Pre-training 5

Start time: 7/20/2023 8:40:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.596408 - 16.482119

Distance: 16 km

Search
1.
Team Penzija
08:57:41.473
919.32 m/min
2.
Walter Zerner
08:58:53.233
861.11 m/min
3.
Halis Yeginer
08:59:19.220
841.80 m/min
4.
Team Marek
08:59:51.056
819.30 m/min
5.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
08:59:52.143
818.56 m/min
6.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:00:07.100
808.41 m/min
7.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
09:00:16.773
801.99 m/min
8.
Dušan Kompara
09:00:24.230
797.10 m/min
9.
Jurrian Veijer
09:00:28.886
794.08 m/min
10.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:00:29.453
793.71 m/min
11.
Jürgen Brendel
09:00:34.010
790.78 m/min
12.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:00:36.333
789.30 m/min
13.
Janez Valter
09:00:36.386
789.26 m/min
14.
Team PasMar
09:00:37.146
788.78 m/min
15.
France Ribnikar
09:00:40.550
786.61 m/min
16.
Daniel Kuhar
09:00:42.506
785.38 m/min
17.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:00:42.996
785.07 m/min
18.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:00:44.183
784.32 m/min
19.
Tone Čebašek
09:00:46.363
782.95 m/min
20.
Marjan Sedej
09:00:47.320
782.35 m/min
21.
Ilie Marius
09:00:47.680
782.12 m/min
22.
Ilie Marius
09:00:50.066
780.63 m/min
23.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:00:51.750
779.58 m/min
24.
Christian Göken
09:00:52.183
779.31 m/min
25.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:00:53.016
778.79 m/min
26.
Ton Ebben
09:00:54.353
777.96 m/min
27.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:00:55.210
777.43 m/min
28.
Robert Velikonja
09:00:55.550
777.22 m/min
29.
Nelson Gomes
09:00:55.673
777.14 m/min
30.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:00:56.033
776.92 m/min
31.
Caspar Lurvink
09:00:56.073
776.89 m/min
32.
France Ribnikar
09:00:57.480
776.02 m/min
33.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:00:58.313
775.51 m/min
34.
Team van der Heide
09:00:58.856
775.18 m/min
35.
JWJJ
09:00:59.103
775.02 m/min
36.
Top-Loft
09:00:59.640
774.69 m/min
37.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:00:59.960
774.50 m/min
38.
Roman Rauner
09:01:00.566
774.12 m/min
39.
Boris Baloh
09:01:00.593
774.11 m/min
40.
M & S Kobal
09:01:01.196
773.74 m/min
41.
Wings to fly
09:01:02.530
772.92 m/min
42.
Boštjan Podjed
09:01:02.986
772.64 m/min
43.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:01:03.086
772.58 m/min
44.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:01:04.610
771.65 m/min
45.
Tamas Wagner
09:01:04.786
771.54 m/min
46.
Kurt Ofner
09:01:05.106
771.35 m/min
47.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:01:06.233
770.66 m/min
48.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:01:06.300
770.62 m/min
49.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:01:06.353
770.59 m/min
50.
Dušan Kompara
09:01:06.626
770.42 m/min
51.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:01:06.783
770.33 m/min
52.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:01:06.786
770.32 m/min
53.
Marco Knust
09:01:06.820
770.30 m/min
54.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:01:07.283
770.02 m/min
55.
Jürgen Brendel
09:01:07.976
769.60 m/min
56.
Dušan Kompara
09:01:08.193
769.47 m/min
57.
Team Ločniškar
09:01:08.376
769.36 m/min
58.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:01:08.500
769.28 m/min
59.
Dušan Kompara
09:01:09.150
768.89 m/min
60.
Patrick Boeckx
09:01:09.853
768.46 m/min
61.
Team Marek
09:01:10.210
768.25 m/min
62.
Pigeons Verstraete
09:01:10.460
768.10 m/min
63.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:01:10.596
768.01 m/min
64.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:01:10.623
768.00 m/min
65.
Gabor Marcz
09:01:10.810
767.88 m/min
66.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:01:10.940
767.81 m/min
67.
Kurt Nöres
09:01:11.356
767.55 m/min
68.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:01:12.050
767.14 m/min
69.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:01:12.250
767.02 m/min
70.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:01:12.430
766.91 m/min
71.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:01:13.076
766.52 m/min
72.
Vladimir Zec
09:01:13.443
766.30 m/min
73.
PIPA Elite Center
09:01:13.876
766.04 m/min
74.
Roman Rauner
09:01:14.146
765.87 m/min
75.
Team Schouten
09:01:14.190
765.85 m/min
76.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:01:14.236
765.82 m/min
77.
Miha Sovič
09:01:14.600
765.60 m/min
78.
Team Jacover
09:01:14.796
765.48 m/min
79.
Team Ločniškar
09:01:14.950
765.39 m/min
80.
Boris Baloh
09:01:15.270
765.20 m/min
81.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:01:15.516
765.05 m/min
82.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:01:16.206
764.64 m/min
83.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:01:16.396
764.52 m/min
84.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:01:16.490
764.47 m/min
85.
Wim Scholten
09:01:17.340
763.96 m/min
86.
The A-Team
09:01:17.340
763.96 m/min
87.
De Neefkes
09:01:17.710
763.74 m/min
88.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:01:18.120
763.49 m/min
89.
