Letenye

Basketed pigeons: 1220

Arrived pigeons: 1191

Missing pigeons: 29

Start time: 7/22/2022 7:25:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.419203 - 16.708897

Distance: 38 km

Search
1.
Dušan Kompara
07:59:36.000
1100.79 m/min
2.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
07:59:37.000
1100.26 m/min
3.
Ingo Zager
07:59:37.000
1100.26 m/min
4.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
07:59:40.000
1098.68 m/min
5.
Kenny Hollanders
07:59:47.000
1094.99 m/min
6.
Pleiter-Kolkman
07:59:47.000
1094.99 m/min
7.
Team Oost Betuwe
07:59:49.000
1093.94 m/min
8.
Lan Patrik Horvat
07:59:53.000
1091.85 m/min
9.
Szabocs Nagy
08:00:01.000
1087.70 m/min
10.
Reinhard Gasser
08:00:06.000
1085.11 m/min
11.
Boris Baloh
08:00:09.000
1083.57 m/min
12.
Wings to fly
08:00:13.000
1081.52 m/min
13.
Živić Family Loft
08:00:13.000
1081.52 m/min
14.
Nikoll Demaj
08:00:14.000
1081.01 m/min
15.
Hendrikus Dokter
08:00:16.000
1079.99 m/min
16.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:00:18.000
1078.97 m/min
17.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:00:19.000
1078.46 m/min
18.
KK Himmelsstürmer
08:00:19.000
1078.46 m/min
19.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:00:21.000
1077.44 m/min
20.
Aleš Gerčar
08:00:23.000
1076.42 m/min
21.
Miha Sovič
08:00:23.000
1076.42 m/min
22.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:00:26.000
1074.91 m/min
23.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:00:26.000
1074.91 m/min
24.
Kenny Hollanders
08:00:26.000
1074.91 m/min
25.
Ferenc Batha
08:00:30.000
1072.89 m/min
26.
Boris Baloh
08:00:31.000
1072.38 m/min
27.
Peter Crans
08:00:31.000
1072.38 m/min
28.
Marco Gratzer
08:00:31.000
1072.38 m/min
29.
Robert Velikonja
08:00:31.000
1072.38 m/min
30.
Annita Verelst
08:00:31.000
1072.38 m/min
31.
Boris Baloh
08:00:32.000
1071.88 m/min
32.
France Ribnikar
08:00:32.000
1071.88 m/min
33.
Paul Van den Berg
08:00:34.000
1070.88 m/min
34.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:00:35.000
1070.37 m/min
35.
Werner Nutz
08:00:35.000
1070.37 m/min
36.
M & S Kobal
08:00:36.000
1069.87 m/min
37.
Will be Team Pastoors ViVi
08:00:36.000
1069.87 m/min
38.
Team Oost Betuwe
08:00:36.000
1069.87 m/min
39.
Bas Van Beveren
08:00:36.000
1069.87 m/min
40.
Wings to fly
08:00:36.000
1069.87 m/min
41.
Loft C. van Gelder
08:00:37.000
1069.37 m/min
42.
Ton Ebben
08:00:39.000
1068.37 m/min
43.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:00:39.000
1068.37 m/min
44.
Herman Hup
08:00:40.000
1067.87 m/min
45.
Maria Peers
08:00:40.000
1067.87 m/min
46.
Ingo Zager
08:00:40.000
1067.87 m/min
47.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:00:41.000
1067.37 m/min
48.
Jef Lauwereys
08:00:41.000
1067.37 m/min
49.
Zvonko Sovič
08:00:41.000
1067.37 m/min
50.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
08:00:42.000
1066.88 m/min
51.
Boštjan Podjed
08:00:43.000
1066.38 m/min
52.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:00:43.000
1066.38 m/min
53.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:00:44.000
1065.88 m/min
54.
Jef Lauwereys
08:00:44.000
1065.88 m/min
55.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:00:44.000
1065.88 m/min
56.
Team The Huppies
08:00:44.000
1065.88 m/min
57.
Patrick Boeckx
08:00:45.000
1065.38 m/min
58.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:00:45.000
1065.38 m/min
59.
ZG Helios
08:00:45.000
1065.38 m/min
60.
Dama
08:00:45.000
1065.38 m/min
61.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:00:45.000
1065.38 m/min
62.
Boris Baloh
08:00:46.000
1064.89 m/min
63.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:00:47.000
1064.39 m/min
64.
M & S Kobal
08:00:47.000
1064.39 m/min
65.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:00:48.000
1063.90 m/min
66.
Familie Jacobs
08:00:48.000
1063.90 m/min
67.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:00:48.000
1063.90 m/min
68.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:00:48.000
1063.90 m/min
69.
Leo de Groot
08:00:49.000
1063.40 m/min
70.
ZG Helios
08:00:49.000
1063.40 m/min
71.
DS-Loft
08:00:49.000
1063.40 m/min
72.
Loft C. van Gelder
08:00:50.000
1062.91 m/min
73.
Team Sandhasa
08:00:50.000
1062.91 m/min
74.
Dieter Siebert
08:00:50.000
1062.91 m/min
75.
Paul Van den Berg
08:00:50.000
1062.91 m/min
76.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:00:51.000
1062.41 m/min
77.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
08:00:51.000
1062.41 m/min
78.
