29:30.773
1163.85 m/min
722.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-200
09:29:31.540
1163.24 m/min
723.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067862
09:29:31.730
1163.09 m/min
724.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-384
09:29:32.533
1162.46 m/min
725.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453195
09:29:32.546
1162.45 m/min
726.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5036
09:29:33.236
1161.90 m/min
727.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149479
09:29:33.266
1161.88 m/min
728.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771813
09:29:33.353
1161.81 m/min
729.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630560
09:29:34.086
1161.23 m/min
730.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1255 Poliski
09:29:34.273
1161.09 m/min
731.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153528
09:29:34.330
1161.04 m/min
732.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6084447
09:29:34.350
1161.03 m/min
733.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-348
09:29:35.113
1160.43 m/min
734.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-611
09:29:35.283
1160.29 m/min
735.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565695
09:29:35.310
1160.27 m/min
736.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1261 Klaus
09:29:35.316
1160.27 m/min
737.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9577573
09:29:35.373
1160.22 m/min
738.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-33
09:29:35.503
1160.12 m/min
739.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537371 Roger
09:29:35.633
1160.02 m/min
740.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-117
09:29:35.976
1159.75 m/min
741.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324515
09:29:36.543
1159.30 m/min
742.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187604
09:29:36.660
1159.21 m/min
743.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-113
09:29:37.106
1158.86 m/min
744.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-62
09:29:38.150
1158.04 m/min
745.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-0777-838
09:29:38.686
1157.62 m/min
746.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335538
09:29:38.863
1157.48 m/min
747.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027722
09:29:39.246
1157.18 m/min
748.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214566
09:29:39.396
1157.07 m/min
749.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3447
09:29:40.143
1156.48 m/min
750.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-32
09:29:40.196
1156.44 m/min
751.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103313 Firefly313
09:29:40.646
1156.09 m/min
752.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082732
09:29:40.946
1155.85 m/min
753.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5980
09:29:41.376
1155.52 m/min
754.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081384 691 x 601
09:29:41.510
1155.42 m/min
755.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034532
09:29:42.600
1154.57 m/min
756.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565717
09:29:42.710
1154.48 m/min
757.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233497
09:29:42.910
1154.32 m/min
758.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1610
09:29:43.670
1153.73 m/min
759.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299514
09:29:43.896
1153.56 m/min
760.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082742
09:29:44.100
1153.40 m/min
761.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223748
09:29:44.440
1153.13 m/min
762.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8801 Boris Junior
09:29:45.293
1152.47 m/min
763.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-2
09:29:45.466
1152.34 m/min
764.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621048
09:29:45.676
1152.17 m/min
765.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5984
09:29:46.256
1151.73 m/min
766.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79205
09:29:47.816
1150.52 m/min
767.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-16
09:29:48.343
1150.11 m/min
768.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-434 ⚡434 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:29:48.443
1150.03 m/min
769.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629315 Beerten03
09:29:48.620
1149.90 m/min
770.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-301
09:29:48.860
1149.71 m/min
771.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153397
09:29:49.373
1149.32 m/min
772.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153391
09:29:49.476
1149.24 m/min
773.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-11
09:29:51.070
1148.01 m/min
774.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-466
09:29:51.446
1147.72 m/min
775.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-216 Julian Weigl
09:29:51.523
1147.66 m/min
776.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1031
09:29:51.613
1147.59 m/min
777.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-413
09:29:51.820
1147.43 m/min
778.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097568
09:29:51.983
1147.30 m/min
779.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-522 Belinda
09:29:53.170
1146.39 m/min
780.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-961
09:29:53.430
1146.19 m/min
781.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5538
09:29:53.843
1145.88 m/min
782.
Jozef Minárik
SK-2023-0605-1170
09:29:54.010
1145.75 m/min
783.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-886
09:29:54.106
1145.67 m/min
784.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3401
09:29:54.410
1145.44 m/min
785.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-601
09:29:54.496
1145.38 m/min
786.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-102
09:29:54.580
1145.31 m/min
787.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537383 Kim
09:29:55.780
1144.39 m/min
788.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131230
09:29:56.423
1143.90 m/min
789.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600507
09:29:57.280
1143.25 m/min
790.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7516 Victoria Miša ;)
09:29:57.720
1142.91 m/min
791.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311132
09:29:58.456
1142.35 m/min
792.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4649
09:29:58.493
1142.32 m/min
793.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014610
09:29:58.536
1142.29 m/min
794.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2023-D741293
09:29:58.766
1142.11 m/min
795.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-677
09:29:58.826
1142.07 m/min
796.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1625
09:29:59.096
1141.86 m/min
797.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311136
09:29:59.380
1141.64 m/min
798.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529653
09:29:59.786
1141.34 m/min
799.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-504
09:29:59.983
1141.19 m/min
800.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-319
09:30:00.100
1141.10 m/min
801.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505634
09:30:00.370
1140.89 m/min
802.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-831
09:30:00.493
1140.80 m/min
803.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1501
09:30:01.090
1140.34 m/min
804.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3438
09:30:01.293
1140.19 m/min
805.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1002
09:30:01.606
1139.95 m/min
806.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416895 BBFrumosa
09:30:01.960
1139.68 m/min
807.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1539
09:30:02.096
1139.58 m/min
808.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084742
09:30:02.246
1139.47 m/min
809.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5015
09:30:02.730
1139.10 m/min
810.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9312
09:30:02.900
1138.97 m/min
811.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-52 Blood Diamond
09:30:04.356
1137.87 m/min
812.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1547
09:30:05.043
1137.35 m/min
813.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149938
09:30:09.976
1133.63 m/min
814.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-19
09:30:19.733
1126.35 m/min
815.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-601
09:30:19.756
1126.34 m/min
816.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577550 SANDY
09:30:19.760
1126.34 m/min
817.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554141
09:30:19.790
1126.31 m/min
818.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01696-205
09:30:19.820
1126.29 m/min
819.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4577
09:30:19.840
1126.28 m/min
820.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-606
09:30:20.030
1126.14 m/min
821.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3415
09:30:20.323
1125.92 m/min
822.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-80
09:30:20.390
1125.87 m/min
823.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1618
09:30:20.730
1125.62 m/min
824.
Team Weijers/Wolf
DV-2023-02241-281
09:30:20.886
1125.50 m/min
825.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392507
09:30:21.120
1125.33 m/min
826.
Tinus Deuring
NL-2023-4700963
09:30:21.493
1125.05 m/min
827.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-11
09:30:21.893
1124.76 m/min
828.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-20
09:30:22.050
1124.64 m/min
829.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-30
09:30:22.560
1124.26 m/min
830.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029921
09:30:22.740
1124.13 m/min
831.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1530
09:30:23.173
1123.81 m/min
832.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-308
09:30:23.316
1123.71 m/min
833.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-122
09:30:23.800
1123.35 m/min
834.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771686
09:30:24.110
1123.12 m/min
835.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1010
09:30:25.353
1122.21 m/min
836.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311131
09:30:25.956
1121.76 m/min
837.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152133
09:30:26.943
1121.04 m/min
838.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629294 Beerten01
09:30:27.516
1120.62 m/min
839.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081369 290 x 685
09:30:27.546
1120.59 m/min
840.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-255
09:30:27.553
1120.59 m/min
841.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8806 Charlene
09:30:28.043
1120.23 m/min
842.
