Lajosmize


Basketed pigeons: 1056

Arrived pigeons: 586

Missing pigeons: 470


Start time: 8/15/2022 7:15:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.865153 - 19.381589

Distance: 239 km

1.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
10:20:23.953
1291.39 m/min
2.
Roef De Voogt
10:20:26.080
1291.15 m/min
3.
Team JWJJ
10:20:29.860
1290.71 m/min
4.
Martin&Manuel Layer
10:20:30.920
1290.59 m/min
5.
Team Borculo
10:20:32.436
1290.41 m/min
6.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:20:37.880
1289.78 m/min
7.
Aleš Gerčar
10:20:39.506
1289.59 m/min
8.
Michel Wouters
10:20:46.010
1288.84 m/min
9.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:21:00.796
1287.13 m/min
10.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:21:13.386
1285.68 m/min
11.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:21:24.863
1284.36 m/min
12.
Klaus Klotzbücher
10:26:11.793
1252.24 m/min
13.
Miha Sovič
10:26:15.023
1251.88 m/min
14.
ZG Helios
10:26:16.650
1251.71 m/min
15.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
10:26:16.990
1251.67 m/min
16.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:26:17.860
1251.58 m/min
17.
Henk Simonsz
10:26:19.806
1251.36 m/min
18.
L2M Racing Pigeons
10:26:20.880
1251.25 m/min
19.
Rutkowski Tim
10:26:21.556
1251.17 m/min
20.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:26:22.400
1251.08 m/min
21.
Robert Robnik
10:26:22.830
1251.03 m/min
22.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
10:26:23.526
1250.96 m/min
23.
Milan Mirnik
10:26:24.920
1250.81 m/min
24.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:26:27.146
1250.56 m/min
25.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:26:27.830
1250.49 m/min
26.
Patrick Boeckx
10:26:27.866
1250.49 m/min
27.
The A-Team
10:26:29.783
1250.28 m/min
28.
Team Chaoten
10:26:41.500
1249.00 m/min
29.
Erik Kruijt
10:26:56.423
1247.38 m/min
30.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:27:06.023
1246.35 m/min
31.
Jef Lauwereys
10:27:32.926
1243.44 m/min
32.
Boris Baloh
10:27:36.570
1243.05 m/min
33.
Team Allgäuwings
10:27:38.233
1242.87 m/min
34.
Team The Huppies
10:27:46.213
1242.01 m/min
35.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:27:47.563
1241.87 m/min
36.
Marco Knust
10:27:48.753
1241.74 m/min
37.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:27:50.883
1241.51 m/min
38.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:27:54.026
1241.18 m/min
39.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:27:56.813
1240.88 m/min
40.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
10:28:00.336
1240.50 m/min
41.
Jasko
10:29:50.320
1228.83 m/min
42.
Team Blackpearl
10:29:53.736
1228.47 m/min
43.
Lan Patrik Horvat
10:29:55.690
1228.27 m/min
44.
Gal Hribernik
10:29:56.213
1228.21 m/min
45.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:29:57.213
1228.11 m/min
46.
Fokke Jongsma
10:29:58.593
1227.96 m/min
47.
Stefan Lambrechts
10:29:59.366
1227.88 m/min
48.
Klaus Klotzbücher
10:30:02.036
1227.60 m/min
49.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:30:02.490
1227.55 m/min
50.
Team Blackpearl
10:30:03.130
1227.48 m/min
51.
Van den Berg
10:30:03.806
1227.41 m/min
52.
Rob Van der Pas
10:30:04.570
1227.33 m/min
53.
Boštjan Podjed
10:30:09.016
1226.87 m/min
54.
Team Hoogeveen
10:30:09.686
1226.80 m/min
55.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:30:11.196
1226.64 m/min
56.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
10:30:23.436
1225.36 m/min
57.
Damijan Petrun
10:30:27.596
1224.92 m/min
58.
DuijvesteinHattem
10:30:28.763
1224.80 m/min
59.
Miro Korečić
10:30:32.420
1224.42 m/min
60.
Team Petrović/Ilić
10:30:39.236
1223.71 m/min
61.
Leon Schaap
10:30:49.573
1222.63 m/min
62.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:30:59.980
1221.55 m/min
63.
The A-Team
10:34:42.070
1198.91 m/min
64.
Wim Huisman
10:35:07.266
1196.39 m/min
65.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:35:15.820
1195.54 m/min
66.
Hermann Tockner
10:35:30.540
1194.08 m/min
67.
Cees van Gelder
10:35:36.906
1193.45 m/min
68.
Pedro Huntjens
10:35:47.233
1192.42 m/min
69.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
10:35:56.353
1191.52 m/min
70.
Cees van Gelder
10:35:56.550
1191.50 m/min
71.
Zsolti Zeke
10:35:56.580
1191.50 m/min
72.
Team Jonkers-Pit
10:35:56.630
1191.49 m/min
73.
Aleš Gerčar
10:35:56.703
1191.49 m/min
74.
Marco Gratzer
10:35:56.816
1191.48 m/min
75.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
10:35:57.110
1191.45 m/min
76.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
10:35:57.226
1191.44 m/min