Simonsz & Blonk
08:00:51.000
1062.41 m/min
79.
Boris Baloh
08:00:52.000
1061.92 m/min
80.
Boris Baloh
08:00:53.000
1061.43 m/min
81.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:00:53.000
1061.43 m/min
82.
Loet De Groot
08:00:53.000
1061.43 m/min
83.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:00:53.000
1061.43 m/min
84.
Maria Peers
08:00:53.000
1061.43 m/min
85.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
08:00:53.000
1061.43 m/min
86.
Ferenc Batha
08:00:54.000
1060.93 m/min
87.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:00:54.000
1060.93 m/min
88.
Comb. Neve
08:00:54.000
1060.93 m/min
89.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:00:54.000
1060.93 m/min
90.
Bas Van Beveren
08:00:54.000
1060.93 m/min
91.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
08:00:54.000
1060.93 m/min
92.
Team Borculo
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
93.
Evert Diepeveen
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
94.
Pedro Huntjens
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
95.
Ivan Radovan
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
96.
Ersek Rizanaj
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
97.
Team Oost Betuwe
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
98.
Team Oost Betuwe
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
99.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
100.
Tamas Wagner
08:00:55.000
1060.44 m/min
101.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:00:56.000
1059.95 m/min
102.
France Ribnikar
08:00:56.000
1059.95 m/min
103.
Schut van der veen
08:00:56.000
1059.95 m/min
104.
Eric Bouwman
08:00:57.000
1059.46 m/min
105.
Team Damster
08:00:57.000
1059.46 m/min
106.
Team Lucky Looser
08:00:57.000
1059.46 m/min
107.
Werner Gratzer
08:00:57.000
1059.46 m/min
108.
KK Himmelsstürmer
08:00:57.000
1059.46 m/min
109.
France Ribnikar
08:00:57.000
1059.46 m/min
110.
Wendela Wiersema
08:00:57.000
1059.46 m/min
111.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:00:58.000
1058.97 m/min
112.
Angry Birds
08:00:58.000
1058.97 m/min
113.
Comb. Neve
08:00:58.000
1058.97 m/min
114.
Kurt Nöres
08:00:58.000
1058.97 m/min
115.
Kurt Nöres
08:00:58.000
1058.97 m/min
116.
Team Schwarte-Platt
08:00:58.000
1058.97 m/min
117.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:00:59.000
1058.48 m/min
118.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
08:00:59.000
1058.48 m/min
119.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:00:59.000
1058.48 m/min
120.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:00:59.000
1058.48 m/min
121.
Toni Tasković
08:00:59.000
1058.48 m/min
122.
The S-Express
08:00:59.000
1058.48 m/min
123.
TowerFlyers Loft
08:01:00.000
1057.99 m/min
124.
Team Geurtz&GPS
08:01:00.000
1057.99 m/min
125.
Dama
08:01:00.000
1057.99 m/min
126.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:01:01.000
1057.50 m/min
127.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:01:01.000
1057.50 m/min
128.
Wendela Wiersema
08:01:01.000
1057.50 m/min
129.
Wings to fly
08:01:01.000
1057.50 m/min
130.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:01:02.000
1057.01 m/min
131.
Roef De Voogt
08:01:02.000
1057.01 m/min
132.
Kenny Hollanders
08:01:02.000
1057.01 m/min
133.
Kurt Nöres
08:01:02.000
1057.01 m/min
134.
Aleksander Radovan
08:01:02.000
1057.01 m/min
135.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:01:02.000
1057.01 m/min
136.
Sarkozy Loft
08:01:02.000
1057.01 m/min
137.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:02.000
1057.01 m/min
138.
Boris Baloh
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
139.
Hendrikus Dokter
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
140.
Peter Embregts-Theunis
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
141.
Werner Nutz
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
142.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
143.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
144.
Robert Robnik
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
145.
Miha Sovič
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
146.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
147.
Tamas Wagner
08:01:03.000
1056.52 m/min
148.
Erik Kruijt
08:01:04.000
1056.03 m/min
149.
Ivan Radovan
08:01:04.000
1056.03 m/min
150.
Team Blackpearl
08:01:04.000
1056.03 m/min
151.
Boris Baloh
08:01:05.000
1055.54 m/min
152.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:01:05.000
1055.54 m/min
153.
Familie Jacobs
08:01:05.000
1055.54 m/min
154.
Henry De Groot
08:01:06.000
1055.06 m/min
155.
Peter Embregts-Theunis
08:01:06.000
1055.06 m/min
156.
Comb. Neve
08:01:06.000
1055.06 m/min
157.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:01:06.000
1055.06 m/min
158.
Paul Van den Berg
08:01:06.000
1055.06 m/min
159.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:01:06.000
1055.06 m/min
160.
Boris Baloh
08:01:07.000
1054.57 m/min
161.
Robin Cools
08:01:07.000
1054.57 m/min
162.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
08:01:07.000
1054.57 m/min
163.
Barth Hoogeven
08:01:07.000
1054.57 m/min
164.
Dušan Kompara
08:01:07.000
1054.57 m/min
165.
Ralf Nisbach
08:01:07.000
1054.57 m/min
166.
