blog_image

Loft-list after the final race

9/18/2022

We publish the list of all 404 pigeons that are in the loft after the final race and will be prepared for the auction. 

Ring 

Fancier 

Country 

NL-2022-8114877

 HeRo Breedingstation

NL

NL-2022-8298516

 Van den Berg

NL

NL-2022-8298508

 Van den Berg

NL

NL-2022-8298503

 Van den Berg

NL

NL-2022-8298504

 Van den Berg

NL

NL-2022-8298506

 Van den Berg

NL

NL-2022-8298514

 Van den Berg

NL

NL-2022-8298522

 Van den Berg

NL

NL-2022-8094309

A.W. van Gelder

NL

NL-2022-8094324

A.W. van Gelder

NL

NL-2022-4233353

Akejan Pit - Team Jonkers-Pit

NL

NL-2022-4233354

Akejan Pit - Team Jonkers-Pit

NL

SLO-2022-116-430 (Django)

Aleksander Radovan

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4902 (TIM NIK dr.)

Aleš Gerčar

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4904 (Dr. Janez)

Aleš Gerčar

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4909 (JAJO 9)

Aleš Gerčar

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4913 (Victoria Misha)

Aleš Gerčar

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4917 (Ela Brina 😄)

Aleš Gerčar

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4907 (Nadja jr.)

