AviRings Derby 2022 participants

Austria

Image_{Felix  Bliege

Bliege Felix

Graz

Austria
Image_{Nikoll Demaj

Demaj Nikoll

Sitzendorf an der Schmida

Austria
Image_{Reinhard Gasser

Gasser Reinhard

Anras

Austria
Image_{Werner Gratzer

Gratzer Werner

Köflach

Austria
Image_{Marco Gratzer

Gratzer Marco

Köflach

Austria
Image_{Clemens Ivanschitz

Ivanschitz Clemens

Baumgarten

Austria
Image_{Jasmin Jakupovic

Jakupovic Jasmin

Ragnitz

Austria
Image_{Alfred Klein

Klein Alfred

Pinkafeld

Austria
Image_{Walter Leichtfried

Leichtfried Walter

Mixnitz

Austria
Image_{Karin Leichtfried

Leichtfried Karin

Mixnitz

Austria
Image_{Robert Marjanović

Marjanović Robert

Austria
Image_{Wiellhem Nageler

Nageler Wiellhem

Arriach

Austria
Image_{Beniamin  Neag

Neag Beniamin

Knittelfeld

Austria
Image_{Kurt Nöres

Nöres Kurt

Köflach

Austria
Image_{Werner Nutz

Nutz Werner

Gralla

Austria
Image_{Kurt Ofner

Ofner Kurt

Hirschegg-Pack

Austria
Image_{Kurt Pitschmann

Pitschmann Kurt

Velden

Austria
Image_{Michael Rudorfer

Rudorfer Michael

Wien

Austria
Image_{Heinrich Steirer

Steirer Heinrich

Graden

Austria
Image_{Rudolf  Stokan

Stokan Rudolf

Judenburg

Austria
Image_{Walter Straif

Straif Walter

Andrichsfurt

Austria
Image_{Günther Struckl

Struckl Günther

Velden

Austria
Image_{Hermann Tockner

Tockner Hermann

Judenburg

Austria
Image_{Florian Walder

Walder Florian

Anras

Austria
Image_{Walter Zerner

Zerner Walter

Kapfenberg

Austria
Image_{Zivic Family Loft

Zivic Aleksandar

Wien

Austria

Belgium

Image_{Willi Anthonis

Anthonis Willi

Bouwel

Belgium
Image_{Patrick Boeckx

Boeckx Patrick

Vorselaar

Belgium
Image_{Tinus Boshoff

Boshoff Tinus

Beerzel

Belgium
Image_{Jan  Claes

Claes Jan

Herenthout

Belgium
Image_{Kris  Cleirbaut

Cleirbaut Kris

Putte

Belgium
Image_{Robin Cools

Cools Robin

Geel

Belgium
Image_{Team Cop-Gijsbrechts

Cop-Gijsbrechts Team

Puldersbos

Belgium
Image_{Team De Meyer-Boddaert

De Meyer-Boddaert Team

Hamme

Belgium
Image_{Team De Taeye-Huybers

De Taeye-Huybers Team

Maldegem

Belgium
Image_{Roef De Voogt

De Voogt Roef

Geel

Belgium
Image_{Dré DLD Van Baelen

DLD Van Baelen Dré

2470 Retie

Belgium
Image_{Joran Gabriëls

Gabriëls Joran

Herenthout

Belgium
Image_{Kenny Hollanders

Hollanders Kenny

Berlaar

Belgium
Image_{Stefan Lambrechts

Lambrechts Stefan

Berlaar

Belgium
Image_{Jef Lauwereys

Lauwereys Jef

Vorselaar

Belgium
Image_{Brent Lemmens

Lemmens Brent

Herenthout

Belgium
Image_{Raf Luyckx

Luyckx Raf

Geel

Belgium
Image_{Roger Mertens

Mertens Roger

Sint-Truiden

Belgium
Image_{Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI

Noël-Willockx-AIDI Team

Sint-Katelijne-Waver

Belgium
Image_{Maria  Peers

Peers Maria

Kessel

Belgium
Image_{Stijn&Jeroen  Rans

Rans Stijn&Jeroen

Wijgmaal

Belgium
Image_{Radu Romulus

Romulus Radu

Putte

Belgium
Image_{Glenn Schepens

Schepens Glenn

Kessel

Belgium
Image_{pigeonfreak

Smits Kevin

Berlaar

Belgium
Image_{Jelle Vandenhove

Vandenhove Jelle

Geraardsbergen

Belgium
Image_{The  A-Team

Verelst Annita

Lier

Belgium
Image_{The S- Express

Vermant Steve

Lier

Belgium
Image_{David Vermassen

Vermassen David

Gavere

Belgium
Image_{Michel Wouters

Wouters Michel

Brasschaat