Michael Rudorfer
09:01:18.240
763.42 m/min
90.
Sjoerd Lei
09:01:18.400
763.33 m/min
91.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:01:18.756
763.11 m/min
92.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:01:19.033
762.95 m/min
93.
PIPA Breeding
09:01:19.106
762.90 m/min
94.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:01:19.196
762.85 m/min
95.
Attila Herold
09:01:19.246
762.82 m/min
96.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:01:19.886
762.44 m/min
97.
Janez Valter
09:01:20.356
762.16 m/min
98.
Jasko
09:01:20.556
762.04 m/min
99.
Horst Kreis
09:01:21.000
761.78 m/min
100.
Miha Sovič
09:01:21.400
761.54 m/min
101.
Team De Ruijter
09:01:21.413
761.53 m/min
102.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:01:21.430
761.52 m/min
103.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:01:21.430
761.52 m/min
104.
Halis Yeginer
09:01:21.636
761.40 m/min
105.
Thorsten Baier
09:01:21.640
761.40 m/min
106.
Team HLH
09:01:21.730
761.34 m/min
107.
Marco Gratzer
09:01:21.880
761.25 m/min
108.
W. Payk
09:01:21.880
761.25 m/min
109.
Jürgen Brendel
09:01:22.093
761.13 m/min
110.
PIPA Breeding
09:01:22.303
761.00 m/min
111.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:01:22.303
761.00 m/min
112.
Ben Klotz
09:01:22.386
760.95 m/min
113.
Barna Toth
09:01:22.446
760.92 m/min
114.
PIPA Elite Center
09:01:22.566
760.85 m/min
115.
Marjan Sedej
09:01:22.720
760.75 m/min
116.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:01:22.723
760.75 m/min
117.
M & S Kobal
09:01:22.966
760.61 m/min
118.
Robert Robnik
09:01:23.056
760.56 m/min
119.
Dušan Kompara
09:01:23.110
760.52 m/min
120.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:01:23.110
760.52 m/min
121.
Marius Cislaru
09:01:23.913
760.05 m/min
122.
Team Pegasus
09:01:24.010
759.99 m/min
123.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:01:24.046
759.97 m/min
124.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:01:24.126
759.92 m/min
125.
Anton Gaber
09:01:24.490
759.71 m/min
126.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:01:24.610
759.64 m/min
127.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:01:24.843
759.50 m/min
128.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:01:24.846
759.50 m/min
129.
Team Marek
09:01:24.853
759.49 m/min
130.
Roman Rauner
09:01:24.893
759.47 m/min
131.
Glenn Schepens
09:01:25.300
759.23 m/min
132.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:01:25.500
759.11 m/min
133.
Szabocs Nagy
09:01:25.696
758.99 m/min
134.
Milan Mirnik
09:01:25.753
758.96 m/min
135.
Szabocs Nagy
09:01:25.753
758.96 m/min
136.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:01:25.776
758.95 m/min
137.
Kurt Nöres
09:01:26.363
758.60 m/min
138.
Jelle Jellema
09:01:26.366
758.60 m/min
139.
Marco Gratzer
09:01:26.406
758.57 m/min
140.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:01:26.573
758.48 m/min
141.
Heinrich Steirer
09:01:26.693
758.41 m/min
142.
Kurt Nöres
09:01:26.696
758.40 m/min
143.
Hartmut Schöppl
09:01:26.763
758.36 m/min
144.
Florian Techel
09:01:26.763
758.36 m/min
145.
Patrick Boeckx
09:01:27.153
758.13 m/min
146.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:01:27.153
758.13 m/min
147.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:01:27.293
758.05 m/min
148.
Roman Vehovec
09:01:27.460
757.95 m/min
149.
Walter Straif
09:01:27.713
757.80 m/min
150.
Patrick Boeckx
09:01:27.730
757.79 m/min
151.
M & S Kobal
09:01:27.730
757.79 m/min
152.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:01:27.796
757.76 m/min
153.
Aleš Gerčar
09:01:28.166
757.54 m/min
154.
Marco Gratzer
09:01:28.236
757.50 m/min
155.
Kurt Nöres
09:01:28.296
757.46 m/min
156.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:01:28.433
757.38 m/min
157.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:01:28.466
757.36 m/min
158.
Josef Fell
09:01:28.690
757.23 m/min
159.
Halis Yeginer
09:01:28.726
757.21 m/min
160.
Florian Techel
09:01:28.863
757.13 m/min
161.
Christian Göken
09:01:29.133
756.97 m/min
162.
Živić Family Loft
09:01:29.596
756.70 m/min
163.
Marko Goranic
09:01:29.676
756.65 m/min
164.
Christian Göken
09:01:29.853
756.55 m/min
165.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:01:30.056
756.43 m/min
166.
Comb. Neve
09:01:30.433
756.21 m/min
167.
Gal Hribernik
09:01:30.656
756.08 m/min
168.
Miro Korečić
09:01:31.100
755.82 m/min
169.
Miro Korečić
09:01:31.100
755.82 m/min
170.
Živić Family Loft
09:01:31.470
755.60 m/min
171.
Wim&Benno Klomp
09:01:31.506
755.58 m/min
172.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:01:31.590
755.53 m/min
173.
Dick Van den Brink
09:01:32.090
755.24 m/min
174.
