Training 3

Start time: 7/27/2023 9:20:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.716228 - 17.036042

Distance: 60 km

Search
1.
Marco Knust
10:09:39.530
1215.93 m/min
2.
Jacco Vierhout
10:09:39.616
1215.90 m/min
3.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:09:40.710
1215.45 m/min
4.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:09:41.410
1215.16 m/min
5.
Dušan Kompara
10:09:42.066
1214.90 m/min
6.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:09:42.810
1214.59 m/min
7.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:09:42.950
1214.54 m/min
8.
Ben Klotz
10:09:43.763
1214.21 m/min
9.
Gerhard Sauermann
10:09:43.766
1214.20 m/min
10.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:09:44.816
1213.78 m/min
11.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:09:45.026
1213.69 m/min
12.
PIPA Breeding
10:09:45.273
1213.59 m/min
13.
Tone Čebašek
10:09:45.376
1213.55 m/min
14.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:09:45.640
1213.44 m/min
15.
Jacco Vierhout
10:09:45.850
1213.36 m/min
16.
W Blaak
10:09:46.203
1213.21 m/min
17.
Team Marek
10:09:46.260
1213.19 m/min
18.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:09:46.290
1213.18 m/min
19.
Tim Rutkowski
10:09:47.833
1212.55 m/min
20.
De Neefkes
10:09:48.040
1212.47 m/min
21.
Team Penzija
10:09:48.280
1212.37 m/min
22.
Tamas Wagner
10:09:48.526
1212.27 m/min
23.
Halis Yeginer
10:09:49.433
1211.90 m/min
24.
M & S Kobal
10:09:49.520
1211.87 m/min
25.
Eric Bouwman
10:09:49.823
1211.75 m/min
26.
W Blaak
10:09:49.830
1211.74 m/min
27.
Gert Rotman
10:09:49.876
1211.72 m/min
28.
Tone Čebašek
10:09:50.096
1211.63 m/min
29.
Glenn Schepens
10:09:50.193
1211.60 m/min
30.
Wim Waanders
10:09:50.796
1211.35 m/min
31.
Ján Mihok
10:09:51.313
1211.14 m/min
32.
Team Schouten
10:09:51.453
1211.09 m/min
33.
Stabel & ZN Louis
10:09:51.790
1210.95 m/min
34.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:09:51.936
1210.89 m/min
35.
Aleš Gerčar
10:09:52.183
1210.79 m/min
36.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:09:52.350
1210.72 m/min
37.
Wings to fly
10:09:52.716
1210.57 m/min
38.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:09:52.723
1210.57 m/min
39.
Foeke Hoekstra
10:09:52.806
1210.54 m/min
40.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:09:53.423
1210.29 m/min
41.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:09:53.660
1210.19 m/min
42.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:09:53.670
1210.19 m/min
43.
Thorsten Blank
10:09:53.763
1210.15 m/min
44.
Tihamer Gal
10:09:53.816
1210.13 m/min
45.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:09:53.953
1210.07 m/min
46.
Tamas Wagner
10:09:54.180
1209.98 m/min
47.
Tamas Wagner
10:09:54.183
1209.98 m/min
48.
Thorsten Blank
10:09:54.796
1209.73 m/min
49.
Arend Visser
10:09:54.986
1209.66 m/min
50.
Marjan Sedej
10:09:55.116
1209.60 m/min
51.
Gerrit Knol
10:09:55.163
1209.58 m/min
52.
P&L Heremans
10:09:55.166
1209.58 m/min
53.
Werner Gratzer
10:09:55.240
1209.55 m/min
54.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:09:55.240
1209.55 m/min
55.
Marko Goranic
10:09:56.100
1209.21 m/min
56.
Robert Velikonja
10:09:56.360
1209.10 m/min
57.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:09:56.363
1209.10 m/min
58.
Team AS-Shop
10:09:56.520
1209.04 m/min
59.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:09:56.523
1209.04 m/min
60.
Ben Klotz
10:09:56.676
1208.97 m/min
61.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:09:56.870
1208.90 m/min
62.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:09:56.873
1208.89 m/min
63.
France Ribnikar
10:09:56.873
1208.89 m/min
64.
Wim Scholten
10:09:56.956
1208.86 m/min
65.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:09:56.966
1208.86 m/min
66.
Sjoerd Lei
10:09:57.220
1208.75 m/min
67.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:09:57.556
1208.62 m/min
68.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:09:57.763
1208.54 m/min
69.
Huub Hermans
10:09:58.186
1208.37 m/min
70.
PIPA Elite Center
10:09:58.200
1208.36 m/min
71.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:09:58.936
1208.06 m/min
72.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:09:59.186
1207.96 m/min
73.
Daniel Kuhar
10:09:59.346
1207.90 m/min
74.
Jože Puntner
10:09:59.346
1207.90 m/min
75.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:09:59.466
1207.85 m/min
76.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:09:59.480
1207.84 m/min
77.
Comb. Neve
10:09:59.483
1207.84 m/min
78.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:09:59.753
1207.73 m/min
79.
Thorsten Baier
10:09:59.970
1207.65 m/min
80.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:10:00.603
1207.39 m/min
81.
Team Ebben
10:10:00.730
1207.34 m/min
82.
Roman Rauner
10:10:00.753
1207.33 m/min
83.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
10:10:00.846
1207.29 m/min
84.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:10:00.860
1207.29 m/min
85.
Team Marek
10:10:00.930
1207.26 m/min
86.
Aleksander Radovan
10:10:00.943
1207.26 m/min
87.
Horst Kreis
10:10:00.946
1207.25 m/min
88.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:10:01.073
1207.20 m/min
89.
