Final race

Basketed pigeons: 826

Arrived pigeons: 652

Missing pigeons: 174

Start time: 9/16/2023 8:15:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 48.086108 - 22.815300

Distance: 521 km

Search
1.
Pleiter-Kolkman
14:33:07.316
1378.08 m/min
2.
PIPA Elite Center
14:33:08.836
1377.99 m/min
3.
Tone Čebašek
14:33:19.490
1377.34 m/min
4.
WINGS 2 WIN
14:33:24.013
1377.07 m/min
5.
Sjoerd Lei
14:33:25.340
1376.99 m/min
6.
Marco Gratzer
14:33:31.533
1376.61 m/min
7.
Gert Rotman
14:33:33.020
1376.52 m/min
8.
Tamas Wagner
14:33:36.026
1376.34 m/min
9.
Team HLH
14:33:39.026
1376.16 m/min
10.
Team Lucky Looser
14:35:19.316
1370.11 m/min
11.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
14:35:26.063
1369.70 m/min
12.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
14:35:26.833
1369.66 m/min
13.
Team De Ruijter
14:35:27.603
1369.61 m/min
14.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
14:35:32.906
1369.29 m/min
15.
Boris Baloh
14:35:37.053
1369.04 m/min
16.
Clemens Ivanschitz
14:35:37.706
1369.00 m/min
17.
AviRings Team
14:35:37.803
1369.00 m/min
18.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
14:35:38.836
1368.94 m/min
19.
Kurt Ofner
14:35:40.023
1368.87 m/min
20.
Team Hamburg
14:35:40.466
1368.84 m/min
21.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
14:35:46.263
1368.49 m/min
22.
Jef Lauwereys
14:35:46.346
1368.49 m/min
23.
Tone Čebašek
14:35:47.916
1368.39 m/min
24.
Ton Ebben
14:35:47.916
1368.39 m/min
25.
Team Richter/Lipski
14:35:49.400
1368.30 m/min
26.
Team Lucky Looser
14:35:53.436
1368.06 m/min
27.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
14:36:00.213
1367.66 m/min
28.
Milan Luzar
14:36:02.980
1367.49 m/min
29.
Janez Peternelj
14:36:11.843
1366.96 m/min
30.
Amel Nahic
14:36:11.903
1366.96 m/min
31.
Jan Willems
14:36:51.326
1364.61 m/min
32.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
14:36:58.376
1364.19 m/min
33.
Lekeš Ludek
14:37:05.053
1363.79 m/min
34.
Team Bas & Bas
14:37:17.513
1363.05 m/min
35.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
14:37:43.720
1361.49 m/min
36.
Attila Herold
14:37:49.710
1361.14 m/min
37.
Jelle Jellema
14:39:31.513
1355.13 m/min
38.
Tihamer Gal
14:39:31.516
1355.13 m/min
39.
Thorsten Blank
14:39:33.016
1355.04 m/min
40.
Erwin Fraberger
14:39:36.030
1354.87 m/min
41.
Team Pegasus
14:39:36.036
1354.87 m/min
42.
Goemaere Lampole
14:39:36.036
1354.87 m/min
43.
Miroslav Vidhold
14:39:36.656
1354.83 m/min
44.
Team Pegasus
14:39:36.813
1354.82 m/min
45.
Thomas Schreiner
14:39:39.036
1354.69 m/min
46.
Arend Visser
14:39:39.036
1354.69 m/min
47.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
14:39:49.530
1354.07 m/min
48.
Gal Hribernik
14:40:01.303
1353.38 m/min
49.
Team Besengau
14:41:11.683
1349.27 m/min
50.
Markus Blackert
14:41:18.806
1348.86 m/min
51.
Franko T&B
14:41:23.800
1348.57 m/min
52.
PIPA Breeding
14:44:29.046
1337.88 m/min
53.
Milan Mirnik
14:44:38.046
1337.36 m/min
54.
P&L Heremans
14:44:41.026
1337.19 m/min
55.
Grandschildren Harry's
14:44:58.393
1336.20 m/min
56.
Team P. & P.
14:45:01.180
1336.04 m/min
57.
Team Assmann/Behrens
14:46:03.240
1332.51 m/min
58.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
14:46:22.853
1331.39 m/min
59.
Nico Blokker&Co
14:47:04.766
1329.02 m/min
60.
Aleš Gerčar
14:48:03.533
1325.71 m/min
61.
M & S Kobal
14:48:18.546
1324.87 m/min
62.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
14:48:23.043
1324.61 m/min
63.
Jürgen Brendel
14:48:25.313
1324.49 m/min
64.
Marco Gratzer
14:48:31.310
1324.15 m/min
65.
Team Weijers/Wolf
14:48:31.486
1324.14 m/min
66.
Team Marius Constantin
14:48:44.046
1323.44 m/min
67.
Frits Boersma
14:49:48.743
1319.82 m/min
68.
Henk Eenkhoorn
14:49:50.523
1319.72 m/min
69.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
14:50:33.550
1317.33 m/min
70.
Team Pigeon Keeper
14:50:33.690
1317.32 m/min
71.
Kris Cleirbaut
14:50:37.990
1317.08 m/min
72.
Thorsten Blank
14:51:12.896
1315.15 m/min
73.
Marco Gratzer
14:51:13.386
1315.12 m/min
74.
Jürgen Brendel
14:51:29.180
1314.25 m/min
75.
Franjo Risek
14:51:37.846
1313.77 m/min
76.
Team Oost Betuwe
14:51:49.033
1313.15 m/min
77.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
14:51:52.833
1312.94 m/min
78.
Miran in Iva Muhič
14:52:46.916
1309.97 m/min
79.
