Training 6

Start time: 8/20/2023 8:45:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.706153 - 16.779400

Distance: 41 km

Search
1.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:20:01.036
1179.26 m/min
2.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:20:03.193
1178.05 m/min
3.
Milan Mirnik
09:20:04.703
1177.21 m/min
4.
Tone Čebašek
09:20:12.120
1173.07 m/min
5.
Team Willagaco
09:20:12.696
1172.75 m/min
6.
Marco Gratzer
09:20:16.100
1170.87 m/min
7.
Toni Kluge
09:20:20.773
1168.29 m/min
8.
Marjan Sedej
09:20:24.143
1166.43 m/min
9.
Szabocs Nagy
09:20:24.353
1166.32 m/min
10.
Werner Gratzer
09:20:25.696
1165.58 m/min
11.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
09:20:28.153
1164.24 m/min
12.
Živić Family Loft
09:20:29.196
1163.67 m/min
13.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:29.786
1163.34 m/min
14.
Attila Herold
09:20:33.426
1161.36 m/min
15.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:33.660
1161.23 m/min
16.
Vladimir Zec
09:20:35.996
1159.96 m/min
17.
Aleš Gerčar
09:20:37.186
1159.31 m/min
18.
Wim Scholten
09:20:37.306
1159.25 m/min
19.
Halis Yeginer
09:20:37.783
1158.99 m/min
20.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:20:38.930
1158.37 m/min
21.
Jasko
09:20:39.586
1158.01 m/min
22.
Team Hamburg
09:20:41.546
1156.95 m/min
23.
Tamas Wagner
09:20:42.513
1156.43 m/min
24.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:20:42.573
1156.40 m/min
25.
Ferenc Batha
09:20:42.926
1156.21 m/min
26.
Ilie Marius
09:20:43.446
1155.93 m/min
27.
Alpineloft
09:20:43.633
1155.83 m/min
28.
Walter Heidt
09:20:43.666
1155.81 m/min
29.
M & S Kobal
09:20:43.743
1155.77 m/min
30.
Team Schouten
09:20:43.763
1155.76 m/min
31.
Walter Straif
09:20:44.263
1155.49 m/min
32.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:20:45.060
1155.06 m/min
33.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:20:45.280
1154.94 m/min
34.
Werner Gratzer
09:20:45.690
1154.72 m/min
35.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:20:46.040
1154.53 m/min
36.
Vladimir Zec
09:20:46.640
1154.21 m/min
37.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:20:46.903
1154.07 m/min
38.
Marco Knust
09:20:47.510
1153.74 m/min
39.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:20:47.573
1153.71 m/min
40.
Marco Gratzer
09:20:47.653
1153.66 m/min
41.
Ján Mihok
09:20:47.683
1153.65 m/min
42.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:20:47.830
1153.57 m/min
43.
Janez Valter
09:20:47.916
1153.52 m/min
44.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:20:48.010
1153.47 m/min
45.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:20:48.010
1153.47 m/min
46.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:20:48.240
1153.35 m/min
47.
Miha Sovič
09:20:48.886
1153.00 m/min
48.
Ferenc Batha
09:20:48.956
1152.96 m/min
49.
Dušan Kompara
09:20:49.000
1152.94 m/min
50.
Marco Gratzer
09:20:49.350
1152.75 m/min
51.
Wim Waanders
09:20:50.043
1152.38 m/min
52.
Christian Göken
09:20:50.626
1152.07 m/min
53.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:20:50.626
1152.07 m/min
54.
Wings to fly
09:20:50.740
1152.01 m/min
55.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:20:50.780
1151.99 m/min
56.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:20:50.986
1151.88 m/min
57.
Thorsten Blank
09:20:51.000
1151.87 m/min
58.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:20:51.000
1151.87 m/min
59.
Wings to fly
09:20:51.156
1151.79 m/min
60.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:20:51.396
1151.66 m/min
61.
Spessart Racing Team
09:20:51.470
1151.62 m/min
62.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:20:51.903
1151.39 m/min
63.
Živić Family Loft
09:20:52.053
1151.31 m/min
64.
Dejan Nikolić
09:20:52.086
1151.29 m/min
65.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:20:52.303
1151.17 m/min
66.
Ben Klotz
09:20:52.303
1151.17 m/min
67.
Robert Velikonja
09:20:52.363
1151.14 m/min
68.
Team HLH
09:20:52.643
1150.99 m/min
69.
Jani Zavadlal
09:20:52.653
1150.99 m/min
70.
Günther Struckl
09:20:52.990
1150.81 m/min
71.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:53.453
1150.56 m/min
72.
Daniel Kuhar
09:20:53.903
1150.32 m/min
73.
Frederik Leliaert
09:20:54.030
1150.25 m/min
74.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:20:54.030
1150.25 m/min
75.
Ferenc Batha
09:20:54.160
1150.18 m/min
76.
Wings to fly
09:20:54.160
1150.18 m/min
77.
Marjan Sedej
09:20:54.416
1150.04 m/min
78.
Helmut Schele
09:20:54.586
1149.95 m/min
79.
Dušan Kompara
09:20:55.123
1149.67 m/min
80.
Team AS-Shop
09:20:55.533
1149.45 m/min
81.
Boštjan Podjed
09:20:55.556
1149.43 m/min
82.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:20:55.776
1149.32 m/min
83.
Robert Robnik
09:20:56.033
1149.18 m/min
84.
Tihamer Gal
09:20:56.450
1148.96 m/min
85.
