Training 8

Start time: 9/9/2023 8:20:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.670408 - 17.366497

Distance: 84 km

Search
1.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
08:44:03.743
3505.23 m/min
2.
Wings to fly
09:21:44.070
1366.24 m/min
3.
Jurrian Veijer
09:21:45.560
1365.69 m/min
4.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:21:48.696
1364.53 m/min
5.
M & S Kobal
09:21:49.523
1364.23 m/min
6.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:21:49.523
1364.23 m/min
7.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:21:50.096
1364.02 m/min
8.
Tone Čebašek
09:21:51.296
1363.58 m/min
9.
Klaus Steglich
09:21:52.133
1363.27 m/min
10.
Thomas Schreiner
09:21:53.800
1362.66 m/min
11.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:21:53.800
1362.66 m/min
12.
Vladimir Zec
09:21:55.390
1362.08 m/min
13.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:21:57.220
1361.41 m/min
14.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:21:57.653
1361.25 m/min
15.
Boris Baloh
09:21:57.730
1361.22 m/min
16.
M & S Kobal
09:21:59.180
1360.69 m/min
17.
Günther Struckl
09:21:59.180
1360.69 m/min
18.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:22:00.720
1360.13 m/min
19.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:22:00.720
1360.13 m/min
20.
Alpineloft
09:22:00.723
1360.12 m/min
21.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:22:01.066
1360.00 m/min
22.
Tone Čebašek
09:22:02.236
1359.57 m/min
23.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:22:02.446
1359.49 m/min
24.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:22:04.233
1358.84 m/min
25.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:22:06.503
1358.01 m/min
26.
Ton Ebben
09:22:06.763
1357.92 m/min
27.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:22:09.833
1356.80 m/min
28.
Team Borculo
09:22:09.986
1356.75 m/min
29.
Helmut Schele
09:22:09.993
1356.74 m/min
30.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:22:10.856
1356.43 m/min
31.
Jürgen Brendel
09:22:12.646
1355.78 m/min
32.
Team Jala
09:22:12.776
1355.73 m/min
33.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:22:13.403
1355.50 m/min
34.
Miro Korečić
09:22:14.506
1355.10 m/min
35.
Milan Mirnik
09:22:14.760
1355.01 m/min
36.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:22:15.260
1354.83 m/min
37.
M & S Kobal
09:22:15.813
1354.63 m/min
38.
Atila Kovač
09:22:15.813
1354.63 m/min
39.
Kurt Nöres
09:22:15.813
1354.63 m/min
40.
Daniela Koffler
09:22:16.370
1354.43 m/min
41.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:22:16.626
1354.34 m/min
42.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:22:16.880
1354.24 m/min
43.
Marko Goranic
09:22:16.996
1354.20 m/min
44.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:22:17.180
1354.13 m/min
45.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:22:17.336
1354.08 m/min
46.
Dušan Kompara
09:22:17.343
1354.08 m/min
47.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:22:20.956
1352.77 m/min
48.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:22:21.576
1352.54 m/min
49.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:22:21.890
1352.43 m/min
50.
Arend Visser
09:22:22.063
1352.37 m/min
51.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:22:23.626
1351.80 m/min
52.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:22:23.776
1351.75 m/min
53.
Gert Rotman
09:22:23.776
1351.75 m/min
54.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:22:23.876
1351.71 m/min
55.
Jasko
09:22:23.876
1351.71 m/min
56.
Erik de Witte
09:22:24.576
1351.46 m/min
57.
Dušan Kompara
09:22:24.873
1351.35 m/min
58.
Tim Rutkowski
09:22:25.016
1351.30 m/min
59.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:22:25.590
1351.09 m/min
60.
Aleš Gerčar
09:22:25.993
1350.95 m/min
61.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:22:26.036
1350.93 m/min
62.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:22:26.043
1350.93 m/min
63.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:22:27.690
1350.34 m/min
64.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:22:28.393
1350.08 m/min
65.
Boštjan Podjed
09:22:29.900
1349.54 m/min
66.
Janez Drinovec
09:22:30.300
1349.40 m/min
67.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:22:30.923
1349.17 m/min
68.
Nikoll Demaj
09:22:31.160
1349.09 m/min
69.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:22:31.426
1348.99 m/min
70.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:22:31.426
1348.99 m/min
71.
Team Hamburg
09:22:31.860
1348.84 m/min
72.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:22:31.860
1348.84 m/min
73.
Boris Baloh
09:22:31.920
1348.81 m/min
74.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:22:32.390
1348.65 m/min
75.
Franjo Risek
09:22:32.610
1348.57 m/min
76.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:22:32.810
1348.49 m/min
77.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:22:34.006
1348.07 m/min
78.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:22:35.940
1347.37 m/min
79.
Ilie Marius
09:22:37.496
1346.81 m/min
80.
Tamas Wagner
09:22:38.726
1346.37 m/min
81.
Daniela Koffler
09:22:39.146
1346.22 m/min
82.
Florian Techel
09:22:39.336
1346.15 m/min
83.
Jani Zavadlal
09:22:40.856
1345.61 m/min
84.
John van Heel
09:22:42.916
1344.87 m/min
85.
Jadran Šibelja
09:22:44.103
1344.45 m/min
86.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:22:44.686
1344.24 m/min
87.
W. Payk
09:22:45.346
1344.01 m/min
88.
Team Marius Constantin
09:22:46.600
1343.56 m/min
89.
Marco Gratzer
09:22:46.813
1343.48 m/min
90.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:22:46.996
1343.42 m/min
91.
P&L Heremans
09:22:47.743
1343.15 m/min
92.