Comb. van Veen
10:10:01.200
1207.15 m/min
90.
Günther Struckl
10:10:01.276
1207.12 m/min
91.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
10:10:01.393
1207.07 m/min
92.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:10:01.740
1206.93 m/min
93.
Ferenc Batha
10:10:02.030
1206.82 m/min
94.
Daniela Koffler
10:10:02.323
1206.70 m/min
95.
Aleksander Radovan
10:10:02.413
1206.66 m/min
96.
M & S Kobal
10:10:02.480
1206.64 m/min
97.
Jürgen Brendel
10:10:02.563
1206.60 m/min
98.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:10:02.773
1206.52 m/min
99.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:10:03.080
1206.40 m/min
100.
Team Bas & Bas
10:10:03.450
1206.25 m/min
101.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:10:03.473
1206.24 m/min
102.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:10:03.476
1206.24 m/min
103.
Top-Loft
10:10:03.886
1206.07 m/min
104.
Team Schouten
10:10:03.910
1206.06 m/min
105.
Jože Puntner
10:10:03.913
1206.06 m/min
106.
Tone Čebašek
10:10:04.040
1206.01 m/min
107.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:10:04.040
1206.01 m/min
108.
Wings to fly
10:10:04.343
1205.89 m/min
109.
Wotan
10:10:04.486
1205.83 m/min
110.
Alpineloft
10:10:04.836
1205.69 m/min
111.
Jadran Šibelja
10:10:05.023
1205.62 m/min
112.
Smeets-Penris
10:10:05.100
1205.59 m/min
113.
Erik Hettema
10:10:05.426
1205.45 m/min
114.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:10:05.520
1205.42 m/min
115.
Team Willagaco
10:10:05.520
1205.42 m/min
116.
Walter Straif
10:10:06.620
1204.98 m/min
117.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:10:06.763
1204.92 m/min
118.
Kurt Nöres
10:10:06.920
1204.86 m/min
119.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
10:10:07.026
1204.81 m/min
120.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:10:07.026
1204.81 m/min
121.
Tamas Wagner
10:10:07.070
1204.80 m/min
122.
Ton Ebben
10:10:07.400
1204.66 m/min
123.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:10:07.590
1204.59 m/min
124.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:10:07.653
1204.56 m/min
125.
Marko Goranic
10:10:07.743
1204.53 m/min
126.
Team Besengau
10:10:07.790
1204.51 m/min
127.
Dušan Kompara
10:10:07.920
1204.46 m/min
128.
Team Penzija
10:10:07.920
1204.46 m/min
129.
Wings to fly
10:10:08.050
1204.40 m/min
130.
Team Pegasus
10:10:08.100
1204.38 m/min
131.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:10:08.313
1204.30 m/min
132.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:10:08.326
1204.29 m/min
133.
Henri Diks
10:10:08.433
1204.25 m/min
134.
Patrick Boeckx
10:10:08.706
1204.14 m/min
135.
Werner Gratzer
10:10:08.850
1204.08 m/min
136.
Team Hamburg
10:10:09.010
1204.02 m/min
137.
Team Borculo
10:10:09.816
1203.70 m/min
138.
Jadran Šibelja
10:10:09.966
1203.64 m/min
139.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
10:10:09.986
1203.63 m/min
140.
Halis Yeginer
10:10:10.563
1203.40 m/min
141.
Walter Straif
10:10:10.796
1203.30 m/min
142.
Erik de Witte
10:10:10.810
1203.30 m/min
143.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
10:10:11.230
1203.13 m/min
144.
M & S Kobal
10:10:11.270
1203.12 m/min
145.
Walter Straif
10:10:11.670
1202.96 m/min
146.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
10:10:11.820
1202.90 m/min
147.
Miha Sovič
10:10:11.826
1202.89 m/min
148.
Dušan Kompara
10:10:11.906
1202.86 m/min
149.
Ralf Nisbach
10:10:11.990
1202.83 m/min
150.
Eric Bouwman
10:10:12.013
1202.82 m/min
151.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:10:12.013
1202.82 m/min
152.
Christian Göken
10:10:12.020
1202.82 m/min
153.
Walter Heidt
10:10:12.020
1202.82 m/min
154.
Comb. van Veen
10:10:12.306
1202.70 m/min
155.
Albert Roording
10:10:12.450
1202.64 m/min
156.
Ralf Nisbach
10:10:12.650
1202.56 m/min
157.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
10:10:12.653
1202.56 m/min
158.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:10:12.780
1202.51 m/min
159.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:10:13.280
1202.31 m/min
160.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:10:13.586
1202.19 m/min
161.
Horst Kreis
10:10:13.876
1202.07 m/min
162.
Aleš Gerčar
10:10:14.070
1202.00 m/min
163.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:10:14.210
1201.94 m/min
164.
Kurt Ofner
10:10:14.223
1201.94 m/min
165.
Sjoerd Lei
10:10:14.533
1201.81 m/min
166.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:10:14.533
1201.81 m/min
167.
Stabel & ZN Louis
10:10:14.540
1201.81 m/min
168.
Caspar Lurvink
10:10:14.790
1201.71 m/min
169.
Daniel Kuhar
10:10:14.896
1201.67 m/min
170.
Atila Kovač
10:10:14.966
1201.64 m/min
171.
Team Halfman
10:10:14.993
1201.63 m/min
172.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
10:10:15.053
1201.61 m/min
173.
Josef Fell
10:10:15.310
1201.50 m/min
174.
Aleš Gerčar
10:10:15.313
1201.50 m/min
175.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:10:15.496
1201.43 m/min
176.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:10:15.900
1201.27 m/min
177.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:10:16.000
1201.23 m/min
178.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:10:16.006
1201.23 m/min
179.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:10:16.240
1201.13 m/min
180.