M & S Kobal
14:53:12.736
1308.55 m/min
80.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
14:54:31.380
1304.26 m/min
81.
Boštjan Podjed
14:54:55.410
1302.95 m/min
82.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
14:54:55.413
1302.95 m/min
83.
Team Pegasus
14:54:58.880
1302.77 m/min
84.
Thorsten Baier
14:55:00.236
1302.69 m/min
85.
Huub Hermans
14:55:07.090
1302.32 m/min
86.
Boštjan Podjed
14:55:08.613
1302.24 m/min
87.
Team Richter/Lipski
14:55:08.613
1302.24 m/min
88.
Arend Visser
14:55:11.600
1302.08 m/min
89.
Arend Visser
14:55:13.123
1301.99 m/min
90.
TowerFlyers Loft
14:55:26.600
1301.26 m/min
91.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
14:55:26.750
1301.25 m/min
92.
Dušan Kompara
14:55:28.036
1301.19 m/min
93.
Thorsten Baier
14:55:28.116
1301.18 m/min
94.
Simonsz & Blonk
14:57:33.883
1294.41 m/min
95.
Paul Van den Berg
14:57:35.560
1294.32 m/min
96.
Boris Baloh
14:57:36.900
1294.24 m/min
97.
Dietrich Lüders
14:57:38.433
1294.16 m/min
98.
Miha Sovič
14:57:44.416
1293.84 m/min
99.
Daniel Kuhar
14:57:46.153
1293.75 m/min
100.
Team Assmann/Behrens
14:57:46.403
1293.73 m/min
101.
Marco Knust
14:57:49.130
1293.59 m/min
102.
Oskar Ivanovič
14:57:51.900
1293.44 m/min
103.
Gal Hribernik
14:58:37.510
1291.00 m/min
104.
Walter Straif
14:58:50.570
1290.31 m/min
105.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
14:58:51.290
1290.27 m/min
106.
Jacco Vierhout
14:58:54.306
1290.11 m/min
107.
Team Richter/Lipski
14:59:07.813
1289.39 m/min
108.
Kurt Nöres
14:59:10.996
1289.22 m/min
109.
Srečko Ločniškar
14:59:13.123
1289.11 m/min
110.
Ilie Marius
15:00:17.936
1285.67 m/min
111.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
15:00:19.453
1285.59 m/min
112.
Attila Herold
15:00:26.956
1285.20 m/min
113.
Uli Bertelshofer
15:00:36.700
1284.68 m/min
114.
Kai Spohr
15:01:13.770
1282.73 m/min
115.
Miha Sovič
15:01:37.643
1281.47 m/min
116.
Aleš Gerčar
15:01:50.776
1280.78 m/min
117.
Alpineloft
15:02:22.990
1279.10 m/min
118.
Vladimir Zec
15:02:30.513
1278.70 m/min
119.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
15:02:43.623
1278.02 m/min
120.
Gert Rotman
15:02:53.006
1277.53 m/min
121.
Miha Sovič
15:03:36.166
1275.28 m/min
122.
Miran in Iva Muhič
15:03:48.773
1274.62 m/min
123.
Clemens Ivanschitz
15:03:52.680
1274.42 m/min
124.
Slavko Kutlesa
15:03:53.170
1274.39 m/min
125.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
15:03:56.163
1274.24 m/min
126.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
15:03:58.146
1274.14 m/min
127.
Glenn Schepens
15:04:53.106
1271.29 m/min
128.
Milan Mirnik
15:05:01.110
1270.87 m/min
129.
Frederik Leliaert
15:05:13.990
1270.21 m/min
130.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
15:05:31.686
1269.30 m/min
131.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
15:05:34.023
1269.18 m/min
132.
Miloš Kučera
15:05:37.530
1269.00 m/min
133.
Tamas Wagner
15:05:37.530
1269.00 m/min
134.
Caspar Lurvink
15:05:38.036
1268.97 m/min
135.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
15:05:40.510
1268.84 m/min
136.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
15:06:00.476
1267.81 m/min
137.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
15:06:02.523
1267.71 m/min
138.
Laszlo Nemes
15:06:46.986
1265.43 m/min
139.
Dejan Nikolić
15:07:11.886
1264.15 m/min
140.
Jože Puntner
15:07:17.506
1263.87 m/min
141.
Erik de Witte
15:07:44.186
1262.51 m/min
142.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
15:08:21.686
1260.60 m/min
143.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
15:08:40.510
1259.64 m/min
144.
Daniel Kuhar
15:08:52.290
1259.04 m/min
145.
Lekeš Ludek
15:09:04.003
1258.45 m/min
146.
Team Suisses
15:09:48.563
1256.20 m/min
147.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
15:10:42.663
1253.47 m/min
148.
Spessart Racing Team
15:11:33.683
1250.91 m/min
149.
Kurt Nöres
15:11:41.233
1250.54 m/min
150.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
15:11:58.513
1249.67 m/min
151.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
15:12:27.726
1248.21 m/min
152.
Miha Sovič
15:12:42.063
1247.50 m/min
153.
Team Hekman-Schulte
15:12:46.423
1247.28 m/min
154.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
15:12:49.026
1247.15 m/min
155.
Dama
15:13:00.110
1246.60 m/min
156.
Nico Blokker&Co
15:13:06.733
1246.27 m/min
157.
Markus Blackert
15:13:20.210
1245.60 m/min
158.
Robin Rigter
15:13:49.576
1244.15 m/min
159.
Dušan Kompara
15:14:39.966
1241.66 m/min
160.
Kurt Ofner
15:14:43.533
1241.48 m/min
161.
Dušan Kompara
15:14:51.963
1241.07 m/min
162.