77.
Leon Schaap
10:35:58.220
1191.34 m/min
78.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:35:58.353
1191.32 m/min
79.
Karin Leichtfried
10:35:59.526
1191.21 m/min
80.
Wietse Jongsma
10:35:59.646
1191.20 m/min
81.
Miha Sovič
10:35:59.973
1191.16 m/min
82.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:36:00.263
1191.14 m/min
83.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:36:01.243
1191.04 m/min
84.
Henk Simonsz
10:36:01.243
1191.04 m/min
85.
Team JWJJ
10:36:01.476
1191.02 m/min
86.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:36:01.476
1191.02 m/min
87.
Tamas Wagner
10:36:01.703
1190.99 m/min
88.
Boris Baloh
10:36:01.743
1190.99 m/min
89.
Aleš Gerčar
10:36:02.156
1190.95 m/min
90.
Gerrit Matser
10:36:02.316
1190.93 m/min
91.
Franziska and Tim Stienker/Brück
10:36:02.493
1190.92 m/min
92.
Sarkozy Loft
10:36:02.823
1190.88 m/min
93.
Henk Simonsz
10:36:03.346
1190.83 m/min
94.
Jasko
10:36:03.590
1190.81 m/min
95.
Rutkowski Tim
10:36:03.703
1190.80 m/min
96.
Arend Visser
10:36:03.710
1190.80 m/min
97.
Boštjan Podjed
10:36:03.733
1190.79 m/min
98.
Luftbote
10:36:04.110
1190.76 m/min
99.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:36:04.186
1190.75 m/min
100.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
10:36:04.346
1190.73 m/min
101.
Team Lucky Looser
10:36:04.906
1190.68 m/min
102.
Kurt Nöres
10:36:04.906
1190.68 m/min
103.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
10:36:05.273
1190.64 m/min
104.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:36:05.956
1190.57 m/min
105.
Stefan Ullrich
10:36:05.990
1190.57 m/min
106.
Selim Ayan
10:36:06.140
1190.56 m/min
107.
Andrej Marinšek
10:36:06.196
1190.55 m/min
108.
David Vermassen
10:36:06.330
1190.54 m/min
109.
Patrick Boeckx
10:36:06.793
1190.49 m/min
110.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:36:07.100
1190.46 m/min
111.
Gerard Schellekens
10:36:07.506
1190.42 m/min
112.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:36:07.966
1190.38 m/min
113.
Simon Hozjan
10:36:08.106
1190.36 m/min
114.
Ljubiša Miljojković
10:36:08.173
1190.35 m/min
115.
A.W. van Gelder
10:36:08.476
1190.32 m/min
116.
John Van Heel
10:36:09.573
1190.22 m/min
117.
Team Damster
10:36:11.146
1190.06 m/min
118.
Robert Velikonja
10:36:11.716
1190.01 m/min
119.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
10:36:14.026
1189.78 m/min
120.
Team Szabo
10:36:15.246
1189.66 m/min
121.
Bert Jansen
10:36:16.316
1189.55 m/min
122.
Aleksander Radovan
10:36:17.663
1189.42 m/min
123.
Stefan Ullrich
10:36:17.873
1189.40 m/min
124.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:36:21.916
1189.00 m/min
125.
Fokke Jongsma
10:36:22.483
1188.95 m/min
126.
Jan Claes
10:36:22.646
1188.93 m/min
127.
Ralf Nisbach
10:36:40.353
1187.19 m/min
128.
Wings to fly
10:36:48.270
1186.41 m/min
129.
Marinko Brataljenović
10:36:49.993
1186.24 m/min
130.
The A-Team
10:36:50.593
1186.19 m/min
131.
Uroš Plajbes
10:36:52.020
1186.05 m/min
132.
Henry De Groot
10:37:00.526
1185.21 m/min
133.
Tone Čebašek
10:37:09.843
1184.30 m/min
134.
Miha Sovič
10:37:15.856
1183.72 m/min
135.
Tinus Boshoff
10:37:18.640
1183.44 m/min
136.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:37:27.346
1182.60 m/min
137.
Eric Bouwman
10:37:53.406
1180.06 m/min
138.
Grandchildren Harry`s
10:38:01.856
1179.25 m/min
139.
Dieter Siebert
10:38:04.443
1179.00 m/min
140.
Henk Simonsz
10:38:18.830
1177.61 m/min
141.
Jef Lauwereys
10:38:21.593
1177.34 m/min
142.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:38:24.540
1177.05 m/min
143.
Attila Herold
10:38:41.216
1175.45 m/min
144.
Henk Simonsz
10:39:00.326
1173.61 m/min
145.
Team Hoogeveen
10:39:20.980
1171.64 m/min
146.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:39:28.763
1170.89 m/min
147.
Erik Kruijt
10:39:34.526
1170.34 m/min
148.
Nico Pronk
10:39:35.316
1170.27 m/min
149.
Boštjan Podjed
10:39:35.683
1170.23 m/min
150.
Angry Birds
10:39:35.953
1170.21 m/min
151.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:39:40.766
1169.75 m/min
152.
Robert Robnik
10:39:44.236
1169.42 m/min
153.
Team Allgäuwings
10:39:49.693
1168.90 m/min
154.
Ingo Zager
10:40:11.123
1166.86 m/min
155.
Michael Könning
10:40:11.970
1166.78 m/min
156.
en zoon G. Heijnen
10:40:12.646
1166.72 m/min
157.
Dušan Kompara
10:40:14.740
1166.52 m/min
158.
Leon Schaap
10:40:15.153
1166.48 m/min
159.
Alpineloft
10:40:15.316
1166.47 m/min
160.
Walter Zerner
10:40:16.973
1166.31 m/min
161.
Henk Simonsz
10:40:17.230
1166.29 m/min
162.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
10:40:17.806
1166.23 m/min
163.
L2M Racing Pigeons
