Training 7

Start time: 8/28/2023 9:00:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.706608 - 16.779544

Distance: 41 km

Search
1.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:25:47.023
1602.63 m/min
2.
Daniel Kuhar
09:25:51.250
1598.27 m/min
3.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
09:25:52.030
1597.46 m/min
4.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:25:52.530
1596.95 m/min
5.
Walter Heidt
09:25:52.596
1596.88 m/min
6.
Werner Gratzer
09:25:53.220
1596.24 m/min
7.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:25:54.870
1594.55 m/min
8.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:25:55.056
1594.35 m/min
9.
Wings to fly
09:25:57.863
1591.48 m/min
10.
Dušan Kompara
09:25:58.663
1590.66 m/min
11.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:25:59.363
1589.95 m/min
12.
Boštjan Podjed
09:26:02.863
1586.39 m/min
13.
Team P. & P.
09:26:03.190
1586.06 m/min
14.
Tamas Wagner
09:26:03.626
1585.62 m/min
15.
Miro Korečić
09:26:04.386
1584.85 m/min
16.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:26:04.390
1584.84 m/min
17.
Laszlo Nemes
09:26:04.996
1584.23 m/min
18.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:26:05.240
1583.98 m/min
19.
Erik de Witte
09:26:05.926
1583.29 m/min
20.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:26:05.926
1583.29 m/min
21.
Team Schouten
09:26:06.096
1583.11 m/min
22.
Jacco Vierhout
09:26:07.486
1581.71 m/min
23.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:26:07.766
1581.43 m/min
24.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:26:09.533
1579.65 m/min
25.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:26:11.043
1578.13 m/min
26.
Josef Fell
09:26:11.453
1577.72 m/min
27.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:26:11.453
1577.72 m/min
28.
Team Ružić
09:26:12.570
1576.60 m/min
29.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:26:14.086
1575.08 m/min
30.
Nelson Gomes
09:26:14.186
1574.98 m/min
31.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:26:14.530
1574.64 m/min
32.
Alpineloft
09:26:14.740
1574.43 m/min
33.
Atila Kovač
09:26:15.196
1573.97 m/min
34.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:26:16.056
1573.11 m/min
35.
Živić Family Loft
09:26:16.386
1572.78 m/min
36.
Marko Goranic
09:26:16.706
1572.46 m/min
37.
Tamas Wagner
09:26:17.096
1572.07 m/min
38.
Aleš Gerčar
09:26:18.026
1571.15 m/min
39.
France Ribnikar
09:26:18.026
1571.15 m/min
40.
Pigeons Verstraete
09:26:18.126
1571.05 m/min
41.
Halis Yeginer
09:26:18.606
1570.57 m/min
42.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:26:18.676
1570.50 m/min
43.
Marco Gratzer
09:26:19.980
1569.20 m/min
44.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:26:20.250
1568.94 m/min
45.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:26:21.623
1567.57 m/min
46.
Gyula Vatai
09:26:21.753
1567.44 m/min
47.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:26:21.866
1567.33 m/min
48.
Ferenc Batha
09:26:22.980
1566.23 m/min
49.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:26:23.833
1565.39 m/min
50.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:26:24.316
1564.91 m/min
51.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:26:24.456
1564.77 m/min
52.
Daniela Koffler
09:26:24.576
1564.65 m/min
53.
Arend Visser
09:26:24.633
1564.60 m/min
54.
Paul Van den Berg
09:26:25.763
1563.48 m/min
55.
Jože Puntner
09:26:25.976
1563.27 m/min
56.
Tamas Wagner
09:26:25.976
1563.27 m/min
57.
Janez Valter
09:26:26.166
1563.08 m/min
58.
W Blaak
09:26:26.216
1563.03 m/min
59.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:26:27.510
1561.76 m/min
60.
Dušan Kompara
09:26:28.300
1560.98 m/min
61.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:26:29.173
1560.13 m/min
62.
Daniel Kuhar
09:26:29.543
1559.76 m/min
63.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:26:29.770
1559.54 m/min
64.
Wings to fly
09:26:29.770
1559.54 m/min
65.
Toni Kluge
09:26:30.373
1558.95 m/min
66.
Kai Spohr
09:26:30.480
1558.84 m/min
67.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:26:30.730
1558.60 m/min
68.
Ilie Marius
09:26:30.730
1558.60 m/min
69.
Alpineloft
09:26:30.730
1558.60 m/min
70.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:26:30.893
1558.44 m/min
71.
Ján Mihok
09:26:31.330
1558.01 m/min
72.
Tone Čebašek
09:26:31.503
1557.84 m/min
73.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:26:31.706
1557.64 m/min
74.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:26:32.010
1557.35 m/min
75.
Kurt Nöres
09:26:32.250
1557.11 m/min
76.
Miha Sovič
09:26:33.156
1556.23 m/min
77.
Roman Rauner
09:26:33.310
1556.08 m/min
78.
Marco Gratzer
09:26:33.626
1555.77 m/min
79.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
09:26:34.290
1555.12 m/min
80.
AviRings Team
09:26:34.396
1555.02 m/min
81.
Miro Korečić
09:26:34.473
1554.94 m/min
82.
Dejan Nikolić
09:26:34.473
1554.94 m/min
83.
Ferenc Batha
09:26:34.936
1554.49 m/min
84.
Tone Čebašek
09:26:34.936
1554.49 m/min
85.
Vladimir Zec
09:26:35.213
1554.22 m/min
86.
Caspar Lurvink
09:26:35.890
1553.56 m/min
87.