Erik de Witte
15:14:57.306
1240.80 m/min
163.
Kurt Nöres
15:15:12.480
1240.06 m/min
164.
Wim Scholten
15:15:13.576
1240.00 m/min
165.
Team Ebben & Paalman
15:15:15.580
1239.90 m/min
166.
Frits Boersma
15:15:27.470
1239.32 m/min
167.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
15:15:37.593
1238.82 m/min
168.
Team PasMar
15:15:54.160
1238.01 m/min
169.
Dušan Kompara
15:16:44.050
1235.57 m/min
170.
A.W. van Gelder
15:16:51.773
1235.19 m/min
171.
Dušan Kompara
15:18:04.350
1231.66 m/min
172.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
15:19:22.386
1227.89 m/min
173.
Team Penzija
15:22:07.386
1219.98 m/min
174.
Miha Sovič
15:22:10.396
1219.84 m/min
175.
Christian Göken
15:22:20.416
1219.36 m/min
176.
John Stoffer
15:22:20.510
1219.36 m/min
177.
Marko Goranic
15:22:26.430
1219.08 m/min
178.
Jože Puntner
15:22:26.430
1219.08 m/min
179.
Jelle Jellema
15:22:28.030
1219.00 m/min
180.
Marco Gratzer
15:22:31.023
1218.86 m/min
181.
Erwin Satzinger
15:22:32.543
1218.78 m/min
182.
Wim Scholten
15:22:38.206
1218.52 m/min
183.
Miha Sovič
15:22:40.210
1218.42 m/min
184.
Wings to fly
15:22:41.726
1218.35 m/min
185.
Ferenc Batha
15:23:17.070
1216.67 m/min
186.
Ilie Marius
15:23:17.073
1216.67 m/min
187.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
15:23:38.930
1215.64 m/min
188.
Miha Sovič
15:23:44.803
1215.36 m/min
189.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
15:24:53.566
1212.12 m/min
190.
Jelle Jellema
15:26:03.600
1208.84 m/min
191.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
15:26:35.146
1207.37 m/min
192.
Thorsten Blank
15:27:35.096
1204.58 m/min
193.
Erik Kruijt
15:28:10.133
1202.95 m/min
194.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
15:28:15.660
1202.70 m/min
195.
Nico Blokker&Co
15:28:21.303
1202.44 m/min
196.
Thorsten Baier
15:28:21.716
1202.42 m/min
197.
Jani Zavadlal
15:29:29.870
1199.27 m/min
198.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
15:29:32.536
1199.15 m/min
199.
Daniela Koffler
15:29:54.650
1198.14 m/min
200.
Martin Kociper
15:30:56.876
1195.28 m/min
201.
Tamas Wagner
15:31:37.430
1193.43 m/min
202.
Frits Boersma
15:33:12.290
1189.13 m/min
203.
Caspar Lurvink
15:33:18.193
1188.86 m/min
204.
Team HLH
15:33:27.186
1188.46 m/min
205.
Laszlo Nemes
15:33:38.713
1187.94 m/min
206.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
15:33:42.340
1187.77 m/min
207.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
15:34:21.286
1186.02 m/min
208.
Team Pegasus
15:34:48.050
1184.81 m/min
209.
Simonsz & Blonk
15:35:29.146
1182.97 m/min
210.
Paul Van den Berg
15:36:40.686
1179.78 m/min
211.
Janez Drinovec
15:37:16.843
1178.17 m/min
212.
Team HLH
15:37:21.360
1177.97 m/min
213.
Alpineloft
15:37:22.423
1177.92 m/min
214.
Philipp Laumann
15:38:38.533
1174.55 m/min
215.
Team Claus & Ulrik
15:40:01.880
1170.89 m/min
216.
Gyula Vatai
15:40:54.376
1168.59 m/min
217.
Boris Baloh
15:43:03.196
1162.99 m/min
218.
Jurrian Veijer
15:43:04.846
1162.92 m/min
219.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
15:43:31.400
1161.77 m/min
220.
Halis Yeginer
15:47:47.840
1150.81 m/min
221.
Team Jacover
15:48:44.783
1148.40 m/min
222.
Wings to fly
15:49:50.326
1145.64 m/min
223.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
15:49:51.863
1145.58 m/min
224.
Henk Eenkhoorn
15:50:02.776
1145.12 m/min
225.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
15:51:53.266
1140.50 m/min
226.
Milan Luzar
15:52:03.826
1140.06 m/min
227.
Laszlo Nemes
15:52:06.850
1139.94 m/min
228.
Henri Diks
15:52:09.683
1139.82 m/min
229.
Team Pastor
15:52:11.860
1139.73 m/min
230.
Simonsz & Blonk
15:52:16.823
1139.52 m/min
231.
Team Suisses
15:55:30.276
1131.55 m/min
232.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
15:55:50.016
1130.74 m/min
233.
AviRings Team
15:55:51.536
1130.68 m/min
234.
Team Oost Betuwe
15:55:55.446
1130.52 m/min
235.
Team van der Heide
15:56:00.246
1130.32 m/min
236.
Marco Gratzer
15:56:12.483
1129.82 m/min
237.
Robin Rigter
15:57:22.430
1126.97 m/min
238.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
15:58:13.900
1124.88 m/min
239.
Dick Van den Brink
15:58:19.440
1124.66 m/min
240.
Christian Göken
16:01:05.973
1117.96 m/min
241.
Team Claus & Ulrik
16:01:13.103
1117.68 m/min
242.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
16:01:17.403
1117.51 m/min
243.
Jadran Šibelja
16:01:17.616
1117.50 m/min
244.
Dušan Kompara
16:01:23.710
1117.25 m/min
245.
