Derby
GPS Tracking at the Derby
Loft darkening
Collection of Pigeons
Collection of Pigeons
Participants
Race Results
Login
Ultimate 600 Race
Refresh
Start time: 10/2/2023 7:45:00 AM
Relese coordinates: 47.167739 - 24.209828
Distance: 607 km
Search
1.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516876
2.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-199
3.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8801 Boris Junior
4.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8811 Sonia Junior
5.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8815 Boss
6.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8822 Ranger
7.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8829 Extremus
8.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-25
9.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-836
10.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058103
11.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058104
12.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058113
13.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416887 GerardRomaria
14.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416904 Boom-Ety
15.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416907 New Romina
16.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421629 Forest
17.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88605
18.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69683
19.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69701
20.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081162
21.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081163
22.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081170
23.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6405
24.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6407
25.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6409
26.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6414
27.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6437
28.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-472
29.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-484
30.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034532
31.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034533
32.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034542
33.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-36
34.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-39
35.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-40
36.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621990
37.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529642
38.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529659
39.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529665
40.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1426
41.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1428
42.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1447
43.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1448
44.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422809
45.
Dick Van den Brink
NL-2023-9067130
46.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5993
47.
Eduard Urban
SK-2023-1905-1917
48.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13324
49.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13342
50.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13357
51.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223724
52.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-501
53.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12014
54.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355724
55.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355726
56.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607110 Wolvega 2
57.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577547 TERMINATOR
58.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577549 HEN RY
59.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577552 SILVERSHADOW
60.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-806
61.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-807
62.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615708
63.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615713
64.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630548
65.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4631845
66.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-492
67.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325106
68.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179529
69.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180014
70.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063883
71.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159657
72.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159658
73.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599620
74.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599621
75.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599630
76.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084743
77.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7405
78.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9028401
79.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029642
80.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9401
81.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9410
82.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8210
83.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5016
84.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027721
85.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027724
86.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027725
87.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027731
88.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027732
89.
Josef Fell
BE-2023-2099171
90.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-708
91.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6801
92.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6803
93.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6810
94.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-301
95.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-383
96.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-396
97.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453269
98.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017891
99.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214131 Jackie 131
100.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-614
101.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-618
102.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-623
103.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-628
104.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-629
105.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-504
106.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-509
107.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-510
108.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-464
109.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-500
110.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3121
111.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3165
112.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-25
113.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-28
114.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-29
115.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-38
116.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-39
117.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-7
118.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-9
119.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-149
120.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8432
121.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8436
122.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5015
123.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5022
124.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5060
125.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5061
126.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5063
127.
Marko Lemut
SLO-2023-112-5068
128.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-125
129.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-130
130.
Martin Kociper
SLO-2023-114-957
131.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2012
132.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2029
133.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2032
134.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2037
135.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2074
136.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2088
137.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2125
138.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2198
139.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2216
140.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2235
141.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1003
142.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1005
143.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1010
144.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-663
145.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-677
146.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-690
147.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5537
148.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5538
149.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5544
150.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01423
151.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01434
152.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187611
153.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-931
154.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172452
155.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172464
156.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-557
157.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311125
158.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311131
159.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311133
160.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311134
161.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311137
162.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311138
163.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-64
164.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180889
165.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180967
166.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180968
167.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-302
168.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-308
169.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-311
170.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-318
171.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5208
172.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5209
173.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8524
174.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8525
175.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8554
176.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314277
177.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565695
178.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565697
179.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565718
180.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565722
181.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565723
182.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565724
183.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565731
184.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565736
185.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565738
186.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565739
187.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-481
188.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-486
189.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-469 Bertl
190.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-315 "Dirty Blue"
191.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111682
192.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111686
193.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149968
194.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-150
195.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-215 Carlo Bulck
196.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-247 Blue Face Girl
197.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-250
198.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-133 Speedy
199.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1607
200.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1609
201.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1612
202.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1613
203.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037490 Orange Golden90
204.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042185 Hase85
205.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042212 Elza12
206.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150202
207.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132018
208.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132019
209.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132020
210.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082742
211.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-415
212.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014607
213.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1213
214.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1220
215.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339606
216.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339607
217.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339610
218.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-413
219.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621047
220.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621048
221.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621065
222.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621066
223.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022725
224.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329228
225.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329246
226.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329254
227.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329309
228.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-891
229.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161669
230.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161700
231.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9170306
232.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1014
233.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1043
234.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2407
235.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2411
236.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2457
237.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2467
238.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2504
239.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2505
240.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2519
241.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2536
242.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190004
243.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190038
244.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-2241-53
245.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1628
246.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1728
247.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01033 Dandy
248.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01035 Berta
249.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01042 Andrej
250.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214566
251.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214571
252.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214580
253.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214599
254.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232111
255.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554141
256.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213249
257.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213266
258.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335533
259.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335914 "Neutron"
260.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8766
261.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8770
262.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8799
263.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149482
264.
Team Willagaco
DV-2023-06214-174
265.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117333 XASA
266.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-601
267.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-610
268.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-637
269.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-644
270.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-384
271.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-392
272.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-393
273.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-401
274.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147839
275.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9203
276.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9216
277.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9311
278.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9328
279.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3119 Ilona
280.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1055
281.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1104
282.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8410
283.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32815
284.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32899
285.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-819
286.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-823
287.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-302
288.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-304
289.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-307
290.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-308
291.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081354 730 x 341
292.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081374 770 x 843
293.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029917
294.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-88
295.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1619 Highlander 1619
296.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1620 Highlander 1620
297.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1626 Zakspeed 23-1626
298.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1627 "ZAKSPEED 23-1627"
299.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1643
300.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-329
301.
Zdenek Masojidek
CZ-2023-019-225
302.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09802
303.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09818
304.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-19
305.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89171