Pre-training 4

Start time: 7/11/2023 6:45:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.618428 - 16.468514

Distance: 15 km

Search
1.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:04:24.130
112.59 m/min
2.
M & S Kobal
09:08:02.860
109.72 m/min
3.
Daniel Kuhar
09:09:14.286
108.81 m/min
4.
Miha Sovič
09:09:18.596
108.76 m/min
5.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:09:19.020
108.75 m/min
6.
Team S & S
09:09:29.363
108.63 m/min
7.
Marius Cislaru
09:09:30.173
108.62 m/min
8.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:09:33.353
108.58 m/min
9.
W. Payk
09:09:33.893
108.57 m/min
10.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:09:35.016
108.55 m/min
11.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:09:35.516
108.55 m/min
12.
Werner Gratzer
09:09:37.660
108.52 m/min
13.
Boris Baloh
09:09:39.500
108.50 m/min
14.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:09:41.720
108.47 m/min
15.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:09:45.730
108.42 m/min
16.
Dušan Kompara
09:09:46.280
108.41 m/min
17.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:09:48.346
108.39 m/min
18.
Toni Kluge
09:09:50.173
108.37 m/min
19.
Robert Robnik
09:09:50.186
108.36 m/min
20.
Wim&Benno Klomp
09:09:51.563
108.35 m/min
21.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:09:52.916
108.33 m/min
22.
Walter Straif
09:09:53.560
108.32 m/min
23.
Milan Mirnik
09:09:54.640
108.31 m/min
24.
Miha Sovič
09:09:54.853
108.31 m/min
25.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:09:54.953
108.31 m/min
26.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
09:09:56.530
108.29 m/min
27.
Klaus Steglich
09:09:57.376
108.28 m/min
28.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:09:57.420
108.27 m/min
29.
Janez Peternelj
09:09:59.823
108.24 m/min
30.
Emanuel Ćibarić
09:10:02.413
108.21 m/min
31.
Horst Kreis
09:10:03.200
108.20 m/min
32.
Boris Baloh
09:10:07.453
108.15 m/min
33.
Franko T&B
09:10:08.046
108.14 m/min
34.
Vladimir Zec
09:10:09.816
108.12 m/min
35.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:10:09.940
108.12 m/min
36.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:10:10.190
108.12 m/min
37.
Halis Yeginer
09:10:10.426
108.11 m/min
38.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:10:11.476
108.10 m/min
39.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:10:13.063
108.08 m/min
40.
Erwin Fraberger
09:10:13.686
108.07 m/min
41.
De Neefkes
09:10:14.313
108.06 m/min
42.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:10:14.566
108.06 m/min
43.
Florian Techel
09:10:15.193
108.05 m/min
44.
Jürgen Brendel
09:10:15.560
108.05 m/min
45.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:10:15.706
108.05 m/min
46.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:10:19.103
108.01 m/min
47.
Marko Goranic
09:10:20.406
107.99 m/min
48.
Gal Hribernik
09:10:21.036
107.98 m/min
49.
Kurt Nöres
09:10:21.693
107.97 m/min
50.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:10:21.843
107.97 m/min
51.
Tone Čebašek
09:10:22.173
107.97 m/min
52.
Marco Knust
09:10:22.530
107.96 m/min
53.
Jože Puntner
09:10:25.573
107.93 m/min
54.
Toni Kluge
09:10:26.760
107.91 m/min
55.
Attila Herold
09:10:26.970
107.91 m/min
56.
Barna Toth
09:10:27.100
107.91 m/min
57.
Top-Loft
09:10:27.340
107.90 m/min
58.
Team De Ruijter
09:10:29.040
107.88 m/min
59.
Miro Korečić
09:10:29.680
107.87 m/min
60.
Caspar Lurvink
09:10:30.200
107.87 m/min
61.
Aleš Gerčar
09:10:30.803
107.86 m/min
62.
Wim Waanders
09:10:31.236
107.86 m/min
63.
A Scheffer
09:10:31.543
107.85 m/min
64.
Team van der Heide
09:10:35.660
107.80 m/min
65.
Wim Scholten
09:10:35.716
107.80 m/min
66.
Jožef Fai
09:10:35.873
107.80 m/min
67.
Jakob Metten
09:10:35.930
107.80 m/min
68.
Paul Van den Berg
09:10:37.933
107.77 m/min
69.
Kurt Ofner
09:10:38.820
107.76 m/min
70.
Thomas Schreiner
09:10:39.010
107.76 m/min
71.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:10:42.390
107.72 m/min
72.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:10:43.566
107.70 m/min
73.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:10:44.160
107.70 m/min
74.
Team Pastor
09:10:44.220
107.70 m/min
75.
Team Hekman-Schulte
09:10:47.756
107.65 m/min
76.
Marco Gratzer
09:10:48.213
107.65 m/min
77.
Amel Nahic
09:10:48.683
107.64 m/min
78.
Comb. van Veen
09:10:51.506
107.61 m/min
79.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:10:53.213
107.58 m/min
80.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:10:54.833
107.56 m/min
81.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:10:57.596
107.53 m/min
82.
Ralf Nisbach
09:10:57.853
107.53 m/min
83.
Tihamer Gal
09:10:58.163
107.52 m/min
84.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:10:58.936
107.51 m/min
85.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:10:58.943
107.51 m/min
86.
Bart Hendrickx
09:10:59.393
107.51 m/min
87.
