Balatonoszöd


Basketed pigeons: 1159

Arrived pigeons: 361

Missing pigeons: 798


Start time: 8/2/2022 7:05:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.795764 - 17.821689

Distance: 120 km

Search
1.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:41:37.193
1250.22 m/min
2.
M & S Kobal
08:41:38.126
1250.02 m/min
3.
Hopman&Bijstra
08:41:39.646
1249.69 m/min
4.
France Ribnikar
08:41:41.006
1249.40 m/min
5.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:41:45.666
1248.40 m/min
6.
Eric Bouwman
08:41:47.166
1248.08 m/min
7.
Zvonko Sovič
08:41:47.423
1248.02 m/min
8.
Team Blackpearl
08:41:48.310
1247.83 m/min
9.
Robert Robnik
08:41:51.440
1247.16 m/min
10.
Familie Jacobs
08:41:52.343
1246.96 m/min
11.
Henk Simonsz
08:41:57.133
1245.94 m/min
12.
Pascal Jongsma
08:41:59.933
1245.34 m/min
13.
Miroslav Vidhold
08:42:00.450
1245.23 m/min
14.
Gerard Schellekens
08:42:03.556
1244.56 m/min
15.
Pedro Huntjens
08:42:04.356
1244.39 m/min
16.
Janez Drinovec
08:42:05.956
1244.05 m/min
17.
Boris Baloh
08:42:08.036
1243.61 m/min
18.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:42:08.740
1243.46 m/min
19.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:42:08.986
1243.40 m/min
20.
Familie Jacobs
08:42:09.326
1243.33 m/min
21.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
08:42:09.786
1243.23 m/min
22.
Kurt Nöres
08:42:15.333
1242.05 m/min
23.
Martin&Manuel Layer
08:42:18.563
1241.36 m/min
24.
Didi
08:42:18.670
1241.34 m/min
25.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:42:21.500
1240.74 m/min
26.
The A-Team
08:42:23.206
1240.38 m/min
27.
Marko Goranič
08:42:24.090
1240.19 m/min
28.
Robert Robnik
08:42:24.573
1240.09 m/min
29.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:42:34.196
1238.05 m/min
30.
Brent Lemmens
08:42:34.590
1237.97 m/min
31.
Maria Peers
08:42:34.590
1237.97 m/min
32.
Brane Aljaž
08:42:35.400
1237.79 m/min
33.
Dutch Day Racers
08:42:35.896
1237.69 m/min
34.
The S-Express
08:42:36.093
1237.65 m/min
35.
Evert Diepeveen
08:42:37.286
1237.40 m/min
36.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:42:37.380
1237.38 m/min
37.
Kenny Hollanders
08:42:38.530
1237.13 m/min
38.
Team Blackpearl
08:42:38.533
1237.13 m/min
39.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:42:38.676
1237.10 m/min
40.
Derrick Verdoorn
08:42:38.876
1237.06 m/min
41.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:42:38.926
1237.05 m/min
42.
Leon Schaap
08:42:39.400
1236.95 m/min
43.
Eric Bouwman
08:42:39.470
1236.93 m/min
44.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:42:40.130
1236.80 m/min
45.
Henk Simonsz
08:42:40.663
1236.68 m/min
46.
Team Jonkers-Pit
08:42:40.666
1236.68 m/min
47.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
08:42:41.780
1236.45 m/min
48.
Boris Baloh
08:42:41.866
1236.43 m/min
49.
Team Blackpearl
08:42:42.420
1236.31 m/min
50.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
08:42:42.906
1236.21 m/min
51.
Henk Simonsz
08:42:43.360
1236.11 m/min
52.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
08:42:44.793
1235.81 m/min
53.
Aleksander Radovan
08:42:45.103
1235.75 m/min
54.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
08:42:45.536
1235.66 m/min
55.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:42:45.536
1235.66 m/min
56.
