Pre-training 2

Start time: 7/6/2023 7:45:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.582836 - 16.305522

Distance: 2 km

Search
1.
Wings to fly
10:03:13.336
19.35 m/min
2.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
10:05:38.786
19.01 m/min
3.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:06:06.393
18.95 m/min
4.
Jos Thone
10:06:32.760
18.89 m/min
5.
Team S & S
10:06:33.096
18.89 m/min
6.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:06:34.580
18.89 m/min
7.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:06:41.726
18.87 m/min
8.
Jan Willems
10:06:44.426
18.87 m/min
9.
Marco Knust
10:06:49.920
18.86 m/min
10.
John Stoffer
10:06:53.783
18.85 m/min
11.
W. Payk
10:06:54.003
18.85 m/min
12.
Team Besengau
10:06:55.500
18.84 m/min
13.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:06:56.506
18.84 m/min
14.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
10:06:56.713
18.84 m/min
15.
Marco Knust
10:06:58.970
18.84 m/min
16.
P&L Heremans
10:06:59.953
18.83 m/min
17.
Erik de Witte
10:07:00.000
18.83 m/min
18.
Grandschildren Harry's
10:07:02.480
18.83 m/min
19.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:07:05.113
18.82 m/min
20.
Boštjan Podjed
10:07:10.386
18.81 m/min
21.
Walter Straif
10:07:10.450
18.81 m/min
22.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:07:12.833
18.81 m/min
23.
Dušan Kompara
10:07:15.070
18.80 m/min
24.
Jože Kos
10:07:15.410
18.80 m/min
25.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:07:16.196
18.80 m/min
26.
Boštjan Podjed
10:07:18.083
18.79 m/min
27.
Janez Valter
10:07:21.426
18.79 m/min
28.
Wim Scholten
10:07:23.703
18.78 m/min
29.
Jože Puntner
10:07:26.610
18.78 m/min
30.
Josef Fell
10:07:28.160
18.77 m/min
31.
Alpineloft
10:07:29.376
18.77 m/min
32.
Horst Kreis
10:07:30.403
18.77 m/min
33.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:07:31.836
18.76 m/min
34.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:07:34.410
18.76 m/min
35.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:07:34.630
18.76 m/min
36.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:07:40.056
18.75 m/min
37.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:07:41.586
18.74 m/min
38.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
10:07:43.296
18.74 m/min
39.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
10:07:46.086
18.73 m/min
40.
Thorsten Blank
10:07:49.600
18.72 m/min
41.
Team Borculo
10:07:55.706
18.71 m/min
42.
Amel Nahic
10:07:56.373
18.71 m/min
43.
Dama
10:07:57.940
18.71 m/min
44.
Team M+M
10:07:58.736
18.70 m/min
45.
Marko Lemut
10:07:59.710
18.70 m/min
46.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:08:01.803
18.70 m/min
47.
Reinhard Gasser
10:08:04.486
18.69 m/min
48.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:08:11.910
18.68 m/min
49.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:08:12.070
18.68 m/min
50.
Jožef Fai
10:08:13.986
18.67 m/min
51.
Marjan Sedej
10:08:15.636
18.67 m/min
52.
Jürgen Brendel
10:08:16.773
18.67 m/min
53.
Tamas Wagner
10:08:17.133
18.66 m/min
54.
Josef Fell
10:08:18.046
18.66 m/min
55.
Nikoll Demaj
10:08:23.743
18.65 m/min
56.
Werner Gratzer
10:08:26.180
18.65 m/min
57.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:08:27.076
18.64 m/min
58.
Team Marek
10:08:28.233
18.64 m/min
59.
Ralf Nisbach
10:08:31.826
18.63 m/min
60.
Team Heijnen en Zn
10:08:32.366
18.63 m/min
61.
Smeets-Penris
10:08:34.980
18.63 m/min
62.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:08:39.740
18.62 m/min
63.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:08:41.563
18.61 m/min
64.
Comb. Neve
10:08:41.820
18.61 m/min
65.
Helmut Schele
10:08:41.820
18.61 m/min
66.
Thomas Schreiner
10:08:45.750
18.60 m/min
67.
Thorsten Blank
10:08:46.570
18.60 m/min
68.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:08:47.383
18.60 m/min
69.
Kurt Nöres
10:08:48.633
18.60 m/min
70.
Team S & S
10:08:59.433
18.57 m/min
71.
Robin Cools
10:09:01.183
18.57 m/min
72.
Thomas Schreiner
10:09:01.750
18.57 m/min
73.
Wings to fly
10:09:06.316
18.56 m/min
74.
Franko T&B
10:09:06.686
18.56 m/min
75.
Erik de Witte
10:09:09.093
18.55 m/min
76.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:09:12.343
18.55 m/min
77.
Pigeons Verstraete
10:09:13.706
18.54 m/min
78.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
10:09:16.513
18.54 m/min
79.
Grandschildren Harry's
10:09:19.063
18.53 m/min
80.
Jürgen Brendel
10:09:34.976
18.50 m/min
81.
Henri Diks
10:09:46.093
18.47 m/min
82.
Attila Herold
10:09:48.493
18.47 m/min
83.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
10:09:49.206
18.47 m/min
84.
Herman Tockner
10:09:53.090
18.46 m/min
85.
Alpineloft
10:09:54.270
18.46 m/min
86.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:09:59.490
18.45 m/min
87.
Team Borculo
10:09:59.550
18.45 m/min
88.