Aleš Gerčar

SLO

AUT-2022-107-448

Alfred Klein

AUT

HU-2022-D690626

Andras Szijarto 

HU

NL-2022-8288092

André Van Boxtel

NL

NL-2022-8288091

André Van Boxtel

NL

SLO-2022-107-10042

Andrej Marinšek

SLO

SLO-2022-107-10030

Andrej Marinšek

SLO

BE-2022-6215456

Annita  Verelst - The  A-Team

BE

BE-2022-6215462

Annita  Verelst - The  A-Team

BE

NL-2022-8185712

Arend  Visser

NL

SRB-2022-343970

Atila  Kovač

SRB

SRB-2022-343321

Atila  Kovač

SRB

HU-2022-D686163

Attila Herold  

HU

SLO-2022-114-22

AviRings  Team

SLO

SLO-2022-114-39

AviRings  Team

SLO

SLO-2022-114-2

AviRings  Team

SLO

AUT-2022-602-1970

Beniamin  Neag 

AUT

AUT-2022-602-1961

Beniamin  Neag 

AUT

AUT-2022-602-2102

Beniamin  Neag 

AUT

AUT-2022-602-1962

Beniamin  Neag 

AUT

DV-2022-8672-0628

Bernhard Niekrawietz 

DV

DV-2022-1888-0299

Bernhard Niekrawietz 

DV

NL-2022-4789957

Bert  Jansen 

NL

DV-2022-09343-150

Berthold Schupp - Team Allgäuwings

DV

NL-2022-8501319

Björn & Henny Neve - Comb. Neve

NL

NL-2022-8501308

Björn & Henny Neve - Comb. Neve

NL

NL-2022-8501306

Björn & Henny Neve - Comb. Neve

NL

SLO-2022-108-7815

Boris Baloh

SLO

SLO-2022-108-7829

Boris Baloh

SLO

SLO-2022-108-7821

Boris Baloh

SLO

SLO-2022-108-7814

Boris Baloh

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4602

Boštjan Podjed 

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4631

Boštjan Podjed 

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4643

Boštjan Podjed 

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4621

Boštjan Podjed 

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4605

Boštjan Podjed 

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4617

Boštjan Podjed 

SLO

SLO-2022-101-4609

Boštjan Podjed 

SLO

SLO-2022-108-7554

Brane Aljaž

SLO

BE-2022-6165261

Brent Lemmens

BE

BE-2022-6165263

Brent Lemmens

BE

DV-2022-02752-390

Brinkmann Racing Pigeons

DV

NL-2022-8017502

C. Gonzalez - Crusader Racing Pigeons

NL

NL-2022-8017527

C. Gonzalez - Crusader Racing Pigeons

NL

NL-2022-8017523

C. Gonzalez - Crusader Racing Pigeons

NL

NL-2022-8017521

C. Gonzalez - Crusader Racing Pigeons

NL

DV-2022-02540-643

Carsten Holtkamp   - Team Polenwette 

DV

DV-2022-02309-1337

Carsten Holtkamp   - Team Polenwette 

DV

NL-2022-8160112

Caspar Lurvink

NL

NL-2022-8160108

Caspar Lurvink

NL

NL-2022-8160107

Caspar Lurvink

NL

NL-2022-8471635

Cees  van Gelder

NL

NL-2022-8471736

Cees  van Gelder

NL

DV-2022-02523-955

Christian Wolbeck   - Team Blackpearl 

DV

AUT-2022-105-1366

AUT-2022-105-1309

Clemens Ivanschitz

AUT

SLO-2022-102-609

Damijan Petrun

SLO

SLO-2022-102-604

Damijan Petrun

SLO

BE-2022-4044894

David Vermassen

BE

HU-2022-14-71006

Denes Szucs

HU

CRO-2022-15003

Denis  Culic

CRO

DV-2022-6723-2345

Dieter Siebert

DV

SRB-2022-322312

Dragan Ranković Cile

SRB

SRB-2022-322309

Dragan Ranković Cile

SRB

BE-2022-6175964

Dré DLD Van Baelen

BE

NL-2022-8094634 (You-Go one)

DuijvesteinHattem Hattem  - DuijvesteinHattem

NL

NL-2022-8094629

DuijvesteinHattem Hattem - DuijvesteinHattem

NL

SLO-2022-117-2361

Dušan Kompara 

SLO

SLO-2022-117-2364

Dušan Kompara 

SLO

SLO-2022-117-2376

Dušan Kompara 

SLO

SLO-2022-112-4371 (Tutankamon)

Dušan Žvokelj

SLO

DV-2022-03980-1306

Enrico Voigt Voigt - Team Chaoten

DV

DV-2022-01211-5580

Enrico Voigt Voigt - Team Chaoten

DV

NL-2022-8280384

Eric Bouwman 

NL

NL-2022-8280370

Eric Bouwman 

NL

NL-2022-2220486

Erwin Hoefnagels

NL

NL-2022-8570256 (Wiljanneke)

Evert Diepeveen

NL

NL-2022-8574666 (De 3 zesjes)

Evert Diepeveen

NL

NL-2022-8626291

Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs

NL

NL-2022-8626029

Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs

NL

AUT-2022-605-416

Felix  Bliege

AUT

HU-2022-14-71435

Ferenc Batha

HU

HU-2022-14-71426

Ferenc Batha

HU

NL-2022-4230005

Fokke Jongsma

NL

SLO-2022-108-7415

Franc Černivec

SLO

SLO-2022-108-7061

France Ribnikar

SLO

SLO-2022-108-7052

France Ribnikar

SLO

DV-2022-00381-3037

Frank  Scholz - Team Angelbachtal

DV

DV-2022-04984-1342 ("Royal Nautilus1342")

Franziska and Tim  Stieneker/Brück

DV

NL-2022-8502144

Frederik Leliaert

NL

NL-2022-8502141

Frederik Leliaert

NL

NL-2022-8053932

Frits-Wytse Mantel

NL

NL-2022-8054215

Frits-Wytse Mantel

NL

NL-2022-8053933

Frits-Wytse Mantel

NL

NL-2022-8053942

Frits-Wytse Mantel

NL

SLO-2022-115-842

Gal Hribernik

SLO

NL-2022-8470469

Gerard  Reedijk-Jongekrijg

NL

NL-2022-2228602

Gerard Schellekens

NL

NL-2022-2228601

Gerard Schellekens

NL

NL-2022-2228592

Gerard Schellekens

NL

NL-2022-8544337

Gerrit Matser

NL

NL-2022-8544338

Gerrit Matser

NL

NL-2022-8544340

Gerrit Matser

NL

NL-2022-8544333

Gerrit Matser

NL

NL-2022-8544335

Gerrit Matser

NL

NL-2022-8544332

Gerrit Matser

NL

NL-2022-8544331

Gerrit Matser

NL

NL-2022-8216953 (LittleAvi 2022)