Zdenek Masojidek
09:20:56.456
1148.96 m/min
86.
Halis Yeginer
09:20:57.063
1148.63 m/min
87.
Jadran Šibelja
09:20:57.430
1148.44 m/min
88.
Alfred Klein
09:20:58.236
1148.01 m/min
89.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:20:58.546
1147.84 m/min
90.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:20:58.546
1147.84 m/min
91.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:20:58.583
1147.82 m/min
92.
Eric Bouwman
09:20:58.613
1147.81 m/min
93.
Tamas Wagner
09:20:59.166
1147.51 m/min
94.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:20:59.686
1147.24 m/min
95.
Klaus Steglich
09:21:00.083
1147.03 m/min
96.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:21:00.096
1147.02 m/min
97.
Dušan Kompara
09:21:00.693
1146.70 m/min
98.
Jos Thone
09:21:01.096
1146.49 m/min
99.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:21:02.076
1145.97 m/min
100.
Marco Gratzer
09:21:02.393
1145.80 m/min
101.
Martin Dilong
09:21:02.500
1145.74 m/min
102.
M & S Kobal
09:21:02.500
1145.74 m/min
103.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
09:21:02.563
1145.71 m/min
104.
PIPA Elite Center
09:21:02.713
1145.63 m/min
105.
Janez Peternelj
09:21:02.713
1145.63 m/min
106.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:21:02.823
1145.57 m/min
107.
Florian Techel
09:21:02.906
1145.53 m/min
108.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:21:03.076
1145.44 m/min
109.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:21:03.170
1145.39 m/min
110.
John Stoffer
09:21:03.183
1145.38 m/min
111.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:21:03.236
1145.35 m/min
112.
Christian Göken
09:21:04.096
1144.90 m/min
113.
Marco Gratzer
09:21:04.236
1144.82 m/min
114.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:21:04.290
1144.80 m/min
115.
Kurt Nöres
09:21:04.486
1144.69 m/min
116.
Reinhard Gasser
09:21:04.716
1144.57 m/min
117.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:21:06.096
1143.84 m/min
118.
Henri Diks
09:21:06.196
1143.79 m/min
119.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:21:06.530
1143.61 m/min
120.
Boštjan Podjed
09:21:06.763
1143.49 m/min
121.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:21:07.856
1142.91 m/min
122.
W Blaak
09:21:07.940
1142.87 m/min
123.
Aleš Gerčar
09:21:08.160
1142.75 m/min
124.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:21:08.476
1142.59 m/min
125.
Tim Rutkowski
09:21:08.476
1142.59 m/min
126.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:21:08.696
1142.47 m/min
127.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:21:08.876
1142.38 m/min
128.
Thorsten Blank
09:21:09.003
1142.31 m/min
129.
Kurt Nöres
09:21:09.020
1142.30 m/min
130.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:21:09.306
1142.15 m/min
131.
Dušan Kompara
09:21:09.626
1141.98 m/min
132.
Marco Knust
09:21:10.240
1141.66 m/min
133.
Dama
09:21:10.396
1141.58 m/min
134.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:21:10.396
1141.58 m/min
135.
Thomas Schreiner
09:21:10.473
1141.54 m/min
136.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:21:10.486
1141.53 m/min
137.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:21:11.173
1141.17 m/min
138.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:21:11.520
1140.99 m/min
139.
M & S Kobal
09:21:11.920
1140.77 m/min
140.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:21:12.016
1140.72 m/min
141.
Dušan Kompara
09:21:12.060
1140.70 m/min
142.
Miro Korečić
09:21:12.060
1140.70 m/min
143.
Ilie Marius
09:21:12.060
1140.70 m/min
144.
Miha Sovič
09:21:12.060
1140.70 m/min
145.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:21:12.240
1140.61 m/min
146.
Jurrian Veijer
09:21:12.543
1140.45 m/min
147.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:21:13.656
1139.86 m/min
148.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:21:13.673
1139.85 m/min
149.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:21:13.773
1139.80 m/min
150.
Roman Rauner
09:21:14.040
1139.66 m/min
151.
Josef Fell
09:21:14.193
1139.58 m/min
152.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:21:15.276
1139.01 m/min
153.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:21:16.096
1138.59 m/min
154.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:21:16.436
1138.41 m/min
155.
Boštjan Podjed
09:21:16.793
1138.22 m/min
156.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:21:17.513
1137.84 m/min
157.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:21:17.513
1137.84 m/min
158.
Team Pegasus
09:21:17.726
1137.73 m/min
159.
Ján Mihok
09:21:17.820
1137.68 m/min
160.
Ton Ebben
09:21:18.050
1137.56 m/min
161.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:21:18.613
1137.27 m/min
162.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:21:18.956
1137.09 m/min
163.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:21:19.116
1137.01 m/min
164.
Jelle Jellema
09:21:19.563
1136.77 m/min
165.
Milan Luzar
09:21:19.563
1136.77 m/min
166.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:21:19.603
1136.75 m/min
167.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:21:19.766
1136.67 m/min
168.
Erwin Fraberger
09:21:19.850
1136.62 m/min
169.
Frits Boersma
09:21:19.953
1136.57 m/min
170.
Team Ebben
09:21:20.343
1136.37 m/min
171.
Christian Göken
09:21:20.343
1136.37 m/min
172.
Team van der Heide
09:21:20.943
1136.06 m/min
173.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:21:21.183
1135.93 m/min
174.
Milan Luzar
09:21:21.183
1135.93 m/min
175.
