Race 2

Basketed pigeons: 1646

Arrived pigeons: 1573

Missing pigeons: 73

Start time: 8/9/2023 7:45:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.943581 - 18.385061

Distance: 166 km

Search
1.
Robert Robnik
09:48:35.130
1344.55 m/min
2.
Spessart Racing Team
09:48:35.556
1344.47 m/min
3.
Helmut Schele
09:48:37.080
1344.20 m/min
4.
Roman Vehovec
09:48:37.986
1344.03 m/min
5.
Henri Diks
09:48:38.583
1343.92 m/min
6.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:48:39.670
1343.73 m/min
7.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:48:41.850
1343.33 m/min
8.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:48:44.630
1342.83 m/min
9.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:48:46.050
1342.57 m/min
10.
Tone Čebašek
09:48:46.303
1342.53 m/min
11.
Schut van der veen
09:48:50.140
1341.83 m/min
12.
Paul Van den Berg
09:48:50.683
1341.74 m/min
13.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:48:51.656
1341.56 m/min
14.
Alpineloft
09:48:52.183
1341.47 m/min
15.
Marko Goranic
09:48:55.310
1340.90 m/min
16.
Marco Gratzer
09:48:56.140
1340.75 m/min
17.
Frits Boersma
09:48:56.566
1340.67 m/min
18.
Kurt Nöres
09:48:58.640
1340.30 m/min
19.
Horst Kreis
09:48:58.900
1340.25 m/min
20.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:48:59.996
1340.06 m/min
21.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:49:00.286
1340.00 m/min
22.
Jurrian Veijer
09:49:09.656
1338.32 m/min
23.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:49:10.520
1338.16 m/min
24.
Markus Blackert
09:49:10.813
1338.11 m/min
25.
Josef Fell
09:49:15.373
1337.29 m/min
26.
Uroš Plajbes
09:49:16.873
1337.02 m/min
27.
Wings to fly
09:49:18.396
1336.75 m/min
28.
Wings to fly
09:49:19.636
1336.53 m/min
29.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:49:20.540
1336.37 m/min
30.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:49:33.056
1334.13 m/min
31.
Dušan Kompara
09:49:41.880
1332.55 m/min
32.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:49:47.860
1331.49 m/min
33.
Günther Struckl
09:50:02.030
1328.98 m/min
34.
Team Sandhasa
09:50:12.083
1327.20 m/min
35.
John Stoffer
09:50:31.706
1323.74 m/min
36.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
09:50:31.926
1323.70 m/min
37.
Comb. Neve
09:50:39.490
1322.37 m/min
38.
Team De Ruijter
09:50:46.130
1321.21 m/min
39.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:50:51.133
1320.33 m/min
40.
Huub Hermans
09:50:53.000
1320.01 m/min
41.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:50:57.110
1319.29 m/min
42.
Halis Yeginer
09:51:00.516
1318.70 m/min
43.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:51:00.543
1318.69 m/min
44.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:51:04.966
1317.92 m/min
45.
Team HLH
09:51:04.966
1317.92 m/min
46.
Jürgen Brendel
09:51:06.486
1317.65 m/min
47.
Thorsten Baier
09:51:07.563
1317.47 m/min
48.
Team Lucky Looser
09:51:09.126
1317.20 m/min
49.
Tamas Wagner
09:51:12.126
1316.67 m/min
50.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:51:15.150
1316.15 m/min
51.
Caspar Lurvink
09:51:16.223
1315.96 m/min
52.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:51:17.010
1315.82 m/min
53.
Alpineloft
09:51:20.020
1315.30 m/min
54.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:51:22.763
1314.83 m/min
55.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:51:23.990
1314.61 m/min
56.
Team V&M
09:51:28.866
1313.77 m/min
57.
M & S Kobal
09:51:33.393
1312.99 m/min
58.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:51:35.133
1312.68 m/min
59.
Boris Baloh
09:51:35.233
1312.67 m/min
60.
Željko Agatić
09:51:38.323
1312.13 m/min
61.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:51:42.780
1311.36 m/min
62.
Team Marius Constantin
09:51:54.370
1309.37 m/min
63.
Comb. van Veen
09:52:28.630
1303.50 m/min
64.
Vladimir Zec
09:52:36.130
1302.23 m/min
65.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:52:38.016
1301.91 m/min
66.
Team PasMar
09:53:46.860
1290.31 m/min
67.
Schut van der veen
09:53:57.243
1288.57 m/min
68.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:53:58.606
1288.35 m/min
69.
Janez Drinovec
09:54:04.483
1287.37 m/min
70.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:54:07.653
1286.84 m/min
71.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:54:54.110
1279.17 m/min
72.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:55:02.036
1277.87 m/min
73.
Team Lucky Looser
09:55:06.633
1277.12 m/min
74.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:55:08.006
1276.90 m/min
75.
Aleš Gerčar
09:55:08.770
1276.77 m/min
76.
Team van der Heide
09:55:12.310
1276.19 m/min
77.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:55:13.680
1275.97 m/min
78.
KK Himmelsstürmer
09:55:15.343
1275.70 m/min
79.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:55:17.006
1275.43 m/min
80.
Istvan Bardos
09:55:31.386
1273.08 m/min
81.
Arjan Van der haar
09:55:35.350
1272.44 m/min
82.
Tihamer Gal
09:55:35.903
1272.35 m/min
83.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:55:38.100
1271.99 m/min
84.
Eric Bouwman
09:55:41.006
1271.52 m/min
85.
Laszlo Nemes
09:55:45.936
1270.72 m/min
86.