Alfred Klein
09:11:00.380
107.50 m/min
88.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:11:01.246
107.49 m/min
89.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:11:03.726
107.46 m/min
90.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:11:04.136
107.45 m/min
91.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:11:05.320
107.44 m/min
92.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:11:05.363
107.44 m/min
93.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:11:05.580
107.43 m/min
94.
Željko Agatić
09:11:06.726
107.42 m/min
95.
Tim Rutkowski
09:11:09.003
107.39 m/min
96.
Team P. & P.
09:11:09.286
107.39 m/min
97.
Kurt Nöres
09:11:11.803
107.36 m/min
98.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:11:14.890
107.32 m/min
99.
Jurrian Veijer
09:11:14.926
107.32 m/min
100.
Aleš Gerčar
09:11:17.906
107.28 m/min
101.
Paul Van den Berg
09:11:18.776
107.27 m/min
102.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:11:19.180
107.27 m/min
103.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:11:21.246
107.24 m/min
104.
Boštjan Podjed
09:11:21.260
107.24 m/min
105.
Team S & S
09:11:23.550
107.21 m/min
106.
Team PasMar
09:11:26.286
107.18 m/min
107.
Team Penzija
09:11:26.900
107.17 m/min
108.
Team Sandhasa
09:11:29.260
107.14 m/min
109.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:11:29.823
107.14 m/min
110.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:11:31.033
107.12 m/min
111.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:11:31.810
107.11 m/min
112.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:11:33.810
107.09 m/min
113.
Team Pegasus
09:11:40.756
107.00 m/min
114.
Team Hekman-Schulte
09:11:44.186
106.96 m/min
115.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:11:45.353
106.95 m/min
116.
Team Lucky Looser
09:11:47.086
106.93 m/min
117.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:11:48.460
106.91 m/min
118.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:11:50.133
106.89 m/min
119.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:11:50.550
106.88 m/min
120.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:11:52.186
106.86 m/min
121.
Marco Knust
09:11:53.873
106.84 m/min
122.
Wings to fly
09:11:56.733
106.81 m/min
123.
Istvan Bardos
09:11:57.196
106.80 m/min
124.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:11:57.343
106.80 m/min
125.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:12:00.420
106.76 m/min
126.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:12:03.043
106.73 m/min
127.
Frederik Leliaert
09:12:05.753
106.70 m/min
128.
Boris Baloh
09:12:22.473
106.50 m/min
129.
Caspar Lurvink
09:12:25.230
106.47 m/min
130.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:12:31.996
106.38 m/min
131.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:12:52.386
106.14 m/min
132.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:12:56.033
106.10 m/min
133.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:13:06.756
105.97 m/min
134.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:13:07.873
105.95 m/min
135.
Wings to fly
09:13:09.786
105.93 m/min
136.
Walter Straif
09:13:16.656
105.85 m/min
137.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:13:18.290
105.83 m/min
138.
Roger Mertens
09:13:18.766
105.82 m/min
139.
Team PasMar
09:13:22.333
105.78 m/min
140.
France Ribnikar
09:13:28.533
105.71 m/min
141.
Robert Robnik
09:13:33.683
105.65 m/min
142.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:13:36.836
105.61 m/min
143.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:13:36.996
105.61 m/min
144.
Wings to fly
09:13:45.453
105.51 m/min
145.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:14:41.193
104.85 m/min
146.
Helmut Schele
09:14:57.583
104.66 m/min
147.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:15:02.400
104.61 m/min
148.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:15:07.853
104.54 m/min
149.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:15:16.910
104.44 m/min
150.
W Blaak
09:15:20.606
104.40 m/min
151.
Jani Zavadlal
09:15:46.066
104.10 m/min
152.
Paul Van den Berg
09:16:01.846
103.92 m/min
153.
Erik de Witte
09:16:08.593
103.84 m/min
154.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:16:16.200
103.76 m/min
155.
Jakob Metten
09:16:42.606
103.46 m/min
156.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:16:43.040
103.45 m/min
157.
Team Sandhasa
09:16:54.700
103.32 m/min
158.
Spessart Racing Team
09:16:55.223
103.31 m/min
159.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:17:14.066
103.10 m/min
160.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:17:16.090
103.08 m/min
161.
Kai Spohr
09:17:26.556
102.96 m/min
162.
Henri Diks
09:17:30.243
102.92 m/min
163.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:17:34.386
102.87 m/min
164.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:17:48.326
102.71 m/min
165.
Robin Rigter
09:18:03.846
102.54 m/min
166.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:19:04.350
101.87 m/min
167.
Team Schouten
09:19:05.326
101.86 m/min
168.
PIPA Breeding
09:19:08.553
101.82 m/min
169.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:19:10.720
101.80 m/min
170.
Zdenek Masojidek
09:19:12.913
101.77 m/min
171.
Robert Velikonja
09:19:12.963
101.77 m/min
172.
Team van der Heide
09:19:13.336
101.77 m/min
173.
Team V&M
09:19:13.483
101.77 m/min
174.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:19:13.910
101.76 m/min
175.
Martin Dilong
09:19:16.240
101.74 m/min
176.
Kurt Ofner
09:19:16.503
101.74 m/min
177.
Werner Gratzer
09:19:16.606
101.73 m/min
178.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:19:17.283
101.73 m/min
179.
Patrick Boeckx
09:19:17.443
101.72 m/min
180.