Team Zuidwest1
10:10:16.296
1201.11 m/min
181.
Jacco Vierhout
10:10:16.430
1201.06 m/min
182.
Josef Fell
10:10:16.436
1201.05 m/min
183.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:10:16.606
1200.99 m/min
184.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:10:16.723
1200.94 m/min
185.
Aleš Gerčar
10:10:17.130
1200.78 m/min
186.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:10:17.500
1200.63 m/min
187.
Alpineloft
10:10:17.536
1200.62 m/min
188.
Wim Scholten
10:10:18.276
1200.32 m/min
189.
Janez Drinovec
10:10:18.920
1200.07 m/min
190.
Werner Gratzer
10:10:19.016
1200.03 m/min
191.
Herman Tockner
10:10:19.606
1199.79 m/min
192.
Christian Göken
10:10:19.736
1199.74 m/min
193.
Dick Van den Brink
10:10:19.766
1199.73 m/min
194.
Florian Techel
10:10:19.826
1199.71 m/min
195.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:10:20.876
1199.29 m/min
196.
Team Rigter/Hassan
10:10:21.113
1199.20 m/min
197.
Marco Gratzer
10:10:21.293
1199.12 m/min
198.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:10:21.376
1199.09 m/min
199.
Vladimir Zec
10:10:21.530
1199.03 m/min
200.
France Ribnikar
10:10:21.966
1198.86 m/min
201.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:10:21.970
1198.86 m/min
202.
John van Heel
10:10:21.973
1198.85 m/min
203.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:10:22.053
1198.82 m/min
204.
Team van der Heide
10:10:22.096
1198.80 m/min
205.
Tinus Deuring
10:10:22.380
1198.69 m/min
206.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:10:22.630
1198.59 m/min
207.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:10:22.910
1198.48 m/min
208.
Robert Robnik
10:10:22.950
1198.47 m/min
209.
John van Heel
10:10:23.036
1198.43 m/min
210.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
10:10:23.143
1198.39 m/min
211.
Team Marius Constantin
10:10:23.160
1198.38 m/min
212.
Roger Mertens
10:10:23.280
1198.34 m/min
213.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:10:23.293
1198.33 m/min
214.
Atila Kovač
10:10:23.436
1198.27 m/min
215.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:10:23.963
1198.06 m/min
216.
Tamas Wagner
10:10:24.033
1198.04 m/min
217.
Vladimir Zec
10:10:24.123
1198.00 m/min
218.
John Stoffer
10:10:24.360
1197.91 m/min
219.
Jef Lauwereys
10:10:24.660
1197.79 m/min
220.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:10:24.696
1197.77 m/min
221.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:10:25.310
1197.53 m/min
222.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:10:25.450
1197.48 m/min
223.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:10:25.590
1197.42 m/min
224.
Foeke Hoekstra
10:10:25.643
1197.40 m/min
225.
Philipp Laumann
10:10:25.846
1197.32 m/min
226.
A.W. van Gelder
10:10:25.850
1197.32 m/min
227.
Frits Boersma
10:10:26.120
1197.21 m/min
228.
Daniela Koffler
10:10:26.210
1197.18 m/min
229.
Boris Baloh
10:10:26.726
1196.97 m/min
230.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:10:27.630
1196.61 m/min
231.
Erik de Witte
10:10:27.866
1196.52 m/min
232.
Team Ebben - Nys
10:10:28.190
1196.39 m/min
233.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:10:28.630
1196.22 m/min
234.
AviRings Team
10:10:28.686
1196.20 m/min
235.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
10:10:28.856
1196.13 m/min
236.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:10:29.393
1195.92 m/min
237.
M & S Kobal
10:10:29.610
1195.83 m/min
238.
Boris Baloh
10:10:29.803
1195.76 m/min
239.
Alpineloft
10:10:30.156
1195.62 m/min
240.
Patrick Boeckx
10:10:30.183
1195.61 m/min
241.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:10:30.446
1195.50 m/min
242.
Arend Visser
10:10:30.460
1195.50 m/min
243.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:10:30.493
1195.48 m/min
244.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:10:30.683
1195.41 m/min
245.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:10:30.710
1195.40 m/min
246.
Amel Nahic
10:10:31.676
1195.02 m/min
247.
Kurt Nöres
10:10:31.893
1194.93 m/min
248.
Team HLH
10:10:31.920
1194.92 m/min
249.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
10:10:32.143
1194.83 m/min
250.
Patrick Boeckx
10:10:32.876
1194.54 m/min
251.
Dušan Kompara
10:10:33.136
1194.44 m/min
252.
Marco Gratzer
10:10:33.166
1194.43 m/min
253.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:10:33.606
1194.26 m/min
254.
W. Payk
10:10:34.680
1193.83 m/min
255.
Jef Lauwereys
10:10:34.993
1193.71 m/min
256.
Jožef Fai
10:10:35.260
1193.61 m/min
257.
Tim Rutkowski
10:10:35.290
1193.59 m/min
258.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:10:35.730
1193.42 m/min
259.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:10:35.763
1193.41 m/min
260.
Team Rigter/Hassan
10:10:36.126
1193.27 m/min
261.
Boštjan Podjed
10:10:36.193
1193.24 m/min
262.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:10:36.543
1193.10 m/min
263.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:10:37.180
1192.85 m/min
264.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:10:37.193
1192.85 m/min
265.
Walter Straif
10:10:37.660
1192.66 m/min
266.