Wim Waanders
09:55:55.476
1269.18 m/min
87.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:55:56.133
1269.07 m/min
88.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:55:56.390
1269.03 m/min
89.
Tim Rutkowski
09:55:59.110
1268.59 m/min
90.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:56:17.256
1265.67 m/min
91.
Jože Puntner
09:56:26.080
1264.25 m/min
92.
Ton Ebben
09:57:04.513
1258.12 m/min
93.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:57:04.513
1258.12 m/min
94.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:57:07.350
1257.67 m/min
95.
Milan Mirnik
09:57:08.506
1257.49 m/min
96.
Werner Gratzer
09:57:12.103
1256.92 m/min
97.
Attila Herold
09:57:14.263
1256.58 m/min
98.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:57:15.026
1256.46 m/min
99.
Petr Možiš
09:57:24.793
1254.91 m/min
100.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:57:28.386
1254.34 m/min
101.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:57:30.783
1253.97 m/min
102.
Robin Rigter
09:57:32.386
1253.71 m/min
103.
Goemaere Lampole
09:57:42.333
1252.15 m/min
104.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:57:46.053
1251.56 m/min
105.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:57:47.553
1251.33 m/min
106.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:57:56.606
1249.91 m/min
107.
Team PasMar
09:58:00.120
1249.36 m/min
108.
Team HLH
09:58:02.926
1248.92 m/min
109.
Caspar Lurvink
09:58:09.500
1247.89 m/min
110.
Paul Van den Berg
09:58:27.753
1245.05 m/min
111.
Robert Robnik
09:59:06.000
1239.13 m/min
112.
Dušan Kompara
10:01:24.553
1218.15 m/min
113.
Tim Rutkowski
10:01:33.696
1216.79 m/min
114.
Tihamer Gal
10:01:47.876
1214.69 m/min
115.
Roman Rauner
10:01:51.680
1214.13 m/min
116.
Team Heijnen en Zn
10:02:32.596
1208.11 m/min
117.
Walter Heidt
10:03:11.126
1202.49 m/min
118.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
10:03:58.116
1195.72 m/min
119.
PIPA Breeding
10:04:17.176
1192.99 m/min
120.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:04:17.636
1192.92 m/min
121.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:04:18.686
1192.77 m/min
122.
Jurrian Veijer
10:04:20.103
1192.57 m/min
123.
Jürgen Brendel
10:04:23.206
1192.13 m/min
124.
Attila Herold
10:04:24.666
1191.92 m/min
125.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:04:24.666
1191.92 m/min
126.
Erwin Fraberger
10:04:25.416
1191.81 m/min
127.
Team Pigeon Keeper
10:04:26.206
1191.70 m/min
128.
Amel Nahic
10:04:28.483
1191.38 m/min
129.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:04:28.636
1191.35 m/min
130.
Sjoerd Lei
10:04:30.490
1191.09 m/min
131.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:04:32.230
1190.84 m/min
132.
Christian Göken
10:04:34.236
1190.56 m/min
133.
Comb. van Veen
10:04:34.236
1190.56 m/min
134.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:04:34.346
1190.54 m/min
135.
Gerhard Sauermann
10:04:37.233
1190.13 m/min
136.
Nelson Gomes
10:04:37.630
1190.08 m/min
137.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:04:38.000
1190.02 m/min
138.
Gabor Marcz
10:04:39.543
1189.80 m/min
139.
Team Marchat & Weiss
10:04:40.636
1189.65 m/min
140.
Aleš Gerčar
10:04:42.500
1189.38 m/min
141.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:04:46.250
1188.85 m/min
142.
W Blaak
10:04:47.753
1188.64 m/min
143.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:04:54.390
1187.70 m/min
144.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:04:54.576
1187.67 m/min
145.
Dušan Kompara
10:05:00.626
1186.82 m/min
146.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
10:05:00.703
1186.81 m/min
147.
Team Pastor
10:05:01.866
1186.64 m/min
148.
Gal Hribernik
10:05:02.083
1186.61 m/min
149.
Barna Toth
10:05:02.483
1186.56 m/min
150.
Horst Kreis
10:05:03.500
1186.41 m/min
151.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:05:03.586
1186.40 m/min
152.
Tone Čebašek
10:05:10.316
1185.45 m/min
153.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:05:12.490
1185.14 m/min
154.
Kurt Ofner
10:05:12.760
1185.11 m/min
155.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
10:05:13.483
1185.00 m/min
156.
Uroš Plajbes
10:05:14.090
1184.92 m/min
157.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:05:20.113
1184.07 m/min
158.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:05:21.763
1183.84 m/min
159.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:05:24.436
1183.46 m/min
160.
Ingo Zager
10:05:32.786
1182.29 m/min
161.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:05:33.946
1182.13 m/min
162.
Robert Robnik
10:05:37.723
1181.60 m/min
163.
Nikoll Demaj
10:05:40.286
1181.24 m/min
164.
Walter Straif
10:05:40.963
1181.15 m/min
165.
Gal Hribernik
10:05:53.133
1179.45 m/min
166.
Vladimir Zec
10:06:06.673
1177.56 m/min
167.
Marco Knust
10:06:17.803
1176.01 m/min
168.
Kai Spohr
10:06:27.366
1174.69 m/min
169.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:06:27.466
1174.68 m/min
170.
Daniel Kuhar
10:06:28.263
1174.56 m/min
171.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:06:47.133
1171.96 m/min
172.
PIPA Breeding
10:06:52.340
1171.24 m/min
173.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:06:54.083
1171.00 m/min
174.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
10:06:54.643
1170.93 m/min
175.
Martin Kociper
10:06:55.866
1170.76 m/min
176.