Ilie Marius
09:01:32.336
755.09 m/min
175.
Team AS-Shop
09:01:32.660
754.90 m/min
176.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:01:32.983
754.72 m/min
177.
Marco Gratzer
09:01:33.176
754.60 m/min
178.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:01:33.363
754.49 m/min
179.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:01:33.683
754.31 m/min
180.
Ilie Marius
09:01:33.896
754.18 m/min
181.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:01:33.933
754.16 m/min
182.
Dietrich Lüders
09:01:34.003
754.12 m/min
183.
Robert Velikonja
09:01:34.776
753.67 m/min
184.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:01:35.603
753.19 m/min
185.
Atila Kovač
09:01:35.820
753.06 m/min
186.
Heinrich Steirer
09:01:35.936
753.00 m/min
187.
Team PasMar
09:01:36.480
752.68 m/min
188.
Arjan Van der haar
09:01:36.573
752.63 m/min
189.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:01:36.626
752.60 m/min
190.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:01:36.870
752.45 m/min
191.
Miloš Kučera
09:01:36.870
752.45 m/min
192.
Albert Mekel
09:01:37.076
752.33 m/min
193.
Paul Van den Berg
09:01:37.543
752.06 m/min
194.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:01:37.630
752.01 m/min
195.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:01:37.790
751.92 m/min
196.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:01:38.046
751.77 m/min
197.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:01:38.263
751.65 m/min
198.
M & S Kobal
09:01:38.313
751.62 m/min
199.
Tim Rutkowski
09:01:38.983
751.23 m/min
200.
Marco Knust
09:01:39.106
751.16 m/min
201.
France Ribnikar
09:01:39.600
750.87 m/min
202.
Martin Dilong
09:01:39.936
750.68 m/min
203.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:01:39.936
750.68 m/min
204.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:01:39.976
750.66 m/min
205.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:01:40.080
750.60 m/min
206.
Ralf Nisbach
09:01:40.280
750.48 m/min
207.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:01:40.496
750.36 m/min
208.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:01:40.816
750.17 m/min
209.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:01:40.883
750.13 m/min
210.
Jef Lauwereys
09:01:41.846
749.58 m/min
211.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:01:41.896
749.55 m/min
212.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:01:42.053
749.46 m/min
213.
Milan Luzar
09:01:42.053
749.46 m/min
214.
Comb. van Veen
09:01:42.246
749.35 m/min
215.
Dušan Kompara
09:01:42.433
749.24 m/min
216.
Robin Cools
09:01:42.726
749.07 m/min
217.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:01:42.730
749.07 m/min
218.
Team Hekman-Schulte
09:01:42.733
749.07 m/min
219.
Martin Dilong
09:01:42.840
749.01 m/min
220.
Robert Velikonja
09:01:42.840
749.01 m/min
221.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:01:42.886
748.98 m/min
222.
Werner Gratzer
09:01:43.173
748.81 m/min
223.
Wings to fly
09:01:43.293
748.75 m/min
224.
Kurt Nöres
09:01:43.413
748.68 m/min
225.
W Blaak
09:01:43.670
748.53 m/min
226.
Robert Robnik
09:01:43.686
748.52 m/min
227.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:01:43.686
748.52 m/min
228.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:01:44.210
748.22 m/min
229.
Walter Straif
09:01:44.243
748.20 m/min
230.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:01:44.543
748.03 m/min
231.
The A-Team
09:01:44.576
748.01 m/min
232.
Marco Knust
09:01:45.056
747.73 m/min
233.
Thorsten Baier
09:01:45.073
747.72 m/min
234.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:01:45.130
747.69 m/min
235.
Halis Yeginer
09:01:45.240
747.63 m/min
236.
Henri Diks
09:01:45.356
747.56 m/min
237.
Tone Čebašek
09:01:45.556
747.45 m/min
238.
Team Hamburg
09:01:45.703
747.36 m/min
239.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:01:45.983
747.20 m/min
240.
Roman Vehovec
09:01:46.076
747.15 m/min
241.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:01:46.213
747.07 m/min
242.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:01:46.553
746.88 m/min
243.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:01:46.576
746.86 m/min
244.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:01:46.766
746.76 m/min
245.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:01:47.286
746.46 m/min
246.
Vladimir Zec
09:01:47.696
746.22 m/min
247.
Martin Dilong
09:01:47.790
746.17 m/min
248.
Alpineloft
09:01:48.103
745.99 m/min
249.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:01:48.170
745.95 m/min
250.
De Neefkes
09:01:48.350
745.85 m/min
251.
Tamas Wagner
09:01:48.690
745.66 m/min
252.
Wings to fly
09:01:48.750
745.62 m/min
253.
Gal Hribernik
09:01:48.990
745.49 m/min
254.
Team Ružić
09:01:48.990
745.49 m/min
255.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:01:49.050
745.45 m/min
256.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
09:01:49.186
745.38 m/min
257.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:01:49.286
745.32 m/min
258.
Gyula Vatai
09:01:50.123
744.84 m/min
259.
Ton Ebben
09:01:50.366
744.70 m/min
260.
M & S Kobal
09:01:50.423
744.67 m/min
261.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:01:50.520
744.62 m/min
262.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:01:50.573
744.59 m/min
263.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:01:50.573
744.59 m/min
264.