Maria Peers
08:42:45.736
1235.61 m/min
57.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:42:45.906
1235.58 m/min
58.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
08:42:48.396
1235.05 m/min
59.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:42:49.730
1234.77 m/min
60.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:42:49.886
1234.74 m/min
61.
Patrick Boeckx
08:42:50.416
1234.63 m/min
62.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:42:50.513
1234.61 m/min
63.
Dieter Siebert
08:42:51.270
1234.45 m/min
64.
Gebroeders Ebbers
08:42:51.720
1234.35 m/min
65.
France Ribnikar
08:42:52.303
1234.23 m/min
66.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
08:42:52.303
1234.23 m/min
67.
Walter Zerner
08:42:52.306
1234.23 m/min
68.
Team Bargerveen
08:42:53.123
1234.06 m/min
69.
Karin Leichtfried
08:42:53.490
1233.98 m/min
70.
Boštjan Podjed
08:42:53.640
1233.95 m/min
71.
Damijan Petrun
08:42:55.383
1233.58 m/min
72.
Keven Blonk
08:42:55.783
1233.50 m/min
73.
Jasko
08:42:56.033
1233.45 m/min
74.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:42:56.226
1233.41 m/min
75.
Henk Simonsz
08:42:57.926
1233.05 m/min
76.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
08:42:58.093
1233.02 m/min
77.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:42:58.870
1232.85 m/min
78.
Keven Blonk
08:42:58.963
1232.83 m/min
79.
Robin Simon
08:43:00.233
1232.57 m/min
80.
Boštjan Podjed
08:43:00.373
1232.54 m/min
81.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:43:00.826
1232.44 m/min
82.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:43:01.166
1232.37 m/min
83.
Familie Jacobs
08:43:01.303
1232.34 m/min
84.
Stefan Ullrich
08:43:01.313
1232.34 m/min
85.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
08:43:01.733
1232.25 m/min
86.
The S-Express
08:43:02.563
1232.08 m/min
87.
Attila Herold
08:43:02.700
1232.05 m/min
88.
Nikoll Demaj
08:43:03.053
1231.98 m/min
89.
Robert Velikonja
08:43:03.406
1231.90 m/min
90.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:43:03.410
1231.90 m/min
91.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
08:43:03.536
1231.87 m/min
92.
Michel Puister
08:43:03.670
1231.85 m/min
93.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:43:04.440
1231.69 m/min
94.
Kurt Nöres
08:43:04.570
1231.66 m/min
95.
Miro Korečić
08:43:05.320
1231.50 m/min
96.
Ralf Nisbach
08:43:05.323
1231.50 m/min
97.
The A-Team
08:43:05.420
1231.48 m/min
98.
Miha Sovič
08:43:05.673
1231.43 m/min
99.
Nick Wouters
08:43:05.690
1231.42 m/min
100.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:43:06.326
1231.29 m/min
101.
Team Polenwette
08:43:06.500
1231.25 m/min
102.
Stefan Lambrechts
08:43:06.500
1231.25 m/min
103.
Cees van Gelder
08:43:06.883
1231.17 m/min
104.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:43:07.696
1231.00 m/min
105.
ZG Helios
08:43:07.840
1230.97 m/min
106.
Angry Birds
08:43:07.876
1230.97 m/min
107.
Team Cossi
08:43:08.250
1230.89 m/min
108.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:43:08.503
1230.84 m/min
109.
Ferenc Batha
08:43:08.506
1230.83 m/min
110.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:43:08.506
1230.83 m/min
111.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:43:08.623
1230.81 m/min
112.
Team Hoogeveen
08:43:08.960
1230.74 m/min
113.
Peter Crans
08:43:08.986
1230.73 m/min
114.
Franziska and Tim Stienker/Brück
08:43:09.480
1230.63 m/min
115.
Dušan Žvokelj
08:43:09.483
1230.63 m/min
116.
Hermann Tockner
08:43:09.633
1230.60 m/min
117.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:43:09.680
1230.59 m/min
118.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:43:10.423
1230.43 m/min
119.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
08:43:10.430
1230.43 m/min
120.
