Derby
GPS Tracking at the Derby
Loft darkening
Collection of Pigeons
Collection of Pigeons
Participants
Race Results
Login
Training 4
Refresh
Start time: 7/29/2023 8:20:00 AM
Relese coordinates: 46.670508 - 17.367036
Distance: 84 km
Search
1.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74224
09:26:04.700
1277.06 m/min
2.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1065
09:26:05.993
1276.65 m/min
3.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-730
09:26:06.833
1276.38 m/min
4.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-174
09:26:06.960
1276.34 m/min
5.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-5
09:26:07.516
1276.16 m/min
6.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-308
09:26:07.656
1276.11 m/min
7.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132019
09:26:07.733
1276.09 m/min
8.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3417
09:26:09.036
1275.67 m/min
9.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355726
09:26:09.036
1275.67 m/min
10.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-623
09:26:09.236
1275.60 m/min
11.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-5
09:26:10.523
1275.19 m/min
12.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6437
09:26:10.523
1275.19 m/min
13.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-133 Speedy
09:26:10.770
1275.11 m/min
14.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084457
09:26:12.053
1274.70 m/min
15.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74225
09:26:12.053
1274.70 m/min
16.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9322350
09:26:12.686
1274.50 m/min
17.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9577574
09:26:12.970
1274.41 m/min
18.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8210
09:26:13.233
1274.32 m/min
19.
Josef Fell
BE-2023-2099171
09:26:13.553
1274.22 m/min
20.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599620
09:26:13.553
1274.22 m/min
21.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153532
09:26:13.666
1274.18 m/min
22.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74592
09:26:14.320
1273.97 m/min
23.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-267
09:26:14.510
1273.91 m/min
24.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-4707887
09:26:14.966
1273.77 m/min
25.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-251
09:26:14.976
1273.76 m/min
26.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4562 Wega
09:26:15.133
1273.71 m/min
27.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1545
09:26:15.133
1273.71 m/min
28.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118135
09:26:15.276
1273.67 m/min
29.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8923
09:26:15.276
1273.67 m/min
30.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88605
09:26:15.720
1273.52 m/min
31.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-16
09:26:15.916
1273.46 m/min
32.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9203
09:26:15.916
1273.46 m/min
33.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529653
09:26:15.916
1273.46 m/min
34.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-25
09:26:15.916
1273.46 m/min
35.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-D779259
09:26:15.916
1273.46 m/min
36.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-118
09:26:16.593
1273.24 m/min
37.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-392
09:26:17.523
1272.95 m/min
38.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1014
09:26:17.523
1272.95 m/min
39.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-546 Lea
09:26:17.523
1272.95 m/min
40.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067107
09:26:17.813
1272.85 m/min
41.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553047
09:26:18.073
1272.77 m/min
42.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-19
09:26:18.073
1272.77 m/min
43.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416907 New Romina
09:26:18.183
1272.74 m/min
44.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6405
09:26:18.233
1272.72 m/min
45.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4543 Cruyf’s gift
09:26:18.856
1272.52 m/min
46.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-46 Kitti
09:26:18.856
1272.52 m/min
47.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161665
09:26:19.010
1272.47 m/min
48.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1008
09:26:19.673
1272.26 m/min
49.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-619
09:26:19.673
1272.26 m/min
50.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173962
09:26:19.756
1272.23 m/min
51.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78007
09:26:19.950
1272.17 m/min
52.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01423
09:26:20.510
1271.99 m/min
53.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-29 Hailstorm
09:26:20.510
1271.99 m/min
54.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111682
09:26:20.513
1271.99 m/min
55.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3404
09:26:21.180
1271.78 m/min
56.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2023-6077887
09:26:21.180
1271.78 m/min
57.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74259
09:26:21.180
1271.78 m/min
58.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1435
09:26:21.756
1271.59 m/min
59.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150202
09:26:21.766
1271.59 m/min
60.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8916
09:26:21.766
1271.59 m/min
61.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-254
09:26:21.910
1271.54 m/min
62.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01033 Dandy
09:26:22.016
1271.51 m/min
63.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-2015
09:26:22.333
1271.41 m/min
64.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-646
09:26:22.510
1271.35 m/min
65.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
NL-2023-9582792
09:26:22.510
1271.35 m/min
66.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-57
09:26:22.576
1271.33 m/min
67.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-411 🔥411🔥 Team Besengau
09:26:22.726
1271.28 m/min
68.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-841
09:26:22.726
1271.28 m/min
69.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034544
09:26:22.726
1271.28 m/min
70.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1511
09:26:22.930
1271.22 m/min
71.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-24 Uli
09:26:23.086
1271.17 m/min
72.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034528
09:26:23.280
1271.11 m/min
73.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-40
09:26:23.296
1271.10 m/min
74.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-536 Rosi
09:26:23.296
1271.10 m/min
75.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-24
09:26:23.430
1271.06 m/min
76.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3131 Nico
09:26:24.063
1270.86 m/min
77.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6160085
09:26:24.140
1270.83 m/min
78.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329230
09:26:24.140
1270.83 m/min
79.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335532
09:26:24.140
1270.83 m/min
80.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5504
09:26:24.296
1270.78 m/min
81.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-4762-1216
09:26:24.470
1270.73 m/min
82.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4542 Nika
09:26:24.813
1270.62 m/min
83.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32899
09:26:24.936
1270.58 m/min
84.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233445
09:26:25.673
1270.34 m/min
85.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03814
09:26:25.676
1270.34 m/min
86.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-107
09:26:25.993
1270.24 m/min
87.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9170912
09:26:25.993
1270.24 m/min
88.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145004 Saerina
09:26:26.450
1270.10 m/min
89.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-602
09:26:26.450
1270.10 m/min
90.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-669
09:26:26.556
1270.06 m/min
91.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-505 Lilly
09:26:26.740
1270.00 m/min
92.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8432
09:26:27.090
1269.89 m/min
93.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-622
09:26:27.236
1269.85 m/min
94.
Team Willagaco
BE-2023-5011021
09:26:27.236
1269.85 m/min
95.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2537
09:26:27.996
1269.60 m/min
96.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74216
09:26:27.996
1269.60 m/min
97.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006778
09:26:28.216
1269.53 m/min
98.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04072
09:26:28.586
1269.42 m/min
99.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1728
09:26:28.663
1269.39 m/min
100.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2182
09:26:28.723
1269.37 m/min
101.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-4707669
09:26:29.456
1269.14 m/min
102.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-301
09:26:29.456
1269.14 m/min
103.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197843
09:26:29.580
1269.10 m/min
104.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421650 Lucky
09:26:29.730
1269.05 m/min
105.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058113
09:26:29.826
1269.02 m/min
106.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4551
09:26:29.996
1268.97 m/min
107.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-451
09:26:30.106
1268.93 m/min
108.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190630
09:26:30.183
1268.91 m/min
109.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74857
09:26:30.190
1268.91 m/min
110.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329916
09:26:30.290
1268.87 m/min
111.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-13
09:26:30.290
1268.87 m/min
112.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-393
09:26:30.680
1268.75 m/min
113.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-21
09:26:30.680
1268.75 m/min
114.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-114-807 🔥🔥VIKI 5️⃣0️⃣🔥🔥
09:26:30.956
1268.66 m/min
115.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1029
09:26:31.243
1268.57 m/min
116.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1501
09:26:31.453
1268.50 m/min
117.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537391
09:26:31.756
1268.41 m/min
118.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329913
09:26:31.830
1268.38 m/min
119.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084446
09:26:32.010
1268.33 m/min
120.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1043
09:26:32.010
1268.33 m/min
121.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-608
09:26:32.783
1268.08 m/min
122.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629315 Beerten03
09:26:33.213
1267.94 m/min
123.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489150
09:26:33.213
1267.94 m/min
124.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324520
09:26:33.310
1267.91 m/min
125.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-4499
09:26:33.310
1267.91 m/min
126.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118226
09:26:33.976
1267.70 m/min
127.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123511
09:26:33.976
1267.70 m/min
128.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172463
09:26:34.036
1267.68 m/min
129.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-117
09:26:34.036
1267.68 m/min
130.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153524
09:26:34.166
1267.64 m/min
131.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7508 Nadja jr.
09:26:34.243
1267.62 m/min
132.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-483
09:26:34.243
1267.62 m/min
133.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354815
09:26:34.346
1267.58 m/min
134.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619344
09:26:34.346
1267.58 m/min
135.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-854
09:26:34.540
1267.52 m/min
136.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3146
09:26:34.736
1267.46 m/min
137.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-130
09:26:34.870
1267.42 m/min
138.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161696
09:26:35.156
1267.33 m/min
139.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-814
09:26:35.330
1267.27 m/min
140.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-02984-391
09:26:35.396
1267.25 m/min
141.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-20
09:26:35.506
1267.22 m/min
142.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180006
09:26:35.636
1267.18 m/min
143.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-616
09:26:35.636
1267.18 m/min
144.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134097
09:26:35.886
1267.10 m/min
145.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597606
09:26:36.046
1267.05 m/min
146.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-169
09:26:36.046
1267.05 m/min
147.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1631
09:26:36.046
1267.05 m/min
148.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180004
09:26:36.246
1266.98 m/min
149.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-271
09:26:36.246
1266.98 m/min
150.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19220
09:26:36.246
1266.98 m/min
151.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324482
09:26:36.276
1266.97 m/min
152.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-25
09:26:36.276
1266.97 m/min
153.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-214 Christoph Kramer
09:26:36.276
1266.97 m/min
154.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-03164-670
09:26:36.383
1266.94 m/min
155.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-35
09:26:36.403
1266.93 m/min
156.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74222
09:26:36.403
1266.93 m/min
157.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-64
09:26:37.196
1266.68 m/min
158.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-508
09:26:37.196
1266.68 m/min
159.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1621
09:26:37.196
1266.68 m/min
160.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-469 Bertl
09:26:37.203
1266.68 m/min
161.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-606
09:26:37.673
1266.53 m/min
162.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084742
09:26:37.733
1266.51 m/min
163.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084750
09:26:37.780
1266.50 m/min
164.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4545
09:26:37.783
1266.50 m/min
165.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118201
09:26:37.806
1266.49 m/min
166.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446736
09:26:39.200
1266.05 m/min
167.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19221
09:26:39.303
1266.01 m/min
168.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134109
09:26:39.303
1266.01 m/min
169.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597617
09:26:39.696
1265.89 m/min
170.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034534
09:26:40.760
1265.55 m/min
171.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027703
09:26:40.873
1265.52 m/min
172.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489138
09:26:41.110
1265.44 m/min
173.
Tinus Deuring
NL-2023-4700963
09:26:41.186
1265.42 m/min
174.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-828
09:26:41.493
1265.32 m/min
175.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2442
09:26:41.493
1265.32 m/min
176.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-484
09:26:41.633
1265.28 m/min
177.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084479
09:26:42.293
1265.07 m/min
178.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7402
09:26:42.293
1265.07 m/min
179.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621043
09:26:42.730
1264.93 m/min
180.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299517
09:26:42.890
1264.88 m/min
181.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597621
09:26:43.003
1264.84 m/min
182.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081163
09:26:43.003
1264.84 m/min
183.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-459
09:26:43.696
1264.62 m/min
184.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516878
09:26:43.800
1264.59 m/min
185.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7505 Dejana
09:26:43.803
1264.59 m/min
186.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32823
09:26:44.463
1264.38 m/min
187.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-384
09:26:44.710
1264.30 m/min
188.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3413
09:26:45.233
1264.14 m/min
189.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8410
09:26:45.233
1264.14 m/min
190.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-463
09:26:45.333
1264.11 m/min
191.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-216 Julian Weigl
09:26:45.333
1264.11 m/min
192.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4560 Exclusive Rio
09:26:45.366
1264.10 m/min
193.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-901
09:26:45.376
1264.09 m/min
194.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-718
09:26:45.480
1264.06 m/min
195.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532647
09:26:45.480
1264.06 m/min
196.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-611
09:26:45.826
1263.95 m/min
197.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-454
09:26:46.173
1263.84 m/min
198.