Aleš Gerčar
10:10:37.723
1192.64 m/min
267.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:10:37.993
1192.53 m/min
268.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:10:39.200
1192.06 m/min
269.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:10:39.306
1192.02 m/min
270.
Tone Čebašek
10:10:39.426
1191.97 m/min
271.
Team PasMar
10:10:39.530
1191.93 m/min
272.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:10:39.833
1191.81 m/min
273.
Dušan Kompara
10:10:40.236
1191.65 m/min
274.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:10:40.300
1191.63 m/min
275.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:10:40.670
1191.48 m/min
276.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
10:10:40.856
1191.41 m/min
277.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:10:41.053
1191.33 m/min
278.
Wim Scholten
10:10:41.730
1191.07 m/min
279.
Henri Diks
10:10:41.736
1191.06 m/min
280.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:10:41.800
1191.04 m/min
281.
Erik de Witte
10:10:43.073
1190.54 m/min
282.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:10:43.270
1190.46 m/min
283.
Jože Puntner
10:10:43.623
1190.33 m/min
284.
Tamas Wagner
10:10:43.743
1190.28 m/min
285.
Christian Göken
10:10:44.036
1190.16 m/min
286.
Robin Cools
10:10:44.236
1190.09 m/min
287.
Daniela Koffler
10:10:44.286
1190.07 m/min
288.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:10:44.386
1190.03 m/min
289.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:10:44.386
1190.03 m/min
290.
Günther Struckl
10:10:44.926
1189.82 m/min
291.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
10:10:44.993
1189.79 m/min
292.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:10:45.343
1189.65 m/min
293.
Comb. van Veen
10:10:45.716
1189.51 m/min
294.
Tone Čebašek
10:10:46.560
1189.18 m/min
295.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:10:46.703
1189.12 m/min
296.
Wings to fly
10:10:46.803
1189.08 m/min
297.
Joachim Eisebraun
10:10:46.810
1189.08 m/min
298.
Jelle Jellema
10:10:47.050
1188.99 m/min
299.
Helmut Schele
10:10:47.980
1188.62 m/min
300.
Milan Luzar
10:10:48.530
1188.41 m/min
301.
Team Marek
10:10:48.753
1188.32 m/min
302.
Team Bas & Bas
10:10:49.690
1187.96 m/min
303.
Comb. van Veen
10:10:50.020
1187.83 m/min
304.
Frits Boersma
10:10:50.076
1187.81 m/min
305.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:10:50.300
1187.72 m/min
306.
Schut van der veen
10:10:50.490
1187.65 m/min
307.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
10:10:51.190
1187.37 m/min
308.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
10:10:51.206
1187.37 m/min
309.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:10:51.663
1187.19 m/min
310.
Daniel Kuhar
10:10:51.820
1187.13 m/min
311.
Halis Yeginer
10:10:52.083
1187.03 m/min
312.
Comb. Neve
10:10:52.120
1187.01 m/min
313.
Jože Kos
10:10:52.256
1186.96 m/min
314.
Miloš Kučera
10:10:52.446
1186.89 m/min
315.
M & S Kobal
10:10:53.350
1186.53 m/min
316.
Robin Cools
10:10:53.393
1186.52 m/min
317.
Team Bas & Bas
10:10:53.423
1186.51 m/min
318.
Florian Techel
10:10:53.470
1186.49 m/min
319.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:10:53.666
1186.41 m/min
320.
Top-Loft
10:10:54.196
1186.21 m/min
321.
Kai Spohr
10:10:54.373
1186.14 m/min
322.
Wings to fly
10:10:55.000
1185.89 m/min
323.
Dama
10:10:55.063
1185.87 m/min
324.
Marjan Sedej
10:10:55.506
1185.70 m/min
325.
Thorsten Baier
10:10:56.016
1185.50 m/min
326.
Ilie Marius
10:10:56.066
1185.48 m/min
327.
Martin Dilong
10:10:56.253
1185.41 m/min
328.
Tim Rutkowski
10:10:56.653
1185.25 m/min
329.
Team Ebben - van Benten
10:10:57.203
1185.04 m/min
330.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:10:57.203
1185.04 m/min
331.
Halis Yeginer
10:10:58.623
1184.49 m/min
332.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:10:58.880
1184.39 m/min
333.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:10:59.196
1184.27 m/min
334.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
10:10:59.243
1184.25 m/min
335.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:10:59.293
1184.23 m/min
336.
Kurt Nöres
10:10:59.583
1184.12 m/min
337.
Daniel Kuhar
10:10:59.866
1184.01 m/min
338.
Ilie Marius
10:11:00.210
1183.87 m/min
339.
Team S & S
10:11:00.380
1183.81 m/min
340.
Dietrich Lüders
10:11:00.420
1183.79 m/min
341.
Herman Tockner
10:11:00.823
1183.64 m/min
342.
Halis Yeginer
10:11:01.170
1183.50 m/min
343.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:11:01.453
1183.39 m/min
344.
Marco Knust
10:11:01.613
1183.33 m/min
345.
Jürgen Brendel
10:11:01.730
1183.29 m/min
346.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:11:02.000
1183.18 m/min
347.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:11:02.090
1183.15 m/min
348.
Alpineloft
10:11:02.896
1182.84 m/min
349.
Erwin Fraberger
10:11:03.143
1182.74 m/min
350.
Alpineloft
10:11:03.503
1182.60 m/min
351.
Thorsten Blank
10:11:03.590
1182.57 m/min
352.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:11:03.603
1182.56 m/min
353.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:11:04.633
1182.17 m/min
354.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:11:04.636
1182.16 m/min
355.
Dejan Nikolić
10:11:04.646
1182.16 m/min
356.