Walter Straif
10:10:00.080
18.44 m/min
89.
Miro Korečić
10:10:02.286
18.44 m/min
90.
Kurt Nöres
10:10:05.790
18.43 m/min
91.
Jožef Fai
10:10:08.306
18.43 m/min
92.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
10:10:10.260
18.42 m/min
93.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:10:11.306
18.42 m/min
94.
Walter Straif
10:10:11.523
18.42 m/min
95.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:10:11.740
18.42 m/min
96.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
10:10:11.783
18.42 m/min
97.
Arend Visser
10:10:13.330
18.42 m/min
98.
Marco Knust
10:10:14.136
18.41 m/min
99.
Grandschildren Harry's
10:10:17.463
18.41 m/min
100.
France Ribnikar
10:10:18.066
18.41 m/min
101.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:10:18.313
18.41 m/min
102.
Jani Zavadlal
10:10:19.143
18.40 m/min
103.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:10:20.403
18.40 m/min
104.
Roman Rauner
10:10:21.636
18.40 m/min
105.
Marco Knust
10:10:22.443
18.40 m/min
106.
W Blaak
10:10:22.696
18.40 m/min
107.
Janez Peternelj
10:10:24.050
18.39 m/min
108.
Eric Bouwman
10:10:24.643
18.39 m/min
109.
Miloš Kučera
10:10:25.400
18.39 m/min
110.
Jürgen Brendel
10:10:25.530
18.39 m/min
111.
Tone Čebašek
10:10:26.140
18.39 m/min
112.
Caspar Lurvink
10:10:26.590
18.39 m/min
113.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
10:10:26.746
18.39 m/min
114.
Robin Rigter
10:10:27.060
18.39 m/min
115.
Ján Mihok
10:10:27.473
18.39 m/min
116.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:10:28.230
18.38 m/min
117.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:10:28.630
18.38 m/min
118.
Josef Fell
10:10:28.936
18.38 m/min
119.
Patrick Boeckx
10:10:29.633
18.38 m/min
120.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:10:32.150
18.38 m/min
121.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:10:32.636
18.38 m/min
122.
Team Pigeon Keeper
10:10:32.663
18.38 m/min
123.
Comb. van Veen
10:10:32.940
18.37 m/min
124.
Patrick Boeckx
10:10:33.186
18.37 m/min
125.
Aleksander Radovan
10:10:33.273
18.37 m/min
126.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:10:34.976
18.37 m/min
127.
Tamas Wagner
10:10:35.683
18.37 m/min
128.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:10:36.003
18.37 m/min
129.
Christian Göken
10:10:36.550
18.37 m/min
130.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
10:10:36.653
18.37 m/min
131.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:10:37.330
18.37 m/min
132.
Team Hamburg
10:10:37.740
18.36 m/min
133.
Henri Diks
10:10:38.106
18.36 m/min
134.
Sjoerd Lei
10:10:39.026
18.36 m/min
135.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:10:39.643
18.36 m/min
136.
Ján Mihok
10:10:42.570
18.35 m/min
137.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:10:42.570
18.35 m/min
138.
Milan Mirnik
10:10:43.236
18.35 m/min
139.
Wim Scholten
10:10:44.040
18.35 m/min
140.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:10:44.930
18.35 m/min
141.
Kurt Nöres
10:10:45.270
18.35 m/min
142.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:10:45.790
18.35 m/min
143.
Caspar Lurvink
10:10:45.963
18.35 m/min
144.
Team De Ruijter
10:10:46.180
18.35 m/min
145.
Günther Struckl
10:10:48.340
18.34 m/min
146.
Jurrian Veijer
10:10:48.636
18.34 m/min
147.
Paul Van den Berg
10:10:49.256
18.34 m/min
148.
Thorsten Baier
10:10:49.926
18.34 m/min
149.
Team Ebben
10:10:50.633
18.34 m/min
150.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:10:50.716
18.34 m/min
151.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:10:50.770
18.34 m/min
152.
Günther Struckl
10:10:50.770
18.34 m/min
153.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:10:52.786
18.33 m/min
154.
Kurt Nöres
10:10:53.310
18.33 m/min
155.
Halis Yeginer
10:10:53.356
18.33 m/min
156.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:10:53.773
18.33 m/min
157.
Dušan Kompara
10:10:54.746
18.33 m/min
158.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:10:54.916
18.33 m/min
159.
Team PasMar
10:10:55.196
18.33 m/min
160.
Paul Van den Berg
10:10:55.323
18.33 m/min
161.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:10:56.076
18.33 m/min
162.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:10:56.160
18.33 m/min
163.
Kurt Nöres
10:10:56.240
18.33 m/min
164.
Halis Yeginer
10:10:56.576
18.32 m/min
165.
Jacco Vierhout
10:10:57.146
18.32 m/min
166.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:10:57.296
18.32 m/min
167.
Slavko Kutlesa
10:10:57.626
18.32 m/min
168.
Martin Wist
10:10:57.906
18.32 m/min
169.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:10:58.646
18.32 m/min
170.
Tamas Wagner
10:10:58.770
18.32 m/min
171.
Boštjan Podjed
10:10:59.173
18.32 m/min
172.
Florian Techel
10:11:01.376
18.31 m/min
173.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:11:01.726
18.31 m/min
174.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:11:02.416
18.31 m/min
175.