Paul Van den Berg
16:01:24.266
1117.23 m/min
246.
Kurt Ofner
16:03:01.883
1113.35 m/min
247.
Robert Robnik
16:03:05.110
1113.22 m/min
248.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
16:04:26.956
1109.99 m/min
249.
Wings to fly
16:04:36.666
1109.60 m/min
250.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
16:04:40.313
1109.46 m/min
251.
Team Assmann/Behrens
16:05:18.343
1107.96 m/min
252.
Alpineloft
16:05:26.933
1107.63 m/min
253.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
16:06:56.993
1104.10 m/min
254.
Ralf Nisbach
16:11:16.333
1094.08 m/min
255.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
16:11:22.330
1093.85 m/min
256.
Gabor Marcz
16:11:26.856
1093.68 m/min
257.
Kai Spohr
16:11:30.193
1093.55 m/min
258.
Ilie Marius
16:11:40.510
1093.16 m/min
259.
Halis Yeginer
16:11:45.243
1092.98 m/min
260.
Jozef Minárik
16:11:47.870
1092.88 m/min
261.
Ferenc Batha
16:13:33.850
1088.84 m/min
262.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
16:14:03.783
1087.71 m/min
263.
Franko T&B
16:14:28.970
1086.76 m/min
264.
Zsolti Zeke
16:16:16.240
1082.72 m/min
265.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
16:16:21.346
1082.53 m/min
266.
Thomas Schreiner
16:16:43.070
1081.72 m/min
267.
Janez Peternelj
16:16:53.333
1081.33 m/min
268.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
16:16:54.013
1081.31 m/min
269.
Theo Hetterscheid
16:17:19.006
1080.37 m/min
270.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
16:17:40.013
1079.59 m/min
271.
Zsolti Zeke
16:17:44.246
1079.43 m/min
272.
Thomas Schreiner
16:17:53.866
1079.07 m/min
273.
Paul Van den Berg
16:19:22.536
1075.78 m/min
274.
Toni Kluge
16:19:54.036
1074.62 m/min
275.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
16:20:39.290
1072.95 m/min
276.
Jelle Jellema
16:21:01.120
1072.14 m/min
277.
M & S Kobal
16:22:30.966
1068.85 m/min
278.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
16:22:50.810
1068.13 m/min
279.
Walter Zerner
16:23:18.456
1067.12 m/min
280.
Roman Rauner
16:25:58.633
1061.32 m/min
281.
WINGS 2 WIN
16:26:04.526
1061.10 m/min
282.
Frederik Leliaert
16:26:15.150
1060.72 m/min
283.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
16:26:33.350
1060.07 m/min
284.
Team V&M
16:29:31.960
1053.69 m/min
285.
Henri Diks
16:30:44.433
1051.12 m/min
286.
Ferenc Batha
16:34:07.636
1043.99 m/min
287.
Foeke Hoekstra
16:34:30.163
1043.20 m/min
288.
Marius Cislaru
16:37:16.096
1037.46 m/min
289.
Team Penzija
16:37:58.980
1035.98 m/min
290.
Miha Sovič
16:38:03.150
1035.84 m/min
291.
Thomas Schreiner
16:38:17.396
1035.35 m/min
292.
Hartmut Schöppl
16:38:29.590
1034.93 m/min
293.
Ton Ebben
16:38:38.183
1034.64 m/min
294.
Jože Kos
16:39:01.330
1033.85 m/min
295.
Wings to fly
16:39:10.646
1033.53 m/min
296.
Kurt Ofner
16:39:15.640
1033.36 m/min
297.
Erik Hettema
16:39:16.656
1033.32 m/min
298.
Jože Kos
16:39:33.963
1032.73 m/min
299.
Team Claus & Ulrik
16:39:39.943
1032.53 m/min
300.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
16:39:59.740
1031.85 m/min
301.
Janez Valter
16:41:24.053
1028.99 m/min
302.
Jan Willems
16:41:24.650
1028.97 m/min
303.
Team Richter/Lipski
16:41:31.690
1028.73 m/min
304.
W Blaak
16:42:15.976
1027.24 m/min
305.
Clemens Ivanschitz
16:43:28.763
1024.78 m/min
306.
Zdravko Vidaković
16:44:54.230
1021.92 m/min
307.
Zsolti Zeke
16:45:06.330
1021.52 m/min
308.
Roman Vehovec
16:46:56.256
1017.86 m/min
309.
De Neefkes
16:51:04.996
1009.69 m/min
310.
Team Assmann/Behrens
16:51:23.843
1009.07 m/min
311.
Team Marchat & Weiss
16:52:56.966
1006.05 m/min
312.
Klaus Steglich
16:55:13.356
1001.65 m/min
313.
Besnik Vrella
16:55:56.880
1000.26 m/min
314.
Marius Cislaru
16:56:08.843
999.87 m/min
315.
Zdravko Vidaković
16:57:01.793
998.18 m/min
316.
Florian Techel
16:58:04.983
996.17 m/min
317.
Jacco Vierhout
16:58:53.936
994.62 m/min
318.
Aleksander Radovan
17:00:09.550
992.24 m/min
319.
Anton Gaber
17:01:21.353
989.98 m/min
320.
Team Sandhasa
17:01:41.140
989.36 m/min
321.
Huub Hermans
17:03:37.473
985.73 m/min
322.
Tim Rutkowski
17:06:59.076
979.51 m/min
323.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
17:07:00.476
979.46 m/min
324.
A.W. van Gelder
17:07:02.130
979.41 m/min
325.
Marko Goranic
17:07:11.076
979.14 m/min
326.
