Race 1

Basketed pigeons: 1724

Arrived pigeons: 1617

Missing pigeons: 107

Start time: 8/1/2023 7:40:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.804672 - 17.806697

Distance: 119 km

Search
1.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:13:01.880
1288.46 m/min
2.
Janez Valter
09:13:04.323
1287.90 m/min
3.
France Ribnikar
09:13:12.693
1285.97 m/min
4.
Kurt Nöres
09:13:14.416
1285.57 m/min
5.
Dušan Kompara
09:13:19.156
1284.49 m/min
6.
Jürgen Brendel
09:13:22.160
1283.80 m/min
7.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:13:23.513
1283.49 m/min
8.
Thorsten Blank
09:13:39.546
1279.83 m/min
9.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:13:44.303
1278.74 m/min
10.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:13:47.570
1278.00 m/min
11.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:13:51.373
1277.14 m/min
12.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:13:52.900
1276.79 m/min
13.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:14:10.386
1272.84 m/min
14.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:14:32.126
1267.96 m/min
15.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:14:35.463
1267.22 m/min
16.
Jan Willems
09:14:44.183
1265.27 m/min
17.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:14:47.116
1264.62 m/min
18.
Wings to fly
09:15:00.740
1261.60 m/min
19.
Tinus Deuring
09:15:20.773
1257.18 m/min
20.
Marco Knust
09:15:29.600
1255.24 m/min
21.
PIPA Breeding
09:15:31.326
1254.86 m/min
22.
Wings to fly
09:15:31.330
1254.86 m/min
23.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:15:32.843
1254.53 m/min
24.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:15:34.810
1254.10 m/min
25.
M & S Kobal
09:15:36.190
1253.80 m/min
26.
Roman Rauner
09:15:37.163
1253.59 m/min
27.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:15:37.283
1253.56 m/min
28.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:15:37.743
1253.46 m/min
29.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:15:37.796
1253.45 m/min
30.
Jacco Vierhout
09:15:38.473
1253.30 m/min
31.
Vladimir Zec
09:15:39.833
1253.00 m/min
32.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:15:40.286
1252.91 m/min
33.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:15:40.426
1252.88 m/min
34.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:15:40.573
1252.84 m/min
35.
Atila Kovač
09:15:40.790
1252.80 m/min
36.
M & S Kobal
09:15:40.916
1252.77 m/min
37.
Aleš Gerčar
09:15:40.960
1252.76 m/min
38.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:15:42.730
1252.37 m/min
39.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:15:42.843
1252.35 m/min
40.
PIPA Breeding
09:15:43.263
1252.26 m/min
41.
Amel Nahic
09:15:43.370
1252.23 m/min
42.
Team AS-Shop
09:15:43.923
1252.11 m/min
43.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:15:44.130
1252.07 m/min
44.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:15:44.326
1252.02 m/min
45.
Tamas Wagner
09:15:44.660
1251.95 m/min
46.
Albert Mekel
09:15:44.663
1251.95 m/min
47.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:15:45.340
1251.80 m/min
48.
Aleš Gerčar
09:15:45.526
1251.76 m/min
49.
Marco Knust
09:15:45.566
1251.75 m/min
50.
Ferenc Batha
09:15:46.086
1251.64 m/min
51.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:15:47.196
1251.40 m/min
52.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:15:47.196
1251.40 m/min
53.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:15:47.670
1251.30 m/min
54.
Frits Boersma
09:15:48.666
1251.08 m/min
55.
M & S Kobal
09:15:49.063
1250.99 m/min
56.
Wings to fly
09:15:49.276
1250.95 m/min
57.
Arjan Van der haar
09:15:49.396
1250.92 m/min
58.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:15:50.040
1250.78 m/min
59.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:15:50.310
1250.72 m/min
60.
Thorsten Blank
09:15:50.313
1250.72 m/min
61.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:15:50.313
1250.72 m/min
62.
Eric Bouwman
09:15:50.313
1250.72 m/min
63.
John Stoffer
09:15:50.313
1250.72 m/min
64.
Tamas Wagner
09:15:50.313
1250.72 m/min
65.
Marko Goranic
09:15:51.566
1250.45 m/min
66.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:15:51.783
1250.40 m/min
67.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:15:52.063
1250.34 m/min
68.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:15:52.186
1250.31 m/min
69.
Aleš Gerčar
09:15:52.186
1250.31 m/min
70.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:15:52.186
1250.31 m/min
71.
Robert Velikonja
09:15:52.330
1250.28 m/min
72.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:15:52.976
1250.14 m/min
73.
Team Sandhasa
09:15:53.276
1250.08 m/min
74.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:15:53.366
1250.06 m/min
75.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:15:53.516
1250.02 m/min
76.
William Zanasi
09:15:53.653
1250.00 m/min
77.
Wings to fly
09:15:54.280
1249.86 m/min
78.
Thorsten Blank
09:15:55.176
1249.66 m/min
79.
Team Pegasus
09:15:55.176
1249.66 m/min
80.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:15:55.380
1249.62 m/min
81.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:15:55.380
1249.62 m/min
82.
Alpineloft
09:15:55.380
1249.62 m/min
83.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:15:55.380
1249.62 m/min
84.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:15:55.983
1249.49 m/min
85.
Comb. Neve
09:15:56.166
1249.45 m/min
86.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:15:56.810
1249.31 m/min
87.
Tone Čebašek
09:15:56.860
1249.30 m/min
88.
Živić Family Loft
09:15:56.873
1249.30 m/min
89.