Nelson Gomes
BE-2023-1052281
09:30:28.690
1119.76 m/min
843.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5016
09:30:29.296
1119.31 m/min
844.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74589
09:30:29.406
1119.23 m/min
845.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-503
09:30:31.280
1117.86 m/min
846.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-163 Stefan
09:30:31.546
1117.67 m/min
847.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516861
09:30:31.546
1117.67 m/min
848.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1111
09:30:31.880
1117.42 m/min
849.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-46
09:30:32.313
1117.11 m/min
850.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-146
09:30:32.766
1116.78 m/min
851.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-331
09:30:32.766
1116.78 m/min
852.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179528
09:30:33.046
1116.57 m/min
853.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-2078-2669
09:30:33.210
1116.45 m/min
854.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354819
09:30:33.860
1115.98 m/min
855.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8212
09:30:33.863
1115.98 m/min
856.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-900 Turda's Best
09:30:34.566
1115.47 m/min
857.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-3
09:30:35.963
1114.45 m/min
858.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13324
09:30:36.270
1114.23 m/min
859.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8107
09:30:36.746
1113.89 m/min
860.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600511
09:30:36.803
1113.84 m/min
861.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01403
09:30:37.270
1113.51 m/min
862.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-308
09:30:37.576
1113.28 m/min
863.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166363
09:30:37.583
1113.28 m/min
864.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-333
09:30:37.843
1113.09 m/min
865.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-419 ⚡419 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:30:38.013
1112.97 m/min
866.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3128 Luca
09:30:38.083
1112.92 m/min
867.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325131
09:30:38.610
1112.54 m/min
868.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-18
09:30:39.476
1111.91 m/min
869.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329222
09:30:39.833
1111.65 m/min
870.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123786
09:30:40.950
1110.85 m/min
871.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-625
09:30:43.780
1108.81 m/min
872.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392505
09:30:54.950
1100.85 m/min
873.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-373
09:30:57.293
1099.19 m/min
874.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180889
09:30:57.346
1099.15 m/min
875.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615713
09:30:57.346
1099.15 m/min
876.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-613
09:30:57.346
1099.15 m/min
877.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537372 Ben
09:30:57.356
1099.14 m/min
878.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112047
09:30:57.376
1099.13 m/min
879.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-3
09:30:57.403
1099.11 m/min
880.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335533
09:30:57.403
1099.11 m/min
881.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2409
09:30:57.510
1099.04 m/min
882.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-67
09:30:57.646
1098.94 m/min
883.
Team Ružić
CRO-2023-10006
09:30:57.903
1098.76 m/min
884.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6814
09:30:58.536
1098.31 m/min
885.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029649
09:30:58.596
1098.27 m/min
886.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-610
09:30:58.750
1098.16 m/min
887.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-81003
09:30:59.716
1097.48 m/min
888.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74223
09:30:59.856
1097.38 m/min
889.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-08790-268
09:31:00.280
1097.08 m/min
890.
Tinus Deuring
NL-2023-9568860
09:31:00.736
1096.76 m/min
891.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-117
09:31:00.903
1096.65 m/min
892.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180941
09:31:01.080
1096.52 m/min
893.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-247 Blue Face Girl
09:31:01.576
1096.17 m/min
894.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-544 Laura
09:31:01.576
1096.17 m/min
895.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113521
09:31:02.000
1095.88 m/min
896.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7515 Mojca jr.
09:31:03.046
1095.14 m/min
897.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421650 Lucky
09:31:03.243
1095.00 m/min
898.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8545
09:31:03.360
1094.92 m/min
899.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097589
09:31:03.636
1094.73 m/min
900.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-70 Boss
09:31:04.503
1094.12 m/min
901.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-128
09:31:07.130
1092.29 m/min
902.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3526
09:31:09.103
1090.92 m/min
903.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098378
09:31:09.366
1090.73 m/min
904.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3133 Mara
09:31:14.930
1086.88 m/min
905.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152115
09:31:14.933
1086.88 m/min
906.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620961
09:31:15.130
1086.74 m/min
907.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-149
09:31:15.130
1086.74 m/min
908.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-202
09:31:15.560
1086.44 m/min
909.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1611 "Romi"
09:31:15.693
1086.35 m/min
910.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163188
09:31:15.846
1086.25 m/min
911.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-7084223
09:31:16.733
1085.64 m/min
912.
Arjan Van der haar
NL-2023-9023750
09:31:17.100
1085.38 m/min
913.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093893 Miss~Avi 93
09:31:17.900
1084.83 m/min
914.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4570
09:31:18.170
1084.65 m/min
915.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1027
09:31:18.170
1084.65 m/min
916.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89171
09:31:18.420
1084.48 m/min
917.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2903-2217
09:31:19.940
1083.43 m/min
918.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213266
09:31:20.046
1083.36 m/min
919.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-214
09:31:20.096
1083.33 m/min
920.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9624913
09:31:20.096
1083.33 m/min
921.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2196
09:31:21.230
1082.55 m/min
922.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04072
09:31:22.863
1081.43 m/min
923.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532647
09:31:23.710
1080.85 m/min
924.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771796
09:31:23.736
1080.84 m/min
925.
Emanuel Ćibarić
CRO-2023-24090
09:31:23.820
1080.78 m/min
926.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565723
09:31:25.460
1079.66 m/min
927.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-628
09:31:25.593
1079.57 m/min
928.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7505 Dejana
09:31:27.540
1078.25 m/min
929.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1060
09:31:27.786
1078.08 m/min
930.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5210
09:31:28.663
1077.48 m/min
931.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-636
09:31:28.960
1077.28 m/min
932.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-835
09:31:29.636
1076.82 m/min
933.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-814
09:31:30.956
1075.93 m/min
934.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190031
09:31:32.606
1074.82 m/min
935.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-14-80039
09:31:33.833
1073.99 m/min
936.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-3
09:31:33.890
1073.95 m/min
937.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621990
09:31:34.180
1073.76 m/min
938.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8922
09:31:34.223
1073.73 m/min
939.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-70
09:31:35.963
1072.56 m/min
940.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082745
09:31:36.220
1072.38 m/min
941.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5505
09:31:37.953
1071.22 m/min
942.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19217
09:31:38.140
1071.09 m/min
943.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446739
09:31:38.210
1071.05 m/min
944.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-124
09:31:41.663
1068.74 m/min
945.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74222
09:31:44.153
1067.08 m/min
946.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149476
09:31:44.636
1066.76 m/min
947.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329918
09:31:45.100
1066.45 m/min
948.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1046
09:31:45.276
1066.33 m/min
949.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1633
09:31:45.433
1066.23 m/min
950.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-610
09:31:49.516
1063.52 m/min
951.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029646
09:31:51.296
1062.35 m/min
952.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2088
09:31:51.766
1062.04 m/min
953.
JWJJ
NL-2023-9578128
09:31:51.800
1062.02 m/min
954.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-478
09:31:52.386
1061.63 m/min
955.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9356
09:31:52.723
1061.41 m/min
956.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392502
09:31:53.196
1061.10 m/min
957.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2403
09:31:53.696
1060.77 m/min
958.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-5
09:31:55.926
1059.31 m/min
959.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223744
09:31:56.590
1058.87 m/min
960.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343013
09:32:00.823
1056.10 m/min
961.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-818
09:32:02.396
1055.08 m/min
962.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-114-807 🔥🔥VIKI 5️⃣0️⃣🔥🔥
09:32:03.176
1054.57 m/min
963.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037489 Orange Golden89
09:32:03.716
1054.22 m/min
964.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-454
09:32:04.183
1053.92 m/min
965.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029917
09:32:07.903
1051.51 m/min
966.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081378 691 x 579
09:32:08.383
1051.20 m/min
967.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-671
09:32:08.646
1051.03 m/min
968.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8103
09:32:10.853
1049.61 m/min
969.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037491 PorWitsel91
09:32:33.330
1035.34 m/min
970.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-36
09:32:33.346
1035.33 m/min
971.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-151
09:32:33.430
1035.28 m/min
972.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9341
09:32:34.060
1034.88 m/min
973.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5509
09:32:38.873
1031.88 m/min
974.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9576186
09:32:39.606
1031.42 m/min
975.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529661
09:32:40.656
1030.77 m/min
976.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-278
09:32:43.620
1028.94 m/min
977.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0128-144
09:32:50.570
1024.66 m/min
978.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577552 SILVERSHADOW
09:32:51.926
1023.82 m/min
979.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-384
09:32:52.966
1023.19 m/min
980.
Team Marchat & Weiss
DV-2023-0540-803
09:32:53.463
1022.88 m/min
981.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-21
09:32:57.276
1020.56 m/min
982.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2182
09:32:57.546
1020.39 m/min
983.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-106
09:33:00.153
1018.81 m/min
984.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19221
09:33:02.516
1017.38 m/min
985.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78001
09:33:03.550
1016.76 m/min
986.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152135
09:33:06.163
1015.18 m/min
987.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8554
09:33:09.993
1012.88 m/min
988.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88615
09:33:10.016
1012.87 m/min
989.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1511
09:33:14.636
1010.10 m/min
990.