Tihamer Gal
10:11:04.750
1182.12 m/min
357.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:11:04.890
1182.07 m/min
358.
Petr Možiš
10:11:04.946
1182.04 m/min
359.
PIPA Elite Center
10:11:04.976
1182.03 m/min
360.
Team Ružić
10:11:04.976
1182.03 m/min
361.
Team Ebben - van Benten
10:11:05.136
1181.97 m/min
362.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
10:11:05.840
1181.70 m/min
363.
Marco Knust
10:11:05.986
1181.64 m/min
364.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:11:06.036
1181.62 m/min
365.
M & S Kobal
10:11:06.260
1181.54 m/min
366.
Gal Hribernik
10:11:06.630
1181.40 m/min
367.
Gal Hribernik
10:11:06.956
1181.27 m/min
368.
John Stoffer
10:11:07.226
1181.17 m/min
369.
Albert Mekel
10:11:07.300
1181.14 m/min
370.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:11:07.773
1180.96 m/min
371.
Wings to fly
10:11:07.796
1180.95 m/min
372.
Zsolti Zeke
10:11:07.796
1180.95 m/min
373.
Tone Čebašek
10:11:07.926
1180.90 m/min
374.
Annita Verelst
10:11:08.223
1180.78 m/min
375.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:11:08.476
1180.69 m/min
376.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:11:08.743
1180.58 m/min
377.
W. Payk
10:11:09.120
1180.44 m/min
378.
Toni Kluge
10:11:09.170
1180.42 m/min
379.
Dušan Kompara
10:11:09.353
1180.35 m/min
380.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
10:11:09.973
1180.11 m/min
381.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:11:10.006
1180.10 m/min
382.
Team Heijnen en Zn
10:11:10.056
1180.08 m/min
383.
Paul Van den Berg
10:11:10.276
1179.99 m/min
384.
Walter Heidt
10:11:10.490
1179.91 m/min
385.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:11:10.520
1179.90 m/min
386.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
10:11:10.770
1179.80 m/min
387.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:11:10.770
1179.80 m/min
388.
John Stoffer
10:11:10.770
1179.80 m/min
389.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:11:11.153
1179.66 m/min
390.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:11:11.973
1179.34 m/min
391.
Michael Rudorfer
10:11:11.973
1179.34 m/min
392.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:11:12.090
1179.30 m/min
393.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:11:12.206
1179.25 m/min
394.
Miha Sovič
10:11:12.206
1179.25 m/min
395.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:11:12.286
1179.22 m/min
396.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
10:11:12.296
1179.22 m/min
397.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:11:12.980
1178.95 m/min
398.
Jos Thone
10:11:13.276
1178.84 m/min
399.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:11:13.290
1178.84 m/min
400.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:11:13.320
1178.82 m/min
401.
Jacco Vierhout
10:11:13.400
1178.79 m/min
402.
Marko Goranic
10:11:13.486
1178.76 m/min
403.
Miha Sovič
10:11:13.493
1178.76 m/min
404.
Ferenc Batha
10:11:13.630
1178.71 m/min
405.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:11:13.760
1178.66 m/min
406.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:11:13.770
1178.65 m/min
407.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:11:13.773
1178.65 m/min
408.
Albert Mekel
10:11:13.803
1178.64 m/min
409.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:11:13.810
1178.64 m/min
410.
Miha Sovič
10:11:14.216
1178.48 m/min
411.
Team S & S
10:11:14.266
1178.46 m/min
412.
Klaus Steglich
10:11:14.706
1178.29 m/min
413.
M & S Kobal
10:11:15.033
1178.17 m/min
414.
Thorsten Blank
10:11:15.490
1177.99 m/min
415.
Marco Gratzer
10:11:15.540
1177.97 m/min
416.
Boris Baloh
10:11:15.770
1177.89 m/min
417.
Dušan Kompara
10:11:15.896
1177.84 m/min
418.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:11:16.153
1177.74 m/min
419.
Patrick Boeckx
10:11:16.156
1177.74 m/min
420.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:11:16.320
1177.67 m/min
421.
M & S Kobal
10:11:16.816
1177.48 m/min
422.
Schut van der veen
10:11:16.856
1177.47 m/min
423.
Ingo Zager
10:11:17.186
1177.34 m/min
424.
Miha Sovič
10:11:17.280
1177.31 m/min
425.
Marco Gratzer
10:11:17.286
1177.30 m/min
426.
Kurt Nöres
10:11:17.633
1177.17 m/min
427.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:11:17.663
1177.16 m/min
428.
Anton Gaber
10:11:17.916
1177.06 m/min
429.
Kurt Ofner
10:11:17.986
1177.04 m/min
430.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
10:11:18.303
1176.92 m/min
431.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:11:18.566
1176.82 m/min
432.
Tone Čebašek
10:11:19.163
1176.59 m/min
433.
Philipp Laumann
10:11:19.310
1176.53 m/min
434.
Pigeons Verstraete
10:11:19.696
1176.38 m/min
435.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:11:19.810
1176.34 m/min
436.
Erik Hettema
10:11:19.830
1176.33 m/min
437.
Alpineloft
10:11:19.833
1176.33 m/min
438.
Team PasMar
10:11:19.866
1176.32 m/min
439.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:11:20.080
1176.24 m/min
440.
Team P. & P.
10:11:20.290
1176.16 m/min
441.
Martin Dilong
10:11:20.390
1176.12 m/min
442.
Jos Thone
10:11:20.390
1176.12 m/min
443.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:11:21.476
1175.70 m/min
444.
Jef Lauwereys
10:11:21.600
1175.66 m/min
445.
Atila Kovač
10:11:21.606
1175.65 m/min
446.