10:40:18.463
1166.17 m/min
164.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:40:21.810
1165.85 m/min
165.
Grandchildren Harry`s
10:40:22.413
1165.80 m/min
166.
The S-Express
10:40:23.750
1165.67 m/min
167.
Theo Onderwater
10:40:24.083
1165.64 m/min
168.
Werner Nutz
10:40:24.526
1165.60 m/min
169.
Fiete Deimel
10:40:25.170
1165.53 m/min
170.
Andras Szijarto
10:40:25.233
1165.53 m/min
171.
Bert Jansen
10:40:25.426
1165.51 m/min
172.
Walter Straif
10:40:25.550
1165.50 m/min
173.
Thomas Schwarze
10:40:25.650
1165.49 m/min
174.
David Vermassen
10:40:26.260
1165.43 m/min
175.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
10:40:26.700
1165.39 m/min
176.
HeRo Breedingstation
10:40:27.643
1165.30 m/min
177.
Hendrikus Dokter
10:40:28.236
1165.24 m/min
178.
John Stoffer
10:40:28.453
1165.22 m/min
179.
Robert Velikonja
10:40:32.106
1164.88 m/min
180.
Wings to fly
10:40:33.476
1164.75 m/min
181.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:40:33.863
1164.71 m/min
182.
Keven Blonk
10:40:34.476
1164.65 m/min
183.
Milan Mišić
10:40:35.190
1164.59 m/min
184.
Familie Jacobs
10:40:36.783
1164.44 m/min
185.
Team Chaoten
10:40:37.143
1164.40 m/min
186.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
10:40:37.456
1164.37 m/min
187.
Miklos Kranitz
10:40:37.920
1164.33 m/min
188.
Tone Čebašek
10:40:38.216
1164.30 m/min
189.
Boris Baloh
10:40:38.963
1164.23 m/min
190.
Milan Mirnik
10:40:38.963
1164.23 m/min
191.
Boštjan Podjed
10:40:39.816
1164.15 m/min
192.
Miha Sovič
10:40:40.573
1164.08 m/min
193.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
10:40:40.693
1164.07 m/min
194.
Joël Kuijper
10:40:41.736
1163.97 m/min
195.
Toptotaal
10:40:41.790
1163.96 m/min
196.
Keven Blonk
10:40:43.306
1163.82 m/min
197.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
10:40:43.616
1163.79 m/min
198.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:40:43.846
1163.77 m/min
199.
AviRings Team
10:40:43.906
1163.77 m/min
200.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:40:44.286
1163.73 m/min
201.
Brent Lemmens
10:40:44.463
1163.71 m/min
202.
Janez Drinovec
10:40:44.633
1163.70 m/min
203.
Comb. Neve
10:40:45.266
1163.64 m/min
204.
Boris Baloh
10:40:46.450
1163.53 m/min
205.
Walter Straif
10:40:48.400
1163.34 m/min
206.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
10:40:50.740
1163.12 m/min
207.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:40:51.753
1163.03 m/min
208.
Boštjan Podjed
10:40:52.856
1162.92 m/min
209.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
10:40:53.810
1162.83 m/min
210.
Marko Goranič
10:40:55.916
1162.63 m/min
211.
Thomas Schwarze
10:40:58.670
1162.37 m/min
212.
Robert Velikonja
10:41:05.526
1161.73 m/min
213.
Wings to fly
10:41:06.763
1161.61 m/min
214.
Miklos Kranitz
10:41:08.943
1161.41 m/min
215.
Günther Struckl
10:41:09.223
1161.38 m/min
216.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
10:41:09.296
1161.38 m/min
217.
Marco Gratzer
10:41:11.153
1161.20 m/min
218.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
10:41:13.226
1161.01 m/min
219.
Team The Huppies
10:41:17.030
1160.65 m/min
220.
Team JWJJ
10:41:17.233
1160.63 m/min
221.
Alfred Klein
10:41:17.313
1160.62 m/min
222.
Boris Baloh
10:41:18.806
1160.48 m/min
223.
Walter Zerner
10:41:21.060
1160.27 m/min
224.
Robin Simon
10:41:25.980
1159.81 m/min
225.
Team Cossi
10:41:27.006
1159.72 m/min
226.
Dieter Siebert
10:41:30.093
1159.43 m/min
227.
Marc Gabor
10:41:49.556
1157.61 m/min
228.
Loet De Groot
10:41:49.816
1157.58 m/min
229.
Toni Tasković
10:41:50.543
1157.52 m/min
230.
Wings to fly
10:41:58.236
1156.80 m/min
231.
Franc Černivec
10:41:59.250
1156.70 m/min
232.
Jože Kos
10:42:06.383
1156.04 m/min
233.
Boštjan Podjed
10:42:06.586
1156.02 m/min
234.
Franziska and Tim Stienker/Brück
10:42:08.476
1155.85 m/min
235.
DuijvesteinHattem
10:42:11.190
1155.59 m/min
236.
Robert Marjanović
10:42:13.016
1155.42 m/min
237.
Erwin Hoefnagels
10:42:13.546
1155.37 m/min
238.
Wim en Benno Klomp
10:42:13.656
1155.36 m/min
239.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
10:42:15.223
1155.22 m/min
240.
Kurt Nöres
10:42:16.073
1155.14 m/min
241.
Denes Szucs
10:42:16.313
1155.12 m/min
242.
Dušan Kompara
10:42:16.700
1155.08 m/min
243.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:42:17.776
1154.98 m/min
244.
Željka Škrijelj
10:42:19.650
1154.81 m/min
245.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:42:20.763
1154.70 m/min
246.
Team Jacover
10:42:22.456
1154.55 m/min
247.
Guy Fijen
10:42:25.423
1154.27 m/min
248.
Gerard Schellekens
10:42:25.476
1154.27 m/min
249.
Wings to fly