JWJJ
NL-2023-7081431 IGOR
09:33:14.820
1009.99 m/min
991.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147581
09:33:17.553
1008.37 m/min
992.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1030
09:33:18.736
1007.67 m/min
993.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-25
09:33:18.833
1007.61 m/min
994.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8815 Boss
09:33:20.326
1006.72 m/min
995.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166364
09:33:20.473
1006.64 m/min
996.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5211
09:33:20.523
1006.61 m/min
997.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-619
09:33:20.730
1006.48 m/min
998.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-543 Gina
09:33:22.053
1005.70 m/min
999.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5544
09:33:22.556
1005.41 m/min
1000.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-37
09:33:22.686
1005.33 m/min
1001.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-333
09:33:23.483
1004.86 m/min
1002.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-129
09:33:24.693
1004.14 m/min
1003.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4541
09:33:27.776
1002.33 m/min
1004.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79211
09:33:27.863
1002.28 m/min
1005.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180838
09:33:29.953
1001.06 m/min
1006.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4705
09:33:31.290
1000.27 m/min
1007.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-21
09:33:31.773
999.99 m/min
1008.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3045060
09:33:32.313
999.68 m/min
1009.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153532
09:33:32.313
999.68 m/min
1010.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-193
09:33:33.860
998.77 m/min
1011.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-355
09:33:34.926
998.15 m/min
1012.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098416
09:33:36.393
997.30 m/min
1013.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-103
09:33:36.856
997.03 m/min
1014.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161669
09:33:39.286
995.62 m/min
1015.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-500
09:33:39.953
995.24 m/min
1016.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1117 ☄️1117 ☄️ Team B
09:33:49.963
989.48 m/min
1017.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1545
09:33:54.670
986.79 m/min
1018.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-18
09:33:54.670
986.79 m/min
1019.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-392
09:33:54.716
986.77 m/min
1020.
Živić Family Loft
IT-2023-339984
09:33:54.720
986.76 m/min
1021.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-3
09:33:54.786
986.73 m/min
1022.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5063
09:33:55.280
986.45 m/min
1023.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-7
09:33:55.780
986.16 m/min
1024.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324483
09:33:55.803
986.15 m/min
1025.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337653
09:33:56.293
985.87 m/min
1026.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1401
09:33:56.553
985.72 m/min
1027.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111686
09:33:59.076
984.29 m/min
1028.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118167
09:33:59.143
984.25 m/min
1029.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01033 Dandy
09:33:59.203
984.22 m/min
1030.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9203
09:33:59.563
984.02 m/min
1031.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337648
09:34:01.336
983.01 m/min
1032.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2442
09:34:03.686
981.69 m/min
1033.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-4701435
09:34:05.200
980.84 m/min
1034.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-822
09:34:06.626
980.04 m/min
1035.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-411 🔥411🔥 Team Besengau
09:34:08.220
979.14 m/min
1036.
Hartmut Schöppl
AUT-2023-405-122
09:34:08.636
978.91 m/min
1037.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170650 De Bruut
09:34:09.993
978.15 m/min
1038.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615712
09:34:10.286
977.99 m/min
1039.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762590
09:34:11.063
977.55 m/min
1040.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565718
09:34:12.376
976.82 m/min
1041.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1557
09:34:12.690
976.65 m/min
1042.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243172
09:34:12.973
976.49 m/min
1043.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597617
09:34:14.136
975.84 m/min
1044.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-4883
09:34:14.396
975.70 m/min
1045.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3402
09:34:14.536
975.62 m/min
1046.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103320 Firefly320
09:34:16.723
974.40 m/min
1047.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027726
09:34:18.090
973.65 m/min
1048.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1799
09:34:18.596
973.37 m/min
1049.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9047
09:34:19.396
972.92 m/min
1050.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1010
09:34:19.726
972.74 m/min
1051.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6439
09:34:20.276
972.44 m/min
1052.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3119 Ilona
09:34:21.736
971.63 m/min
1053.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1631
09:34:22.820
971.03 m/min
1054.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173928
09:34:24.770
969.96 m/min
1055.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-239
09:34:27.216
968.62 m/min
1056.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-606
09:34:28.573
967.88 m/min
1057.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-435
09:34:28.676
967.82 m/min
1058.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-6 Katy
09:34:32.153
965.92 m/min
1059.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233421
09:34:32.333
965.82 m/min
1060.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337644
09:34:33.823
965.01 m/min
1061.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147840
09:34:33.983
964.92 m/min
1062.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-805
09:34:34.406
964.69 m/min
1063.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8555
09:34:35.073
964.33 m/min
1064.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-616
09:34:36.150
963.75 m/min
1065.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324520
09:34:36.780
963.41 m/min
1066.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147585
09:34:37.173
963.19 m/min
1067.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354822
09:34:37.780
962.86 m/min
1068.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620128
09:34:37.980
962.76 m/min
1069.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-5
09:34:38.630
962.40 m/min
1070.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3462
09:34:39.446
961.96 m/min
1071.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8116
09:34:39.560
961.90 m/min
1072.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1293 Schmifisch
09:34:39.853
961.74 m/min
1073.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8770
09:34:40.560
961.36 m/min
1074.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1616
09:34:40.690
961.29 m/min
1075.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134108
09:34:41.736
960.73 m/min
1076.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355725
09:34:42.193
960.48 m/min
1077.
Josef Fell
BE-2023-2099171
09:34:42.700
960.21 m/min
1078.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163184
09:34:43.220
959.93 m/min
1079.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1248
09:34:43.416
959.82 m/min
1080.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-21
09:34:44.526
959.22 m/min
1081.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1648
09:34:44.620
959.17 m/min
1082.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-184 Harald
09:34:45.463
958.72 m/min
1083.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621982
09:34:47.816
957.46 m/min
1084.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-335
09:34:47.903
957.41 m/min
1085.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1026
09:34:48.413
957.14 m/min
1086.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-150
09:34:50.100
956.24 m/min
1087.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762581
09:34:50.580
955.98 m/min
1088.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2216
09:34:50.930
955.79 m/min
1089.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232660
09:34:51.953
955.25 m/min
1090.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-119
09:34:52.083
955.18 m/min
1091.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071518
09:34:52.366
955.03 m/min
1092.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1235
09:34:54.703
953.78 m/min
1093.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453269
09:34:55.386
953.42 m/min
1094.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170653 Sodeknetterduif
09:34:56.566
952.79 m/min
1095.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170648 Baasje-baasje
09:34:57.060
952.53 m/min
1096.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-24
09:34:57.540
952.28 m/min
1097.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214133 Milan 133
09:34:59.620
951.18 m/min
1098.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-329
09:34:59.696
951.14 m/min
1099.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-3
09:35:01.226
950.33 m/min
1100.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-107
09:35:01.930
949.96 m/min
1101.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-4703296
09:35:03.040
949.37 m/min
1102.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554048
09:35:05.323
948.17 m/min
1103.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-245
09:35:05.546
948.06 m/min
1104.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4575 Inbred best kittel
09:35:05.546
948.06 m/min
1105.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-39
09:35:07.380
947.09 m/min
1106.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-74256
09:35:07.636
946.96 m/min
1107.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-228
09:35:07.650
946.95 m/min
1108.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-481
09:35:08.100
946.72 m/min
1109.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-296
09:35:08.286
946.62 m/min
1110.
Team Ebben
NL-2023-9147702
09:35:08.420
946.55 m/min
1111.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067114
09:35:08.766
946.37 m/min
1112.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-318
09:35:09.030
946.23 m/min
1113.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337645
09:35:10.406
945.51 m/min
1114.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354802
09:35:12.900
944.21 m/min
1115.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324524
09:35:15.633
942.79 m/min
1116.