Gal Hribernik
09:15:58.130
1249.02 m/min
90.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:15:58.163
1249.02 m/min
91.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:15:58.296
1248.99 m/min
92.
The A-Team
09:15:59.226
1248.79 m/min
93.
Team Jacover
09:15:59.883
1248.64 m/min
94.
Vladimir Zec
09:16:00.970
1248.41 m/min
95.
Gert Rotman
09:16:01.356
1248.32 m/min
96.
Erwin Fraberger
09:16:01.400
1248.31 m/min
97.
Milan Luzar
09:16:01.550
1248.28 m/min
98.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:16:01.806
1248.23 m/min
99.
Philipp Laumann
09:16:02.670
1248.04 m/min
100.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:16:03.230
1247.92 m/min
101.
M & S Kobal
09:16:03.353
1247.89 m/min
102.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:16:03.646
1247.83 m/min
103.
Tim Rutkowski
09:16:04.220
1247.70 m/min
104.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:16:04.403
1247.66 m/min
105.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:16:04.930
1247.55 m/min
106.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:16:05.146
1247.50 m/min
107.
Amel Nahic
09:16:05.696
1247.38 m/min
108.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:16:06.076
1247.30 m/min
109.
Markus Blackert
09:16:06.516
1247.21 m/min
110.
Marko Goranic
09:16:08.183
1246.85 m/min
111.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:16:11.856
1246.05 m/min
112.
Tamas Wagner
09:16:12.903
1245.83 m/min
113.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:16:13.020
1245.80 m/min
114.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:16:13.226
1245.76 m/min
115.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:16:14.210
1245.55 m/min
116.
Caspar Lurvink
09:16:14.216
1245.54 m/min
117.
Ingo Zager
09:16:15.810
1245.20 m/min
118.
M & S Kobal
09:16:17.883
1244.75 m/min
119.
Team Penzija
09:16:18.783
1244.56 m/min
120.
Team Hamburg
09:16:20.276
1244.24 m/min
121.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:16:20.276
1244.24 m/min
122.
Team Pastor
09:16:21.496
1243.98 m/min
123.
Team Halfman
09:16:26.980
1242.80 m/min
124.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:16:27.323
1242.72 m/min
125.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:16:29.146
1242.33 m/min
126.
Jürgen Brendel
09:16:29.306
1242.30 m/min
127.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
09:16:29.306
1242.30 m/min
128.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:16:29.796
1242.19 m/min
129.
Team De Ruijter
09:16:32.283
1241.66 m/min
130.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:16:32.520
1241.61 m/min
131.
Erik Hettema
09:16:32.903
1241.53 m/min
132.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:16:34.396
1241.21 m/min
133.
Josef Fell
09:16:37.176
1240.61 m/min
134.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:16:38.303
1240.37 m/min
135.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:16:38.380
1240.35 m/min
136.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:16:40.923
1239.81 m/min
137.
Kurt Ofner
09:16:42.806
1239.41 m/min
138.
Frits Boersma
09:16:43.446
1239.27 m/min
139.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:16:43.580
1239.24 m/min
140.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:16:43.890
1239.18 m/min
141.
Kurt Nöres
09:16:44.920
1238.96 m/min
142.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:17:00.086
1235.73 m/min
143.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:17:07.373
1234.18 m/min
144.
Vladimir Zec
09:17:07.426
1234.17 m/min
145.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:17:11.530
1233.30 m/min
146.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:17:11.856
1233.23 m/min
147.
Amel Nahic
09:17:13.823
1232.82 m/min
148.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
09:17:15.366
1232.49 m/min
149.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:17:17.326
1232.08 m/min
150.
Team De Ruijter
09:17:17.326
1232.08 m/min
151.
Tim Rutkowski
09:17:17.796
1231.98 m/min
152.
Wings to fly
09:17:18.173
1231.90 m/min
153.
Jacco Vierhout
09:17:18.910
1231.74 m/min
154.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
09:17:20.293
1231.45 m/min
155.
Team Sandhasa
09:17:20.376
1231.43 m/min
156.
Dietrich Lüders
09:17:22.733
1230.94 m/min
157.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:17:24.833
1230.50 m/min
158.
Tihamer Gal
09:17:25.206
1230.42 m/min
159.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:17:25.786
1230.29 m/min
160.
Thorsten Baier
09:17:26.243
1230.20 m/min
161.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:17:26.703
1230.10 m/min
162.
Team P. & P.
09:17:26.740
1230.09 m/min
163.
Tone Čebašek
09:17:26.846
1230.07 m/min
164.
Team De Ruijter
09:17:28.476
1229.73 m/min
165.
Jurrian Veijer
09:17:29.306
1229.55 m/min
166.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:17:29.846
1229.44 m/min
167.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:17:30.846
1229.23 m/min
168.
Wings to fly
09:17:31.790
1229.03 m/min
169.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:17:32.046
1228.98 m/min
170.
Erik de Witte
09:17:32.046
1228.98 m/min
171.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:17:32.346
1228.92 m/min
172.
P&L Heremans
09:17:32.953
1228.79 m/min
173.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:17:33.340
1228.71 m/min
174.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:17:33.856
1228.60 m/min
175.
Team PasMar
09:17:34.233
1228.52 m/min
176.
Jos Thone
09:17:34.233
1228.52 m/min
177.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:17:35.003
1228.36 m/min
178.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:17:35.096
1228.34 m/min
179.
Halis Yeginer
09:17:35.146
1228.33 m/min
180.