Gerrit Pleiter - Pleiter-Kolkman

NL

NL-2022-4071933

Gert  Rotman

NL

DV-2022-1777-456

Grandchildren Harry`s 

DV

NL-2022-8496678

Guy Fijen

NL

HU-2022-29-05550

Gyula Sarközy - Sarkozy Loft

HU

DV-2022-04159-1547

Heike+Michael Koch

DV

AUT-2022-609-164

Heinrich Steirer

AUT

NL-2022-8188392

Hendrikus Dokter

NL

NL-2022-8188391

Hendrikus Dokter

NL

NL-2022-8188386

Hendrikus Dokter

NL

NL-2022-8056631

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056614

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056648

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056630

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056641

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056643

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056646

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056644

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056609

Henk  Simonsz

NL

NL-2022-8056654

Henk  Simonsz

NL

DV-2022-8609-174

Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN

DV

DV-2022-8609-247

Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN

DV

DV-2022-8609-246

Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN

DV

DV-2022-8609-169

Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN

DV

NL-2022-8226537

Henry De Groot 

NL

NL-2022-8226564

Henry De Groot 

NL

NL-2022-8195912   Herman  Hup                              

NL-2022-8195915

Herman  Hup

NL

AUT-2022-604-1009

Hermann Tockner

AUT

AUT-2022-604-1004

Hermann Tockner

AUT

AUT-2022-604-1001

Hermann Tockner

AUT

AUT-2022-604-1003

Hermann Tockner

AUT

HU-2022-14-71731

Hodaszy+Erika Team

HU

HU-2022-14-71723

Hodaszy+Erika Team

HU

HU-2022-14-73998

Imre Nagy

HU

DV-2022-04159-1546

Ingo Zager

DV

NL-2022-8069866

Jaap de Boer / Wim van Engen / Jan van Engen / John Folkers   - Team JWJJ

NL

NL-2022-8373452

Jaap Van Exter - Team Schouten

NL

NL-2022-8373464

Jaap Van Exter - Team Schouten

NL

NL-2022-8386161

Jan Donker

NL

NL-2022-8360277

Jan Donker

NL

NL-2022-8053688

Jan en andre  Hopman - Hopman&Bijstra

NL

SLO-2022-108-6726

Janez  Drinovec

SLO

SLO-2022-108-6722

Janez  Drinovec

SLO

SLO-2022-108-6732

Janez  Drinovec

SLO

SLO-2022-117-2223

Jani Zavadlal

SLO

SLO-2022-117-2225

Jani Zavadlal

SLO

AUT-2022-605-202

Jasmin Jakupovic

AUT

AUT-2022-605-210

Jasmin Jakupovic

AUT

BE-2022-6106947

Jef Lauwereys

BE

BE-2022-6106965

Jef Lauwereys

BE

BE-2022-6106946

Jef Lauwereys

BE

DV-2022-08592-561 (Gannikus)

Joachim Schönfeld - Luftbote

DV

NL-2022-8093078

Joël Kuijper

NL

NL-2022-8075657

Johan en Willy Zomer - Team Bargerveen

NL

NL-2022-8075662

Johan en Willy Zomer - Team Bargerveen

NL

NL-2022-8078180

John  De Jager - Team Ramaker/de Jager

NL

NL-2022-8599476 (Nol 2)

John Van Heel 

NL

NL-2022-8599478 (Nol 3)

John Van Heel 

NL

NL-2022-8600306

John Van Heel 

NL

NL-2022-8599475 (Nol 1)

John Van Heel 

NL

BE-2022-6166608

Joran Gabriëls

BE

NL-2022-8540450 (Baby Rein)