Team Ebben
NL-2023-9147718
09:35:16.103
942.55 m/min
1117.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-256
09:35:17.643
941.75 m/min
1118.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-P48125
09:35:17.983
941.57 m/min
1119.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3412
09:35:19.726
940.67 m/min
1120.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179534
09:35:19.806
940.63 m/min
1121.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-30
09:35:25.386
937.75 m/min
1122.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03801
09:35:27.306
936.77 m/min
1123.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9598667
09:35:28.436
936.19 m/min
1124.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-40
09:35:28.986
935.91 m/min
1125.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1035
09:35:29.246
935.77 m/min
1126.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037490 Orange Golden90
09:35:29.506
935.64 m/min
1127.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3422
09:35:32.760
933.98 m/min
1128.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-190
09:35:36.630
932.01 m/min
1129.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8402 Marjana
09:35:37.210
931.72 m/min
1130.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-588
09:35:37.456
931.59 m/min
1131.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4643
09:35:42.903
928.84 m/min
1132.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1082
09:35:43.390
928.59 m/min
1133.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1415
09:35:45.043
927.76 m/min
1134.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3514
09:35:50.623
924.96 m/min
1135.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2065-1386
09:35:56.030
922.27 m/min
1136.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-423 ☄️423 ☄️ Team B
09:35:56.386
922.09 m/min
1137.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034527
09:35:56.513
922.03 m/min
1138.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150214
09:35:58.660
920.96 m/min
1139.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-52 Peter
09:36:01.803
919.41 m/min
1140.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187605
09:36:02.176
919.22 m/min
1141.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-174
09:36:05.776
917.45 m/min
1142.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-34 Elisabeth
09:36:09.070
915.83 m/min
1143.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8408
09:36:09.493
915.63 m/min
1144.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416887 GerardRomaria
09:36:09.606
915.57 m/min
1145.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19223
09:36:10.246
915.26 m/min
1146.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-64 Franz
09:36:11.446
914.67 m/min
1147.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89103
09:36:11.590
914.60 m/min
1148.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097582
09:36:15.393
912.75 m/min
1149.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6810
09:36:21.426
909.82 m/min
1150.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09807
09:36:34.963
903.32 m/min
1151.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04070
09:36:34.986
903.31 m/min
1152.
Jozef Minárik
SK-2023-0605-1185
09:36:35.310
903.16 m/min
1153.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1212
09:36:39.650
901.09 m/min
1154.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-417 🔥417🔥 Team Besengau
09:36:40.910
900.49 m/min
1155.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339608
09:36:41.963
900.00 m/min
1156.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214130 Jackie 130
09:36:45.346
898.40 m/min
1157.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04080
09:36:51.576
895.47 m/min
1158.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532652
09:36:52.106
895.22 m/min
1159.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-66
09:36:53.956
894.36 m/min
1160.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5537
09:36:55.676
893.55 m/min
1161.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-2308-513
09:36:56.376
893.23 m/min
1162.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134109
09:36:57.383
892.76 m/min
1163.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5548
09:36:58.043
892.45 m/min
1164.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299517
09:37:00.843
891.15 m/min
1165.
Team Suisses
CRO-2023-03815
09:37:00.870
891.14 m/min
1166.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2901-1324
09:37:02.723
890.28 m/min
1167.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-02660-41 ☄️41☄️ Team B
09:37:04.223
889.58 m/min
1168.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081355 314 x 628
09:37:05.113
889.17 m/min
1169.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453224
09:37:06.023
888.75 m/min
1170.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071834
09:37:06.820
888.39 m/min
1171.
Eduard Urban
SK-2023-1905-1917
09:37:09.160
887.31 m/min
1172.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532651 MAX
09:37:13.223
885.44 m/min
1173.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620954
09:37:14.090
885.05 m/min
1174.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4718
09:37:14.516
884.85 m/min
1175.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505536
09:37:15.640
884.34 m/min
1176.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6411
09:37:17.030
883.70 m/min
1177.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-481
09:37:17.466
883.50 m/min
1178.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-94
09:37:20.676
882.04 m/min
1179.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-249
09:37:23.923
880.57 m/min
1180.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-912
09:37:25.953
879.65 m/min
1181.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-668 ROMULUS 668
09:37:26.413
879.44 m/min
1182.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103305 Firefly305
09:37:27.526
878.94 m/min
1183.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-507
09:37:29.506
878.05 m/min
1184.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343282
09:37:32.166
876.85 m/min
1185.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-561
09:37:33.220
876.38 m/min
1186.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-223
09:37:33.273
876.35 m/min
1187.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-240
09:37:33.693
876.17 m/min
1188.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9401
09:37:35.430
875.39 m/min
1189.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-514
09:37:35.896
875.18 m/min
1190.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-421 ⚡421 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:37:36.680
874.83 m/min
1191.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4645
09:37:38.830
873.87 m/min
1192.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-68
09:37:40.503
873.12 m/min
1193.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037488 King Bolt88
09:37:41.823
872.53 m/min
1194.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027732
09:37:42.090
872.42 m/min
1195.
Martin Wist
DV-2023-3833-331
09:37:43.633
871.73 m/min
1196.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9576396
09:37:44.946
871.15 m/min
1197.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621066
09:37:45.106
871.08 m/min
1198.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-7
09:37:47.213
870.14 m/min
1199.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-479
09:37:47.226
870.14 m/min
1200.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-04159-3314
09:37:47.293
870.11 m/min
1201.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565738
09:37:48.310
869.66 m/min
1202.
Hartmut Schöppl
AUT-2023-405-121
09:37:48.460
869.59 m/min
1203.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-16
09:37:49.213
869.26 m/min
1204.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1043
09:37:52.780
867.69 m/min
1205.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-644
09:37:56.890
865.88 m/min
1206.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121660
09:37:57.570
865.59 m/min
1207.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-210 Tony Jantschke
09:37:57.573
865.59 m/min
1208.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1125
09:37:57.863
865.46 m/min
1209.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-428
09:37:58.106
865.35 m/min
1210.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-414
09:37:58.476
865.19 m/min
1211.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058103
09:37:58.700
865.09 m/min
1212.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416868 PowerBarby
09:37:58.826
865.04 m/min
1213.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112066
09:37:59.386
864.79 m/min
1214.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243168
09:38:00.270
864.41 m/min
1215.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1531
09:38:01.866
863.71 m/min
1216.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9137171
09:38:02.006
863.65 m/min
1217.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058102
09:38:05.583
862.09 m/min
1218.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-402
09:38:06.320
861.77 m/min
1219.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1607 Danny Phantom 1607
09:38:07.956
861.06 m/min
1220.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-808
09:38:08.226
860.95 m/min
1221.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-238
09:38:08.280
860.92 m/min
1222.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8426 Anthony
09:38:12.533
859.09 m/min
1223.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-37
09:38:12.930
858.92 m/min
1224.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01696-212
09:38:14.476
858.25 m/min
1225.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-4707888
09:38:18.700
856.44 m/min
1226.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8807 Michaela
09:38:19.073
856.28 m/min
1227.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69683
09:38:21.480
855.25 m/min
1228.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294697 team overschie 3
09:38:22.016
855.02 m/min
1229.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565731
09:38:26.320
853.18 m/min
1230.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-81002
09:38:27.673
852.61 m/min
1231.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5519
09:38:27.716
852.59 m/min
1232.
Rudolf Stokan
AUT-2023-604-1007
09:38:29.243
851.94 m/min
1233.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-605
09:38:30.090
851.58 m/min
1234.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9322380
09:38:30.800
851.28 m/min
1235.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-447
09:38:31.170
851.13 m/min
1236.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74591
09:38:32.813
850.43 m/min
1237.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-711
09:38:36.123
849.03 m/min
1238.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-416 ⚡416 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:38:37.530
848.44 m/min
1239.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233445
09:38:39.230
847.73 m/min
1240.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311125
09:38:43.783
845.82 m/min
1241.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416883 Leonida
09:38:45.376
845.16 m/min
1242.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-78
09:38:50.010
843.23 m/min
1243.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8799
09:38:54.570
841.34 m/min
1244.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299516
09:38:54.760
841.26 m/min
1245.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
HU-2023-D761009
09:39:06.200
836.56 m/min
1246.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149473
09:39:09.310
835.29 m/min
1247.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615711
09:39:19.386
831.20 m/min
1248.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7506 Mojca Mojca
09:39:20.760
830.64 m/min
1249.
Martin Wist
DV-2023-3833-185
09:39:35.696
824.67 m/min
1250.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-806
09:39:36.783
824.24 m/min
1251.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173937
09:39:37.263
824.05 m/min
1252.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-7081258
09:39:41.366
822.42 m/min
1253.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9322
09:39:42.410
822.01 m/min
1254.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529668
09:39:47.480
820.01 m/min
1255.