Marco Gratzer
09:17:35.763
1228.20 m/min
181.
Team Schouten
09:17:36.190
1228.11 m/min
182.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:17:36.480
1228.05 m/min
183.
Tim Rutkowski
09:17:37.250
1227.89 m/min
184.
Jürgen Brendel
09:17:38.263
1227.67 m/min
185.
Markus Blackert
09:17:38.593
1227.61 m/min
186.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:17:38.643
1227.59 m/min
187.
Comb. Neve
09:17:39.766
1227.36 m/min
188.
Erik de Witte
09:17:41.446
1227.01 m/min
189.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:17:42.840
1226.72 m/min
190.
Patrick Boeckx
09:17:44.756
1226.32 m/min
191.
Marco Gratzer
09:17:45.013
1226.26 m/min
192.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:17:45.850
1226.09 m/min
193.
Atila Kovač
09:17:46.256
1226.00 m/min
194.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:17:46.426
1225.97 m/min
195.
Tim Rutkowski
09:17:46.460
1225.96 m/min
196.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:17:46.466
1225.96 m/min
197.
Aleksander Radovan
09:17:47.376
1225.77 m/min
198.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:17:48.886
1225.45 m/min
199.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:17:48.986
1225.43 m/min
200.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:17:49.243
1225.38 m/min
201.
Anton Gaber
09:17:49.446
1225.34 m/min
202.
Boštjan Podjed
09:17:50.963
1225.02 m/min
203.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:17:51.926
1224.82 m/min
204.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:17:52.040
1224.79 m/min
205.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:17:52.256
1224.75 m/min
206.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:17:52.576
1224.68 m/min
207.
Nikoll Demaj
09:17:52.780
1224.64 m/min
208.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:17:53.560
1224.48 m/min
209.
Reinhard Gasser
09:17:54.543
1224.27 m/min
210.
Albert Roording
09:17:55.480
1224.08 m/min
211.
Ralf Nisbach
09:17:55.556
1224.06 m/min
212.
Spessart Racing Team
09:17:56.203
1223.93 m/min
213.
Boris Baloh
09:17:56.470
1223.87 m/min
214.
Marjan Sedej
09:17:56.470
1223.87 m/min
215.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:17:56.996
1223.76 m/min
216.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:17:58.416
1223.47 m/min
217.
Horst Kreis
09:17:59.540
1223.23 m/min
218.
Team Suisses
09:17:59.663
1223.21 m/min
219.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:18:00.066
1223.12 m/min
220.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:18:00.486
1223.03 m/min
221.
John van Heel
09:18:02.313
1222.65 m/min
222.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:18:02.873
1222.54 m/min
223.
Janez Drinovec
09:18:05.406
1222.01 m/min
224.
Comb. van Veen
09:18:08.436
1221.38 m/min
225.
Živić Family Loft
09:18:08.776
1221.31 m/min
226.
Henri Diks
09:18:10.243
1221.01 m/min
227.
Team Pastor
09:18:11.743
1220.70 m/min
228.
Erik Hettema
09:18:14.916
1220.04 m/min
229.
Vladimir Zec
09:18:19.586
1219.08 m/min
230.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:18:20.933
1218.80 m/min
231.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:18:22.556
1218.46 m/min
232.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:18:25.036
1217.95 m/min
233.
Milan Mirnik
09:18:26.956
1217.55 m/min
234.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:18:28.856
1217.16 m/min
235.
Erik Kruijt
09:18:32.636
1216.38 m/min
236.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:18:34.260
1216.05 m/min
237.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:18:38.576
1215.16 m/min
238.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:19:05.323
1209.70 m/min
239.
Günther Struckl
09:19:16.520
1207.42 m/min
240.
Smeets-Penris
09:19:19.910
1206.74 m/min
241.
Roman Rauner
09:19:19.913
1206.74 m/min
242.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
09:19:21.140
1206.49 m/min
243.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:19:21.666
1206.38 m/min
244.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:19:22.996
1206.11 m/min
245.
Ton Ebben
09:19:23.456
1206.02 m/min
246.
Team Willagaco
09:19:23.456
1206.02 m/min
247.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:19:25.100
1205.69 m/min
248.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:19:25.810
1205.54 m/min
249.
Robert Robnik
09:19:27.946
1205.11 m/min
250.
Jani Zavadlal
09:19:27.946
1205.11 m/min
251.
Top-Loft
09:19:28.426
1205.01 m/min
252.
Caspar Lurvink
09:19:28.816
1204.94 m/min
253.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:19:29.586
1204.78 m/min
254.
Jani Zavadlal
09:19:30.386
1204.62 m/min
255.
Erik de Witte
09:19:31.430
1204.41 m/min
256.
Alpineloft
09:19:32.066
1204.28 m/min
257.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:19:32.386
1204.22 m/min
258.
Tim Rutkowski
09:19:32.606
1204.17 m/min
259.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:19:32.873
1204.12 m/min
260.
Miro Korečić
09:19:33.223
1204.05 m/min
261.
Team V&M
09:19:33.223
1204.05 m/min
262.
M & S Kobal
09:19:34.530
1203.78 m/min
263.
Thorsten Baier
09:19:34.686
1203.75 m/min
264.
Alpineloft
09:19:34.756
1203.74 m/min
265.
Erik de Witte
09:19:34.936
1203.70 m/min
266.
Daniela Koffler
09:19:35.256
1203.64 m/min
267.