Janez Drinovec
10:11:02.790
18.31 m/min
176.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:11:04.916
18.31 m/min
177.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:11:06.620
18.30 m/min
178.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:11:08.763
18.30 m/min
179.
Szabocs Nagy
10:11:09.216
18.30 m/min
180.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:11:09.896
18.30 m/min
181.
Heinrich Steirer
10:11:11.023
18.29 m/min
182.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:11:11.663
18.29 m/min
183.
Henri Diks
10:11:12.223
18.29 m/min
184.
Tihamer Gal
10:11:12.796
18.29 m/min
185.
France Ribnikar
10:11:13.186
18.29 m/min
186.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:11:13.963
18.29 m/min
187.
Gal Hribernik
10:11:15.620
18.29 m/min
188.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:11:16.456
18.28 m/min
189.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:11:16.663
18.28 m/min
190.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:11:18.223
18.28 m/min
191.
Jelle Jellema
10:11:20.623
18.27 m/min
192.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:11:23.543
18.27 m/min
193.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:11:23.660
18.27 m/min
194.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
10:11:23.743
18.27 m/min
195.
Erik de Witte
10:11:23.936
18.27 m/min
196.
Erik de Witte
10:11:25.773
18.26 m/min
197.
Team Ebben
10:11:26.270
18.26 m/min
198.
Ralf Nisbach
10:11:26.676
18.26 m/min
199.
Jadran Šibelja
10:11:26.806
18.26 m/min
200.
Živić Family Loft
10:11:30.050
18.26 m/min
201.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
10:11:30.896
18.25 m/min
202.
Team van der Heide
10:11:31.630
18.25 m/min
203.
Team V&M
10:11:32.153
18.25 m/min
204.
Rudolf Stokan
10:11:32.353
18.25 m/min
205.
Miro Korečić
10:11:32.723
18.25 m/min
206.
Miloš Kučera
10:11:34.520
18.25 m/min
207.
Erik de Witte
10:11:34.656
18.25 m/min
208.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:11:34.746
18.25 m/min
209.
Jurrian Veijer
10:11:34.843
18.25 m/min
210.
Sjoerd Lei
10:11:36.130
18.24 m/min
211.
Željko Agatić
10:11:36.373
18.24 m/min
212.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
10:11:36.440
18.24 m/min
213.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:11:37.030
18.24 m/min
214.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:11:37.240
18.24 m/min
215.
Philipp Laumann
10:11:38.526
18.24 m/min
216.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:11:39.173
18.24 m/min
217.
Jadran Šibelja
10:11:39.743
18.24 m/min
218.
Tone Čebašek
10:11:39.990
18.23 m/min
219.
Kurt Nöres
10:11:40.643
18.23 m/min
220.
Jürgen Brendel
10:11:41.410
18.23 m/min
221.
Wim Scholten
10:11:41.726
18.23 m/min
222.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:11:41.906
18.23 m/min
223.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
10:11:42.176
18.23 m/min
224.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:11:42.433
18.23 m/min
225.
P&L Heremans
10:11:42.480
18.23 m/min
226.
W. Payk
10:11:42.506
18.23 m/min
227.
Top-Loft
10:11:42.556
18.23 m/min
228.
Robin Cools
10:11:42.906
18.23 m/min
229.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
10:11:43.876
18.23 m/min
230.
Kurt Ofner
10:11:45.303
18.22 m/min
231.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:11:45.940
18.22 m/min
232.
Team AS-Shop
10:11:46.050
18.22 m/min
233.
John Stoffer
10:11:46.856
18.22 m/min
234.
Team PasMar
10:11:49.496
18.21 m/min
235.
Wings to fly
10:11:50.933
18.21 m/min
236.
Team Willagaco
10:11:51.233
18.21 m/min
237.
Janez Valter
10:11:52.826
18.21 m/min
238.
Wings to fly
10:11:53.496
18.21 m/min
239.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:11:53.680
18.21 m/min
240.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:11:54.543
18.20 m/min
241.
Top-Loft
10:11:55.453
18.20 m/min
242.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:11:57.543
18.20 m/min
243.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:11:57.730
18.20 m/min
244.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:11:58.563
18.20 m/min
245.
Daniel Kuhar
10:12:00.456
18.19 m/min
246.
Halis Yeginer
10:12:01.100
18.19 m/min
247.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:12:04.973
18.18 m/min
248.
Team P. & P.
10:12:05.573
18.18 m/min
249.
Florian Techel
10:12:05.693
18.18 m/min
250.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:12:05.923
18.18 m/min
251.
A.W. van Gelder
10:12:05.993
18.18 m/min
252.
Ben Klotz
10:12:07.063
18.18 m/min
253.
De Neefkes
10:12:08.743
18.18 m/min
254.
Team AS-Shop
10:12:08.766
18.18 m/min
255.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:12:09.253
18.17 m/min
256.
Paul Van den Berg
10:12:10.480
18.17 m/min
257.
M & S Kobal
10:12:11.363
18.17 m/min
258.
Team Marek
10:12:11.726
18.17 m/min
259.
Team PasMar
10:12:12.143
18.17 m/min
260.
Horst Kreis
10:12:12.410
18.17 m/min
261.
Team PasMar
10:12:12.490
18.17 m/min
262.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:12:16.870
18.16 m/min
263.
Jože Kos
10:12:17.776
18.16 m/min
264.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:12:17.823
18.16 m/min
265.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
10:12:18.743
18.15 m/min
266.