Jože Kos
08:43:10.630
1230.39 m/min
121.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:43:10.630
1230.39 m/min
122.
Jože Kos
08:43:11.216
1230.27 m/min
123.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:43:11.490
1230.21 m/min
124.
Boris Baloh
08:43:11.706
1230.17 m/min
125.
Luftbote
08:43:11.806
1230.15 m/min
126.
Peter Crans
08:43:11.926
1230.12 m/min
127.
Jan Donker
08:43:12.053
1230.09 m/min
128.
Wilko Moeken
08:43:12.213
1230.06 m/min
129.
Joël Kuijper
08:43:12.676
1229.96 m/min
130.
Rutkowski Tim
08:43:12.716
1229.96 m/min
131.
Viki Marinšek
08:43:12.923
1229.91 m/min
132.
Miro Korečić
08:43:13.086
1229.88 m/min
133.
Boris Baloh
08:43:13.573
1229.78 m/min
134.
Boris Baloh
08:43:13.746
1229.74 m/min
135.
Van den Berg
08:43:13.890
1229.71 m/min
136.
Rutkowski Tim
08:43:13.896
1229.71 m/min
137.
Leo de Groot
08:43:14.143
1229.66 m/min
138.
Ton Ebben
08:43:14.253
1229.63 m/min
139.
Team The Huppies
08:43:14.320
1229.62 m/min
140.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:43:14.456
1229.59 m/min
141.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:43:14.460
1229.59 m/min
142.
Aleš Gerčar
08:43:14.740
1229.53 m/min
143.
Miha Sovič
08:43:14.780
1229.53 m/min
144.
Ivan Radovan
08:43:14.880
1229.50 m/min
145.
The A-Team
08:43:14.910
1229.50 m/min
146.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:43:15.900
1229.29 m/min
147.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
08:43:16.226
1229.22 m/min
148.
Boštjan Podjed
08:43:16.323
1229.20 m/min
149.
Boris Baloh
08:43:16.530
1229.16 m/min
150.
Team Damster
08:43:16.700
1229.12 m/min
151.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
08:43:17.050
1229.05 m/min
152.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:43:17.156
1229.03 m/min
153.
Brent Lemmens
08:43:17.736
1228.91 m/min
154.
Alpineloft
08:43:17.966
1228.86 m/min
155.
John Stoffer
08:43:18.040
1228.85 m/min
156.
Boris Baloh
08:43:18.210
1228.81 m/min
157.
Viki Marinšek
08:43:18.426
1228.76 m/min
158.
Marinko Brataljenović
08:43:18.820
1228.68 m/min
159.
Wings to fly
08:43:19.530
1228.54 m/min
160.
Werner Gratzer
08:43:19.533
1228.53 m/min
161.
Ingo Zager
08:43:19.540
1228.53 m/min
162.
Team Polenwette
08:43:19.673
1228.51 m/min
163.
Henk Simonsz
08:43:19.866
1228.47 m/min
164.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:43:19.870
1228.46 m/min
165.
Simon Hozjan
08:43:20.153
1228.41 m/min
166.
Andrej Marinšek
08:43:20.266
1228.38 m/min
167.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:43:20.530
1228.33 m/min
168.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:43:20.623
1228.31 m/min
169.
Janez Drinovec
08:43:20.723
1228.29 m/min
170.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:43:20.890
1228.25 m/min
171.
Cees van Gelder
08:43:21.136
1228.20 m/min
172.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:43:21.516
1228.12 m/min
173.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
08:43:21.890
1228.04 m/min
174.
Gebroeders Ebbers
08:43:22.116
1228.00 m/min
175.
Team Timmermans
08:43:22.276
1227.96 m/min
176.
Team Timmermans
08:43:22.323
1227.95 m/min
177.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
08:43:22.466
1227.92 m/min
178.
Team Young Kempen
08:43:22.480
1227.92 m/min
179.
Dieter Siebert
08:43:22.600
1227.90 m/min
180.
Gert Rotman
08:43:22.606
1227.89 m/min
181.