10:42:25.883
1154.23 m/min
250.
Andras Szijarto
10:42:26.866
1154.14 m/min
251.
Tone Čebašek
10:42:26.946
1154.13 m/min
252.
Team Pastoors
10:42:28.170
1154.02 m/min
253.
Sebastian Ebert
10:42:28.376
1154.00 m/min
254.
Heike+Michael Koch
10:42:33.000
1153.57 m/min
255.
Boris Baloh
10:42:34.686
1153.41 m/min
256.
Loet De Groot
10:42:36.630
1153.23 m/min
257.
Van den Berg
10:42:36.720
1153.23 m/min
258.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
10:42:36.986
1153.20 m/min
259.
Kurt Nöres
10:42:37.040
1153.20 m/min
260.
Henk Simonsz
10:42:37.453
1153.16 m/min
261.
Team Lucky Looser
10:42:37.563
1153.15 m/min
262.
DuijvesteinHattem
10:42:37.913
1153.12 m/min
263.
Marko Goranič
10:42:39.280
1152.99 m/min
264.
Kevin Smits
10:42:39.496
1152.97 m/min
265.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:42:45.183
1152.44 m/min
266.
Wilko Moeken
10:42:48.416
1152.14 m/min
267.
Tone Čebašek
10:42:51.310
1151.88 m/min
268.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:42:52.440
1151.77 m/min
269.
Simon Hozjan
10:43:00.003
1151.07 m/min
270.
Familie Jacobs
10:43:04.673
1150.64 m/min
271.
Comb. Neve
10:43:09.936
1150.16 m/min
272.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:43:12.310
1149.94 m/min
273.
Simon Rausch
10:43:14.320
1149.76 m/min
274.
Team Polenwette
10:43:29.233
1148.38 m/min
275.
Wendela Wiersema
10:43:35.736
1147.79 m/min
276.
Heike+Michael Koch
10:43:46.753
1146.78 m/min
277.
Team Timmermans
10:43:52.343
1146.27 m/min
278.
Boris Baloh
10:44:11.056
1144.56 m/min
279.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:44:34.903
1142.39 m/min
280.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
10:44:38.816
1142.03 m/min
281.
Attila Herold
10:44:39.233
1141.99 m/min
282.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:44:49.176
1141.09 m/min
283.
Team Lucky Looser
10:44:50.680
1140.96 m/min
284.
Tone Čebašek
10:45:02.426
1139.89 m/min
285.
Gal Hribernik
10:45:02.683
1139.87 m/min
286.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:45:05.140
1139.65 m/min
287.
Marco Gratzer
10:45:06.160
1139.55 m/min
288.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:45:06.273
1139.54 m/min
289.
Team Angelbachtal
10:45:07.446
1139.44 m/min
290.
Boštjan Podjed
10:45:09.273
1139.27 m/min
291.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:45:10.056
1139.20 m/min
292.
Janez Drinovec
10:45:11.526
1139.07 m/min
293.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:45:13.480
1138.89 m/min
294.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
10:45:13.893
1138.86 m/min
295.
Simon Rausch
10:45:16.766
1138.60 m/min
296.
Nick Wouters
10:45:19.876
1138.32 m/min
297.
Team Damster
10:45:37.396
1136.74 m/min
298.
Marco Gratzer
10:45:53.726
1135.27 m/min
299.
Patrick Boeckx
10:45:58.243
1134.87 m/min
300.
Team Bargerveen
10:46:08.746
1133.92 m/min
301.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:46:09.530
1133.85 m/min
302.
Henk Simonsz
10:46:18.333
1133.07 m/min
303.
Frederik Leliaer
10:46:39.613
1131.17 m/min
304.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:46:39.966
1131.14 m/min
305.
Željka Škrijelj
10:46:42.946
1130.87 m/min
306.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
10:46:44.110
1130.77 m/min
307.
Tamas Wagner
10:46:46.073
1130.59 m/min
308.
Penris Smeets-Penris
10:46:48.836
1130.35 m/min
309.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
10:46:50.026
1130.24 m/min
310.
Jani Zavadlal
10:47:20.686
1127.52 m/min
311.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:47:40.663
1125.76 m/min
312.
Boštjan Podjed
10:47:45.110
1125.37 m/min
313.
Gert Rotman
10:47:45.586
1125.32 m/min
314.
Frederik Leliaer
10:47:47.706
1125.14 m/min
315.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
10:47:48.200
1125.09 m/min
316.
Team Petrović/Ilić
10:47:54.343
1124.55 m/min
317.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:47:58.146
1124.22 m/min
318.
Caspar Lurvink
10:48:03.086
1123.78 m/min
319.
Tamas Wagner
10:48:17.436
1122.52 m/min
320.
Franc Černivec
10:48:23.223
1122.01 m/min
321.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
10:48:29.263
1121.49 m/min
322.
Zvonko Sovič
10:48:34.653
1121.01 m/min
323.
Gerrit Matser
10:48:53.376
1119.38 m/min
324.
Janez Peternelj
10:49:02.080
1118.62 m/min
325.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
10:49:10.216
1117.91 m/min
326.
Marco Gratzer
10:49:47.280
1114.70 m/min
327.
Henry De Groot
10:49:47.483
1114.68 m/min
328.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:49:48.300
1114.61 m/min
329.
en zoon G. Heijnen
10:49:48.570
1114.59 m/min
330.
Kurt Ofner
10:50:05.320