Günther Struckl
09:26:36.080
1553.38 m/min
88.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:26:36.430
1553.03 m/min
89.
Team AS-Shop
09:26:36.540
1552.93 m/min
90.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:26:36.540
1552.93 m/min
91.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:26:36.540
1552.93 m/min
92.
Daniel Kuhar
09:26:37.726
1551.77 m/min
93.
Erik de Witte
09:26:37.846
1551.66 m/min
94.
Daniela Koffler
09:26:38.273
1551.24 m/min
95.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:26:38.813
1550.72 m/min
96.
Erik Kruijt
09:26:39.090
1550.45 m/min
97.
Jelle Jellema
09:26:39.770
1549.79 m/min
98.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:26:40.690
1548.90 m/min
99.
Miha Sovič
09:26:40.690
1548.90 m/min
100.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:26:41.070
1548.53 m/min
101.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
09:26:41.840
1547.79 m/min
102.
Jacco Vierhout
09:26:41.983
1547.65 m/min
103.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:26:42.090
1547.55 m/min
104.
Dama
09:26:42.796
1546.87 m/min
105.
Team Ebben
09:26:43.223
1546.45 m/min
106.
Janez Drinovec
09:26:43.810
1545.89 m/min
107.
Aleksander Radovan
09:26:44.300
1545.42 m/min
108.
Aleš Gerčar
09:26:44.880
1544.86 m/min
109.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:26:45.366
1544.39 m/min
110.
Team Suisses
09:26:45.366
1544.39 m/min
111.
Tone Čebašek
09:26:45.446
1544.31 m/min
112.
Marko Goranic
09:26:45.446
1544.31 m/min
113.
Team PasMar
09:26:46.713
1543.09 m/min
114.
Thorsten Blank
09:26:47.483
1542.36 m/min
115.
Dušan Kompara
09:26:47.683
1542.16 m/min
116.
Team Bas & Bas
09:26:47.933
1541.92 m/min
117.
Toni Kluge
09:26:48.246
1541.62 m/min
118.
Dama
09:26:48.276
1541.59 m/min
119.
Dietrich Lüders
09:26:48.533
1541.35 m/min
120.
Wings to fly
09:26:49.330
1540.59 m/min
121.
JWJJ
09:26:49.486
1540.44 m/min
122.
Kurt Nöres
09:26:49.490
1540.43 m/min
123.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:26:51.060
1538.93 m/min
124.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:26:51.216
1538.78 m/min
125.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:26:51.473
1538.54 m/min
126.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:26:51.480
1538.53 m/min
127.
Team S & S
09:26:51.823
1538.20 m/min
128.
Szabocs Nagy
09:26:52.703
1537.36 m/min
129.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:26:52.770
1537.30 m/min
130.
Team HLH
09:26:53.853
1536.27 m/min
131.
Ben Klotz
09:26:53.920
1536.20 m/min
132.
Barna Toth
09:26:54.140
1536.00 m/min
133.
Marco Knust
09:26:54.503
1535.65 m/min
134.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:26:55.040
1535.14 m/min
135.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:26:55.366
1534.83 m/min
136.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:26:55.426
1534.77 m/min
137.
Thomas Schreiner
09:26:56.416
1533.83 m/min
138.
Robin Rigter
09:26:56.840
1533.43 m/min
139.
Top-Loft
09:26:58.473
1531.88 m/min
140.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:26:58.546
1531.81 m/min
141.
Walter Straif
09:26:58.743
1531.63 m/min
142.
Team Zuidwest1
09:26:58.813
1531.56 m/min
143.
Eric Bouwman
09:26:58.970
1531.41 m/min
144.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:26:59.946
1530.49 m/min
145.
Kurt Nöres
09:27:00.066
1530.38 m/min
146.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:27:00.500
1529.97 m/min
147.
M & S Kobal
09:27:01.010
1529.49 m/min
148.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:27:01.556
1528.97 m/min
149.
Christian Göken
09:27:01.906
1528.64 m/min
150.
Martin Dilong
09:27:03.236
1527.39 m/min
151.
Erik Kruijt
09:27:03.383
1527.25 m/min
152.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:27:03.540
1527.10 m/min
153.
Aleš Gerčar
09:27:03.770
1526.89 m/min
154.
Team Jacover
09:27:03.913
1526.75 m/min
155.
Sjoerd Lei
09:27:03.970
1526.70 m/min
156.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:27:04.420
1526.27 m/min
157.
Team Bas & Bas
09:27:05.170
1525.57 m/min
158.
Martin Dilong
09:27:05.260
1525.49 m/min
159.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:27:05.260
1525.49 m/min
160.
Daniel Kuhar
09:27:05.603
1525.16 m/min
161.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:27:05.993
1524.80 m/min
162.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:27:06.596
1524.23 m/min
163.
Jürgen Brendel
09:27:06.893
1523.95 m/min
164.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:27:08.223
1522.71 m/min
165.
Wim Scholten
09:27:08.223
1522.71 m/min
166.
Wings to fly
09:27:09.523
1521.49 m/min
167.
Team Pegasus
09:27:09.836
1521.20 m/min
168.
Miloš Kučera
09:27:09.836
1521.20 m/min
169.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:27:09.836
1521.20 m/min
170.
Team Ružić
09:27:10.473
1520.61 m/min
171.
Christian Göken
09:27:10.983
1520.13 m/min
172.
Milan Mirnik
09:27:11.340
1519.80 m/min
173.
Miha Sovič
09:27:12.640
1518.59 m/min
174.
Albert Mekel
09:27:12.746
1518.49 m/min
175.