Miha Sovič
09:19:18.156
101.72 m/min
181.
Wim Scholten
09:19:18.200
101.72 m/min
182.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:19:18.706
101.71 m/min
183.
Caspar Lurvink
09:19:18.946
101.71 m/min
184.
Roman Rauner
09:19:19.090
101.71 m/min
185.
Ton Ebben
09:19:19.930
101.70 m/min
186.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:19:20.076
101.70 m/min
187.
Team Pegasus
09:19:20.606
101.69 m/min
188.
Kurt Nöres
09:19:21.126
101.68 m/min
189.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:19:21.583
101.68 m/min
190.
Attila Herold
09:19:22.260
101.67 m/min
191.
Amel Nahic
09:19:22.593
101.67 m/min
192.
Marco Gratzer
09:19:23.350
101.66 m/min
193.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:19:23.446
101.66 m/min
194.
Laszlo Nemes
09:19:23.676
101.66 m/min
195.
France Ribnikar
09:19:23.770
101.66 m/min
196.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:19:24.050
101.65 m/min
197.
Tim Rutkowski
09:19:24.523
101.65 m/min
198.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:19:24.546
101.65 m/min
199.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:19:24.700
101.65 m/min
200.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:19:24.980
101.64 m/min
201.
Marco Gratzer
09:19:25.880
101.63 m/min
202.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:19:25.933
101.63 m/min
203.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:19:26.090
101.63 m/min
204.
Tone Čebašek
09:19:26.146
101.63 m/min
205.
Wilhelm Nageler
09:19:26.306
101.63 m/min
206.
Tihamer Gal
09:19:26.886
101.62 m/min
207.
Team Zuidwest1
09:19:27.480
101.61 m/min
208.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
09:19:27.886
101.61 m/min
209.
Christian Göken
09:19:28.300
101.61 m/min
210.
Smeets-Penris
09:19:28.300
101.61 m/min
211.
Martin Dilong
09:19:28.693
101.60 m/min
212.
Robert Robnik
09:19:28.860
101.60 m/min
213.
John van Heel
09:19:30.026
101.59 m/min
214.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:19:30.193
101.58 m/min
215.
Wings to fly
09:19:30.510
101.58 m/min
216.
Erik Hettema
09:19:30.653
101.58 m/min
217.
Thorsten Baier
09:19:31.160
101.57 m/min
218.
Wim Waanders
09:19:31.160
101.57 m/min
219.
M & S Kobal
09:19:31.350
101.57 m/min
220.
Amel Nahic
09:19:31.843
101.57 m/min
221.
Gal Hribernik
09:19:31.860
101.57 m/min
222.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:19:32.166
101.56 m/min
223.
Team Pastor
09:19:32.276
101.56 m/min
224.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:19:32.463
101.56 m/min
225.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:19:32.846
101.56 m/min
226.
Alpineloft
09:19:33.773
101.55 m/min
227.
Robert Robnik
09:19:33.790
101.55 m/min
228.
Kurt Ofner
09:19:34.220
101.54 m/min
229.
AviRings Team
09:19:34.350
101.54 m/min
230.
Franko T&B
09:19:34.366
101.54 m/min
231.
Szabocs Nagy
09:19:34.370
101.54 m/min
232.
Team Besengau
09:19:34.786
101.53 m/min
233.
Erik Hettema
09:19:34.833
101.53 m/min
234.
Team AS-Shop
09:19:35.123
101.53 m/min
235.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:19:35.123
101.53 m/min
236.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:19:35.433
101.53 m/min
237.
Tihamer Gal
09:19:35.563
101.53 m/min
238.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:19:35.790
101.52 m/min
239.
P&L Heremans
09:19:35.993
101.52 m/min
240.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:19:37.193
101.51 m/min
241.
Anton Gaber
09:19:37.790
101.50 m/min
242.
Tamas Wagner
09:19:37.936
101.50 m/min
243.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:19:38.340
101.50 m/min
244.
M & S Kobal
09:19:39.020
101.49 m/min
245.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:19:39.296
101.49 m/min
246.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:19:39.456
101.48 m/min
247.
Miha Sovič
09:19:39.456
101.48 m/min
248.
W. Payk
09:19:40.393
101.47 m/min
249.
Jelle Jellema
09:19:40.893
101.47 m/min
250.
Aleš Gerčar
09:19:41.340
101.46 m/min
251.
Janez Drinovec
09:19:41.546
101.46 m/min
252.
Wings to fly
09:19:42.133
101.45 m/min
253.
Jadran Šibelja
09:19:42.166
101.45 m/min
254.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:19:42.393
101.45 m/min
255.
Erik Hettema
09:19:42.720
101.45 m/min
256.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:19:43.026
101.44 m/min
257.
Tone Čebašek
09:19:43.386
101.44 m/min
258.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:19:44.193
101.43 m/min
259.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:19:44.746
101.43 m/min
260.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:19:44.810
101.42 m/min
261.
Team Bas & Bas
09:19:44.886
101.42 m/min
262.
Werner Gratzer
09:19:45.113
101.42 m/min
263.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:19:45.150
101.42 m/min
264.
M & S Kobal
09:19:45.190
101.42 m/min
265.
The A-Team
09:19:45.413
101.42 m/min
266.
PIPA Elite Center
09:19:45.536
101.42 m/min
267.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:19:45.836
101.41 m/min
268.