Tamas Wagner
09:21:21.870
1135.57 m/min
176.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:21:21.880
1135.57 m/min
177.
Ben Klotz
09:21:22.090
1135.46 m/min
178.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:21:22.790
1135.09 m/min
179.
M & S Kobal
09:21:23.390
1134.78 m/min
180.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:21:23.470
1134.74 m/min
181.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:21:23.956
1134.49 m/min
182.
Team De Ruijter
09:21:24.173
1134.38 m/min
183.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:21:24.220
1134.35 m/min
184.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:21:24.296
1134.31 m/min
185.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:21:24.443
1134.23 m/min
186.
Kurt Ofner
09:21:24.443
1134.23 m/min
187.
Erik Hettema
09:21:24.506
1134.20 m/min
188.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:21:24.660
1134.12 m/min
189.
Robin Cools
09:21:24.740
1134.08 m/min
190.
Miro Korečić
09:21:24.846
1134.03 m/min
191.
Henri Diks
09:21:24.896
1134.00 m/min
192.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:21:25.326
1133.78 m/min
193.
Halis Yeginer
09:21:25.590
1133.64 m/min
194.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:21:25.613
1133.63 m/min
195.
Aleš Gerčar
09:21:25.626
1133.62 m/min
196.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:21:26.023
1133.42 m/min
197.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:21:26.033
1133.41 m/min
198.
Team Sandhasa
09:21:26.050
1133.40 m/min
199.
Helmut Schele
09:21:26.050
1133.40 m/min
200.
Team Hamburg
09:21:26.230
1133.31 m/min
201.
Christian Göken
09:21:26.366
1133.24 m/min
202.
John Stoffer
09:21:26.396
1133.22 m/min
203.
Miha Sovič
09:21:26.456
1133.19 m/min
204.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:21:26.633
1133.10 m/min
205.
M & S Kobal
09:21:26.940
1132.94 m/min
206.
Robin Cools
09:21:27.966
1132.41 m/min
207.
Zsolti Zeke
09:21:28.220
1132.28 m/min
208.
Halis Yeginer
09:21:28.873
1131.94 m/min
209.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:21:28.986
1131.88 m/min
210.
M & S Kobal
09:21:29.100
1131.82 m/min
211.
Kurt Nöres
09:21:29.673
1131.53 m/min
212.
Jože Puntner
09:21:29.673
1131.53 m/min
213.
Tamas Wagner
09:21:29.673
1131.53 m/min
214.
Christian Göken
09:21:29.830
1131.44 m/min
215.
Team V&M
09:21:29.913
1131.40 m/min
216.
Michael Rudorfer
09:21:29.960
1131.38 m/min
217.
Daniela Koffler
09:21:30.026
1131.34 m/min
218.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:21:30.760
1130.96 m/min
219.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:21:31.503
1130.58 m/min
220.
Team Sandhasa
09:21:31.960
1130.35 m/min
221.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:21:32.120
1130.26 m/min
222.
Horst Kreis
09:21:32.426
1130.10 m/min
223.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:21:32.906
1129.86 m/min
224.
Atila Kovač
09:21:32.906
1129.86 m/min
225.
Kurt Nöres
09:21:33.000
1129.81 m/min
226.
Team Ružić
09:21:33.110
1129.75 m/min
227.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:21:33.430
1129.59 m/min
228.
Tim Rutkowski
09:21:33.636
1129.48 m/min
229.
M & S Kobal
09:21:33.806
1129.39 m/min
230.
Dušan Kompara
09:21:34.003
1129.29 m/min
231.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:21:34.046
1129.27 m/min
232.
Team Suisses
09:21:34.046
1129.27 m/min
233.
Team Pegasus
09:21:34.090
1129.25 m/min
234.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:21:34.130
1129.23 m/min
235.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:21:34.346
1129.12 m/min
236.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:21:34.373
1129.10 m/min
237.
Arjan Van der haar
09:21:34.503
1129.04 m/min
238.
Jadran Šibelja
09:21:35.523
1128.51 m/min
239.
Anton Gaber
09:21:35.666
1128.44 m/min
240.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:21:36.153
1128.19 m/min
241.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:21:36.593
1127.96 m/min
242.
Huub Hermans
09:21:36.913
1127.80 m/min
243.
Paul Van den Berg
09:21:37.040
1127.73 m/min
244.
Philipp Laumann
09:21:37.216
1127.64 m/min
245.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:21:37.216
1127.64 m/min
246.
Marco Knust
09:21:37.316
1127.59 m/min
247.
William Zanasi
09:21:37.503
1127.49 m/min
248.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:21:37.646
1127.42 m/min
249.
Boris Baloh
09:21:37.700
1127.39 m/min
250.
Ralf Nisbach
09:21:38.160
1127.16 m/min
251.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:21:38.316
1127.08 m/min
252.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:21:38.426
1127.02 m/min
253.
Paul Van den Berg
09:21:38.426
1127.02 m/min
254.
Halis Yeginer
09:21:38.606
1126.93 m/min
255.
Team Penzija
09:21:39.163
1126.64 m/min
256.
Dama
09:21:39.290
1126.58 m/min
257.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:21:39.346
1126.55 m/min
258.
Ján Mihok
09:21:39.473
1126.48 m/min
259.
Team Marius Constantin
09:21:39.680
1126.38 m/min
260.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:21:39.680
1126.38 m/min
261.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:21:40.263
1126.08 m/min
262.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:21:40.280
1126.07 m/min
263.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:21:40.610
1125.90 m/min
264.