Team Hamburg
17:07:21.146
978.83 m/min
327.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
17:07:21.450
978.82 m/min
328.
Ján Mihok
17:07:26.103
978.68 m/min
329.
Alfred Klein
17:07:32.116
978.49 m/min
330.
Marko Goranic
17:07:54.276
977.81 m/min
331.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
17:08:43.903
976.30 m/min
332.
Helmut Schele
17:09:14.223
975.38 m/min
333.
Miloš Kučera
17:12:18.630
969.80 m/min
334.
Gerhard Sauermann
17:12:35.110
969.30 m/min
335.
Wim&Benno Klomp
17:12:45.250
969.00 m/min
336.
Jadran Šibelja
17:12:53.230
968.76 m/min
337.
Jože Kos
17:13:30.926
967.63 m/min
338.
Daniela Koffler
17:14:47.130
965.35 m/min
339.
Dušan Kompara
17:20:16.846
955.62 m/min
340.
Team Suisses
17:20:33.410
955.14 m/min
341.
Miloš Kučera
17:23:41.400
949.68 m/min
342.
Miroslav Vidhold
17:23:55.920
949.27 m/min
343.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
17:24:06.616
948.96 m/min
344.
Kurt Nöres
17:24:11.120
948.83 m/min
345.
Team Assmann/Behrens
17:24:53.756
947.60 m/min
346.
Uroš Plajbes
17:25:13.850
947.02 m/min
347.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
17:25:59.146
945.73 m/min
348.
Florian Techel
17:27:57.656
942.35 m/min
349.
Tinus Deuring
17:29:12.420
940.23 m/min
350.
Wings to fly
17:31:34.873
936.22 m/min
351.
Amel Nahic
17:32:10.923
935.21 m/min
352.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
17:34:38.710
931.09 m/min
353.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
17:35:43.400
929.30 m/min
354.
Boris Baloh
17:35:45.836
929.24 m/min
355.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
17:36:59.903
927.19 m/min
356.
Srečko Ločniškar
17:37:10.683
926.90 m/min
357.
Jože Puntner
17:37:12.466
926.85 m/min
358.
Kurt Pitschmann
17:38:44.026
924.34 m/min
359.
Dušan Kompara
17:39:32.956
923.01 m/min
360.
Jakob Metten
17:40:35.016
921.32 m/min
361.
Smeets-Penris
17:41:14.823
920.24 m/min
362.
Kai Spohr
17:41:50.326
919.28 m/min
363.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
17:42:07.040
918.83 m/min
364.
De Neefkes
17:42:07.516
918.81 m/min
365.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
17:42:25.926
918.32 m/min
366.
Simonsz & Blonk
17:43:28.130
916.64 m/min
367.
W. Payk
17:43:36.493
916.42 m/min
368.
Milan Mirnik
17:43:39.466
916.34 m/min
369.
Simonsz & Blonk
17:43:39.960
916.32 m/min
370.
Aleš Gerčar
17:43:58.196
915.83 m/min
371.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
17:45:19.970
913.65 m/min
372.
Reinhard Gasser
17:46:51.816
911.20 m/min
373.
Miha Sovič
17:48:54.116
907.96 m/min
374.
Paul Van den Berg
17:49:45.690
906.61 m/min
375.
M & S Kobal
17:50:32.180
905.39 m/min
376.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
17:50:47.216
904.99 m/min
377.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
17:53:06.426
901.36 m/min
378.
Wings to fly
17:53:41.026
900.46 m/min
379.
Hopman/van der Bei
17:56:59.016
895.36 m/min
380.
Kurt Pitschmann
17:57:08.060
895.12 m/min
381.
Werner Gratzer
17:57:15.566
894.93 m/min
382.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
17:57:49.946
894.05 m/min
383.
Simonsz & Blonk
18:01:21.480
888.68 m/min
384.
Dušan Kompara
18:01:57.036
887.78 m/min
385.
Daniela Koffler
18:02:05.210
887.57 m/min
386.
Jasko
18:02:41.540
886.66 m/min
387.
Rudolf Stokan
18:04:29.613
883.95 m/min
388.
Marinko Brataljenović
18:10:44.020
874.69 m/min
389.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
18:11:28.646
873.60 m/min
390.
Team van der Heide
18:12:27.586
872.16 m/min
391.
Smeets-Penris
18:12:53.370
871.54 m/min
392.
Team Weijers/Wolf
18:12:54.600
871.51 m/min
393.
Marco Gratzer
18:13:40.523
870.39 m/min
394.
Alpineloft
18:16:32.760
866.24 m/min
395.
Walter Zerner
18:17:11.466
865.31 m/min
396.
Simonsz & Blonk
18:17:18.196
865.15 m/min
397.
Barna Toth
18:18:41.000
863.17 m/min
398.
Team Sandhasa
18:19:02.806
862.65 m/min
399.
Daniela Koffler
18:19:28.736
862.04 m/min
400.
Wim&Benno Klomp
18:20:20.150
860.81 m/min
401.
Team Borculo
18:20:36.493
860.43 m/min
402.
Kurt Ofner
18:23:06.146
856.90 m/min
403.
Patrick Boeckx
18:26:54.346
851.57 m/min
404.
Živić Family Loft
18:26:58.856
851.47 m/min
405.
Erik de Witte
18:27:04.636
851.33 m/min
406.
Nikoll Demaj
18:27:16.990
851.05 m/min
407.
Simonsz & Blonk
18:27:54.750
850.17 m/min
408.
Oskar Ivanovič
18:28:38.250
849.17 m/min
409.
Vladimir Zec
18:29:28.273
848.02 m/min
410.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
18:32:45.316
843.51 m/min
411.