Roman Rauner
09:19:45.913
101.41 m/min
269.
Albert Roording
09:19:46.000
101.41 m/min
270.
Team Schouten
09:19:46.040
101.41 m/min
271.
Roman Rauner
09:19:46.123
101.41 m/min
272.
M & S Kobal
09:19:46.650
101.40 m/min
273.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:19:46.680
101.40 m/min
274.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:19:47.473
101.40 m/min
275.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:19:48.316
101.39 m/min
276.
Christian Göken
09:19:48.910
101.38 m/min
277.
OLR Super Star
09:19:49.776
101.37 m/min
278.
Robert Velikonja
09:19:49.776
101.37 m/min
279.
Wim Scholten
09:19:50.693
101.36 m/min
280.
Dušan Kompara
09:19:50.720
101.36 m/min
281.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:19:52.290
101.34 m/min
282.
Team Marek
09:19:52.450
101.34 m/min
283.
Team Penzija
09:19:52.956
101.34 m/min
284.
Team Marek
09:19:53.233
101.33 m/min
285.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:19:53.776
101.33 m/min
286.
Janez Peternelj
09:19:53.796
101.33 m/min
287.
Atila Kovač
09:19:54.880
101.32 m/min
288.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:19:54.956
101.31 m/min
289.
PIPA Breeding
09:19:55.343
101.31 m/min
290.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:19:55.813
101.30 m/min
291.
Marco Gratzer
09:19:56.060
101.30 m/min
292.
Team Pegasus
09:19:56.363
101.30 m/min
293.
Gyula Vatai
09:19:57.236
101.29 m/min
294.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:19:58.053
101.28 m/min
295.
Christian Göken
09:19:58.276
101.28 m/min
296.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:19:58.340
101.28 m/min
297.
Walter Zerner
09:19:59.506
101.26 m/min
298.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
09:19:59.576
101.26 m/min
299.
France Ribnikar
09:19:59.653
101.26 m/min
300.
Jože Puntner
09:19:59.666
101.26 m/min
301.
Toni Kluge
09:20:00.060
101.26 m/min
302.
Daniel Kuhar
09:20:00.223
101.26 m/min
303.
Tone Čebašek
09:20:00.676
101.25 m/min
304.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:20:01.060
101.25 m/min
305.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:20:01.383
101.24 m/min
306.
Kurt Nöres
09:20:01.456
101.24 m/min
307.
Daniela Koffler
09:20:01.636
101.24 m/min
308.
Živić Family Loft
09:20:01.700
101.24 m/min
309.
Heinrich Steirer
09:20:02.080
101.24 m/min
310.
Robert Velikonja
09:20:02.160
101.24 m/min
311.
Roman Rauner
09:20:02.230
101.24 m/min
312.
Günther Struckl
09:20:02.263
101.23 m/min
313.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:20:02.323
101.23 m/min
314.
Florian Techel
09:20:02.466
101.23 m/min
315.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:20:02.656
101.23 m/min
316.
Tamas Wagner
09:20:03.143
101.23 m/min
317.
Jef Lauwereys
09:20:03.700
101.22 m/min
318.
Team S & S
09:20:03.940
101.22 m/min
319.
PIPA Elite Center
09:20:04.146
101.21 m/min
320.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:20:04.156
101.21 m/min
321.
Gabor Marcz
09:20:04.760
101.21 m/min
322.
Team Willagaco
09:20:04.840
101.21 m/min
323.
Jelle Jellema
09:20:04.876
101.21 m/min
324.
Wim Scholten
09:20:04.976
101.21 m/min
325.
Gal Hribernik
09:20:05.306
101.20 m/min
326.
Vladimir Zec
09:20:05.453
101.20 m/min
327.
Paul Van den Berg
09:20:05.926
101.19 m/min
328.
Dušan Kompara
09:20:06.076
101.19 m/min
329.
Walter Zerner
09:20:06.163
101.19 m/min
330.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:20:06.790
101.19 m/min
331.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:20:07.120
101.18 m/min
332.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:07.336
101.18 m/min
333.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:20:07.836
101.17 m/min
334.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:20:08.010
101.17 m/min
335.
Dama
09:20:09.266
101.16 m/min
336.
Erik de Witte
09:20:09.726
101.15 m/min
337.
Gal Hribernik
09:20:09.770
101.15 m/min
338.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:20:09.973
101.15 m/min
339.
Marjan Sedej
09:20:10.006
101.15 m/min
340.
P&L Heremans
09:20:10.400
101.15 m/min
341.
Jelle Jellema
09:20:10.776
101.14 m/min
342.
Team Jacover
09:20:10.776
101.14 m/min
343.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:20:10.783
101.14 m/min
344.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:20:10.960
101.14 m/min
345.
Tamas Wagner
09:20:11.153
101.14 m/min
346.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:20:11.266
101.14 m/min
347.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:20:11.803
101.13 m/min
348.
Miloš Kučera
09:20:12.263
101.13 m/min
349.
W. Payk
09:20:12.303
101.13 m/min
350.
Thorsten Baier
09:20:12.580
101.12 m/min
351.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:20:12.600
101.12 m/min
352.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:20:12.623
101.12 m/min
353.
Tamas Wagner
09:20:12.990
101.12 m/min
354.
Robin Cools
09:20:13.093
101.12 m/min
355.
Jasko
09:20:13.433
101.11 m/min
356.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:20:13.533
101.11 m/min
357.