Jordi Muskens - L2M Racing Pigeons 

NL

SLO-2022-101-5506

Jože Kos

SLO

SLO-2022-101-5502

Jože Kos

SLO

AUT-2022-615-80

Karin Leichtfried

AUT

DV-2022-1699-192

Ke Liu

DV

DV-2022-7931-1324

Ke Liu

DV

NL-2022-8458402

Keven Blonk

NL

BE-2022-6032099

Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits

BE

BE-2022-6032155

Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits

BE

NL-2022-8044133

Klaas Anko  van der Heide

NL

NL-2022-8044122

Klaas Anko  van der Heide

NL

DV-2022-04504-782

Klaus Klotzbücher

DV

DV-2022-04504-709

Klaus Klotzbücher

DV

DV-2022-04504-792

Klaus Klotzbücher

DV

DV-2022-00270-277

Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy

DV

BE-2022-6099383

Kris  Cleirbaut

BE

BE-2022-6099436

Kris  Cleirbaut

BE

BE-2022-6099377

Kris  Cleirbaut

BE

BE-2022-6099416

Kris  Cleirbaut

BE

BE-2022-6099437

Kris  Cleirbaut

BE

BE-2022-6099435

Kris  Cleirbaut

BE

BE-2022-6099402

Kris  Cleirbaut

BE

DV-2022-06967-801

Krüger - Eschenberg - Team Lucky Looser

DV

DV-2022-04159-468 (KSK 468)

KSK Lipperland - Didi

DV

DV-2022-04159-450 (KSK 450)

KSK Lipperland - Didi

DV

AUT-2022-609-529

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-544

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-513

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-501

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-520

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-515

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-523

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-550

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-514

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-548

Kurt Nöres

AUT

AUT-2022-609-528

Kurt Nöres

AUT

NL-2022-8242081

Leon Schaap

NL

NL-2022-8281847

Leon Schaap

NL

NL-2022-8281462

Leon Schaap

NL

NL-2022-8281886

Leon Schaap

NL

NL-2022-8242087

Leon Schaap

NL

NL-2022-8541905

Loius Stabel & ZN

NL

NL-2022-8541904

Loius Stabel & ZN

NL

SLO-2022-112-3903 (RIA)