Petr Možiš
CZ-2023-0203-17
09:39:49.673
819.15 m/min
1256.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1032
09:39:51.890
818.28 m/min
1257.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422805
09:39:59.530
815.31 m/min
1258.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529650
09:40:01.130
814.69 m/min
1259.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8130
09:40:02.856
814.02 m/min
1260.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214129 Blue Mistral 129
09:40:05.260
813.09 m/min
1261.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-422 🔥422🔥 Team Besengau
09:40:05.606
812.95 m/min
1262.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134097
09:40:08.550
811.82 m/min
1263.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1021
09:40:08.950
811.66 m/min
1264.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-850
09:40:11.060
810.85 m/min
1265.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3483
09:40:12.680
810.23 m/min
1266.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3405
09:40:15.056
809.32 m/min
1267.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-136
09:40:15.810
809.03 m/min
1268.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9404
09:40:16.296
808.85 m/min
1269.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084457
09:40:20.110
807.39 m/min
1270.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329311
09:40:34.653
801.89 m/min
1271.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621980
09:40:35.883
801.43 m/min
1272.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-352
09:40:38.233
800.55 m/min
1273.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-12
09:40:39.643
800.02 m/min
1274.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324487
09:40:40.356
799.75 m/min
1275.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093882 Avi 82
09:40:40.356
799.75 m/min
1276.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-29
09:40:45.970
797.66 m/min
1277.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4721
09:40:51.076
795.77 m/min
1278.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161650
09:40:56.266
793.85 m/min
1279.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-486
09:41:01.613
791.89 m/min
1280.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6437
09:41:03.756
791.11 m/min
1281.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-01-09874
09:41:04.370
790.88 m/min
1282.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565697
09:41:05.636
790.42 m/min
1283.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111687
09:41:07.720
789.66 m/min
1284.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577551 AVENGER
09:41:19.210
785.50 m/min
1285.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7523 Spread wings
09:41:22.703
784.24 m/min
1286.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-32
09:41:22.860
784.18 m/min
1287.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111691
09:41:23.666
783.89 m/min
1288.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-663
09:41:23.763
783.86 m/min
1289.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-615
09:41:45.820
776.02 m/min
1290.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082726
09:41:48.406
775.11 m/min
1291.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4576
09:41:52.363
773.72 m/min
1292.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1029
09:41:53.430
773.35 m/min
1293.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172463
09:41:53.650
773.27 m/min
1294.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034541
09:41:54.270
773.06 m/min
1295.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-328
09:42:09.350
767.83 m/min
1296.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505511
09:42:14.063
766.21 m/min
1297.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1534
09:42:15.843
765.60 m/min
1298.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1422
09:42:21.763
763.58 m/min
1299.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-17
09:42:24.016
762.81 m/min
1300.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081164
09:42:24.296
762.72 m/min
1301.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-465
09:42:26.406
762.00 m/min
1302.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2519
09:42:28.170
761.40 m/min
1303.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-65
09:42:30.016
760.78 m/min
1304.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190022
09:42:30.016
760.78 m/min
1305.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329309
09:42:30.976
760.45 m/min
1306.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565722
09:42:32.393
759.97 m/min
1307.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9447146
09:42:32.606
759.90 m/min
1308.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1249 Manfred
09:42:33.346
759.65 m/min
1309.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145002 Leo-02
09:42:34.250
759.35 m/min
1310.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600504
09:42:34.380
759.30 m/min
1311.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-117-3583
09:42:40.276
757.32 m/min
1312.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-809
09:42:40.756
757.16 m/min
1313.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339610
09:42:43.546
756.23 m/min
1314.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09815
09:42:44.880
755.78 m/min
1315.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-125
09:42:48.170
754.69 m/min
1316.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1105 👉1105👈 Team A
09:42:50.993
753.75 m/min
1317.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04033
09:42:52.580
753.22 m/min
1318.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-130
09:42:53.283
752.99 m/min
1319.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-306
09:42:53.440
752.94 m/min
1320.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607118 Wolvega 5
09:42:55.503
752.26 m/min
1321.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123511
09:43:24.456
742.80 m/min
1322.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-903
09:44:20.623
725.13 m/min
1323.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-309
09:44:48.453
716.68 m/min
1324.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537391
09:45:00.393
713.12 m/min
1325.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-713
09:45:20.570
707.17 m/min
1326.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489138
09:45:23.893
706.20 m/min
1327.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5510
09:45:33.253
703.49 m/min
1328.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9598663
09:45:34.623
703.09 m/min
1329.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-24
09:45:36.066
702.67 m/min
1330.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8205
09:45:36.270
702.61 m/min
1331.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223752
09:45:44.056
700.38 m/min
1332.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214741
09:45:45.473
699.97 m/min
1333.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-630
09:45:47.326
699.44 m/min
1334.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-805
09:45:47.826
699.30 m/min
1335.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063887
09:45:49.053
698.95 m/min
1336.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2449
09:45:50.930
698.41 m/min
1337.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131228
09:45:54.980
697.26 m/min
1338.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029920
09:46:00.843
695.60 m/min
1339.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12082
09:46:11.473
692.61 m/min
1340.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067113
09:46:19.943
690.24 m/min
1341.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529660
09:46:54.246
680.82 m/min
1342.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190004
09:47:31.480
670.89 m/min
1343.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3403
09:47:38.796
668.97 m/min
1344.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022726
09:47:40.946
668.41 m/min
1345.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565728
09:47:43.550
667.73 m/min
1346.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-2
09:47:55.743
664.57 m/min
1347.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8101
09:47:57.900
664.01 m/min
1348.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425357
09:48:01.703
663.03 m/min
1349.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78024
09:48:57.736
648.95 m/min
1350.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149492
09:49:04.276
647.34 m/min
1351.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-313
09:49:06.613
646.77 m/min
1352.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1431
09:49:12.343
645.38 m/min
1353.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3458
09:49:34.626
640.00 m/min
1354.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232107
09:49:41.196
638.43 m/min
1355.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324511
09:49:45.406
637.43 m/min
1356.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-289
09:50:16.296
630.18 m/min
1357.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1202
09:50:17.953
629.80 m/min
1358.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-14
09:50:26.510
627.82 m/min
1359.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577548 ILLU MINA TOR
09:50:36.846
625.45 m/min
1360.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-495
09:50:49.463
622.58 m/min
1361.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480624
09:50:49.703
622.53 m/min
1362.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597619
09:51:17.676
616.26 m/min
1363.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1235 Flying Angel
09:51:35.023
612.43 m/min
1364.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2424
09:51:41.056
611.11 m/min
1365.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-12
09:51:42.190
610.86 m/min
1366.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017891
09:51:42.813
610.73 m/min
1367.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-7080938
09:51:50.553
609.05 m/min
1368.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425363
09:51:51.850
608.77 m/min
1369.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9028401
09:52:01.523
606.68 m/min
1370.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619343
09:52:26.396
601.38 m/min
1371.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2537
09:53:01.353
594.08 m/min
1372.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294695 team overschie 1
09:53:15.996
591.08 m/min
1373.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09802
09:54:04.150
581.41 m/min
1374.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5501
09:54:14.130
579.45 m/min
1375.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529654
09:54:35.333
575.32 m/min
1376.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123510
09:54:42.600
573.92 m/min
1377.
Team M+M
DV-2023-05129-94
09:54:44.263
573.60 m/min
1378.
Gerard Schellekens
NL-2023-2314514
09:54:50.730
572.35 m/min
1379.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554042
09:55:09.826
568.72 m/min
1380.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329248
09:55:20.766
566.66 m/min
1381.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-249
09:55:42.793
562.56 m/min
1382.
JWJJ
NL-2023-9578129
09:56:04.946
558.50 m/min
1383.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-4701436
09:56:18.480
556.04 m/min
1384.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5527
09:56:36.426
552.82 m/min
1385.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-612-201
09:56:42.463
551.74 m/min
1386.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-14
09:56:50.423
550.33 m/min
1387.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-172
09:56:51.746
550.10 m/min
1388.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243167
09:56:52.063
550.04 m/min
1389.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-857
09:56:53.410
549.80 m/min
1390.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-730
09:57:20.333
545.09 m/min
1391.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9170306
09:57:49.083
540.14 m/min
1392.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9137172
09:57:50.293
539.94 m/min
1393.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006771
09:57:59.350
538.40 m/min
1394.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13363
09:58:07.993
536.94 m/min
1395.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577543 SASSENACH
09:58:42.120
531.25 m/min
1396.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-253
09:58:48.973
530.12 m/min
1397.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9047075
09:58:59.980
528.32 m/min
1398.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6803
09:59:01.096
528.14 m/min
1399.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170642 Dondersteen
09:59:15.996
525.73 m/min
1400.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3126 Nina
09:59:20.376
525.02 m/min
1401.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-03164-670
09:59:36.983
522.36 m/min
1402.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3150 Sina
10:01:42.053
503.15 m/min
1403.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-633
10:01:56.563
501.02 m/min
1404.