Eric Bouwman
09:01:50.820
744.45 m/min
265.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:01:50.826
744.44 m/min
266.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:01:51.410
744.11 m/min
267.
Christian Göken
09:01:51.440
744.09 m/min
268.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:01:51.576
744.02 m/min
269.
Thorsten Blank
09:01:51.596
744.01 m/min
270.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:01:51.683
743.96 m/min
271.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:01:51.786
743.90 m/min
272.
Martin Dilong
09:01:52.166
743.68 m/min
273.
Daniel Kuhar
09:01:52.396
743.55 m/min
274.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:01:52.476
743.51 m/min
275.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:01:52.970
743.23 m/min
276.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:01:53.343
743.02 m/min
277.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:01:53.516
742.92 m/min
278.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:01:53.763
742.78 m/min
279.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:01:53.956
742.67 m/min
280.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:01:54.606
742.30 m/min
281.
Jadran Šibelja
09:01:54.606
742.30 m/min
282.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:01:54.673
742.26 m/min
283.
Halis Yeginer
09:01:54.876
742.15 m/min
284.
Tamas Wagner
09:01:54.953
742.11 m/min
285.
Roman Rauner
09:01:55.236
741.95 m/min
286.
Marco Knust
09:01:55.556
741.77 m/min
287.
Philipp Laumann
09:01:55.693
741.69 m/min
288.
Tone Čebašek
09:01:55.726
741.67 m/min
289.
Erwin Satzinger
09:01:55.990
741.52 m/min
290.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:01:56.070
741.48 m/min
291.
Ferenc Batha
09:01:56.403
741.29 m/min
292.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
09:01:56.633
741.16 m/min
293.
Aleš Gerčar
09:01:56.673
741.14 m/min
294.
Team Borculo
09:01:57.026
740.94 m/min
295.
Miloš Kučera
09:01:57.363
740.75 m/min
296.
Helmut Schele
09:01:57.556
740.64 m/min
297.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:01:57.636
740.60 m/min
298.
P&L Heremans
09:01:58.130
740.32 m/min
299.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:01:58.570
740.07 m/min
300.
Jürgen Brendel
09:01:58.760
739.96 m/min
301.
Erik de Witte
09:01:59.006
739.83 m/min
302.
John Stoffer
09:01:59.146
739.75 m/min
303.
Horst Kreis
09:01:59.160
739.74 m/min
304.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:01:59.360
739.63 m/min
305.
Jelle Jellema
09:01:59.493
739.55 m/min
306.
Huub Hermans
09:01:59.760
739.40 m/min
307.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:02:00.316
739.09 m/min
308.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:02:00.430
739.03 m/min
309.
Dietrich Lüders
09:02:00.516
738.98 m/min
310.
Werner Gratzer
09:02:00.960
738.73 m/min
311.
Tone Čebašek
09:02:01.123
738.64 m/min
312.
Dušan Kompara
09:02:01.143
738.63 m/min
313.
Alpineloft
09:02:01.596
738.38 m/min
314.
Atila Kovač
09:02:02.066
738.11 m/min
315.
Amel Nahic
09:02:02.333
737.96 m/min
316.
Marco Gratzer
09:02:02.416
737.92 m/min
317.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:02:02.476
737.88 m/min
318.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:02:02.723
737.75 m/min
319.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:02:03.033
737.57 m/min
320.
Kurt Nöres
09:02:03.140
737.51 m/min
321.
Jelle Jellema
09:02:03.556
737.28 m/min
322.
Željko Agatić
09:02:04.576
736.71 m/min
323.
Marius Cislaru
09:02:04.616
736.69 m/min
324.
Herman Tockner
09:02:04.993
736.48 m/min
325.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:02:05.190
736.37 m/min
326.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:02:05.200
736.37 m/min
327.
Paul Van den Berg
09:02:05.403
736.26 m/min
328.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:02:05.636
736.13 m/min
329.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:02:05.693
736.09 m/min
330.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:02:06.036
735.90 m/min
331.
Florian Techel
09:02:06.043
735.90 m/min
332.
Josef Fell
09:02:06.236
735.79 m/min
333.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:02:06.706
735.53 m/min
334.
Thorsten Baier
09:02:07.273
735.22 m/min
335.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:02:07.280
735.21 m/min
336.
Smeets-Penris
09:02:07.280
735.21 m/min
337.
Walter Zerner
09:02:07.280
735.21 m/min
338.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:02:07.346
735.18 m/min
339.
Team Halfman
09:02:07.690
734.99 m/min
340.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
09:02:07.833
734.91 m/min
341.
Klaus Steglich
09:02:07.853
734.90 m/min
342.
Arend Visser
09:02:07.980
734.83 m/min
343.
Wings to fly
09:02:08.086
734.77 m/min
344.
Team PasMar
09:02:08.606
734.48 m/min
345.
Team P. & P.
09:02:08.743
734.40 m/min
346.
Team Schouten
09:02:08.980
734.27 m/min
347.
Uroš Plajbes
09:02:09.020
734.25 m/min
348.
Team Hamburg
09:02:09.356
734.07 m/min
349.
Tone Čebašek
09:02:09.373
734.06 m/min
350.
Robin Rigter
09:02:09.446
734.02 m/min
351.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:02:09.606
733.93 m/min
352.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:02:09.673
733.89 m/min
353.