Henri Diks
10:06:56.156
1170.72 m/min
177.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:06:56.840
1170.62 m/min
178.
Bart Hendrickx
10:06:57.526
1170.53 m/min
179.
Team Zuidwest1
10:06:59.156
1170.31 m/min
180.
Tamas Wagner
10:06:59.336
1170.28 m/min
181.
Boštjan Podjed
10:07:00.396
1170.14 m/min
182.
Werner Gratzer
10:07:00.646
1170.10 m/min
183.
Team Halfman
10:07:01.966
1169.92 m/min
184.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:07:02.116
1169.90 m/min
185.
Team Suisses
10:07:02.856
1169.80 m/min
186.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:07:03.713
1169.68 m/min
187.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:07:04.203
1169.61 m/min
188.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
10:07:04.206
1169.61 m/min
189.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:07:04.386
1169.59 m/min
190.
Herman Tockner
10:07:04.386
1169.59 m/min
191.
Kurt Ofner
10:07:04.970
1169.51 m/min
192.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
10:07:06.650
1169.28 m/min
193.
Patrick Boeckx
10:07:06.933
1169.24 m/min
194.
Walter Straif
10:07:06.933
1169.24 m/min
195.
Erik Kruijt
10:07:07.393
1169.18 m/min
196.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:07:08.006
1169.09 m/min
197.
Paul Van den Berg
10:07:08.010
1169.09 m/min
198.
Caspar Lurvink
10:07:08.290
1169.05 m/min
199.
Florian Techel
10:07:08.290
1169.05 m/min
200.
Dietrich Lüders
10:07:09.523
1168.88 m/min
201.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
10:07:09.673
1168.86 m/min
202.
Team Ločniškar
10:07:09.673
1168.86 m/min
203.
Team Pigeon Keeper
10:07:10.790
1168.71 m/min
204.
Team Pegasus
10:07:10.793
1168.71 m/min
205.
P&L Heremans
10:07:10.896
1168.69 m/min
206.
Ralf Nisbach
10:07:10.936
1168.69 m/min
207.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:07:11.020
1168.68 m/min
208.
Marco Gratzer
10:07:11.046
1168.67 m/min
209.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:07:12.503
1168.47 m/min
210.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:07:12.676
1168.45 m/min
211.
Marco Gratzer
10:07:12.753
1168.44 m/min
212.
Thomas Schreiner
10:07:12.753
1168.44 m/min
213.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
10:07:12.753
1168.44 m/min
214.
AviRings Team
10:07:12.753
1168.44 m/min
215.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:07:14.076
1168.26 m/min
216.
John Stoffer
10:07:14.076
1168.26 m/min
217.
Miloš Kučera
10:07:14.103
1168.26 m/min
218.
Aleš Gerčar
10:07:14.190
1168.24 m/min
219.
Martin Dilong
10:07:14.216
1168.24 m/min
220.
Tihamer Gal
10:07:14.216
1168.24 m/min
221.
Frits Boersma
10:07:14.350
1168.22 m/min
222.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:07:14.566
1168.19 m/min
223.
Team Ločniškar
10:07:14.826
1168.16 m/min
224.
M & S Kobal
10:07:16.093
1167.98 m/min
225.
Marco Gratzer
10:07:17.656
1167.77 m/min
226.
Top-Loft
10:07:18.216
1167.69 m/min
227.
Jadran Šibelja
10:07:18.396
1167.67 m/min
228.
Team Pegasus
10:07:18.413
1167.67 m/min
229.
Erik de Witte
10:07:18.530
1167.65 m/min
230.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:07:18.580
1167.64 m/min
231.
Kurt Nöres
10:07:19.026
1167.58 m/min
232.
Jani Zavadlal
10:07:19.233
1167.55 m/min
233.
Janez Drinovec
10:07:19.510
1167.52 m/min
234.
Marco Gratzer
10:07:20.006
1167.45 m/min
235.
Dušan Kompara
10:07:20.710
1167.35 m/min
236.
Kurt Nöres
10:07:21.286
1167.27 m/min
237.
Werner Gratzer
10:07:21.416
1167.26 m/min
238.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:07:21.720
1167.21 m/min
239.
Team Hamburg
10:07:23.253
1167.00 m/min
240.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:07:23.946
1166.91 m/min
241.
Thorsten Blank
10:07:25.920
1166.64 m/min
242.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:07:26.683
1166.54 m/min
243.
Halis Yeginer
10:07:27.030
1166.49 m/min
244.
Team De Ruijter
10:07:27.350
1166.45 m/min
245.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:07:27.440
1166.43 m/min
246.
Team PasMar
10:07:27.623
1166.41 m/min
247.
Team Besengau
10:07:27.903
1166.37 m/min
248.
Alpineloft
10:07:28.343
1166.31 m/min
249.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:07:28.440
1166.30 m/min
250.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
10:07:28.583
1166.28 m/min
251.
Dama
10:07:28.893
1166.23 m/min
252.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:07:30.633
1166.00 m/min
253.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:07:31.613
1165.86 m/min
254.
Jasko
10:07:32.496
1165.74 m/min
255.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:07:34.943
1165.41 m/min
256.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:07:36.516
1165.20 m/min
257.
Wings to fly
10:07:37.223
1165.10 m/min
258.
Jürgen Brendel
10:07:38.916
1164.87 m/min
259.
Team PasMar
10:07:39.510
1164.79 m/min
260.
Spessart Racing Team
10:07:39.993
1164.72 m/min
261.
Gyula Vatai
10:07:41.373
1164.53 m/min
262.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:07:41.680
1164.49 m/min
263.