Jaroslav Krbečka
18:32:58.970
843.20 m/min
412.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
18:33:10.986
842.93 m/min
413.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
18:35:04.303
840.36 m/min
414.
Tim Rutkowski
18:35:20.830
839.98 m/min
415.
Halis Yeginer
18:35:52.266
839.28 m/min
416.
Michael Rudorfer
18:38:51.596
835.25 m/min
417.
Tamas Wagner
18:39:09.466
834.86 m/min
418.
Atila Kovač
18:41:23.040
831.89 m/min
419.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
18:41:54.406
831.20 m/min
420.
Jasko
18:43:33.943
829.00 m/min
421.
Živić Family Loft
18:44:59.806
827.12 m/min
422.
Laszlo Nemes
18:46:28.940
825.17 m/min
423.
Team Richter/Lipski
18:46:34.723
825.05 m/min
424.
Dama
18:47:31.983
823.80 m/min
425.
Miha Sovič
18:47:56.146
823.28 m/min
426.
Smeets-Penris
18:48:03.460
823.12 m/min
427.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
18:50:36.443
819.82 m/min
428.
Ralf Nisbach
18:51:36.466
818.53 m/min
429.
Jožef Fai
18:58:19.713
809.98 m/min
430.
M & S Kobal
18:59:12.420
808.87 m/min
431.
Roman Vehovec
19:00:39.930
807.05 m/min
432.
Florian Techel
19:04:27.186
802.34 m/min
433.
Simonsz & Blonk
19:05:24.820
801.15 m/min
434.
Arend Visser
19:05:46.910
800.70 m/min
435.
Christian Göken
19:06:35.906
799.70 m/min
436.
Smeets-Penris
19:06:48.053
799.45 m/min
437.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
19:09:33.090
796.09 m/min
438.
Kurt Nöres
19:10:18.523
795.17 m/min
439.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
19:10:27.583
794.99 m/min
440.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
19:10:32.133
794.90 m/min
441.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
19:10:35.046
794.84 m/min
442.
De Neefkes
19:12:09.573
792.93 m/min
443.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
19:12:09.573
792.93 m/min
444.
Team PasMar
19:12:44.073
792.24 m/min
445.
Lubomir Kubacek
19:17:28.193
786.57 m/min
446.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
19:17:43.266
786.28 m/min
447.
Team Knol Pigeons
19:18:59.096
784.78 m/min
448.
Ingo Zager
19:19:13.253
784.50 m/min
449.
Wings to fly
19:19:14.886
784.47 m/min
450.
PIPA Breeding
19:20:28.380
783.03 m/min
451.
M & S Kobal
19:37:35.963
763.38 m/min
452.
Roman Vehovec
19:38:11.840
762.71 m/min
453.
Huub Hermans
19:42:07.450
758.35 m/min
454.
Marjan Sedej
19:49:58.806
749.78 m/min
455.
Jelle Jellema
19:56:46.850
742.51 m/min
456.
Oskar Ivanovič
06:34:59.453 +1
388.87 m/min
457.
Slavko Kutlesa
06:35:19.096 +1
388.77 m/min
458.
PIPA Breeding
06:50:14.296 +1
384.49 m/min
459.
Jakob Metten
06:53:15.790 +1
383.64 m/min
460.
Miro Korečić
06:58:24.780 +1
382.19 m/min
461.
Erik Hettema
07:00:58.730 +1
381.47 m/min
462.
Wim&Benno Klomp
07:01:42.023 +1
381.27 m/min
463.
P&L Heremans
07:03:40.883 +1
380.72 m/min
464.
Jasko
07:05:54.303 +1
380.10 m/min
465.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
07:07:07.533 +1
379.76 m/min
466.
Zdenek Masojidek
07:07:59.206 +1
379.52 m/min
467.
Uli Bertelshofer
07:11:25.973 +1
378.57 m/min
468.
Boštjan Podjed
07:12:05.833 +1
378.39 m/min
469.
Robert Robnik
07:12:31.970 +1
378.27 m/min
470.
Boris Baloh
07:12:49.373 +1
378.19 m/min
471.
Erik de Witte
07:12:55.976 +1
378.16 m/min
472.
Alpineloft
07:13:08.186 +1
378.11 m/min
473.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
07:13:24.520 +1
378.03 m/min
474.
Team Jacover
07:14:12.800 +1
377.81 m/min
475.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
07:14:29.483 +1
377.73 m/min
476.
Boštjan Podjed
07:16:38.006 +1
377.15 m/min
477.
Tamas Wagner
07:17:42.550 +1
376.86 m/min
478.
Team Ebben - van Benten
07:18:25.813 +1
376.66 m/min
479.
Martin Dilong
07:20:37.990 +1
376.06 m/min
480.
Martin Dilong
07:20:49.476 +1
376.01 m/min
481.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
07:20:55.306 +1
375.98 m/min
482.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
07:21:08.980 +1
375.92 m/min
483.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
07:28:46.780 +1
373.86 m/min
484.
Alpineloft
07:29:24.333 +1
373.69 m/min
485.
Ferenc Batha
07:29:42.786 +1
373.61 m/min
486.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
07:29:55.373 +1
373.56 m/min
487.
Bart Hendrickx
07:30:38.880 +1
373.36 m/min
488.
P&L Heremans
07:30:41.710 +1
373.35 m/min
489.
Team Willagaco
07:31:31.993 +1
373.13 m/min
490.
Wings to fly
07:32:02.506 +1
372.99 m/min
491.
Aleš Gerčar
07:34:19.476 +1
372.38 m/min
492.
Team Weijers/Wolf
07:34:20.210 +1
372.38 m/min
493.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
07:34:29.980 +1
372.33 m/min
494.