Belgium
Image_{Nick  Wouters

Wouters Nick

Westerlo

Belgium
Image_{Team Young Kempen

Young Kempen Team

Geel

Belgium

Croatia

Image_{Marinko Brataljenović

Brataljenović Marinko

Đakovački Selci

Croatia
Image_{Denis  Culic

Culic Denis

Dubrovnik

Croatia
Image_{Miro Korečić

Korečić Miro

Petrinja

Croatia

Germany

Image_{Team Teufelsmoor

Alpers Tobias

Breddorf

Germany
Image_{Team Assmann/Behrens

Assmann/Behrens Team

Salzgitter

Germany
Image_{Selim Ayan

Ayan Selim

Harreshausen

Germany
Image_{Team Behrens/Böllstorf

Behrens/Böllstorf Team

Seehausen Altmark

Germany
Image_{Henrik Brinkmann

Brinkmann Henrik

Marl

Germany
Image_{Team Cossi

Cossi Team

Heek

Germany
Image_{Fiete Deimel

Deimel Fiete

Lippstadt

Germany
Image_{Sebastian Ebert

Ebert Sebastian

Kutenholz

Germany
Image_{Eschenberg

Eschenberg Oliver

Neuss

Germany
Image_{Denis  Faber

Faber Denis

Germany
Image_{Oliver Fuchs

Fuchs Oliver

Hochheim

Germany
Image_{Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy

Geraldy Klaus&Dagmar

Schmelz

Germany
Image_{Grandchildren Harry`s

Harry`s Grandchildren

Lütjensee

Germany
Image_{ZG Helios

Helios ZG

Lütjensee

Germany
Image_{Team Polenwette

Holtkamp Carsten

Südlohn

Germany
Image_{Pedro Huntjens

Huntjens Pedro

Uetterath

Germany
Image_{Klaus Klotzbücher

Klotzbücher Klaus

Untergruppenbach

Germany
Image_{Marco Knust

Knust Marco

Geldern

Germany
Image_{Heike+Michael Koch

Koch Heike+Michael

Salzkotten

Germany
Image_{Michael Könning

Könning Michael

Stadtlohn

Germany
Image_{Martin&Manuel Layer

Layer Martin&Manuel

Ilsfeld

Germany
Image_{Ke Liu

Liu Ke

Dortmund

Germany
Image_{Ilga Neuhaus

Neuhaus Ilga

Gelsenkirchen

Germany
Image_{Bernhard Niekrawietz

Niekrawietz Bernhard

Kaltenngers

Germany
Image_{Ralf Nisbach

Nisbach Ralf

Dinslaken

Germany
Image_{Team Norden/Osten/Westen

Norden/Osten/Westen Team

Germany
Image_{Simon Rausch

Rausch Simon

Östringen

Germany
Image_{Team Richter/Lipski

Richter/Lipski Team

Herten

Germany
Image_{Volkmar Rupprecht

Rupprecht Volkmar

Königsfled

Germany
Image_{Team Angelbachtal

Scholz Frank

Angelbachtal

Germany
Image_{Dietmar Schomann

Schomann Dietmar

Schlangen

Germany
Image_{Joachim Schönfeld

Schönfeld Joachim

Tecklenburg

Germany
Image_{Team Allgäuwings

Schupp Berthold

Isny

Germany
Image_{Team Schwarte-Platt

Schwarte-Platt Team

Brual

Germany
Image_{Thomas Schwarze

Schwarze Thomas

33332 Gütersloh

Germany
Image_{Dieter Siebert

Siebert Dieter

Meinhard-Jestädr

Germany
Image_{WINGS 2 WIN

Silva Henrique

Leopoldshoehe

Germany
Image_{Franziska and Tim  Stienker/Brück

Stienker/Brück Franziska and Tim

Gebhrdshain

Germany
Image_{Rutkowski Tim

Tim Rutkowski

Düsseldorf

Germany
Image_{Stefan Ullrich

Ullrich Stefan

Germany
Image_{Team Chaoten

Voigt Enrico Voigt

Lissa

Germany
Image_{Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski

Wacker Ewald

Zuzenhausen

Germany
Image_{Team Blackpearl

Wolbeck Christian

Münster-Wolbeck

Germany
Image_{Wings to fly

Wollitzer Tamara + Uwe

Östringen

Germany
Image_{Ingo Zager

Zager Ingo

Lichtenau

Germany
Image_{Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter

Zelmer&Tochter Zelmer

Düsseldorf

Germany

Hungary