Kurt Nöres
09:19:35.260
1203.64 m/min
268.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:19:36.226
1203.44 m/min
269.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:19:36.933
1203.30 m/min
270.
M & S Kobal
09:19:36.980
1203.29 m/min
271.
Team S & S
09:19:37.206
1203.24 m/min
272.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:19:37.333
1203.22 m/min
273.
Ján Mihok
09:19:37.473
1203.19 m/min
274.
Team Pegasus
09:19:38.483
1202.99 m/min
275.
Dama
09:19:38.483
1202.99 m/min
276.
Goemaere Lampole
09:19:38.890
1202.91 m/min
277.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:19:38.930
1202.90 m/min
278.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:19:39.016
1202.88 m/min
279.
Thorsten Blank
09:19:39.216
1202.84 m/min
280.
Team Hamburg
09:19:39.350
1202.81 m/min
281.
Team Marius Constantin
09:19:39.693
1202.74 m/min
282.
Marius Cislaru
09:19:39.926
1202.70 m/min
283.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:19:40.766
1202.53 m/min
284.
Halis Yeginer
09:19:40.883
1202.50 m/min
285.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:19:41.053
1202.47 m/min
286.
Ilie Marius
09:19:41.490
1202.38 m/min
287.
Tone Čebašek
09:19:42.193
1202.24 m/min
288.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:19:42.203
1202.24 m/min
289.
Toni Kluge
09:19:43.503
1201.98 m/min
290.
Dušan Kompara
09:19:43.686
1201.94 m/min
291.
Wings to fly
09:19:43.973
1201.88 m/min
292.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:19:44.073
1201.86 m/min
293.
Wings to fly
09:19:44.073
1201.86 m/min
294.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:19:44.553
1201.77 m/min
295.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:19:45.296
1201.62 m/min
296.
Team Lucky Looser
09:19:45.546
1201.57 m/min
297.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:19:45.746
1201.53 m/min
298.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:19:46.806
1201.31 m/min
299.
Jef Lauwereys
09:19:47.266
1201.22 m/min
300.
Marko Lemut
09:19:48.156
1201.04 m/min
301.
Martin Dilong
09:19:48.560
1200.96 m/min
302.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:19:49.683
1200.74 m/min
303.
Miha Sovič
09:19:49.836
1200.71 m/min
304.
Philipp Laumann
09:19:49.900
1200.69 m/min
305.
Marco Knust
09:19:51.193
1200.44 m/min
306.
Attila Herold
09:19:51.346
1200.40 m/min
307.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:19:51.423
1200.39 m/min
308.
Walter Zerner
09:19:51.510
1200.37 m/min
309.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:19:52.873
1200.10 m/min
310.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:19:53.316
1200.01 m/min
311.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:19:54.073
1199.86 m/min
312.
Kurt Nöres
09:19:54.176
1199.84 m/min
313.
Team PasMar
09:19:54.596
1199.75 m/min
314.
John Stoffer
09:19:55.506
1199.57 m/min
315.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:19:55.706
1199.53 m/min
316.
Boris Baloh
09:19:55.866
1199.50 m/min
317.
Kurt Nöres
09:19:55.866
1199.50 m/min
318.
Walter Zerner
09:19:55.866
1199.50 m/min
319.
Marco Knust
09:19:55.900
1199.49 m/min
320.
Ingo Zager
09:19:56.273
1199.42 m/min
321.
Alpineloft
09:19:56.933
1199.29 m/min
322.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:19:56.976
1199.28 m/min
323.
Paul Van den Berg
09:19:56.976
1199.28 m/min
324.
Walter Straif
09:19:57.976
1199.08 m/min
325.
Team V&M
09:19:58.723
1198.93 m/min
326.
Sjoerd Lei
09:19:58.733
1198.93 m/min
327.
Herman Tockner
09:19:59.180
1198.84 m/min
328.
Roman Vehovec
09:19:59.180
1198.84 m/min
329.
Arend Visser
09:19:59.433
1198.79 m/min
330.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:20:00.696
1198.53 m/min
331.
Jasko
09:20:00.990
1198.48 m/min
332.
Janez Peternelj
09:20:01.023
1198.47 m/min
333.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:20:01.036
1198.47 m/min
334.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:20:01.786
1198.32 m/min
335.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:20:01.786
1198.32 m/min
336.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:20:01.960
1198.28 m/min
337.
Albert Mekel
09:20:02.536
1198.17 m/min
338.
Dušan Kompara
09:20:02.800
1198.11 m/min
339.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:20:02.800
1198.11 m/min
340.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:20:03.106
1198.05 m/min
341.
Amel Nahic
09:20:03.153
1198.04 m/min
342.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:03.256
1198.02 m/min
343.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:20:04.826
1197.71 m/min
344.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:20:05.060
1197.66 m/min
345.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:20:05.423
1197.59 m/min
346.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:20:05.966
1197.48 m/min
347.
Team Penzija
09:20:06.406
1197.39 m/min
348.
Christian Göken
09:20:07.223
1197.23 m/min
349.
Wim Waanders
09:20:07.386
1197.20 m/min
350.
Jurrian Veijer
09:20:08.500
1196.98 m/min
351.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:20:08.983
1196.88 m/min
352.
Team Hekman-Schulte
09:20:09.293
1196.82 m/min
353.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:20:09.326
1196.81 m/min
354.
Thomas Schreiner
09:20:09.326
1196.81 m/min
355.
M & S Kobal
09:20:09.396
1196.80 m/min
356.
Laszlo Nemes
09:20:10.516
1196.58 m/min
357.