Arjan Van der haar
NL-2023-9023750
09:26:46.266
1263.81 m/min
199.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771796
09:26:46.686
1263.68 m/min
200.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-7
09:26:46.793
1263.65 m/min
201.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3501
09:26:46.793
1263.65 m/min
202.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093893 Miss~Avi 93
09:26:46.833
1263.63 m/min
203.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-504 Zoe
09:26:46.833
1263.63 m/min
204.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
HU-2023-D761009
09:26:46.866
1263.62 m/min
205.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5993
09:26:47.293
1263.49 m/min
206.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599302
09:26:47.573
1263.40 m/min
207.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-223
09:26:47.573
1263.40 m/min
208.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-05397-701
09:26:47.573
1263.40 m/min
209.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-412 👉412👈 Team A
09:26:47.696
1263.36 m/min
210.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-52 Blood Diamond
09:26:47.893
1263.30 m/min
211.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-270
09:26:48.010
1263.26 m/min
212.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79205
09:26:48.260
1263.18 m/min
213.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-2
09:26:48.330
1263.16 m/min
214.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74232
09:26:48.430
1263.13 m/min
215.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190030
09:26:48.550
1263.09 m/min
216.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9039
09:26:49.193
1262.89 m/min
217.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4570
09:26:49.370
1262.84 m/min
218.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5538
09:26:49.433
1262.82 m/min
219.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-215 Carlo Bulck
09:26:49.830
1262.69 m/min
220.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3410
09:26:49.830
1262.69 m/min
221.
Dick Van den Brink
NL-2023-9067130
09:26:49.830
1262.69 m/min
222.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1415
09:26:49.830
1262.69 m/min
223.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-18
09:26:49.866
1262.68 m/min
224.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-307
09:26:49.906
1262.67 m/min
225.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-499
09:26:50.086
1262.61 m/min
226.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084755
09:26:50.086
1262.61 m/min
227.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-16
09:26:50.246
1262.56 m/min
228.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78001
09:26:50.463
1262.49 m/min
229.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337661
09:26:50.466
1262.49 m/min
230.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2029
09:26:50.493
1262.48 m/min
231.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3451
09:26:50.616
1262.44 m/min
232.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8799
09:26:50.616
1262.44 m/min
233.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-151
09:26:50.730
1262.41 m/min
234.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-117
09:26:50.763
1262.40 m/min
235.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
AUT-2023-605-213
09:26:50.920
1262.35 m/min
236.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13345
09:26:50.920
1262.35 m/min
237.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179529
09:26:51.223
1262.25 m/min
238.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067113
09:26:51.253
1262.24 m/min
239.
Albert Roording
NL-2023-9104019 Swinging BLITZ
09:26:51.370
1262.21 m/min
240.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163190
09:26:51.410
1262.19 m/min
241.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325106
09:26:51.513
1262.16 m/min
242.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619343
09:26:52.226
1261.94 m/min
243.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027721
09:26:52.463
1261.86 m/min
244.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74219
09:26:52.643
1261.81 m/min
245.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153528
09:26:52.796
1261.76 m/min
246.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03816
09:26:52.846
1261.74 m/min
247.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112066
09:26:53.383
1261.57 m/min
248.
Eduard Urban
SK-2023-1905-1917
09:26:53.383
1261.57 m/min
249.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-0777-838
09:26:53.576
1261.51 m/min
250.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-62
09:26:53.583
1261.51 m/min
251.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2904-33
09:26:53.583
1261.51 m/min
252.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-509
09:26:53.746
1261.46 m/min
253.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-46
09:26:53.856
1261.42 m/min
254.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337668
09:26:54.000
1261.38 m/min
255.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
AUT-2023-605-214
09:26:54.260
1261.30 m/min
256.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8116
09:26:54.420
1261.25 m/min
257.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565722
09:26:54.420
1261.25 m/min
258.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-652
09:26:54.656
1261.17 m/min
259.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-544 Laura
09:26:55.620
1260.87 m/min
260.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123786
09:26:55.666
1260.86 m/min
261.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-274
09:26:55.910
1260.78 m/min
262.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-9
09:26:56.090
1260.72 m/min
263.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-7084223
09:26:57.116
1260.40 m/min
264.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-7083048
09:26:57.156
1260.39 m/min
265.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1428
09:26:57.160
1260.39 m/min
266.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-495
09:26:57.276
1260.35 m/min
267.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081162
09:26:57.373
1260.32 m/min
268.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147581
09:26:57.376
1260.32 m/min
269.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329311
09:26:57.376
1260.32 m/min
270.
Roger Mertens
BE-2023-5019393
09:26:58.476
1259.97 m/min
271.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425357
09:26:58.786
1259.88 m/min
272.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-65
09:26:58.796
1259.87 m/min
273.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232663
09:26:58.796
1259.87 m/min
274.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529665
09:26:58.930
1259.83 m/min
275.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-5009
09:26:58.953
1259.82 m/min
276.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607111 Wolvega 3
09:26:59.226
1259.74 m/min
277.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2508
09:26:59.303
1259.71 m/min
278.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1628
09:26:59.886
1259.53 m/min
279.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1027
09:27:00.010
1259.49 m/min
280.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421628
09:27:00.220
1259.43 m/min
281.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-141
09:27:00.406
1259.37 m/min
282.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324485
09:27:00.406
1259.37 m/min
283.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214599
09:27:00.406
1259.37 m/min
284.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1640 "Le Doctor"
09:27:01.086
1259.16 m/min
285.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1636 Zakspeed 23-1636
09:27:01.730
1258.95 m/min
286.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9207
09:27:01.733
1258.95 m/min
287.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-823
09:27:01.866
1258.91 m/min
288.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565719
09:27:01.886
1258.91 m/min
289.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-4024915
09:27:01.976
1258.88 m/min
290.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-1211-24
09:27:02.493
1258.72 m/min
291.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74228
09:27:02.646
1258.67 m/min
292.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173928
09:27:03.243
1258.48 m/min
293.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-413
09:27:03.270
1258.47 m/min
294.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-149
09:27:03.466
1258.41 m/min
295.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5061
09:27:04.910
1257.96 m/min
296.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-419 ⚡419 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:27:05.023
1257.92 m/min
297.
JWJJ
NL-2023-7081430 IVAN
09:27:05.050
1257.92 m/min
298.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-66
09:27:05.976
1257.63 m/min
299.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4390
09:27:06.436
1257.48 m/min
300.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9204
09:27:06.480
1257.47 m/min
301.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-225
09:27:06.846
1257.35 m/min
302.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097589
09:27:06.996
1257.31 m/min
303.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113532
09:27:07.113
1257.27 m/min
304.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2407
09:27:07.906
1257.02 m/min
305.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599852
09:27:08.046
1256.98 m/min
306.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214600
09:27:08.413
1256.87 m/min
307.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-34 Elisabeth
09:27:08.780
1256.75 m/min
308.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1643
09:27:09.016
1256.68 m/min
309.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172449
09:27:09.093
1256.65 m/min
310.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8815 Boss
09:27:09.390
1256.56 m/min
311.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1055
09:27:09.540
1256.51 m/min
312.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9577573
09:27:09.546
1256.51 m/min
313.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-38 The Revenant
09:27:10.346
1256.26 m/min
314.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1125
09:27:10.976
1256.07 m/min
315.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8108
09:27:11.323
1255.96 m/min
316.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-601
09:27:11.866
1255.79 m/min
317.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-08592-919
09:27:12.616
1255.56 m/min
318.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-630
09:27:12.740
1255.52 m/min
319.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-536
09:27:12.803
1255.50 m/min
320.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-170
09:27:12.803
1255.50 m/min
321.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3408
09:27:13.803
1255.19 m/min
322.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4558
09:27:14.270
1255.04 m/min
323.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8545
09:27:14.340
1255.02 m/min
324.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8114
09:27:14.343
1255.02 m/min
325.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2032
09:27:14.343
1255.02 m/min
326.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214133 Milan 133
09:27:14.376
1255.01 m/min
327.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9215
09:27:14.480
1254.98 m/min
328.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223724
09:27:14.480
1254.98 m/min
329.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337645
09:27:15.500
1254.66 m/min
330.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314282
09:27:15.890
1254.54 m/min
331.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-278
09:27:16.296
1254.41 m/min
332.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-7081258
09:27:16.383
1254.38 m/min
333.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-481
09:27:16.680
1254.29 m/min
334.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147584
09:27:17.026
1254.18 m/min
335.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-2078-2669
09:27:17.326
1254.09 m/min
336.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-806
09:27:17.540
1254.02 m/min
337.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-273
09:27:18.416
1253.75 m/min
338.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329248
09:27:18.530
1253.72 m/min
339.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421651
09:27:18.986
1253.58 m/min
340.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529655
09:27:19.096
1253.54 m/min
341.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-84
09:27:19.566
1253.40 m/min
342.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516876
09:27:20.020
1253.25 m/min
343.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-808
09:27:20.363
1253.15 m/min
344.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071824
09:27:20.363
1253.15 m/min
345.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-710
09:27:20.986
1252.95 m/min
346.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13324
09:27:21.376
1252.83 m/min
347.
Tinus Deuring
NL-2023-9568860
09:27:21.590
1252.77 m/min
348.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599626
09:27:21.686
1252.74 m/min
349.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529654
09:27:21.843
1252.69 m/min
350.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-832
09:27:22.213
1252.57 m/min
351.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232111
09:27:22.543
1252.47 m/min
352.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1641
09:27:22.563
1252.47 m/min
353.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-02984-397
09:27:22.703
1252.42 m/min
354.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-402
09:27:23.066
1252.31 m/min
355.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553054
09:27:23.386
1252.21 m/min
356.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-714
09:27:23.533
1252.17 m/min
357.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1079
09:27:24.343
1251.91 m/min
358.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13357
09:27:24.653
1251.82 m/min
359.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2457
09:27:24.800
1251.77 m/min
360.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615712
09:27:25.013
1251.71 m/min
361.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-27
09:27:25.100
1251.68 m/min
362.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-620
09:27:25.100
1251.68 m/min
363.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9341
09:27:26.196
1251.34 m/min
364.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5015
09:27:26.650
1251.20 m/min
365.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-856
09:27:26.883
1251.13 m/min
366.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081369 290 x 685
09:27:26.883
1251.13 m/min
367.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-486
09:27:28.230
1250.71 m/min
368.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-636
09:27:28.350
1250.68 m/min
369.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-416 ⚡416 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:27:28.416
1250.66 m/min
370.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5984
09:27:28.416
1250.66 m/min
371.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577551 AVENGER
09:27:29.233
1250.40 m/min
372.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-411
09:27:29.466
1250.33 m/min
373.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-812
09:27:29.566
1250.30 m/min
374.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029902
09:27:29.566
1250.30 m/min
375.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-4883
09:27:29.676
1250.27 m/min
376.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
NL-2023-9396904
09:27:29.676
1250.27 m/min
377.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-677
09:27:30.063
1250.15 m/min
378.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112061
09:27:30.573
1249.99 m/min
379.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416913 Wolverina
09:27:31.893
1249.58 m/min
380.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1255 Poliski
09:27:32.316
1249.45 m/min
381.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-143
09:27:32.580
1249.37 m/min
382.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-30 Rebecca
09:27:32.580
1249.37 m/min
383.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-239
09:27:32.996
1249.24 m/min
384.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1633
09:27:33.156
1249.19 m/min
385.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-296
09:27:33.506
1249.08 m/min
386.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597616
09:27:33.776
1249.00 m/min
387.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-32
09:27:33.776
1249.00 m/min
388.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179534
09:27:33.853
1248.98 m/min
389.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082743
09:27:33.996
1248.93 m/min
390.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232661
09:27:34.143
1248.89 m/min
391.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532651 MAX
09:27:35.486
1248.48 m/min
392.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113521
09:27:35.656
1248.42 m/min
393.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022727
09:27:36.246
1248.24 m/min
394.
Team Weijers/Wolf
DV-2023-02241-281
09:27:38.066
1247.68 m/min
395.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-128
09:27:38.413
1247.57 m/min
396.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-116
09:27:38.843
1247.44 m/min
397.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243166
09:27:39.073
1247.37 m/min
398.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2536
09:27:39.200
1247.33 m/min
399.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337653
09:27:40.176
1247.03 m/min
400.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8802
09:27:40.176
1247.03 m/min
401.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4715
09:27:40.650
1246.89 m/min
402.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067866
09:27:41.400
1246.66 m/min
403.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081164
09:27:41.400
1246.66 m/min
404.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131869
09:27:41.400
1246.66 m/min
405.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-388
09:27:42.150
1246.43 m/min
406.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1422
09:27:42.953
1246.18 m/min
407.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-690
09:27:43.210
1246.10 m/min
408.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-515
09:27:43.210
1246.10 m/min
409.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89104
09:27:43.210
1246.10 m/min
410.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-4707663
09:27:43.690
1245.95 m/min
411.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-9
09:27:43.870
1245.90 m/min
412.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1537
09:27:45.150
1245.51 m/min
413.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6814
09:27:45.536
1245.39 m/min
414.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-117-3583
09:27:46.226
1245.18 m/min
415.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354802
09:27:47.070
1244.92 m/min
416.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607118 Wolvega 5
09:27:47.150
1244.89 m/min
417.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-524 Asa
09:27:48.013
1244.63 m/min
418.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577552 SILVERSHADOW
09:27:48.513
1244.48 m/min
419.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-422 🔥422🔥 Team Besengau
09:27:48.633
1244.44 m/min
420.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-64
09:27:48.633
1244.44 m/min
421.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121660
09:27:49.050
1244.31 m/min
422.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232642
09:27:49.050
1244.31 m/min
423.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619353
09:27:49.556
1244.16 m/min
424.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170649 Ploert
09:27:49.650
1244.13 m/min
425.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-712
09:27:49.696
1244.12 m/min
426.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-6
09:27:49.696
1244.12 m/min
427.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2479
09:27:50.620
1243.83 m/min
428.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-297
09:27:50.756
1243.79 m/min
429.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6140560
09:27:50.950
1243.73 m/min
430.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3133 Mara
09:27:51.210
1243.65 m/min
431.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-5
09:27:52.023
1243.40 m/min
432.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79213
09:27:52.753
1243.18 m/min
433.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058102
09:27:52.753
1243.18 m/min
434.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-16
09:27:53.556
1242.94 m/min
435.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2505
09:27:54.166
1242.75 m/min
436.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147582
09:27:54.656
1242.60 m/min
437.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1212
09:27:55.076
1242.47 m/min
438.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214580
09:27:56.063
1242.17 m/min
439.