Erwin Fraberger
09:27:14.280
1517.07 m/min
176.
Ingo Zager
09:27:14.723
1516.65 m/min
177.
Miha Sovič
09:27:14.933
1516.46 m/min
178.
Team Sandhasa
09:27:16.526
1514.98 m/min
179.
Ton Ebben
09:27:16.950
1514.59 m/min
180.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:27:18.146
1513.49 m/min
181.
Dušan Kompara
09:27:18.450
1513.21 m/min
182.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:27:20.896
1510.95 m/min
183.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:27:21.726
1510.19 m/min
184.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:27:21.726
1510.19 m/min
185.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:27:21.896
1510.03 m/min
186.
Gabor Marcz
09:27:23.506
1508.55 m/min
187.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:27:23.933
1508.16 m/min
188.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:27:24.690
1507.46 m/min
189.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:27:24.790
1507.37 m/min
190.
Martin Kociper
09:27:24.890
1507.28 m/min
191.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:27:25.906
1506.35 m/min
192.
Eric Bouwman
09:27:26.333
1505.96 m/min
193.
Attila Herold
09:27:26.506
1505.80 m/min
194.
Robert Robnik
09:27:27.280
1505.09 m/min
195.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:27:27.746
1504.67 m/min
196.
M & S Kobal
09:27:29.926
1502.68 m/min
197.
Wings to fly
09:27:30.023
1502.59 m/min
198.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:27:31.010
1501.69 m/min
199.
Team Marius Constantin
09:27:31.876
1500.91 m/min
200.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:27:32.500
1500.34 m/min
201.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:27:32.556
1500.29 m/min
202.
A Scheffer
09:27:32.956
1499.92 m/min
203.
Henri Diks
09:27:33.403
1499.52 m/min
204.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:27:33.743
1499.21 m/min
205.
Tim Rutkowski
09:27:33.830
1499.13 m/min
206.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:27:34.056
1498.93 m/min
207.
Kurt Nöres
09:27:35.350
1497.76 m/min
208.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:27:35.350
1497.76 m/min
209.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:27:35.516
1497.61 m/min
210.
Hartmut Schöppl
09:27:36.093
1497.08 m/min
211.
Anton Gaber
09:27:36.856
1496.39 m/min
212.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:27:37.946
1495.41 m/min
213.
Franko T&B
09:27:38.286
1495.10 m/min
214.
Marco Knust
09:27:38.340
1495.06 m/min
215.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:27:39.016
1494.45 m/min
216.
Jos Thone
09:27:42.570
1491.25 m/min
217.
Team Borculo
09:27:42.776
1491.07 m/min
218.
Miha Sovič
09:27:43.066
1490.81 m/min
219.
Team AS-Shop
09:27:44.413
1489.60 m/min
220.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:27:45.033
1489.05 m/min
221.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:27:45.786
1488.37 m/min
222.
De Neefkes
09:27:46.006
1488.18 m/min
223.
Erik de Witte
09:27:47.420
1486.91 m/min
224.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:27:47.420
1486.91 m/min
225.
Günther Struckl
09:27:47.420
1486.91 m/min
226.
Henri Diks
09:27:47.510
1486.83 m/min
227.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
09:27:48.086
1486.32 m/min
228.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:27:48.873
1485.62 m/min
229.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:27:48.933
1485.57 m/min
230.
Besnik Vrella
09:27:48.973
1485.53 m/min
231.
Miha Sovič
09:27:49.026
1485.48 m/min
232.
Caspar Lurvink
09:27:51.803
1483.02 m/min
233.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:27:51.946
1482.89 m/min
234.
Wings to fly
09:27:53.306
1481.68 m/min
235.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
09:27:53.386
1481.61 m/min
236.
Tim Rutkowski
09:27:53.556
1481.46 m/min
237.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:27:54.403
1480.71 m/min
238.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:27:55.096
1480.10 m/min
239.
Jožef Fai
09:27:55.566
1479.69 m/min
240.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:27:55.986
1479.31 m/min
241.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:27:56.283
1479.05 m/min
242.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:27:56.580
1478.79 m/min
243.
Dušan Kompara
09:27:57.930
1477.60 m/min
244.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:27:58.586
1477.02 m/min
245.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:27:59.320
1476.38 m/min
246.
Christian Göken
09:27:59.376
1476.33 m/min
247.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:28:00.026
1475.76 m/min
248.
Sjoerd Lei
09:28:00.030
1475.75 m/min
249.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:28:00.923
1474.97 m/min
250.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:28:00.923
1474.97 m/min
251.
Patrick Boeckx
09:28:01.050
1474.86 m/min
252.
John Stoffer
09:28:01.066
1474.84 m/min
253.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:28:01.670
1474.31 m/min
254.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:28:02.253
1473.80 m/min
255.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:28:02.566
1473.53 m/min
256.
Ilie Marius
09:28:03.533
1472.68 m/min
257.
Werner Gratzer
09:28:03.936
1472.33 m/min
258.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:28:04.273
1472.04 m/min
259.
Robin Cools
09:28:04.620
1471.73 m/min
260.
Jozef Minárik
09:28:04.623
1471.73 m/min
261.
De Neefkes
09:28:05.340
1471.10 m/min
262.
Roman Vehovec
09:28:06.100
1470.44 m/min
263.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:28:06.913
1469.73 m/min
264.
Laszlo Nemes
09:28:07.016
1469.64 m/min
265.
Caspar Lurvink
09:28:07.596
1469.14 m/min
266.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:28:09.026
1467.89 m/min
267.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:28:09.180
1467.76 m/min
268.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:28:09.396
1467.57 m/min
269.