Arend Visser
09:20:13.743
101.11 m/min
358.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:20:14.110
101.11 m/min
359.
Dušan Kompara
09:20:15.190
101.09 m/min
360.
Philipp Laumann
09:20:15.650
101.09 m/min
361.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:20:15.813
101.09 m/min
362.
Erik Hettema
09:20:15.903
101.09 m/min
363.
Tamas Wagner
09:20:16.300
101.08 m/min
364.
Anton Gaber
09:20:16.760
101.08 m/min
365.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:20:16.840
101.08 m/min
366.
Tone Čebašek
09:20:17.020
101.07 m/min
367.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:20:17.090
101.07 m/min
368.
Frits Boersma
09:20:17.296
101.07 m/min
369.
Taif Mohammed
09:20:17.316
101.07 m/min
370.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:20:17.776
101.07 m/min
371.
Martin Kociper
09:20:17.853
101.07 m/min
372.
P&L Heremans
09:20:17.966
101.06 m/min
373.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:20:19.080
101.05 m/min
374.
OLR Super Star
09:20:19.396
101.05 m/min
375.
Eric Bouwman
09:20:19.406
101.05 m/min
376.
Erik Kruijt
09:20:20.010
101.04 m/min
377.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:20:20.253
101.04 m/min
378.
Team Zuidwest1
09:20:20.390
101.04 m/min
379.
Boštjan Podjed
09:20:20.646
101.03 m/min
380.
Atila Kovač
09:20:21.140
101.03 m/min
381.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:20:22.140
101.02 m/min
382.
Attila Herold
09:20:22.140
101.02 m/min
383.
Janez Drinovec
09:20:23.086
101.01 m/min
384.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:20:23.166
101.01 m/min
385.
Walter Zerner
09:20:23.810
101.00 m/min
386.
Team Marius Constantin
09:20:24.430
100.99 m/min
387.
Martin Dilong
09:20:24.450
100.99 m/min
388.
Smeets-Penris
09:20:25.010
100.99 m/min
389.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:25.010
100.99 m/min
390.
John Stoffer
09:20:25.226
100.99 m/min
391.
Team Hamburg
09:20:25.296
100.98 m/min
392.
Milan Luzar
09:20:26.176
100.98 m/min
393.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:20:26.843
100.97 m/min
394.
Patrick Boeckx
09:20:27.316
100.96 m/min
395.
Thorsten Blank
09:20:27.716
100.96 m/min
396.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:20:27.896
100.96 m/min
397.
Miloš Kučera
09:20:28.063
100.95 m/min
398.
Kurt Nöres
09:20:28.223
100.95 m/min
399.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:20:28.553
100.95 m/min
400.
Dušan Kompara
09:20:28.643
100.95 m/min
401.
Albert Mekel
09:20:28.660
100.95 m/min
402.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:20:28.923
100.95 m/min
403.
Team Lucky Looser
09:20:29.310
100.94 m/min
404.
Walter Heidt
09:20:30.173
100.93 m/min
405.
PIPA Breeding
09:20:30.203
100.93 m/min
406.
Ton Ebben
09:20:30.226
100.93 m/min
407.
Alpineloft
09:20:30.386
100.93 m/min
408.
Uroš Plajbes
09:20:31.360
100.92 m/min
409.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:20:31.653
100.92 m/min
410.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:20:31.960
100.91 m/min
411.
Boris Baloh
09:20:31.990
100.91 m/min
412.
Martin Dilong
09:20:32.326
100.91 m/min
413.
P&L Heremans
09:20:33.616
100.89 m/min
414.
Thorsten Baier
09:20:34.200
100.89 m/min
415.
Jürgen Brendel
09:20:34.200
100.89 m/min
416.
Dick Van den Brink
09:20:34.490
100.89 m/min
417.
Aleš Gerčar
09:20:35.033
100.88 m/min
418.
Kurt Nöres
09:20:35.033
100.88 m/min
419.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:20:35.516
100.87 m/min
420.
Günther Struckl
09:20:35.516
100.87 m/min
421.
Werner Gratzer
09:20:36.140
100.87 m/min
422.
Florian Techel
09:20:36.386
100.86 m/min
423.
Michael Rudorfer
09:20:37.406
100.85 m/min
424.
Milan Luzar
09:20:37.493
100.85 m/min
425.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:20:37.790
100.85 m/min
426.
Team Marius Constantin
09:20:37.996
100.85 m/min
427.
Besnik Vrella
09:20:38.000
100.85 m/min
428.
Werner Gratzer
09:20:38.043
100.85 m/min
429.
Miro Korečić
09:20:38.560
100.84 m/min
430.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:20:38.893
100.84 m/min
431.
Team Hekman-Schulte
09:20:39.266
100.83 m/min
432.
Dušan Kompara
09:20:39.473
100.83 m/min
433.
Janez Valter
09:20:40.123
100.82 m/min
434.
Thomas Schreiner
09:20:40.583
100.82 m/min
435.
Dušan Kompara
09:20:40.586
100.82 m/min
436.
Team Hamburg
09:20:40.993
100.81 m/min
437.
Roman Vehovec
09:20:41.346
100.81 m/min
438.
Miha Sovič
09:20:41.720
100.81 m/min
439.
Marco Gratzer
09:20:41.943
100.80 m/min
440.
Spessart Racing Team
09:20:42.210
100.80 m/min
441.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:42.833
100.80 m/min
442.