Werner Gratzer
09:20:10.806
1196.52 m/min
358.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:20:11.116
1196.46 m/min
359.
Janez Peternelj
09:20:11.396
1196.40 m/min
360.
Kai Spohr
09:20:11.816
1196.32 m/min
361.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:20:12.420
1196.20 m/min
362.
Henri Diks
09:20:13.033
1196.08 m/min
363.
Tamas Wagner
09:20:13.776
1195.93 m/min
364.
Marco Knust
09:20:14.586
1195.77 m/min
365.
Team Lucky Looser
09:20:14.786
1195.73 m/min
366.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:20:15.023
1195.68 m/min
367.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:20:15.070
1195.67 m/min
368.
Thorsten Blank
09:20:15.293
1195.63 m/min
369.
Walter Straif
09:20:15.293
1195.63 m/min
370.
Jürgen Brendel
09:20:15.963
1195.49 m/min
371.
Jozef Minárik
09:20:16.796
1195.33 m/min
372.
Erik de Witte
09:20:17.553
1195.18 m/min
373.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:20:18.390
1195.01 m/min
374.
Toni Kluge
09:20:18.786
1194.93 m/min
375.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:20:19.516
1194.79 m/min
376.
Emanuel Ćibarić
09:20:19.976
1194.70 m/min
377.
Team PasMar
09:20:20.340
1194.62 m/min
378.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:20:21.420
1194.41 m/min
379.
Walter Straif
09:20:24.713
1193.76 m/min
380.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:27.050
1193.29 m/min
381.
Uroš Plajbes
09:20:32.813
1192.15 m/min
382.
Goemaere Lampole
09:20:34.506
1191.82 m/min
383.
De Neefkes
09:20:35.013
1191.72 m/min
384.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:20:37.900
1191.15 m/min
385.
Markus Blackert
09:20:38.290
1191.07 m/min
386.
M & S Kobal
09:20:39.423
1190.85 m/min
387.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:20:43.113
1190.12 m/min
388.
OLR Super Star
09:20:43.313
1190.08 m/min
389.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:20:48.800
1189.00 m/min
390.
Tihamer Gal
09:20:50.040
1188.76 m/min
391.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:20:50.313
1188.71 m/min
392.
Team Ebben
09:20:52.160
1188.34 m/min
393.
Tim Rutkowski
09:20:52.990
1188.18 m/min
394.
Daniel Kuhar
09:20:53.940
1187.99 m/min
395.
Team Zuidwest1
09:20:54.106
1187.96 m/min
396.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:20:54.216
1187.94 m/min
397.
Anton Gaber
09:20:55.550
1187.68 m/min
398.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:20:56.080
1187.57 m/min
399.
Janez Drinovec
09:20:58.283
1187.14 m/min
400.
Ferenc Batha
09:20:59.100
1186.98 m/min
401.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:21:00.523
1186.70 m/min
402.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:21:01.396
1186.53 m/min
403.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:21:01.596
1186.49 m/min
404.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:21:02.033
1186.41 m/min
405.
Daniel Kuhar
09:21:02.140
1186.39 m/min
406.
PIPA Elite Center
09:21:02.636
1186.29 m/min
407.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:21:04.353
1185.95 m/min
408.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:21:04.980
1185.83 m/min
409.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:21:05.146
1185.80 m/min
410.
Zsolti Zeke
09:21:05.616
1185.71 m/min
411.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:21:06.083
1185.61 m/min
412.
Gyula Vatai
09:21:06.486
1185.54 m/min
413.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:21:06.496
1185.53 m/min
414.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:21:07.053
1185.43 m/min
415.
Erik Hettema
09:21:07.063
1185.42 m/min
416.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:21:07.363
1185.36 m/min
417.
Ralf Nisbach
09:21:07.366
1185.36 m/min
418.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:21:08.063
1185.23 m/min
419.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:21:08.293
1185.18 m/min
420.
William Zanasi
09:21:08.740
1185.10 m/min
421.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:21:09.156
1185.01 m/min
422.
Marius Cislaru
09:21:09.570
1184.93 m/min
423.
Jožef Fai
09:21:10.256
1184.80 m/min
424.
Gyula Vatai
09:21:11.996
1184.46 m/min
425.
Walter Heidt
09:21:12.570
1184.35 m/min
426.
Boris Baloh
09:21:12.626
1184.34 m/min
427.
Robert Velikonja
09:21:12.743
1184.31 m/min
428.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:21:12.746
1184.31 m/min
429.
Team Sandhasa
09:21:14.150
1184.04 m/min
430.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:21:14.150
1184.04 m/min
431.
Christian Göken
09:21:14.393
1183.99 m/min
432.
W. Payk
09:21:15.170
1183.84 m/min
433.
Reinhard Gasser
09:21:15.493
1183.78 m/min
434.
M & S Kobal
09:21:15.623
1183.75 m/min
435.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:21:16.260
1183.63 m/min
436.
Team van der Heide
09:21:16.290
1183.62 m/min
437.
Dušan Kompara
09:21:16.530
1183.58 m/min
438.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:21:16.666
1183.55 m/min
439.
Jože Kos
09:21:17.203
1183.45 m/min
440.
Marco Gratzer
09:21:17.246
1183.44 m/min
441.
Team PasMar
09:21:17.246
1183.44 m/min
442.
Arend Visser
09:21:17.246
1183.44 m/min
443.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:21:17.776
1183.33 m/min
444.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:21:18.220
1183.25 m/min
445.