Miroslav Vidhold
08:01:07.000
1054.57 m/min
167.
Tamas Wagner
08:01:07.000
1054.57 m/min
168.
Marco Gratzer
08:01:08.000
1054.08 m/min
169.
ZG Helios
08:01:08.000
1054.08 m/min
170.
Miklós Kranitz
08:01:08.000
1054.08 m/min
171.
Stefaan Lambrechts
08:01:08.000
1054.08 m/min
172.
Herman Tockner
08:01:08.000
1054.08 m/min
173.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
174.
Nikoll Demaj
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
175.
Sebastian Ebert
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
176.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
177.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
178.
Team Oost Betuwe
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
179.
Luftbote
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
180.
Alpineloft
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
181.
Paul Van den Berg
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
182.
Annita Verelst
08:01:09.000
1053.60 m/min
183.
Boris Baloh
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
184.
Fiete Deimel
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
185.
Familie Jacobs
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
186.
Fokke Jongsma
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
187.
Jože Kos
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
188.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
189.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
190.
Paul Van den Berg
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
191.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:01:10.000
1053.11 m/min
192.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:01:11.000
1052.63 m/min
193.
Gebroeders Ebbers
08:01:11.000
1052.63 m/min
194.
Marco Gratzer
08:01:11.000
1052.63 m/min
195.
Team Polenwette
08:01:11.000
1052.63 m/min
196.
Szabocs Nagy
08:01:11.000
1052.63 m/min
197.
Beniamin Neag
08:01:11.000
1052.63 m/min
198.
Luftbote
08:01:11.000
1052.63 m/min
199.
Team Timmermans
08:01:11.000
1052.63 m/min
200.
Team Damster
08:01:12.000
1052.14 m/min
201.
Team Demök-Leoai
08:01:12.000
1052.14 m/min
202.
Robert Robnik
08:01:12.000
1052.14 m/min
203.
Team Oost Betuwe
08:01:12.000
1052.14 m/min
204.
Thomas Schwarze
08:01:12.000
1052.14 m/min
205.
Alpineloft
08:01:12.000
1052.14 m/min
206.
Team Lucky Looser
08:01:13.000
1051.66 m/min
207.
Herman Hup
08:01:13.000
1051.66 m/min
208.
Team Jonkers-Pit
08:01:13.000
1051.66 m/min
209.
Walter Straif
08:01:13.000
1051.66 m/min
210.
AviRings Team
08:01:13.000
1051.66 m/min
211.
Wendela Wiersema
08:01:13.000
1051.66 m/min
212.
Team Borculo
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
213.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
214.
Gal Hribernik
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
215.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
216.
Team Jonkers-Pit
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
217.
Aleksander Radovan
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
218.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
219.
DuijvesteinHattem Top 20 Nat. Barcelona 1.225km
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
220.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
08:01:14.000
1051.17 m/min
221.
Patrick Boeckx
08:01:15.000
1050.69 m/min
222.
Tone Čebašek
08:01:15.000
1050.69 m/min
223.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:15.000
1050.69 m/min
224.
Team Ebben & Paalman
08:01:15.000
1050.69 m/min
225.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:01:15.000
1050.69 m/min
226.
Team Geurtz&GPS
08:01:15.000
1050.69 m/min
227.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:15.000
1050.69 m/min
228.
Wendela Wiersema
08:01:15.000
1050.69 m/min
229.
Tone Čebašek
08:01:16.000
1050.21 m/min
230.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
08:01:16.000
1050.21 m/min
231.
Team Heijnen en Zn
08:01:16.000
1050.21 m/min
232.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
233.
Marcel-Koen-Stijn
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
234.
Loet De Groot
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
235.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
236.
Joran Gabriëls
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
237.
Aleš Gerčar
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
238.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
239.
Gert Rotman
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
240.
Thomas Schwarze
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
241.
AviRings Team
08:01:17.000
1049.72 m/min
242.
Guy Fijen
08:01:18.000
1049.24 m/min
243.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:01:18.000
1049.24 m/min
244.
Gert Rotman
08:01:18.000
1049.24 m/min
245.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:18.000
1049.24 m/min
246.
Paul Van den Berg
08:01:18.000
1049.24 m/min
247.
Robert Velikonja
08:01:18.000
1049.24 m/min
248.
Arend Visser
08:01:18.000
1049.24 m/min
249.
Team Blackpearl
08:01:18.000
1049.24 m/min
250.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
251.
Janez Drinovec
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
252.
TEAM Dutch Day Racers
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
253.
Hopman&Bijstra
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
254.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
255.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
256.
Janez Peternelj
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
257.
Team The Huppies
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
258.
John van Heel
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
259.
The S-Express
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
260.
Zsolti Zeke
08:01:19.000
1048.76 m/min
261.
Tone Čebašek
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
262.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
263.
TowerFlyers Loft
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
264.
Peter Embregts-Theunis
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
265.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
266.
Beniamin Neag
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
267.
Kurt Nöres
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
268.
France Ribnikar
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
269.
Tim Rutkowski
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
270.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
271.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
272.
Nick Wouters
08:01:20.000
1048.28 m/min
273.
Willy Anthonis
08:01:21.000
1047.80 m/min
274.
Team Damster
08:01:21.000
1047.80 m/min
275.