Marius Cislaru
09:20:43.113
100.79 m/min
443.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:20:43.473
100.79 m/min
444.
Christian Göken
09:20:43.476
100.79 m/min
445.
Halis Yeginer
09:20:43.843
100.78 m/min
446.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:20:44.373
100.78 m/min
447.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:20:44.580
100.78 m/min
448.
Miro Korečić
09:20:45.040
100.77 m/min
449.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:20:45.223
100.77 m/min
450.
Wings to fly
09:20:45.550
100.77 m/min
451.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:20:45.966
100.76 m/min
452.
Vladimir Zec
09:20:46.083
100.76 m/min
453.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:20:46.166
100.76 m/min
454.
Walter Zerner
09:20:46.620
100.75 m/min
455.
Florian Techel
09:20:47.083
100.75 m/min
456.
Živić Family Loft
09:20:47.453
100.75 m/min
457.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:20:47.756
100.74 m/min
458.
Jozef Minárik
09:20:48.363
100.74 m/min
459.
Team Schouten
09:20:49.190
100.73 m/min
460.
Roman Vehovec
09:20:49.336
100.72 m/min
461.
AviRings Team
09:20:49.643
100.72 m/min
462.
Jef Lauwereys
09:20:50.020
100.72 m/min
463.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:20:50.403
100.71 m/min
464.
Daniela Koffler
09:20:50.923
100.71 m/min
465.
Martin Dilong
09:20:51.130
100.71 m/min
466.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:20:51.736
100.70 m/min
467.
Ferenc Batha
09:20:52.456
100.69 m/min
468.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:20:52.516
100.69 m/min
469.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:20:53.443
100.68 m/min
470.
Kurt Nöres
09:20:54.040
100.67 m/min
471.
Tamas Wagner
09:20:54.040
100.67 m/min
472.
PIPA Breeding
09:20:54.396
100.67 m/min
473.
Patrick Boeckx
09:20:55.483
100.66 m/min
474.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:20:56.523
100.65 m/min
475.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:20:56.636
100.65 m/min
476.
Christian Göken
09:20:57.366
100.64 m/min
477.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:57.520
100.64 m/min
478.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:20:57.763
100.63 m/min
479.
Janez Valter
09:21:00.550
100.60 m/min
480.
Ilie Marius
09:21:01.286
100.60 m/min
481.
Gal Hribernik
09:21:02.406
100.58 m/min
482.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:21:02.560
100.58 m/min
483.
Tamas Wagner
09:21:02.606
100.58 m/min
484.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:21:03.383
100.57 m/min
485.
France Ribnikar
09:21:03.830
100.57 m/min
486.
Martin Dilong
09:21:04.490
100.56 m/min
487.
Atila Kovač
09:21:04.813
100.56 m/min
488.
Jože Puntner
09:21:05.480
100.55 m/min
489.
Team PasMar
09:21:05.626
100.55 m/min
490.
Tim Rutkowski
09:21:05.800
100.55 m/min
491.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:21:06.883
100.54 m/min
492.
Thomas Schreiner
09:21:07.083
100.53 m/min
493.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:21:07.360
100.53 m/min
494.
De Neefkes
09:21:07.423
100.53 m/min
495.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:21:07.506
100.53 m/min
496.
Franko T&B
09:21:07.683
100.53 m/min
497.
Ilie Marius
09:21:09.213
100.51 m/min
498.
Kurt Nöres
09:21:10.096
100.50 m/min
499.
Toni Kluge
09:21:10.876
100.49 m/min
500.
Boris Baloh
09:21:11.580
100.49 m/min
501.
France Ribnikar
09:21:11.910
100.48 m/min
502.
Josef Fell
09:21:12.193
100.48 m/min
503.
Miloš Kučera
09:21:12.666
100.47 m/min
504.
Aleksander Radovan
09:21:13.583
100.46 m/min
505.
Robin Rigter
09:21:13.710
100.46 m/min
506.
Robert Velikonja
09:21:15.046
100.45 m/min
507.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:21:15.823
100.44 m/min
508.
M & S Kobal
09:21:16.123
100.44 m/min
509.
Anton Gaber
09:21:17.186
100.43 m/min
510.
Team Penzija
09:21:17.323
100.42 m/min
511.
Arend Visser
09:21:18.726
100.41 m/min
512.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:21:18.756
100.41 m/min
513.
Team Penzija
09:21:18.873
100.41 m/min
514.
Goemaere Lampole
09:21:19.946
100.40 m/min
515.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:21:20.566
100.39 m/min
516.
Nikoll Demaj
09:21:21.366
100.38 m/min
517.
Marco Gratzer
09:21:21.813
100.38 m/min
518.
W. Payk
09:21:23.170
100.36 m/min
519.
Top-Loft
09:21:24.753
100.34 m/min
520.
Wim Scholten
09:21:26.250
100.33 m/min
521.
Jadran Šibelja
09:21:26.273
100.33 m/min
522.
Erik Hettema
09:21:26.993
100.32 m/min
523.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:21:27.726
100.31 m/min
524.
Daniela Koffler
09:21:28.943
100.30 m/min
525.
Laszlo Nemes
09:21:28.943
100.30 m/min
526.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:21:29.313
100.30 m/min
527.
Alpineloft
09:21:29.550
100.29 m/min
528.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:21:29.650
100.29 m/min
529.