Joachim Eisebraun
10:12:20.063
18.15 m/min
267.
Albert Mekel
10:12:20.270
18.15 m/min
268.
Comb. van Veen
10:12:21.163
18.15 m/min
269.
Kurt Nöres
10:12:21.220
18.15 m/min
270.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:12:21.603
18.15 m/min
271.
Frederik Leliaert
10:12:23.003
18.15 m/min
272.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:12:23.913
18.14 m/min
273.
Jan Willems
10:12:26.960
18.14 m/min
274.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:12:35.916
18.12 m/min
275.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:12:35.946
18.12 m/min
276.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:12:36.663
18.12 m/min
277.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:12:39.180
18.11 m/min
278.
Alpineloft
10:12:40.303
18.11 m/min
279.
Jef Lauwereys
10:12:41.310
18.11 m/min
280.
W. Payk
10:12:41.696
18.11 m/min
281.
Reinhard Gasser
10:12:42.063
18.11 m/min
282.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:12:47.390
18.10 m/min
283.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:12:47.420
18.10 m/min
284.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
10:12:47.523
18.10 m/min
285.
Team Pastor
10:12:48.050
18.09 m/min
286.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
10:12:50.126
18.09 m/min
287.
Glenn Schepens
10:12:51.596
18.09 m/min
288.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:12:52.330
18.09 m/min
289.
Wings to fly
10:12:53.913
18.08 m/min
290.
Franko T&B
10:12:56.720
18.08 m/min
291.
Team PasMar
10:12:57.500
18.08 m/min
292.
Robert Robnik
10:13:01.383
18.07 m/min
293.
Miha Sovič
10:13:02.013
18.07 m/min
294.
Marco Knust
10:13:02.486
18.07 m/min
295.
Wings to fly
10:13:02.526
18.07 m/min
296.
Robert Velikonja
10:13:05.913
18.06 m/min
297.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:13:09.283
18.05 m/min
298.
Team Pigeon Keeper
10:13:09.513
18.05 m/min
299.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:13:10.136
18.05 m/min
300.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
10:13:13.030
18.04 m/min
301.
Alpineloft
10:13:15.486
18.04 m/min
302.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:13:17.640
18.03 m/min
303.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:13:18.316
18.03 m/min
304.
Albert Mekel
10:13:18.633
18.03 m/min
305.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
10:13:21.860
18.03 m/min
306.
Smeets-Penris
10:13:22.516
18.02 m/min
307.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:13:22.820
18.02 m/min
308.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:13:23.353
18.02 m/min
309.
Marius Cislaru
10:13:23.723
18.02 m/min
310.
Team Marius Constantin
10:13:25.143
18.02 m/min
311.
Albert Mekel
10:13:26.823
18.02 m/min
312.
Janez Peternelj
10:13:26.993
18.02 m/min
313.
Team Willagaco
10:13:27.133
18.02 m/min
314.
Daniel Kuhar
10:13:28.893
18.01 m/min
315.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:13:29.166
18.01 m/min
316.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:13:30.376
18.01 m/min
317.
Thorsten Blank
10:13:31.050
18.01 m/min
318.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:13:34.056
18.00 m/min
319.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:13:34.610
18.00 m/min
320.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:13:37.390
17.99 m/min
321.
Walter Zerner
10:13:38.400
17.99 m/min
322.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:13:39.960
17.99 m/min
323.
The A-Team
10:13:42.176
17.98 m/min
324.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:13:43.250
17.98 m/min
325.
Robin Cools
10:13:48.720
17.97 m/min
326.
Team De Ruijter
10:13:48.920
17.97 m/min
327.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:13:50.223
17.97 m/min
328.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:13:52.936
17.96 m/min
329.
Dušan Kompara
10:13:57.336
17.95 m/min
330.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:13:59.586
17.95 m/min
331.
Halis Yeginer
10:14:02.833
17.94 m/min
332.
Team Jacover
10:14:06.650
17.94 m/min
333.
Team van der Heide
10:14:07.223
17.93 m/min
334.
Team HLH
10:14:08.683
17.93 m/min
335.
Aleš Gerčar
10:14:10.096
17.93 m/min
336.
Gal Hribernik
10:14:10.593
17.93 m/min
337.
JWJJ
10:14:33.936
17.88 m/min
338.
Michael Rudorfer
10:14:35.130
17.88 m/min
339.
Team Zuidwest1
10:14:41.376
17.87 m/min
340.
PIPA Elite Center
10:14:51.950
17.85 m/min
341.
Vladimir Zec
10:15:01.273
17.83 m/min
342.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
10:15:01.320
17.83 m/min
343.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:15:11.123
17.81 m/min
344.
Hopman/van der Bei
10:15:20.093
17.79 m/min
345.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:15:20.096
17.79 m/min
346.
A.W. van Gelder
10:15:25.986
17.78 m/min
347.
Jelle Jellema
10:15:42.430
17.75 m/min
348.
Team PasMar
10:15:48.936
17.73 m/min
349.
Huub Hermans
10:15:59.946
17.71 m/min
350.
Rudolf Stokan
10:16:08.660
17.69 m/min
351.
Team Knol Pigeons
10:16:12.220
17.69 m/min
352.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
10:16:18.743
17.67 m/min
353.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:16:21.210
17.67 m/min
354.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:16:28.553
17.66 m/min
355.
Team P. & P.
10:16:28.816
17.66 m/min
356.
Zdenek Masojidek
10:16:35.833
17.64 m/min
357.