JWJJ
NL-2023-7081431 IGOR
09:27:56.206
1242.13 m/min
440.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-158
09:27:56.276
1242.11 m/min
441.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017892
09:27:57.346
1241.78 m/min
442.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1021
09:27:57.646
1241.69 m/min
443.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-304
09:27:59.300
1241.19 m/min
444.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-808
09:27:59.740
1241.05 m/min
445.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-300
09:27:59.740
1241.05 m/min
446.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-815
09:28:03.073
1240.04 m/min
447.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-21
09:28:03.233
1239.99 m/min
448.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335922 "Proton"
09:28:03.853
1239.80 m/min
449.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4577
09:28:03.866
1239.80 m/min
450.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74223
09:28:04.680
1239.55 m/min
451.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-301
09:28:05.560
1239.29 m/min
452.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029649
09:28:05.633
1239.26 m/min
453.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034533
09:28:05.673
1239.25 m/min
454.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9598663
09:28:05.783
1239.22 m/min
455.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8113
09:28:06.896
1238.88 m/min
456.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223752
09:28:07.590
1238.67 m/min
457.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-6 Katy
09:28:08.273
1238.46 m/min
458.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-633
09:28:08.680
1238.34 m/min
459.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-355 "Archimedes"
09:28:09.766
1238.01 m/min
460.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3422
09:28:10.030
1237.93 m/min
461.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1611 "Romi"
09:28:10.626
1237.75 m/min
462.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480624
09:28:10.726
1237.72 m/min
463.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-612-415
09:28:10.780
1237.70 m/min
464.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354812
09:28:11.666
1237.44 m/min
465.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2483
09:28:14.203
1236.67 m/min
466.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1610
09:28:14.260
1236.65 m/min
467.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422805
09:28:14.440
1236.60 m/min
468.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7515 Mojca jr.
09:28:14.733
1236.51 m/min
469.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-2241-50
09:28:15.023
1236.42 m/min
470.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-08790-273
09:28:17.280
1235.74 m/min
471.
Jaroslav Krbečka
CZ-2023-0203-101
09:28:17.280
1235.74 m/min
472.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324539
09:28:17.743
1235.60 m/min
473.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-30
09:28:18.003
1235.52 m/min
474.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-815
09:28:18.796
1235.28 m/min
475.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565697
09:28:20.303
1234.83 m/min
476.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-117
09:28:20.680
1234.72 m/min
477.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-329
09:28:20.776
1234.69 m/min
478.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-517 Amy
09:28:21.216
1234.55 m/min
479.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084752
09:28:23.020
1234.01 m/min
480.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529646
09:28:24.840
1233.46 m/min
481.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-255
09:28:28.330
1232.42 m/min
482.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1609 Worldchampion line 23-1609
09:28:31.180
1231.56 m/min
483.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0777-770 ROMULUS 770
09:28:31.743
1231.39 m/min
484.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9047075
09:28:32.273
1231.23 m/min
485.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-209 👉209👈 Team A
09:28:32.370
1231.21 m/min
486.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-608
09:28:32.653
1231.12 m/min
487.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232109
09:28:32.686
1231.11 m/min
488.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-18197
09:28:37.486
1229.68 m/min
489.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329918
09:28:39.176
1229.17 m/min
490.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149938
09:28:39.366
1229.11 m/min
491.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7524 Ela Brina ;)
09:28:42.496
1228.18 m/min
492.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-912
09:28:44.730
1227.52 m/min
493.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-142 Daughter 152
09:28:45.046
1227.42 m/min
494.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3128 Luca
09:28:46.320
1227.04 m/min
495.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-702
09:28:49.316
1226.15 m/min
496.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149482
09:28:50.026
1225.94 m/min
497.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-328
09:28:50.070
1225.93 m/min
498.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081355 314 x 628
09:28:51.543
1225.49 m/min
499.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5527
09:28:51.976
1225.36 m/min
500.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-821
09:28:53.103
1225.03 m/min
501.
Arjan Van der haar
NL-2023-9621295
09:28:54.336
1224.66 m/min
502.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153479
09:28:55.336
1224.37 m/min
503.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159657
09:28:55.336
1224.37 m/min
504.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324447
09:28:55.836
1224.22 m/min
505.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5221
09:28:56.106
1224.14 m/min
506.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-210 Tony Jantschke
09:28:58.340
1223.48 m/min
507.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097568
09:28:58.436
1223.45 m/min
508.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-3
09:28:59.856
1223.03 m/min
509.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082725
09:28:59.860
1223.03 m/min
510.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233421
09:28:59.860
1223.03 m/min
511.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8436
09:29:01.366
1222.59 m/min
512.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214131 Jackie 131
09:29:01.390
1222.58 m/min
513.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-2308-513
09:29:02.136
1222.36 m/min
514.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-94
09:29:02.866
1222.14 m/min
515.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337659
09:29:02.903
1222.13 m/min
516.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071834
09:29:02.903
1222.13 m/min
517.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1626 Zakspeed 23-1626
09:29:02.903
1222.13 m/min
518.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2023-D741293
09:29:04.366
1221.70 m/min
519.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416888 Roby 888
09:29:04.423
1221.68 m/min
520.
Team Halfman
NL-2023-9135253
09:29:05.133
1221.47 m/min
521.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-331
09:29:05.133
1221.47 m/min
522.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09805
09:29:05.133
1221.47 m/min
523.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577550 SANDY
09:29:05.330
1221.42 m/min
524.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335533
09:29:05.803
1221.28 m/min
525.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6407
09:29:06.476
1221.08 m/min
526.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1046
09:29:06.540
1221.06 m/min
527.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-19 Blue Raptor
09:29:06.540
1221.06 m/min
528.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170642 Dondersteen
09:29:06.723
1221.01 m/min
529.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-285
09:29:06.723
1221.01 m/min
530.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8770
09:29:07.256
1220.85 m/min
531.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131228
09:29:07.256
1220.85 m/min
532.
Team Borculo
NL-2023-9010438
09:29:07.366
1220.82 m/min
533.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-415 ☄️415☄️ Team B
09:29:07.480
1220.78 m/min
534.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081374 770 x 843
09:29:07.480
1220.78 m/min
535.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1270 Sawarovski
09:29:07.836
1220.68 m/min
536.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74230
09:29:08.053
1220.61 m/min
537.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-857
09:29:08.166
1220.58 m/min
538.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-670
09:29:08.913
1220.36 m/min
539.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147840
09:29:08.913
1220.36 m/min
540.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421868
09:29:10.316
1219.95 m/min
541.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034536
09:29:10.453
1219.91 m/min
542.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-606
09:29:10.453
1219.91 m/min
543.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197853
09:29:10.453
1219.91 m/min
544.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1515 The"1515"
09:29:10.453
1219.91 m/min
545.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421607
09:29:10.456
1219.91 m/min
546.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098378
09:29:10.456
1219.91 m/min
547.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1619 Highlander 1619
09:29:10.786
1219.81 m/min
548.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2424
09:29:11.080
1219.72 m/min
549.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163184
09:29:11.196
1219.69 m/min
550.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354822
09:29:11.313
1219.66 m/min
551.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3416
09:29:11.323
1219.65 m/min
552.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600507
09:29:11.876
1219.49 m/min
553.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9091006 Mobiel 06
09:29:12.286
1219.37 m/min
554.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9208
09:29:12.410
1219.33 m/min
555.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78005
09:29:12.413
1219.33 m/min
556.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597618
09:29:12.413
1219.33 m/min
557.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058103
09:29:12.413
1219.33 m/min
558.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3409
09:29:12.506
1219.31 m/min
559.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-126
09:29:12.873
1219.20 m/min
560.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081353 730 x 341
09:29:13.070
1219.14 m/min
561.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-101
09:29:13.246
1219.09 m/min
562.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1084
09:29:13.346
1219.06 m/min
563.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7511 Nik dr.
09:29:13.596
1218.99 m/min
564.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172464
09:29:13.603
1218.98 m/min
565.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243172
09:29:14.086
1218.84 m/min
566.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8130
09:29:14.163
1218.82 m/min
567.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-615
09:29:14.296
1218.78 m/min
568.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-110
09:29:14.303
1218.78 m/min
569.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294698 team overschie 4
09:29:14.303
1218.78 m/min
570.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2037
09:29:14.533
1218.71 m/min
571.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-435
09:29:14.773
1218.64 m/min
572.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3475
09:29:14.990
1218.58 m/min
573.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-713
09:29:14.990
1218.58 m/min
574.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335538
09:29:15.170
1218.52 m/min
575.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-101
09:29:15.430
1218.45 m/min
576.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187611
09:29:16.350
1218.18 m/min
577.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1613
09:29:16.416
1218.16 m/min
578.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-433 ⚡433 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:29:16.496
1218.13 m/min
579.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1544
09:29:16.496
1218.13 m/min
580.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-334
09:29:16.496
1218.13 m/min
581.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-5303
09:29:16.603
1218.10 m/min
582.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150201
09:29:16.783
1218.05 m/min
583.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-382
09:29:16.943
1218.00 m/min
584.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-7
09:29:18.040
1217.68 m/min
585.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553052
09:29:18.066
1217.67 m/min
586.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243168
09:29:18.336
1217.60 m/min
587.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-561
09:29:18.453
1217.56 m/min
588.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-74256
09:29:18.536
1217.54 m/min
589.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022725
09:29:18.560
1217.53 m/min
590.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-449
09:29:18.576
1217.53 m/min
591.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5980
09:29:19.543
1217.24 m/min
592.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232670
09:29:19.543
1217.24 m/min
593.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117333 XASA
09:29:19.746
1217.18 m/min
594.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2417
09:29:19.746
1217.18 m/min
595.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04035
09:29:19.926
1217.13 m/min
596.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2903-2217
09:29:20.070
1217.09 m/min
597.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180010
09:29:20.336
1217.01 m/min
598.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-107
09:29:20.336
1217.01 m/min
599.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2409
09:29:20.336
1217.01 m/min
600.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-447
09:29:21.090
1216.79 m/min
601.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-831
09:29:21.706
1216.61 m/min
602.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8115
09:29:21.846
1216.57 m/min
603.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416887 GerardRomaria
09:29:21.900
1216.55 m/min
604.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74257
09:29:22.006
1216.52 m/min
605.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039289
09:29:22.083
1216.50 m/min
606.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-464
09:29:22.796
1216.29 m/min
607.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3150 Sina
09:29:23.756
1216.01 m/min
608.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19225
09:29:24.006
1215.94 m/min
609.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-125
09:29:24.013
1215.94 m/min
610.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006780
09:29:24.013
1215.94 m/min
611.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1002
09:29:24.086
1215.91 m/min
612.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034541
09:29:24.086
1215.91 m/min
613.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329309
09:29:24.766
1215.72 m/min
614.
