4. Pre-Training_C


Start time: 20. 7. 2021 09:10:00

Relese coordinates: 46.549481 - 16.425150

Distance: 12 km

Refresh
1.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-614
09:13:12
3834.83 m/min
2.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258194
09:27:05
720.96 m/min
3.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258191
09:43:02
372.95 m/min
4.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-616
09:43:24
368.97 m/min
5.
Werner Gratzer
AT-2021-609-266
09:44:16
359.52 m/min
6.
Ton Ebben
NL-2021-1004946
09:44:20
358.89 m/min
7.
D.R. Cile team A
SRB-2021-222120
09:44:22
358.62 m/min
8.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-607
09:44:22
358.54 m/min
9.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084486 (WESTSIDE 11)
09:44:26
357.88 m/min
10.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252319
09:44:30
357.14 m/min
11.
Bert van Eck
NL-2021-1028463
09:44:31
357.02 m/min
12.
Joël Kuijper
NL-2021-1527434
09:44:32
356.86 m/min
13.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-0643-38
09:44:33
356.67 m/min
14.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
SLO-2021-108-5502
09:44:33
356.56 m/min
15.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1614266
09:44:34
356.47 m/min
16.
Annita Verelst
BE-2021-6227476
09:44:34
356.42 m/min
17.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2021-6130330
09:44:35
356.31 m/min
18.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-252336
09:44:36
356.04 m/min
19.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202491
09:44:38
355.81 m/min
20.
SG Richter/Lipski
DV-2021-0643-35
09:44:39
355.65 m/min
21.
Thed van Wel
NL-2021-1011523
09:44:40
355.42 m/min
22.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258193
09:44:41
355.33 m/min
23.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431030 (Appie)
09:44:41
355.31 m/min
24.
Franc Černilec
SLO-2021-108-006178
09:44:41
355.26 m/min
25.
Chris van Ginkel
NL-2021-1631322
09:44:41
355.19 m/min
26.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2021-8672-000782
09:44:43
354.98 m/min
27.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1614269
09:44:45
354.65 m/min
28.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056081
09:44:45
354.65 m/min
29.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008764
09:44:46
354.44 m/min
30.
Zdravko Ferenčak
SLO-2021-114-5206
09:44:46
354.43 m/min
31.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224321
09:44:46
354.41 m/min
32.
Enrico Doldersum
NL-2021-1564159
09:44:46
354.36 m/min
33.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258195
09:44:47
354.32 m/min
34.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004648
09:44:47
354.28 m/min
35.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056084
09:44:47
354.25 m/min
36.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-0643-48
09:44:48
354.08 m/min
37.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252320
09:44:48
354.07 m/min
38.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001209
09:44:48
354.06 m/min
39.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061133
09:44:48
354.05 m/min
40.
Michel Wouters
BE-2021-6163266
09:44:48
354.03 m/min
41.
G. Heijnen en zoon
NL-2021-1386202
09:44:49
353.84 m/min
42.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224326
09:44:50
353.80 m/min
43.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000125
09:44:50
353.75 m/min
44.
C.C.N. Silvius
NL-2021-1483374
09:44:50
353.73 m/min
45.
Djemalj Alioski
SLO-2021-101-4559
09:44:52
353.36 m/min
46.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
NL-2021-1668383
09:44:53
353.28 m/min
47.
Harmen Ijzerman
NL-2021-1644930
09:44:54
353.13 m/min
48.
Han Immink
NL-2021-1693028
09:44:54
353.08 m/min
49.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008324
09:44:54
353.04 m/min
50.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431036 (Hakim)
09:44:55
352.93 m/min
51.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
NL-2021-4602470
09:44:55
352.86 m/min
52.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
NL-2021-2105555 (De Gijs)
09:44:55
352.81 m/min
53.
Rutkowski Tim
DV-2021-6603-583
09:44:55
352.81 m/min
54.
Team JWJJ
NL-2021-1503965 (Flashing Scratch)
09:44:56
352.78 m/min
55.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-252337
09:44:56
352.74 m/min
56.
Patrick Sterckx
BE-2021-6215734
09:44:56
352.72 m/min
57.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008047
09:44:56
352.72 m/min
58.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008935
09:44:56
352.65 m/min
59.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486851
09:44:57
352.63 m/min
60.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1007447 (Arie)
09:44:57
352.58 m/min
61.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084492 (WESTSIDE 12)
09:44:57
352.51 m/min
62.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
DE-2021-08609-347
09:44:57
352.49 m/min
63.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494737
09:44:58
352.39 m/min
64.