M & S Kobal

SLO

HU-2022-14-68051

Marc Gabor

HU

NL-2022-8016749

Marcel en Sem Bodde

NL

NL-2022-8016770

Marcel en Sem Bodde

NL

NL-2022-8016750

Marcel en Sem Bodde

NL

AUT-2022-609-24

Marco Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-609-36

Marco Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-609-17

Marco Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-609-29

Marco Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-609-14

Marco Gratzer

AUT

DV-2022-09465-93

Marco Knust

DV

CRO-2022-16822

Marinko Brataljenović

CRO

SLO-2022-114-443

Mario&Domen Ferenčak

SLO

SLO-2022-112-3823

Marko Goranič

SLO

SLO-2022-112-3801

Marko Goranič

SLO

SLO-2022-112-3804

Marko Goranič

SLO

SLO-2022-112-3805

Marko Goranič

SLO

DV-2022-02483-349

Martin&Manuel Layer

DV

DV-2022-02483-387

Martin&Manuel Layer

DV

DV-2022-02483-339

Martin&Manuel Layer

DV

NL-2022-4780116

Michel Puister

NL

BE-2022-6188164

Michel Wouters

BE

SLO-2022-107-10123

Miha Sovič 

SLO

SLO-2022-107-10044

Miha Sovič 

SLO

SLO-2022-107-10125

Miha Sovič 

SLO

SLO-2022-107-10091

Miha Sovič 

SLO

SLO-2022-107-10021

Miha Sovič 

SLO

SLO-2022-107-10013

Miha Sovič 

SLO

SLO-2022-107-10080

Miha Sovič 

SLO

HU-2022-D690963

Miklos Kranitz

HU

SLO-2022-115-901

Milan Mirnik

SLO

SLO-2022-115-926

Milan Mirnik

SLO

SRB-2022-315404

Milan Mišić

SRB

SRB-2022-315401

Milan Mišić

SRB

CRO-2022-26207

Miro Korečić

CRO

CRO-2022-26205

Miro Korečić

CRO

BE-2022-6171162

Nick  Wouters

BE

BE-2022-6171165

Nick  Wouters

BE

NL-2022-8574882

Nico Pronk

NL

AUT-2022-605-350

Nikoll Demaj

AUT

AUT-2022-605-303

Nikoll Demaj

AUT

DV-2022-09623-109

Oliver Fuchs

DV

NL-2022-8361724

Pascal Jongsma

NL

BE-2022-6114334

Patrick Boeckx

BE

BE-2022-6114349

Patrick Boeckx

BE

NL-2022-8646185

Pedro Huntjens

NL

NL-2022-8646188

Pedro Huntjens

NL

NL-2022-8663163

Penris Smeets-Penris 

NL

NL-2022-4782861

Peter  Stuut

NL

NL-2022-4782863

Peter  Stuut

NL

NL-2022-4072068 (Bezooka)

Piet  Van Hoolwerff - Dutch Day Racers

NL

SK-2022-01010-1411

Pigeon Racing Team Lumi

SK

DV-2022-0645-3592

Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht

DV

DV-2022-0645-3587

Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht

DV

DV-2022-0645-3535

Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht

DV

DV-2022-0645-3564

Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht

DV

DV-2022-0645-3522

Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht

DV

DV-2022-07093-214

Ralf Nisbach

DV

NL-2022-8350882

Richard Van Zuijlen

NL

NL-2022-8350877

Richard Van Zuijlen

NL

SLO-2022-109-4519

Robert  Robnik

SLO

SLO-2022-109-4902

Robert  Robnik

SLO

SLO-2022-109-4668

Robert  Robnik

SLO

SLO-2022-109-4661

Robert  Robnik

SLO

CRO-2022-35625

Robert Marjanović

CRO

SLO-2022-112-4329

Robert Velikonja

SLO

SLO-2022-112-4203

Robert Velikonja

SLO

SLO-2022-112-4217

Robert Velikonja

SLO

SLO-2022-112-4231

Robert Velikonja

SLO

SLO-2022-112-4207

Robert Velikonja

SLO

BE-2022-6158344

Roef De Voogt

BE

BE-2022-5040603

Roger Mertens

BE

BE-2022-5040591

Roger Mertens

BE

AUT-2022-604-1142

Rudolf  Stokan

AUT

DV-2022-6603-439

Rutkowski Tim

DV

DV-2022-6603-446

Rutkowski Tim

DV

DV-2022-6603-447

Rutkowski Tim

DV

DV-2022-06706-505

Selim Ayan

DV

DV-2022-06706-520

Selim Ayan

DV

DV-2022-02803-157

SG Stemmann/Neuhaus 

DV

SLO-2022-114-512

Simon Hozjan

SLO

DV-2022-02241-166

Simon Rausch

DV

DV-2022-02241-165

Simon Rausch

DV

BE-2022-6118410

Stefan Lambrechts

BE

BE-2022-6118380

Stefan Lambrechts

BE

BE-2022-6196348 (Storm Cloud)

Steve  Vermant  - The S-Express

BE

BE-2022-2080470

Stijn&Jeroen  Rans

BE

BE-2022-2080465

Stijn&Jeroen  Rans

BE

HU-2022-31-22314

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

HU-2022-31-22317

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

HU-2022-31-22310

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

HU-2022-31-22301

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

HU-2022-31-22302

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

HU-2022-31-22311

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

HU-2022-31-22304

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

HU-2022-31-22308

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

HU-2022-31-22303

Szabolcs Nagy

HU

DV-2022-03395-834

Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly

DV

DV-2022-03395-906

Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly

DV

DV-2022-03395-835

Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly

DV

DV-2022-03395-820

Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly

DV

HU-2022-14-67198

Tamas Wagner

HU

HU-2022-14-67176

Tamas Wagner

HU

HU-2022-14-67178

Tamas Wagner

HU

HU-2022-14-73028

Team  Gabor & Nemes

HU

DV-2022-9034-0068

Team Assmann/Behrens

DV

DV-2022-01211-5663

Team Assmann/Behrens

DV

DV-2022-01211-5548

Team Behrens/Böllstorf

DV

NL-2022-8132754

Team Borculo

NL

NL-2022-8132795

Team Borculo

NL

NL-2022-8133242

Team Borculo

NL

BE-2022-6215174

Team Cop-Gijsbrechts

BE

NL-2022-8000326 (YOUNG WIMPIE)