OLR Super Star
09:21:41.003
1125.70 m/min
265.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:21:41.356
1125.52 m/min
266.
Team PasMar
09:21:41.470
1125.46 m/min
267.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:21:41.533
1125.43 m/min
268.
Ingo Zager
09:21:41.690
1125.35 m/min
269.
Anton Gaber
09:21:42.176
1125.10 m/min
270.
Tamas Wagner
09:21:42.176
1125.10 m/min
271.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:21:43.286
1124.53 m/min
272.
Jurrian Veijer
09:21:43.356
1124.50 m/min
273.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:21:43.356
1124.50 m/min
274.
Ton Ebben
09:21:43.596
1124.38 m/min
275.
Team Bas & Bas
09:21:43.626
1124.36 m/min
276.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:21:43.836
1124.25 m/min
277.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:21:44.053
1124.14 m/min
278.
Team Pegasus
09:21:44.300
1124.02 m/min
279.
Smeets-Penris
09:21:44.510
1123.91 m/min
280.
Schut van der veen
09:21:44.890
1123.72 m/min
281.
Walter Straif
09:21:45.156
1123.58 m/min
282.
Kurt Nöres
09:21:45.176
1123.57 m/min
283.
Miha Sovič
09:21:45.220
1123.55 m/min
284.
Tamas Wagner
09:21:45.366
1123.47 m/min
285.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:21:45.546
1123.38 m/min
286.
M & S Kobal
09:21:45.610
1123.35 m/min
287.
Team Sandhasa
09:21:45.610
1123.35 m/min
288.
Eduard Urban
09:21:45.610
1123.35 m/min
289.
Tamas Wagner
09:21:45.610
1123.35 m/min
290.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:21:45.913
1123.20 m/min
291.
Marco Gratzer
09:21:46.000
1123.15 m/min
292.
Comb. van Veen
09:21:46.000
1123.15 m/min
293.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:21:46.186
1123.06 m/min
294.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:21:46.316
1122.99 m/min
295.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:21:46.613
1122.84 m/min
296.
Comb. Neve
09:21:46.993
1122.65 m/min
297.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:21:47.096
1122.59 m/min
298.
Marco Knust
09:21:47.366
1122.46 m/min
299.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:21:47.373
1122.45 m/min
300.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:21:47.583
1122.35 m/min
301.
Tihamer Gal
09:21:47.670
1122.30 m/min
302.
M & S Kobal
09:21:47.756
1122.26 m/min
303.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:21:48.400
1121.93 m/min
304.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:21:48.513
1121.87 m/min
305.
Jakob Metten
09:21:48.890
1121.68 m/min
306.
Alpineloft
09:21:49.026
1121.61 m/min
307.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:21:49.130
1121.56 m/min
308.
Wings to fly
09:21:49.460
1121.39 m/min
309.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
09:21:49.463
1121.39 m/min
310.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:21:49.606
1121.32 m/min
311.
Attila Herold
09:21:49.636
1121.30 m/min
312.
John van Heel
09:21:50.003
1121.12 m/min
313.
Miloš Kučera
09:21:50.266
1120.98 m/min
314.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:21:50.386
1120.92 m/min
315.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:21:50.540
1120.84 m/min
316.
John van Heel
09:21:50.683
1120.77 m/min
317.
Marco Gratzer
09:21:51.136
1120.54 m/min
318.
Marjan Sedej
09:21:51.136
1120.54 m/min
319.
Daniela Koffler
09:21:51.243
1120.49 m/min
320.
John Stoffer
09:21:51.243
1120.49 m/min
321.
Wings to fly
09:21:51.296
1120.46 m/min
322.
Team Bas & Bas
09:21:51.643
1120.29 m/min
323.
Wim Scholten
09:21:51.946
1120.13 m/min
324.
Gabor Marcz
09:21:52.006
1120.10 m/min
325.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:21:52.006
1120.10 m/min
326.
Team Pegasus
09:21:52.036
1120.09 m/min
327.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:21:52.143
1120.03 m/min
328.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:21:52.416
1119.89 m/min
329.
Milan Mirnik
09:21:52.750
1119.73 m/min
330.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:21:53.256
1119.47 m/min
331.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:21:53.256
1119.47 m/min
332.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:21:53.256
1119.47 m/min
333.
M & S Kobal
09:21:53.436
1119.38 m/min
334.
Dušan Kompara
09:21:53.563
1119.31 m/min
335.
Albert Mekel
09:21:53.660
1119.26 m/min
336.
Frits Boersma
09:21:53.906
1119.14 m/min
337.
Team Pastor
09:21:54.046
1119.07 m/min
338.
Barna Toth
09:21:54.153
1119.02 m/min
339.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:21:54.336
1118.92 m/min
340.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:21:54.700
1118.74 m/min
341.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:21:55.113
1118.53 m/min
342.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:21:55.153
1118.51 m/min
343.
Gabor Marcz
09:21:55.520
1118.33 m/min
344.
Amel Nahic
09:21:55.536
1118.32 m/min
345.
Gyula Vatai
09:21:55.783
1118.19 m/min
346.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:21:55.996
1118.08 m/min
347.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:21:56.276
1117.94 m/min
348.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:21:56.386
1117.89 m/min
349.
A Scheffer
09:21:56.503
1117.83 m/min
350.
Reinhard Gasser
09:21:56.683
1117.74 m/min
351.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:21:57.050
1117.55 m/min
352.
Marco Gratzer
09:21:57.290
1117.43 m/min
353.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:21:57.513
1117.32 m/min
354.