Tihamer Gal
10:11:21.626
1175.65 m/min
447.
Jan Willems
10:11:21.630
1175.65 m/min
448.
Gal Hribernik
10:11:21.736
1175.60 m/min
449.
De Neefkes
10:11:21.923
1175.53 m/min
450.
Marinko Brataljenović
10:11:22.373
1175.36 m/min
451.
Gal Hribernik
10:11:22.723
1175.23 m/min
452.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:11:22.866
1175.17 m/min
453.
Jasko
10:11:22.866
1175.17 m/min
454.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:11:23.280
1175.02 m/min
455.
Jürgen Brendel
10:11:23.763
1174.83 m/min
456.
Team Sandhasa
10:11:24.100
1174.70 m/min
457.
Thorsten Baier
10:11:24.116
1174.70 m/min
458.
Uroš Plajbes
10:11:24.633
1174.50 m/min
459.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:11:24.643
1174.50 m/min
460.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
10:11:24.753
1174.46 m/min
461.
Team PasMar
10:11:24.803
1174.44 m/min
462.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:11:25.003
1174.36 m/min
463.
PIPA Breeding
10:11:25.220
1174.28 m/min
464.
Alpineloft
10:11:25.640
1174.12 m/min
465.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:11:25.783
1174.06 m/min
466.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:11:26.160
1173.92 m/min
467.
Wings to fly
10:11:26.310
1173.86 m/min
468.
Spessart Racing Team
10:11:26.493
1173.79 m/min
469.
Kurt Nöres
10:11:26.993
1173.60 m/min
470.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:11:27.006
1173.60 m/min
471.
Walter Zerner
10:11:27.283
1173.49 m/min
472.
Kurt Nöres
10:11:27.403
1173.45 m/min
473.
Kurt Nöres
10:11:27.700
1173.33 m/min
474.
Roman Rauner
10:11:27.783
1173.30 m/min
475.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:11:28.390
1173.07 m/min
476.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:11:28.550
1173.01 m/min
477.
Wim Scholten
10:11:28.596
1172.99 m/min
478.
Christian Göken
10:11:28.726
1172.94 m/min
479.
Jadran Šibelja
10:11:28.793
1172.92 m/min
480.
Stabel & ZN Louis
10:11:28.940
1172.86 m/min
481.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:11:29.153
1172.78 m/min
482.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:11:29.353
1172.71 m/min
483.
Dušan Kompara
10:11:29.443
1172.67 m/min
484.
Erik de Witte
10:11:29.486
1172.66 m/min
485.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:11:29.673
1172.58 m/min
486.
Team Pegasus
10:11:29.676
1172.58 m/min
487.
Jaroslav Krbečka
10:11:30.160
1172.40 m/min
488.
Vladimir Zec
10:11:30.790
1172.16 m/min
489.
Team V&M
10:11:31.020
1172.07 m/min
490.
Team Marius Constantin
10:11:31.266
1171.98 m/min
491.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:11:31.713
1171.81 m/min
492.
Grandschildren Harry's
10:11:31.806
1171.78 m/min
493.
Christian Göken
10:11:32.310
1171.59 m/min
494.
Szabocs Nagy
10:11:32.376
1171.56 m/min
495.
William Zanasi
10:11:32.716
1171.43 m/min
496.
Combinatie Veijer
10:11:32.836
1171.39 m/min
497.
Walter Zerner
10:11:33.310
1171.21 m/min
498.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:11:33.353
1171.19 m/min
499.
Goemaere Lampole
10:11:33.780
1171.03 m/min
500.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
10:11:33.820
1171.01 m/min
501.
Bart Hendrickx
10:11:34.360
1170.81 m/min
502.
Arend Visser
10:11:34.796
1170.64 m/min
503.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:11:35.303
1170.45 m/min
504.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:11:35.800
1170.26 m/min
505.
Markus Winter
10:11:35.800
1170.26 m/min
506.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:11:36.040
1170.17 m/min
507.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:11:36.503
1170.00 m/min
508.
Vladimir Zec
10:11:36.503
1170.00 m/min
509.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
10:11:36.513
1169.99 m/min
510.
Barna Toth
10:11:36.940
1169.83 m/min
511.
Gyula Vatai
10:11:37.043
1169.79 m/min
512.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:11:37.153
1169.75 m/min
513.
Thomas Schreiner
10:11:37.253
1169.72 m/min
514.
Uroš Plajbes
10:11:37.330
1169.69 m/min
515.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
10:11:37.643
1169.57 m/min
516.
Miha Sovič
10:11:37.700
1169.55 m/min
517.
Team Penzija
10:11:37.903
1169.47 m/min
518.
Wim Scholten
10:11:38.003
1169.43 m/min
519.
Milan Luzar
10:11:38.126
1169.39 m/min
520.
Attila Herold
10:11:38.196
1169.36 m/min
521.
Josef Fell
10:11:38.410
1169.28 m/min
522.
Jani Zavadlal
10:11:38.703
1169.17 m/min
523.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:11:39.176
1168.99 m/min
524.
Wim Waanders
10:11:39.350
1168.92 m/min
525.
Halis Yeginer
10:11:39.400
1168.91 m/min
526.
Team PasMar
10:11:40.116
1168.63 m/min
527.
JWJJ
10:11:40.493
1168.49 m/min
528.
Team Zuidwest1
10:11:40.703
1168.41 m/min
529.
John Stoffer
10:11:41.103
1168.26 m/min
530.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:11:41.373
1168.16 m/min
531.
Smeets-Penris
10:11:41.476
1168.12 m/min
532.
Team S & S
10:11:41.516
1168.11 m/min
533.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:11:41.690
1168.04 m/min
534.