Team HLH
09:22:47.930
1343.08 m/min
93.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:22:48.126
1343.01 m/min
94.
Wings to fly
09:22:48.663
1342.82 m/min
95.
Glenn Schepens
09:22:48.996
1342.70 m/min
96.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:22:49.250
1342.61 m/min
97.
Atila Kovač
09:22:49.813
1342.41 m/min
98.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:22:49.866
1342.39 m/min
99.
Ferenc Batha
09:22:51.396
1341.85 m/min
100.
Alpineloft
09:22:51.396
1341.85 m/min
101.
Boris Baloh
09:22:51.520
1341.81 m/min
102.
W. Payk
09:22:52.910
1341.31 m/min
103.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:22:54.586
1340.72 m/min
104.
Wings to fly
09:22:55.566
1340.37 m/min
105.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:22:55.566
1340.37 m/min
106.
Marko Goranic
09:22:55.716
1340.31 m/min
107.
Gyula Vatai
09:22:55.920
1340.24 m/min
108.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:23:02.246
1338.00 m/min
109.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:23:04.536
1337.19 m/min
110.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:23:05.046
1337.01 m/min
111.
Jürgen Brendel
09:23:06.016
1336.67 m/min
112.
Paul Van den Berg
09:23:06.640
1336.45 m/min
113.
Thorsten Baier
09:23:07.556
1336.12 m/min
114.
Wim Waanders
09:23:07.556
1336.12 m/min
115.
Boštjan Podjed
09:23:07.560
1336.12 m/min
116.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
09:23:09.070
1335.59 m/min
117.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:23:10.226
1335.18 m/min
118.
Jacco Vierhout
09:23:10.946
1334.93 m/min
119.
Patrick Boeckx
09:23:12.013
1334.55 m/min
120.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:23:12.110
1334.52 m/min
121.
Halis Yeginer
09:23:12.786
1334.28 m/min
122.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:23:13.556
1334.01 m/min
123.
W Blaak
09:23:15.746
1333.24 m/min
124.
Walter Straif
09:23:18.266
1332.36 m/min
125.
Marko Goranic
09:23:19.280
1332.00 m/min
126.
Jacco Vierhout
09:23:20.033
1331.74 m/min
127.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:23:20.396
1331.61 m/min
128.
Boštjan Podjed
09:23:21.350
1331.28 m/min
129.
Kurt Nöres
09:23:21.526
1331.21 m/min
130.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:23:21.673
1331.16 m/min
131.
Vladimir Zec
09:23:22.366
1330.92 m/min
132.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:23:22.943
1330.72 m/min
133.
Kurt Nöres
09:23:23.956
1330.36 m/min
134.
Janez Peternelj
09:23:24.030
1330.34 m/min
135.
Josef Fell
09:23:24.133
1330.30 m/min
136.
Reinhard Gasser
09:23:24.800
1330.07 m/min
137.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:23:24.960
1330.01 m/min
138.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:23:26.746
1329.39 m/min
139.
Tinus Deuring
09:23:28.716
1328.70 m/min
140.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:23:28.820
1328.66 m/min
141.
Tim Rutkowski
09:23:28.873
1328.65 m/min
142.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:23:30.193
1328.19 m/min
143.
Daniela Koffler
09:23:30.703
1328.01 m/min
144.
Miha Sovič
09:23:31.593
1327.70 m/min
145.
Jože Puntner
09:23:32.176
1327.49 m/min
146.
Wim Scholten
09:23:32.903
1327.24 m/min
147.
Team Marius Constantin
09:23:33.033
1327.20 m/min
148.
Thorsten Blank
09:23:34.730
1326.61 m/min
149.
Dama
09:23:34.740
1326.60 m/min
150.
Jürgen Brendel
09:23:34.943
1326.53 m/min
151.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:23:35.013
1326.51 m/min
152.
Christian Göken
09:23:35.816
1326.23 m/min
153.
Arend Visser
09:23:36.436
1326.01 m/min
154.
Huub Hermans
09:23:36.466
1326.00 m/min
155.
Josef Fell
09:23:37.533
1325.63 m/min
156.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:23:37.953
1325.49 m/min
157.
Aleš Gerčar
09:23:38.220
1325.39 m/min
158.
M & S Kobal
09:23:39.226
1325.04 m/min
159.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:23:39.380
1324.99 m/min
160.
Team Penzija
09:23:40.423
1324.63 m/min
161.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:23:40.496
1324.60 m/min
162.
P&L Heremans
09:23:40.886
1324.47 m/min
163.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:23:40.890
1324.47 m/min
164.
Milan Luzar
09:23:41.040
1324.42 m/min
165.
M & S Kobal
09:23:41.190
1324.36 m/min
166.
Ingo Zager
09:23:41.400
1324.29 m/min
167.
M & S Kobal
09:23:41.543
1324.24 m/min
168.
JWJJ
09:23:41.960
1324.10 m/min
169.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:23:42.213
1324.01 m/min
170.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:23:42.243
1324.00 m/min
171.
Sjoerd Lei
09:23:42.396
1323.95 m/min
172.
Dušan Kompara
09:23:42.510
1323.91 m/min
173.
W Blaak
09:23:42.523
1323.90 m/min
174.
Franko T&B
09:23:42.756
1323.82 m/min
175.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:23:42.893
1323.77 m/min
176.
Tamas Wagner
09:23:43.906
1323.42 m/min
177.
Marius Cislaru
09:23:45.250
1322.96 m/min
178.
Dušan Kompara
09:23:45.286
1322.95 m/min
179.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:23:45.506
1322.87 m/min
180.