Gerard Schellekens
NL-2023-2314524
10:02:18.390
497.84 m/min
1405.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-285
10:02:19.860
497.62 m/min
1406.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232661
10:02:20.980
497.46 m/min
1407.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1536
10:02:37.330
495.11 m/min
1408.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355726
10:03:56.300
484.05 m/min
1409.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232109
10:04:13.490
481.71 m/min
1410.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8207
10:04:46.943
477.22 m/min
1411.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7509 Jajo 9
10:05:01.790
475.25 m/min
1412.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017892
10:05:08.716
474.34 m/min
1413.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153488
10:05:11.546
473.97 m/min
1414.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180008
10:05:12.140
473.89 m/min
1415.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-301
10:05:14.586
473.57 m/min
1416.
Rudolf Stokan
AUT-2023-604-1018
10:05:17.163
473.23 m/min
1417.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-459
10:05:24.200
472.31 m/min
1418.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
NL-2023-9582792
10:05:34.980
470.91 m/min
1419.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-613
10:05:36.146
470.76 m/min
1420.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034536
10:06:04.783
467.08 m/min
1421.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-257
10:06:05.236
467.03 m/min
1422.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4545
10:06:09.613
466.47 m/min
1423.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-617
10:06:10.306
466.38 m/min
1424.
Team Halfman
NL-2023-9135242
10:06:11.993
466.17 m/min
1425.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-69 Elisa
10:06:13.620
465.96 m/min
1426.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042185 Hase85
10:06:25.033
464.52 m/min
1427.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-257
10:06:39.783
462.66 m/min
1428.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-24
10:07:13.810
458.45 m/min
1429.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553054
10:07:13.810
458.45 m/min
1430.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-492
10:07:15.703
458.22 m/min
1431.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1271 Beschi
10:07:18.873
457.83 m/min
1432.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-290
10:07:21.166
457.55 m/min
1433.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232642
10:07:27.056
456.83 m/min
1434.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529641
10:07:27.893
456.73 m/min
1435.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553047
10:07:29.850
456.49 m/min
1436.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2467
10:07:36.350
455.70 m/min
1437.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8110
10:07:37.443
455.56 m/min
1438.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355723
10:08:05.516
452.19 m/min
1439.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529646
10:08:11.356
451.49 m/min
1440.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-199
10:08:34.173
448.79 m/min
1441.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-270
10:08:46.423
447.35 m/min
1442.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2505
10:09:00.903
445.67 m/min
1443.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233500
10:09:05.486
445.13 m/min
1444.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-808
10:09:05.573
445.12 m/min
1445.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-814
10:09:23.186
443.10 m/min
1446.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1448
10:09:33.586
441.91 m/min
1447.
Zdenek Masojidek
CZ-2023-019-225
10:09:38.750
441.32 m/min
1448.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422810
10:09:51.126
439.91 m/min
1449.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214600
10:09:58.750
439.05 m/min
1450.
Albert Roording
NL-2023-9104019 Swinging BLITZ
10:11:09.580
431.22 m/min
1451.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329254
10:11:22.666
429.80 m/min
1452.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74583
10:11:24.403
429.61 m/min
1453.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324534
10:12:18.426
423.87 m/min
1454.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067870
10:12:19.853
423.72 m/min
1455.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-90
10:12:27.760
422.89 m/min
1456.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232662
10:12:35.963
422.04 m/min
1457.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1622 "Blue Wolli"
10:12:38.376
421.78 m/min
1458.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-820
10:13:08.133
418.71 m/min
1459.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529655
10:16:11.023
400.78 m/min
1460.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180967
10:16:13.000
400.60 m/min
1461.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607110 Wolvega 2
10:16:20.420
399.90 m/min
1462.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1001
10:16:36.906
398.37 m/min
1463.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1270 Sawarovski
10:17:19.263
394.48 m/min
1464.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4578 Best kittel sagan
10:17:30.290
393.48 m/min
1465.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232663
10:17:36.696
392.90 m/min
1466.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-5303
10:18:01.953
390.64 m/min
1467.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74233
10:18:04.220
390.44 m/min
1468.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113538
10:18:11.376
389.80 m/min
1469.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-614
10:18:14.273
389.54 m/min
1470.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619345
10:18:25.256
388.57 m/min
1471.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2086
10:19:01.116
385.43 m/min
1472.
Taif Mohammed
AUT-2023-605-247
10:19:40.393
382.06 m/min
1473.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-802
10:20:38.583
377.16 m/min
1474.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-604
10:21:03.176
375.12 m/min
1475.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084743
10:21:04.080
375.05 m/min
1476.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354810
10:21:04.550
375.01 m/min
1477.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-131
10:21:05.423
374.94 m/min
1478.
Team Willagaco
DV-2023-06214-7
10:21:08.293
374.70 m/min
1479.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311135
10:21:14.636
374.18 m/min
1480.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5221
10:21:15.593
374.11 m/min
1481.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416910 Benjamin
10:21:16.430
374.04 m/min
1482.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311137
10:21:17.270
373.97 m/min
1483.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-18197
10:21:21.100
373.66 m/min
1484.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2023-101-7302
10:21:22.463
373.55 m/min
1485.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-383
10:21:23.853
373.43 m/min
1486.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-521 Liam
10:21:33.686
372.63 m/min
1487.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621065
10:21:33.913
372.61 m/min
1488.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123525
10:21:37.566
372.32 m/min
1489.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-2
10:21:41.993
371.96 m/min
1490.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150213
10:21:44.680
371.74 m/min
1491.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022727
10:21:45.620
371.67 m/min
1492.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-57
10:21:46.126
371.63 m/min
1493.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2002
10:21:47.376
371.53 m/min
1494.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-1
10:21:48.320
371.45 m/min
1495.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4715
10:21:49.620
371.34 m/min
1496.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081364 872 x 592
10:21:50.436
371.28 m/min
1497.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5504
10:21:50.560
371.27 m/min
1498.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081354 730 x 341
10:21:51.873
371.16 m/min
1499.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1644
10:21:52.020
371.15 m/min
1500.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8113
10:22:55.493
366.11 m/min
1501.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615708
10:23:02.810
365.54 m/min
1502.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9314
10:23:16.000
364.51 m/min
1503.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0128-147
10:23:53.886
361.60 m/min
1504.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067102
10:24:10.373
360.34 m/min
1505.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170646 Kwiebus
10:24:51.463
357.25 m/min
1506.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03814
10:25:03.383
356.37 m/min
1507.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1614 Goudje
10:25:12.706
355.67 m/min
1508.
Besnik Vrella
AUT-2023-602-303
10:25:26.930
354.63 m/min
1509.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446727
10:25:36.663
353.91 m/min
1510.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-02984-397
10:26:43.446
349.09 m/min
1511.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170647 Furby
10:27:13.476
346.97 m/min
1512.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599621
10:27:17.530
346.68 m/min
1513.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-212 Pearl
10:27:20.490
346.48 m/min
1514.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1083
10:27:22.636
346.33 m/min
1515.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-08592-919
10:27:35.023
345.46 m/min
1516.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
AUT-2023-605-213
10:27:51.803
344.29 m/min
1517.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-501
10:28:02.853
343.53 m/min
1518.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69689
10:28:12.473
342.87 m/min
1519.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-259
10:28:18.050
342.49 m/min
1520.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-109
10:29:09.373
339.00 m/min
1521.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-524 Asa
10:29:14.150
338.68 m/min
1522.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145004 Saerina
10:29:26.000
337.89 m/min
1523.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529662
10:29:52.016
336.17 m/min
1524.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416873 Gr.All in One
10:30:28.613
333.77 m/min
1525.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-5008
10:30:32.803
333.49 m/min
1526.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-450
10:30:43.053
332.83 m/min
1527.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029642
10:31:03.823
331.49 m/min
1528.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8114
10:31:18.173
330.57 m/min
1529.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311139
10:31:33.696
329.58 m/min
1530.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-5009
10:33:27.166
322.54 m/min
1531.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5045
10:34:29.970
318.77 m/min
1532.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8115
10:34:56.093
317.22 m/min
1533.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1220
10:35:01.336
316.91 m/min
1534.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-806
10:35:03.150
316.81 m/min
1535.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173930
10:35:06.696
316.60 m/min
1536.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232111
10:35:08.903
316.47 m/min
1537.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-19 Blue Raptor
10:35:12.600
316.25 m/min
1538.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5978
10:35:12.660
316.25 m/min
1539.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027731
10:35:15.846
316.06 m/min
1540.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-963 Turda's Line
10:35:16.463
316.03 m/min
1541.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-901
10:35:18.200
315.93 m/min
1542.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-710
10:35:18.693
315.90 m/min
1543.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-812
10:35:20.746
315.78 m/min
1544.