Martin Dilong
09:21:18.310
1183.23 m/min
446.
Team PasMar
09:21:18.596
1183.17 m/min
447.
Wim Scholten
09:21:20.173
1182.87 m/min
448.
Ton Ebben
09:21:20.543
1182.80 m/min
449.
Jelle Jellema
09:21:21.823
1182.55 m/min
450.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:21:22.126
1182.49 m/min
451.
PIPA Breeding
09:21:22.136
1182.49 m/min
452.
Erik Kruijt
09:21:22.850
1182.35 m/min
453.
Daniela Koffler
09:21:23.900
1182.14 m/min
454.
Gal Hribernik
09:21:24.716
1181.98 m/min
455.
Dama
09:21:26.250
1181.69 m/min
456.
Milan Luzar
09:21:27.056
1181.53 m/min
457.
Spessart Racing Team
09:21:28.090
1181.33 m/min
458.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:21:30.430
1180.88 m/min
459.
Gal Hribernik
09:21:31.896
1180.59 m/min
460.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:21:33.776
1180.23 m/min
461.
Christian Göken
09:21:35.923
1179.81 m/min
462.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:21:37.330
1179.54 m/min
463.
Željko Agatić
09:21:38.346
1179.34 m/min
464.
Boris Baloh
09:21:39.083
1179.20 m/min
465.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:21:40.366
1178.95 m/min
466.
Jurrian Veijer
09:21:48.936
1177.30 m/min
467.
Team S & S
09:21:50.250
1177.04 m/min
468.
Eric Bouwman
09:21:54.840
1176.16 m/min
469.
Tamas Wagner
09:21:58.036
1175.55 m/min
470.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:22:02.990
1174.60 m/min
471.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:22:04.210
1174.36 m/min
472.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:22:08.563
1173.53 m/min
473.
Jasko
09:22:10.060
1173.24 m/min
474.
Jani Zavadlal
09:22:10.316
1173.19 m/min
475.
Walter Straif
09:22:13.406
1172.60 m/min
476.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:22:16.326
1172.04 m/min
477.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:22:16.586
1171.99 m/min
478.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:22:18.840
1171.56 m/min
479.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:22:19.166
1171.50 m/min
480.
Team Ružić
09:22:20.923
1171.17 m/min
481.
Barna Toth
09:22:23.400
1170.69 m/min
482.
Marjan Sedej
09:22:23.940
1170.59 m/min
483.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:22:23.940
1170.59 m/min
484.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:22:27.093
1169.99 m/min
485.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:22:27.296
1169.95 m/min
486.
Jože Kos
09:22:28.463
1169.73 m/min
487.
Uroš Plajbes
09:22:28.610
1169.70 m/min
488.
Tamas Wagner
09:22:31.423
1169.17 m/min
489.
Miha Sovič
09:22:31.486
1169.15 m/min
490.
Milan Mirnik
09:22:32.266
1169.01 m/min
491.
W. Payk
09:22:34.400
1168.60 m/min
492.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:22:34.520
1168.58 m/min
493.
Dušan Kompara
09:22:37.473
1168.02 m/min
494.
Kurt Nöres
09:22:37.476
1168.02 m/min
495.
Team PasMar
09:22:37.586
1168.00 m/min
496.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:22:39.300
1167.67 m/min
497.
A Scheffer
09:22:39.303
1167.67 m/min
498.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:22:40.503
1167.44 m/min
499.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:22:41.340
1167.28 m/min
500.
Boris Baloh
09:22:41.580
1167.24 m/min
501.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:22:42.750
1167.02 m/min
502.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:22:43.376
1166.90 m/min
503.
Jelle Jellema
09:22:45.200
1166.55 m/min
504.
Boštjan Podjed
09:22:45.416
1166.51 m/min
505.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:22:46.633
1166.28 m/min
506.
Franko T&B
09:22:48.373
1165.95 m/min
507.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:22:51.293
1165.40 m/min
508.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:22:52.396
1165.19 m/min
509.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:22:53.130
1165.06 m/min
510.
Robin Rigter
09:22:53.333
1165.02 m/min
511.
John van Heel
09:22:53.356
1165.01 m/min
512.
Szabocs Nagy
09:22:53.520
1164.98 m/min
513.
Werner Gratzer
09:22:55.133
1164.68 m/min
514.
Sjoerd Lei
09:22:55.326
1164.64 m/min
515.
W Blaak
09:22:55.640
1164.58 m/min
516.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:22:56.163
1164.48 m/min
517.
Jelle Jellema
09:22:56.190
1164.48 m/min
518.
M & S Kobal
09:22:57.073
1164.31 m/min
519.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:22:57.073
1164.31 m/min
520.
Miha Sovič
09:22:57.186
1164.29 m/min
521.
Jürgen Brendel
09:22:57.366
1164.26 m/min
522.
Robin Cools
09:22:57.366
1164.26 m/min
523.
Marco Gratzer
09:22:57.366
1164.26 m/min
524.
Tamas Wagner
09:22:57.366
1164.26 m/min
525.
Dušan Kompara
09:22:58.313
1164.08 m/min
526.
Erik Kruijt
09:22:58.600
1164.02 m/min
527.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:22:59.080
1163.93 m/min
528.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:22:59.180
1163.91 m/min
529.
Halis Yeginer
09:22:59.376
1163.88 m/min
530.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:22:59.496
1163.86 m/min
531.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:23:00.316
1163.70 m/min
532.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:23:01.556
1163.47 m/min
533.
Roman Vehovec
09:23:02.156
1163.35 m/min
534.