1113.14 m/min
331.
Kurt Nöres
10:50:07.133
1112.98 m/min
332.
Viki Marinšek
10:50:16.453
1112.18 m/min
333.
Van den Berg
10:50:28.200
1111.17 m/min
334.
Peter Stuut
10:50:30.016
1111.01 m/min
335.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
10:50:37.723
1110.35 m/min
336.
Radu Romulus
10:50:55.426
1108.83 m/min
337.
Robert Velikonja
10:50:56.833
1108.71 m/min
338.
Maria Peers
10:51:11.656
1107.45 m/min
339.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:51:13.040
1107.33 m/min
340.
David Vermassen
10:51:18.866
1106.83 m/min
341.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
10:51:19.540
1106.77 m/min
342.
Wim Huisman
10:51:20.723
1106.67 m/min
343.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:51:21.840
1106.58 m/min
344.
Evert Diepeveen
10:51:22.870
1106.49 m/min
345.
WB Waanders
10:51:23.370
1106.45 m/min
346.
Team Teufelsmoor
10:51:23.383
1106.45 m/min
347.
Van den Berg
10:51:26.726
1106.16 m/min
348.
Peter Embregts-Theunis
10:51:27.796
1106.07 m/min
349.
Team Damster
10:51:33.636
1105.57 m/min
350.
Jože Kos
10:51:40.100
1105.02 m/min
351.
France Ribnikar
10:51:42.033
1104.86 m/min
352.
Jan Donker
10:51:52.213
1103.99 m/min
353.
Robert Robnik
10:52:21.750
1101.49 m/min
354.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
10:52:24.866
1101.23 m/min
355.
Caspar Lurvink
10:52:33.050
1100.54 m/min
356.
Hok Dingenen
10:52:45.496
1099.49 m/min
357.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:52:49.703
1099.14 m/min
358.
Robert Robnik
10:52:58.506
1098.40 m/min
359.
Boris Baloh
10:53:00.356
1098.24 m/min
360.
M & S Kobal
10:53:50.176
1094.08 m/min
361.
Ferenc Batha
10:54:19.753
1091.62 m/min
362.
Beniamin Neag
10:54:32.266
1090.58 m/min
363.
M & S Kobal
10:54:41.046
1089.85 m/min
364.
Simon Hozjan
10:54:43.243
1089.67 m/min
365.
AviRings Team
10:54:44.833
1089.54 m/min
366.
Andrej Marinšek
10:54:47.683
1089.30 m/min
367.
Van den Berg
10:54:50.833
1089.04 m/min
368.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
10:54:52.536
1088.90 m/min
369.
Jan Claes
10:54:55.140
1088.69 m/min
370.
Nick Wouters
10:54:55.786
1088.64 m/min
371.
Didi
10:55:00.696
1088.23 m/min
372.
Michel Puister
10:55:02.143
1088.11 m/min
373.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:55:04.466
1087.92 m/min
374.
Rob Van der Pas
10:55:04.930
1087.88 m/min
375.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:55:06.660
1087.74 m/min
376.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:55:07.046
1087.71 m/min
377.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
10:55:09.113
1087.54 m/min
378.
Dieter Siebert
10:55:11.840
1087.31 m/min
379.
Henk Simonsz
10:55:14.306
1087.11 m/min
380.
Kurt Nöres
10:55:21.883
1086.49 m/min
381.
Maria Peers
10:55:25.323
1086.20 m/min
382.
Familie Jacobs
10:55:26.793
1086.08 m/min
383.
Van den Berg
10:55:34.396
1085.46 m/min
384.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
10:55:41.120
1084.91 m/min
385.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
10:55:42.356
1084.81 m/min
386.
Team Petrović/Ilić
10:55:56.643
1083.64 m/min
387.
Viki Marinšek
10:55:57.066
1083.60 m/min
388.
Van den Berg
10:56:00.826
1083.30 m/min
389.
Van den Berg
10:56:01.770
1083.22 m/min
390.
Loius Stabel & ZN
10:56:03.496
1083.08 m/min
391.
Istvan Bardos
10:56:09.366
1082.60 m/min
392.
Pedro Huntjens
10:56:09.623
1082.58 m/min
393.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:56:10.793
1082.48 m/min
394.
Alfred Klein
10:56:11.163
1082.45 m/min
395.
Walter Straif
10:56:25.556
1081.28 m/min
396.
WB Waanders
10:56:27.086
1081.16 m/min
397.
Van den Berg
10:56:29.006
1081.00 m/min
398.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
10:56:34.316
1080.57 m/min
399.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
10:56:35.120
1080.50 m/min
400.
Van den Berg
10:56:36.910
1080.36 m/min
401.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:57:05.396
1078.05 m/min
402.
Hermann Tockner
10:57:06.770
1077.94 m/min
403.
Caspar Lurvink
10:57:10.066
1077.67 m/min
404.
Ferenc Batha
10:57:40.896
1075.18 m/min
405.
Robert Velikonja
10:57:44.223
1074.92 m/min
406.
Joël Kuijper
10:57:47.933
1074.62 m/min
407.
Van den Berg
10:57:51.136
1074.36 m/min
408.
Aleš Gerčar
10:57:55.543
1074.01 m/min
409.
Gerrit Matser
10:58:26.903
1071.49 m/min
410.
Roef De Voogt
10:58:27.846
1071.42 m/min
411.
Team Schouten
10:59:09.973
1068.06 m/min
412.
ZG Helios
10:59:10.843
1067.99 m/min
413.
Tamas Wagner
10:59:15.523
1067.62 m/min
414.
Team Hoogeveen
10:59:23.116
1067.02 m/min
415.
Clemens Ivanschitz
11:00:44.840
1060.58 m/min
416.
Sjoerd Lei
11:01:00.776
1059.34 m/min