Jürgen Brendel
10:16:41.270
17.63 m/min
358.
Team Zuidwest1
10:16:46.353
17.62 m/min
359.
Halis Yeginer
10:16:47.496
17.62 m/min
360.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:16:52.356
17.61 m/min
361.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:16:56.220
17.60 m/min
362.
Gyula Vatai
10:16:58.696
17.60 m/min
363.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:17:24.726
17.55 m/min
364.
Martin Dilong
10:17:27.016
17.54 m/min
365.
Wings to fly
10:17:31.663
17.53 m/min
366.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:17:43.730
17.51 m/min
367.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:17:45.156
17.51 m/min
368.
Boštjan Podjed
10:17:56.983
17.49 m/min
369.
M & S Kobal
10:17:57.950
17.48 m/min
370.
Miha Sovič
10:17:59.663
17.48 m/min
371.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:18:02.413
17.48 m/min
372.
Jakob Metten
10:18:05.470
17.47 m/min
373.
Tone Čebašek
10:18:12.236
17.46 m/min
374.
Horst Kreis
10:18:13.740
17.45 m/min
375.
Tinus Deuring
10:18:15.756
17.45 m/min
376.
Toni Kluge
10:18:17.070
17.45 m/min
377.
Nelson Gomes
10:18:18.186
17.45 m/min
378.
Wings to fly
10:18:18.503
17.44 m/min
379.
Team P. & P.
10:18:20.230
17.44 m/min
380.
Uroš Plajbes
10:18:21.116
17.44 m/min
381.
Michael Rudorfer
10:18:21.286
17.44 m/min
382.
Rudolf Stokan
10:18:24.070
17.43 m/min
383.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:18:24.723
17.43 m/min
384.
Jacco Vierhout
10:18:26.673
17.43 m/min
385.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
10:18:31.183
17.42 m/min
386.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
10:18:31.216
17.42 m/min
387.
Florian Techel
10:18:31.336
17.42 m/min
388.
Kurt Nöres
10:18:32.076
17.42 m/min
389.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:18:33.083
17.42 m/min
390.
Heinrich Steirer
10:18:34.406
17.41 m/min
391.
Hopman/van der Bei
10:18:36.493
17.41 m/min
392.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:18:39.656
17.40 m/min
393.
Boštjan Podjed
10:18:42.070
17.40 m/min
394.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:18:43.820
17.40 m/min
395.
Wim Scholten
10:18:44.306
17.40 m/min
396.
Robin Rigter
10:18:46.146
17.39 m/min
397.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:18:47.216
17.39 m/min
398.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:18:47.240
17.39 m/min
399.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
10:18:48.723
17.39 m/min
400.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:18:53.440
17.38 m/min
401.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:18:57.783
17.37 m/min
402.
Jože Kos
10:18:58.483
17.37 m/min
403.
PIPA Breeding
10:18:58.546
17.37 m/min
404.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:19:01.430
17.36 m/min
405.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:19:04.016
17.36 m/min
406.
Ben Klotz
10:19:07.200
17.35 m/min
407.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:19:11.750
17.34 m/min
408.
Halis Yeginer
10:19:13.880
17.34 m/min
409.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:19:17.100
17.33 m/min
410.
Marco Knust
10:19:20.590
17.33 m/min
411.
Aleš Gerčar
10:19:24.943
17.32 m/min
412.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:19:27.590
17.31 m/min
413.
Jürgen Brendel
10:19:34.156
17.30 m/min
414.
Halis Yeginer
10:19:34.520
17.30 m/min
415.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:19:35.680
17.30 m/min
416.
Vladimir Zec
10:19:36.860
17.30 m/min
417.
Caspar Lurvink
10:19:40.536
17.29 m/min
418.
A Scheffer
10:19:42.460
17.29 m/min
419.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:19:50.466
17.27 m/min
420.
Team PasMar
10:19:54.380
17.26 m/min
421.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:19:55.430
17.26 m/min
422.
Wim Waanders
10:19:55.770
17.26 m/min
423.
Reinhard Gasser
10:20:06.950
17.24 m/min
424.
Jozef Minárik
10:20:09.123
17.24 m/min
425.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:20:10.486
17.23 m/min
426.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:20:12.860
17.23 m/min
427.
Ján Mihok
10:20:13.156
17.23 m/min
428.
Kai Spohr
10:20:14.180
17.23 m/min
429.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:20:14.186
17.23 m/min
430.
Team Hamburg
10:20:14.923
17.23 m/min
431.
Caspar Lurvink
10:20:16.246
17.22 m/min
432.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:20:16.856
17.22 m/min
433.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:20:17.266
17.22 m/min
434.
Henri Diks
10:20:18.740
17.22 m/min
435.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:20:19.610
17.22 m/min
436.
Wings to fly
10:20:20.623
17.22 m/min
437.
Josef Fell
10:20:22.620
17.21 m/min
438.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:20:24.596
17.21 m/min
439.
Robert Robnik
10:20:24.736
17.21 m/min
440.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:20:24.936
17.21 m/min
441.
Alfred Klein
10:20:28.643
17.20 m/min
442.
Wings to fly
10:20:28.713
17.20 m/min
443.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:20:29.033
17.20 m/min
444.
Kurt Nöres
10:20:30.106
17.20 m/min
445.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:20:31.280
17.20 m/min
446.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:20:31.466
17.20 m/min
447.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:20:31.776
17.20 m/min
448.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
10:20:31.866
17.20 m/min
449.