Image_{Istvan Bardos

Bardos Istvan

Budapest

Hungary
Image_{Ferenc Batha

Batha Ferenc

Bajasenye

Hungary
Image_{Team Demök-Leoai

Demök-Leoai Team

Hungary
Image_{Marc Gabor

Gabor Marc

Tanakajd

Hungary
Image_{Tihamer Gal

Gal Tihamer

Zalacseb

Hungary
Image_{Attila Herold

Herold Attila

Hungary
Image_{Lajos Karacsony

Karacsony Lajos

Zalaegerszeg

Hungary
Image_{Miklos Kranitz

Kranitz Miklos

Sarhida

Hungary
Image_{Tibor+Daniel Marcz

Marcz Tibor+Daniel

Hungary
Image_{Imre Nagy

Nagy Imre

Jak

Hungary
Image_{Szabolcs Nagy

Nagy Szabolcs

Sopron

Hungary
Image_{Gabor Nemes

Nemes Gabor

Bak

Hungary
Image_{Sarkozy Loft

Sarközy Gyula

Budapest

Hungary
Image_{Andras Szijarto

Szijarto Andras

Bezered

Hungary
Image_{Denes Szucs

Szucs Denes

Zalaegerszeg

Hungary
Image_{Gabor Takacs

Takacs Gabor

Gyor

Hungary
Image_{Hodaszy+Erika Team

Team Hodaszy+Erika

Kormend

Hungary
Image_{Ágoston Viglidán

Viglidán Ágoston

Ecs

Hungary
Image_{Tamasa Wagner

Wagner Tamasa

Narda

Hungary
Image_{Zsolti Zeke

Zeke Zsolti

Hungary

Italy

Image_{Fernando Miele

Miele Fernando

Trieste

Italy

Netherlands

Image_{Team JWJJ

Jaap de Boer / Wim van Engen / Jan van Engen / John Folkers

Noordscheschut / Hoogeveen / Geesbrug

Netherlands
Image_{Keven Blonk

Blonk Keven

BODEGRAVEN

Netherlands
Image_{Marcel en Sem Bodde

Bodde Marcel en Sem

Waar

Netherlands
Image_{Team Bos

Bos Henk en Wim

Mill

Netherlands
Image_{Eric Bouwman

Bouwman Eric

Afferden

Netherlands
Image_{ HeRo Breedingstation

Breedingstation HeRo

Rouveen

Netherlands
Image_{Angry Birds

Bultman Wilco

Doornspijk

Netherlands
Image_{Peter  Crans

Crans Peter

DEN HELDER

Netherlands
Image_{Crusader Racing Pigeons

Crusader Racing Pigeons

Zuidhorn

Netherlands
Image_{Team Damster

Damster Team

Appingedam

Netherlands
Image_{Loet De Groot

De Groot Loet

Stolwijk

Netherlands
Image_{Henry De Groot

De Groot Henry

Wezep

Netherlands
Image_{Team Ramaker/de Jager

De Jager John

Vroomshoop

Netherlands
Image_{Evert Diepeveen

Diepeveen Evert

Keldonk

Netherlands
Image_{Hok Dingenen

Dingenen Hok

Helmond

Netherlands
Image_{Hendrikus Dokter

Dokter Hendrikus

Kootwijkerbroek

Netherlands
Image_{Jan Donker

Donker Jan

Heerhugowaard

Netherlands
Image_{Ton Ebben

Ebben Ton

Deest

Netherlands
Image_{Gebroeders Ebbers

Ebbers Arnoud

Doetinchem

Netherlands
Image_{Chris en Ferry Elderbroek

Elderbroek Chris en Ferry

Lisse

Netherlands
Image_{Peter  Embregts-Theunis

Embregts-Theunis Peter

Hoeven

Netherlands
Image_{Guy Fijen

Fijen Guy

Nieuw-Namen

Netherlands
Image_{en zoon G. Heijnen

G. Heijnen en zoon

Gronsveld

Netherlands
Image_{A.W. van Gelder

Gelder A.W. van

HATTEM

Netherlands
Image_{W. Geurtz & Zn

Geurtz & Zn W.

Haalderen

Netherlands
Image_{Team Geurtz&GPS

Geurtz&GPS Team

Netherlands
Image_{Leo de  Groot

Groot Leo de

Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel

Netherlands
Image_{DuijvesteinHattem

Hattem Duijvestein

Hattem

Netherlands
Image_{Kweekcentrum "Magele"

Hekman Mans

Den Ham

Netherlands
Image_{Theo  Hetterscheid

Hetterscheid Theo

Groesbeek

Netherlands
Image_{Erwin Hoefnagels

Hoefnagels Erwin

Chaam

Netherlands
Image_{Team Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen Team