417.
Aleš Gerčar
11:01:36.763
1056.53 m/min
418.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:01:41.746
1056.14 m/min
419.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
11:02:05.703
1054.29 m/min
420.
Team Teufelsmoor
11:02:14.523
1053.61 m/min
421.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:02:24.950
1052.80 m/min
422.
Marco Gratzer
11:02:26.390
1052.69 m/min
423.
Walter Straif
11:02:27.396
1052.61 m/min
424.
Rutkowski Tim
11:02:28.160
1052.55 m/min
425.
Franc Černivec
11:02:28.713
1052.51 m/min
426.
Specialized
11:02:30.930
1052.34 m/min
427.
Günther Struckl
11:02:31.293
1052.31 m/min
428.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
11:02:37.133
1051.86 m/min
429.
Roger Mertens
11:03:01.636
1049.98 m/min
430.
John Van Heel
11:03:07.936
1049.49 m/min
431.
Team Geurtz&GPS
11:03:17.496
1048.76 m/min
432.
Ivan Radovan
11:03:24.670
1048.21 m/min
433.
AviRings Team
11:03:35.910
1047.35 m/min
434.
Cees van Gelder
11:03:37.000
1047.27 m/min
435.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
11:03:37.476
1047.23 m/min
436.
Janez Drinovec
11:04:04.220
1045.20 m/min
437.
Robert Marjanović
11:04:20.580
1043.95 m/min
438.
Team Gabor & Nemes
11:04:40.426
1042.45 m/min
439.
Oliver Fuchs
11:05:00.450
1040.94 m/min
440.
Leon Schaap
11:05:11.616
1040.10 m/min
441.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:05:20.000
1039.47 m/min
442.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
11:05:30.146
1038.70 m/min
443.
Robert Velikonja
11:05:35.940
1038.27 m/min
444.
Derrick Verdoorn
11:07:02.286
1031.83 m/min
445.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
11:07:03.580
1031.73 m/min
446.
Viki Marinšek
11:07:04.093
1031.69 m/min
447.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
11:07:06.490
1031.52 m/min
448.
Team Polenwette
11:07:06.520
1031.51 m/min
449.
Sebastian Ebert
11:07:12.020
1031.11 m/min
450.
Peter Stuut
11:07:16.536
1030.77 m/min
451.
Boštjan Podjed
11:09:00.506
1023.14 m/min
452.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
11:09:09.646
1022.47 m/min
453.
Michael Rudorfer
11:09:14.523
1022.12 m/min
454.
Szabolcs Nagy
11:09:14.843
1022.10 m/min
455.
Robert Robnik
11:09:15.850
1022.02 m/min
456.
Michel Wouters
11:09:29.830
1021.01 m/min
457.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
11:09:33.996
1020.71 m/min
458.
Zivic Family Loft
11:09:39.023
1020.34 m/min
459.
Boštjan Podjed
11:09:43.030
1020.05 m/min
460.
Kurt Pitschmann
11:09:46.193
1019.82 m/min
461.
Felix Bliege
11:09:46.996
1019.76 m/min
462.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
11:09:47.356
1019.74 m/min
463.
Henry De Groot
11:09:52.750
1019.35 m/min
464.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
11:10:48.740
1015.31 m/min
465.
Van den Berg
11:11:24.613
1012.75 m/min
466.
Team Jacover
11:11:35.310
1011.98 m/min
467.
Marco Gratzer
11:11:39.453
1011.69 m/min
468.
Zvonko Sovič
11:12:09.600
1009.54 m/min
469.
Simon Hozjan
11:12:19.663
1008.83 m/min
470.
Specialized
11:12:33.406
1007.86 m/min
471.
Fokke Jongsma
11:12:53.470
1006.44 m/min
472.
Uroš Plajbes
11:14:43.456
998.75 m/min
473.
Wilko Moeken
11:15:14.146
996.62 m/min
474.
Raf Luyckx
11:16:30.486
991.37 m/min
475.
Henk Simonsz
11:18:00.400
985.25 m/min
476.
Oskar Ivanović
11:18:38.190
982.71 m/min
477.
Robert Marjanović
11:18:41.036
982.52 m/min
478.
Dutch Day Racers
11:19:09.240
980.62 m/min
479.
Caspar Lurvink
11:20:29.246
975.30 m/min
480.
Kurt Nöres
11:21:09.740
972.62 m/min
481.
Denes Szucs
11:21:13.630
972.37 m/min
482.
Tone Čebašek
11:23:40.493
962.80 m/min
483.
Kevin Smits
11:23:54.986
961.86 m/min
484.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
11:23:56.666
961.75 m/min
485.
Team Polenwette
11:24:00.573
961.50 m/min
486.
Walter Leichtfried
11:24:04.090
961.28 m/min
487.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
11:24:07.093
961.08 m/min
488.
Miha Sovič
11:24:11.573
960.80 m/min
489.
Gerard Schellekens
11:24:49.856
958.34 m/min
490.
Robert Velikonja
11:25:13.950
956.80 m/min
491.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
11:25:22.243
956.28 m/min
492.
Kweekcentrum "Magele"
11:25:29.253
955.83 m/min
493.
Klaus Klotzbücher
11:25:44.190
954.88 m/min
494.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
11:25:51.383
954.42 m/min
495.
Team Schouten
11:26:55.356
950.38 m/min
496.
Derrick Verdoorn
11:29:28.373
940.86 m/min
497.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:29:33.600
940.54 m/min
498.
Bert Jansen
11:29:38.693
940.22 m/min
499.
The A-Team
11:29:54.236
939.27 m/min
500.
Tone Čebašek
11:30:15.106
937.99 m/min
501.
Kurt Nöres