Kurt Nöres
08:43:22.776
1227.86 m/min
182.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:43:22.973
1227.82 m/min
183.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:43:23.283
1227.75 m/min
184.
Jasko
08:43:23.916
1227.62 m/min
185.
Rob Van der Pas
08:43:24.293
1227.54 m/min
186.
Henk Simonsz
08:43:24.390
1227.52 m/min
187.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:43:24.560
1227.49 m/min
188.
Gert Rotman
08:43:24.563
1227.49 m/min
189.
Team Damster
08:43:24.993
1227.40 m/min
190.
Wings to fly
08:43:25.463
1227.30 m/min
191.
Team JWJJ
08:43:25.830
1227.22 m/min
192.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:43:26.030
1227.18 m/min
193.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:43:26.616
1227.06 m/min
194.
Joran Gabriëls
08:43:26.633
1227.06 m/min
195.
Tamas Wagner
08:43:27.610
1226.85 m/min
196.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:43:28.100
1226.75 m/min
197.
Team Damster
08:43:28.250
1226.72 m/min
198.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
08:43:28.336
1226.70 m/min
199.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:43:28.360
1226.70 m/min
200.
Boštjan Podjed
08:43:28.386
1226.69 m/min
201.
Boris Baloh
08:43:28.600
1226.65 m/min
202.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:43:28.796
1226.61 m/min
203.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:43:29.300
1226.50 m/min
204.
Toptotaal
08:43:29.973
1226.36 m/min
205.
Leon Schaap
08:43:29.980
1226.36 m/min
206.
Boris Baloh
08:43:30.370
1226.28 m/min
207.
Patrick Boeckx
08:43:30.376
1226.28 m/min
208.
Walter Straif
08:43:30.386
1226.28 m/min
209.
Brent Lemmens
08:43:30.850
1226.18 m/min
210.
Bas Van Beveren
08:43:30.900
1226.17 m/min
211.
Dušan Kompara
08:43:30.963
1226.16 m/min
212.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
08:43:31.073
1226.14 m/min
213.
Arend Visser
08:43:31.500
1226.05 m/min
214.
Henk Simonsz
08:43:31.556
1226.04 m/min
215.
Cees van Gelder
08:43:31.580
1226.03 m/min
216.
Boris Baloh
08:43:31.670
1226.01 m/min
217.
Marko Goranič
08:43:32.023
1225.94 m/min
218.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:43:32.460
1225.85 m/min
219.
Franc Černivec
08:43:33.493
1225.63 m/min
220.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
08:43:33.596
1225.61 m/min
221.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:43:33.726
1225.59 m/min
222.
Denis Culic
08:43:34.596
1225.41 m/min
223.
Nikoll Demaj
08:43:34.993
1225.32 m/min
224.
Team Lucky Looser
08:43:35.126
1225.30 m/min
225.
Glenn Schepens
08:43:35.146
1225.29 m/min
226.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
08:43:35.583
1225.20 m/min
227.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:43:35.663
1225.18 m/min
228.
Radu Romulus
08:43:36.143
1225.09 m/min
229.
Robin Cools
08:43:36.346
1225.04 m/min
230.
Eric Bouwman
08:43:36.576
1225.00 m/min
231.
Tamas Wagner
08:43:36.783
1224.95 m/min
232.
Team Borculo
08:43:37.280
1224.85 m/min
233.
Dušan Kompara
08:43:37.626
1224.78 m/min
234.
Team Chaoten
08:43:37.670
1224.77 m/min
235.
Derrick Verdoorn
08:43:37.996
1224.70 m/min
236.
Tamas Wagner
08:43:38.026
1224.70 m/min
237.
Nico Pronk
08:43:38.040
1224.69 m/min
238.
Specialized
08:43:38.496
1224.60 m/min
239.
Eric Bouwman
08:43:38.610
1224.57 m/min
240.
Gert Rotman
08:43:38.873
1224.52 m/min
241.
Tihamer Gal
08:43:38.940
1224.51 m/min
242.