Jurrian Veijer
09:21:57.520
1117.32 m/min
355.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:21:57.573
1117.29 m/min
356.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:21:57.590
1117.28 m/min
357.
Marius Cislaru
09:21:57.590
1117.28 m/min
358.
Miro Korečić
09:21:57.590
1117.28 m/min
359.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:21:57.693
1117.23 m/min
360.
Ralf Nisbach
09:21:58.150
1117.00 m/min
361.
Thorsten Blank
09:21:58.426
1116.86 m/min
362.
Team De Ruijter
09:21:58.783
1116.68 m/min
363.
Robert Robnik
09:21:58.816
1116.66 m/min
364.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:21:58.963
1116.59 m/min
365.
Dušan Kompara
09:21:59.186
1116.48 m/min
366.
Gal Hribernik
09:21:59.496
1116.32 m/min
367.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:21:59.650
1116.24 m/min
368.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:21:59.693
1116.22 m/min
369.
Aleš Gerčar
09:21:59.863
1116.14 m/min
370.
Jelle Jellema
09:22:00.306
1115.91 m/min
371.
KK Himmelsstürmer
09:22:00.503
1115.82 m/min
372.
Daniel Kuhar
09:22:00.640
1115.75 m/min
373.
Tone Čebašek
09:22:00.683
1115.72 m/min
374.
Tim Rutkowski
09:22:00.683
1115.72 m/min
375.
Team Besengau
09:22:00.936
1115.60 m/min
376.
Patrick Boeckx
09:22:00.983
1115.57 m/min
377.
John Stoffer
09:22:01.193
1115.47 m/min
378.
Team S & S
09:22:01.210
1115.46 m/min
379.
Team Zuidwest1
09:22:01.363
1115.38 m/min
380.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:22:01.550
1115.29 m/min
381.
Erik de Witte
09:22:01.550
1115.29 m/min
382.
Team Jacover
09:22:01.923
1115.10 m/min
383.
Vladimir Zec
09:22:02.426
1114.85 m/min
384.
Alfred Klein
09:22:03.376
1114.37 m/min
385.
Sjoerd Lei
09:22:03.376
1114.37 m/min
386.
Kai Spohr
09:22:03.376
1114.37 m/min
387.
Tim Rutkowski
09:22:03.580
1114.27 m/min
388.
Barna Toth
09:22:03.773
1114.17 m/min
389.
Paul Van den Berg
09:22:04.223
1113.95 m/min
390.
Team Marek
09:22:04.356
1113.88 m/min
391.
Walter Zerner
09:22:04.356
1113.88 m/min
392.
Team Bas & Bas
09:22:04.453
1113.83 m/min
393.
Marco Gratzer
09:22:04.643
1113.74 m/min
394.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:22:04.690
1113.72 m/min
395.
Walter Straif
09:22:04.880
1113.62 m/min
396.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:22:05.456
1113.33 m/min
397.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:22:06.083
1113.02 m/min
398.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:22:06.190
1112.97 m/min
399.
Thorsten Baier
09:22:06.390
1112.87 m/min
400.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:22:06.483
1112.82 m/min
401.
Dietrich Lüders
09:22:06.483
1112.82 m/min
402.
Aleš Gerčar
09:22:06.593
1112.76 m/min
403.
Team van der Heide
09:22:06.593
1112.76 m/min
404.
Ingo Zager
09:22:06.720
1112.70 m/min
405.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:22:06.993
1112.56 m/min
406.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:22:07.460
1112.33 m/min
407.
JWJJ
09:22:07.916
1112.10 m/min
408.
Tone Čebašek
09:22:08.356
1111.88 m/min
409.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:22:08.590
1111.77 m/min
410.
Marco Gratzer
09:22:08.656
1111.73 m/min
411.
Tim Rutkowski
09:22:08.786
1111.67 m/min
412.
John van Heel
09:22:08.786
1111.67 m/min
413.
Eric Bouwman
09:22:08.790
1111.67 m/min
414.
Janez Peternelj
09:22:09.140
1111.49 m/min
415.
Glenn Schepens
09:22:09.286
1111.42 m/min
416.
Tinus Deuring
09:22:09.316
1111.40 m/min
417.
Philipp Laumann
09:22:09.416
1111.35 m/min
418.
Dejan Nikolić
09:22:09.416
1111.35 m/min
419.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:22:09.426
1111.35 m/min
420.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:22:10.380
1110.87 m/min
421.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:22:10.566
1110.78 m/min
422.
Comb. van Veen
09:22:10.566
1110.78 m/min
423.
Amel Nahic
09:22:10.570
1110.78 m/min
424.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:22:10.723
1110.70 m/min
425.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:22:10.743
1110.69 m/min
426.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:22:10.920
1110.61 m/min
427.
Thorsten Blank
09:22:11.033
1110.55 m/min
428.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:22:11.176
1110.48 m/min
429.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:22:11.436
1110.35 m/min
430.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:22:11.436
1110.35 m/min
431.
Team Marius Constantin
09:22:11.856
1110.14 m/min
432.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:22:11.960
1110.09 m/min
433.
A.W. van Gelder
09:22:12.503
1109.82 m/min
434.
Martin Kociper
09:22:12.670
1109.73 m/min
435.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:22:12.843
1109.65 m/min
436.
Erwin Satzinger
09:22:13.216
1109.46 m/min
437.
Franko T&B
09:22:13.486
1109.33 m/min
438.
Thorsten Baier
09:22:13.576
1109.28 m/min
439.
Florian Techel
09:22:14.033
1109.06 m/min
440.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:22:14.036
1109.06 m/min
441.