Erik Kruijt
10:11:41.940
1167.95 m/min
535.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:11:42.393
1167.78 m/min
536.
PIPA Breeding
10:11:42.480
1167.74 m/min
537.
Robert Velikonja
10:11:42.516
1167.73 m/min
538.
Roman Vehovec
10:11:42.880
1167.59 m/min
539.
Top-Loft
10:11:43.013
1167.54 m/min
540.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:11:43.880
1167.22 m/min
541.
Erik Kruijt
10:11:43.983
1167.18 m/min
542.
Tim Rutkowski
10:11:44.003
1167.17 m/min
543.
Janez Valter
10:11:44.060
1167.15 m/min
544.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:11:44.223
1167.09 m/min
545.
Tamas Wagner
10:11:44.330
1167.05 m/min
546.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:11:44.856
1166.85 m/min
547.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:11:45.360
1166.66 m/min
548.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
10:11:45.540
1166.59 m/min
549.
Spessart Racing Team
10:11:45.813
1166.49 m/min
550.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:11:46.720
1166.15 m/min
551.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:11:46.786
1166.13 m/min
552.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:11:47.160
1165.99 m/min
553.
Dejan Nikolić
10:11:47.776
1165.75 m/min
554.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:11:48.153
1165.61 m/min
555.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:11:48.403
1165.52 m/min
556.
Team V&M
10:11:48.493
1165.49 m/min
557.
Comb. Neve
10:11:48.610
1165.44 m/min
558.
Florian Techel
10:11:48.670
1165.42 m/min
559.
Kurt Ofner
10:11:49.366
1165.16 m/min
560.
Janez Peternelj
10:11:49.890
1164.96 m/min
561.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:11:49.980
1164.93 m/min
562.
Kurt Ofner
10:11:50.190
1164.85 m/min
563.
Wotan
10:11:50.193
1164.85 m/min
564.
Kurt Nöres
10:11:50.850
1164.60 m/min
565.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:11:50.973
1164.56 m/min
566.
Team Hamburg
10:11:51.170
1164.48 m/min
567.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:11:51.386
1164.40 m/min
568.
Roman Rauner
10:11:51.830
1164.24 m/min
569.
Günther Struckl
10:11:51.990
1164.18 m/min
570.
Gyula Vatai
10:11:52.003
1164.17 m/min
571.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:11:52.423
1164.01 m/min
572.
Barna Toth
10:11:53.126
1163.75 m/min
573.
Wings to fly
10:11:53.920
1163.45 m/min
574.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:11:54.046
1163.41 m/min
575.
Lekeš Ludek
10:11:54.323
1163.30 m/min
576.
Kurt Nöres
10:11:54.450
1163.26 m/min
577.
Wings to fly
10:11:54.530
1163.23 m/min
578.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:11:54.660
1163.18 m/min
579.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:11:54.743
1163.15 m/min
580.
Wim Waanders
10:11:54.936
1163.07 m/min
581.
Boris Baloh
10:11:56.043
1162.66 m/min
582.
Martin Dilong
10:11:56.283
1162.57 m/min
583.
Team Lucky Looser
10:11:56.820
1162.37 m/min
584.
Team HLH
10:11:57.310
1162.19 m/min
585.
Marko Goranic
10:11:57.346
1162.18 m/min
586.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
10:11:57.740
1162.03 m/min
587.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
10:11:57.930
1161.96 m/min
588.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:11:58.416
1161.78 m/min
589.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:11:59.263
1161.46 m/min
590.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:11:59.310
1161.44 m/min
591.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:11:59.313
1161.44 m/min
592.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
10:11:59.340
1161.43 m/min
593.
Slavko Kutlesa
10:11:59.340
1161.43 m/min
594.
Team HLH
10:11:59.623
1161.33 m/min
595.
Wings to fly
10:12:00.096
1161.15 m/min
596.
Gerhard Sauermann
10:12:00.143
1161.13 m/min
597.
Caspar Lurvink
10:12:00.303
1161.07 m/min
598.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:12:00.683
1160.93 m/min
599.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:12:01.693
1160.56 m/min
600.
Erik Hettema
10:12:01.803
1160.52 m/min
601.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:12:02.386
1160.30 m/min
602.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:12:03.150
1160.02 m/min
603.
Tamas Wagner
10:12:03.256
1159.98 m/min
604.
Markus Blackert
10:12:04.016
1159.69 m/min
605.
Robert Robnik
10:12:05.000
1159.33 m/min
606.
Ilie Marius
10:12:05.166
1159.27 m/min
607.
William Zanasi
10:12:05.663
1159.08 m/min
608.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:12:06.026
1158.95 m/min
609.
Jasko
10:12:06.700
1158.70 m/min
610.
Kai Spohr
10:12:06.876
1158.63 m/min
611.
Erik de Witte
10:12:07.196
1158.52 m/min
612.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:12:07.766
1158.30 m/min
613.
Kurt Nöres
10:12:07.766
1158.30 m/min
614.
France Ribnikar
10:12:08.210
1158.14 m/min
615.
Boštjan Podjed
10:12:08.440
1158.05 m/min
616.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:12:08.813
1157.92 m/min
617.
Kai Spohr
10:12:09.133
1157.80 m/min
618.
Team PasMar
10:12:09.533
1157.65 m/min
619.
Martin Dilong
10:12:09.783
1157.56 m/min
620.
Marco Gratzer
10:12:09.906
1157.51 m/min
621.
Miha Sovič
10:12:10.570
1157.27 m/min
622.
Željko Agatić
10:12:10.680
1157.23 m/min
623.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:12:10.800
1157.18 m/min
624.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:12:11.060
1157.09 m/min
625.