Janez Drinovec
08:01:21.000
1047.80 m/min
276.
Miha Sovič
08:01:21.000
1047.80 m/min
277.
Marinko Brataljenović
08:01:22.000
1047.32 m/min
278.
Team Cossi
08:01:22.000
1047.32 m/min
279.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:22.000
1047.32 m/min
280.
Gebroeders Ebbers
08:01:22.000
1047.32 m/min
281.
Marco Gratzer
08:01:22.000
1047.32 m/min
282.
JWJJ
08:01:22.000
1047.32 m/min
283.
Pascal Jongsma
08:01:22.000
1047.32 m/min
284.
Dieter Siebert
08:01:22.000
1047.32 m/min
285.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
286.
Patrick Boeckx
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
287.
Team Ebben & Paalman
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
288.
Marko Goranic
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
289.
Kurt Nöres
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
290.
Team P. & P.
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
291.
Michael Rudorfer
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
292.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
293.
Miha Sovič
08:01:23.000
1046.84 m/min
294.
Tihamer Gal
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
295.
Aleš Gerčar
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
296.
Wim Huisman
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
297.
Wietse Jongsma
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
298.
Jože Kos
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
299.
Gerrit Matser
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
300.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
301.
Team Sandhasa
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
302.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:24.000
1046.36 m/min
303.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
08:01:25.000
1045.88 m/min
304.
Felix Bliege
08:01:25.000
1045.88 m/min
305.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:25.000
1045.88 m/min
306.
Jože Kos
08:01:25.000
1045.88 m/min
307.
Tamas Wagner
08:01:25.000
1045.88 m/min
308.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
309.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
310.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
311.
Team Lucky Looser
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
312.
Grandschildren Harry's
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
313.
Familie Jacobs
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
314.
Joël Kuijper
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
315.
Kurt Nöres
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
316.
Boštjan Podjed
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
317.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
318.
Robert Robnik
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
319.
Miha Sovič
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
320.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
08:01:26.000
1045.40 m/min
321.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:01:27.000
1044.92 m/min
322.
Team Ebben & Paalman
08:01:27.000
1044.92 m/min
323.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:01:27.000
1044.92 m/min
324.
Team Geurtz&GPS
08:01:27.000
1044.92 m/min
325.
Herman Hup
08:01:27.000
1044.92 m/min
326.
Team Oost Betuwe
08:01:27.000
1044.92 m/min
327.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:01:27.000
1044.92 m/min
328.
The S-Express
08:01:27.000
1044.92 m/min
329.
Eric Bouwman
08:01:28.000
1044.45 m/min
330.
Marcel-Koen-Stijn
08:01:28.000
1044.45 m/min
331.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:28.000
1044.45 m/min
332.
Tihamer Gal
08:01:28.000
1044.45 m/min
333.
Theo Hetterscheid
08:01:28.000
1044.45 m/min
334.
Kurt Pitschmann
08:01:28.000
1044.45 m/min
335.
Kevin Smits
08:01:28.000
1044.45 m/min
336.
Team Suisses
08:01:28.000
1044.45 m/min
337.
Oliver Fuchs
08:01:29.000
1043.97 m/min
338.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
08:01:29.000
1043.97 m/min
339.
Team Angelbachtal
08:01:29.000
1043.97 m/min
340.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:01:29.000
1043.97 m/min
341.
Team Blackpearl
08:01:29.000
1043.97 m/min
342.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
343.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
344.
Dušan Kompara
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
345.
Beniamin Neag
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
346.
Team Oost Betuwe
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
347.
Team Schouten
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
348.
Arend Visser
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
349.
Team Chaoten
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
350.
Walter Zerner
08:01:30.000
1043.49 m/min
351.
Team Borculo
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
352.
Team Csabi Hodaszy+Erika
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
353.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
354.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
355.
KK Himmelsstürmer
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
356.
Boštjan Podjed
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
357.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
358.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
359.
Zsolti Zeke
08:01:31.000
1043.02 m/min
360.
Werner Gratzer
08:01:32.000
1042.54 m/min
361.
Team van der Heide
08:01:32.000
1042.54 m/min
362.
Roger Mertens
08:01:32.000
1042.54 m/min
363.
Szabocs Nagy
08:01:32.000
1042.54 m/min
364.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:01:32.000
1042.54 m/min
365.
Boštjan Podjed
08:01:32.000
1042.54 m/min
366.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:32.000
1042.54 m/min
367.
Zsolti Zeke
08:01:32.000
1042.54 m/min
368.
Team Borculo
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
369.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
370.
Team Damster
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
371.
Tihamer Gal
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
372.
Gal Hribernik
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
373.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
374.
Team Jacover
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
375.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
376.
Ingo Zager
08:01:33.000
1042.07 m/min
377.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
378.
Felix Bliege
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
379.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
380.
Oliver Fuchs
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
381.
Joël Kuijper
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
382.
Caspar Lurvink
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
383.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
384.
Glenn Schepens
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
385.
AviRings Team
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
386.
AviRings Team
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
387.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
388.
Wings to fly
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
389.
Wings to fly
08:01:34.000
1041.59 m/min
390.
Marinko Brataljenović
08:01:35.000
1041.12 m/min
391.
Nikoll Demaj
08:01:35.000
1041.12 m/min
392.