Josef Fell
07:35:28.533 +1
372.08 m/min
495.
Marko Goranic
07:36:04.593 +1
371.92 m/min
496.
Christian Göken
07:36:07.610 +1
371.90 m/min
497.
Wim Waanders
07:36:56.696 +1
371.69 m/min
498.
Tone Čebašek
07:37:56.336 +1
371.42 m/min
499.
Heinrich Steirer
07:38:16.900 +1
371.33 m/min
500.
Vladimir Zec
07:38:31.973 +1
371.26 m/min
501.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
07:39:24.346 +1
371.03 m/min
502.
Miro Korečić
07:40:42.460 +1
370.69 m/min
503.
De Neefkes
07:41:05.280 +1
370.59 m/min
504.
Team Pigeon Keeper
07:43:09.200 +1
370.05 m/min
505.
Joachim Eisebraun
07:44:07.703 +1
369.79 m/min
506.
Foeke Hoekstra
07:45:21.760 +1
369.47 m/min
507.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
07:45:23.346 +1
369.46 m/min
508.
Kurt Nöres
07:45:58.176 +1
369.31 m/min
509.
Henri Diks
07:46:43.540 +1
369.11 m/min
510.
JWJJ
07:46:59.186 +1
369.04 m/min
511.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
07:47:32.013 +1
368.90 m/min
512.
Wings to fly
07:47:52.966 +1
368.81 m/min
513.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
07:50:03.460 +1
368.24 m/min
514.
Eduard Urban
07:50:33.190 +1
368.11 m/min
515.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
07:50:45.280 +1
368.06 m/min
516.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
07:51:08.473 +1
367.96 m/min
517.
Helmut Schele
07:51:13.663 +1
367.94 m/min
518.
Team Richter/Lipski
07:51:29.346 +1
367.87 m/min
519.
W Blaak
07:52:08.536 +1
367.70 m/min
520.
Team Assmann/Behrens
07:53:10.966 +1
367.43 m/min
521.
Jürgen Brendel
07:53:13.056 +1
367.42 m/min
522.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
07:53:47.463 +1
367.27 m/min
523.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
07:53:48.066 +1
367.27 m/min
524.
Gal Hribernik
07:54:59.020 +1
366.96 m/min
525.
Tim Rutkowski
07:55:12.556 +1
366.91 m/min
526.
Miran in Iva Muhič
07:58:01.083 +1
366.18 m/min
527.
Thorsten Blank
07:59:09.153 +1
365.89 m/min
528.
Szabocs Nagy
07:59:50.140 +1
365.71 m/min
529.
Josef Fell
08:00:20.303 +1
365.58 m/min
530.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
08:01:57.640 +1
365.17 m/min
531.
Team van der Heide
08:04:05.276 +1
364.63 m/min
532.
Arjan Van der haar
08:04:41.396 +1
364.47 m/min
533.
Dušan Žvokelj
08:05:10.753 +1
364.35 m/min
534.
Joachim Eisebraun
08:08:06.523 +1
363.60 m/min
535.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
08:11:29.036 +1
362.75 m/min
536.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
08:11:39.033 +1
362.71 m/min
537.
Marco Gratzer
08:11:43.616 +1
362.69 m/min
538.
Gabor Marcz
08:13:10.916 +1
362.32 m/min
539.
Paul Van den Berg
08:16:36.126 +1
361.46 m/min
540.
Gal Hribernik
08:16:41.270 +1
361.44 m/min
541.
Tim Rutkowski
08:16:47.120 +1
361.41 m/min
542.
Foeke Hoekstra
08:17:17.613 +1
361.29 m/min
543.
Helmut Schele
08:17:50.383 +1
361.15 m/min
544.
Željko Agatić
08:17:53.613 +1
361.14 m/min
545.
Reinhard Gasser
08:21:54.306 +1
360.14 m/min
546.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:23:47.313 +1
359.67 m/min
547.
Janez Drinovec
08:24:43.953 +1
359.43 m/min
548.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
08:25:18.530 +1
359.29 m/min
549.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
08:26:04.610 +1
359.10 m/min
550.
Miha Sovič
08:31:08.026 +1
357.85 m/min
551.
Jani Zavadlal
08:31:39.816 +1
357.72 m/min
552.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:33:15.400 +1
357.33 m/min
553.
Nikoll Demaj
08:33:18.093 +1
357.32 m/min
554.
Dušan Kompara
08:34:22.563 +1
357.06 m/min
555.
Jelle Jellema
08:35:28.850 +1
356.79 m/min
556.
Aleš Gerčar
08:37:28.966 +1
356.30 m/min
557.
OLR Super Star
08:37:48.166 +1
356.22 m/min
558.
Thorsten Blank
08:39:01.810 +1
355.92 m/min
559.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
08:39:08.046 +1
355.90 m/min
560.
Jasko
08:40:17.326 +1
355.62 m/min
561.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
08:44:10.653 +1
354.68 m/min
562.
Kurt Ofner
08:44:58.603 +1
354.48 m/min
563.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
08:45:46.643 +1
354.29 m/min
564.
Tim Rutkowski
08:47:48.576 +1
353.80 m/min
565.
Simonsz & Blonk
08:48:02.080 +1
353.75 m/min
566.
Gomes Ndeguene
08:54:26.390 +1
352.22 m/min
567.
Team Sandhasa
08:56:16.226 +1
351.78 m/min
568.
Stabel & ZN Louis
08:56:58.626 +1
351.61 m/min
569.
Marjan Sedej
08:57:19.643 +1
351.53 m/min
570.
Gerard Schellekens
08:57:20.290 +1
351.53 m/min
571.