Jurrian Veijer
09:28:09.936
1467.10 m/min
270.
Tamas Wagner
09:28:09.976
1467.07 m/min
271.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:28:11.103
1466.09 m/min
272.
Thomas Schreiner
09:28:11.350
1465.88 m/min
273.
Tim Rutkowski
09:28:12.866
1464.56 m/min
274.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:28:13.526
1463.99 m/min
275.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:28:13.686
1463.85 m/min
276.
PIPA Breeding
09:28:14.446
1463.20 m/min
277.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:28:14.533
1463.12 m/min
278.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:28:15.726
1462.09 m/min
279.
Jani Zavadlal
09:28:15.856
1461.98 m/min
280.
Vladimir Zec
09:28:15.960
1461.89 m/min
281.
Frits Boersma
09:28:16.620
1461.32 m/min
282.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:28:16.933
1461.05 m/min
283.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:28:17.530
1460.54 m/min
284.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:28:18.456
1459.74 m/min
285.
Jadran Šibelja
09:28:19.590
1458.77 m/min
286.
Wings to fly
09:28:22.593
1456.20 m/min
287.
Kurt Ofner
09:28:24.620
1454.47 m/min
288.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:28:24.973
1454.16 m/min
289.
Milan Luzar
09:28:25.030
1454.12 m/min
290.
Philipp Laumann
09:28:25.223
1453.95 m/min
291.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:28:25.430
1453.77 m/min
292.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:28:25.570
1453.66 m/min
293.
Tone Čebašek
09:28:26.230
1453.09 m/min
294.
Marco Gratzer
09:28:26.486
1452.87 m/min
295.
Michael Rudorfer
09:28:26.486
1452.87 m/min
296.
Thorsten Baier
09:28:26.693
1452.70 m/min
297.
Comb. van Veen
09:28:27.520
1452.00 m/min
298.
Tihamer Gal
09:28:29.020
1450.72 m/min
299.
Marko Goranic
09:28:29.530
1450.29 m/min
300.
Team Penzija
09:28:29.546
1450.27 m/min
301.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:28:30.546
1449.43 m/min
302.
Ben Klotz
09:28:32.243
1447.99 m/min
303.
Vladimir Zec
09:28:32.453
1447.81 m/min
304.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:28:32.520
1447.76 m/min
305.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:28:32.680
1447.62 m/min
306.
Horst Kreis
09:28:34.440
1446.13 m/min
307.
Dušan Kompara
09:28:39.546
1441.84 m/min
308.
John Stoffer
09:28:41.253
1440.41 m/min
309.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:28:41.930
1439.84 m/min
310.
Jürgen Brendel
09:28:42.570
1439.31 m/min
311.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:28:44.096
1438.03 m/min
312.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:28:44.936
1437.33 m/min
313.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:28:46.000
1436.45 m/min
314.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:28:47.926
1434.85 m/min
315.
Franko T&B
09:28:48.310
1434.53 m/min
316.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:28:48.903
1434.04 m/min
317.
Team Hamburg
09:28:49.600
1433.46 m/min
318.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:28:49.600
1433.46 m/min
319.
Alpineloft
09:28:51.416
1431.96 m/min
320.
Helmut Schele
09:28:51.653
1431.76 m/min
321.
Team Hamburg
09:28:52.940
1430.70 m/min
322.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:28:52.940
1430.70 m/min
323.
Wings to fly
09:28:52.940
1430.70 m/min
324.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:28:53.816
1429.97 m/min
325.
Team Schouten
09:29:00.286
1424.66 m/min
326.
Team Pastor
09:29:00.603
1424.40 m/min
327.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:29:01.060
1424.02 m/min
328.
Martin Dilong
09:29:02.550
1422.81 m/min
329.
Tamas Wagner
09:29:07.376
1418.88 m/min
330.
Alfred Klein
09:29:07.846
1418.49 m/min
331.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:29:11.150
1415.82 m/min
332.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
09:29:12.123
1415.03 m/min
333.
Marco Gratzer
09:29:12.286
1414.90 m/min
334.
Team Lucky Looser
09:29:18.933
1409.55 m/min
335.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:29:19.936
1408.75 m/min
336.
Martin Dilong
09:29:21.636
1407.39 m/min
337.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
09:29:23.250
1406.10 m/min
338.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:29:23.610
1405.82 m/min
339.
Daniela Koffler
09:29:24.693
1404.95 m/min
340.
Milan Luzar
09:29:27.666
1402.59 m/min
341.
Kurt Nöres
09:29:29.430
1401.19 m/min
342.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:29:34.356
1397.30 m/min
343.
Team V&M
09:29:39.620
1393.17 m/min
344.
Erik de Witte
09:29:41.876
1391.40 m/min
345.
Jože Puntner
09:29:46.760
1387.60 m/min
346.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:29:47.193
1387.27 m/min
347.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:29:48.136
1386.53 m/min
348.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:29:51.020
1384.30 m/min
349.
Wings to fly
09:29:55.196
1381.08 m/min
350.
Erik Hettema
09:29:55.230
1381.05 m/min
351.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:29:59.556
1377.73 m/min
352.
Aleš Gerčar
09:29:59.650
1377.66 m/min
353.
Jože Kos
09:30:01.373
1376.34 m/min
354.
Marjan Sedej
09:30:16.140
1365.15 m/min
355.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:30:19.953
1362.29 m/min
356.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:30:21.150
1361.40 m/min
357.
Kurt Nöres
09:30:23.433
1359.69 m/min
358.