Familie Jacobs
08:01:35.000
1041.12 m/min
393.
Stefaan Lambrechts
08:01:35.000
1041.12 m/min
394.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:35.000
1041.12 m/min
395.
Boris Baloh
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
396.
Evert Diepeveen
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
397.
Team Polenwette
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
398.
Jasko
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
399.
Atila Kovač
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
400.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
401.
Boštjan Podjed
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
402.
Gerard Schellekens
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
403.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
404.
Robert Velikonja
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
405.
David Vermassen
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
406.
Team Chaoten
08:01:36.000
1040.64 m/min
407.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
08:01:37.000
1040.17 m/min
408.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:01:37.000
1040.17 m/min
409.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:37.000
1040.17 m/min
410.
Henk Simonsz
08:01:37.000
1040.17 m/min
411.
Miha Sovič
08:01:37.000
1040.17 m/min
412.
Brane Aljaž
08:01:38.000
1039.69 m/min
413.
Eric Bouwman
08:01:38.000
1039.69 m/min
414.
Werner Gratzer
08:01:38.000
1039.69 m/min
415.
Pedro Huntjens
08:01:38.000
1039.69 m/min
416.
Nico Pronk
08:01:38.000
1039.69 m/min
417.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:01:38.000
1039.69 m/min
418.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:01:38.000
1039.69 m/min
419.
Tim Rutkowski
08:01:38.000
1039.69 m/min
420.
M & S Kobal
08:01:39.000
1039.22 m/min
421.
Frits Mantel
08:01:39.000
1039.22 m/min
422.
Nick Wouters
08:01:39.000
1039.22 m/min
423.
Dušan Žvokelj
08:01:39.000
1039.22 m/min
424.
Ferenc Batha
08:01:40.000
1038.75 m/min
425.
Roef De Voogt
08:01:40.000
1038.75 m/min
426.
Beniamin Neag
08:01:40.000
1038.75 m/min
427.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
08:01:40.000
1038.75 m/min
428.
Team Sjoerd Lei & Vetri Maaran
08:01:40.000
1038.75 m/min
429.
Tamas Wagner
08:01:40.000
1038.75 m/min
430.
Team Young Kempen
08:01:40.000
1038.75 m/min
431.
Janez Drinovec
08:01:41.000
1038.28 m/min
432.
Team Ebben & Paalman
08:01:41.000
1038.28 m/min
433.
Team Ebben & Paalman
08:01:41.000
1038.28 m/min
434.
Team Ebben & Paalman
08:01:41.000
1038.28 m/min
435.
Wietse Jongsma
08:01:41.000
1038.28 m/min
436.
Manuel Layer
08:01:41.000
1038.28 m/min
437.
Smeets-Penris
08:01:41.000
1038.28 m/min
438.
Nico Pronk
08:01:41.000
1038.28 m/min
439.
Lajos Karacsony
08:01:42.000
1037.81 m/min
440.
Walter Leichtfried
08:01:42.000
1037.81 m/min
441.
Robert Robnik
08:01:42.000
1037.81 m/min
442.
AviRings Team
08:01:42.000
1037.81 m/min
443.
Team Schouten
08:01:42.000
1037.81 m/min
444.
Nick Wouters
08:01:42.000
1037.81 m/min
445.
Team Cossi
08:01:43.000
1037.34 m/min
446.
Robert Velikonja
08:01:43.000
1037.34 m/min
447.
Michel Wouters
08:01:43.000
1037.34 m/min
448.
Walter Zerner
08:01:43.000
1037.34 m/min
449.
Paul Van den Berg
08:01:44.000
1036.86 m/min
450.
Franc Černivec
08:01:45.000
1036.39 m/min
451.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:01:45.000
1036.39 m/min
452.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:01:45.000
1036.39 m/min
453.
Miha Sovič
08:01:45.000
1036.39 m/min
454.
Paul Van den Berg
08:01:45.000
1036.39 m/min
455.
Team Ebben & Paalman
08:01:46.000
1035.92 m/min
456.
JWJJ
08:01:46.000
1035.92 m/min
457.
Kurt Ofner
08:01:46.000
1035.92 m/min
458.
Gert Rotman
08:01:46.000
1035.92 m/min
459.
Zvonko Sovič
08:01:46.000
1035.92 m/min
460.
Selim Ayan
08:01:47.000
1035.46 m/min
461.
Boris Baloh
08:01:47.000
1035.46 m/min
462.
Marco Gratzer
08:01:47.000
1035.46 m/min
463.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:01:47.000
1035.46 m/min
464.
Heinrich Steirer
08:01:47.000
1035.46 m/min
465.
Tihamer Gal
08:01:48.000
1034.99 m/min
466.
Fokke Jongsma
08:01:48.000
1034.99 m/min
467.
Theo Onderwater
08:01:48.000
1034.99 m/min
468.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
08:01:49.000
1034.52 m/min
469.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:01:49.000
1034.52 m/min
470.
Tim Rutkowski
08:01:49.000
1034.52 m/min
471.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
08:01:49.000
1034.52 m/min
472.
Robert Velikonja
08:01:49.000
1034.52 m/min
473.
Robert Marjanović
08:01:50.000
1034.05 m/min
474.