Jaroslav Krbečka
CZ-2023-0203-101
10:35:21.080
315.76 m/min
1545.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6407
10:35:22.266
315.69 m/min
1546.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180004
10:35:23.510
315.62 m/min
1547.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1426
10:35:28.203
315.35 m/min
1548.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9321
10:35:28.756
315.31 m/min
1549.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-125
10:35:29.476
315.27 m/min
1550.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-451
10:35:29.476
315.27 m/min
1551.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148746
10:35:30.960
315.19 m/min
1552.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113532
10:35:31.006
315.18 m/min
1553.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071824
10:35:33.210
315.05 m/min
1554.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-807
10:35:33.290
315.05 m/min
1555.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-415
10:35:33.466
315.04 m/min
1556.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324485
10:35:35.153
314.94 m/min
1557.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4383
10:35:36.413
314.87 m/min
1558.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148426
10:35:36.460
314.87 m/min
1559.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-652
10:35:37.730
314.79 m/min
1560.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111682
10:35:37.850
314.79 m/min
1561.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9170911
10:35:38.023
314.78 m/min
1562.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-149
10:35:39.903
314.67 m/min
1563.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529659
10:35:40.853
314.61 m/min
1564.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505532
10:35:41.956
314.55 m/min
1565.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311138
10:35:42.766
314.50 m/min
1566.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337661
10:35:42.896
314.49 m/min
1567.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-603
10:35:43.140
314.48 m/min
1568.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5202
10:35:44.190
314.42 m/min
1569.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-01-09884
10:35:46.570
314.28 m/min
1570.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1003
10:35:47.093
314.25 m/min
1571.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-2078-2666
10:35:47.433
314.23 m/min
1572.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213249
10:35:48.806
314.15 m/min
1573.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581501
10:35:49.540
314.11 m/min
1574.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9042
10:35:49.760
314.10 m/min
1575.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1730
10:35:50.083
314.08 m/min
1576.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597611
10:35:51.280
314.01 m/min
1577.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1728
10:35:51.290
314.01 m/min
1578.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12014
10:35:51.563
313.99 m/min
1579.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149968
10:35:53.233
313.90 m/min
1580.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161697
10:35:53.843
313.86 m/min
1581.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197843
10:35:54.053
313.85 m/min
1582.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8811 Sonia Junior
10:35:58.250
313.61 m/min
1583.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529665
10:35:58.350
313.60 m/min
1584.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-595 Max
10:35:58.876
313.57 m/min
1585.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145018 Garot
10:35:59.676
313.53 m/min
1586.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-254
10:36:00.030
313.51 m/min
1587.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2415
10:36:01.200
313.44 m/min
1588.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084458
10:36:01.370
313.43 m/min
1589.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-832
10:36:03.756
313.29 m/min
1590.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-84
10:36:27.363
311.95 m/min
1591.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8809 Double P
10:37:44.786
307.61 m/min
1592.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529643
10:37:44.876
307.60 m/min
1593.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314282
10:37:44.880
307.60 m/min
1594.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034535
10:37:45.016
307.59 m/min
1595.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034542
10:37:45.016
307.59 m/min
1596.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3406
10:37:45.036
307.59 m/min
1597.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4550 Brother Ria
10:37:48.773
307.39 m/min
1598.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577544 OUTLANDER
10:37:51.326
307.24 m/min
1599.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565724
10:38:02.000
306.66 m/min
1600.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-38 The Revenant
10:38:22.780
305.52 m/min
1601.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9328
10:38:39.003
304.64 m/min
1602.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9014608
10:38:39.403
304.62 m/min
1603.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5541
10:38:39.466
304.61 m/min
1604.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-27
10:38:47.713
304.17 m/min
1605.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762593
10:38:51.896
303.94 m/min
1606.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-263
10:38:53.120
303.87 m/min
1607.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112061
10:39:02.180
303.39 m/min
1608.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153516
10:39:14.356
302.73 m/min
1609.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-2012
10:39:17.450
302.57 m/min
1610.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1116 👉1116👈 Team A
10:39:24.470
302.19 m/min
1611.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-841
10:39:24.550
302.19 m/min
1612.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-69
10:39:32.006
301.79 m/min
1613.
Martin Kociper
SLO-2023-114-957
10:40:32.096
298.63 m/min
1614.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-215
10:40:33.926
298.53 m/min
1615.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565739
10:41:05.653
296.89 m/min
1616.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1612
10:41:05.863
296.88 m/min
1617.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13338
10:41:06.046
296.87 m/min
1618.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1636 Zakspeed 23-1636
10:41:14.856
296.42 m/min
1619.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098333
10:41:15.936
296.36 m/min
1620.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13357
10:41:20.876
296.11 m/min
1621.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-128
10:41:24.713
295.91 m/min
1622.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-718
10:41:53.686
294.44 m/min
1623.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9432425 Zazu
10:42:17.606
293.23 m/min
1624.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-209 👉209👈 Team A
10:42:28.200
292.70 m/min
1625.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324455
10:43:04.976
290.87 m/min
1626.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-427
10:43:45.936
288.86 m/min
1627.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-515
10:43:47.830
288.77 m/min
1628.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9348
10:44:17.246
287.34 m/min
1629.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-16
10:49:02.990
274.19 m/min
1630.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-318 "Aiga"
10:49:22.743
273.32 m/min
1631.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329908
10:49:45.136
272.35 m/min
1632.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8108
10:54:36.693
260.28 m/min
1633.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-287
10:54:54.416
259.58 m/min
1634.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-197
10:55:08.636
259.02 m/min
1635.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214580
10:55:35.566
257.97 m/min
1636.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-401
10:55:42.073
257.71 m/min
1637.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-854
10:57:37.600
253.31 m/min
1638.
Team Willagaco
BE-2023-5011021
10:57:49.860
252.85 m/min
1639.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74582
10:58:08.240
252.17 m/min
1640.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2901-1325
10:58:47.073
250.73 m/min
1641.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118136
10:59:31.616
249.11 m/min
1642.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425362
11:00:02.723
247.98 m/min
1643.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-33
11:00:37.843
246.73 m/min
1644.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166365
11:00:38.796
246.69 m/min
1645.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197849
11:01:07.503
245.68 m/min
1646.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-2241-50
11:01:13.953
245.45 m/min
1647.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1613
11:06:56.466
233.96 m/min
1648.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213248
11:07:18.160
233.27 m/min
1649.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-646
11:10:44.536
226.89 m/min
1650.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-497
11:14:57.186
219.54 m/min
1651.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32802
11:16:15.003
217.37 m/min
1652.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-1422
11:16:46.150
216.51 m/min
1653.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170645 Broer Bleke Bertje
11:21:48.616
208.53 m/min
1654.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180968
11:22:06.303
208.08 m/min
1655.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039286
11:22:25.313
207.60 m/min
1656.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9208
11:22:26.790
207.57 m/min
1657.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-634
11:22:31.886
207.44 m/min
1658.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027725
11:22:32.823
207.41 m/min
1659.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1412
11:22:37.246
207.30 m/min
1660.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630548
11:22:40.993
207.21 m/min
1661.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-810
11:23:19.183
206.26 m/min
1662.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-N19536
11:23:22.136
206.18 m/min
1663.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-504 Zoe
11:23:32.883
205.92 m/min
1664.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09818
11:23:45.816
205.60 m/min
1665.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6140560
11:25:03.110
203.71 m/min
1666.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311133
11:25:15.266
203.41 m/min
1667.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-02483-365
11:26:27.910
201.67 m/min
1668.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621068
11:26:55.920
201.01 m/min
1669.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-40
11:27:59.236
199.52 m/min
1670.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74227
11:28:33.950
198.72 m/min
1671.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577542 DONOVAN
11:29:54.120
196.89 m/min
1672.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2417
11:31:48.740
194.33 m/min
1673.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9156610
11:32:59.213
192.78 m/min
1674.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-194
11:34:33.963
190.75 m/min
1675.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9104092 Firefly092
11:35:36.706
189.42 m/min
1676.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-185
11:36:25.266
188.41 m/min
1677.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084755
11:36:54.180
187.81 m/min
1678.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6413
11:38:11.813
186.23 m/min
1679.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529663
11:40:28.413
183.50 m/min
1680.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-430 Ernst und Gerhard
11:41:48.963
181.93 m/min
1681.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180014
11:42:09.416
181.53 m/min
1682.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-637
11:42:30.013
181.14 m/min
1683.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132022
11:42:45.153
180.85 m/min
1684.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5040
11:44:07.956
179.28 m/min
1685.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1613
11:45:12.040
178.08 m/min
1686.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084442
11:48:06.630
174.91 m/min
1687.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084449
11:48:25.073
174.58 m/min
1688.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-104
11:49:48.203
173.11 m/min
1689.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529647
11:50:39.026
172.23 m/min
1690.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6801
11:52:14.040
170.60 m/min
1691.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762587
11:55:35.480
167.24 m/min
1692.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-17
11:58:04.706
164.83 m/min
1693.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6409
12:02:59.856
160.28 m/min
1694.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-452
12:03:12.476
160.09 m/min
1695.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329246
12:03:52.700
159.49 m/min
1696.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067847
12:12:12.093
152.40 m/min
1697.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111685
12:12:56.723
151.80 m/min
1698.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3165
12:39:07.116
133.24 m/min
1699.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112018
12:41:09.570
131.98 m/min
1700.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148407
13:02:03.886
120.34 m/min
1701.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190038
13:06:01.040
118.37 m/min
1702.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-396
13:07:54.406
117.45 m/min
1703.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-636
14:41:54.226
84.68 m/min
1704.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1065
15:02:37.930
79.77 m/min
1705.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565693
15:11:30.790
77.84 m/min
1706.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5986
15:33:55.043
73.36 m/min
1707.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343026
16:28:59.953
64.26 m/min
1708.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-1
16:43:50.256
62.18 m/min
1709.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-477
16:57:59.466
60.32 m/min
1710.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-14
17:08:13.430
59.04 m/min
1711.