Klaus Steglich
09:30:32.433
1353.02 m/min
359.
Aleksander Radovan
09:30:40.396
1347.16 m/min
360.
Zsolti Zeke
09:30:42.420
1345.68 m/min
361.
W. Payk
09:30:47.430
1342.03 m/min
362.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:30:50.640
1339.70 m/min
363.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:30:52.940
1338.04 m/min
364.
Arend Visser
09:30:54.456
1336.95 m/min
365.
Dietrich Lüders
09:30:55.416
1336.26 m/min
366.
Milan Mirnik
09:31:02.010
1331.52 m/min
367.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:31:03.650
1330.35 m/min
368.
John Stoffer
09:31:10.146
1325.73 m/min
369.
The A-Team
09:31:15.526
1321.93 m/min
370.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:31:16.090
1321.53 m/min
371.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:31:18.456
1319.87 m/min
372.
Živić Family Loft
09:31:27.530
1313.52 m/min
373.
William Zanasi
09:31:50.066
1298.02 m/min
374.
Zdenek Masojidek
09:31:50.940
1297.43 m/min
375.
Marco Knust
09:31:55.470
1294.36 m/min
376.
Team S & S
09:31:56.970
1293.35 m/min
377.
Günther Struckl
09:31:57.203
1293.19 m/min
378.
De Neefkes
09:31:57.606
1292.92 m/min
379.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:32:05.120
1287.87 m/min
380.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:32:05.983
1287.30 m/min
381.
Team van der Heide
09:32:06.030
1287.26 m/min
382.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:32:07.413
1286.34 m/min
383.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:32:08.196
1285.82 m/min
384.
Wings to fly
09:32:10.123
1284.54 m/min
385.
Marco Gratzer
09:32:12.693
1282.83 m/min
386.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:32:12.693
1282.83 m/min
387.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:32:15.680
1280.85 m/min
388.
Boštjan Podjed
09:32:17.216
1279.83 m/min
389.
Team Pegasus
09:32:19.146
1278.56 m/min
390.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:32:19.493
1278.33 m/min
391.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:32:20.240
1277.84 m/min
392.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:32:20.280
1277.81 m/min
393.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:32:20.953
1277.37 m/min
394.
Klaus Steglich
09:32:23.313
1275.82 m/min
395.
OLR Super Star
09:32:26.506
1273.72 m/min
396.
JWJJ
09:32:27.210
1273.26 m/min
397.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:32:28.106
1272.68 m/min
398.
Gal Hribernik
09:32:29.313
1271.89 m/min
399.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:32:30.210
1271.30 m/min
400.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:32:30.780
1270.93 m/min
401.
Halis Yeginer
09:32:30.780
1270.93 m/min
402.
Jadran Šibelja
09:32:30.996
1270.79 m/min
403.
Josef Fell
09:32:31.110
1270.72 m/min
404.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:32:32.263
1269.97 m/min
405.
Dušan Kompara
09:32:32.350
1269.91 m/min
406.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:32:32.626
1269.73 m/min
407.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:32:32.976
1269.50 m/min
408.
Anton Gaber
09:32:33.846
1268.94 m/min
409.
M & S Kobal
09:32:35.810
1267.66 m/min
410.
Wim Scholten
09:32:35.810
1267.66 m/min
411.
Gert Rotman
09:32:36.996
1266.90 m/min
412.
Tamas Wagner
09:32:37.336
1266.68 m/min
413.
Ben Klotz
09:32:37.786
1266.38 m/min
414.
Comb. Neve
09:32:40.813
1264.43 m/min
415.
Dušan Kompara
09:32:41.016
1264.30 m/min
416.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:32:41.446
1264.02 m/min
417.
Kurt Nöres
09:32:41.593
1263.93 m/min
418.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:32:41.840
1263.77 m/min
419.
Marco Gratzer
09:32:43.093
1262.96 m/min
420.
Miha Sovič
09:32:44.663
1261.95 m/min
421.
M & S Kobal
09:32:44.810
1261.86 m/min
422.
PIPA Elite Center
09:32:46.156
1260.99 m/min
423.
Amel Nahic
09:32:46.296
1260.90 m/min
424.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:32:47.640
1260.04 m/min
425.
Team Marius Constantin
09:32:48.396
1259.56 m/min
426.
Dejan Nikolić
09:32:49.993
1258.54 m/min
427.
Miloš Kučera
09:32:50.520
1258.20 m/min
428.
Caspar Lurvink
09:32:51.336
1257.68 m/min
429.
Martin Dilong
09:32:51.506
1257.57 m/min
430.
Jacco Vierhout
09:32:52.160
1257.16 m/min
431.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:32:52.566
1256.90 m/min
432.
Team PasMar
09:32:53.530
1256.28 m/min
433.
W Blaak
09:32:53.676
1256.19 m/min
434.
Boštjan Podjed
09:32:53.786
1256.12 m/min
435.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
09:32:54.473
1255.68 m/min
436.
Jurrian Veijer
09:32:57.333
1253.87 m/min
437.
Atila Kovač
09:32:59.663
1252.39 m/min
438.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:33:01.013
1251.54 m/min
439.
Aleš Gerčar
09:33:04.173
1249.54 m/min
440.
Barna Toth
09:33:04.176
1249.54 m/min
441.
Miha Sovič
09:33:06.020
1248.38 m/min
442.
Wings to fly
09:33:06.090
1248.34 m/min
443.