Patrick Boeckx
09:23:45.506
1322.87 m/min
181.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:23:45.596
1322.84 m/min
182.
Florian Techel
09:23:46.280
1322.60 m/min
183.
Erik de Witte
09:23:46.286
1322.60 m/min
184.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:23:47.050
1322.34 m/min
185.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:23:47.433
1322.20 m/min
186.
Atila Kovač
09:23:48.506
1321.83 m/min
187.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:23:48.710
1321.76 m/min
188.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:23:49.166
1321.60 m/min
189.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:23:49.410
1321.52 m/min
190.
Team Bas & Bas
09:23:50.296
1321.21 m/min
191.
Gert Rotman
09:23:51.343
1320.85 m/min
192.
Kai Spohr
09:23:51.526
1320.79 m/min
193.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:23:52.570
1320.43 m/min
194.
Dama
09:23:53.050
1320.27 m/min
195.
Michael Rudorfer
09:23:53.140
1320.23 m/min
196.
Marco Knust
09:23:56.076
1319.22 m/min
197.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:23:56.263
1319.16 m/min
198.
Jos Thone
09:23:57.016
1318.90 m/min
199.
Boštjan Podjed
09:23:57.563
1318.71 m/min
200.
Dick Van den Brink
09:23:57.563
1318.71 m/min
201.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:23:57.926
1318.59 m/min
202.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:23:58.523
1318.38 m/min
203.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:23:58.930
1318.24 m/min
204.
Thorsten Baier
09:23:59.073
1318.19 m/min
205.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:24:01.420
1317.39 m/min
206.
Alpineloft
09:24:02.590
1316.99 m/min
207.
Gal Hribernik
09:24:03.353
1316.73 m/min
208.
Team De Ruijter
09:24:03.656
1316.62 m/min
209.
Team Pegasus
09:24:03.980
1316.51 m/min
210.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:24:04.350
1316.39 m/min
211.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:24:04.416
1316.36 m/min
212.
Wings to fly
09:24:04.900
1316.20 m/min
213.
Jacco Vierhout
09:24:05.560
1315.97 m/min
214.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:24:06.443
1315.67 m/min
215.
Frits Boersma
09:24:06.570
1315.63 m/min
216.
Dejan Nikolić
09:24:07.530
1315.30 m/min
217.
Vladimir Zec
09:24:07.686
1315.24 m/min
218.
Dušan Kompara
09:24:08.530
1314.96 m/min
219.
Team V&M
09:24:09.233
1314.72 m/min
220.
Dušan Kompara
09:24:09.306
1314.69 m/min
221.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:24:09.386
1314.66 m/min
222.
Erik Kruijt
09:24:10.233
1314.37 m/min
223.
Aleš Gerčar
09:24:10.286
1314.36 m/min
224.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:24:10.820
1314.17 m/min
225.
Miha Sovič
09:24:10.823
1314.17 m/min
226.
Milan Mirnik
09:24:11.043
1314.10 m/min
227.
Erwin Fraberger
09:24:11.396
1313.98 m/min
228.
Miloš Kučera
09:24:12.340
1313.65 m/min
229.
Caspar Lurvink
09:24:13.203
1313.36 m/min
230.
Wim Scholten
09:24:14.093
1313.06 m/min
231.
Christian Göken
09:24:14.533
1312.91 m/min
232.
Comb. Neve
09:24:16.036
1312.40 m/min
233.
Jürgen Brendel
09:24:16.766
1312.15 m/min
234.
Attila Herold
09:24:18.046
1311.71 m/min
235.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:24:18.226
1311.65 m/min
236.
Jože Kos
09:24:19.490
1311.22 m/min
237.
Klaus Steglich
09:24:20.583
1310.85 m/min
238.
Werner Gratzer
09:24:21.873
1310.41 m/min
239.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:24:22.666
1310.14 m/min
240.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:24:22.666
1310.14 m/min
241.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:24:23.116
1309.99 m/min
242.
Barna Toth
09:24:23.600
1309.83 m/min
243.
Jürgen Brendel
09:24:24.190
1309.63 m/min
244.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:24:24.546
1309.51 m/min
245.
Thorsten Blank
09:24:24.593
1309.49 m/min
246.
Marco Gratzer
09:24:24.906
1309.38 m/min
247.
Attila Herold
09:24:24.906
1309.38 m/min
248.
Wings to fly
09:24:24.906
1309.38 m/min
249.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:24:25.343
1309.24 m/min
250.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:24:25.833
1309.07 m/min
251.
Gert Rotman
09:24:25.846
1309.07 m/min
252.
Miha Sovič
09:24:28.903
1308.03 m/min
253.
Kai Spohr
09:24:30.263
1307.57 m/min
254.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:24:30.926
1307.35 m/min
255.
Roman Rauner
09:24:30.926
1307.35 m/min
256.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:24:31.020
1307.32 m/min
257.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:24:31.066
1307.30 m/min
258.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:24:31.490
1307.16 m/min
259.
Caspar Lurvink
09:24:32.126
1306.94 m/min
260.
Toni Kluge
09:24:34.716
1306.07 m/min
261.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:24:35.736
1305.72 m/min
262.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:24:36.816
1305.36 m/min
263.
Thorsten Blank
09:24:37.033
1305.29 m/min
264.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:24:37.750
1305.05 m/min
265.
Erik Hettema
09:24:38.606
1304.76 m/min
266.
Dušan Kompara
09:24:41.406
1303.82 m/min
267.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:24:42.633
1303.41 m/min
268.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:24:42.750
1303.37 m/min
269.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:24:44.843
1302.66 m/min
270.