Team Marchat & Weiss
DV-2023-0540-804
09:29:25.006
1215.65 m/min
615.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-486
09:29:25.153
1215.60 m/min
616.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-5008
09:29:25.376
1215.54 m/min
617.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111686
09:29:25.513
1215.50 m/min
618.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01696-212
09:29:25.596
1215.47 m/min
619.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8428
09:29:25.596
1215.47 m/min
620.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-67
09:29:25.870
1215.39 m/min
621.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-671
09:29:26.290
1215.27 m/min
622.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-25
09:29:26.430
1215.23 m/min
623.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480612
09:29:26.793
1215.12 m/min
624.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8408
09:29:26.863
1215.10 m/min
625.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-941
09:29:26.873
1215.10 m/min
626.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8811 Sonia Junior
09:29:26.966
1215.07 m/min
627.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-125
09:29:27.010
1215.06 m/min
628.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7404
09:29:27.363
1214.96 m/min
629.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529643
09:29:27.940
1214.79 m/min
630.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-706
09:29:28.040
1214.76 m/min
631.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6803
09:29:28.590
1214.60 m/min
632.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152133
09:29:28.673
1214.58 m/min
633.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147843
09:29:28.743
1214.56 m/min
634.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2159
09:29:28.773
1214.55 m/min
635.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343013
09:29:29.456
1214.35 m/min
636.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8555
09:29:29.883
1214.22 m/min
637.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243167
09:29:29.976
1214.20 m/min
638.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577549 HEN RY
09:29:30.173
1214.14 m/min
639.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1627 "ZAKSPEED 23-1627"
09:29:30.173
1214.14 m/min
640.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2504
09:29:30.196
1214.13 m/min
641.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1557
09:29:30.260
1214.11 m/min
642.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74226
09:29:30.503
1214.04 m/min
643.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2411
09:29:31.660
1213.71 m/min
644.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1608 Danny Phantom 1608
09:29:31.660
1213.71 m/min
645.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172450
09:29:31.706
1213.69 m/min
646.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134108
09:29:32.480
1213.47 m/min
647.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-605
09:29:32.550
1213.45 m/min
648.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152156
09:29:33.020
1213.31 m/min
649.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-511 Luc
09:29:33.230
1213.25 m/min
650.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74218
09:29:33.420
1213.20 m/min
651.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081169
09:29:33.550
1213.16 m/min
652.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-3
09:29:33.753
1213.10 m/min
653.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3165
09:29:34.013
1213.02 m/min
654.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-129
09:29:34.350
1212.93 m/min
655.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134113
09:29:34.526
1212.87 m/min
656.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311127
09:29:34.576
1212.86 m/min
657.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145016 Rondo
09:29:34.723
1212.82 m/min
658.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-7
09:29:35.086
1212.71 m/min
659.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9315
09:29:35.766
1212.51 m/min
660.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9319
09:29:35.766
1212.51 m/min
661.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-903
09:29:35.766
1212.51 m/min
662.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-500
09:29:35.990
1212.45 m/min
663.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13349
09:29:36.046
1212.43 m/min
664.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-621
09:29:36.290
1212.36 m/min
665.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-318 "Aiga"
09:29:36.290
1212.36 m/min
666.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01029
09:29:36.916
1212.18 m/min
667.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311131
09:29:36.933
1212.17 m/min
668.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-630
09:29:37.560
1211.99 m/min
669.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232660
09:29:38.460
1211.73 m/min
670.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-352
09:29:38.610
1211.69 m/min
671.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-428
09:29:39.290
1211.49 m/min
672.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1082
09:29:39.366
1211.47 m/min
673.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74217
09:29:39.573
1211.41 m/min
674.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74264
09:29:39.953
1211.30 m/min
675.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329908
09:29:40.063
1211.27 m/min
676.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147839
09:29:40.063
1211.27 m/min
677.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8828
09:29:40.063
1211.27 m/min
678.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1531
09:29:40.233
1211.22 m/min
679.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343282
09:29:40.430
1211.16 m/min
680.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9365076
09:29:40.793
1211.06 m/min
681.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565737
09:29:40.813
1211.05 m/min
682.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-647
09:29:41.026
1210.99 m/min
683.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3401
09:29:41.030
1210.99 m/min
684.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3126 Nina
09:29:41.283
1210.91 m/min
685.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243147
09:29:41.496
1210.85 m/min
686.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74851
09:29:41.496
1210.85 m/min
687.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-492
09:29:41.843
1210.75 m/min
688.
Gerard Schellekens
NL-2023-2314524
09:29:42.236
1210.64 m/min
689.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630560
09:29:42.243
1210.64 m/min
690.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2002
09:29:42.883
1210.45 m/min
691.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03801
09:29:42.926
1210.44 m/min
692.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067102
09:29:43.243
1210.35 m/min
693.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180008
09:29:43.606
1210.24 m/min
694.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118167
09:29:43.693
1210.22 m/min
695.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-247
09:29:43.873
1210.16 m/min
696.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-260
09:29:44.356
1210.02 m/min
697.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69701
09:29:44.413
1210.01 m/min
698.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505532
09:29:44.896
1209.87 m/min
699.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2088
09:29:44.983
1209.84 m/min
700.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-2
09:29:44.983
1209.84 m/min
701.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74220
09:29:45.086
1209.81 m/min
702.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1426
09:29:45.096
1209.81 m/min
703.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1001
09:29:45.203
1209.78 m/min
704.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093886 Avi 86
09:29:45.203
1209.78 m/min
705.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4579 Best kittel sagan
09:29:45.230
1209.77 m/min
706.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8807 Michaela
09:29:45.230
1209.77 m/min
707.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-2078-2666
09:29:45.336
1209.74 m/min
708.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392504
09:29:45.563
1209.68 m/min
709.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132018
09:29:45.930
1209.57 m/min
710.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9410
09:29:46.623
1209.37 m/min
711.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2056
09:29:46.776
1209.33 m/min
712.
Team Suisses
CRO-2023-03815
09:29:46.990
1209.26 m/min
713.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1271 Beschi
09:29:47.383
1209.15 m/min
714.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1241 Wolli
09:29:47.446
1209.13 m/min
715.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-66
09:29:47.570
1209.10 m/min
716.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554048
09:29:47.630
1209.08 m/min
717.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-417 🔥417🔥 Team Besengau
09:29:47.680
1209.06 m/min
718.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123525
09:29:47.710
1209.06 m/min
719.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554207
09:29:47.930
1208.99 m/min
720.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-70 Boss
09:29:47.930
1208.99 m/min
721.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-315 "Dirty Blue"
09:29:48.126
1208.94 m/min
722.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1229
09:29:48.176
1208.92 m/min
723.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1202
09:29:48.313
1208.88 m/min
724.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-803
09:29:48.556
1208.81 m/min
725.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01434
09:29:48.783
1208.75 m/min
726.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565728
09:29:48.783
1208.75 m/min
727.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19223
09:29:48.996
1208.68 m/min
728.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1293 Schmifisch
09:29:49.000
1208.68 m/min
729.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081364 872 x 592
09:29:49.026
1208.68 m/min
730.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9447146
09:29:49.036
1208.67 m/min
731.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-383
09:29:49.653
1208.49 m/min
732.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1087
09:29:49.653
1208.49 m/min
733.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042185 Hase85
09:29:49.796
1208.45 m/min
734.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-579
09:29:49.943
1208.41 m/min
735.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-39 Turbo
09:29:49.943
1208.41 m/min
736.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-1
09:29:49.973
1208.40 m/min
737.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039155
09:29:49.973
1208.40 m/min
738.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1249 Manfred
09:29:50.476
1208.26 m/min
739.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1633
09:29:50.476
1208.26 m/min
740.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103313 Firefly313
09:29:50.573
1208.23 m/min
741.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-4
09:29:50.573
1208.23 m/min
742.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-40
09:29:50.753
1208.18 m/min
743.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-1
09:29:50.753
1208.18 m/min
744.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-15
09:29:50.866
1208.14 m/min
745.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112047
09:29:51.116
1208.07 m/min
746.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081378 691 x 579
09:29:51.210
1208.05 m/min
747.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161650
09:29:51.506
1207.96 m/min
748.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-247 Blue Face Girl
09:29:51.553
1207.95 m/min
749.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082726
09:29:51.556
1207.95 m/min
750.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-172
09:29:51.853
1207.86 m/min
751.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5016
09:29:51.953
1207.83 m/min
752.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69689
09:29:51.976
1207.82 m/min
753.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-64 Franz
09:29:52.036
1207.81 m/min
754.
Marko Lemut
SLO-2023-112-5074
09:29:52.036
1207.81 m/min
755.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-332
09:29:52.036
1207.81 m/min
756.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-414
09:29:52.283
1207.74 m/min
757.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2443
09:29:52.283
1207.74 m/min
758.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153516
09:29:52.476
1207.68 m/min
759.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170648 Baasje-baasje
09:29:52.750
1207.60 m/min
760.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-125
09:29:52.750
1207.60 m/min
761.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121659
09:29:52.750
1207.60 m/min
762.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-412
09:29:53.120
1207.50 m/min
763.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597608
09:29:53.163
1207.48 m/min
764.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2466
09:29:53.433
1207.41 m/min
765.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8818 Rudy
09:29:53.566
1207.37 m/min
766.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-628
09:29:54.556
1207.08 m/min
767.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6413
09:29:54.556
1207.08 m/min
768.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5518
09:29:54.746
1207.03 m/min
769.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9432425 Zazu
09:29:54.843
1207.00 m/min
770.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-128
09:29:55.076
1206.93 m/min
771.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565695
09:29:55.083
1206.93 m/min
772.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-481
09:29:55.280
1206.87 m/min
773.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-P-46312
09:29:55.630
1206.77 m/min
774.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329246
09:29:55.726
1206.75 m/min
775.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7403
09:29:55.726
1206.75 m/min
776.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7405
09:29:56.436
1206.54 m/min
777.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3403
09:29:56.556
1206.51 m/min
778.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-196
09:29:56.583
1206.50 m/min
779.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161700
09:29:56.583
1206.50 m/min
780.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2216
09:29:56.940
1206.40 m/min
781.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-125 Ulli
09:29:57.133
1206.34 m/min
782.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9598667
09:29:57.380
1206.27 m/min
783.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529659
09:29:57.793
1206.15 m/min
784.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9048
09:29:57.793
1206.15 m/min
785.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-423 ☄️423 ☄️ Team B
09:29:57.976
1206.10 m/min
786.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123510
09:29:58.556
1205.93 m/min
787.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6084447
09:29:58.560
1205.93 m/min
788.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-245
09:29:59.326
1205.71 m/min
789.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-2012
09:29:59.583
1205.64 m/min
790.
JWJJ
NL-2023-9578129
09:30:00.323
1205.42 m/min
791.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1016
09:30:00.630
1205.34 m/min
792.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4383
09:30:00.766
1205.30 m/min
793.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-02660-41 ☄️41☄️ Team B
09:30:00.920
1205.25 m/min
794.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-146
09:30:01.093
1205.20 m/min
795.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071518
09:30:01.286
1205.15 m/min
796.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-212 Pearl
09:30:02.046
1204.93 m/min
797.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2467
09:30:02.046
1204.93 m/min
798.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-900 Turda's Best
09:30:02.236
1204.88 m/min
799.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2419
09:30:02.416
1204.82 m/min
800.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554145
09:30:02.420
1204.82 m/min
801.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4575 Inbred best kittel
09:30:03.270
1204.58 m/min
802.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339610
09:30:03.550
1204.50 m/min
803.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-308
09:30:03.880
1204.40 m/min
804.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1002
09:30:04.306
1204.28 m/min
805.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74855
09:30:05.560
1203.92 m/min
806.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-P48125
09:30:05.766
1203.86 m/min
807.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01042 Andrej
09:30:06.106
1203.77 m/min
808.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-421 ⚡421 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:30:06.303
1203.71 m/min
809.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9303
09:30:07.300
1203.43 m/min
810.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8424
09:30:07.453
1203.38 m/min
811.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311136
09:30:08.606
1203.05 m/min
812.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-102
09:30:08.720
1203.02 m/min
813.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771686
09:30:08.886
1202.97 m/min
814.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098333
09:30:09.273
1202.86 m/min
815.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5537
09:30:09.293
1202.86 m/min
816.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-927
09:30:09.740
1202.73 m/min
817.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-17
09:30:10.363
1202.55 m/min
818.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027727
09:30:10.436
1202.53 m/min
819.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2519
09:30:11.086
1202.34 m/min
820.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01035 Berta
09:30:11.240
1202.30 m/min
821.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1607
09:30:11.503
1202.22 m/min
822.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-711
09:30:11.600
1202.20 m/min
823.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620968
09:30:12.773
1201.86 m/min
824.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7401
09:30:12.773
1201.86 m/min
825.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3483
09:30:13.216
1201.74 m/min
826.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7406
09:30:13.216
1201.74 m/min
827.
Taif Mohammed
AUT-2023-605-247
09:30:13.793
1201.57 m/min
828.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565710
09:30:13.793
1201.57 m/min
829.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111683
09:30:13.936
1201.53 m/min
830.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581501
09:30:14.556
1201.35 m/min
831.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180967
09:30:14.556
1201.35 m/min
832.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-249
09:30:14.606
1201.34 m/min
833.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-202 👉202👈 Team A
09:30:15.546
1201.07 m/min
834.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034527
09:30:15.876
1200.98 m/min
835.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-18
09:30:17.103
1200.63 m/min
836.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505536
09:30:17.300
1200.57 m/min
837.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1539
09:30:17.443
1200.53 m/min
838.