Milan Mirnik
09:23:02.476
1163.29 m/min
535.
Dick Van den Brink
09:23:02.966
1163.20 m/min
536.
Kurt Ofner
09:23:03.063
1163.18 m/min
537.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:23:03.073
1163.18 m/min
538.
Marko Goranic
09:23:03.076
1163.18 m/min
539.
Klaus Steglich
09:23:03.173
1163.16 m/min
540.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:23:03.310
1163.14 m/min
541.
Ton Ebben
09:23:03.430
1163.11 m/min
542.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:23:03.430
1163.11 m/min
543.
Marco Knust
09:23:03.910
1163.02 m/min
544.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:23:05.326
1162.76 m/min
545.
Miha Sovič
09:23:05.363
1162.75 m/min
546.
Kurt Nöres
09:23:05.496
1162.73 m/min
547.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:23:05.656
1162.70 m/min
548.
Ingo Zager
09:23:06.126
1162.61 m/min
549.
Kurt Nöres
09:23:06.620
1162.52 m/min
550.
PIPA Elite Center
09:23:06.790
1162.48 m/min
551.
Helmut Schele
09:23:06.870
1162.47 m/min
552.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:23:06.996
1162.44 m/min
553.
Ralf Nisbach
09:23:07.136
1162.42 m/min
554.
Team Pegasus
09:23:07.663
1162.32 m/min
555.
Kurt Ofner
09:23:07.663
1162.32 m/min
556.
Dušan Kompara
09:23:07.850
1162.28 m/min
557.
Ben Klotz
09:23:09.136
1162.04 m/min
558.
Željko Agatić
09:23:09.373
1162.00 m/min
559.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:23:09.373
1162.00 m/min
560.
Robert Velikonja
09:23:09.373
1162.00 m/min
561.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:23:09.573
1161.96 m/min
562.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:23:10.330
1161.82 m/min
563.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:23:10.606
1161.77 m/min
564.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:23:10.653
1161.76 m/min
565.
Miha Sovič
09:23:10.876
1161.72 m/min
566.
Tone Čebašek
09:23:11.296
1161.64 m/min
567.
Team Pastor
09:23:11.363
1161.62 m/min
568.
Team P. & P.
09:23:11.426
1161.61 m/min
569.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:23:11.756
1161.55 m/min
570.
Frederik Leliaert
09:23:12.053
1161.50 m/min
571.
Janez Peternelj
09:23:12.163
1161.47 m/min
572.
France Ribnikar
09:23:12.163
1161.47 m/min
573.
Alpineloft
09:23:12.163
1161.47 m/min
574.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:23:12.173
1161.47 m/min
575.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:23:12.440
1161.42 m/min
576.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:23:13.336
1161.25 m/min
577.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:23:13.473
1161.23 m/min
578.
Arend Visser
09:23:13.583
1161.21 m/min
579.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:23:13.706
1161.18 m/min
580.
Tone Čebašek
09:23:13.706
1161.18 m/min
581.
Atila Kovač
09:23:13.706
1161.18 m/min
582.
Martin Kociper
09:23:15.193
1160.91 m/min
583.
Walter Straif
09:23:15.193
1160.91 m/min
584.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:23:15.246
1160.90 m/min
585.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:23:15.296
1160.89 m/min
586.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:23:15.893
1160.78 m/min
587.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:23:15.906
1160.77 m/min
588.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:23:16.690
1160.63 m/min
589.
Vladimir Zec
09:23:16.726
1160.62 m/min
590.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:23:16.846
1160.60 m/min
591.
Reinhard Gasser
09:23:16.846
1160.60 m/min
592.
Aleš Gerčar
09:23:16.846
1160.60 m/min
593.
Marco Gratzer
09:23:16.846
1160.60 m/min
594.
Miha Sovič
09:23:16.846
1160.60 m/min
595.
Michael Rudorfer
09:23:16.990
1160.57 m/min
596.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:23:17.140
1160.54 m/min
597.
Daniela Koffler
09:23:17.310
1160.51 m/min
598.
Ralf Nisbach
09:23:17.316
1160.51 m/min
599.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:23:17.516
1160.47 m/min
600.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:23:18.636
1160.26 m/min
601.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:23:18.816
1160.23 m/min
602.
Erik Hettema
09:23:18.816
1160.23 m/min
603.
Dama
09:23:18.866
1160.22 m/min
604.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:23:18.926
1160.21 m/min
605.
Team Ružić
09:23:19.066
1160.18 m/min
606.
Josef Fell
09:23:19.440
1160.11 m/min
607.
Miloš Kučera
09:23:19.613
1160.08 m/min
608.
Spessart Racing Team
09:23:19.706
1160.06 m/min
609.
Gabor Marcz
09:23:19.780
1160.05 m/min
610.
Marco Knust
09:23:20.640
1159.89 m/min
611.
Miro Korečić
09:23:20.766
1159.86 m/min
612.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:23:20.810
1159.85 m/min
613.
Boštjan Podjed
09:23:20.856
1159.85 m/min
614.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:23:21.163
1159.79 m/min
615.
Team Marius Constantin
09:23:22.633
1159.51 m/min
616.
Jakob Metten
09:23:23.693
1159.32 m/min
617.
Team Marek
09:23:24.520
1159.16 m/min
618.
Miha Sovič
09:23:24.520
1159.16 m/min
619.
Alpineloft
09:23:24.643
1159.14 m/min
620.
Christian Göken
09:23:24.716
1159.12 m/min
621.