Dejan Nikolić
09:21:29.713
100.29 m/min
530.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:21:29.866
100.29 m/min
531.
Roman Vehovec
09:21:29.873
100.29 m/min
532.
Wings to fly
09:21:30.253
100.29 m/min
533.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:21:31.633
100.27 m/min
534.
Team Pegasus
09:21:31.663
100.27 m/min
535.
Janez Peternelj
09:21:32.193
100.27 m/min
536.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:21:33.996
100.25 m/min
537.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:21:35.636
100.23 m/min
538.
Boštjan Podjed
09:21:38.080
100.20 m/min
539.
Team Lucky Looser
09:21:38.383
100.20 m/min
540.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:21:38.496
100.20 m/min
541.
Ben Klotz
09:21:38.790
100.19 m/min
542.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:21:39.233
100.19 m/min
543.
Szabocs Nagy
09:21:39.313
100.19 m/min
544.
Jože Kos
09:21:39.460
100.19 m/min
545.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:21:39.810
100.18 m/min
546.
Miha Sovič
09:21:39.963
100.18 m/min
547.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:21:40.333
100.18 m/min
548.
Halis Yeginer
09:21:41.200
100.17 m/min
549.
Živić Family Loft
09:21:41.796
100.16 m/min
550.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:21:42.776
100.15 m/min
551.
Tamas Wagner
09:21:43.733
100.14 m/min
552.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:21:44.053
100.14 m/min
553.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:21:44.280
100.14 m/min
554.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:21:44.333
100.14 m/min
555.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:21:44.890
100.13 m/min
556.
Team Jacover
09:21:45.353
100.13 m/min
557.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:21:46.660
100.11 m/min
558.
Martin Dilong
09:21:46.836
100.11 m/min
559.
Comb. van Veen
09:21:47.420
100.10 m/min
560.
Thorsten Blank
09:21:47.963
100.10 m/min
561.
Miloš Kučera
09:21:48.076
100.10 m/min
562.
Florian Techel
09:21:48.566
100.09 m/min
563.
Thorsten Baier
09:21:48.976
100.09 m/min
564.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:21:49.016
100.09 m/min
565.
A.W. van Gelder
09:21:49.213
100.08 m/min
566.
Robin Rigter
09:21:49.776
100.08 m/min
567.
Dietrich Lüders
09:21:49.896
100.08 m/min
568.
Goemaere Lampole
09:21:49.953
100.08 m/min
569.
Daniel Kuhar
09:21:50.156
100.07 m/min
570.
Thorsten Blank
09:21:50.283
100.07 m/min
571.
Team van der Heide
09:21:50.396
100.07 m/min
572.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:21:50.503
100.07 m/min
573.
Kurt Nöres
09:21:50.866
100.07 m/min
574.
Boris Baloh
09:21:51.410
100.06 m/min
575.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:21:52.970
100.04 m/min
576.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:21:53.423
100.04 m/min
577.
Team Borculo
09:21:53.510
100.04 m/min
578.
Vladimir Zec
09:21:53.890
100.03 m/min
579.
Michael Rudorfer
09:21:54.253
100.03 m/min
580.
Erwin Satzinger
09:21:54.590
100.03 m/min
581.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:21:55.820
100.01 m/min
582.
Dejan Nikolić
09:21:56.046
100.01 m/min
583.
Herman Tockner
09:21:56.133
100.01 m/min
584.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:21:56.433
100.01 m/min
585.
Team van der Heide
09:21:56.473
100.01 m/min
586.
Team Bas & Bas
09:21:56.683
100.00 m/min
587.
Miloš Kučera
09:21:57.003
100.00 m/min
588.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:21:57.090
100.00 m/min
589.
AviRings Team
09:21:57.183
100.00 m/min
590.
Comb. Neve
09:21:58.450
99.99 m/min
591.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:21:58.763
99.98 m/min
592.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:22:00.363
99.97 m/min
593.
Paul Van den Berg
09:22:00.380
99.97 m/min
594.
Wings to fly
09:22:00.493
99.96 m/min
595.
Heinrich Steirer
09:22:00.506
99.96 m/min
596.
Boris Baloh
09:22:00.816
99.96 m/min
597.
Jürgen Brendel
09:22:01.273
99.96 m/min
598.
Dietrich Lüders
09:22:01.820
99.95 m/min
599.
Wings to fly
09:22:01.920
99.95 m/min
600.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:22:02.246
99.95 m/min
601.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:22:02.406
99.94 m/min
602.
Arend Visser
09:22:02.523
99.94 m/min
603.
Tim Rutkowski
09:22:02.626
99.94 m/min
604.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:22:03.463
99.93 m/min
605.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:22:03.550
99.93 m/min
606.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:22:03.670
99.93 m/min
607.
Wings to fly
09:22:04.040
99.93 m/min
608.
Miha Sovič
09:22:04.150
99.93 m/min
609.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:22:04.686
99.92 m/min
610.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:22:05.080
99.92 m/min
611.
Kurt Nöres
09:22:05.283
99.91 m/min
612.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:22:05.300
99.91 m/min
613.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:22:05.526
99.91 m/min
614.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:22:05.663
99.91 m/min
615.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:22:05.873
99.91 m/min
616.
Christian Göken
09:22:05.943
99.91 m/min
617.
Jasko
09:22:06.340
99.90 m/min
618.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:22:06.366
99.90 m/min
619.
John Stoffer
09:22:06.530
99.90 m/min
620.