Gerard Schellekens
NL-2023-2314514
09:30:17.443
1200.53 m/min
839.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2074
09:30:17.606
1200.49 m/min
840.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180952
09:30:18.416
1200.25 m/min
841.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-38
09:30:18.416
1200.25 m/min
842.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9322380
09:30:19.480
1199.95 m/min
843.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32821
09:30:19.863
1199.84 m/min
844.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1794
09:30:20.056
1199.79 m/min
845.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152115
09:30:20.290
1199.72 m/min
846.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063887
09:30:20.610
1199.63 m/min
847.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529661
09:30:20.740
1199.59 m/min
848.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392507
09:30:21.246
1199.45 m/min
849.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3405
09:30:21.250
1199.45 m/min
850.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1761
09:30:21.520
1199.37 m/min
851.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1235
09:30:21.533
1199.37 m/min
852.
JWJJ
NL-2023-9578128
09:30:22.863
1198.99 m/min
853.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-08790-268
09:30:23.020
1198.95 m/min
854.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3462
09:30:23.510
1198.81 m/min
855.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2903-2203
09:30:23.696
1198.75 m/min
856.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1799
09:30:23.703
1198.75 m/min
857.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339607
09:30:24.243
1198.60 m/min
858.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4385
09:30:25.180
1198.33 m/min
859.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337664
09:30:25.273
1198.31 m/min
860.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565724
09:30:25.450
1198.26 m/min
861.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-472
09:30:25.546
1198.23 m/min
862.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354810
09:30:26.046
1198.09 m/min
863.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311132
09:30:26.686
1197.91 m/min
864.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-422
09:30:26.906
1197.84 m/min
865.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1220
09:30:27.096
1197.79 m/min
866.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180014
09:30:27.296
1197.73 m/min
867.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-25
09:30:27.726
1197.61 m/min
868.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294695 team overschie 1
09:30:27.730
1197.61 m/min
869.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213249
09:30:28.053
1197.52 m/min
870.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-420 🔥420🔥 Team Besengau
09:30:28.253
1197.46 m/min
871.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-68
09:30:28.450
1197.41 m/min
872.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029646
09:30:28.863
1197.29 m/min
873.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-479
09:30:28.980
1197.26 m/min
874.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-202
09:30:29.510
1197.11 m/min
875.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103301 Sunbunny301
09:30:29.563
1197.09 m/min
876.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084458
09:30:29.700
1197.05 m/min
877.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311138
09:30:29.700
1197.05 m/min
878.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-11-00905
09:30:29.783
1197.03 m/min
879.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-41
09:30:29.786
1197.03 m/min
880.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153525
09:30:29.830
1197.02 m/min
881.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-56
09:30:29.833
1197.01 m/min
882.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173954
09:30:29.883
1197.00 m/min
883.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4718
09:30:30.123
1196.93 m/min
884.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-14-80039
09:30:30.710
1196.77 m/min
885.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170647 Furby
09:30:31.043
1196.67 m/min
886.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425363
09:30:31.216
1196.62 m/min
887.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-588
09:30:31.346
1196.59 m/min
888.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1262 Wolfgang
09:30:31.350
1196.59 m/min
889.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416910 Benjamin
09:30:31.563
1196.53 m/min
890.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311133
09:30:31.793
1196.46 m/min
891.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103320 Firefly320
09:30:31.883
1196.44 m/min
892.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-836
09:30:31.993
1196.40 m/min
893.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-199
09:30:32.086
1196.38 m/min
894.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8809 Double P
09:30:32.086
1196.38 m/min
895.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-809
09:30:33.373
1196.01 m/min
896.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037490 Orange Golden90
09:30:33.566
1195.96 m/min
897.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554144
09:30:33.600
1195.95 m/min
898.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2015
09:30:33.756
1195.91 m/min
899.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1412
09:30:33.756
1195.91 m/min
900.
Hartmut Schöppl
AUT-2023-405-122
09:30:33.796
1195.89 m/min
901.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537371 Roger
09:30:33.796
1195.89 m/min
902.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619351
09:30:34.126
1195.80 m/min
903.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-N36584
09:30:34.130
1195.80 m/min
904.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187604
09:30:34.346
1195.74 m/min
905.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1614 Goudje
09:30:35.266
1195.48 m/min
906.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13366
09:30:35.636
1195.37 m/min
907.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-501
09:30:35.750
1195.34 m/min
908.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3121
09:30:35.766
1195.34 m/min
909.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620954
09:30:35.836
1195.32 m/min
910.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324515
09:30:35.836
1195.32 m/min
911.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223749
09:30:35.836
1195.32 m/min
912.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-621
09:30:36.440
1195.15 m/min
913.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-287
09:30:36.440
1195.15 m/min
914.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19217
09:30:36.523
1195.12 m/min
915.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8101
09:30:36.620
1195.10 m/min
916.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1431
09:30:36.926
1195.01 m/min
917.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554042
09:30:37.286
1194.91 m/min
918.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-806
09:30:37.413
1194.87 m/min
919.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111687
09:30:37.960
1194.72 m/min
920.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554141
09:30:37.963
1194.72 m/min
921.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8103
09:30:38.116
1194.68 m/min
922.
Martin Wist
DV-2023-3833-331
09:30:38.116
1194.68 m/min
923.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-637
09:30:38.373
1194.60 m/min
924.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-476
09:30:38.566
1194.55 m/min
925.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-18
09:30:38.726
1194.50 m/min
926.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4576
09:30:38.750
1194.50 m/min
927.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014610
09:30:39.490
1194.29 m/min
928.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152127
09:30:39.536
1194.28 m/min
929.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-441
09:30:40.076
1194.12 m/min
930.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-564
09:30:40.156
1194.10 m/min
931.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103319 Sunbunny319
09:30:40.653
1193.96 m/min
932.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152135
09:30:40.683
1193.95 m/min
933.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-618
09:30:40.723
1193.94 m/min
934.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-121
09:30:41.273
1193.79 m/min
935.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-29
09:30:41.660
1193.68 m/min
936.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014607
09:30:41.786
1193.64 m/min
937.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042212 Elza12
09:30:41.880
1193.62 m/min
938.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098416
09:30:42.276
1193.50 m/min
939.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029921
09:30:42.496
1193.44 m/min
940.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153391
09:30:43.186
1193.25 m/min
941.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1031
09:30:43.186
1193.25 m/min
942.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-311
09:30:43.373
1193.20 m/min
943.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-5
09:30:43.753
1193.09 m/min
944.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-16
09:30:44.000
1193.02 m/min
945.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3045060
09:30:44.236
1192.95 m/min
946.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-81003
09:30:44.236
1192.95 m/min
947.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5509
09:30:44.393
1192.91 m/min
948.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392505
09:30:44.730
1192.81 m/min
949.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153395
09:30:45.046
1192.73 m/min
950.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232116
09:30:45.240
1192.67 m/min
951.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565739
09:30:45.346
1192.64 m/min
952.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7513 Dr. Janez
09:30:45.386
1192.63 m/min
953.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3414
09:30:45.443
1192.61 m/min
954.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8402 Marjana
09:30:45.476
1192.60 m/min
955.
Besnik Vrella
AUT-2023-602-303
09:30:45.570
1192.58 m/min
956.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232127
09:30:45.756
1192.53 m/min
957.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-36
09:30:45.873
1192.49 m/min
958.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-272
09:30:46.236
1192.39 m/min
959.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3526
09:30:46.826
1192.23 m/min
960.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082732
09:30:47.730
1191.97 m/min
961.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145018 Garot
09:30:47.730
1191.97 m/min
962.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8417 Repatica 2
09:30:47.773
1191.96 m/min
963.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-19
09:30:49.263
1191.54 m/min
964.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-104
09:30:49.380
1191.51 m/min
965.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529663
09:30:49.483
1191.48 m/min
966.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-663
09:30:49.580
1191.45 m/min
967.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-634
09:30:50.000
1191.34 m/min
968.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-624
09:30:50.246
1191.27 m/min
969.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09818
09:30:50.883
1191.09 m/min
970.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392503
09:30:50.986
1191.06 m/min
971.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-30
09:30:52.103
1190.75 m/min
972.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-36
09:30:52.516
1190.63 m/min
973.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762593
09:30:52.516
1190.63 m/min
974.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620128
09:30:53.056
1190.48 m/min
975.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-805
09:30:53.056
1190.48 m/min
976.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-18
09:30:53.056
1190.48 m/min
977.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4643
09:30:53.056
1190.48 m/min
978.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5036
09:30:53.786
1190.27 m/min
979.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-620
09:30:54.193
1190.16 m/min
980.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-413
09:30:54.670
1190.03 m/min
981.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-818
09:30:55.440
1189.81 m/min
982.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134107
09:30:55.710
1189.74 m/min
983.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621980
09:30:56.923
1189.40 m/min
984.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-502
09:30:57.013
1189.37 m/min
985.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599309
09:30:57.556
1189.22 m/min
986.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-507
09:30:57.766
1189.16 m/min
987.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058104
09:30:58.306
1189.01 m/min
988.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8524
09:30:58.836
1188.86 m/min
989.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577555 TRIPLE 5
09:31:00.610
1188.37 m/min
990.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118181
09:31:00.610
1188.37 m/min
991.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6409
09:31:01.450
1188.13 m/min
992.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-163 Stefan
09:31:01.560
1188.10 m/min
993.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1644
09:31:01.703
1188.06 m/min
994.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029920
09:31:01.976
1187.99 m/min
995.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-69
09:31:03.556
1187.55 m/min
996.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-69
09:31:03.723
1187.50 m/min
997.
Team Halfman
NL-2023-9135242
09:31:04.616
1187.25 m/min
998.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-19
09:31:04.616
1187.25 m/min
999.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324511
09:31:04.790
1187.20 m/min
1000.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170653 Sodeknetterduif
09:31:06.286
1186.79 m/min
1001.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027732
09:31:06.753
1186.66 m/min
1002.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5204
09:31:07.566
1186.43 m/min
1003.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-210
09:31:07.646
1186.41 m/min
1004.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2065-1386
09:31:07.653
1186.41 m/min
1005.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-557
09:31:07.776
1186.37 m/min
1006.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577543 SASSENACH
09:31:08.143
1186.27 m/min
1007.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-190
09:31:08.633
1186.13 m/min
1008.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027722
09:31:08.766
1186.10 m/min
1009.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8825 Hundred
09:31:09.006
1186.03 m/min
1010.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-333
09:31:09.180
1185.98 m/min
1011.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32805
09:31:10.230
1185.69 m/min
1012.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615711
09:31:10.716
1185.56 m/min
1013.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093882 Avi 82
09:31:11.140
1185.44 m/min
1014.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223748
09:31:11.830
1185.25 m/min
1015.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537372 Ben
09:31:11.983
1185.20 m/min
1016.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-02483-365
09:31:12.143
1185.16 m/min
1017.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5501
09:31:13.276
1184.85 m/min
1018.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-373
09:31:13.756
1184.71 m/min
1019.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3438
09:31:13.943
1184.66 m/min
1020.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554206
09:31:14.746
1184.44 m/min
1021.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446725
09:31:14.810
1184.42 m/min
1022.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7502 Tim dr.
09:31:15.176
1184.32 m/min
1023.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599630
09:31:15.483
1184.23 m/min
1024.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-7080938
09:31:15.663
1184.18 m/min
1025.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6808
09:31:16.716
1183.89 m/min
1026.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-32
09:31:17.280
1183.74 m/min
1027.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329222
09:31:18.556
1183.38 m/min
1028.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9028401
09:31:18.986
1183.26 m/min
1029.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-506
09:31:19.270
1183.19 m/min
1030.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529647
09:31:20.556
1182.83 m/min
1031.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-613
09:31:20.686
1182.79 m/min
1032.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8822 Ranger
09:31:22.723
1182.23 m/min
1033.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-7
09:31:23.466
1182.03 m/min
1034.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12082
09:31:25.270
1181.53 m/min
1035.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150214
09:31:27.166
1181.01 m/min
1036.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067870
09:31:27.240
1180.99 m/min
1037.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78043
09:31:27.973
1180.78 m/min
1038.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-24
09:31:27.973
1180.78 m/min
1039.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1536
09:31:28.286
1180.70 m/min
1040.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-78
09:31:30.170
1180.18 m/min
1041.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1060
09:31:30.246
1180.16 m/min
1042.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9401
09:31:31.650
1179.77 m/min
1043.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-820
09:31:31.773
1179.74 m/min
1044.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7509 Jajo 9
09:31:33.466
1179.27 m/min
1045.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-402
09:31:34.326
1179.04 m/min
1046.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-39
09:31:35.690
1178.66 m/min
1047.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097582
09:31:35.776
1178.64 m/min
1048.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337649
09:31:35.776
1178.64 m/min
1049.