Robert Robnik
08:43:39.116
1224.47 m/min
243.
Herman Hup
08:43:39.593
1224.37 m/min
244.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:43:39.670
1224.36 m/min
245.
Kurt Nöres
08:43:39.883
1224.31 m/min
246.
Tone Čebašek
08:43:40.303
1224.22 m/min
247.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:43:40.803
1224.12 m/min
248.
Keven Blonk
08:43:42.510
1223.77 m/min
249.
Ágoston Viglidán
08:43:42.683
1223.73 m/min
250.
Pedro Huntjens
08:43:43.136
1223.64 m/min
251.
Team JWJJ
08:43:43.386
1223.59 m/min
252.
Gerard Schellekens
08:43:43.413
1223.58 m/min
253.
Dieter Siebert
08:43:43.416
1223.58 m/min
254.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
08:43:43.933
1223.47 m/min
255.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
08:43:45.213
1223.21 m/min
256.
Michel Wouters
08:43:45.490
1223.15 m/min
257.
Eršek Rizanaj
08:43:46.126
1223.02 m/min
258.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
08:43:46.690
1222.91 m/min
259.
Wietse Jongsma
08:43:47.406
1222.76 m/min
260.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:43:47.810
1222.67 m/min
261.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
08:43:47.816
1222.67 m/min
262.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
08:43:48.126
1222.61 m/min
263.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:43:48.146
1222.60 m/min
264.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:43:49.566
1222.31 m/min
265.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:43:49.700
1222.28 m/min
266.
Ljubiša Miljojković
08:43:49.710
1222.28 m/min
267.
Theo Onderwater
08:43:49.756
1222.27 m/min
268.
Arend Visser
08:43:49.896
1222.24 m/min
269.
Derrick Verdoorn
08:43:51.493
1221.91 m/min
270.
Kurt Nöres
08:43:51.886
1221.83 m/min
271.
Ferenc Batha
08:43:52.643
1221.68 m/min
272.
Van den Berg
08:43:52.890
1221.63 m/min
273.
Bas Van Beveren
09:03:26.173
1019.93 m/min
274.
Beniamin Neag
09:03:26.186
1019.93 m/min
275.
France Ribnikar
09:03:26.190
1019.92 m/min
276.
Wendela Wiersema
09:03:33.323
1018.90 m/min
277.
Robert Marjanović
09:03:56.266
1015.63 m/min
278.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
09:04:04.880
1014.40 m/min
279.
Team Young Kempen
09:04:20.410
1012.20 m/min
280.
Team Gabor & Nemes
09:04:20.886
1012.13 m/min
281.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:04:23.920
1011.71 m/min
282.
Eric Bouwman
09:04:26.480
1011.34 m/min
283.
Gerard Schellekens
09:04:32.370
1010.51 m/min
284.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:04:34.043
1010.28 m/min
285.
Ferenc Batha
09:04:34.156
1010.26 m/min
286.
Team Schouten
09:04:37.150
1009.84 m/min
287.
L2M Racing Pigeons
09:04:43.583
1008.94 m/min
288.
Kurt Nöres
09:04:48.610
1008.23 m/min
289.
Richard Van Zuijlen
09:05:07.940
1005.53 m/min
290.
Bert Jansen
09:05:15.480
1004.48 m/min
291.
Marco Gratzer
09:05:42.720
1000.70 m/min
292.
Szabolcs Nagy
09:07:51.963
983.15 m/min
293.
Eric Bouwman
09:08:32.276
977.81 m/min
294.
Zvonko Sovič
09:08:51.396
975.29 m/min
295.
Team Damster
09:09:44.156
968.42 m/min
296.
Viki Marinšek
09:10:24.736
963.19 m/min
297.
Leon Schaap
09:10:46.636
960.40 m/min
298.
Robert Robnik
09:12:24.726
948.08 m/min
299.
Kenny Hollanders
09:12:32.823
947.07 m/min
300.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:14:33.756
932.34 m/min
301.