Kenny Hollanders
BE-2021-6026066
09:44:58
352.31 m/min
65.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
NL-2021-1005690
09:44:59
352.23 m/min
66.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494726
09:44:59
352.21 m/min
67.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2021-109-3928
09:44:59
352.20 m/min
68.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008025
09:44:59
352.17 m/min
69.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601745
09:45:00
352.11 m/min
70.
Andre van Boxtel
NL-2021-1282893
09:45:00
352.08 m/min
71.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004533
09:45:00
352.04 m/min
72.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252330
09:45:00
352.03 m/min
73.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024286 (Berg 286)
09:45:02
351.72 m/min
74.
Van Herck Dirk
BE-2021-6202964
09:45:02
351.63 m/min
75.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004643
09:45:03
351.62 m/min
76.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494735
09:45:03
351.61 m/min
77.
Brent Lemmens
BE-2021-6055338
09:45:03
351.61 m/min
78.
Gerjan Heerkes
NL-2021-1574818
09:45:03
351.54 m/min
79.
Team KSK Lipperland
DV-2021-4159-116
09:45:03
351.51 m/min
80.
Szijarto Andras
HU-2021-14-64001
09:45:03
351.48 m/min
81.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2021-1688640
09:45:05
351.25 m/min
82.
Konlechner Gerhard
AT-2021-107-000213
09:45:05
351.21 m/min
83.
Enrico Doldersum
NL-2021-1564149
09:45:06
351.10 m/min
84.
Zvonko Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8180
09:45:06
350.97 m/min
85.
Thed van Wel
NL-2021-1011533 (Edmond 33)
09:45:06
350.97 m/min
86.
Kallen Hermann
DV-2021-04117-720
09:45:07
350.95 m/min
87.
Arend Visser
BE-2021-6227473
09:45:07
350.91 m/min
88.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
NL-2021-1736031
09:45:07
350.90 m/min
89.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056078
09:45:08
350.64 m/min
90.
H. Mookhoek & Son
NL-2021-2105217 (Blauwe John)
09:45:09
350.55 m/min
91.
Zdravko Ferenčak
SLO-2021-114-5212
09:45:09
350.55 m/min
92.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1683473 (Morris)
09:45:09
350.52 m/min
93.
Robin Rigter
NL-2021-1054039 (Katja)
09:45:09
350.47 m/min
94.
Martin Pogorelčnik
SLO-2021-115-000290
09:45:10
350.41 m/min
95.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-632
09:45:11
350.18 m/min
96.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056082
09:45:12
350.05 m/min
97.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2021-1688637
09:45:12
350.01 m/min
98.
Frans Strikker
NL-2021-1595092
09:45:13
349.92 m/min
99.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061129
09:45:13
349.90 m/min
100.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252332
09:45:13
349.86 m/min
101.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202516
09:45:13
349.84 m/min
102.
Berthold Shupp
DV-2021-9343-827
09:45:13
349.83 m/min
103.
Imre Nagy
HU-2021-D-622466
09:45:13
349.82 m/min
104.
D.R. Cile team A
SRB-2021-222224
09:45:16
349.44 m/min
105.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347044 (Nol 2)
09:45:16
349.40 m/min
106.
Boris Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8063
09:45:17
349.20 m/min
107.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1684201
09:45:18
349.11 m/min
108.
Francois Gysemans
BE-2021-6042278 (JTI78)
09:45:18
349.11 m/min
109.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2021-8672-000788
09:45:18
349.09 m/min
110.
Kurt Nöres
AT-2021-612-702
09:45:19
348.90 m/min
111.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1645905
09:45:19
348.86 m/min
112.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2021-N-171955
09:45:19
348.84 m/min
113.
Michael Koch
DV-2021-4159-665
09:45:20
348.68 m/min
114.
Kurt Pitschmann
AT-2021-204-262
09:45:20
348.66 m/min
115.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4116 (TIM Doktor)
09:45:21
348.61 m/min
116.
Jože Kos
SLO-2021-101-4303
09:45:23
348.18 m/min
117.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1510786
09:45:24
348.14 m/min
118.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1544517
09:45:24
348.07 m/min
119.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2021-6150850
09:45:25
347.87 m/min
120.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
NL-2021-1668375
09:45:26
347.74 m/min
121.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2021-018631
09:45:26
347.74 m/min
122.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2021-8672-000786
09:45:27
347.53 m/min
123.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347037 (Bonte)
09:45:28
347.49 m/min
124.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601647
09:45:28
347.40 m/min
125.
Michel Wouters
BE-2021-6163233
09:45:29
347.24 m/min
126.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-14-64317
09:45:29
347.23 m/min
127.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008326
09:45:29
347.22 m/min
128.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2021-1092228
09:45:30
347.02 m/min
129.