Ewijk

Netherlands
Image_{Hopman&Bijstra

Hopman Jan en andre

Garijp

Netherlands
Image_{Team Hornsveld&Krol

Hornsveld&Krol Team

Soest

Netherlands
Image_{Wim Huisman

Huisman Wim

Grootegast

Netherlands
Image_{Herman  Hup

Hup Herman

Elburg

Netherlands
Image_{Familie Jacobs

Jacobs Familie

Beek

Netherlands
Image_{Bert  Jansen

Jansen Bert

Staphorst

Netherlands
Image_{Wietse Jongsma

Jongsma Wietse

Emmercompascuum

Netherlands
Image_{Fokke Jongsma

Jongsma Fokke

Drachtstercompagnie

Netherlands
Image_{Pascal Jongsma

Jongsma Pascal

ALKMAAR

Netherlands
Image_{Wim en Benno  Klomp

Klomp Wim en Benno

IJsselstein

Netherlands
Image_{Team Knol Pigeons

Knol Gert

Zwolle

Netherlands
Image_{Team Fondspiegel 2022

Krab Gert

3921DK

Netherlands
Image_{Erik Kruijt

Kruijt Erik

Alkmaar

Netherlands
Image_{Joël Kuijper

Kuijper Joël

Genemuiden

Netherlands
Image_{Sjoerd Lei

Lei Sjoerd

Heerenveen

Netherlands
Image_{Frederik Leliaer

Leliaer Frederik

Aardenburg

Netherlands
Image_{Caspar Lurvink

Lurvink Caspar

Overdinkel

Netherlands
Image_{Frits-Wytse Mantel

Mantel Frits-Wytse

Oudega

Netherlands
Image_{Gerrit Matser

Matser Gerrit

Sprang-Capelle

Netherlands
Image_{Wilko Moeken

Moeken Wilko

Hattemerbroek

Netherlands
Image_{L2M Racing Pigeons

Muskens Jordi

Dongen

Netherlands
Image_{Comb. Neve

Neve Björn

Biervliet

Netherlands
Image_{Theo  Onderwater

Onderwater Theo

Lisse

Netherlands
Image_{Team Paalman&Ebbens

Paalman&Ebben Team

Laren

Netherlands
Image_{Team Pastoors

Pastoors Team

Gendringen

Netherlands
Image_{Team Jonkers-Pit

Pit Akejan

Wolvega

Netherlands
Image_{Pleiter-Kolkman

Pleiter Gerrit

Wezep

Netherlands
Image_{Rick  Prinsen

Prinsen Rick

Vriezenveen

Netherlands
Image_{Nico Pronk

Pronk Nico

Mill

Netherlands
Image_{Michel Puister

Puister Michel

Appingedam

Netherlands
Image_{Gerard  Reedijk-Jongekrijg

Reedijk-Jongekrijg Gerard

Puttershoek

Netherlands
Image_{Gert  Rotman

Rotman Gert

Beuningen

Netherlands
Image_{Leon Schaap

Schaap Leon

Groesbeek

Netherlands
Image_{Gerard Schellekens

Schellekens Gerard

Riel

Netherlands
Image_{Toptotaal

Schut van de Veen

Kootwykerbroek

Netherlands
Image_{Robin Simon

Simon Robin

Voorthuizen

Netherlands
Image_{Henk  Simonsz

Simonsz Henk

Hantumeruitburen

Netherlands