Hermann Tockner
09:15:51.866
923.06 m/min
302.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
09:17:39.183
910.62 m/min
303.
Leon Schaap
09:17:56.970
908.59 m/min
304.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:19:11.696
900.16 m/min
305.
Van den Berg
09:26:40.900
852.59 m/min
306.
WB Waanders
09:27:37.440
846.96 m/min
307.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:34:12.536
809.58 m/min
308.
Jan Donker
09:39:02.936
784.14 m/min
309.
Jef Lauwereys
09:39:25.923
782.20 m/min
310.
Team Teufelsmoor
09:39:45.286
780.57 m/min
311.
Team Cossi
09:40:20.130
777.65 m/min
312.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:41:21.996
772.52 m/min
313.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
09:42:40.896
766.08 m/min
314.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
09:48:22.726
739.36 m/min
315.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
09:48:29.103
738.88 m/min
316.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
09:48:32.746
738.61 m/min
317.
Nico Pronk
09:49:07.973
735.97 m/min
318.
Rutkowski Tim
09:52:04.470
723.01 m/min
319.
Grandchildren Harry`s
09:53:15.843
717.90 m/min
320.
Dušan Kompara
09:53:18.660
717.70 m/min
321.
Hermann Tockner
09:55:28.790
708.57 m/min
322.
Miklos Kranitz
10:02:17.670
681.33 m/min
323.
Lan Patrik Horvat
10:04:37.106
672.52 m/min
324.
Boštjan Podjed
10:04:54.110
671.46 m/min
325.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:06:47.623
664.47 m/min
326.
Kevin Smits
10:11:07.776
648.99 m/min
327.
Lajos Karacsony
10:11:18.676
648.36 m/min
328.
Reinhard Gasser
10:11:30.546
647.67 m/min
329.
AviRings Team
10:12:06.510
645.60 m/min
330.
Aleš Gerčar
10:14:52.070
636.21 m/min
331.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:21:02.783
616.16 m/min
332.
Frederik Leliaer
10:27:44.033
595.84 m/min
333.
Martin&Manuel Layer
10:38:53.360
564.76 m/min
334.
Willem Wagteveld
10:43:54.686
551.80 m/min
335.
Tihamer Gal
10:44:56.753
549.21 m/min
336.
Roman Vehovec
11:04:55.043
503.49 m/min
337.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
11:05:33.990
502.13 m/min
338.
Team Jacover
11:32:08.426
452.18 m/min
339.
Van den Berg
11:41:25.350
437.00 m/min
340.
Alpineloft
11:46:26.916
429.19 m/min
341.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:53:38.156
418.51 m/min
342.
Van den Berg
12:00:42.633
408.50 m/min
343.
Dušan Kompara
12:15:33.236
388.97 m/min
344.
Uroš Plajbes
12:28:36.816
373.27 m/min
345.
Robert Robnik
12:33:01.500
368.25 m/min
346.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
12:51:21.046
348.77 m/min
347.
Comb. Neve
13:29:31.803
314.14 m/min
348.
M & S Kobal
13:49:27.296
298.66 m/min
349.
Dušan Kompara
14:21:27.560
276.76 m/min
350.
Zvonko Sovič
14:33:57.820
269.06 m/min
351.
Ke Liu
15:16:35.566
245.72 m/min
352.
Robert Robnik
15:51:03.000
229.63 m/min
353.
Hok Dingenen
16:47:18.290
207.45 m/min
354.
Comb. Neve
17:25:59.866
194.52 m/min
355.
Team Allgäuwings
17:27:45.410
193.97 m/min
356.
Aleksander Radovan
17:44:13.980
188.97 m/min
357.
Team Gabor & Nemes
18:05:36.196
182.86 m/min
358.
Kweekcentrum "Magele"
18:34:58.186
175.07 m/min
359.
Denes Szucs
18:49:50.880
171.38 m/min
360.
Gerrit Matser
19:50:58.930
157.70 m/min
361.
Roef De Voogt
19:55:29.206
156.78 m/min