Team Hamburg
09:22:07.013
99.89 m/min
621.
M & S Kobal
09:22:07.040
99.89 m/min
622.
Albert Mekel
09:22:08.193
99.88 m/min
623.
Team Besengau
09:22:08.196
99.88 m/min
624.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:22:09.070
99.87 m/min
625.
Halis Yeginer
09:22:09.436
99.87 m/min
626.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:22:09.473
99.87 m/min
627.
AviRings Team
09:22:10.040
99.86 m/min
628.
Reinhard Gasser
09:22:10.150
99.86 m/min
629.
Boris Baloh
09:22:10.333
99.86 m/min
630.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:22:10.500
99.86 m/min
631.
Gal Hribernik
09:22:10.526
99.86 m/min
632.
Jelle Jellema
09:22:10.970
99.85 m/min
633.
Marjan Sedej
09:22:11.153
99.85 m/min
634.
Jürgen Brendel
09:22:11.176
99.85 m/min
635.
Horst Kreis
09:22:11.886
99.84 m/min
636.
Werner Gratzer
09:22:12.146
99.84 m/min
637.
Miha Sovič
09:22:12.293
99.84 m/min
638.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
09:22:12.473
99.84 m/min
639.
Marko Goranic
09:22:12.473
99.84 m/min
640.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:22:12.723
99.83 m/min
641.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:22:13.050
99.83 m/min
642.
Erwin Satzinger
09:22:13.606
99.83 m/min
643.
Jože Kos
09:22:14.570
99.81 m/min
644.
Team Willagaco
09:22:14.570
99.81 m/min
645.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:22:15.480
99.81 m/min
646.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:22:15.726
99.80 m/min
647.
Halis Yeginer
09:22:16.770
99.79 m/min
648.
Caspar Lurvink
09:22:16.833
99.79 m/min
649.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:22:17.316
99.79 m/min
650.
Smeets-Penris
09:22:17.533
99.78 m/min
651.
Markus Blackert
09:22:18.286
99.78 m/min
652.
Team van der Heide
09:22:18.343
99.78 m/min
653.
Reinhard Gasser
09:22:18.976
99.77 m/min
654.
A.W. van Gelder
09:22:19.206
99.77 m/min
655.
Frits Boersma
09:22:19.216
99.77 m/min
656.
Henri Diks
09:22:19.550
99.76 m/min
657.
Dušan Kompara
09:22:19.986
99.76 m/min
658.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:22:20.380
99.75 m/min
659.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:22:20.433
99.75 m/min
660.
Team Willagaco
09:22:20.796
99.75 m/min
661.
Marco Gratzer
09:22:20.963
99.75 m/min
662.
Patrick Boeckx
09:22:21.326
99.74 m/min
663.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:22:21.906
99.74 m/min
664.
Herman Tockner
09:22:21.906
99.74 m/min
665.
Besnik Vrella
09:22:23.956
99.72 m/min
666.
Wings to fly
09:22:23.983
99.72 m/min
667.
Kai Spohr
09:22:24.010
99.72 m/min
668.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:22:24.086
99.71 m/min
669.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:22:25.030
99.70 m/min
670.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:22:25.030
99.70 m/min
671.
Michael Rudorfer
09:22:25.116
99.70 m/min
672.
Helmut Schele
09:22:25.236
99.70 m/min
673.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:22:25.486
99.70 m/min
674.
Paul Van den Berg
09:22:26.903
99.68 m/min
675.
Team Zuidwest1
09:22:27.346
99.68 m/min
676.
Jani Zavadlal
09:22:27.883
99.67 m/min
677.
Tim Rutkowski
09:22:27.896
99.67 m/min
678.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:22:28.016
99.67 m/min
679.
M & S Kobal
09:22:28.210
99.67 m/min
680.
Ferenc Batha
09:22:28.460
99.67 m/min
681.
Dama
09:22:28.863
99.66 m/min
682.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:22:29.196
99.66 m/min
683.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:22:30.653
99.65 m/min
684.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:22:30.860
99.64 m/min
685.
Erik de Witte
09:22:31.000
99.64 m/min
686.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:22:31.633
99.63 m/min
687.
Alpineloft
09:22:31.750
99.63 m/min
688.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:22:31.986
99.63 m/min
689.
AviRings Team
09:22:32.386
99.63 m/min
690.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:22:33.930
99.61 m/min
691.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:22:34.513
99.60 m/min
692.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
09:22:34.590
99.60 m/min
693.
Dušan Kompara
09:22:34.590
99.60 m/min
694.
Kurt Ofner
09:22:34.903
99.60 m/min
695.
Tone Čebašek
09:22:35.036
99.60 m/min
696.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
09:22:35.136
99.60 m/min
697.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:22:35.316
99.60 m/min
698.
Caspar Lurvink
09:22:35.646
99.59 m/min
699.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:22:35.646
99.59 m/min
700.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:22:35.986
99.59 m/min
701.
Josef Fell
09:22:36.603
99.58 m/min
702.
Alpineloft
09:22:37.403
99.57 m/min
703.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:22:37.716
99.57 m/min
704.
Team Bas & Bas
09:22:38.563
99.56 m/min
705.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:22:39.500
99.55 m/min
706.
Jos Thone
09:22:39.993
99.55 m/min
707.
Jan Willems
09:22:40.300
99.54 m/min
708.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:22:40.563
99.54 m/min
709.