JWJJ
10:07:41.940
1164.46 m/min
264.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:07:42.116
1164.43 m/min
265.
Emanuel Ćibarić
10:07:42.770
1164.34 m/min
266.
Martin Dilong
10:07:42.770
1164.34 m/min
267.
Walter Heidt
10:07:42.770
1164.34 m/min
268.
Roman Vehovec
10:07:43.180
1164.29 m/min
269.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:07:45.523
1163.97 m/min
270.
Miloš Kučera
10:07:45.616
1163.96 m/min
271.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
10:07:47.160
1163.75 m/min
272.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:07:47.163
1163.75 m/min
273.
Franko T&B
10:07:48.670
1163.54 m/min
274.
Team Marek
10:07:48.703
1163.54 m/min
275.
Janez Valter
10:07:49.466
1163.43 m/min
276.
Martin Dilong
10:07:50.203
1163.33 m/min
277.
Christian Göken
10:07:50.203
1163.33 m/min
278.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
10:07:50.203
1163.33 m/min
279.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:07:50.203
1163.33 m/min
280.
Jef Lauwereys
10:07:51.716
1163.13 m/min
281.
Arend Visser
10:07:51.716
1163.13 m/min
282.
Marius Cislaru
10:07:52.036
1163.09 m/min
283.
Eric Bouwman
10:07:53.860
1162.84 m/min
284.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:07:54.723
1162.72 m/min
285.
Hartmut Schöppl
10:07:54.723
1162.72 m/min
286.
Ben Klotz
10:07:55.663
1162.59 m/min
287.
Marinko Brataljenović
10:07:56.033
1162.54 m/min
288.
Boštjan Podjed
10:07:56.886
1162.43 m/min
289.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:07:56.970
1162.42 m/min
290.
Tim Rutkowski
10:07:58.266
1162.24 m/min
291.
Erik Hettema
10:07:59.173
1162.12 m/min
292.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:08:00.190
1161.98 m/min
293.
Thomas Schreiner
10:08:01.236
1161.84 m/min
294.
Taif Mohammed
10:08:02.703
1161.64 m/min
295.
Team Zuidwest1
10:08:04.703
1161.37 m/min
296.
Henri Diks
10:08:05.746
1161.23 m/min
297.
France Ribnikar
10:08:06.540
1161.12 m/min
298.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:08:08.046
1160.92 m/min
299.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:08:08.353
1160.88 m/min
300.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:08:09.563
1160.71 m/min
301.
John van Heel
10:08:09.686
1160.70 m/min
302.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:08:10.473
1160.59 m/min
303.
Alpineloft
10:08:13.850
1160.13 m/min
304.
Wings to fly
10:08:15.480
1159.91 m/min
305.
Erik de Witte
10:08:18.210
1159.55 m/min
306.
Gerard Schellekens
10:08:18.306
1159.53 m/min
307.
Henri Diks
10:08:21.176
1159.15 m/min
308.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
10:08:22.480
1158.97 m/min
309.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:08:22.806
1158.93 m/min
310.
Tim Rutkowski
10:08:22.806
1158.93 m/min
311.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:08:23.550
1158.83 m/min
312.
Team P. & P.
10:08:24.000
1158.77 m/min
313.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:08:24.203
1158.74 m/min
314.
A Scheffer
10:08:24.320
1158.72 m/min
315.
Tamas Wagner
10:08:24.320
1158.72 m/min
316.
Roman Rauner
10:08:24.576
1158.69 m/min
317.
Marco Knust
10:08:25.736
1158.53 m/min
318.
Glenn Schepens
10:08:25.736
1158.53 m/min
319.
Jacco Vierhout
10:08:25.736
1158.53 m/min
320.
M & S Kobal
10:08:26.146
1158.48 m/min
321.
Günther Struckl
10:08:27.330
1158.32 m/min
322.
Ralf Nisbach
10:08:27.696
1158.27 m/min
323.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:08:27.700
1158.27 m/min
324.
Team Schouten
10:08:27.700
1158.27 m/min
325.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:08:29.323
1158.05 m/min
326.
Team Ebben - Nys
10:08:29.323
1158.05 m/min
327.
W Blaak
10:08:29.530
1158.02 m/min
328.
Thorsten Baier
10:08:29.533
1158.02 m/min
329.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:08:29.756
1157.99 m/min
330.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:08:29.800
1157.98 m/min
331.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
10:08:29.800
1157.98 m/min
332.
Jacco Vierhout
10:08:30.246
1157.92 m/min
333.
Marco Gratzer
10:08:30.393
1157.90 m/min
334.
Boštjan Podjed
10:08:30.393
1157.90 m/min
335.
Tamas Wagner
10:08:31.053
1157.82 m/min
336.
Dušan Kompara
10:08:31.453
1157.76 m/min
337.
Sjoerd Lei
10:08:31.530
1157.75 m/min
338.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:08:31.756
1157.72 m/min
339.
Ton Ebben
10:08:31.870
1157.71 m/min
340.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:08:32.760
1157.59 m/min
341.
Alpineloft
10:08:32.760
1157.59 m/min
342.
PIPA Elite Center
10:08:33.053
1157.55 m/min
343.
Gerhard Sauermann
10:08:33.226
1157.52 m/min
344.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
10:08:33.226
1157.52 m/min
345.
Jacco Vierhout
10:08:33.276
1157.52 m/min
346.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
10:08:33.350
1157.51 m/min
347.
M & S Kobal
10:08:34.290
1157.38 m/min
348.
Florian Techel
10:08:36.333
1157.11 m/min
349.
Miha Sovič
10:08:36.436
1157.09 m/min
350.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:08:36.720
1157.05 m/min
351.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:08:36.936
1157.03 m/min
352.