Team Marchat & Weiss
DV-2023-0540-803
09:31:38.046
1178.02 m/min
1050.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5203
09:31:39.246
1177.69 m/min
1051.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082745
09:31:39.300
1177.67 m/min
1052.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-601
09:31:39.300
1177.67 m/min
1053.
Team M+M
DV-2023-05129-94
09:31:39.553
1177.60 m/min
1054.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022726
09:31:41.296
1177.13 m/min
1055.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-891
09:31:41.530
1177.06 m/min
1056.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74227
09:31:42.330
1176.84 m/min
1057.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3412
09:31:43.846
1176.43 m/min
1058.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-103
09:31:44.306
1176.30 m/min
1059.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9042
09:31:44.656
1176.21 m/min
1060.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1622 "Blue Wolli"
09:31:44.886
1176.15 m/min
1061.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1530
09:31:45.370
1176.01 m/min
1062.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2541
09:31:47.343
1175.47 m/min
1063.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324524
09:31:48.336
1175.20 m/min
1064.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1035
09:31:48.550
1175.15 m/min
1065.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9404
09:31:51.276
1174.40 m/min
1066.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416873 Gr.All in One
09:31:51.773
1174.27 m/min
1067.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78024
09:31:51.886
1174.24 m/min
1068.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7506 Mojca Mojca
09:31:54.436
1173.54 m/min
1069.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577547 TERMINATOR
09:31:54.923
1173.41 m/min
1070.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-14
09:31:57.076
1172.82 m/min
1071.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170645 Broer Bleke Bertje
09:31:58.953
1172.32 m/min
1072.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-926 Turda's Kid
09:31:59.303
1172.22 m/min
1073.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1501
09:32:00.463
1171.91 m/min
1074.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-253
09:32:00.940
1171.78 m/min
1075.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4645
09:32:01.406
1171.65 m/min
1076.
Team Ebben
NL-2023-9147702
09:32:01.923
1171.51 m/min
1077.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-215
09:32:03.086
1171.19 m/min
1078.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-610
09:32:04.363
1170.85 m/min
1079.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-355
09:32:04.746
1170.74 m/min
1080.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-185
09:32:04.976
1170.68 m/min
1081.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-257
09:32:06.496
1170.27 m/min
1082.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565738
09:32:08.446
1169.74 m/min
1083.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1117 ☄️1117 ☄️ Team B
09:32:08.863
1169.63 m/min
1084.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3130
09:32:09.876
1169.36 m/min
1085.
Team Willagaco
BE-2023-5010982
09:32:10.283
1169.25 m/min
1086.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5045
09:32:10.610
1169.16 m/min
1087.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-500
09:32:10.956
1169.07 m/min
1088.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-625
09:32:11.423
1168.94 m/min
1089.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-04159-3314
09:32:13.770
1168.31 m/min
1090.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74583
09:32:15.503
1167.84 m/min
1091.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-660
09:32:15.586
1167.82 m/min
1092.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037491 PorWitsel91
09:32:20.926
1166.38 m/min
1093.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337644
09:32:22.020
1166.09 m/min
1094.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-617
09:32:26.833
1164.80 m/min
1095.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762583
09:32:31.366
1163.58 m/min
1096.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2415
09:32:35.796
1162.40 m/min
1097.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-335
09:32:39.933
1161.30 m/min
1098.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1083
09:32:40.543
1161.13 m/min
1099.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-133
09:32:46.036
1159.67 m/min
1100.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325117
09:32:47.453
1159.30 m/min
1101.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339608
09:32:49.043
1158.87 m/min
1102.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4647
09:32:49.243
1158.82 m/min
1103.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9047
09:32:50.823
1158.40 m/min
1104.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-257
09:32:50.823
1158.40 m/min
1105.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148426
09:32:50.823
1158.40 m/min
1106.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-384
09:32:51.710
1158.17 m/min
1107.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5544
09:32:52.373
1157.99 m/min
1108.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01045
09:32:52.823
1157.87 m/min
1109.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233500
09:32:53.393
1157.72 m/min
1110.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163182
09:32:53.486
1157.70 m/min
1111.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9328860
09:32:53.890
1157.59 m/min
1112.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-5
09:32:53.890
1157.59 m/min
1113.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1534
09:32:53.890
1157.59 m/min
1114.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-518 Bob
09:32:53.890
1157.59 m/min
1115.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-960
09:32:53.890
1157.59 m/min
1116.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311135
09:32:54.273
1157.49 m/min
1117.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-123
09:32:54.546
1157.42 m/min
1118.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-4703296
09:32:54.546
1157.42 m/min
1119.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-605
09:32:54.546
1157.42 m/min
1120.
Hartmut Schöppl
AUT-2023-405-121
09:32:54.703
1157.38 m/min
1121.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04033
09:32:55.420
1157.19 m/min
1122.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354819
09:32:55.420
1157.19 m/min
1123.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5210
09:32:56.593
1156.88 m/min
1124.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581492
09:32:56.813
1156.82 m/min
1125.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581498
09:32:57.040
1156.76 m/min
1126.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421629 Forest
09:32:58.426
1156.39 m/min
1127.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-707
09:32:58.526
1156.36 m/min
1128.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7516 Victoria Miša ;)
09:32:58.526
1156.36 m/min
1129.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4574 Inbred best kittel
09:32:59.236
1156.18 m/min
1130.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-9
09:32:59.743
1156.04 m/min
1131.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2235
09:32:59.786
1156.03 m/min
1132.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3455
09:32:59.953
1155.99 m/min
1133.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027726
09:32:59.953
1155.99 m/min
1134.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170651 Het brute beest van Wendy
09:33:00.776
1155.77 m/min
1135.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74591
09:33:00.776
1155.77 m/min
1136.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-320 "Modrić"
09:33:01.540
1155.57 m/min
1137.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-434 ⚡434 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:33:01.543
1155.57 m/min
1138.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-295
09:33:02.180
1155.40 m/min
1139.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529668
09:33:02.270
1155.38 m/min
1140.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1634 "Worldchampion 23-1634"
09:33:02.323
1155.36 m/min
1141.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
NL-2023-9396903
09:33:02.603
1155.29 m/min
1142.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232128
09:33:02.816
1155.23 m/min
1143.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-4707888
09:33:02.816
1155.23 m/min
1144.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153488
09:33:03.043
1155.17 m/min
1145.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8412 Mustang
09:33:03.060
1155.17 m/min
1146.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4546 Saganna
09:33:03.533
1155.04 m/min
1147.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-3
09:33:03.826
1154.97 m/min
1148.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329254
09:33:03.826
1154.97 m/min
1149.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565736
09:33:03.826
1154.97 m/min
1150.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337648
09:33:04.553
1154.78 m/min
1151.
Team Ebben
NL-2023-9147718
09:33:04.553
1154.78 m/min
1152.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-605
09:33:04.876
1154.69 m/min
1153.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-614
09:33:04.876
1154.69 m/min
1154.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629312 Beerten02
09:33:05.520
1154.52 m/min
1155.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-708
09:33:05.520
1154.52 m/min
1156.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553048
09:33:05.520
1154.52 m/min
1157.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1607 Danny Phantom 1607
09:33:05.520
1154.52 m/min
1158.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170650 De Bruut
09:33:05.833
1154.44 m/min
1159.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1111
09:33:05.943
1154.41 m/min
1160.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-617
09:33:05.943
1154.41 m/min
1161.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034543
09:33:06.596
1154.24 m/min
1162.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-3
09:33:06.766
1154.19 m/min
1163.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4578 Best kittel sagan
09:33:07.460
1154.01 m/min
1164.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1032
09:33:07.596
1153.97 m/min
1165.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-644
09:33:08.116
1153.84 m/min
1166.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131230
09:33:08.433
1153.75 m/min
1167.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600504
09:33:08.493
1153.74 m/min
1168.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1447
09:33:08.960
1153.62 m/min
1169.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3407
09:33:08.960
1153.62 m/min
1170.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537383 Kim
09:33:09.116
1153.57 m/min
1171.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-240
09:33:09.916
1153.36 m/min
1172.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8554
09:33:10.123
1153.31 m/min
1173.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-415
09:33:10.133
1153.31 m/min
1174.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6801
09:33:10.133
1153.31 m/min
1175.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1003
09:33:11.690
1152.90 m/min
1176.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-122
09:33:11.780
1152.88 m/min
1177.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1248
09:33:11.873
1152.85 m/min
1178.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6140559
09:33:11.946
1152.83 m/min
1179.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-333
09:33:12.146
1152.78 m/min
1180.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-5
09:33:12.346
1152.73 m/min
1181.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04080
09:33:12.710
1152.63 m/min
1182.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-465
09:33:13.020
1152.55 m/min
1183.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3514
09:33:13.116
1152.52 m/min
1184.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-01-09884
09:33:13.206
1152.50 m/min
1185.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2125
09:33:14.426
1152.18 m/min
1186.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1618
09:33:14.426
1152.18 m/min
1187.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446728
09:33:14.626
1152.13 m/min
1188.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9348
09:33:14.946
1152.04 m/min
1189.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-33
09:33:15.926
1151.79 m/min
1190.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-514
09:33:16.146
1151.73 m/min
1191.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-150
09:33:17.536
1151.37 m/min
1192.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88674
09:33:17.536
1151.37 m/min
1193.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-88
09:33:17.730
1151.32 m/min
1194.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180968
09:33:17.820
1151.29 m/min
1195.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117329
09:33:18.086
1151.22 m/min
1196.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1104
09:33:19.366
1150.89 m/min
1197.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-197
09:33:19.453
1150.86 m/min
1198.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-643
09:33:19.476
1150.86 m/min
1199.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621065
09:33:19.710
1150.80 m/min
1200.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599621
09:33:19.796
1150.77 m/min
1201.
Rudolf Stokan
AUT-2023-604-1007
09:33:20.520
1150.59 m/min
1202.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-2
09:33:20.986
1150.46 m/min
1203.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516857
09:33:20.986
1150.46 m/min
1204.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-618
09:33:21.576
1150.31 m/min
1205.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-214
09:33:22.416
1150.09 m/min
1206.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-595 Max
09:33:22.586
1150.05 m/min
1207.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-44
09:33:22.746
1150.00 m/min
1208.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5528
09:33:22.756
1150.00 m/min
1209.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1003
09:33:23.016
1149.93 m/min
1210.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324455
09:33:23.383
1149.84 m/min
1211.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-304
09:33:23.383
1149.84 m/min
1212.
Team Ružić
CRO-2023-10006
09:33:23.383
1149.84 m/min
1213.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029919
09:33:23.800
1149.73 m/min
1214.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19224
09:33:24.520
1149.54 m/min
1215.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2196
09:33:24.580
1149.52 m/min
1216.