Walter Zerner
09:02:09.673
733.89 m/min
354.
Werner Gratzer
09:02:09.703
733.87 m/min
355.
John van Heel
09:02:09.830
733.80 m/min
356.
OLR Super Star
09:02:10.000
733.71 m/min
357.
Janez Peternelj
09:02:10.003
733.71 m/min
358.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:02:10.013
733.70 m/min
359.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:02:10.170
733.62 m/min
360.
Janez Peternelj
09:02:10.170
733.62 m/min
361.
Szabocs Nagy
09:02:10.263
733.57 m/min
362.
Team PasMar
09:02:10.266
733.56 m/min
363.
Anton Gaber
09:02:10.370
733.51 m/min
364.
Zdenek Masojidek
09:02:10.443
733.47 m/min
365.
Tim Rutkowski
09:02:10.870
733.23 m/min
366.
AviRings Team
09:02:11.356
732.96 m/min
367.
Atila Kovač
09:02:11.360
732.96 m/min
368.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
09:02:11.726
732.76 m/min
369.
Jacco Vierhout
09:02:12.933
732.10 m/min
370.
Eric Bouwman
09:02:12.963
732.08 m/min
371.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:02:13.070
732.02 m/min
372.
Ilie Marius
09:02:13.463
731.81 m/min
373.
M & S Kobal
09:02:13.473
731.80 m/min
374.
Aleksander Radovan
09:02:13.473
731.80 m/min
375.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:02:14.033
731.49 m/min
376.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:02:14.210
731.40 m/min
377.
Nikoll Demaj
09:02:14.503
731.23 m/min
378.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:02:14.800
731.07 m/min
379.
Jacco Vierhout
09:02:14.983
730.97 m/min
380.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:02:15.146
730.88 m/min
381.
Gal Hribernik
09:02:15.150
730.88 m/min
382.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:02:15.150
730.88 m/min
383.
Boris Baloh
09:02:15.330
730.78 m/min
384.
Boštjan Podjed
09:02:15.333
730.78 m/min
385.
Team Sandhasa
09:02:15.416
730.73 m/min
386.
Miha Sovič
09:02:15.496
730.69 m/min
387.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:02:15.760
730.55 m/min
388.
Wings to fly
09:02:15.776
730.54 m/min
389.
Ferenc Batha
09:02:16.413
730.19 m/min
390.
Tim Rutkowski
09:02:16.450
730.17 m/min
391.
Jelle Jellema
09:02:16.600
730.09 m/min
392.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:02:16.930
729.91 m/min
393.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:02:17.220
729.75 m/min
394.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:02:17.376
729.66 m/min
395.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:02:17.510
729.59 m/min
396.
Eric Bouwman
09:02:17.620
729.53 m/min
397.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:02:17.770
729.45 m/min
398.
AviRings Team
09:02:18.496
729.05 m/min
399.
Daniela Koffler
09:02:18.500
729.05 m/min
400.
Attila Herold
09:02:18.513
729.04 m/min
401.
Kurt Nöres
09:02:18.640
728.98 m/min
402.
Boris Baloh
09:02:19.413
728.55 m/min
403.
Horst Kreis
09:02:19.616
728.44 m/min
404.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
09:02:19.756
728.37 m/min
405.
Franjo Risek
09:02:19.756
728.37 m/min
406.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:02:19.766
728.36 m/min
407.
Team De Ruijter
09:02:20.596
727.91 m/min
408.
Dušan Kompara
09:02:20.706
727.85 m/min
409.
Atila Kovač
09:02:21.180
727.59 m/min
410.
Miha Sovič
09:02:21.470
727.44 m/min
411.
Alpineloft
09:02:21.620
727.36 m/min
412.
Marco Gratzer
09:02:21.673
727.33 m/min
413.
Miha Sovič
09:02:21.676
727.33 m/min
414.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:02:21.680
727.32 m/min
415.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:02:21.900
727.20 m/min
416.
Wings to fly
09:02:21.930
727.19 m/min
417.
Kurt Nöres
09:02:22.013
727.14 m/min
418.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:02:22.180
727.05 m/min
419.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:02:22.450
726.91 m/min
420.
Werner Gratzer
09:02:22.450
726.91 m/min
421.
Tamas Wagner
09:02:22.906
726.66 m/min
422.
De Neefkes
09:02:23.060
726.58 m/min
423.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:02:23.270
726.46 m/min
424.
Wings to fly
09:02:23.340
726.42 m/min
425.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:02:23.343
726.42 m/min
426.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:02:23.463
726.36 m/min
427.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:02:23.876
726.13 m/min
428.
Marco Knust
09:02:24.040
726.05 m/min
429.
A Scheffer
09:02:24.040
726.05 m/min
430.
Amel Nahic
09:02:24.503
725.80 m/min
431.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:02:24.870
725.60 m/min
432.
Robert Robnik
09:02:25.026
725.51 m/min
433.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:02:25.406
725.31 m/min
434.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:02:25.840
725.08 m/min
435.
Marco Knust
09:02:25.893
725.05 m/min
436.
Jasko
09:02:26.393
724.78 m/min
437.
Jurrian Veijer
09:02:26.393
724.78 m/min
438.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:02:26.603
724.66 m/min
439.
Tamas Wagner
09:02:26.706
724.61 m/min
440.
Top-Loft
09:02:26.730
724.60 m/min
441.