Team PasMar
09:22:14.046
1109.05 m/min
442.
Team Zuidwest1
09:22:14.250
1108.95 m/min
443.
Gal Hribernik
09:22:14.296
1108.93 m/min
444.
De Neefkes
09:22:14.560
1108.80 m/min
445.
Goemaere Lampole
09:22:14.713
1108.72 m/min
446.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:22:15.386
1108.39 m/min
447.
Günther Struckl
09:22:15.386
1108.39 m/min
448.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:22:15.463
1108.35 m/min
449.
Jožef Fai
09:22:15.713
1108.22 m/min
450.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:22:15.863
1108.15 m/min
451.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:22:15.943
1108.11 m/min
452.
Jos Thone
09:22:16.110
1108.03 m/min
453.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:22:16.223
1107.97 m/min
454.
Tim Rutkowski
09:22:16.223
1107.97 m/min
455.
Halis Yeginer
09:22:16.986
1107.59 m/min
456.
Walter Zerner
09:22:16.986
1107.59 m/min
457.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:22:17.003
1107.59 m/min
458.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:22:17.020
1107.58 m/min
459.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:22:17.020
1107.58 m/min
460.
Jožef Fai
09:22:18.030
1107.08 m/min
461.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:22:18.030
1107.08 m/min
462.
Team Pastor
09:22:18.073
1107.06 m/min
463.
Dick Van den Brink
09:22:18.116
1107.03 m/min
464.
Wings to fly
09:22:18.116
1107.03 m/min
465.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:22:18.140
1107.02 m/min
466.
Team Sandhasa
09:22:18.750
1106.72 m/min
467.
Alpineloft
09:22:19.506
1106.35 m/min
468.
Dušan Kompara
09:22:19.716
1106.24 m/min
469.
Team Hamburg
09:22:19.756
1106.22 m/min
470.
Milan Mirnik
09:22:19.820
1106.19 m/min
471.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:22:19.860
1106.17 m/min
472.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:22:20.080
1106.06 m/min
473.
Dietrich Lüders
09:22:20.173
1106.02 m/min
474.
Vladimir Zec
09:22:20.173
1106.02 m/min
475.
Marko Goranic
09:22:20.193
1106.01 m/min
476.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:22:21.446
1105.39 m/min
477.
Erik de Witte
09:22:21.563
1105.33 m/min
478.
Team Halfman
09:22:21.780
1105.23 m/min
479.
Eric Bouwman
09:22:22.246
1105.00 m/min
480.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:22:22.246
1105.00 m/min
481.
AviRings Team
09:22:22.246
1105.00 m/min
482.
Dušan Kompara
09:22:22.886
1104.68 m/min
483.
Janez Valter
09:22:22.956
1104.65 m/min
484.
Franko T&B
09:22:22.980
1104.63 m/min
485.
Jacco Vierhout
09:22:23.046
1104.60 m/min
486.
Arjan Van der haar
09:22:23.310
1104.47 m/min
487.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:22:23.553
1104.35 m/min
488.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:22:23.553
1104.35 m/min
489.
Marko Goranic
09:22:23.553
1104.35 m/min
490.
Tim Rutkowski
09:22:23.553
1104.35 m/min
491.
Wings to fly
09:22:23.553
1104.35 m/min
492.
Albert Mekel
09:22:23.716
1104.27 m/min
493.
Miloš Kučera
09:22:24.490
1103.89 m/min
494.
Jürgen Brendel
09:22:24.526
1103.87 m/min
495.
Aleš Gerčar
09:22:24.686
1103.79 m/min
496.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:22:24.736
1103.77 m/min
497.
Alpineloft
09:22:25.340
1103.47 m/min
498.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:22:25.476
1103.41 m/min
499.
Team P. & P.
09:22:26.036
1103.13 m/min
500.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:22:26.036
1103.13 m/min
501.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:22:26.066
1103.12 m/min
502.
Franko T&B
09:22:26.126
1103.09 m/min
503.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:22:26.156
1103.07 m/min
504.
Team Pegasus
09:22:26.156
1103.07 m/min
505.
Nikoll Demaj
09:22:26.970
1102.67 m/min
506.
Jef Lauwereys
09:22:27.076
1102.62 m/min
507.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:22:27.376
1102.47 m/min
508.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:22:27.376
1102.47 m/min
509.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:22:27.516
1102.40 m/min
510.
Marco Knust
09:22:27.576
1102.37 m/min
511.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:22:27.576
1102.37 m/min
512.
Thorsten Baier
09:22:27.603
1102.36 m/min
513.
Franko T&B
09:22:27.716
1102.31 m/min
514.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:22:27.763
1102.28 m/min
515.
Helmut Schele
09:22:28.320
1102.01 m/min
516.
Jaap Kroese
09:22:28.566
1101.89 m/min
517.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:22:28.603
1101.87 m/min
518.
Team Suisses
09:22:28.906
1101.72 m/min
519.
Erik Kruijt
09:22:29.046
1101.65 m/min
520.
Thorsten Blank
09:22:29.063
1101.65 m/min
521.
Erik de Witte
09:22:29.063
1101.65 m/min
522.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:22:29.090
1101.63 m/min
523.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:22:29.090
1101.63 m/min
524.
Team Schouten
09:22:29.090
1101.63 m/min
525.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:22:29.153
1101.60 m/min
526.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:22:29.336
1101.51 m/min
527.
Comb. van Veen
09:22:29.836
1101.27 m/min
528.