Petr Možiš
CZ-2023-0203-17
09:33:25.580
1149.26 m/min
1217.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-307
09:33:25.730
1149.22 m/min
1218.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9318
09:33:26.110
1149.13 m/min
1219.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-12
09:33:26.110
1149.13 m/min
1220.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5022
09:33:26.446
1149.04 m/min
1221.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516859
09:33:28.040
1148.62 m/min
1222.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9067186
09:33:28.550
1148.49 m/min
1223.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9170911
09:33:29.910
1148.14 m/min
1224.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147585
09:33:30.070
1148.09 m/min
1225.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9576186
09:33:30.070
1148.09 m/min
1226.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-543 Gina
09:33:30.126
1148.08 m/min
1227.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01043
09:33:30.183
1148.06 m/min
1228.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214741
09:33:31.370
1147.76 m/min
1229.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063883
09:33:31.630
1147.69 m/min
1230.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-27
09:33:33.126
1147.30 m/min
1231.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152169
09:33:33.816
1147.12 m/min
1232.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-82
09:33:34.590
1146.92 m/min
1233.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9407
09:33:34.616
1146.91 m/min
1234.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619345
09:33:35.146
1146.77 m/min
1235.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3458
09:33:35.490
1146.68 m/min
1236.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-814
09:33:35.950
1146.57 m/min
1237.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5505
09:33:36.076
1146.53 m/min
1238.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762590
09:33:36.300
1146.47 m/min
1239.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-40
09:33:36.586
1146.40 m/min
1240.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9067183
09:33:36.653
1146.38 m/min
1241.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5978
09:33:36.656
1146.38 m/min
1242.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-668 ROMULUS 668
09:33:37.020
1146.29 m/min
1243.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8208
09:33:37.076
1146.27 m/min
1244.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2198
09:33:37.986
1146.04 m/min
1245.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-526 Bobby
09:33:38.016
1146.03 m/min
1246.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615708
09:33:38.500
1145.90 m/min
1247.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446727
09:33:39.520
1145.64 m/min
1248.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067868
09:33:39.680
1145.60 m/min
1249.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-396
09:33:39.830
1145.56 m/min
1250.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4541
09:33:40.313
1145.43 m/min
1251.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037488 King Bolt88
09:33:40.530
1145.38 m/min
1252.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69683
09:33:40.773
1145.31 m/min
1253.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-249
09:33:42.156
1144.96 m/min
1254.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416904 Boom-Ety
09:33:43.756
1144.54 m/min
1255.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-503
09:33:44.290
1144.40 m/min
1256.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-626
09:33:44.500
1144.35 m/min
1257.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329226
09:33:45.203
1144.17 m/min
1258.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149968
09:33:45.203
1144.17 m/min
1259.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3406
09:33:45.316
1144.14 m/min
1260.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034542
09:33:45.663
1144.05 m/min
1261.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-822
09:33:45.693
1144.04 m/min
1262.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311128
09:33:46.650
1143.79 m/min
1263.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8806 Charlene
09:33:47.320
1143.62 m/min
1264.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5202
09:33:48.726
1143.26 m/min
1265.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1730
09:33:48.836
1143.23 m/min
1266.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13338
09:33:49.476
1143.06 m/min
1267.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12014
09:33:49.660
1143.02 m/min
1268.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294697 team overschie 3
09:33:50.833
1142.71 m/min
1269.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1620 Highlander 1620
09:33:50.880
1142.70 m/min
1270.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4649
09:33:51.210
1142.62 m/min
1271.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8794
09:33:52.530
1142.28 m/min
1272.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-478
09:33:52.723
1142.23 m/min
1273.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-184 Harald
09:33:54.343
1141.81 m/min
1274.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-206 ☄️206☄️ Team B
09:33:56.180
1141.34 m/min
1275.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565731
09:33:57.286
1141.05 m/min
1276.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-623
09:33:57.516
1140.99 m/min
1277.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2901-1324
09:34:00.680
1140.18 m/min
1278.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529641
09:34:01.616
1139.94 m/min
1279.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4702
09:34:02.273
1139.77 m/min
1280.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-112
09:34:04.683
1139.15 m/min
1281.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74582
09:34:05.190
1139.02 m/min
1282.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-301
09:34:07.566
1138.41 m/min
1283.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103314 Sunbunny314
09:34:08.766
1138.11 m/min
1284.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32815
09:34:09.193
1138.00 m/min
1285.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9216
09:34:11.863
1137.32 m/min
1286.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620961
09:34:12.536
1137.14 m/min
1287.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197847 The Lone Ranger
09:34:13.123
1136.99 m/min
1288.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621048
09:34:14.866
1136.55 m/min
1289.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-263
09:34:18.793
1135.55 m/min
1290.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577548 ILLU MINA TOR
09:34:20.343
1135.15 m/min
1291.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2023-101-7301
09:34:21.626
1134.83 m/min
1292.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329256
09:34:21.793
1134.78 m/min
1293.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214129 Blue Mistral 129
09:34:27.016
1133.46 m/min
1294.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-238
09:34:27.626
1133.30 m/min
1295.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339605
09:34:28.610
1133.05 m/min
1296.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067101
09:34:28.720
1133.03 m/min
1297.
Jozef Minárik
SK-2023-0605-1185
09:34:30.513
1132.57 m/min
1298.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9576396
09:34:31.986
1132.20 m/min
1299.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4550 Brother Ria
09:34:32.863
1131.98 m/min
1300.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058105
09:34:33.486
1131.82 m/min
1301.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1448
09:34:34.690
1131.51 m/min
1302.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-131
09:34:38.866
1130.46 m/min
1303.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1116 👉1116👈 Team A
09:34:41.446
1129.81 m/min
1304.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232107
09:34:42.026
1129.66 m/min
1305.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-596 Emma
09:34:42.900
1129.44 m/min
1306.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-21
09:34:45.513
1128.78 m/min
1307.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425362
09:34:48.113
1128.13 m/min
1308.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-250
09:34:50.016
1127.65 m/min
1309.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339604
09:34:50.616
1127.50 m/min
1310.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615714
09:34:52.400
1127.05 m/min
1311.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-615
09:34:54.516
1126.52 m/min
1312.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153397
09:34:58.783
1125.45 m/min
1313.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-228
09:35:00.293
1125.08 m/min
1314.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-90
09:35:01.493
1124.78 m/min
1315.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197849
09:35:01.823
1124.69 m/min
1316.
Team Willagaco
DV-2023-06214-7
09:35:04.190
1124.10 m/min
1317.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006771
09:35:09.716
1122.73 m/min
1318.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335262 "Electron"
09:35:12.443
1122.05 m/min
1319.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112018
09:35:29.156
1117.91 m/min
1320.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597613
09:35:29.470
1117.83 m/min
1321.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311134
09:35:30.513
1117.57 m/min
1322.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213266
09:35:32.020
1117.20 m/min
1323.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-37
09:35:32.493
1117.08 m/min
1324.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5060
09:35:32.493
1117.08 m/min
1325.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1261 Klaus
09:35:34.016
1116.71 m/min
1326.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-317
09:35:34.356
1116.62 m/min
1327.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88615
09:35:34.633
1116.56 m/min
1328.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214566
09:35:36.206
1116.17 m/min
1329.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355725
09:35:36.386
1116.12 m/min
1330.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093891 Avi 91
09:35:36.386
1116.12 m/min
1331.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153517
09:35:36.556
1116.08 m/min
1332.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-14
09:35:38.516
1115.60 m/min
1333.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8411
09:35:38.516
1115.60 m/min
1334.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5541
09:35:40.110
1115.21 m/min
1335.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1213
09:35:40.406
1115.14 m/min
1336.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-195 🔥195🔥 Team Besengau
09:35:41.563
1114.85 m/min
1337.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147588
09:35:41.820
1114.79 m/min
1338.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-2308-501
09:35:42.096
1114.72 m/min
1339.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9170306
09:35:42.210
1114.69 m/min
1340.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3505 JADRAN
09:35:43.093
1114.48 m/min
1341.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2023-101-7302
09:35:43.100
1114.48 m/min
1342.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145002 Leo-02
09:35:44.206
1114.20 m/min
1343.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-410
09:35:44.500
1114.13 m/min
1344.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-02483-384
09:35:44.813
1114.06 m/min
1345.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
NL-2023-9583108
09:35:45.476
1113.89 m/min
1346.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621982
09:35:46.486
1113.65 m/min
1347.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6411
09:35:46.650
1113.61 m/min
1348.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2901-1325
09:35:46.856
1113.55 m/min
1349.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-N19533
09:35:47.563
1113.38 m/min
1350.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9322
09:35:47.563
1113.38 m/min
1351.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-835
09:35:48.036
1113.27 m/min
1352.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4631845
09:35:48.193
1113.23 m/min
1353.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-805
09:35:49.906
1112.81 m/min
1354.
Emanuel Ćibarić
CRO-2023-24090
09:35:50.223
1112.73 m/min
1355.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2489
09:35:50.653
1112.63 m/min
1356.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-D-779276
09:35:50.653
1112.63 m/min
1357.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1026
09:35:50.656
1112.62 m/min
1358.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-306
09:35:52.233
1112.24 m/min
1359.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-807
09:35:52.233
1112.24 m/min
1360.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-290
09:35:52.660
1112.14 m/min
1361.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5063
09:35:53.060
1112.04 m/min
1362.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145011 Stipo
09:35:53.576
1111.91 m/min
1363.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-193
09:35:53.610
1111.90 m/min
1364.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311125
09:35:54.123
1111.78 m/min
1365.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-931
09:35:54.213
1111.76 m/min
1366.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-52 Peter
09:35:55.110
1111.54 m/min
1367.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5206
09:35:56.243
1111.26 m/min
1368.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8801 Boris Junior
09:35:56.243
1111.26 m/min
1369.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1609
09:35:56.696
1111.15 m/min
1370.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-246
09:35:56.696
1111.15 m/min
1371.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1616
09:35:57.973
1110.84 m/min
1372.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1282 Tucksi
09:35:59.653
1110.43 m/min
1373.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-125
09:36:02.036
1109.85 m/min
1374.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529660
09:36:02.660
1109.70 m/min
1375.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190004
09:36:02.660
1109.70 m/min
1376.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172452
09:36:04.163
1109.33 m/min
1377.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121662
09:36:04.383
1109.28 m/min
1378.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-510
09:36:04.790
1109.18 m/min
1379.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-259
09:36:05.563
1108.99 m/min
1380.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-810
09:36:06.383
1108.79 m/min
1381.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097574
09:36:06.386
1108.79 m/min
1382.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1616
09:36:07.200
1108.59 m/min
1383.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3447
09:36:08.273
1108.33 m/min
1384.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554143
09:36:08.716
1108.23 m/min
1385.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416883 Leonida
09:36:09.046
1108.15 m/min
1386.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-807
09:36:11.206
1107.62 m/min
1387.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8917
09:36:11.656
1107.51 m/min
1388.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5072
09:36:11.733
1107.50 m/min
1389.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314278
09:36:11.736
1107.49 m/min
1390.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-466
09:36:12.643
1107.28 m/min
1391.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123751
09:36:13.266
1107.12 m/min
1392.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149492
09:36:13.626
1107.04 m/min
1393.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2403
09:36:14.566
1106.81 m/min
1394.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-501
09:36:14.656
1106.79 m/min
1395.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1001
09:36:14.846
1106.74 m/min
1396.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577544 OUTLANDER
09:36:17.760
1106.04 m/min
1397.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621066
09:36:18.926
1105.76 m/min
1398.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-28
09:36:23.283
1104.70 m/min
1399.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-11
09:36:24.286
1104.46 m/min
1400.
Jozef Minárik
SK-2023-0605-1170
09:36:27.786
1103.62 m/min
1401.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-182 🔥182🔥 Team Besengau
09:36:29.156
1103.29 m/min
1402.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311139
09:36:30.830
1102.89 m/min
1403.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01438
09:36:30.973
1102.85 m/min
1404.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082742
09:36:31.130
1102.82 m/min
1405.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299509
09:36:31.200
1102.80 m/min
1406.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1625
09:36:37.140
1101.37 m/min
1407.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170652 Nondeknoepvogel
09:36:38.426
1101.07 m/min
1408.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74589
09:36:40.450
1100.58 m/min
1409.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-1422
09:36:41.016
1100.45 m/min
1410.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2086
09:36:42.883
1100.00 m/min
1411.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-616
09:36:53.936
1097.37 m/min
1412.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-142
09:37:05.060
1094.73 m/min
1413.