Boštjan Podjed
08:01:50.000
1034.05 m/min
475.
André Van Boxtel
08:01:50.000
1034.05 m/min
476.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:51.000
1033.58 m/min
477.
Ton Ebben
08:01:51.000
1033.58 m/min
478.
Team HLH
08:01:51.000
1033.58 m/min
479.
Beniamin Neag
08:01:51.000
1033.58 m/min
480.
Stefan Spessartvogel Ullrich
08:01:51.000
1033.58 m/min
481.
Eric Bouwman
08:01:52.000
1033.11 m/min
482.
Robert Marjanović
08:01:52.000
1033.11 m/min
483.
Beniamin Neag
08:01:52.000
1033.11 m/min
484.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:01:52.000
1033.11 m/min
485.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:01:52.000
1033.11 m/min
486.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:01:52.000
1033.11 m/min
487.
Stefan Spessartvogel Ullrich
08:01:52.000
1033.11 m/min
488.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:01:53.000
1032.65 m/min
489.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
08:01:53.000
1032.65 m/min
490.
Hopman&Bijstra
08:01:53.000
1032.65 m/min
491.
Hopman&Bijstra
08:01:53.000
1032.65 m/min
492.
Tamas Wagner
08:01:53.000
1032.65 m/min
493.
Team Heijnen en Zn
08:01:54.000
1032.18 m/min
494.
Wotan
08:01:54.000
1032.18 m/min
495.
Ivan Radovan
08:01:54.000
1032.18 m/min
496.
Kevin Smits
08:01:54.000
1032.18 m/min
497.
Michael Könning
08:01:55.000
1031.72 m/min
498.
DuijvesteinHattem Top 20 Nat. Barcelona 1.225km
08:01:55.000
1031.72 m/min
499.
Team HLH
08:01:56.000
1031.25 m/min
500.
Team Polenwette
08:01:56.000
1031.25 m/min
501.
JWJJ
08:01:56.000
1031.25 m/min
502.
Dušan Kompara
08:01:56.000
1031.25 m/min
503.
Szabocs Nagy
08:01:56.000
1031.25 m/min
504.
Team P. & P.
08:01:56.000
1031.25 m/min
505.
AviRings Team
08:01:56.000
1031.25 m/min
506.
Team Schouten
08:01:56.000
1031.25 m/min
507.
M & S Kobal
08:01:57.000
1030.78 m/min
508.
Team Suisses
08:01:57.000
1030.78 m/min
509.
Michel Wouters
08:01:57.000
1030.78 m/min
510.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:01:58.000
1030.32 m/min
511.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:01:58.000
1030.32 m/min
512.
Team Suisses
08:01:58.000
1030.32 m/min
513.
Robert Velikonja
08:01:58.000
1030.32 m/min
514.
Marco Gratzer
08:01:59.000
1029.86 m/min
515.
Uroš Plajbes
08:01:59.000
1029.86 m/min
516.
Team Angelbachtal
08:01:59.000
1029.86 m/min
517.
Andras Szijarto
08:01:59.000
1029.86 m/min
518.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
08:02:00.000
1029.39 m/min
519.
Miha Sovič
08:02:00.000
1029.39 m/min
520.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:02:01.000
1028.93 m/min
521.
Joël Kuijper
08:02:01.000
1028.93 m/min
522.
Raf Luyckx
08:02:01.000
1028.93 m/min
523.
Team Bos
08:02:02.000
1028.47 m/min
524.
TEAM Dutch Day Racers
08:02:02.000
1028.47 m/min
525.
France Ribnikar
08:02:02.000
1028.47 m/min
526.
Fiete Deimel
08:02:03.000
1028.00 m/min
527.
Jože Kos
08:02:03.000
1028.00 m/min
528.
Erik Kruijt
08:02:03.000
1028.00 m/min
529.
Kurt Nöres
08:02:03.000
1028.00 m/min
530.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:02:03.000
1028.00 m/min
531.
Team Schouten
08:02:03.000
1028.00 m/min
532.
Eric Bouwman
08:02:04.000
1027.54 m/min
533.
Janez Drinovec
08:02:04.000
1027.54 m/min
534.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
08:02:05.000
1027.08 m/min
535.
Dušan Kompara
08:02:05.000
1027.08 m/min
536.
Dušan Kompara
08:02:05.000
1027.08 m/min
537.
Robin Simon
08:02:05.000
1027.08 m/min
538.
Wings to fly
08:02:05.000
1027.08 m/min
539.
Jani Zavadlal
08:02:05.000
1027.08 m/min
540.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
08:02:06.000
1026.62 m/min
541.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:02:06.000
1026.62 m/min
542.
Henk Simonsz
08:02:06.000
1026.62 m/min
543.
Herman Hup
08:02:08.000
1025.70 m/min
544.
Milan Mirnik
08:02:08.000
1025.70 m/min
545.
Wilko Moeken
08:02:08.000
1025.70 m/min
546.
Kurt Nöres
08:02:08.000
1025.70 m/min
547.
Szabocs Nagy
08:02:09.000
1025.24 m/min
548.
Kurt Nöres
08:02:10.000
1024.78 m/min
549.
Herman Tockner
08:02:10.000
1024.78 m/min
550.
Tamas Wagner
08:02:10.000
1024.78 m/min
551.