Ján Mihok
10:20:33.646
17.19 m/min
450.
Ralf Nisbach
10:20:34.063
17.19 m/min
451.
Team Bas & Bas
10:20:35.330
17.19 m/min
452.
Robin Rigter
10:20:38.716
17.18 m/min
453.
Markus Blackert
10:20:38.830
17.18 m/min
454.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:20:39.333
17.18 m/min
455.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:20:40.530
17.18 m/min
456.
Team Besengau
10:20:40.660
17.18 m/min
457.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
10:20:42.436
17.18 m/min
458.
Jürgen Brendel
10:20:42.520
17.18 m/min
459.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:20:42.970
17.17 m/min
460.
Markus Blackert
10:20:44.193
17.17 m/min
461.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:20:44.533
17.17 m/min
462.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:20:47.036
17.17 m/min
463.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
10:20:49.873
17.16 m/min
464.
Boštjan Podjed
10:20:49.940
17.16 m/min
465.
Eric Bouwman
10:20:50.296
17.16 m/min
466.
Team M+M
10:20:52.163
17.16 m/min
467.
Team Jacover
10:20:52.886
17.16 m/min
468.
Comb. van Veen
10:20:53.346
17.16 m/min
469.
Janez Peternelj
10:20:56.620
17.15 m/min
470.
Gyula Vatai
10:20:58.330
17.15 m/min
471.
Daniela Koffler
10:20:59.973
17.14 m/min
472.
KK Himmelsstürmer
10:21:00.783
17.14 m/min
473.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:21:02.066
17.14 m/min
474.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:21:04.996
17.13 m/min
475.
Amel Nahic
10:21:11.373
17.12 m/min
476.
Aleš Gerčar
10:21:11.733
17.12 m/min
477.
Dietrich Lüders
10:21:17.593
17.11 m/min
478.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:21:19.036
17.11 m/min
479.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:21:19.116
17.11 m/min
480.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:21:22.133
17.10 m/min
481.
John Stoffer
10:21:22.456
17.10 m/min
482.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:21:22.633
17.10 m/min
483.
Pigeons Verstraete
10:21:24.643
17.10 m/min
484.
Gyula Vatai
10:21:27.940
17.09 m/min
485.
Günther Struckl
10:21:30.140
17.09 m/min
486.
Paul Van den Berg
10:21:35.546
17.08 m/min
487.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:21:36.236
17.08 m/min
488.
Wim Scholten
10:21:37.086
17.08 m/min
489.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:21:39.520
17.07 m/min
490.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:21:44.040
17.06 m/min
491.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:21:46.723
17.06 m/min
492.
Team Bas & Bas
10:21:47.546
17.06 m/min
493.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
10:21:48.673
17.05 m/min
494.
Wings to fly
10:21:49.143
17.05 m/min
495.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:21:51.573
17.05 m/min
496.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:21:53.090
17.05 m/min
497.
Marco Knust
10:21:58.573
17.04 m/min
498.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:21:58.926
17.04 m/min
499.
Ingo Zager
10:22:00.183
17.03 m/min
500.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
10:22:02.520
17.03 m/min
501.
JWJJ
10:22:14.570
17.01 m/min
502.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:22:28.440
16.98 m/min
503.
Tim Rutkowski
10:22:30.736
16.98 m/min
504.
Jacco Vierhout
10:22:40.450
16.96 m/min
505.
Dušan Kompara
10:22:41.490
16.96 m/min
506.
Slavko Kutlesa
10:22:45.790
16.95 m/min
507.
Wim Scholten
10:23:05.590
16.92 m/min
508.
Team Bas & Bas
10:23:13.293
16.90 m/min
509.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:23:15.100
16.90 m/min
510.
Wings to fly
10:23:24.560
16.88 m/min
511.
Team V&M
10:23:26.130
16.88 m/min
512.
Kurt Ofner
10:23:37.560
16.86 m/min
513.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:23:38.063
16.86 m/min
514.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:23:39.976
16.86 m/min
515.
Stabel & ZN Louis
10:23:41.640
16.85 m/min
516.
Kurt Ofner
10:23:42.873
16.85 m/min
517.
Caspar Lurvink
10:23:46.280
16.84 m/min
518.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:23:46.813
16.84 m/min
519.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:23:59.563
16.82 m/min
520.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:24:02.223
16.82 m/min
521.
Jelle Jellema
10:24:04.703
16.81 m/min
522.
Comb. Neve
10:24:12.073
16.80 m/min
523.
Aleksander Radovan
10:24:12.993
16.80 m/min
524.
Stabel & ZN Louis
10:24:17.930
16.79 m/min
525.
Wings to fly
10:24:25.520
16.78 m/min
526.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
10:24:25.916
16.77 m/min
527.
Barna Toth
10:24:32.426
16.76 m/min
528.
Team Knol Pigeons
10:24:43.153
16.74 m/min
529.
Herman Tockner
10:24:59.103
16.72 m/min
530.
Jacco Vierhout
10:25:11.556
16.69 m/min
531.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
10:25:24.343
16.67 m/min
532.
Team PasMar
10:25:30.136
16.66 m/min
533.
Kurt Nöres
10:25:37.310
16.65 m/min
534.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:25:37.960
16.65 m/min
535.
Attila Herold
10:25:40.096
16.65 m/min
536.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:25:40.460
16.64 m/min
537.