Martin Kociper
SLO-2023-114-957
09:37:05.266
1094.68 m/min
1414.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-302
09:37:06.916
1094.29 m/min
1415.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324487
09:37:09.926
1093.58 m/min
1416.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-302
09:37:10.433
1093.46 m/min
1417.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-745
09:37:10.433
1093.46 m/min
1418.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-401
09:37:11.473
1093.21 m/min
1419.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324483
09:37:11.540
1093.19 m/min
1420.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1010
09:37:12.973
1092.86 m/min
1421.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8426 Anthony
09:37:13.066
1092.83 m/min
1422.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-100
09:37:15.073
1092.36 m/min
1423.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6439
09:37:15.290
1092.31 m/min
1424.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329244
09:37:16.423
1092.04 m/min
1425.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9156610
09:37:16.966
1091.92 m/min
1426.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3119 Ilona
09:37:17.300
1091.84 m/min
1427.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173930
09:37:18.076
1091.65 m/min
1428.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081166
09:37:18.496
1091.55 m/min
1429.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480668
09:37:18.886
1091.46 m/min
1430.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422809
09:37:20.896
1090.99 m/min
1431.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597607
09:37:21.893
1090.76 m/min
1432.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-37
09:37:22.646
1090.58 m/min
1433.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-18
09:37:23.296
1090.43 m/min
1434.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621068
09:37:23.310
1090.42 m/min
1435.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9312
09:37:23.833
1090.30 m/min
1436.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-613
09:37:24.313
1090.19 m/min
1437.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-450
09:37:25.303
1089.96 m/min
1438.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600511
09:37:25.433
1089.92 m/min
1439.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8427
09:37:29.840
1088.89 m/min
1440.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8829 Extremus
09:37:29.843
1088.89 m/min
1441.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173932
09:37:31.260
1088.56 m/min
1442.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453256
09:37:32.916
1088.17 m/min
1443.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084743
09:37:34.310
1087.85 m/min
1444.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13363
09:37:35.986
1087.45 m/min
1445.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607126 Wolvega 6
09:37:39.830
1086.56 m/min
1446.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299514
09:37:42.806
1085.86 m/min
1447.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9137172
09:37:42.806
1085.86 m/min
1448.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565718
09:37:44.783
1085.40 m/min
1449.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014602
09:37:44.830
1085.39 m/min
1450.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148409
09:37:45.313
1085.28 m/min
1451.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5208
09:37:45.486
1085.24 m/min
1452.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09802
09:37:45.536
1085.23 m/min
1453.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187605
09:37:45.690
1085.19 m/min
1454.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-250
09:37:46.830
1084.93 m/min
1455.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-2339611
09:37:48.336
1084.58 m/min
1456.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9328
09:37:49.956
1084.20 m/min
1457.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163188
09:37:50.183
1084.15 m/min
1458.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3482
09:37:50.896
1083.98 m/min
1459.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-32
09:37:52.970
1083.50 m/min
1460.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-610
09:37:53.180
1083.45 m/min
1461.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103305 Firefly305
09:37:53.546
1083.37 m/min
1462.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-180
09:37:53.800
1083.31 m/min
1463.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339606
09:37:56.720
1082.63 m/min
1464.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149473
09:37:56.916
1082.59 m/min
1465.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1014
09:37:57.303
1082.50 m/min
1466.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13328
09:37:57.490
1082.46 m/min
1467.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762581
09:37:59.333
1082.03 m/min
1468.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1235 Flying Angel
09:37:59.520
1081.99 m/min
1469.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581502
09:37:59.563
1081.98 m/min
1470.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8205
09:38:01.330
1081.57 m/min
1471.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630548
09:38:02.313
1081.34 m/min
1472.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453269
09:38:02.543
1081.29 m/min
1473.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-11
09:38:02.570
1081.28 m/min
1474.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9432420 Simba
09:38:03.180
1081.14 m/min
1475.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505544
09:38:03.316
1081.11 m/min
1476.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-124
09:38:04.673
1080.80 m/min
1477.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607110 Wolvega 2
09:38:06.216
1080.44 m/min
1478.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3415
09:38:06.816
1080.30 m/min
1479.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-308
09:38:06.843
1080.30 m/min
1480.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3448
09:38:08.103
1080.00 m/min
1481.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-149
09:38:08.103
1080.00 m/min
1482.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214128 Blue Mistral 128
09:38:09.346
1079.72 m/min
1483.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554146
09:38:09.526
1079.68 m/min
1484.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067862
09:38:10.076
1079.55 m/min
1485.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597619
09:38:10.106
1079.54 m/min
1486.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89171
09:38:10.806
1079.38 m/min
1487.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1249
09:38:12.136
1079.08 m/min
1488.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179528
09:38:12.373
1079.02 m/min
1489.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9029
09:38:13.540
1078.75 m/min
1490.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2092
09:38:15.313
1078.35 m/min
1491.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337646
09:38:15.510
1078.30 m/min
1492.
Nelson Gomes
BE-2023-1052283
09:38:16.496
1078.07 m/min
1493.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416895 BBFrumosa
09:38:18.006
1077.73 m/min
1494.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294696 team overschie 2
09:38:18.053
1077.72 m/min
1495.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-14
09:38:19.476
1077.39 m/min
1496.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6414
09:38:19.513
1077.38 m/min
1497.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-604
09:38:20.003
1077.27 m/min
1498.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-109
09:38:22.546
1076.69 m/min
1499.
Team Ružić
CRO-2023-10001
09:38:22.643
1076.67 m/min
1500.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118185
09:38:25.653
1075.98 m/min
1501.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029642
09:38:26.086
1075.88 m/min
1502.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13342
09:38:28.486
1075.33 m/min
1503.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621047
09:38:30.613
1074.84 m/min
1504.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0128-144
09:38:40.613
1072.57 m/min
1505.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-850
09:38:44.036
1071.79 m/min
1506.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529642
09:38:45.346
1071.49 m/min
1507.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537377
09:38:46.803
1071.16 m/min
1508.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335914 "Neutron"
09:38:47.036
1071.11 m/min
1509.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081354 730 x 341
09:38:51.100
1070.19 m/min
1510.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416868 PowerBarby
09:38:54.323
1069.46 m/min
1511.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32802
09:38:57.126
1068.83 m/min
1512.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166364
09:38:58.503
1068.52 m/min
1513.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554142
09:39:05.063
1067.04 m/min
1514.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027724
09:39:07.990
1066.38 m/min
1515.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6810
09:39:08.670
1066.23 m/min
1516.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04070
09:39:11.303
1065.64 m/min
1517.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9321
09:39:11.950
1065.49 m/min
1518.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505511
09:39:12.656
1065.34 m/min
1519.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-17
09:39:45.453
1058.03 m/min
1520.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-3
09:39:52.190
1056.55 m/min
1521.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-612-201
09:39:53.706
1056.21 m/min
1522.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565723
09:39:59.336
1054.97 m/min
1523.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-70
09:40:07.473
1053.19 m/min
1524.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223746
09:40:10.393
1052.55 m/min
1525.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-144
09:40:16.686
1051.17 m/min
1526.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9137171
09:40:31.993
1047.84 m/min
1527.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0128-147
09:40:41.463
1045.79 m/min
1528.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8525
09:40:42.450
1045.58 m/min
1529.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5209
09:40:51.490
1043.63 m/min
1530.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629294 Beerten01
09:41:52.683
1030.63 m/min
1531.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-105
09:42:25.686
1023.76 m/min
1532.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529662
09:42:31.566
1022.54 m/min
1533.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4724
09:42:31.693
1022.51 m/min
1534.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416893 Neymara
09:42:33.170
1022.21 m/min
1535.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9314
09:42:39.943
1020.81 m/min
1536.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161669
09:42:42.973
1020.19 m/min
1537.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9624913
09:42:57.556
1017.20 m/min
1538.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-312
09:43:04.946
1015.69 m/min
1539.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-106
09:43:09.463
1014.77 m/min
1540.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1280 Möllbeck
09:43:14.696
1013.71 m/min
1541.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79211
09:43:18.986
1012.84 m/min
1542.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771813
09:43:18.986
1012.84 m/min
1543.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8922
09:43:21.553
1012.32 m/min
1544.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01403
09:43:23.960
1011.83 m/min
1545.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118136
09:43:25.456
1011.53 m/min
1546.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299515
09:43:37.640
1009.07 m/min
1547.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-809
09:43:40.460
1008.51 m/min
1548.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3444
09:43:55.796
1005.44 m/min
1549.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-33
09:43:59.173
1004.76 m/min
1550.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3045054
09:44:02.053
1004.19 m/min
1551.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-665
09:44:15.553
1001.51 m/min
1552.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-477
09:44:38.063
997.07 m/min
1553.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067847
09:45:12.793
990.30 m/min
1554.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017891
09:45:16.906
989.50 m/min
1555.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166363
09:45:34.793
986.05 m/min
1556.
Nelson Gomes
BE-2023-1052281
09:45:46.146
983.88 m/min
1557.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762587
09:45:52.790
982.61 m/min
1558.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392502
09:46:25.693
976.37 m/min
1559.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5510
09:46:29.846
975.59 m/min
1560.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180007
09:46:33.206
974.96 m/min
1561.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-801
09:46:42.943
973.14 m/min
1562.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565717
09:46:44.300
972.88 m/min
1563.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489139
09:46:54.213
971.03 m/min
1564.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-637
09:46:55.720
970.75 m/min
1565.
Marko Lemut
SLO-2023-112-5068
09:46:57.603
970.40 m/min
1566.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4721
09:47:18.546
966.52 m/min
1567.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09807
09:48:01.980
958.57 m/min
1568.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159658
09:48:09.543
957.20 m/min
1569.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166365
09:48:14.216
956.36 m/min
1570.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4572
09:48:35.303
952.57 m/min
1571.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170646 Kwiebus
09:49:07.896
946.76 m/min
1572.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-289
09:50:42.276
930.34 m/min
1573.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180944
09:50:52.726
928.56 m/min
1574.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-963 Turda's Line
09:50:52.730
928.56 m/min
1575.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150213
09:51:16.473
924.53 m/min
1576.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325131
09:51:17.696
924.33 m/min
1577.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148746
09:51:22.470
923.52 m/min
1578.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1547
09:51:25.416
923.02 m/min
1579.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9014608
09:52:14.873
914.78 m/min
1580.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-319
09:52:33.173
911.76 m/min
1581.
Rudolf Stokan
AUT-2023-604-1018
09:53:31.303
902.32 m/min
1582.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103322 Sunbunny322
09:53:32.273
902.16 m/min
1583.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577541 LUCY
09:53:38.750
901.12 m/min
1584.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-25
09:53:39.033
901.08 m/min
1585.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111685
09:53:41.813
900.63 m/min
1586.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1648
09:53:46.776
899.84 m/min
1587.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-150
09:53:58.273
898.00 m/min
1588.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173937
09:54:01.126
897.55 m/min
1589.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-04159-3318
09:54:51.130
889.66 m/min
1590.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-861
09:54:56.470
888.83 m/min
1591.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577542 DONOVAN
09:55:09.856
886.74 m/min
1592.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2449
09:56:05.833
878.13 m/min
1593.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516861
10:00:04.316
843.26 m/min
1594.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343026
10:01:01.316
835.33 m/min
1595.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453195
10:01:21.016
832.62 m/min
1596.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-522 Belinda
10:03:52.326
812.41 m/min
1597.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355723
10:04:08.880
810.25 m/min
1598.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-74265
10:06:23.820
793.13 m/min
1599.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147568
10:06:28.326
792.57 m/min
1600.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-40 W2W 40
10:06:32.846
792.01 m/min
1601.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1624
10:06:32.846
792.01 m/min
1602.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213248
10:06:35.853
791.63 m/min
1603.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214571
10:06:35.946
791.62 m/min
1604.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9311
10:06:37.463
791.43 m/min
1605.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532652
10:06:38.396
791.32 m/min
1606.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-309
10:06:38.873
791.26 m/min
1607.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081170
10:06:43.440
790.70 m/min
1608.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-435 👉435👈 Team A
10:06:46.303
790.34 m/min
1609.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-36
10:06:46.400
790.33 m/min
1610.
Zdenek Masojidek
CZ-2023-019-225
10:06:53.903
789.41 m/min
1611.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-29
10:07:12.473
787.13 m/min
1612.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190031
10:07:16.466
786.64 m/min
1613.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-24
10:09:10.360
772.96 m/min
1614.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111691
10:09:18.373
772.02 m/min
1615.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9104092 Firefly092
10:09:32.943
770.31 m/min
1616.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3402
10:10:30.083
763.67 m/min
1617.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74587
10:10:45.433
761.90 m/min
1618.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74221
10:10:45.503
761.89 m/min
1619.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74233
10:11:59.840
753.47 m/min
1620.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5211
10:12:58.440
746.95 m/min
1621.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529650
10:13:43.480
742.02 m/min
1622.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89103
10:14:20.060
738.07 m/min
1623.
Živić Family Loft
IT-2023-339984
10:17:47.266
716.43 m/min
1624.
Team Jala
CRO-2023-12443
10:20:59.406
697.46 m/min
1625.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8212
10:22:46.030
687.37 m/min
1626.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01696-205
10:22:53.523
686.67 m/min
1627.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027725
10:22:54.926
686.54 m/min
1628.
Jaap Kroese
NL-2023-9529480
10:22:59.970
686.07 m/min
1629.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1119
10:23:20.626
684.15 m/min
1630.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5207
10:23:43.496
682.05 m/min
1631.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-348
10:34:52.350
625.67 m/min
1632.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-802
10:38:35.036
608.92 m/min
1633.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311137
10:41:13.410
597.54 m/min
1634.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-610
10:41:28.463
596.48 m/min
1635.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74229
10:44:37.810
583.46 m/min
1636.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69694
11:16:02.833
479.34 m/min
1637.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034532
11:21:02.593
466.11 m/min
1638.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190038
11:40:03.293
421.82 m/min
1639.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-612-409
11:56:17.676
390.14 m/min
1640.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-603
12:03:48.746
377.04 m/min
1641.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-81002
12:04:33.753
375.78 m/min
1642.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-12
12:19:45.513
351.96 m/min
1643.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2012
14:19:53.533
234.48 m/min
1644.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-112
14:40:55.160
221.53 m/min
1645.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-14
15:10:18.856
205.66 m/min
1646.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233497
15:58:45.150
183.95 m/min
1647.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4573 Porsche kittel
16:02:36.636
182.41 m/min
1648.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337655
18:13:49.403
142.11 m/min
1649.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329228
18:19:59.936
140.64 m/min
1650.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039342
18:22:00.343
140.18 m/min
1651.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-712
18:50:27.523
133.85 m/min
1652.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453224
19:37:06.403
124.63 m/min
1653.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-504
19:44:12.470
123.33 m/min
1654.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-819
20:09:00.243
119.02 m/min