Thorsten Baier
09:24:45.193
1302.55 m/min
271.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:24:45.193
1302.55 m/min
272.
PIPA Breeding
09:24:45.483
1302.45 m/min
273.
Miha Sovič
09:24:46.186
1302.21 m/min
274.
M & S Kobal
09:24:49.806
1301.00 m/min
275.
M & S Kobal
09:24:50.780
1300.68 m/min
276.
M & S Kobal
09:24:51.046
1300.59 m/min
277.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:24:53.423
1299.79 m/min
278.
Jadran Šibelja
09:24:54.090
1299.57 m/min
279.
Uroš Plajbes
09:24:58.903
1297.97 m/min
280.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:25:00.223
1297.53 m/min
281.
Team M+M
09:25:00.406
1297.47 m/min
282.
Tamas Wagner
09:25:01.156
1297.22 m/min
283.
Halis Yeginer
09:25:01.280
1297.18 m/min
284.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:25:02.473
1296.78 m/min
285.
Szabocs Nagy
09:25:06.203
1295.54 m/min
286.
Frederik Leliaert
09:25:06.986
1295.28 m/min
287.
Dušan Kompara
09:25:08.120
1294.91 m/min
288.
Team P. & P.
09:25:10.920
1293.98 m/min
289.
Jože Kos
09:25:11.530
1293.78 m/min
290.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
09:25:12.690
1293.39 m/min
291.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:25:12.786
1293.36 m/min
292.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:25:14.306
1292.86 m/min
293.
W. Payk
09:25:14.490
1292.80 m/min
294.
Željko Agatić
09:25:15.413
1292.49 m/min
295.
Zsolti Zeke
09:25:16.336
1292.19 m/min
296.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:25:16.643
1292.09 m/min
297.
Sjoerd Lei
09:25:17.963
1291.65 m/min
298.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:25:19.316
1291.21 m/min
299.
Amel Nahic
09:25:20.500
1290.82 m/min
300.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:25:21.153
1290.60 m/min
301.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:25:22.766
1290.07 m/min
302.
Gyula Vatai
09:25:23.276
1289.90 m/min
303.
Marjan Sedej
09:25:23.296
1289.90 m/min
304.
Thorsten Baier
09:25:24.210
1289.60 m/min
305.
Thorsten Blank
09:25:24.223
1289.59 m/min
306.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:25:25.860
1289.05 m/min
307.
Dietrich Lüders
09:25:27.483
1288.52 m/min
308.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:25:29.153
1287.97 m/min
309.
Aleš Gerčar
09:25:30.536
1287.52 m/min
310.
Ton Ebben
09:25:30.830
1287.42 m/min
311.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:25:33.693
1286.49 m/min
312.
Dušan Kompara
09:25:34.523
1286.22 m/min
313.
Besnik Vrella
09:25:34.940
1286.08 m/min
314.
Team Bas & Bas
09:25:37.306
1285.31 m/min
315.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:25:38.440
1284.94 m/min
316.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:25:38.496
1284.92 m/min
317.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:25:38.603
1284.88 m/min
318.
Marco Gratzer
09:25:39.916
1284.45 m/min
319.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:25:40.030
1284.42 m/min
320.
Marjan Sedej
09:25:41.086
1284.07 m/min
321.
Helmut Schele
09:25:44.143
1283.08 m/min
322.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:25:44.910
1282.83 m/min
323.
Team Hamburg
09:25:44.910
1282.83 m/min
324.
Miha Sovič
09:25:49.246
1281.42 m/min
325.
Team PasMar
09:25:51.720
1280.62 m/min
326.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:25:52.966
1280.21 m/min
327.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:25:57.353
1278.80 m/min
328.
Team PasMar
09:25:58.443
1278.44 m/min
329.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:25:59.576
1278.08 m/min
330.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:26:00.046
1277.93 m/min
331.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:26:01.860
1277.34 m/min
332.
Daniela Koffler
09:26:02.356
1277.18 m/min
333.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:26:03.663
1276.76 m/min
334.
Kurt Ofner
09:26:04.960
1276.34 m/min
335.
Frits Boersma
09:26:05.223
1276.26 m/min
336.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:26:05.653
1276.12 m/min
337.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:26:09.296
1274.95 m/min
338.
Alpineloft
09:26:10.353
1274.61 m/min
339.
Martin Kociper
09:26:11.250
1274.32 m/min
340.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:26:11.506
1274.24 m/min
341.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:26:13.046
1273.74 m/min
342.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:26:13.196
1273.70 m/min
343.
Tamas Wagner
09:26:15.246
1273.04 m/min
344.
Jakob Metten
09:26:15.420
1272.98 m/min
345.
Paul Van den Berg
09:26:15.673
1272.90 m/min
346.
Alpineloft
09:26:15.743
1272.88 m/min
347.
Erik de Witte
09:26:16.210
1272.73 m/min
348.
Milan Mirnik
09:26:16.210
1272.73 m/min
349.
Tamas Wagner
09:26:16.626
1272.60 m/min
350.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:26:17.183
1272.42 m/min
351.
PIPA Breeding
09:26:17.610
1272.28 m/min
352.
Marius Cislaru
09:26:17.763
1272.23 m/min
353.
Janez Valter
09:26:17.763
1272.23 m/min
354.
OLR Super Star
09:26:17.890
1272.19 m/min
355.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:26:18.766
1271.91 m/min
356.
Roman Rauner
09:26:19.066
1271.82 m/min
357.
Henri Diks
09:26:19.130
1271.80 m/min
358.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:26:19.243
1271.76 m/min
359.