Huub Hermans
09:33:07.706
1247.32 m/min
444.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:33:07.860
1247.23 m/min
445.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:33:08.380
1246.90 m/min
446.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:33:10.706
1245.44 m/min
447.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:33:13.526
1243.68 m/min
448.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:33:17.580
1241.16 m/min
449.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:33:18.880
1240.35 m/min
450.
Jasko
09:33:25.226
1236.42 m/min
451.
Team Penzija
09:33:26.720
1235.50 m/min
452.
Walter Straif
09:33:27.920
1234.77 m/min
453.
Tone Čebašek
09:33:28.070
1234.67 m/min
454.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:33:28.340
1234.51 m/min
455.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:33:28.530
1234.39 m/min
456.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:33:30.036
1233.47 m/min
457.
KK Himmelsstürmer
09:33:31.106
1232.81 m/min
458.
Janez Peternelj
09:33:34.250
1230.89 m/min
459.
Team Sandhasa
09:33:35.416
1230.17 m/min
460.
W Blaak
09:33:38.596
1228.23 m/min
461.
Team Besengau
09:33:39.906
1227.44 m/min
462.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:33:40.120
1227.31 m/min
463.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:33:42.373
1225.94 m/min
464.
Boris Baloh
09:33:43.590
1225.20 m/min
465.
Wings to fly
09:33:43.590
1225.20 m/min
466.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
09:33:44.686
1224.54 m/min
467.
Robin Rigter
09:33:45.396
1224.11 m/min
468.
Thorsten Blank
09:33:48.123
1222.47 m/min
469.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:33:48.343
1222.33 m/min
470.
Alpineloft
09:33:49.166
1221.84 m/min
471.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:33:50.753
1220.88 m/min
472.
Eric Bouwman
09:33:51.376
1220.51 m/min
473.
Team Marius Constantin
09:33:51.906
1220.19 m/min
474.
M & S Kobal
09:33:52.286
1219.96 m/min
475.
John van Heel
09:33:53.693
1219.12 m/min
476.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:33:55.633
1217.96 m/min
477.
Patrick Boeckx
09:33:56.786
1217.27 m/min
478.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:33:59.733
1215.51 m/min
479.
Daniela Koffler
09:34:01.653
1214.36 m/min
480.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:34:02.696
1213.74 m/min
481.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:34:03.143
1213.48 m/min
482.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:34:04.716
1212.55 m/min
483.
Jaap Kroese
09:34:06.983
1211.20 m/min
484.
Jožef Fai
09:34:07.240
1211.05 m/min
485.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:34:07.633
1210.82 m/min
486.
Kurt Ofner
09:34:09.150
1209.92 m/min
487.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:34:09.490
1209.72 m/min
488.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:34:10.276
1209.26 m/min
489.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:34:11.740
1208.39 m/min
490.
Team HLH
09:34:12.143
1208.16 m/min
491.
Ingo Zager
09:34:12.916
1207.70 m/min
492.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:34:14.010
1207.06 m/min
493.
Aleksander Radovan
09:34:14.140
1206.98 m/min
494.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:34:16.706
1205.48 m/min
495.
Marko Lemut
09:34:16.706
1205.48 m/min
496.
Team Ločniškar
09:34:16.706
1205.48 m/min
497.
Jürgen Brendel
09:34:17.276
1205.14 m/min
498.
Jacco Vierhout
09:34:18.156
1204.63 m/min
499.
Jacco Vierhout
09:34:23.116
1201.73 m/min
500.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:34:23.283
1201.63 m/min
501.
Thorsten Baier
09:34:23.773
1201.35 m/min
502.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:34:24.896
1200.69 m/min
503.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:34:27.103
1199.41 m/min
504.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:34:27.596
1199.13 m/min
505.
Marko Goranic
09:34:28.276
1198.73 m/min
506.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:34:29.236
1198.18 m/min
507.
Amel Nahic
09:34:29.776
1197.86 m/min
508.
Miha Sovič
09:34:30.590
1197.39 m/min
509.
Thorsten Baier
09:34:31.280
1196.99 m/min
510.
Jakob Metten
09:34:31.896
1196.64 m/min
511.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:34:35.516
1194.55 m/min
512.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:34:37.736
1193.27 m/min
513.
Goemaere Lampole
09:34:38.166
1193.03 m/min
514.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:34:40.683
1191.58 m/min
515.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:34:42.990
1190.27 m/min
516.
Aleš Gerčar
09:34:43.323
1190.07 m/min
517.
OLR Super Star
09:34:53.416
1184.34 m/min
518.
Jaroslav Krbečka
09:34:59.296
1181.02 m/min
519.
Thorsten Blank
09:35:00.040
1180.60 m/min
520.
Thorsten Blank
09:35:01.760
1179.64 m/min
521.
Walter Straif
09:35:04.786
1177.94 m/min
522.
Dama
09:35:05.863
1177.34 m/min
523.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:35:06.760
1176.84 m/min
524.
M & S Kobal
09:35:07.970
1176.16 m/min
525.
Aleš Gerčar
09:35:13.990
1172.81 m/min
526.
Team Suisses
09:35:14.160
1172.72 m/min
527.
P&L Heremans
09:35:15.490
1171.98 m/min
528.
Team HLH
09:35:17.993
1170.59 m/min
529.
Jos Thone
09:35:21.833
1168.48 m/min
530.
Jürgen Brendel
09:35:24.760
1166.87 m/min
531.
Eric Bouwman
09:35:26.366
1165.98 m/min
532.
Petr Možiš
09:35:32.876
1162.43 m/min
533.
John van Heel
09:35:33.563
1162.05 m/min
534.
Florian Techel
09:35:37.330
1160.00 m/min
535.