Image_{Penris Smeets-Penris

Smeets-Penris Penris

URMOND

Netherlands
Image_{Wilco & Jacob Smit

Smit Wilco & Jacob

Feanwalden

Netherlands
Image_{Loius Stabel & ZN

Stabel & ZN Loius

Goirle

Netherlands
Image_{Team Borculo

Stevens Roel

Borculo NL

Netherlands
Image_{John  Stoffer

Stoffer John

Wilsum

Netherlands
Image_{Peter  Stuut

Stuut Peter

Oude Pekela

Netherlands
Image_{Toni Tasković

Tasković Toni

Apeldoorn

Netherlands
Image_{Team The Huppies

The Huppies Team

Oene

Netherlands
Image_{Team Timmermans

Timmermans Team

Donkerbroek

Netherlands
Image_{Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel

Ton de Kovel Towerflyers Loft

Groot - Ammers

Netherlands
Image_{Bas Van Beveren

Van Beveren Bas

Ridderkerk

Netherlands
Image_{André Van Boxtel

Van Boxtel André

Alphen

Netherlands
Image_{Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers

Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers Team

Doetinchem

Netherlands
Image_{Paul Van de Berg

Van de Berg Paul

BENSCHOP

Netherlands
Image_{Klaas Anko  van der Heide

van der Heide Klaas Anko

Munnekezijl

Netherlands
Image_{Rob Van der Pas

Van der Pas Rob

Veghel

Netherlands
Image_{Angelo Van Elk

Van Elk Angelo

Nijmegen

Netherlands
Image_{Team Schouten

Van Exter Jaap

Bergen

Netherlands
Image_{Cees  van Gelder

van Gelder Cees

Ridderkerk

Netherlands
Image_{John Van Heel

Van Heel John

Maria Hoop

Netherlands
Image_{Dutch Day Racers

Van Hoolwerff Piet

Lutjewinkel

Netherlands
Image_{Jos Van Laar

Van Laar Jos

Deventer

Netherlands
Image_{Richard Van Zuijlen

Van Zuijlen Richard

Almere

Netherlands
Image_{Derrick  Verdoorn

Verdoorn Derrick

Papendrecht

Netherlands
Image_{Arend  Visser

Visser Arend

Apeldoorn

Netherlands
Image_{WB Waanders

Waanders WB

Haaksbergen

Netherlands
Image_{Willem Wagteveld

Wagteveld Willem

Tjalleberd

Netherlands
Image_{Team Wieringa-Mekel

Wieringa-Mekel Team

Groningen

Netherlands
Image_{Wendela Wiersema

Wiersema Wendela

Appingedam

Netherlands
Image_{Team Bargerveen

Zomer Johan en Willy

Weiteveen

Netherlands

Serbia

Image_{Specialized

Kovač Atila

Bačka Topola

Serbia
Image_{Ljubiša Miljojković

Miljojković Ljubiša

Trstenik

Serbia
Image_{Milan Mišić

Mišić Milan

Novi Sad

Serbia
Image_{Dragan Ranković Cile