Arjan Van der haar
10:25:43.043
16.64 m/min
538.
Dušan Kompara
10:25:43.333
16.64 m/min
539.
Tone Čebašek
10:25:48.430
16.63 m/min
540.
Team Schouten
10:25:50.846
16.63 m/min
541.
M & S Kobal
10:25:52.456
16.62 m/min
542.
Comb. Neve
10:25:53.130
16.62 m/min
543.
Željko Agatić
10:25:53.523
16.62 m/min
544.
Tamas Wagner
10:25:53.673
16.62 m/min
545.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:25:54.536
16.62 m/min
546.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:25:55.916
16.62 m/min
547.
Tim Rutkowski
10:25:56.936
16.62 m/min
548.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:25:58.240
16.61 m/min
549.
Robert Velikonja
10:25:59.490
16.61 m/min
550.
Tim Rutkowski
10:26:02.796
16.61 m/min
551.
Florian Walder
10:26:04.793
16.60 m/min
552.
Jelle Jellema
10:26:06.190
16.60 m/min
553.
Team Halfman
10:26:08.560
16.60 m/min
554.
Team Bas & Bas
10:26:09.050
16.60 m/min
555.
Hopman/van der Bei
10:26:09.106
16.60 m/min
556.
Vladimir Zec
10:26:13.333
16.59 m/min
557.
John van Heel
10:26:17.423
16.58 m/min
558.
Dušan Kompara
10:26:18.100
16.58 m/min
559.
Tamas Wagner
10:26:18.190
16.58 m/min
560.
Robert Robnik
10:26:22.870
16.57 m/min
561.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:26:24.960
16.57 m/min
562.
Albert Mekel
10:26:25.313
16.57 m/min
563.
Dušan Kompara
10:26:25.606
16.57 m/min
564.
Ilie Marius
10:26:27.393
16.56 m/min
565.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:26:31.020
16.56 m/min
566.
Robin Rigter
10:26:32.040
16.56 m/min
567.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
10:26:32.426
16.56 m/min
568.
Miha Sovič
10:26:37.190
16.55 m/min
569.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:26:39.743
16.54 m/min
570.
Ilie Marius
10:26:41.703
16.54 m/min
571.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
10:26:46.726
16.53 m/min
572.
John van Heel
10:26:46.980
16.53 m/min
573.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:26:50.633
16.52 m/min
574.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
10:26:51.460
16.52 m/min
575.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:26:52.203
16.52 m/min
576.
Dušan Kompara
10:26:56.490
16.51 m/min
577.
Kurt Nöres
10:26:58.476
16.51 m/min
578.
Vladimir Zec
10:27:00.983
16.51 m/min
579.
Roman Rauner
10:27:04.470
16.50 m/min
580.
Nelson Gomes
10:27:08.660
16.49 m/min
581.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:27:14.873
16.48 m/min
582.
Eric Bouwman
10:27:17.643
16.48 m/min
583.
Kurt Nöres
10:27:19.950
16.47 m/min
584.
Spessart Racing Team
10:27:24.323
16.47 m/min
585.
Walter Straif
10:27:25.036
16.47 m/min
586.
Martin Dilong
10:27:25.626
16.47 m/min
587.
Jože Kos
10:27:25.943
16.46 m/min
588.
Roman Vehovec
10:27:26.180
16.46 m/min
589.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:27:26.623
16.46 m/min
590.
Dama
10:27:26.963
16.46 m/min
591.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:27:27.616
16.46 m/min
592.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:27:27.883
16.46 m/min
593.
Tim Rutkowski
10:27:29.613
16.46 m/min
594.
Marius Cislaru
10:27:30.703
16.46 m/min
595.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:27:30.793
16.46 m/min
596.
Team Hamburg
10:27:32.110
16.45 m/min
597.
Team Marek
10:27:32.186
16.45 m/min
598.
Tihamer Gal
10:27:33.210
16.45 m/min
599.
W Blaak
10:27:34.233
16.45 m/min
600.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:27:34.280
16.45 m/min
601.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:27:34.956
16.45 m/min
602.
Jasko
10:27:35.280
16.45 m/min
603.
Caspar Lurvink
10:27:35.396
16.45 m/min
604.
Paul Van den Berg
10:27:35.926
16.45 m/min
605.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:27:36.923
16.45 m/min
606.
Frits Boersma
10:27:38.120
16.44 m/min
607.
Martin Dilong
10:27:38.333
16.44 m/min
608.
Miha Sovič
10:27:38.760
16.44 m/min
609.
Team Pegasus
10:27:39.720
16.44 m/min
610.
Wings to fly
10:27:40.036
16.44 m/min
611.
Tim Rutkowski
10:27:40.743
16.44 m/min
612.
Janez Peternelj
10:27:41.426
16.44 m/min
613.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:27:41.666
16.44 m/min
614.
PIPA Elite Center
10:27:41.766
16.44 m/min
615.
AviRings Team
10:27:43.470
16.44 m/min
616.
Walter Zerner
10:27:43.470
16.44 m/min
617.
W. Payk
10:27:43.536
16.43 m/min
618.
Boris Baloh
10:27:43.813
16.43 m/min
619.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
10:27:44.046
16.43 m/min
620.
Miha Sovič
10:27:44.573
16.43 m/min
621.
Kurt Ofner
10:27:44.636
16.43 m/min
622.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:27:45.476
16.43 m/min
623.
Tim Rutkowski
10:27:46.210
16.43 m/min
624.