Walter Straif
10:08:37.676
1156.93 m/min
353.
Eric Bouwman
10:08:39.276
1156.71 m/min
354.
Goemaere Lampole
10:08:40.083
1156.60 m/min
355.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:08:40.263
1156.58 m/min
356.
Josef Fell
10:08:40.280
1156.58 m/min
357.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:08:40.760
1156.51 m/min
358.
Vladimir Zec
10:08:40.760
1156.51 m/min
359.
Robin Cools
10:08:40.800
1156.51 m/min
360.
Caspar Lurvink
10:08:40.896
1156.49 m/min
361.
Wim Scholten
10:08:41.486
1156.41 m/min
362.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:08:41.770
1156.38 m/min
363.
Team PasMar
10:08:42.046
1156.34 m/min
364.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
10:08:42.326
1156.30 m/min
365.
Franko T&B
10:08:43.826
1156.10 m/min
366.
Atila Kovač
10:08:43.826
1156.10 m/min
367.
Frits Boersma
10:08:43.850
1156.10 m/min
368.
Jürgen Brendel
10:08:44.860
1155.96 m/min
369.
Roger Mertens
10:08:44.896
1155.96 m/min
370.
Ralf Nisbach
10:08:44.896
1155.96 m/min
371.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:08:45.546
1155.87 m/min
372.
Marko Goranic
10:08:46.283
1155.77 m/min
373.
Team PasMar
10:08:46.283
1155.77 m/min
374.
Top-Loft
10:08:46.903
1155.69 m/min
375.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:08:46.903
1155.69 m/min
376.
Thorsten Baier
10:08:46.926
1155.69 m/min
377.
P&L Heremans
10:08:46.926
1155.69 m/min
378.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:08:46.926
1155.69 m/min
379.
Janez Drinovec
10:08:48.383
1155.49 m/min
380.
Jelle Jellema
10:08:49.260
1155.37 m/min
381.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:08:50.993
1155.14 m/min
382.
Aleksander Radovan
10:08:52.270
1154.97 m/min
383.
Jakob Metten
10:08:52.543
1154.93 m/min
384.
Ilie Marius
10:08:54.446
1154.68 m/min
385.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
10:08:54.446
1154.68 m/min
386.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:08:54.716
1154.64 m/min
387.
Daniela Koffler
10:08:55.166
1154.58 m/min
388.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:08:55.346
1154.56 m/min
389.
Markus Blackert
10:08:55.553
1154.53 m/min
390.
Marco Knust
10:08:56.393
1154.42 m/min
391.
A.W. van Gelder
10:08:56.586
1154.39 m/min
392.
Kurt Nöres
10:08:57.316
1154.30 m/min
393.
W Blaak
10:08:57.930
1154.21 m/min
394.
Grandschildren Harry's
10:08:58.170
1154.18 m/min
395.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:08:58.313
1154.16 m/min
396.
Philipp Laumann
10:09:00.016
1153.93 m/min
397.
Živić Family Loft
10:09:00.020
1153.93 m/min
398.
Erik de Witte
10:09:01.906
1153.68 m/min
399.
Tamas Wagner
10:09:01.906
1153.68 m/min
400.
Daniel Kuhar
10:09:02.846
1153.56 m/min
401.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:09:02.906
1153.55 m/min
402.
Wings to fly
10:09:03.393
1153.48 m/min
403.
JWJJ
10:09:03.906
1153.42 m/min
404.
Jos Thone
10:09:04.490
1153.34 m/min
405.
Jelle Jellema
10:09:04.703
1153.31 m/min
406.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:09:04.866
1153.29 m/min
407.
Miha Sovič
10:09:04.943
1153.28 m/min
408.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:09:05.690
1153.18 m/min
409.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
10:09:05.816
1153.16 m/min
410.
Team Lucky Looser
10:09:06.040
1153.13 m/min
411.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:09:06.103
1153.12 m/min
412.
Anton Gaber
10:09:08.876
1152.75 m/min
413.
Jozef Minárik
10:09:09.000
1152.74 m/min
414.
Erwin Satzinger
10:09:09.266
1152.70 m/min
415.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
10:09:09.930
1152.61 m/min
416.
Team Marius Constantin
10:09:10.203
1152.58 m/min
417.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:09:10.486
1152.54 m/min
418.
Team Penzija
10:09:10.940
1152.48 m/min
419.
M & S Kobal
10:09:11.260
1152.44 m/min
420.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:09:12.020
1152.33 m/min
421.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:09:12.026
1152.33 m/min
422.
Kurt Nöres
10:09:12.433
1152.28 m/min
423.
Kurt Nöres
10:09:12.813
1152.23 m/min
424.
Halis Yeginer
10:09:13.356
1152.16 m/min
425.
Spessart Racing Team
10:09:14.846
1151.96 m/min
426.
Team Jacover
10:09:14.846
1151.96 m/min
427.
Team Ebben - van Benten
10:09:15.436
1151.88 m/min
428.
Jelle Jellema
10:09:16.946
1151.68 m/min
429.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:09:17.030
1151.67 m/min
430.
Marius Cislaru
10:09:17.216
1151.64 m/min
431.
M & S Kobal
10:09:17.216
1151.64 m/min
432.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:09:18.453
1151.48 m/min
433.
Team Willagaco
10:09:18.850
1151.42 m/min
434.
Jaroslav Krbečka
10:09:19.063
1151.40 m/min
435.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:09:19.596
1151.33 m/min
436.
Paul Van den Berg
10:09:19.726
1151.31 m/min
437.
Halis Yeginer
10:09:20.756
1151.17 m/min
438.