Team Damster

NL

BE-2022-3051444

Team De Meyer-Boddaert

BE

NL-2022-8288061

Team Hoogeveen

NL

NL-2022-8288081

Team Hoogeveen

NL

NL-2022-8328460

NL-2022-8331779

Team Hornsveld&Krol

NL

CH-2022-19555

Team Manojlović-Jevtić

CH

CH-2022-19584

Team Manojlović-Jevtić

CH

CH-2022-19618

Team Manojlović-Jevtić

CH

DV-2022-00968-356

Team Norden/Osten/Westen

DV

NL-2022-8131937

Team Paalman & Ebben

NL

NL-2022-8254208

Team Pastoors

NL

DV-2022-00643-1345

Team Richter/Lipski

DV

DV-2022-00643-1636

Team Richter/Lipski

DV

DV-2022-00643-1629

Team Richter/Lipski

DV

DV-2022-00643-1639

Team Richter/Lipski

DV

DV-2022-00643-1614

Team Richter/Lipski

DV

HU-2022-12-82005

Team Szabo

HU

NL-2022-8005058

Team Wieringa-Mekel

NL

NL-2022-8005177

Team Wieringa-Mekel

NL

NL-2022-8005064

Team Wieringa-Mekel

NL

BE-2022-6165268

Team Young Kempen

BE

NL-2022-8247374 (fighting machine)

Theo  Hetterscheid

NL

DV-2022-02383-137

Thomas Schwarze

DV

DV-2022-02383-136

Thomas Schwarze

DV

HU-2022-14-68261

Tibor+Daniel Marcz 

HU

HU-2022-14-68265

Tibor+Daniel Marcz 

HU

HU-2022-14-73507

Tihamer Gal

HU

HU-2022-14-73505

Tihamer Gal

HU

BE-2022-6042326 (Shiro)

Tinus Boshoff

BE

DV-2022-0016-520

Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor

DV

DV-2022-0016-518

Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor

DV

DV-2022-0016-805

Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor

DV

DV-2022-0016-650

Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor

DV

SLO-2022-108-7703 (Porto 2  junior )

Tomaž  Šlibar - Alpineloft

SLO

SLO-2022-108-7231 (Repatica)

Tomaž  Šlibar - Alpineloft

SLO

SLO-2022-108-8005

Tone Čebašek

SLO

SLO-2022-108-8017

Tone Čebašek

SLO

SLO-2022-108-8006

Tone Čebašek

SLO

SLO-2022-108-8016

Tone Čebašek

SLO

NL-2022-8467641

Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel

NL

NL-2022-8467629

Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel

NL

SLO-2022-108-7323

Uroš  Plajbes

SLO

SLO-2022-108-7327

Uroš  Plajbes

SLO

NL-2022-8195292

van de Veen Schut - Toptotaal

NL

NL-2022-8241920

W. Geurtz & Zn

NL

AUT-2022-413-61

Walter Straif

AUT

AUT-2022-602-572

Walter Zerner

AUT

NL-2022-8138521

WB Waanders

NL

NL-2022-8138518

WB Waanders

NL

AUT-2022-609-304

Werner Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-609-266

Werner Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-609-319

Werner Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-609-289

Werner Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-609-318

Werner Gratzer

AUT

AUT-2022-204-497

Wiellhem Nageler

AUT

NL-2022-8220315

Wilco  Bultman - Angry Birds

NL

NL-2022-8215904

Wilko Moeken

NL

NL-2022-8299744

Wim en Benno  Klomp

NL

NL-2022-8299740

Wim en Benno  Klomp

NL

NL-2022-8051428

Wim Huisman

NL

DV-2022-1777-421

ZG Helios - ZG Helios 

DV

HU-2022-12-82103

Zsolti Zeke

HU

HU-2022-12-82102

Zsolti Zeke

HU

SLO-2022-107-11205

Zvonko Sovič 

SLO