Marko Goranic
09:22:29.863
1101.25 m/min
529.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:22:29.986
1101.19 m/min
530.
Jelle Jellema
09:22:30.130
1101.12 m/min
531.
Jani Zavadlal
09:22:30.550
1100.92 m/min
532.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:22:30.606
1100.89 m/min
533.
Milan Mirnik
09:22:30.676
1100.86 m/min
534.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:22:31.023
1100.69 m/min
535.
Team V&M
09:22:31.396
1100.50 m/min
536.
Erik Kruijt
09:22:31.450
1100.48 m/min
537.
Ralf Nisbach
09:22:32.080
1100.17 m/min
538.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:22:32.080
1100.17 m/min
539.
Martin Dilong
09:22:32.106
1100.16 m/min
540.
Marco Gratzer
09:22:32.106
1100.16 m/min
541.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:22:32.123
1100.15 m/min
542.
Miha Sovič
09:22:32.123
1100.15 m/min
543.
Aleš Gerčar
09:22:32.306
1100.06 m/min
544.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:22:32.336
1100.05 m/min
545.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:22:32.346
1100.04 m/min
546.
Erik Hettema
09:22:32.666
1099.88 m/min
547.
Laszlo Nemes
09:22:32.666
1099.88 m/min
548.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:22:32.723
1099.86 m/min
549.
Tamas Wagner
09:22:32.756
1099.84 m/min
550.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:22:32.840
1099.80 m/min
551.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:22:32.976
1099.73 m/min
552.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:22:33.063
1099.69 m/min
553.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:22:33.063
1099.69 m/min
554.
Wings to fly
09:22:33.706
1099.38 m/min
555.
Jan Willems
09:22:34.156
1099.16 m/min
556.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:22:34.486
1099.00 m/min
557.
Team PasMar
09:22:35.226
1098.64 m/min
558.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:22:35.446
1098.53 m/min
559.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
09:22:35.566
1098.47 m/min
560.
Jürgen Brendel
09:22:35.643
1098.43 m/min
561.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:22:36.263
1098.13 m/min
562.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:22:36.263
1098.13 m/min
563.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:22:37.083
1097.73 m/min
564.
AviRings Team
09:22:37.200
1097.67 m/min
565.
Robin Rigter
09:22:38.026
1097.27 m/min
566.
Team Besengau
09:22:38.923
1096.84 m/min
567.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:22:38.923
1096.84 m/min
568.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:22:39.160
1096.72 m/min
569.
Gert Rotman
09:22:39.210
1096.70 m/min
570.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:22:40.056
1096.29 m/min
571.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:22:40.226
1096.21 m/min
572.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:22:40.360
1096.14 m/min
573.
W. Payk
09:22:40.360
1096.14 m/min
574.
De Neefkes
09:22:41.026
1095.82 m/min
575.
Werner Gratzer
09:22:41.096
1095.78 m/min
576.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
09:22:41.146
1095.76 m/min
577.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:22:41.190
1095.74 m/min
578.
Laszlo Nemes
09:22:41.453
1095.61 m/min
579.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:22:41.586
1095.55 m/min
580.
Christian Göken
09:22:41.586
1095.55 m/min
581.
Jadran Šibelja
09:22:41.586
1095.55 m/min
582.
Team P. & P.
09:22:41.720
1095.48 m/min
583.
Jan Willems
09:22:41.790
1095.45 m/min
584.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:22:41.980
1095.36 m/min
585.
Team AS-Shop
09:22:42.550
1095.08 m/min
586.
Michael Rudorfer
09:22:42.696
1095.01 m/min
587.
Team HLH
09:22:42.746
1094.98 m/min
588.
Gyula Vatai
09:22:42.980
1094.87 m/min
589.
Patrick Boeckx
09:22:43.200
1094.76 m/min
590.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:22:43.200
1094.76 m/min
591.
Tamas Wagner
09:22:43.200
1094.76 m/min
592.
Helmut Schele
09:22:43.263
1094.73 m/min
593.
Werner Gratzer
09:22:43.320
1094.71 m/min
594.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:22:43.376
1094.68 m/min
595.
Team Sandhasa
09:22:43.463
1094.64 m/min
596.
Robert Robnik
09:22:43.493
1094.62 m/min
597.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:22:43.523
1094.61 m/min
598.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:22:43.823
1094.46 m/min
599.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:22:44.116
1094.32 m/min
600.
Alpineloft
09:22:44.556
1094.11 m/min
601.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:22:45.063
1093.86 m/min
602.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:22:45.096
1093.85 m/min
603.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:22:45.096
1093.85 m/min
604.
Kurt Nöres
09:22:45.303
1093.75 m/min
605.
Wings to fly
09:22:45.343
1093.73 m/min
606.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
09:22:45.620
1093.60 m/min
607.
Gerard Schellekens
09:22:45.620
1093.60 m/min
608.
Jef Lauwereys
09:22:45.643
1093.58 m/min
609.
Erik de Witte
09:22:46.536
1093.15 m/min
610.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:22:46.783
1093.03 m/min
611.
W Blaak
09:22:46.933
1092.96 m/min
612.
Comb. Neve
09:22:46.933
1092.96 m/min
613.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:22:46.980
1092.94 m/min
614.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:22:47.570
1092.66 m/min
615.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:22:48.000
1092.45 m/min
616.
The A-Team
09:22:48.703
1092.11 m/min
617.
Tone Čebašek
09:22:49.093
1091.92 m/min
618.