Robin Rigter
09:35:46.293
1155.16 m/min
536.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:35:46.353
1155.13 m/min
537.
Amel Nahic
09:35:47.866
1154.31 m/min
538.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:35:49.036
1153.68 m/min
539.
Christian Göken
09:35:49.040
1153.68 m/min
540.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:35:52.320
1151.92 m/min
541.
Alpineloft
09:35:54.950
1150.52 m/min
542.
Marjan Sedej
09:35:54.993
1150.50 m/min
543.
Team De Ruijter
09:35:55.183
1150.39 m/min
544.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:35:55.443
1150.26 m/min
545.
France Ribnikar
09:35:55.513
1150.22 m/min
546.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:36:01.416
1147.08 m/min
547.
Ján Mihok
09:36:01.496
1147.03 m/min
548.
Smeets-Penris
09:36:02.470
1146.52 m/min
549.
Wings to fly
09:36:02.870
1146.31 m/min
550.
Janez Peternelj
09:36:03.976
1145.72 m/min
551.
Janez Valter
09:36:04.043
1145.68 m/min
552.
Team Hamburg
09:36:04.436
1145.48 m/min
553.
Josef Fell
09:36:05.986
1144.66 m/min
554.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:36:05.986
1144.66 m/min
555.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
09:36:06.053
1144.62 m/min
556.
Alfred Klein
09:36:06.900
1144.17 m/min
557.
Marco Knust
09:36:07.496
1143.86 m/min
558.
Barna Toth
09:36:09.846
1142.62 m/min
559.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:36:10.500
1142.28 m/min
560.
Arjan Van der haar
09:36:10.503
1142.27 m/min
561.
Caspar Lurvink
09:36:11.373
1141.82 m/min
562.
Daniela Koffler
09:36:11.483
1141.76 m/min
563.
Thorsten Blank
09:36:11.723
1141.63 m/min
564.
W. Payk
09:36:12.023
1141.48 m/min
565.
Gal Hribernik
09:36:13.496
1140.70 m/min
566.
Marjan Sedej
09:36:15.023
1139.90 m/min
567.
Team van der Heide
09:36:15.090
1139.87 m/min
568.
Robert Robnik
09:36:16.356
1139.20 m/min
569.
Dušan Kompara
09:36:16.503
1139.13 m/min
570.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:36:16.533
1139.11 m/min
571.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:36:17.426
1138.64 m/min
572.
Jelle Jellema
09:36:22.013
1136.25 m/min
573.
A.W. van Gelder
09:36:22.013
1136.25 m/min
574.
Jürgen Brendel
09:36:22.330
1136.08 m/min
575.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:36:22.483
1136.00 m/min
576.
Werner Gratzer
09:36:22.603
1135.94 m/min
577.
Janez Peternelj
09:36:24.016
1135.21 m/min
578.
Janez Drinovec
09:36:24.533
1134.94 m/min
579.
Team Jala
09:36:24.620
1134.89 m/min
580.
Erik de Witte
09:36:25.583
1134.39 m/min
581.
Gabor Marcz
09:36:25.583
1134.39 m/min
582.
Janez Peternelj
09:36:26.360
1133.99 m/min
583.
JWJJ
09:36:26.393
1133.97 m/min
584.
Laszlo Nemes
09:36:26.870
1133.73 m/min
585.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:36:27.036
1133.64 m/min
586.
William Zanasi
09:36:28.340
1132.96 m/min
587.
Team V&M
09:36:28.480
1132.89 m/min
588.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:36:28.590
1132.83 m/min
589.
Walter Zerner
09:36:28.993
1132.63 m/min
590.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:36:29.823
1132.20 m/min
591.
Patrick Boeckx
09:36:29.890
1132.16 m/min
592.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:36:29.893
1132.16 m/min
593.
Team Bas & Bas
09:36:30.100
1132.05 m/min
594.
Team P. & P.
09:36:30.100
1132.05 m/min
595.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:36:30.166
1132.02 m/min
596.
Helmut Schele
09:36:30.310
1131.95 m/min
597.
Jadran Šibelja
09:36:30.930
1131.62 m/min
598.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:36:31.496
1131.33 m/min
599.
Team Ružić
09:36:31.610
1131.27 m/min
600.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:36:31.990
1131.08 m/min
601.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:36:32.416
1130.86 m/min
602.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:36:32.833
1130.64 m/min
603.
Paul Van den Berg
09:36:32.900
1130.61 m/min
604.
M & S Kobal
09:36:34.326
1129.87 m/min
605.
Jurrian Veijer
09:36:34.440
1129.81 m/min
606.
Jasko
09:36:34.616
1129.72 m/min
607.
Wings to fly
09:36:34.616
1129.72 m/min
608.
W. Payk
09:36:34.626
1129.72 m/min
609.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:36:35.450
1129.30 m/min
610.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:36:35.516
1129.26 m/min
611.
Jakob Metten
09:36:36.510
1128.75 m/min
612.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:36:36.536
1128.74 m/min
613.
Jani Zavadlal
09:36:37.513
1128.23 m/min
614.
Kurt Ofner
09:36:37.843
1128.07 m/min
615.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:36:39.193
1127.37 m/min
616.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:36:39.193
1127.37 m/min
617.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:36:39.193
1127.37 m/min
618.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:36:39.476
1127.23 m/min
619.
Istvan Bardos
09:36:41.306
1126.29 m/min
620.
Jani Zavadlal
09:36:41.476
1126.20 m/min
621.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:36:42.076
1125.90 m/min
622.