W Blaak
08:57:25.566 +1
351.51 m/min
572.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
08:57:33.473 +1
351.47 m/min
573.
Dama
08:58:09.620 +1
351.33 m/min
574.
Istvan Bardos
09:00:49.636 +1
350.70 m/min
575.
Barna Toth
09:01:33.533 +1
350.53 m/min
576.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:01:48.826 +1
350.47 m/min
577.
Marco Knust
09:02:29.250 +1
350.31 m/min
578.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:02:33.886 +1
350.29 m/min
579.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:02:44.106 +1
350.25 m/min
580.
Janez Valter
09:03:14.106 +1
350.13 m/min
581.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:05:31.630 +1
349.60 m/min
582.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
09:06:12.896 +1
349.43 m/min
583.
Jos Thone
09:06:23.603 +1
349.39 m/min
584.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:06:45.833 +1
349.31 m/min
585.
Heinrich Steirer
09:08:33.463 +1
348.89 m/min
586.
Tone Čebašek
09:12:13.600 +1
348.03 m/min
587.
OLR Super Star
09:16:39.926 +1
347.00 m/min
588.
Boštjan Podjed
09:18:20.426 +1
346.62 m/min
589.
Team Marius Constantin
09:19:29.930 +1
346.35 m/min
590.
Aleš Gerčar
09:24:42.800 +1
345.15 m/min
591.
W. Payk
09:26:39.806 +1
344.71 m/min
592.
Milan Luzar
09:27:57.226 +1
344.41 m/min
593.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:30:30.063 +1
343.83 m/min
594.
Klaus Steglich
09:31:02.720 +1
343.71 m/min
595.
Team Marius Constantin
09:31:35.073 +1
343.59 m/min
596.
Amel Nahic
09:31:36.060 +1
343.59 m/min
597.
Marco Gratzer
09:33:11.040 +1
343.23 m/min
598.
Jacco Vierhout
09:33:48.060 +1
343.09 m/min
599.
Wings to fly
09:34:32.083 +1
342.92 m/min
600.
Team Schouten
09:34:51.036 +1
342.85 m/min
601.
M & S Kobal
09:36:20.696 +1
342.51 m/min
602.
Team M+M
09:37:03.080 +1
342.36 m/min
603.
Živić Family Loft
09:39:46.573 +1
341.74 m/min
604.
Werner Gratzer
09:40:09.900 +1
341.66 m/min
605.
Robert Robnik
09:44:02.083 +1
340.79 m/min
606.
Miha Sovič
09:44:35.096 +1
340.67 m/min
607.
Patrick Boeckx
09:45:31.686 +1
340.46 m/min
608.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:45:52.186 +1
340.38 m/min
609.
Marco Gratzer
09:46:54.023 +1
340.15 m/min
610.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:48:49.030 +1
339.73 m/min
611.
Annita Verelst
09:49:20.176 +1
339.61 m/min
612.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:49:37.680 +1
339.55 m/min
613.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:53:49.666 +1
338.62 m/min
614.
Erwin Satzinger
09:54:18.083 +1
338.52 m/min
615.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:54:20.193 +1
338.51 m/min
616.
Tim Rutkowski
09:55:35.666 +1
338.23 m/min
617.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:55:45.516 +1
338.20 m/min
618.
Team PasMar
10:00:39.880 +1
337.12 m/min
619.
Team Pigeon Keeper
10:01:00.076 +1
337.05 m/min
620.
Albert Mekel
10:01:50.966 +1
336.87 m/min
621.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:01:51.573 +1
336.86 m/min
622.
M & S Kobal
10:03:41.076 +1
336.47 m/min
623.
Reinhard Gasser
10:07:30.256 +1
335.64 m/min
624.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:09:23.766 +1
335.23 m/min
625.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:09:47.390 +1
335.15 m/min
626.
Martin Dilong
10:10:17.956 +1
335.04 m/min
627.
Lekeš Ludek
10:24:45.126 +1
331.95 m/min
628.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:27:31.420 +1
331.37 m/min
629.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:28:05.346 +1
331.25 m/min
630.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:28:07.740 +1
331.24 m/min
631.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
10:28:55.516 +1
331.07 m/min
632.
Gert Rotman
10:34:11.716 +1
329.97 m/min
633.
Marco Knust
10:34:45.263 +1
329.85 m/min
634.
Robert Robnik
10:42:40.070 +1
328.21 m/min
635.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:42:46.640 +1
328.18 m/min
636.
Team Heijnen en Zn
10:44:47.516 +1
327.77 m/min
637.
Team Ebben - van Benten
10:54:00.190 +1
325.88 m/min
638.
Team PasMar
10:57:17.493 +1
325.21 m/min
639.
Ferenc Batha
10:58:48.016 +1
324.90 m/min
640.
Anton Gaber
10:59:39.346 +1
324.73 m/min
641.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
11:03:17.360 +1
324.00 m/min
642.
Thorsten Blank
11:06:05.330 +1
323.43 m/min
643.
Marinko Brataljenović
11:10:17.373 +1
322.59 m/min
644.
Tone Čebašek
11:21:38.356 +1
320.34 m/min
645.
A Scheffer
11:24:05.486 +1
319.86 m/min
646.
Jani Zavadlal
11:24:44.820 +1
319.73 m/min
647.
Werner Gratzer
11:27:14.456 +1
319.24 m/min
648.
Team Marius Constantin
11:30:06.936 +1
318.68 m/min
649.
Loft C. van Gelder
11:31:12.226 +1
318.47 m/min
650.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
11:48:03.960 +1
315.22 m/min
651.
Roman Rauner
11:48:27.963 +1
315.15 m/min
652.
Gabor Marcz
11:51:20.120 +1
314.60 m/min