Team Pegasus
09:26:19.306
1271.74 m/min
360.
Team Marius Constantin
09:26:20.036
1271.51 m/min
361.
Janez Peternelj
09:26:20.420
1271.38 m/min
362.
PIPA Elite Center
09:26:20.846
1271.25 m/min
363.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:26:20.886
1271.24 m/min
364.
Erik de Witte
09:26:21.026
1271.19 m/min
365.
Janez Drinovec
09:26:21.273
1271.11 m/min
366.
Daniel Kuhar
09:26:21.446
1271.06 m/min
367.
Marco Gratzer
09:26:21.500
1271.04 m/min
368.
Team Pegasus
09:26:21.776
1270.95 m/min
369.
Team Willagaco
09:26:21.896
1270.91 m/min
370.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:26:21.963
1270.89 m/min
371.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:26:22.270
1270.79 m/min
372.
Kurt Nöres
09:26:23.440
1270.42 m/min
373.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:26:23.580
1270.38 m/min
374.
Laszlo Nemes
09:26:23.706
1270.34 m/min
375.
A.W. van Gelder
09:26:23.790
1270.31 m/min
376.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:26:23.796
1270.31 m/min
377.
Albert Mekel
09:26:24.090
1270.21 m/min
378.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:26:24.546
1270.07 m/min
379.
Bart Hendrickx
09:26:24.643
1270.04 m/min
380.
Jože Puntner
09:26:24.800
1269.99 m/min
381.
Robert Velikonja
09:26:24.800
1269.99 m/min
382.
AviRings Team
09:26:24.886
1269.96 m/min
383.
Marco Knust
09:26:25.456
1269.78 m/min
384.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:26:25.506
1269.76 m/min
385.
Lubomir Kubacek
09:26:25.610
1269.73 m/min
386.
Kai Spohr
09:26:26.300
1269.51 m/min
387.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:26:26.416
1269.47 m/min
388.
Team van der Heide
09:26:26.776
1269.36 m/min
389.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:26:28.176
1268.91 m/min
390.
Ferenc Batha
09:26:28.313
1268.87 m/min
391.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:26:28.313
1268.87 m/min
392.
Eduard Urban
09:26:28.323
1268.87 m/min
393.
Erik Kruijt
09:26:28.700
1268.75 m/min
394.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:26:28.920
1268.68 m/min
395.
Werner Gratzer
09:26:29.466
1268.50 m/min
396.
Gabor Marcz
09:26:29.736
1268.42 m/min
397.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:26:30.316
1268.23 m/min
398.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:26:30.976
1268.02 m/min
399.
Robert Robnik
09:26:30.976
1268.02 m/min
400.
Günther Struckl
09:26:31.306
1267.92 m/min
401.
Amel Nahic
09:26:31.436
1267.88 m/min
402.
Tim Rutkowski
09:26:32.090
1267.67 m/min
403.
Heinrich Steirer
09:26:32.803
1267.44 m/min
404.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:26:33.096
1267.35 m/min
405.
P&L Heremans
09:26:34.193
1267.00 m/min
406.
Paul Van den Berg
09:26:34.416
1266.93 m/min
407.
Lekeš Ludek
09:26:35.213
1266.68 m/min
408.
Jasko
09:26:35.506
1266.58 m/min
409.
Team Marek
09:26:35.820
1266.48 m/min
410.
Caspar Lurvink
09:26:35.916
1266.45 m/min
411.
Miro Korečić
09:26:36.176
1266.37 m/min
412.
Tim Rutkowski
09:26:36.176
1266.37 m/min
413.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:26:36.703
1266.20 m/min
414.
Arjan Van der haar
09:26:37.256
1266.03 m/min
415.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:26:37.420
1265.98 m/min
416.
Ilie Marius
09:26:37.536
1265.94 m/min
417.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:26:38.076
1265.77 m/min
418.
Paul Van den Berg
09:26:38.876
1265.52 m/min
419.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:26:39.123
1265.44 m/min
420.
Team Penzija
09:26:39.176
1265.42 m/min
421.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:26:40.256
1265.08 m/min
422.
Team Hamburg
09:26:40.340
1265.05 m/min
423.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:26:40.380
1265.04 m/min
424.
Martin Dilong
09:26:40.536
1264.99 m/min
425.
Aleš Gerčar
09:26:41.496
1264.69 m/min
426.
Janez Valter
09:26:41.846
1264.58 m/min
427.
Miha Sovič
09:26:41.926
1264.55 m/min
428.
Daniel Kuhar
09:26:42.286
1264.44 m/min
429.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:26:42.666
1264.32 m/min
430.
Aleš Gerčar
09:26:43.813
1263.96 m/min
431.
Erik Hettema
09:26:44.316
1263.80 m/min
432.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:26:44.366
1263.78 m/min
433.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:26:44.896
1263.61 m/min
434.
Michael Rudorfer
09:26:45.326
1263.48 m/min
435.
Wings to fly
09:26:46.046
1263.25 m/min
436.
Erik Kruijt
09:26:46.233
1263.19 m/min
437.
Team Marius Constantin
09:26:46.446
1263.13 m/min
438.
Jasko
09:26:46.446
1263.13 m/min
439.
Erwin Satzinger
09:26:47.070
1262.93 m/min
440.
Erwin Satzinger
09:26:47.796
1262.70 m/min
441.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:26:47.916
1262.66 m/min
442.
Ralf Nisbach
09:26:47.916
1262.66 m/min
443.
Thorsten Blank
09:26:47.940
1262.65 m/min
444.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:26:47.950
1262.65 m/min
445.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:26:48.076
1262.61 m/min
446.