AviRings Team
08:02:11.000
1024.32 m/min
552.
Ferenc Batha
08:02:12.000
1023.86 m/min
553.
Loft C. van Gelder
08:02:12.000
1023.86 m/min
554.
Grandschildren Harry's
08:02:12.000
1023.86 m/min
555.
Kurt Nöres
08:02:12.000
1023.86 m/min
556.
John van Heel
08:02:12.000
1023.86 m/min
557.
Boris Baloh
08:02:13.000
1023.40 m/min
558.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:02:13.000
1023.40 m/min
559.
Marco Knust
08:02:13.000
1023.40 m/min
560.
Sarkozy Loft
08:02:13.000
1023.40 m/min
561.
Stabel & ZN Louis
08:02:13.000
1023.40 m/min
562.
Arend Visser
08:02:13.000
1023.40 m/min
563.
ZG Helios
08:02:14.000
1022.94 m/min
564.
Team Jonkers-Pit
08:02:14.000
1022.94 m/min
565.
Eric Bouwman
08:02:15.000
1022.48 m/min
566.
Aleš Gerčar
08:02:15.000
1022.48 m/min
567.
Wilko Moeken
08:02:15.000
1022.48 m/min
568.
Imre Nagy
08:02:15.000
1022.48 m/min
569.
DS-Loft
08:02:15.000
1022.48 m/min
570.
Tamas Wagner
08:02:15.000
1022.48 m/min
571.
Team Young Kempen
08:02:15.000
1022.48 m/min
572.
Jan Claes
08:02:16.000
1022.03 m/min
573.
TEAM Dutch Day Racers
08:02:16.000
1022.03 m/min
574.
Michel Puister
08:02:16.000
1022.03 m/min
575.
Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter
08:02:16.000
1022.03 m/min
576.
Szabocs Nagy
08:02:17.000
1021.57 m/min
577.
Team Sandhasa
08:02:17.000
1021.57 m/min
578.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
08:02:18.000
1021.11 m/min
579.
JWJJ
08:02:18.000
1021.11 m/min
580.
Radu Romulus
08:02:18.000
1021.11 m/min
581.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
08:02:19.000
1020.66 m/min
582.
Attila Herold
08:02:19.000
1020.66 m/min
583.
Jasko
08:02:19.000
1020.66 m/min
584.
Michael Könning
08:02:19.000
1020.66 m/min
585.
L2M Racing Pigeons
08:02:19.000
1020.66 m/min
586.
Robert Velikonja
08:02:20.000
1020.20 m/min
587.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:02:21.000
1019.75 m/min
588.
Frits Mantel
08:02:21.000
1019.75 m/min
589.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:02:22.000
1019.29 m/min
590.
Felix Bliege
08:02:23.000
1018.84 m/min
591.
Gerrit Matser
08:02:23.000
1018.84 m/min
592.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:02:23.000
1018.84 m/min
593.
Paul Van den Berg
08:02:24.000
1018.38 m/min
594.
Alfred Klein
08:02:25.000
1017.93 m/min
595.
Tihamer Gal
08:02:26.000
1017.48 m/min
596.
Marco Gratzer
08:02:26.000
1017.48 m/min
597.
Wim Huisman
08:02:26.000
1017.48 m/min
598.
Schut van der veen
08:02:27.000
1017.02 m/min
599.
Boris Baloh
08:02:28.000
1016.57 m/min
600.
Caspar Lurvink
08:02:28.000
1016.57 m/min
601.
Beniamin Neag
08:02:28.000
1016.57 m/min
602.
John van Heel
08:02:28.000
1016.57 m/min
603.
Marko Goranic
08:02:30.000
1015.67 m/min
604.
Attila Herold
08:02:30.000
1015.67 m/min
605.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
08:02:30.000
1015.67 m/min
606.
Boštjan Podjed
08:02:30.000
1015.67 m/min
607.
Henk Simonsz
08:02:30.000
1015.67 m/min
608.
Joël Kuijper
08:02:31.000
1015.22 m/min
609.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:02:31.000
1015.22 m/min
610.
Team Chaoten
08:02:31.000
1015.22 m/min
611.
Frits Mantel
08:02:32.000
1014.76 m/min
612.
Kurt Nöres
08:02:32.000
1014.76 m/min
613.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
08:02:33.000
1014.31 m/min
614.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
08:02:33.000
1014.31 m/min
615.
Wings to fly
08:02:33.000
1014.31 m/min
616.
Team Borculo
08:02:34.000
1013.86 m/min
617.
Team Szabo
08:02:34.000
1013.86 m/min
618.
Marco Knust
08:02:35.000
1013.41 m/min
619.
Aleš Gerčar
08:02:36.000
1012.97 m/min
620.
Gerard Schellekens
08:02:36.000
1012.97 m/min
621.
Oskar Ivanovič
08:02:37.000
1012.52 m/min
622.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:02:38.000
1012.07 m/min
623.
Simonsz & Blonk
08:02:38.000
1012.07 m/min
624.
Angry Birds
08:02:39.000
1011.62 m/min
625.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:02:39.000
1011.62 m/min
626.
Caspar Lurvink
08:02:39.000
1011.62 m/min
627.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
08:02:39.000
1011.62 m/min
628.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:02:40.000
1011.17 m/min
629.