11:30:56.266
935.48 m/min
502.
Pleiter-Kolkman
11:31:09.660
934.66 m/min
503.
Alpineloft
11:32:26.283
930.02 m/min
504.
Imre Nagy
11:33:41.080
925.54 m/min
505.
Robert Velikonja
11:34:58.620
920.94 m/min
506.
Team Lucky Looser
11:36:13.526
916.54 m/min
507.
Werner Nutz
11:36:53.073
914.23 m/min
508.
Leon Schaap
11:38:05.996
910.01 m/min
509.
Marko Goranič
11:38:11.976
909.66 m/min
510.
Team Borculo
11:38:22.193
909.08 m/min
511.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
11:39:38.813
904.69 m/min
512.
Fiete Deimel
11:39:52.973
903.88 m/min
513.
Rutkowski Tim
11:41:15.150
899.23 m/min
514.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
11:41:27.573
898.54 m/min
515.
WINGS 2 WIN
11:42:49.943
893.93 m/min
516.
Alpineloft
11:44:06.113
889.71 m/min
517.
Team Cossi
11:44:42.976
887.69 m/min
518.
André Van Boxtel
11:45:50.340
884.01 m/min
519.
Kurt Nöres
11:46:21.226
882.33 m/min
520.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
11:48:17.303
876.08 m/min
521.
Boris Baloh
11:48:22.436
875.81 m/min
522.
Richard Van Zuijlen
11:48:23.743
875.74 m/min
523.
Richard Van Zuijlen
11:48:28.816
875.47 m/min
524.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:48:41.666
874.78 m/min
525.
John Van Heel
11:48:51.726
874.25 m/min
526.
Kurt Pitschmann
11:48:56.016
874.02 m/min
527.
Gal Hribernik
11:49:41.796
871.59 m/min
528.
WB Waanders
11:49:43.163
871.52 m/min
529.
Gal Hribernik
11:49:51.653
871.07 m/min
530.
Gerrit Matser
11:49:57.090
870.78 m/min
531.
ZG Helios
11:50:07.833
870.22 m/min
532.
Kurt Nöres
11:50:19.913
869.58 m/min
533.
ZG Helios
11:50:57.080
867.63 m/min
534.
Robin Simon
11:51:02.000
867.37 m/min
535.
Ingo Zager
11:52:56.490
861.42 m/min
536.
Toni Tasković
11:53:04.386
861.01 m/min
537.
Robert Robnik
11:53:26.356
859.88 m/min
538.
Ferenc Batha
11:56:04.383
851.82 m/min
539.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
11:56:18.086
851.13 m/min
540.
Kurt Nöres
11:56:28.026
850.63 m/min
541.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:56:37.743
850.14 m/min
542.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:56:41.930
849.93 m/min
543.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
11:57:15.763
848.23 m/min
544.
Brent Lemmens
11:57:43.860
846.82 m/min
545.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
11:57:49.553
846.54 m/min
546.
Dieter Siebert
11:59:08.166
842.64 m/min
547.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
11:59:18.416
842.13 m/min
548.
Team Damster
12:02:09.233
833.78 m/min
549.
Pascal Jongsma
12:02:32.436
832.66 m/min
550.
Miha Sovič
12:04:41.806
826.46 m/min
551.
Kurt Nöres
12:06:03.896
822.58 m/min
552.
Derrick Verdoorn
12:07:56.413
817.31 m/min
553.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
12:08:00.446
817.12 m/min
554.
Kris Cleirbaut
12:08:56.303
814.54 m/min
555.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:09:02.583
814.25 m/min
556.
Szabolcs Nagy
12:09:05.313
814.12 m/min
557.
Gerrit Matser
12:09:12.420
813.79 m/min
558.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:09:20.256
813.43 m/min
559.
Jan Donker
12:09:38.936
812.57 m/min
560.
M & S Kobal
12:10:10.430
811.13 m/min
561.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
12:12:30.556
804.76 m/min
562.
Boris Baloh
12:13:35.630
801.84 m/min
563.
M & S Kobal
12:13:45.130
801.41 m/min
564.
Dutch Day Racers
12:13:49.656
801.21 m/min
565.
Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter
12:13:56.390
800.91 m/min
566.
Keven Blonk
12:15:08.560
797.70 m/min
567.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
12:15:15.546
797.39 m/min
568.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:15:26.153
796.92 m/min
569.
Boris Baloh
12:16:34.926
793.89 m/min
570.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:16:54.176
793.05 m/min
571.
Miha Sovič
12:16:55.316
793.00 m/min
572.
Wim en Benno Klomp
12:18:20.060
789.31 m/min
573.
Team Blackpearl
12:21:16.833
781.71 m/min
574.
WINGS 2 WIN
12:22:19.303
779.06 m/min
575.
Kenny Hollanders
12:24:35.166
773.37 m/min
576.
Hermann Tockner
12:24:48.710
772.80 m/min
577.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
12:26:07.773
769.53 m/min
578.
Wings to fly
12:28:19.053
764.16 m/min
579.
Marko Goranič
12:28:48.180
762.97 m/min
580.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
12:39:17.356
738.30 m/min
581.
Leo de Groot
12:41:40.626
732.91 m/min
582.
Nick Wouters
12:43:34.706
728.66 m/min
583.
John Van Heel
12:44:55.700
725.68 m/min
584.
Gerrit Matser
12:49:50.006
715.05 m/min
585.
Miha Sovič
12:50:49.490
712.94 m/min
586.
Team Assmann/Behrens
12:51:06.073
712.36 m/min