Arend Visser
09:02:26.730
724.60 m/min
442.
Vladimir Zec
09:02:26.730
724.60 m/min
443.
Miloš Kučera
09:02:26.986
724.46 m/min
444.
Günther Struckl
09:02:27.280
724.30 m/min
445.
Jakob Metten
09:02:27.680
724.09 m/min
446.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:02:27.780
724.03 m/min
447.
Marco Gratzer
09:02:28.013
723.91 m/min
448.
Florian Techel
09:02:28.013
723.91 m/min
449.
Roman Rauner
09:02:28.370
723.71 m/min
450.
Comb. Neve
09:02:28.980
723.39 m/min
451.
Tamas Wagner
09:02:28.980
723.39 m/min
452.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:02:29.066
723.34 m/min
453.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:02:29.370
723.18 m/min
454.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:02:29.540
723.09 m/min
455.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:02:29.800
722.95 m/min
456.
Erwin Fraberger
09:02:30.026
722.83 m/min
457.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:02:30.026
722.83 m/min
458.
Franko T&B
09:02:30.350
722.65 m/min
459.
Caspar Lurvink
09:02:30.663
722.49 m/min
460.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:02:31.050
722.28 m/min
461.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:02:31.393
722.10 m/min
462.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:02:31.550
722.01 m/min
463.
Frederik Leliaert
09:02:31.603
721.98 m/min
464.
Tamas Wagner
09:02:31.826
721.86 m/min
465.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:02:31.893
721.83 m/min
466.
Team Bas & Bas
09:02:31.896
721.83 m/min
467.
Amel Nahic
09:02:31.953
721.80 m/min
468.
Michael Rudorfer
09:02:32.540
721.48 m/min
469.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:02:32.720
721.39 m/min
470.
Henri Diks
09:02:32.996
721.24 m/min
471.
Caspar Lurvink
09:02:33.023
721.23 m/min
472.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:02:33.120
721.17 m/min
473.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:02:33.193
721.14 m/min
474.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:02:33.226
721.12 m/min
475.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:02:33.270
721.09 m/min
476.
Kurt Ofner
09:02:33.716
720.86 m/min
477.
Alpineloft
09:02:33.716
720.86 m/min
478.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:02:34.346
720.52 m/min
479.
Team Jala
09:02:34.760
720.30 m/min
480.
Dietrich Lüders
09:02:34.760
720.30 m/min
481.
Boštjan Podjed
09:02:35.023
720.16 m/min
482.
Erik de Witte
09:02:35.093
720.12 m/min
483.
Team Schouten
09:02:35.796
719.75 m/min
484.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:02:35.856
719.72 m/min
485.
Robert Robnik
09:02:35.906
719.69 m/min
486.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:02:36.216
719.53 m/min
487.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:02:36.326
719.47 m/min
488.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:02:36.583
719.33 m/min
489.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:02:36.586
719.33 m/min
490.
Wings to fly
09:02:36.713
719.26 m/min
491.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:02:36.833
719.20 m/min
492.
John Stoffer
09:02:37.093
719.06 m/min
493.
Boris Baloh
09:02:37.230
718.99 m/min
494.
Gert Rotman
09:02:37.246
718.98 m/min
495.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:02:37.573
718.81 m/min
496.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:02:37.776
718.70 m/min
497.
Ján Mihok
09:02:38.023
718.57 m/min
498.
Wings to fly
09:02:38.110
718.52 m/min
499.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:02:38.216
718.47 m/min
500.
Nikoll Demaj
09:02:38.280
718.43 m/min
501.
Thorsten Baier
09:02:38.540
718.30 m/min
502.
Jürgen Brendel
09:02:38.566
718.28 m/min
503.
Caspar Lurvink
09:02:38.680
718.22 m/min
504.
Tamas Wagner
09:02:38.696
718.21 m/min
505.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:02:38.980
718.06 m/min
506.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:02:38.990
718.06 m/min
507.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:02:39.496
717.79 m/min
508.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:02:39.660
717.71 m/min
509.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:02:39.796
717.63 m/min
510.
Jadran Šibelja
09:02:39.816
717.62 m/min
511.
Nelson Gomes
09:02:39.916
717.57 m/min
512.
Martin Dilong
09:02:40.083
717.48 m/min
513.
Team P. & P.
09:02:40.343
717.34 m/min
514.
Jef Lauwereys
09:02:40.360
717.34 m/min
515.
Eric Bouwman
09:02:40.516
717.25 m/min
516.
Team Zuidwest1
09:02:40.516
717.25 m/min
517.
Pigeons Verstraete
09:02:40.596
717.21 m/min
518.
Miha Sovič
09:02:40.703
717.16 m/min
519.
Top-Loft
09:02:41.030
716.98 m/min
520.
M & S Kobal
09:02:41.083
716.95 m/min
521.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:02:41.193
716.90 m/min
522.
Team Suisses
09:02:41.463
716.75 m/min
523.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:02:42.590
716.16 m/min
524.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:02:43.703
715.58 m/min
525.
Schut van der veen
09:02:43.983
715.43 m/min
526.
Team Lucky Looser
09:02:44.013
715.41 m/min
527.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:02:44.230
715.30 m/min
528.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:02:44.320
715.25 m/min
529.
PIPA Breeding
09:02:44.426
715.20 m/min
530.