Eric Bouwman
10:12:11.103
1157.07 m/min
626.
Team Ebben - Nys
10:12:11.180
1157.04 m/min
627.
Wings to fly
10:12:11.293
1157.00 m/min
628.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:12:11.430
1156.95 m/min
629.
Heinrich Steirer
10:12:12.486
1156.56 m/min
630.
Team Zuidwest1
10:12:12.943
1156.39 m/min
631.
Ferenc Batha
10:12:12.946
1156.39 m/min
632.
Jadran Šibelja
10:12:12.950
1156.39 m/min
633.
Jože Kos
10:12:13.173
1156.31 m/min
634.
Jelle Jellema
10:12:13.426
1156.21 m/min
635.
Walter Zerner
10:12:13.826
1156.06 m/min
636.
Henri Diks
10:12:14.426
1155.84 m/min
637.
Tamas Wagner
10:12:14.610
1155.78 m/min
638.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
10:12:15.256
1155.54 m/min
639.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:12:15.573
1155.42 m/min
640.
Wim&Benno Klomp
10:12:15.863
1155.31 m/min
641.
Reinhard Gasser
10:12:16.056
1155.24 m/min
642.
Halis Yeginer
10:12:16.596
1155.04 m/min
643.
Marco Gratzer
10:12:17.080
1154.87 m/min
644.
Marius Cislaru
10:12:17.113
1154.85 m/min
645.
Team Marius Constantin
10:12:17.433
1154.74 m/min
646.
Jakob Metten
10:12:17.786
1154.61 m/min
647.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:12:18.670
1154.28 m/min
648.
Wotan
10:12:18.976
1154.17 m/min
649.
Dušan Kompara
10:12:20.253
1153.70 m/min
650.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:12:20.260
1153.70 m/min
651.
Kurt Nöres
10:12:20.836
1153.48 m/min
652.
Jože Puntner
10:12:21.430
1153.27 m/min
653.
Szabocs Nagy
10:12:21.800
1153.13 m/min
654.
Team PasMar
10:12:22.426
1152.90 m/min
655.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:12:22.580
1152.84 m/min
656.
Foeke Hoekstra
10:12:23.343
1152.56 m/min
657.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
10:12:24.066
1152.30 m/min
658.
Jože Kos
10:12:24.736
1152.05 m/min
659.
Kurt Nöres
10:12:25.540
1151.76 m/min
660.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:12:26.016
1151.58 m/min
661.
Martin Dilong
10:12:26.030
1151.58 m/min
662.
Kurt Nöres
10:12:26.166
1151.53 m/min
663.
Team Pastor
10:12:26.196
1151.52 m/min
664.
Team Ebben - Nys
10:12:27.776
1150.94 m/min
665.
Team AS-Shop
10:12:27.880
1150.90 m/min
666.
Team Besengau
10:12:27.930
1150.88 m/min
667.
Jürgen Brendel
10:12:28.193
1150.79 m/min
668.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:12:28.696
1150.60 m/min
669.
Roman Rauner
10:12:28.706
1150.60 m/min
670.
Wings to fly
10:12:29.940
1150.15 m/min
671.
Walter Straif
10:12:30.103
1150.09 m/min
672.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
10:12:30.480
1149.95 m/min
673.
Michael Rudorfer
10:12:30.550
1149.93 m/min
674.
Tamas Wagner
10:12:31.693
1149.51 m/min
675.
Team Besengau
10:12:31.810
1149.47 m/min
676.
Ján Mihok
10:12:31.883
1149.44 m/min
677.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:12:32.070
1149.37 m/min
678.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:12:32.883
1149.08 m/min
679.
Jože Puntner
10:12:32.883
1149.08 m/min
680.
Gal Hribernik
10:12:34.236
1148.58 m/min
681.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
10:12:34.943
1148.33 m/min
682.
Gyula Vatai
10:12:35.810
1148.01 m/min
683.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
10:12:36.583
1147.73 m/min
684.
AviRings Team
10:12:36.593
1147.73 m/min
685.
M & S Kobal
10:12:37.203
1147.50 m/min
686.
Jože Kos
10:12:37.696
1147.33 m/min
687.
Dušan Kompara
10:12:38.440
1147.06 m/min
688.
Dušan Kompara
10:12:38.770
1146.94 m/min
689.
Tone Čebašek
10:12:38.950
1146.87 m/min
690.
W Blaak
10:12:39.086
1146.82 m/min
691.
Team Rigter/Hassan
10:12:39.396
1146.71 m/min
692.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:12:42.213
1145.69 m/min
693.
Halis Yeginer
10:12:42.340
1145.64 m/min
694.
Walter Heidt
10:12:42.443
1145.60 m/min
695.
Nelson Gomes
10:12:42.533
1145.57 m/min
696.
Jef Lauwereys
10:12:43.280
1145.30 m/min
697.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:12:43.910
1145.07 m/min
698.
Thorsten Blank
10:12:44.030
1145.03 m/min
699.
Slavko Kutlesa
10:12:45.933
1144.34 m/min
700.
Roman Vehovec
10:12:46.026
1144.31 m/min
701.
Erik de Witte
10:12:49.680
1142.99 m/min
702.
Janez Peternelj
10:12:50.443
1142.71 m/min
703.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:12:53.286
1141.69 m/min
704.
Erik de Witte
10:12:54.613
1141.21 m/min
705.
Reinhard Gasser
10:12:54.976
1141.08 m/min
706.
Team van der Heide
10:12:57.530
1140.16 m/min
707.
Atila Kovač
10:12:57.953
1140.01 m/min
708.
Team Jacover