Horst Kreis
09:26:48.643
1262.43 m/min
447.
Jani Zavadlal
09:26:49.326
1262.22 m/min
448.
Boštjan Podjed
09:26:49.393
1262.20 m/min
449.
Team Besengau
09:26:50.850
1261.74 m/min
450.
Huub Hermans
09:26:50.883
1261.73 m/min
451.
Halis Yeginer
09:26:50.926
1261.71 m/min
452.
Miha Sovič
09:26:51.043
1261.68 m/min
453.
Thorsten Baier
09:26:51.250
1261.61 m/min
454.
Team Schouten
09:26:51.353
1261.58 m/min
455.
Martin Dilong
09:26:51.623
1261.50 m/min
456.
Helmut Schele
09:26:52.120
1261.34 m/min
457.
Tim Rutkowski
09:26:52.276
1261.29 m/min
458.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:26:53.740
1260.83 m/min
459.
Werner Gratzer
09:26:53.943
1260.77 m/min
460.
John Stoffer
09:26:55.363
1260.32 m/min
461.
De Neefkes
09:26:55.463
1260.29 m/min
462.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:26:55.766
1260.19 m/min
463.
Team Pegasus
09:26:56.676
1259.91 m/min
464.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:26:56.986
1259.81 m/min
465.
Arend Visser
09:26:56.986
1259.81 m/min
466.
Wings to fly
09:26:57.376
1259.69 m/min
467.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:26:57.463
1259.66 m/min
468.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:26:57.650
1259.60 m/min
469.
Marco Gratzer
09:26:58.113
1259.46 m/min
470.
Herman Tockner
09:26:58.556
1259.32 m/min
471.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:26:58.956
1259.19 m/min
472.
AviRings Team
09:26:59.780
1258.94 m/min
473.
Team Ružić
09:27:00.210
1258.80 m/min
474.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:27:00.490
1258.71 m/min
475.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:27:00.936
1258.57 m/min
476.
Philipp Laumann
09:27:01.316
1258.45 m/min
477.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:27:01.990
1258.24 m/min
478.
Team P. & P.
09:27:01.990
1258.24 m/min
479.
Jozef Minárik
09:27:02.793
1257.99 m/min
480.
Jani Zavadlal
09:27:04.046
1257.60 m/min
481.
Team Pastor
09:27:04.410
1257.49 m/min
482.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:27:04.686
1257.40 m/min
483.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:27:04.740
1257.38 m/min
484.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:27:04.976
1257.31 m/min
485.
Ferenc Batha
09:27:05.093
1257.27 m/min
486.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:27:06.513
1256.83 m/min
487.
Kurt Ofner
09:27:10.276
1255.66 m/min
488.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
09:27:11.886
1255.16 m/min
489.
Anton Gaber
09:27:12.533
1254.95 m/min
490.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:27:12.533
1254.95 m/min
491.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:27:12.606
1254.93 m/min
492.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:27:12.693
1254.90 m/min
493.
Jelle Jellema
09:27:13.066
1254.79 m/min
494.
Walter Straif
09:27:13.720
1254.59 m/min
495.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:27:14.076
1254.47 m/min
496.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:27:15.063
1254.17 m/min
497.
Walter Zerner
09:27:15.196
1254.13 m/min
498.
Heinrich Steirer
09:27:15.836
1253.93 m/min
499.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:27:16.216
1253.81 m/min
500.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:27:16.246
1253.80 m/min
501.
Marco Knust
09:27:16.413
1253.75 m/min
502.
Team Sandhasa
09:27:16.466
1253.73 m/min
503.
De Neefkes
09:27:16.650
1253.67 m/min
504.
Kurt Nöres
09:27:17.170
1253.51 m/min
505.
Gal Hribernik
09:27:17.456
1253.42 m/min
506.
Marco Gratzer
09:27:18.420
1253.13 m/min
507.
Thomas Schreiner
09:27:18.553
1253.08 m/min
508.
Miha Sovič
09:27:19.336
1252.84 m/min
509.
Tihamer Gal
09:27:20.076
1252.61 m/min
510.
Jef Lauwereys
09:27:20.076
1252.61 m/min
511.
Miloš Kučera
09:27:20.080
1252.61 m/min
512.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:27:20.456
1252.49 m/min
513.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:27:21.756
1252.09 m/min
514.
De Neefkes
09:27:22.506
1251.86 m/min
515.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:27:24.773
1251.16 m/min
516.
Team Ružić
09:27:24.950
1251.10 m/min
517.
Marko Lemut
09:27:25.063
1251.07 m/min
518.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:27:25.440
1250.95 m/min
519.
Marco Gratzer
09:27:25.543
1250.92 m/min
520.
Team PasMar
09:27:25.670
1250.88 m/min
521.
Wings to fly
09:27:25.846
1250.82 m/min
522.
Gal Hribernik
09:27:26.073
1250.75 m/min
523.
Marco Knust
09:27:26.073
1250.75 m/min
524.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:27:26.123
1250.74 m/min
525.
Marco Gratzer
09:27:26.206
1250.71 m/min
526.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:27:26.756
1250.54 m/min
527.
Alpineloft
09:27:26.866
1250.51 m/min
528.
Jelle Jellema
09:27:28.740
1249.93 m/min
529.
Roman Vehovec
09:27:28.946
1249.87 m/min
530.
Tamas Wagner
09:27:30.183
1249.49 m/min
531.
Tim Rutkowski
09:27:30.840
1249.28 m/min
532.
Team PasMar
09:27:31.526
1249.07 m/min
533.
Huub Hermans
09:27:31.790
1248.99 m/min
534.