Robert Robnik
09:02:44.506
715.16 m/min
531.
Kurt Ofner
09:02:44.800
715.00 m/min
532.
Günther Struckl
09:02:45.023
714.89 m/min
533.
John van Heel
09:02:45.203
714.79 m/min
534.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:02:45.276
714.75 m/min
535.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:02:45.350
714.71 m/min
536.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:02:45.550
714.61 m/min
537.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:02:45.776
714.49 m/min
538.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:02:46.063
714.34 m/min
539.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:02:46.063
714.34 m/min
540.
Tihamer Gal
09:02:46.283
714.23 m/min
541.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:02:46.400
714.17 m/min
542.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:02:46.953
713.88 m/min
543.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:02:47.930
713.37 m/min
544.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:02:48.120
713.27 m/min
545.
Spessart Racing Team
09:02:48.163
713.24 m/min
546.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:02:48.530
713.05 m/min
547.
Ferenc Batha
09:02:48.533
713.05 m/min
548.
Team Pegasus
09:02:48.666
712.98 m/min
549.
Toni Kluge
09:02:48.700
712.97 m/min
550.
Walter Heidt
09:02:49.240
712.68 m/min
551.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:02:49.380
712.61 m/min
552.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:02:49.480
712.56 m/min
553.
Marco Knust
09:02:49.710
712.44 m/min
554.
Team Marius Constantin
09:02:49.740
712.42 m/min
555.
Team S & S
09:02:49.773
712.41 m/min
556.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:02:49.933
712.32 m/min
557.
Helmut Schele
09:02:50.410
712.08 m/min
558.
Robin Cools
09:02:50.506
712.03 m/min
559.
Patrick Boeckx
09:02:50.530
712.01 m/min
560.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:02:50.686
711.93 m/min
561.
Laszlo Nemes
09:02:50.746
711.90 m/min
562.
Jaroslav Krbečka
09:02:50.893
711.82 m/min
563.
Walter Heidt
09:02:50.926
711.81 m/min
564.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:02:51.046
711.74 m/min
565.
Walter Straif
09:02:51.150
711.69 m/min
566.
Wings to fly
09:02:51.293
711.62 m/min
567.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:02:51.370
711.58 m/min
568.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:02:51.493
711.51 m/min
569.
Barna Toth
09:02:51.513
711.50 m/min
570.
Dušan Kompara
09:02:51.530
711.49 m/min
571.
Marko Goranic
09:02:51.653
711.43 m/min
572.
Team Lucky Looser
09:02:51.843
711.33 m/min
573.
Erik de Witte
09:02:52.003
711.25 m/min
574.
Team Ružić
09:02:52.006
711.25 m/min
575.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:02:52.203
711.14 m/min
576.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:02:52.563
710.96 m/min
577.
Gabor Marcz
09:02:52.730
710.87 m/min
578.
Marius Cislaru
09:02:52.916
710.78 m/min
579.
Team AS-Shop
09:02:52.940
710.76 m/min
580.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:02:53.086
710.69 m/min
581.
Tihamer Gal
09:02:53.153
710.65 m/min
582.
Robert Robnik
09:02:53.170
710.64 m/min
583.
Thorsten Baier
09:02:53.250
710.60 m/min
584.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
09:02:53.263
710.60 m/min
585.
Alfred Klein
09:02:53.303
710.58 m/min
586.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:02:53.486
710.48 m/min
587.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:02:53.643
710.40 m/min
588.
Team Marius Constantin
09:02:53.723
710.36 m/min
589.
Jos Thone
09:02:53.970
710.23 m/min
590.
Comb. Neve
09:02:54.243
710.09 m/min
591.
Team Sandhasa
09:02:54.403
710.01 m/min
592.
Christian Göken
09:02:54.496
709.96 m/min
593.
Tone Čebašek
09:02:54.546
709.93 m/min
594.
Alpineloft
09:02:54.733
709.84 m/min
595.
Team Pegasus
09:02:55.323
709.53 m/min
596.
Comb. Neve
09:02:55.740
709.32 m/min
597.
Team Besengau
09:02:55.786
709.29 m/min
598.
Albert Mekel
09:02:56.206
709.08 m/min
599.
Team Jacover
09:02:56.436
708.96 m/min
600.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:02:56.483
708.93 m/min
601.
Željko Agatić
09:02:56.653
708.85 m/min
602.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:02:56.776
708.78 m/min
603.
Boštjan Podjed
09:02:56.926
708.71 m/min
604.
Roman Rauner
09:02:56.990
708.67 m/min
605.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:02:57.123
708.60 m/min
606.
Caspar Lurvink
09:02:57.553
708.38 m/min
607.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:02:57.623
708.35 m/min
608.
Wim Scholten
09:02:58.093
708.11 m/min
609.
Sjoerd Lei
09:02:58.376
707.96 m/min
610.
Robert Robnik
09:02:58.376
707.96 m/min
611.
Miha Sovič
09:02:58.413
707.94 m/min
612.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:02:58.753
707.77 m/min
613.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:02:59.093
707.59 m/min
614.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:02:59.093
707.59 m/min
615.
Dušan Kompara
09:02:59.273
707.50 m/min
616.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:03:00.156
707.05 m/min
617.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
09:03:00.326
706.96 m/min
618.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:03:00.876
706.68 m/min
619.