Michael Koch
DV-2021-4159-648
09:45:31
346.96 m/min
130.
Michael Koch
DV-2021-4159-666
09:45:32
346.76 m/min
131.
Viki Marinšek
SLO-2021-108-5721
09:45:33
346.64 m/min
132.
Srdzan Vukmanov
AT-2021-417-000169
09:45:33
346.61 m/min
133.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084468 (WESTSIDE 4)
09:45:35
346.32 m/min
134.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431044 (Hefti)
09:45:35
346.23 m/min
135.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
NL-2021-1736004
09:45:36
346.15 m/min
136.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
NL-2021-1736032
09:45:37
346.03 m/min
137.
Jordy Michiels
BE-2021-6040859
09:45:37
345.99 m/min
138.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601733
09:45:37
345.96 m/min
139.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
NL-2021-2105560 ('T Boefje)
09:45:38
345.82 m/min
140.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001006
09:45:39
345.69 m/min
141.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
NL-2021-1021253
09:45:39
345.66 m/min
142.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061128
09:45:39
345.62 m/min
143.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601724
09:45:39
345.58 m/min
144.
Enrico Doldersum
NL-2021-1564160
09:45:40
345.53 m/min
145.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2021-060328
09:45:41
345.30 m/min
146.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486868
09:45:42
345.08 m/min
147.
Roef - De Voogt
BE-2021-6214774
09:45:43
344.97 m/min
148.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486836
09:45:43
344.97 m/min
149.
Bert van Eck
NL-2021-1028480
09:45:44
344.88 m/min
150.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056083
09:45:45
344.72 m/min
151.
Kallen Hermann
DV-2021-04117-715
09:45:46
344.47 m/min
152.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004653
09:45:47
344.37 m/min
153.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494723
09:45:47
344.37 m/min
154.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1445355 (ALABA)
09:45:47
344.36 m/min
155.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001262
09:45:48
344.11 m/min
156.
John Stoffer
NL-2021-1548342
09:45:48
344.11 m/min
157.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2021-1022129
09:45:49
344.05 m/min
158.
Harmen Ijzerman
NL-2021-1644947
09:45:50
343.93 m/min
159.
Pascal Jongsma
NL-2021-1085619
09:45:50
343.92 m/min
160.
Hans Raha
DV-2021-9989-410
09:45:50
343.81 m/min
161.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202515
09:45:53
343.36 m/min
162.
Viki Marinšek
SLO-2021-108-5715
09:45:53
343.34 m/min
163.
DLD Van Baelen
BE-2021-6093586
09:45:54
343.19 m/min
164.
Werner Gratzer
AT-2021-609-319
09:45:58
342.67 m/min
165.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2021-1005489
09:46:00
342.32 m/min
166.
Team KSK Lipperland
DV-2021-4159-108
09:46:01
342.09 m/min
167.
Gerrit Wakker
NL-2021-1552157 (Bennie)
09:46:01
342.09 m/min
168.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347045 (Dumoulin)
09:46:02
342.00 m/min
169.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224360
09:46:02
341.91 m/min
170.
Chris van Ginkel
NL-2021-1011525
09:46:03
341.75 m/min
171.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2021-6150849
09:46:04
341.59 m/min
172.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-14-64305
09:46:05
341.51 m/min
173.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2021-1021578
09:46:05
341.49 m/min
174.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2021-6150858
09:46:06
341.26 m/min
175.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-3164-290
09:46:09
340.79 m/min
176.
Dennis Koolen
NL-2021-1330515 (" Combi Koolen 515 ")
09:46:10
340.70 m/min
177.
Dragan Ćuluman
SRB-2021-212171
09:46:14
339.99 m/min
178.
Srdzan Vukmanov
AT-2021-417-000173
09:46:17
339.63 m/min
179.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486841
09:46:18
339.46 m/min
180.
Viki Marinšek
SLO-2021-108-5722
09:46:20
339.20 m/min
181.
Jan van der Putten
NL-2021-1329574
09:46:21
339.02 m/min
182.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008948
09:46:21
338.97 m/min
183.
Johan Donckers
BE-2021-6167867
09:46:22
338.87 m/min
184.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2021-6200731
09:46:28
337.88 m/min
185.
Marko Goranič
SLO-2021-112-2677
09:46:29
337.68 m/min
186.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224335
09:46:33
337.09 m/min
187.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4107 (NIK Doktor)
09:46:36
336.70 m/min
188.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
HU-2021-D-623089
09:46:37
336.48 m/min
189.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494732
09:46:39
336.25 m/min
190.
Bogdan Ilić
SLO-2021-101-3100
09:46:39
336.15 m/min
191.