Roman Vehovec
10:09:20.783
1151.17 m/min
439.
Jadran Šibelja
10:09:21.730
1151.04 m/min
440.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:09:22.580
1150.93 m/min
441.
Team P. & P.
10:09:22.580
1150.93 m/min
442.
Walter Zerner
10:09:24.456
1150.68 m/min
443.
Jürgen Brendel
10:09:25.413
1150.55 m/min
444.
Jani Zavadlal
10:09:25.413
1150.55 m/min
445.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:09:26.746
1150.38 m/min
446.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:09:26.893
1150.36 m/min
447.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:09:27.006
1150.34 m/min
448.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:09:27.120
1150.33 m/min
449.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
10:09:27.190
1150.32 m/min
450.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:09:30.506
1149.88 m/min
451.
Halis Yeginer
10:09:33.896
1149.43 m/min
452.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:09:34.073
1149.40 m/min
453.
Alpineloft
10:09:34.400
1149.36 m/min
454.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:09:34.710
1149.32 m/min
455.
A.W. van Gelder
10:09:35.623
1149.20 m/min
456.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:09:36.070
1149.14 m/min
457.
Wings to fly
10:09:39.433
1148.69 m/min
458.
Wings to fly
10:09:39.926
1148.63 m/min
459.
Laszlo Nemes
10:09:42.146
1148.34 m/min
460.
Klaus Steglich
10:09:42.146
1148.34 m/min
461.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:09:42.813
1148.25 m/min
462.
Kurt Nöres
10:09:45.180
1147.93 m/min
463.
Team Pegasus
10:09:45.560
1147.88 m/min
464.
Team Ružić
10:09:45.726
1147.86 m/min
465.
Marko Goranic
10:09:47.796
1147.59 m/min
466.
Team van der Heide
10:09:47.796
1147.59 m/min
467.
Dušan Kompara
10:09:48.550
1147.49 m/min
468.
M & S Kobal
10:09:50.033
1147.29 m/min
469.
Team Hamburg
10:09:50.406
1147.24 m/min
470.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:09:50.520
1147.23 m/min
471.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:09:50.950
1147.17 m/min
472.
Nikoll Demaj
10:09:50.950
1147.17 m/min
473.
Christian Göken
10:09:54.623
1146.69 m/min
474.
Team Marius Constantin
10:09:54.786
1146.67 m/min
475.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:09:54.880
1146.65 m/min
476.
Martin Wist
10:09:58.036
1146.24 m/min
477.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:09:58.716
1146.15 m/min
478.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:09:58.716
1146.15 m/min
479.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:09:59.430
1146.05 m/min
480.
Florian Techel
10:10:03.516
1145.52 m/min
481.
Jože Kos
10:10:03.900
1145.47 m/min
482.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:10:05.513
1145.25 m/min
483.
Milan Luzar
10:10:05.546
1145.25 m/min
484.
Christian Göken
10:10:05.776
1145.22 m/min
485.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:10:11.023
1144.53 m/min
486.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:10:11.826
1144.42 m/min
487.
Milan Mirnik
10:10:16.400
1143.82 m/min
488.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
10:10:17.500
1143.68 m/min
489.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:10:22.356
1143.04 m/min
490.
Team Ločniškar
10:10:27.596
1142.36 m/min
491.
Boštjan Podjed
10:10:31.063
1141.90 m/min
492.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:10:34.186
1141.49 m/min
493.
Herman Tockner
10:10:35.216
1141.36 m/min
494.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:10:37.380
1141.08 m/min
495.
Günther Struckl
10:10:38.906
1140.88 m/min
496.
Erik de Witte
10:10:39.023
1140.86 m/min
497.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:10:45.563
1140.01 m/min
498.
Team Hamburg
10:10:56.486
1138.59 m/min
499.
Besnik Vrella
10:10:58.343
1138.34 m/min
500.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:10:58.686
1138.30 m/min
501.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:10:59.086
1138.25 m/min
502.
Besnik Vrella
10:11:01.230
1137.97 m/min
503.
Marco Gratzer
10:11:03.606
1137.66 m/min
504.
Janez Peternelj
10:11:08.036
1137.09 m/min
505.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:11:28.080
1134.49 m/min
506.
Marjan Sedej
10:11:34.113
1133.71 m/min
507.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
10:11:34.826
1133.62 m/min
508.
Markus Blackert
10:11:35.060
1133.59 m/min
509.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:11:48.656
1131.84 m/min
510.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:11:48.950
1131.81 m/min
511.
M & S Kobal
10:11:56.200
1130.87 m/min
512.
Arend Visser
10:11:57.180
1130.75 m/min
513.
Aleš Gerčar
10:12:03.810
1129.90 m/min
514.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:12:05.166
1129.73 m/min
515.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:12:08.320
1129.32 m/min
516.
Zsolti Zeke
10:12:12.666
1128.77 m/min
517.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:12:24.676
1127.23 m/min
518.
Ferenc Batha
10:12:26.180
1127.04 m/min
519.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:12:27.880
1126.83 m/min
520.
M & S Kobal
10:12:30.370
1126.51 m/min
521.
Milan Luzar
10:12:32.633
1126.22 m/min
522.
Aleš Gerčar
10:12:38.666
1125.45 m/min
523.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:12:44.850
1124.67 m/min
524.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:12:50.233
1123.99 m/min
525.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:12:51.376
1123.84 m/min
526.
Team Besengau
10:12:52.166
1123.74 m/min
527.
Thorsten Baier
10:12:54.886
1123.40 m/min
528.
Ilie Marius
10:12:55.456
1123.32 m/min
529.