Attila Herold
09:03:01.283
706.47 m/min
620.
Gabor Marcz
09:03:01.283
706.47 m/min
621.
Jef Lauwereys
09:03:01.393
706.41 m/min
622.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:03:01.416
706.40 m/min
623.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:03:01.913
706.15 m/min
624.
Walter Zerner
09:03:01.920
706.14 m/min
625.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:03:01.976
706.12 m/min
626.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:03:02.176
706.01 m/min
627.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:03:02.283
705.96 m/min
628.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:03:02.413
705.89 m/min
629.
Caspar Lurvink
09:03:02.483
705.86 m/min
630.
Team Lucky Looser
09:03:02.806
705.69 m/min
631.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:03:02.883
705.65 m/min
632.
Ingo Zager
09:03:03.333
705.42 m/min
633.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:03:03.383
705.40 m/min
634.
PIPA Breeding
09:03:03.523
705.33 m/min
635.
Jožef Fai
09:03:03.523
705.33 m/min
636.
Miha Sovič
09:03:03.536
705.32 m/min
637.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:03:03.810
705.18 m/min
638.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:03:03.996
705.08 m/min
639.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:03:04.046
705.06 m/min
640.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:03:04.106
705.03 m/min
641.
Team Zuidwest1
09:03:04.333
704.91 m/min
642.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:03:04.486
704.84 m/min
643.
Kai Spohr
09:03:04.523
704.82 m/min
644.
Tone Čebašek
09:03:04.613
704.77 m/min
645.
Team Marek
09:03:04.640
704.76 m/min
646.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:03:04.653
704.75 m/min
647.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:03:04.700
704.73 m/min
648.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:03:04.793
704.68 m/min
649.
Bart Hendrickx
09:03:05.320
704.41 m/min
650.
Erik Kruijt
09:03:05.333
704.40 m/min
651.
M & S Kobal
09:03:05.503
704.32 m/min
652.
Jože Puntner
09:03:05.650
704.24 m/min
653.
Paul Van den Berg
09:03:05.920
704.11 m/min
654.
Barna Toth
09:03:06.050
704.04 m/min
655.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:03:06.316
703.90 m/min
656.
Paul Van den Berg
09:03:06.480
703.82 m/min
657.
PIPA Breeding
09:03:06.830
703.64 m/min
658.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:03:06.853
703.63 m/min
659.
Janez Drinovec
09:03:06.990
703.56 m/min
660.
Reinhard Gasser
09:03:07.023
703.55 m/min
661.
Jasko
09:03:07.023
703.55 m/min
662.
Ralf Nisbach
09:03:07.276
703.42 m/min
663.
Wim Scholten
09:03:07.783
703.16 m/min
664.
Philipp Laumann
09:03:07.853
703.13 m/min
665.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:03:07.870
703.12 m/min
666.
Gert Rotman
09:03:07.870
703.12 m/min
667.
Milan Mirnik
09:03:07.980
703.06 m/min
668.
Roger Mertens
09:03:08.076
703.01 m/min
669.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:03:08.163
702.97 m/min
670.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:03:08.426
702.84 m/min
671.
M & S Kobal
09:03:08.456
702.82 m/min
672.
Aleš Gerčar
09:03:08.543
702.78 m/min
673.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:03:09.063
702.51 m/min
674.
Comb. van Veen
09:03:09.103
702.49 m/min
675.
Amel Nahic
09:03:09.113
702.49 m/min
676.
M & S Kobal
09:03:09.183
702.45 m/min
677.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:03:09.203
702.44 m/min
678.
Marco Knust
09:03:09.350
702.37 m/min
679.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:03:09.443
702.32 m/min
680.
Werner Gratzer
09:03:09.940
702.07 m/min
681.
W Blaak
09:03:09.990
702.04 m/min
682.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:03:09.993
702.04 m/min
683.
Wings to fly
09:03:10.066
702.01 m/min
684.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:03:10.153
701.96 m/min
685.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:03:10.300
701.89 m/min
686.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:03:10.346
701.86 m/min
687.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:03:10.433
701.82 m/min
688.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:03:10.546
701.76 m/min
689.
Erik Hettema
09:03:10.583
701.75 m/min
690.
Marco Gratzer
09:03:10.816
701.63 m/min
691.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:03:11.520
701.27 m/min
692.
Thorsten Blank
09:03:11.713
701.18 m/min
693.
Wim Scholten
09:03:12.126
700.97 m/min
694.
Team PasMar
09:03:12.233
700.91 m/min
695.
Albert Mekel
09:03:12.426
700.82 m/min
696.
Walter Straif
09:03:12.493
700.78 m/min
697.
Werner Gratzer
09:03:12.883
700.59 m/min
698.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:03:12.910
700.57 m/min
699.
Walter Straif
09:03:12.920
700.57 m/min
700.
Jani Zavadlal
09:03:13.516
700.27 m/min
701.
Tone Čebašek
09:03:13.623
700.21 m/min
702.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:03:13.626
700.21 m/min
703.
Miha Sovič
09:03:13.846
700.10 m/min
704.
Jef Lauwereys
09:03:13.873
700.09 m/min
705.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:03:13.923
700.06 m/min
706.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:03:13.996
700.03 m/min
707.
Team Hamburg
09:03:14.046
700.00 m/min
708.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:03:14.190
699.93 m/min