Races

Balatonoszöd (120 km)
8/2/2022 12:00:00 AM
Confirmed
-
Mátyásdomb (170 km)
8/7/2022 12:00:00 AM
Confirmed
Lajosmize (250 km) Live
8/15/2022 12:00:00 AM
Confirmed
-
Tarnazsadany (320 km)
8/21/2022 12:00:00 AM
Planned
-
-
-
Görbehaza (400 km)
8/27/2022 12:00:00 AM
Planned
-
-
-
Vynohradiv-UA (finale race) (540 km)
9/10/2022 12:00:00 AM
Planned
-
-
-

Trainings

Letenye  (40km)
Confirmed
Nagykanisza_1  (60km)
Confirmed
Hollad_1  (80km)
Confirmed
Letenye_2  (40km)
Confirmed

A One Loft Pigeon Race Like You Have Never Experienced Before…

The option to equip your pigeons with innovative (and world’s lightest) GPS pigeon tracking rings

If you decide to rent the ring, you will be able to analyze your pigeons’ flights & compare them to others to boost your performance and training in the future.

More information about the usage of AviRings GPS Pigeon Rings

24/7 live stream from the loft + pictures & videos of your own pigeons sent to your e-mail daily

Enjoy transparency like never before. Check on your beloved champions at any time and monitor the careful handling of our loft manager.

Loft darkening in the training phase

To ensure fair conditions for all participating pigeons and keep your champions in top shape for the finals.

More information about loft darkening

Pigeon separation before the competition phase

We will follow the teachings of champion pigeon fanciers from Belgium & the rest of the world and separate males from females to boost their competition performance.

Get your share of prizes in the value of 50.000 €*
(monetary prizes + GPS tracking devices & software)

10.000 € for the Winner of the Final Race

5.000 € for the 1. Ace Pigeon

2.500 € for the Winner of the special AviRings 3-races Cup

1.500 € for the Winner of the Semi-final race

4x AviRings GPS Package for Winners of intermediate distance races

and many others all the way down to the 50th place in the finals and top 3 positions in all competitions

*in case of 550 registered teams; otherwise the prize fund is reduced accordingly. Please check the AviRings Derby 2022 Announcement for detailed information on prizes.

your team of 3 pigeons
(1 active, 2 reserves)
for a special price of 250 €

Reserve pigeon can be activated at any time by paying the activation fee in the amount of 50 €.

Usage of AviRings GPS Pigeon Rings

All participants at the AviRings Derby can experience usage of the AviRings GPS ring. There will be around 20 AviRings GPS pigeons, which will carry GPS rings on all official races and also on most of the trainings. The flying routs gathered with the GPS rings will be analysed and shown to the participants after the race/training. The AviRings GPS pigeons will not be in the competition for prizes.

Participants can also lease a GPS ring for other activated pigeon (already activated reserve pigeons). The costs of the rent for alle AviRings races and final flight are 100 € per pigeon. In case this pigeon gets lost, rent will not be refunded.

More information about the usage of AviRings GPS Pigeon Rings

Important dates you need to know

End of Registration: until all spots (550) are filled (or 15. of May at the latest) – DON’T MISS IT, REGISTER TODAY!

Collection of Pigeons: February 12 – May 15, 2022 (through coordinators of National Associations, more information here)

Start of Training: July 2, 2022

Intermediate AviRings Races: one per week, starting on July 30 and ending on August 27, 2022 (5 in total)

Opening of general activation period: September 1, 2022

AviRings Derby 2022 Finals: September 10, 2022

AviRings Derby 2022 location

The idyllic Prekmurje region of Slovenia offers amazing conditions for pigeon racing. Our loft will be located in the beautiful settlement of Odranci and pigeons will fly west from various Slovenian and Hungarian locations to the east of the loft.

Meet our loft manager

Tadej Vugrinec has more than a decade of experience with breeding and racing pigeons. He has participated in Slovenian, Hungarian and Austrian National Championships, and regularly competes in one loft races across the world. Rest assured that your pigeons will be well cared for.

Our partners

Getting and keeping your pigeons in top condition? You can rely on our balanced mixtures, based on our rich tradition and innovative know-how. Our feeds are recommended by the greatest champions in pigeon racing.

Giantel BV - the best healthcare products for non-consumption animals

Check the AviRings Derby 2022 Tender

It contains all the information about registration, rules, pigeon delivery, schedule and terms & conditions of the competition.

And for all other questions please contact the organizer at derby@avirings.com

There’s just one thing left for you to do now…

See you at the AviRings Derby 2022!