Dušan Kompara
10:27:46.950
16.43 m/min
625.
Dietrich Lüders
10:27:47.773
16.43 m/min
626.
PIPA Breeding
10:27:48.390
16.43 m/min
627.
Erik de Witte
10:27:49.500
16.42 m/min
628.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:27:49.523
16.42 m/min
629.
Anton Gaber
10:27:49.786
16.42 m/min
630.
Rudolf Stokan
10:27:49.906
16.42 m/min
631.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:27:49.963
16.42 m/min
632.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
10:27:50.183
16.42 m/min
633.
Henri Diks
10:27:50.236
16.42 m/min
634.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
10:27:50.553
16.42 m/min
635.
M & S Kobal
10:27:50.846
16.42 m/min
636.
Vladimir Zec
10:27:51.240
16.42 m/min
637.
Janez Drinovec
10:27:51.763
16.42 m/min
638.
Martin Dilong
10:27:52.413
16.42 m/min
639.
Marco Gratzer
10:27:52.870
16.42 m/min
640.
Wilhelm Nageler
10:27:53.090
16.42 m/min
641.
Franko T&B
10:27:53.450
16.42 m/min
642.
Thomas Schreiner
10:27:53.636
16.42 m/min
643.
Miha Sovič
10:27:53.806
16.42 m/min
644.
Team van der Heide
10:27:54.260
16.42 m/min
645.
A Scheffer
10:27:54.293
16.42 m/min
646.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:27:54.416
16.42 m/min
647.
Erwin Fraberger
10:27:54.603
16.42 m/min
648.
Team Schouten
10:27:55.176
16.42 m/min
649.
KK Himmelsstürmer
10:27:55.186
16.42 m/min
650.
M & S Kobal
10:27:55.516
16.41 m/min
651.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:27:55.780
16.41 m/min
652.
Tamas Wagner
10:27:56.090
16.41 m/min
653.
Team Zuidwest1
10:27:56.366
16.41 m/min
654.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:27:56.546
16.41 m/min
655.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:27:56.876
16.41 m/min
656.
Werner Gratzer
10:27:57.593
16.41 m/min
657.
Aleš Gerčar
10:27:57.730
16.41 m/min
658.
Miloš Kučera
10:27:57.810
16.41 m/min
659.
Janez Drinovec
10:27:57.950
16.41 m/min
660.
Team van der Heide
10:27:58.406
16.41 m/min
661.
Milan Mirnik
10:27:59.086
16.41 m/min
662.
Team Heijnen en Zn
10:27:59.303
16.41 m/min
663.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:27:59.546
16.41 m/min
664.
France Ribnikar
10:27:59.546
16.41 m/min
665.
OLR Super Star
10:27:59.956
16.41 m/min
666.
Tamas Wagner
10:28:00.310
16.41 m/min
667.
Gyula Vatai
10:28:00.613
16.41 m/min
668.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:28:01.153
16.41 m/min
669.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:28:01.200
16.41 m/min
670.
Team Ebben - Nys
10:28:01.430
16.40 m/min
671.
Ralf Nisbach
10:28:03.480
16.40 m/min
672.
Wim&Benno Klomp
10:28:03.623
16.40 m/min
673.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:28:04.120
16.40 m/min
674.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
10:28:04.483
16.40 m/min
675.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
10:28:04.483
16.40 m/min
676.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
10:28:04.650
16.40 m/min
677.
Dietrich Lüders
10:28:04.763
16.40 m/min
678.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
10:28:05.976
16.40 m/min
679.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:28:06.670
16.40 m/min
680.
Tihamer Gal
10:28:06.713
16.40 m/min
681.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:28:06.993
16.40 m/min
682.
Patrick Boeckx
10:28:07.363
16.39 m/min
683.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:28:07.383
16.39 m/min
684.
Jakob Metten
10:28:07.383
16.39 m/min
685.
Team HLH
10:28:07.473
16.39 m/min
686.
Janez Peternelj
10:28:07.953
16.39 m/min
687.
Team Ebben - van Benten
10:28:07.996
16.39 m/min
688.
Albert Mekel
10:28:08.406
16.39 m/min
689.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
10:28:08.560
16.39 m/min
690.
Roman Rauner
10:28:08.700
16.39 m/min
691.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:28:08.833
16.39 m/min
692.
Jasko
10:28:09.600
16.39 m/min
693.
De Neefkes
10:28:10.263
16.39 m/min
694.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:28:10.570
16.39 m/min
695.
Team Hekman-Schulte
10:28:10.933
16.39 m/min
696.
Gal Hribernik
10:28:11.166
16.39 m/min
697.
Gal Hribernik
10:28:11.270
16.39 m/min
698.
Milan Mirnik
10:28:11.653
16.39 m/min
699.
Jožef Fai
10:28:11.853
16.39 m/min
700.
Robert Robnik
10:28:12.233
16.39 m/min
701.
AviRings Team
10:28:12.233
16.39 m/min
702.
Martin Dilong
10:28:12.343
16.39 m/min
703.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:28:12.730
16.39 m/min
704.
Kai Spohr
10:28:12.783
16.39 m/min
705.
Toni Kluge
10:28:13.286
16.39 m/min
706.
Miha Sovič
10:28:13.473
16.38 m/min
707.
Nikoll Demaj
10:28:13.796
16.38 m/min
708.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:28:15.230
16.38 m/min
709.
AviRings Team