Marko Lemut
09:22:49.093
1091.92 m/min
619.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:22:49.340
1091.80 m/min
620.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:22:49.340
1091.80 m/min
621.
Team Hekman-Schulte
09:22:50.056
1091.46 m/min
622.
Thorsten Baier
09:22:50.256
1091.36 m/min
623.
Thomas Schreiner
09:22:50.256
1091.36 m/min
624.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:22:50.266
1091.36 m/min
625.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:22:50.826
1091.09 m/min
626.
Aleksander Radovan
09:22:51.563
1090.73 m/min
627.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:22:51.660
1090.69 m/min
628.
P&L Heremans
09:22:52.053
1090.50 m/min
629.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:22:52.260
1090.40 m/min
630.
Jürgen Brendel
09:22:52.266
1090.40 m/min
631.
W. Payk
09:22:52.266
1090.40 m/min
632.
Thomas Schreiner
09:22:52.576
1090.25 m/min
633.
Gal Hribernik
09:22:52.866
1090.11 m/min
634.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:22:53.010
1090.04 m/min
635.
Gal Hribernik
09:22:53.053
1090.02 m/min
636.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:22:53.183
1089.96 m/min
637.
Miloš Kučera
09:22:53.183
1089.96 m/min
638.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:22:53.366
1089.87 m/min
639.
Alpineloft
09:22:53.483
1089.81 m/min
640.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:22:53.580
1089.77 m/min
641.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:22:53.606
1089.75 m/min
642.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:22:53.636
1089.74 m/min
643.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:22:53.776
1089.67 m/min
644.
Team Pegasus
09:22:54.376
1089.38 m/min
645.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:22:54.686
1089.24 m/min
646.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:22:54.980
1089.10 m/min
647.
Marco Knust
09:22:55.063
1089.06 m/min
648.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:22:55.216
1088.98 m/min
649.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:22:55.300
1088.94 m/min
650.
Daniel Kuhar
09:22:55.700
1088.75 m/min
651.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:22:56.440
1088.40 m/min
652.
Toni Kluge
09:22:56.440
1088.40 m/min
653.
Florian Techel
09:22:56.723
1088.26 m/min
654.
Wings to fly
09:22:56.816
1088.22 m/min
655.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:22:57.190
1088.04 m/min
656.
Daniela Koffler
09:22:57.216
1088.03 m/min
657.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:22:57.700
1087.80 m/min
658.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:22:57.836
1087.73 m/min
659.
Kurt Nöres
09:22:57.910
1087.70 m/min
660.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:22:57.910
1087.70 m/min
661.
Team Besengau
09:22:57.996
1087.65 m/min
662.
Wings to fly
09:22:57.996
1087.65 m/min
663.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:22:58.983
1087.18 m/min
664.
Toni Kluge
09:22:59.060
1087.15 m/min
665.
Roman Vehovec
09:22:59.596
1086.89 m/min
666.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:22:59.703
1086.84 m/min
667.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:23:00.246
1086.58 m/min
668.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:23:00.340
1086.54 m/min
669.
Barna Toth
09:23:00.340
1086.54 m/min
670.
Miha Sovič
09:23:00.820
1086.31 m/min
671.
Heinrich Steirer
09:23:00.970
1086.24 m/min
672.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:23:01.003
1086.22 m/min
673.
Marco Gratzer
09:23:01.320
1086.07 m/min
674.
Gyula Vatai
09:23:02.673
1085.43 m/min
675.
Tone Čebašek
09:23:03.283
1085.14 m/min
676.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:23:03.996
1084.80 m/min
677.
Horst Kreis
09:23:04.023
1084.78 m/min
678.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
09:23:04.683
1084.47 m/min
679.
Thorsten Blank
09:23:04.713
1084.46 m/min
680.
Jože Kos
09:23:05.046
1084.30 m/min
681.
Team Marius Constantin
09:23:06.336
1083.69 m/min
682.
Miha Sovič
09:23:06.336
1083.69 m/min
683.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:23:06.940
1083.40 m/min
684.
Team Bas & Bas
09:23:07.043
1083.35 m/min
685.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:23:07.256
1083.25 m/min
686.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:23:07.293
1083.23 m/min
687.
Jürgen Brendel
09:23:07.360
1083.20 m/min
688.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:23:08.053
1082.87 m/min
689.
Jani Zavadlal
09:23:08.056
1082.87 m/min
690.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:23:08.156
1082.82 m/min
691.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:23:08.256
1082.78 m/min
692.
Erik Kruijt
09:23:09.540
1082.17 m/min
693.
Alpineloft
09:23:09.733
1082.08 m/min
694.
Kurt Nöres
09:23:09.743
1082.07 m/min
695.
Ralf Nisbach
09:23:10.246
1081.84 m/min
696.
Tamas Wagner
09:23:10.303
1081.81 m/min
697.
Kurt Ofner
09:23:10.393
1081.77 m/min
698.
Team Marius Constantin
09:23:11.120
1081.42 m/min
699.
Jelle Jellema
09:23:11.360
1081.31 m/min
700.
Boris Baloh
09:23:11.476
1081.26 m/min
701.
Istvan Bardos
09:23:11.573
1081.21 m/min
702.
Miha Sovič
09:23:11.720
1081.14 m/min
703.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:23:11.730
1081.14 m/min
704.
W Blaak
09:23:11.926
1081.04 m/min
705.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:23:11.970
1081.02 m/min
706.
Frederik Leliaert
09:23:11.970
1081.02 m/min
707.
Wim Waanders
09:23:12.706
1080.68 m/min
708.
Team Bas & Bas