A.W. van Gelder
09:23:24.796
1159.11 m/min
622.
Henri Diks
09:23:25.156
1159.04 m/min
623.
Aleksander Radovan
09:23:25.340
1159.01 m/min
624.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:23:25.346
1159.01 m/min
625.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:23:25.346
1159.01 m/min
626.
Wim Waanders
09:23:25.816
1158.92 m/min
627.
Hartmut Schöppl
09:23:26.380
1158.81 m/min
628.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:23:26.440
1158.80 m/min
629.
Team Suisses
09:23:27.463
1158.61 m/min
630.
Tihamer Gal
09:23:27.756
1158.56 m/min
631.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:23:27.980
1158.52 m/min
632.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:23:28.363
1158.44 m/min
633.
Tone Čebašek
09:23:29.116
1158.30 m/min
634.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:23:29.323
1158.26 m/min
635.
Laszlo Nemes
09:23:29.376
1158.25 m/min
636.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:23:29.613
1158.21 m/min
637.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:23:29.673
1158.20 m/min
638.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:23:29.923
1158.15 m/min
639.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:23:30.140
1158.11 m/min
640.
Erwin Fraberger
09:23:30.860
1157.98 m/min
641.
Kurt Ofner
09:23:31.446
1157.87 m/min
642.
Gal Hribernik
09:23:31.976
1157.77 m/min
643.
Tone Čebašek
09:23:32.266
1157.72 m/min
644.
John van Heel
09:23:32.310
1157.71 m/min
645.
Boris Baloh
09:23:33.630
1157.46 m/min
646.
Kurt Nöres
09:23:33.876
1157.42 m/min
647.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:23:34.266
1157.34 m/min
648.
Wim Waanders
09:23:34.313
1157.33 m/min
649.
Reinhard Gasser
09:23:34.386
1157.32 m/min
650.
Vladimir Zec
09:23:34.803
1157.24 m/min
651.
Alfred Klein
09:23:35.403
1157.13 m/min
652.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:23:35.833
1157.05 m/min
653.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:23:35.890
1157.04 m/min
654.
Jože Kos
09:23:35.896
1157.04 m/min
655.
Marco Knust
09:23:36.660
1156.90 m/min
656.
Christian Göken
09:23:39.906
1156.29 m/min
657.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:23:41.490
1156.00 m/min
658.
Henri Diks
09:23:41.490
1156.00 m/min
659.
Halis Yeginer
09:23:42.266
1155.86 m/min
660.
Caspar Lurvink
09:23:42.770
1155.76 m/min
661.
Tamas Wagner
09:23:43.026
1155.71 m/min
662.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:23:43.476
1155.63 m/min
663.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:23:44.580
1155.43 m/min
664.
Arjan Van der haar
09:23:45.686
1155.22 m/min
665.
Team De Ruijter
09:23:45.900
1155.18 m/min
666.
Klaus Steglich
09:23:47.983
1154.79 m/min
667.
KK Himmelsstürmer
09:23:48.743
1154.65 m/min
668.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:23:48.893
1154.63 m/min
669.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:23:49.693
1154.48 m/min
670.
Gerard Schellekens
09:23:51.930
1154.06 m/min
671.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:23:52.396
1153.98 m/min
672.
Martin Dilong
09:23:53.123
1153.84 m/min
673.
Paul Van den Berg
09:23:53.540
1153.76 m/min
674.
Team M+M
09:23:57.063
1153.11 m/min
675.
Paul Van den Berg
09:23:58.800
1152.79 m/min
676.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:23:59.230
1152.71 m/min
677.
Team Pegasus
09:24:00.083
1152.55 m/min
678.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:24:00.583
1152.46 m/min
679.
Top-Loft
09:24:01.510
1152.29 m/min
680.
Comb. van Veen
09:24:06.030
1151.46 m/min
681.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:24:06.123
1151.44 m/min
682.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:24:07.113
1151.26 m/min
683.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:24:07.556
1151.18 m/min
684.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:24:07.970
1151.10 m/min
685.
Dušan Kompara
09:24:08.100
1151.08 m/min
686.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:24:08.380
1151.02 m/min
687.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:24:08.640
1150.98 m/min
688.
Kurt Nöres
09:24:11.273
1150.49 m/min
689.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:24:11.663
1150.42 m/min
690.
Michael Rudorfer
09:24:13.540
1150.07 m/min
691.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:24:15.060
1149.80 m/min
692.
Marco Gratzer
09:24:15.643
1149.69 m/min
693.
Josef Fell
09:24:16.600
1149.51 m/min
694.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:24:17.780
1149.30 m/min
695.
Marko Goranic
09:24:20.773
1148.75 m/min
696.
Jakob Metten
09:24:21.343
1148.64 m/min
697.
Besnik Vrella
09:24:25.016
1147.97 m/min
698.
Marjan Sedej
09:24:27.993
1147.42 m/min
699.
Heinrich Steirer
09:24:33.303
1146.45 m/min
700.
Wim&Benno Klomp
09:24:38.543
1145.49 m/min
701.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:24:38.646
1145.48 m/min
702.
Marco Gratzer
09:24:43.176
1144.65 m/min
703.
De Neefkes
09:24:45.656
1144.20 m/min
704.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:24:50.453
1143.33 m/min
705.
Team Schouten
09:24:55.003
1142.50 m/min
706.
Tamas Wagner
09:24:57.373
1142.07 m/min
707.
Pigeons Verstraete
09:24:59.690
1141.65 m/min
708.