Frits Boersma
09:27:32.003
1248.92 m/min
535.
Markus Blackert
09:27:32.620
1248.73 m/min
536.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:27:33.530
1248.45 m/min
537.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:27:34.183
1248.25 m/min
538.
Jožef Fai
09:27:34.273
1248.23 m/min
539.
Team Jacover
09:27:35.103
1247.97 m/min
540.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
09:27:35.876
1247.73 m/min
541.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:27:35.996
1247.69 m/min
542.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:27:36.616
1247.50 m/min
543.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:27:36.646
1247.49 m/min
544.
Jože Puntner
09:27:36.646
1247.49 m/min
545.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:27:37.310
1247.29 m/min
546.
Werner Gratzer
09:27:37.773
1247.15 m/min
547.
Kurt Ofner
09:27:37.960
1247.09 m/min
548.
Jelle Jellema
09:27:38.046
1247.06 m/min
549.
Team HLH
09:27:38.366
1246.97 m/min
550.
Reinhard Gasser
09:27:38.620
1246.89 m/min
551.
Team Lucky Looser
09:27:39.010
1246.77 m/min
552.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:27:39.473
1246.63 m/min
553.
Kurt Ofner
09:27:39.553
1246.60 m/min
554.
Robert Robnik
09:27:40.520
1246.30 m/min
555.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:27:40.610
1246.28 m/min
556.
Wim&Benno Klomp
09:27:41.593
1245.98 m/min
557.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:27:42.186
1245.79 m/min
558.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:27:42.340
1245.75 m/min
559.
Reinhard Gasser
09:27:42.720
1245.63 m/min
560.
Laszlo Nemes
09:27:43.813
1245.29 m/min
561.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:27:43.830
1245.29 m/min
562.
Aleksander Radovan
09:27:44.126
1245.20 m/min
563.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:27:44.160
1245.19 m/min
564.
Smeets-Penris
09:27:44.203
1245.18 m/min
565.
Team van der Heide
09:27:44.393
1245.12 m/min
566.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:27:45.123
1244.89 m/min
567.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:27:45.343
1244.83 m/min
568.
Jozef Minárik
09:27:47.586
1244.14 m/min
569.
Wim&Benno Klomp
09:27:47.850
1244.06 m/min
570.
Marius Cislaru
09:27:48.706
1243.80 m/min
571.
Milan Luzar
09:27:48.943
1243.72 m/min
572.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:27:50.186
1243.34 m/min
573.
Ilie Marius
09:27:50.190
1243.34 m/min
574.
Jože Kos
09:27:51.006
1243.09 m/min
575.
Marco Gratzer
09:27:51.473
1242.95 m/min
576.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:27:51.716
1242.88 m/min
577.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:27:52.336
1242.69 m/min
578.
Wim&Benno Klomp
09:27:52.536
1242.63 m/min
579.
Arjan Van der haar
09:27:52.923
1242.51 m/min
580.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
09:27:53.776
1242.25 m/min
581.
Jan Willems
09:27:56.736
1241.35 m/min
582.
Miha Sovič
09:27:57.146
1241.22 m/min
583.
Jakob Metten
09:27:57.330
1241.17 m/min
584.
Kurt Ofner
09:27:57.350
1241.16 m/min
585.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:27:57.393
1241.15 m/min
586.
Boris Baloh
09:27:58.216
1240.90 m/min
587.
Henri Diks
09:27:58.276
1240.88 m/min
588.
Reinhard Gasser
09:27:59.740
1240.43 m/min
589.
Jasko
09:28:00.663
1240.15 m/min
590.
Miloš Kučera
09:28:00.663
1240.15 m/min
591.
Team Sandhasa
09:28:01.536
1239.89 m/min
592.
A Scheffer
09:28:02.283
1239.66 m/min
593.
Jan Willems
09:28:04.016
1239.13 m/min
594.
Team Hekman-Schulte
09:28:04.536
1238.98 m/min
595.
Team van der Heide
09:28:05.176
1238.78 m/min
596.
Milan Luzar
09:28:06.226
1238.46 m/min
597.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:28:06.303
1238.44 m/min
598.
Robin Cools
09:28:09.630
1237.43 m/min
599.
Jürgen Brendel
09:28:14.403
1235.99 m/min
600.
Team Suisses
09:28:15.670
1235.61 m/min
601.
Arend Visser
09:28:17.940
1234.92 m/min
602.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:28:18.926
1234.63 m/min
603.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:28:20.243
1234.23 m/min
604.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:28:22.046
1233.69 m/min
605.
Annita Verelst
09:28:27.833
1231.95 m/min
606.
Team Suisses
09:28:28.293
1231.81 m/min
607.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:28:28.870
1231.64 m/min
608.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:28:29.276
1231.52 m/min
609.
Goemaere Lampole
09:28:29.830
1231.35 m/min
610.
Wotan
09:28:30.646
1231.11 m/min
611.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:28:30.766
1231.07 m/min
612.
Roman Vehovec
09:28:31.586
1230.83 m/min
613.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:28:37.283
1229.12 m/min
614.
Anton Gaber
09:28:38.773
1228.68 m/min
615.
Alfred Klein
09:28:40.306
1228.22 m/min
616.
Wings to fly
09:28:46.006
1226.52 m/min
617.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:28:46.326
1226.43 m/min
618.
Szabocs Nagy
09:28:50.396
1225.22 m/min
619.
Team Jacover
09:28:50.756
1225.11 m/min
620.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:28:53.626
1224.26 m/min
621.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:28:54.240
1224.08 m/min
622.