Walter Zerner
08:02:40.000
1011.17 m/min
630.
Janez Drinovec
08:02:41.000
1010.73 m/min
631.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:02:41.000
1010.73 m/min
632.
Fokke Jongsma
08:02:42.000
1010.28 m/min
633.
Aleš Gerčar
08:02:43.000
1009.83 m/min
634.
Michel Puister
08:02:43.000
1009.83 m/min
635.
Jože Kos
08:02:44.000
1009.39 m/min
636.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
08:02:45.000
1008.94 m/min
637.
Gerrit Matser
08:02:46.000
1008.49 m/min
638.
Kurt Nöres
08:02:46.000
1008.49 m/min
639.
Wings to fly
08:02:47.000
1008.05 m/min
640.
AviRings Team
08:02:48.000
1007.61 m/min
641.
Florian Walder
08:02:48.000
1007.61 m/min
642.
Gert Rotman
08:02:49.000
1007.16 m/min
643.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
08:02:50.000
1006.72 m/min
644.
Henk Simonsz
08:02:50.000
1006.72 m/min
645.
Stabel & ZN Louis
08:02:50.000
1006.72 m/min
646.
Florian Walder
08:02:51.000
1006.27 m/min
647.
Familie Jacobs
08:02:55.000
1004.51 m/min
648.
Simonsz & Blonk
08:02:55.000
1004.51 m/min
649.
Team Blackpearl
08:02:56.000
1004.06 m/min
650.
Tinus Boshoff
08:03:00.000
1002.30 m/min
651.
Simonsz & Blonk
08:03:00.000
1002.30 m/min
652.
Atila Kovač
08:03:04.000
1000.55 m/min
653.
Alpineloft
08:03:04.000
1000.55 m/min
654.
Robert Velikonja
08:03:05.000
1000.11 m/min
655.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:03:06.000
999.67 m/min
656.
Team Polenwette
08:03:07.000
999.23 m/min
657.
Heike+Michael Koch
08:03:07.000
999.23 m/min
658.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
08:03:07.000
999.23 m/min
659.
A.W. van Gelder
08:03:07.000
999.23 m/min
660.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:03:14.000
996.19 m/min
661.
Gal Hribernik
08:03:15.000
995.75 m/min
662.
Heike+Michael Koch
08:03:15.000
995.75 m/min
663.
Frits Mantel
08:03:15.000
995.75 m/min
664.
Denis Culic
08:03:17.000
994.88 m/min
665.
Werner Nutz
08:03:17.000
994.88 m/min
666.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
08:03:17.000
994.88 m/min
667.
Janez Peternelj
08:03:21.000
993.15 m/min
668.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:03:22.000
992.72 m/min
669.
Werner Gratzer
08:03:22.000
992.72 m/min
670.
Will be Team Pastoors ViVi
08:03:22.000
992.72 m/min
671.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:03:24.000
991.86 m/min
672.
Team Blackpearl
08:03:28.000
990.14 m/min
673.
Gert Rotman
08:03:32.000
988.43 m/min
674.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:03:33.000
988.00 m/min
675.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:03:34.000
987.58 m/min
676.
Rudolf Stokan
08:03:39.000
985.45 m/min
677.
Szabocs Nagy
08:03:42.000
984.17 m/min
678.
Team Ebben & Paalman
08:03:52.000
979.95 m/min
679.
Gert Rotman
08:03:59.000
977.02 m/min
680.
Kevin Smits
08:04:02.000
975.77 m/min
681.
Robert Robnik
08:04:08.000
973.27 m/min
682.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:04:08.000
973.27 m/min
683.
Szabocs Nagy
08:04:16.000
969.97 m/min
684.
John van Heel
08:04:16.000
969.97 m/min
685.
Boštjan Podjed
08:04:21.000
967.92 m/min
686.
Kurt Nöres
08:04:23.000
967.10 m/min
687.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:04:27.000
965.46 m/min
688.
DuijvesteinHattem Top 20 Nat. Barcelona 1.225km
08:04:28.000
965.05 m/min
689.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:04:49.000
956.57 m/min
690.
Gerrit Matser
08:04:51.000
955.77 m/min
691.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:04:51.000
955.77 m/min
692.
AviRings Team
08:04:57.000
953.38 m/min
693.
Miha Sovič
08:04:58.000
952.98 m/min
694.
Team Suisses
08:05:03.000
951.00 m/min
695.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:05:08.000
949.02 m/min
696.
AviRings Team
08:05:10.000
948.24 m/min
697.
Bas Van Beveren
08:05:10.000
948.24 m/min
698.
Annita Verelst
08:05:16.000
945.88 m/min
699.
Tone Čebašek
08:05:19.000
944.71 m/min
700.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
08:05:22.000
943.54 m/min
701.
Team Lucky Looser
08:05:25.000
942.37 m/min
702.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:05:26.000
941.98 m/min
703.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:05:26.000
941.98 m/min
704.
Boštjan Podjed
08:05:32.000
939.66 m/min
705.
Marko Goranic
08:05:35.000
938.50 m/min
706.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:05:36.000
938.12 m/min
707.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:05:36.000
938.12 m/min
708.
Tim Rutkowski
08:05:37.000
937.73 m/min