Francois Gysemans
BE-2021-6042274 (Milpatva74)
09:46:42
335.74 m/min
192.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001084 (Team L&N 3)
09:46:43
335.60 m/min
193.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2021-1684227
09:46:46
335.18 m/min
194.
Gernot Eder
AT-2021-204-600
09:46:46
335.14 m/min
195.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084463 (WESTSIDE 1)
09:46:49
334.72 m/min
196.
John Stoffer
NL-2021-1548351
09:46:50
334.59 m/min
197.
Dragan Ćuluman
SRB-2021-212170
09:46:53
334.09 m/min
198.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2021-112-3032
09:46:54
333.93 m/min
199.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2021-1092220
09:46:55
333.74 m/min
200.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431024 (Red Thunder)
09:47:05
332.33 m/min
201.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
NL-2021-1274102 (Dark Prince)
09:47:08
331.81 m/min
202.
John de Jager
NL-2021-1512087
09:47:23
329.66 m/min
203.
Gernot Eder
AT-2021-204-578
09:47:27
328.99 m/min
204.
Fiete Deimel
DV-2021-4391-001299
09:47:35
327.83 m/min
205.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2021-117-1708
09:47:40
327.18 m/min
206.
Andre van Boxtel
NL-2021-1282912
09:47:40
327.14 m/min
207.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2021-1092214
09:47:42
326.84 m/min
208.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486842
09:47:42
326.79 m/min
209.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
NL-2021-1453235 (ADARA)
09:47:43
326.65 m/min
210.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486857
09:47:45
326.40 m/min
211.
Werner Gratzer
AT-2021-609-318
09:47:47
326.16 m/min
212.
Andre van Boxtel
NL-2021-1282913
09:47:47
326.06 m/min
213.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252328
09:47:49
325.82 m/min
214.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2021-117-1713
09:47:51
325.59 m/min
215.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347042
09:47:53
325.29 m/min
216.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2021-6200729
09:47:54
325.15 m/min
217.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV-2021-2618-1937
09:47:59
324.41 m/min
218.
Arend Visser
BE-2021-6227474
09:48:04
323.74 m/min
219.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1444661 (WILFRED)
09:48:10
322.80 m/min
220.
Gerjan Heerkes
NL-2021-1574812
09:48:12
322.59 m/min
221.
Jože Kos
SLO-2021-101-4320
09:48:20
321.38 m/min
222.
SG Richter/Lipski
DV-2021-0643-12
09:48:25
320.70 m/min
223.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-1001 (Team L&N 1)
09:48:29
320.21 m/min
224.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2021-1007730 (Rijeka)
09:48:32
319.81 m/min
225.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2021-115-718
09:48:34
319.48 m/min
226.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001090
09:48:53
316.89 m/min
227.
Pascal Jongsma
NL-2021-1085617
09:49:07
314.99 m/min
228.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV-2021-2618-1977
09:49:10
314.63 m/min
229.
Joël Kuijper
NL-2021-1527432
09:49:22
313.02 m/min
230.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084477 (WESTSIDE 10)
09:49:24
312.71 m/min
231.
Alfred Klein
AT-2021-107-000033
09:49:36
311.11 m/min
232.
Van Herck Dirk
BE-2021-6202944
09:49:42
310.34 m/min
233.
Srdzan Vukmanov
SRB-2021-269977
09:49:57
308.43 m/min
234.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
BE-2021-6041184
09:50:00
308.09 m/min
235.
Istvan Bardos
VNPC-2021-0000232
09:50:36
303.51 m/min
236.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001002
09:50:52
301.57 m/min
237.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
NL-2021-1005688
09:51:17
298.52 m/min
238.
Kmetija Rajh
SLO-2021-107-7855
09:51:35
296.32 m/min
239.
Han Immink
NL-2021-1603476
09:56:08
267.13 m/min
240.
Martin Pogorelčnik
SLO-2021-115-000300
09:57:45
258.10 m/min
241.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001263
10:06:47
217.04 m/min
242.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008992
10:07:06
215.81 m/min
243.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252329
10:08:19
211.31 m/min
244.
Arjan Spek
NL-2021-1642877 (Hennie)
10:08:55
209.14 m/min
245.
Jordy Michiels
BE-2021-6040867
10:23:21
167.99 m/min
246.
Marco Gratzer
AT-2021-609-37
10:25:47
162.63 m/min
247.
Frans Strikker
NL-2021-1595096
10:33:17
147.97 m/min
248.
DLD Van Baelen
BE-2021-6093593
10:47:52
125.92 m/min
249.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-252341
10:56:26
115.78 m/min
250.
Harmen Ijzerman
NL-2021-1644946
12:44:53
57.35 m/min