Team HLH
09:28:54.773
1223.92 m/min
623.
Team Jacover
09:28:55.266
1223.78 m/min
624.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:28:56.366
1223.45 m/min
625.
Jože Kos
09:28:58.426
1222.84 m/min
626.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:29:01.783
1221.85 m/min
627.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:29:03.376
1221.38 m/min
628.
Team Suisses
09:29:05.633
1220.72 m/min
629.
Martin Dilong
09:29:06.853
1220.36 m/min
630.
Aleš Gerčar
09:29:09.306
1219.64 m/min
631.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:29:10.710
1219.22 m/min
632.
Kai Spohr
09:29:17.836
1217.13 m/min
633.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:29:17.866
1217.13 m/min
634.
Boris Baloh
09:29:18.010
1217.08 m/min
635.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:29:19.316
1216.70 m/min
636.
Franko T&B
09:29:22.423
1215.79 m/min
637.
Jaroslav Krbečka
09:29:23.106
1215.59 m/min
638.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:29:25.846
1214.79 m/min
639.
Gerard Schellekens
09:29:26.476
1214.61 m/min
640.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:29:32.866
1212.75 m/min
641.
OLR Super Star
09:29:38.790
1211.03 m/min
642.
PIPA Breeding
09:29:57.790
1205.55 m/min
643.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:30:13.396
1201.08 m/min
644.
Team De Ruijter
09:30:14.853
1200.67 m/min
645.
Herman Tockner
09:30:17.826
1199.82 m/min
646.
Team Sandhasa
09:30:34.123
1195.21 m/min
647.
Jelle Jellema
09:30:34.726
1195.03 m/min
648.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:30:34.963
1194.97 m/min
649.
Barna Toth
09:30:37.226
1194.33 m/min
650.
Jan Willems
09:30:38.140
1194.07 m/min
651.
Paul Van den Berg
09:30:39.480
1193.69 m/min
652.
Team Hamburg
09:30:43.013
1192.70 m/min
653.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:30:44.763
1192.21 m/min
654.
Amel Nahic
09:30:49.753
1190.81 m/min
655.
Thomas Schreiner
09:30:52.196
1190.12 m/min
656.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:30:54.243
1189.55 m/min
657.
Janez Valter
09:31:01.363
1187.56 m/min
658.
Gabor Marcz
09:31:07.060
1185.98 m/min
659.
Wings to fly
09:31:13.656
1184.15 m/min
660.
Marco Gratzer
09:31:13.670
1184.15 m/min
661.
Živić Family Loft
09:31:14.663
1183.87 m/min
662.
Franjo Risek
09:31:17.426
1183.11 m/min
663.
Živić Family Loft
09:31:18.546
1182.80 m/min
664.
Živić Family Loft
09:31:24.046
1181.28 m/min
665.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:31:25.020
1181.01 m/min
666.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:31:28.570
1180.03 m/min
667.
Hartmut Schöppl
09:31:29.216
1179.85 m/min
668.
Paul Van den Berg
09:31:30.113
1179.61 m/min
669.
Lekeš Ludek
09:31:31.753
1179.16 m/min
670.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:31:37.870
1177.48 m/min
671.
Zdenek Masojidek
09:31:49.140
1174.40 m/min
672.
Miloš Kučera
09:31:49.433
1174.32 m/min
673.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:31:51.180
1173.84 m/min
674.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:31:52.760
1173.41 m/min
675.
Jelle Jellema
09:31:55.276
1172.73 m/min
676.
Christian Göken
09:31:58.816
1171.77 m/min
677.
Jadran Šibelja
09:31:58.970
1171.73 m/min
678.
Team Lucky Looser
09:32:00.776
1171.24 m/min
679.
Spessart Racing Team
09:32:16.173
1167.08 m/min
680.
Marco Gratzer
09:32:19.390
1166.21 m/min
681.
Martin Dilong
09:32:27.566
1164.02 m/min
682.
Nikoll Demaj
09:32:31.790
1162.89 m/min
683.
Zsolti Zeke
09:32:37.826
1161.28 m/min
684.
De Neefkes
09:32:53.333
1157.16 m/min
685.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:33:24.960
1148.85 m/min
686.
Thomas Schreiner
09:33:35.800
1146.03 m/min
687.
Tamas Wagner
09:33:39.576
1145.05 m/min
688.
Foeke Hoekstra
09:33:43.356
1144.07 m/min
689.
OLR Super Star
09:33:44.846
1143.69 m/min
690.
Roman Vehovec
09:34:19.363
1134.84 m/min
691.
Walter Zerner
09:34:19.476
1134.81 m/min
692.
Jelle Jellema
09:34:21.336
1134.33 m/min
693.
Ján Mihok
09:34:24.810
1133.45 m/min
694.
Gal Hribernik
09:34:25.176
1133.36 m/min
695.
Kurt Ofner
09:34:25.416
1133.30 m/min
696.
Tone Čebašek
09:34:27.973
1132.65 m/min
697.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:34:29.210
1132.34 m/min
698.
Henri Diks
09:34:29.386
1132.29 m/min
699.
M & S Kobal
09:34:30.000
1132.14 m/min
700.
Petr Možiš
09:34:30.076
1132.12 m/min
701.
Jürgen Brendel
09:34:31.910
1131.65 m/min
702.
Miha Sovič
09:34:32.013
1131.63 m/min
703.
Jani Zavadlal
09:34:33.730
1131.19 m/min
704.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:34:34.363
1131.03 m/min
705.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:34:34.726
1130.94 m/min
706.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:34:36.136
1130.58 m/min
707.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:34:36.616
1130.46 m/min