PIPA Breeding
09:36:42.076
1125.90 m/min
623.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:36:42.506
1125.68 m/min
624.
Franko T&B
09:36:42.506
1125.68 m/min
625.
Team Besengau
09:36:42.540
1125.66 m/min
626.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:36:42.983
1125.43 m/min
627.
Martin Dilong
09:36:43.463
1125.19 m/min
628.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:36:43.466
1125.19 m/min
629.
Reinhard Gasser
09:36:44.306
1124.76 m/min
630.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:36:44.520
1124.65 m/min
631.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:36:44.566
1124.63 m/min
632.
Frits Boersma
09:36:45.203
1124.30 m/min
633.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:36:45.286
1124.26 m/min
634.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:36:46.536
1123.62 m/min
635.
Dušan Kompara
09:36:47.846
1122.95 m/min
636.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:36:48.060
1122.85 m/min
637.
Henri Diks
09:36:48.500
1122.62 m/min
638.
Aleksander Radovan
09:36:49.743
1121.99 m/min
639.
Robert Robnik
09:36:50.093
1121.81 m/min
640.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:36:50.483
1121.61 m/min
641.
Spessart Racing Team
09:36:50.536
1121.59 m/min
642.
Marius Cislaru
09:36:50.953
1121.38 m/min
643.
Kurt Nöres
09:36:51.190
1121.26 m/min
644.
Željko Agatić
09:36:51.343
1121.18 m/min
645.
Team Sandhasa
09:36:51.840
1120.93 m/min
646.
Paul Van den Berg
09:36:52.686
1120.50 m/min
647.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:36:53.086
1120.30 m/min
648.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:36:53.306
1120.18 m/min
649.
Tone Čebašek
09:36:53.340
1120.17 m/min
650.
Kurt Nöres
09:36:53.340
1120.17 m/min
651.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:36:53.340
1120.17 m/min
652.
Vladimir Zec
09:36:53.340
1120.17 m/min
653.
Wings to fly
09:36:53.523
1120.07 m/min
654.
Marco Gratzer
09:36:53.556
1120.06 m/min
655.
Tim Rutkowski
09:36:53.790
1119.94 m/min
656.
AviRings Team
09:36:53.966
1119.85 m/min
657.
Frederik Leliaert
09:36:54.243
1119.71 m/min
658.
Wim Waanders
09:36:54.243
1119.71 m/min
659.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:36:54.360
1119.65 m/min
660.
Thomas Schreiner
09:36:55.563
1119.04 m/min
661.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:36:55.686
1118.98 m/min
662.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:36:55.786
1118.93 m/min
663.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:36:55.790
1118.93 m/min
664.
Caspar Lurvink
09:36:56.146
1118.75 m/min
665.
Heinrich Steirer
09:36:56.453
1118.59 m/min
666.
Miloš Kučera
09:36:56.523
1118.56 m/min
667.
Eduard Urban
09:36:56.523
1118.56 m/min
668.
Nikoll Demaj
09:36:57.073
1118.28 m/min
669.
Jelle Jellema
09:36:57.253
1118.19 m/min
670.
John van Heel
09:36:57.516
1118.06 m/min
671.
Team Ločniškar
09:36:59.010
1117.31 m/min
672.
Toni Kluge
09:36:59.180
1117.22 m/min
673.
Caspar Lurvink
09:36:59.180
1117.22 m/min
674.
Roman Vehovec
09:36:59.976
1116.82 m/min
675.
Živić Family Loft
09:37:00.273
1116.67 m/min
676.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:37:00.976
1116.32 m/min
677.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:37:01.023
1116.29 m/min
678.
Tihamer Gal
09:37:01.060
1116.27 m/min
679.
Robert Robnik
09:37:01.060
1116.27 m/min
680.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:37:01.106
1116.25 m/min
681.
Marco Knust
09:37:01.486
1116.06 m/min
682.
Miha Sovič
09:37:02.976
1115.31 m/min
683.
Gal Hribernik
09:37:03.053
1115.27 m/min
684.
Miha Sovič
09:37:03.350
1115.12 m/min
685.
Ján Mihok
09:37:04.050
1114.77 m/min
686.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:37:04.063
1114.77 m/min
687.
Atila Kovač
09:37:06.360
1113.62 m/min
688.
Miha Sovič
09:37:07.460
1113.07 m/min
689.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:37:07.836
1112.88 m/min
690.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:37:08.013
1112.79 m/min
691.
Team van der Heide
09:37:08.160
1112.72 m/min
692.
Wings to fly
09:37:08.273
1112.66 m/min
693.
W Blaak
09:37:09.780
1111.91 m/min
694.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:37:10.303
1111.65 m/min
695.
Dietrich Lüders
09:37:10.476
1111.56 m/min
696.
Jadran Šibelja
09:37:10.860
1111.37 m/min
697.
Tone Čebašek
09:37:11.566
1111.02 m/min
698.
Arend Visser
09:37:11.566
1111.02 m/min
699.
Heinrich Steirer
09:37:12.496
1110.56 m/min
700.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:37:12.496
1110.56 m/min
701.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:37:12.803
1110.40 m/min
702.
Erik Hettema
09:37:12.976
1110.32 m/min
703.
KK Himmelsstürmer
09:37:13.080
1110.27 m/min
704.
Jürgen Brendel
09:37:13.090
1110.26 m/min
705.
Erik Hettema
09:37:15.000
1109.31 m/min
706.
Bart Hendrickx
09:37:15.183
1109.22 m/min
707.
Patrick Boeckx
09:37:15.810
1108.91 m/min
708.
Miran in Iva Muhič