Ranković Cile Dragan

Serbia

Slovakia

Image_{Lukaš Gaži

Gaži Lukaš

Tekovske Nemce

Slovakia
Image_{Miroslav Vidhold

Vidhold Miroslav

Dobrá Niva

Slovakia

Slovenia

Image_{Brane Aljaž

Aljaž Brane

Slovenia
Image_{Boris Baloh

Baloh Boris

Komenda

Slovenia
Image_{Tone Čebašek

Čebašek Tone

Duplje

Slovenia
Image_{Franc Černivec

Černivec Franc

Tržič

Slovenia
Image_{Janez  Drinovec

Drinovec Janez

Naklo

Slovenia
Image_{Mario&Domen Ferenčak

Ferenčak Mario&Domen

Odranci

Slovenia
Image_{Aleš Gerčar

Gerčar Aleš

Trbovlje

Slovenia
Image_{Marko Goranič

Goranič Marko

Kopriva / Sezana

Slovenia
Image_{Lan Patrik Horvat

Horvat Lan Patrik

Sp.Duplek

Slovenia
Image_{Simon Hozjan

Hozjan Simon

Odranci

Slovenia
Image_{Oskar Ivanović

Ivanović Oskar

Ajdovščina

Slovenia
Image_{Mitja Kobal

Kobal Mitja

Ajdovščina

Slovenia
Image_{Dušan Kompara

Kompara Dušan

Ajdovšcina

Slovenia
Image_{Jože Kos

Kos Jože

Lukovica

Slovenia
Image_{Viki Marinšek

Marinšek Viki

Naklo

Slovenia
Image_{Andrej Marinšek

Marinšek Andrej

Naklo

Slovenia
Image_{Stane Meršnik

Meršnik Stane

Slovenia
Image_{Miran Mirnik

Mirnik Miran

Celje

Slovenia
Image_{Janez  Peternelj

Peternelj Janez

Slovenia
Image_{Team Petrović/Ilić

Petrović/Ilić Team

Ljubljana-Polje

Slovenia
Image_{Damijan Petrun

Petrun Damijan

Lovrenc na Pohorju

Slovenia
Image_{Uroš  Plajbes

Plajbes Uroš

Tržič

Slovenia
Image_{Boštjan Podjed

Podjed Boštjan

Ljubljana-Polje

Slovenia
Image_{Ivan Radovan

Radovan Ivan

Šentjernej

Slovenia
Image_{Aleksander Radovan

Radovan Aleksander

Šentjernej

Slovenia
Image_{France Ribnikar

Ribnikar France

Slovenia
Image_{Ersek Rizanaj

Rizanaj Ersek

Zreće

Slovenia
Image_{Robert  Robnik

Robnik Robert

Vuhred

Slovenia
Image_{Željka Škrijelj

Škrijelj Željka

Grosuplje

Slovenia
Image_{Alpineloft

Šlibar Tomaž

Tržič

Slovenia
Image_{Zvonko Sovič

Sovič Zvonko

Cven

Slovenia
Image_{Miha Sovič

Sovič Miha

Cven

Slovenia
Image_{Roman Vehovec

Vehovec Roman

Šenčur

Slovenia
Image_{Robert Velikonja

Velikonja Robert

Ajdovščina

Slovenia
Image_{Jani Zavadlal

Zavadlal Jani

Slovenia
Image_{Dušan Žvokelj

Žvokelj Dušan

Slovenia

Switzerland

Image_{Team Manojlović-Jevtić

Manojlović-Jevtić Team

Switzerland

United States

Image_{Tim Perry

Perry Tim

California

United States