Klaus Steglich
10:12:55.516
1123.32 m/min
530.
Jože Puntner
10:12:55.893
1123.27 m/min
531.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:12:57.433
1123.07 m/min
532.
Dejan Nikolić
10:12:57.433
1123.07 m/min
533.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:12:57.433
1123.07 m/min
534.
Hopman/van der Bei
10:12:57.750
1123.03 m/min
535.
Sjoerd Lei
10:12:58.996
1122.88 m/min
536.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:12:58.996
1122.88 m/min
537.
France Ribnikar
10:12:59.580
1122.80 m/min
538.
Team AS-Shop
10:13:01.950
1122.50 m/min
539.
Aleš Gerčar
10:13:01.950
1122.50 m/min
540.
W. Payk
10:13:01.950
1122.50 m/min
541.
Alpineloft
10:13:02.436
1122.44 m/min
542.
Wings to fly
10:13:02.436
1122.44 m/min
543.
M & S Kobal
10:13:03.366
1122.32 m/min
544.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:13:03.476
1122.31 m/min
545.
Robin Cools
10:13:04.260
1122.21 m/min
546.
Roman Rauner
10:13:04.983
1122.12 m/min
547.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:13:05.110
1122.10 m/min
548.
Team Heijnen en Zn
10:13:05.213
1122.09 m/min
549.
Foeke Hoekstra
10:13:05.726
1122.03 m/min
550.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:13:05.950
1122.00 m/min
551.
Atila Kovač
10:13:05.950
1122.00 m/min
552.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:13:05.950
1122.00 m/min
553.
The A-Team
10:13:05.970
1122.00 m/min
554.
Wings to fly
10:13:06.720
1121.90 m/min
555.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:13:09.706
1121.52 m/min
556.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:13:09.886
1121.50 m/min
557.
Team De Ruijter
10:13:11.063
1121.35 m/min
558.
Marco Knust
10:13:11.520
1121.29 m/min
559.
M & S Kobal
10:13:11.810
1121.26 m/min
560.
Milan Luzar
10:13:11.986
1121.24 m/min
561.
Jelle Jellema
10:13:13.260
1121.08 m/min
562.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:13:14.873
1120.87 m/min
563.
Tone Čebašek
10:13:16.046
1120.72 m/min
564.
Miha Sovič
10:13:16.863
1120.62 m/min
565.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:13:16.903
1120.62 m/min
566.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
10:13:17.080
1120.59 m/min
567.
Dick Van den Brink
10:13:17.926
1120.49 m/min
568.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
10:13:17.943
1120.49 m/min
569.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:13:19.006
1120.35 m/min
570.
Foeke Hoekstra
10:13:20.133
1120.21 m/min
571.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:13:20.453
1120.17 m/min
572.
Team Marius Constantin
10:13:20.770
1120.13 m/min
573.
Daniela Koffler
10:13:20.770
1120.13 m/min
574.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
10:13:21.640
1120.02 m/min
575.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:13:21.710
1120.01 m/min
576.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:13:22.060
1119.97 m/min
577.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:13:23.516
1119.78 m/min
578.
Philipp Laumann
10:13:23.946
1119.73 m/min
579.
Dama
10:13:23.946
1119.73 m/min
580.
Team Zuidwest1
10:13:24.730
1119.63 m/min
581.
Team Marius Constantin
10:13:27.266
1119.31 m/min
582.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:13:28.190
1119.20 m/min
583.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:13:28.753
1119.13 m/min
584.
Team Marius Constantin
10:13:31.933
1118.73 m/min
585.
Marius Cislaru
10:13:31.943
1118.73 m/min
586.
Kai Spohr
10:13:32.510
1118.65 m/min
587.
Christian Göken
10:13:33.570
1118.52 m/min
588.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:13:33.843
1118.49 m/min
589.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:13:34.926
1118.35 m/min
590.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:13:34.926
1118.35 m/min
591.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:13:35.106
1118.33 m/min
592.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:13:35.316
1118.30 m/min
593.
Walter Straif
10:13:36.590
1118.14 m/min
594.
Gert Rotman
10:13:41.530
1117.52 m/min
595.
Heinrich Steirer
10:13:42.843
1117.36 m/min
596.
Albert Mekel
10:13:42.880
1117.35 m/min
597.
Robin Rigter
10:13:43.176
1117.32 m/min
598.
Wings to fly
10:13:44.383
1117.17 m/min
599.
De Neefkes
10:13:49.606
1116.51 m/min
600.
Jože Kos
10:13:50.566
1116.39 m/min
601.
Halis Yeginer
10:13:50.726
1116.37 m/min
602.
Dejan Nikolić
10:13:51.363
1116.29 m/min
603.
Nikoll Demaj
10:13:51.723
1116.25 m/min
604.
Željko Agatić
10:13:54.936
1115.85 m/min
605.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:13:59.236
1115.31 m/min
606.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:13:59.943
1115.22 m/min
607.
Uli Bertelshofer
10:14:00.260
1115.18 m/min
608.
Ján Mihok
10:14:00.370
1115.17 m/min
609.
Martin Dilong
10:14:00.756
1115.12 m/min
610.
Team S & S
10:14:01.446
1115.03 m/min
611.
Jelle Jellema
10:14:02.600
1114.89 m/min
612.
Team V&M
10:14:03.230
1114.81 m/min
613.
Jürgen Brendel
10:14:03.790
1114.74 m/min
614.
Albert Mekel
10:14:03.790
1114.74 m/min
615.
Gal Hribernik
10:14:03.856
1114.73 m/min
616.
Jürgen Brendel
10:14:06.773
1114.37 m/min
617.