Jaap Kroese
NL-2023-9529480
17:30:49.906
56.40 m/min
1712.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-701
17:39:19.673
55.47 m/min
1713.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74224
17:41:27.786
55.24 m/min
1714.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027727
10:25:07.266 +1
18.77 m/min
1715.
Team Marchat & Weiss
DV-2023-0540-804
10:25:08.720 +1
18.77 m/min
1716.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78007
10:25:18.986 +1
18.77 m/min
1717.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-660
10:26:14.483 +1
18.75 m/min
1718.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067101
10:26:17.546 +1
18.75 m/min
1719.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058101
10:26:19.983 +1
18.75 m/min
1720.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5528
10:26:29.370 +1
18.75 m/min
1721.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-801
10:26:30.543 +1
18.75 m/min
1722.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-196
10:26:35.803 +1
18.75 m/min
1723.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-712
10:26:43.583 +1
18.75 m/min
1724.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74264
10:26:47.333 +1
18.75 m/min
1725.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-2339641
10:27:00.593 +1
18.74 m/min
1726.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-118
10:27:02.890 +1
18.74 m/min
1727.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1086
10:27:03.523 +1
18.74 m/min
1728.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599309
10:27:12.473 +1
18.74 m/min
1729.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1001
10:27:18.886 +1
18.74 m/min
1730.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-302
10:27:21.506 +1
18.74 m/min
1731.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-647
10:27:25.343 +1
18.74 m/min
1732.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-D779259
10:27:33.133 +1
18.74 m/min
1733.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8524
10:27:33.556 +1
18.74 m/min
1734.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416907 New Romina
10:27:34.803 +1
18.74 m/min
1735.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1008
10:27:36.426 +1
18.74 m/min
1736.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-931
10:27:39.623 +1
18.74 m/min
1737.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103322 Sunbunny322
10:27:53.380 +1
18.73 m/min
1738.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74230
10:28:03.006 +1
18.73 m/min
1739.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8202
10:28:04.706 +1
18.73 m/min
1740.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-856
10:28:16.116 +1
18.73 m/min
1741.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597616
10:28:16.646 +1
18.73 m/min
1742.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180006
10:28:33.640 +1
18.73 m/min
1743.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2541
10:28:42.286 +1
18.72 m/min
1744.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081166
10:28:55.960 +1
18.72 m/min
1745.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339605
10:28:57.503 +1
18.72 m/min
1746.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74587
10:29:02.633 +1
18.72 m/min
1747.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-486
10:29:08.206 +1
18.72 m/min
1748.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-502
10:29:26.060 +1
18.71 m/min
1749.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597613
10:30:04.280 +1
18.71 m/min
1750.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-311
10:30:20.516 +1
18.70 m/min
1751.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314278
10:30:56.850 +1
18.70 m/min
1752.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2411
10:31:03.103 +1
18.69 m/min
1753.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232116
10:31:06.023 +1
18.69 m/min
1754.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180007
10:31:06.710 +1
18.69 m/min
1755.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-564
10:31:33.023 +1
18.69 m/min
1756.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4544
10:31:45.500 +1
18.69 m/min
1757.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3130
10:32:18.513 +1
18.68 m/min
1758.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-464
10:32:48.160 +1
18.67 m/min
1759.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337668
10:32:48.430 +1
18.67 m/min
1760.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027723
10:33:39.613 +1
18.66 m/min
1761.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-815
10:34:54.273 +1
18.65 m/min
1762.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335914 "Neutron"
10:38:54.610 +1
18.60 m/min
1763.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-484
10:39:30.426 +1
18.59 m/min
1764.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1435
10:39:42.343 +1
18.59 m/min
1765.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4573 Porsche kittel
10:39:48.720 +1
18.59 m/min
1766.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-101
10:39:59.963 +1
18.59 m/min
1767.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1079
10:40:00.076 +1
18.59 m/min
1768.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329226
10:40:23.666 +1
18.58 m/min
1769.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2443
10:40:39.016 +1
18.58 m/min
1770.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-170
10:42:25.016 +1
18.56 m/min
1771.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014607
10:42:33.120 +1
18.56 m/min
1772.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1249
10:43:13.746 +1
18.55 m/min
1773.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7404
10:43:46.263 +1
18.54 m/min
1774.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-422
10:43:49.716 +1
18.54 m/min
1775.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299509
10:43:56.026 +1
18.54 m/min
1776.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-271
10:43:58.216 +1
18.54 m/min
1777.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180003
10:44:13.093 +1
18.53 m/min
1778.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8822 Ranger
10:44:16.836 +1
18.53 m/min
1779.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8208
10:44:21.643 +1
18.53 m/min
1780.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-225
10:44:52.050 +1
18.53 m/min
1781.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5022
10:45:05.103 +1
18.52 m/min
1782.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7401
10:45:14.133 +1
18.52 m/min
1783.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480612
10:45:50.920 +1
18.52 m/min
1784.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1641
10:45:54.943 +1
18.51 m/min
1785.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2198
10:46:23.710 +1
18.51 m/min
1786.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058105
10:46:51.233 +1
18.50 m/min
1787.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1624
10:53:28.323 +1
18.42 m/min
1788.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597608
10:58:47.830 +1
18.36 m/min
1789.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-941
10:58:53.263 +1
18.36 m/min
1790.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89104
11:03:04.453 +1
18.31 m/min
1791.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505544
11:04:00.876 +1
18.30 m/min
1792.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067866
11:06:00.026 +1
18.28 m/min
1793.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1016
11:08:03.773 +1
18.25 m/min
1794.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-801
11:09:31.560 +1
18.24 m/min
1795.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187611
11:10:43.213 +1
18.22 m/min
1796.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-24
11:11:36.150 +1
18.21 m/min
1797.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-121
11:12:03.670 +1
18.21 m/min
1798.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-4024908
11:17:59.020 +1
18.14 m/min
1799.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2407
11:24:44.403 +1
18.06 m/min
1800.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8802
11:24:59.300 +1
18.06 m/min
1801.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337649
11:26:31.306 +1
18.04 m/min
1802.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355724
11:26:39.050 +1
18.04 m/min
1803.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-P-46312
11:26:46.746 +1
18.04 m/min
1804.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-429
11:27:43.896 +1
18.03 m/min
1805.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027721
11:35:40.813 +1
17.94 m/min
1806.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-18
12:13:00.330 +1
17.52 m/min
1807.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5054
13:41:56.700 +1
16.62 m/min