Dušan Kompara
10:14:09.873
1113.98 m/min
618.
Team De Ruijter
10:14:10.270
1113.93 m/min
619.
Team HLH
10:14:13.173
1113.57 m/min
620.
Milan Mirnik
10:14:13.173
1113.57 m/min
621.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:14:14.093
1113.46 m/min
622.
Team V&M
10:14:17.090
1113.09 m/min
623.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:14:17.386
1113.05 m/min
624.
Team PasMar
10:14:17.926
1112.98 m/min
625.
Herman Tockner
10:14:18.846
1112.87 m/min
626.
Team PasMar
10:14:19.943
1112.73 m/min
627.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:14:20.576
1112.65 m/min
628.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:14:20.936
1112.61 m/min
629.
Daniela Koffler
10:14:21.856
1112.49 m/min
630.
Gerhard Sauermann
10:14:22.790
1112.38 m/min
631.
Team Jacover
10:14:25.493
1112.04 m/min
632.
Aleš Gerčar
10:14:26.283
1111.95 m/min
633.
Ralf Nisbach
10:14:26.696
1111.89 m/min
634.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
10:14:29.690
1111.52 m/min
635.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:14:31.936
1111.24 m/min
636.
Thorsten Blank
10:14:32.133
1111.22 m/min
637.
Team Penzija
10:14:32.200
1111.21 m/min
638.
Janez Valter
10:14:32.356
1111.19 m/min
639.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:14:32.416
1111.19 m/min
640.
Team Hamburg
10:14:33.040
1111.11 m/min
641.
Ferenc Batha
10:14:33.806
1111.01 m/min
642.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:14:33.913
1111.00 m/min
643.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:14:33.923
1111.00 m/min
644.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:14:33.923
1111.00 m/min
645.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:14:34.200
1110.96 m/min
646.
Albert Mekel
10:14:34.233
1110.96 m/min
647.
Wings to fly
10:14:34.376
1110.94 m/min
648.
M & S Kobal
10:14:35.500
1110.80 m/min
649.
Aleksander Radovan
10:14:35.706
1110.78 m/min
650.
M & S Kobal
10:14:36.913
1110.63 m/min
651.
Marco Knust
10:14:36.993
1110.62 m/min
652.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:14:37.116
1110.60 m/min
653.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
10:14:37.293
1110.58 m/min
654.
Franjo Risek
10:14:37.596
1110.54 m/min
655.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:14:38.296
1110.46 m/min
656.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
10:14:38.406
1110.44 m/min
657.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:14:38.710
1110.41 m/min
658.
Ingo Zager
10:14:39.170
1110.35 m/min
659.
P&L Heremans
10:14:39.903
1110.26 m/min
660.
Team Marek
10:14:39.906
1110.26 m/min
661.
Thorsten Blank
10:14:40.756
1110.15 m/min
662.
Comb. van Veen
10:14:41.066
1110.11 m/min
663.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:14:41.343
1110.08 m/min
664.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:14:41.426
1110.07 m/min
665.
Team Sandhasa
10:14:41.740
1110.03 m/min
666.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:14:41.756
1110.03 m/min
667.
Tone Čebašek
10:14:42.113
1109.99 m/min
668.
Team Ebben - van Benten
10:14:42.113
1109.99 m/min
669.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:14:42.380
1109.95 m/min
670.
Anton Gaber
10:14:42.966
1109.88 m/min
671.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:14:43.223
1109.85 m/min
672.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:14:43.936
1109.76 m/min
673.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:14:44.590
1109.68 m/min
674.
Marko Goranic
10:14:45.906
1109.52 m/min
675.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:14:45.916
1109.52 m/min
676.
Daniel Kuhar
10:14:45.936
1109.51 m/min
677.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:14:46.283
1109.47 m/min
678.
M & S Kobal
10:14:47.480
1109.32 m/min
679.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:14:48.296
1109.22 m/min
680.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
10:14:48.760
1109.16 m/min
681.
Jadran Šibelja
10:14:49.830
1109.03 m/min
682.
Ferenc Batha
10:14:49.976
1109.01 m/min
683.
William Zanasi
10:14:50.456
1108.96 m/min
684.
KK Himmelsstürmer
10:14:52.933
1108.65 m/min
685.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:14:52.946
1108.65 m/min
686.
Jan Willems
10:14:53.230
1108.61 m/min
687.
Eduard Urban
10:14:53.350
1108.60 m/min
688.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:14:53.413
1108.59 m/min
689.
Dušan Kompara
10:14:53.970
1108.52 m/min
690.
Team Lucky Looser
10:14:57.856
1108.04 m/min
691.
Aleksander Radovan
10:14:57.883
1108.04 m/min
692.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:14:57.930
1108.03 m/min
693.
Team AS-Shop
10:14:58.813
1107.93 m/min
694.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:14:59.376
1107.86 m/min
695.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:14:59.376
1107.86 m/min
696.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:15:00.936
1107.66 m/min
697.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:15:00.936
1107.66 m/min
698.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:15:02.376
1107.49 m/min
699.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:15:02.446
1107.48 m/min
700.
Robin Rigter
10:15:05.416
1107.11 m/min
701.
Team Bas & Bas
10:15:06.830
1106.94 m/min
702.
Tone Čebašek
10:15:11.443
1106.37 m/min
703.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:15:14.363
1106.01 m/min
704.
Atila Kovač
10:15:15.933
1105.82 m/min
705.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:15:15.933
1105.82 m/min
706.
Albert Mekel
10:15:16.053
1105.81 m/min
707.
Team Bas & Bas
10:15:17.813
1105.59 m/min
708.
Christian Göken