Letenye_2


Basketed pigeons: 1074

Arrived pigeons: 1057

Missing pigeons: 17


Start time: 8/11/2022 8:00:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.419203 - 16.708897

Distance: 38 km

Search
1.
Dušan Kompara
08:36:43.030
1037.32 m/min
2.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:36:46.316
1035.78 m/min
3.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:36:48.530
1034.74 m/min
4.
The A-Team
08:36:49.343
1034.36 m/min
5.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:36:52.856
1032.71 m/min
6.
Henk Simonsz
08:36:52.953
1032.67 m/min
7.
Wings to fly
08:36:54.273
1032.05 m/min
8.
Dieter Siebert
08:36:54.646
1031.88 m/min
9.
Robin Cools
08:36:56.400
1031.06 m/min
10.
Aleksander Radovan
08:36:56.510
1031.01 m/min
11.
Toni Tasković
08:36:57.790
1030.42 m/min
12.
Angry Birds
08:36:59.853
1029.46 m/min
13.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:37:03.126
1027.94 m/min
14.
The A-Team
08:37:04.866
1027.14 m/min
15.
Boris Baloh
08:37:05.650
1026.78 m/min
16.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
08:37:06.506
1026.38 m/min
17.
Theo Onderwater
08:37:07.350
1025.99 m/min
18.
Stefan Lambrechts
08:37:08.176
1025.61 m/min
19.
Richard Van Zuijlen
08:37:08.186
1025.61 m/min
20.
Jef Lauwereys
08:37:08.303
1025.56 m/min
21.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
08:37:08.556
1025.44 m/min
22.
Leon Schaap
08:37:09.913
1024.82 m/min
23.
Nick Wouters
08:37:10.593
1024.50 m/min
24.
Team Lucky Looser
08:37:10.773
1024.42 m/min
25.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
08:37:11.363
1024.15 m/min
26.
Boštjan Podjed
08:37:11.520
1024.08 m/min
27.
Brent Lemmens
08:37:12.296
1023.72 m/min
28.
Team Borculo
08:37:12.703
1023.53 m/min
29.
Brent Lemmens
08:37:12.703
1023.53 m/min
30.
AviRings Team
08:37:12.860
1023.46 m/min
31.
Peter Crans
08:37:13.216
1023.30 m/min
32.
Martin&Manuel Layer
08:37:13.813
1023.03 m/min
33.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:37:14.706
1022.62 m/min
34.
Marco Gratzer
08:37:15.523
1022.24 m/min
35.
M & S Kobal
08:37:16.550
1021.77 m/min
36.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:37:17.286
1021.44 m/min
37.
Ersek Rizanaj
08:37:18.136
1021.05 m/min
38.
Stefan Ullrich
08:37:18.493
1020.89 m/min
39.
Tamas Wagner
08:37:18.786
1020.75 m/min
40.
Atila Kovač
08:37:19.626
1020.37 m/min
41.
Wendela Wiersema
08:37:19.626
1020.37 m/min
42.
Miha Sovič
08:37:20.286
1020.07 m/min
43.
Jef Lauwereys
08:37:20.756
1019.86 m/min
44.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:37:21.196
1019.66 m/min
45.
Loius Stabel & ZN
08:37:21.933
1019.32 m/min
46.
Damijan Petrun
08:37:22.043
1019.27 m/min
47.
Günther Struckl
08:37:22.530
1019.05 m/min
48.
Maria Peers
08:37:22.936
1018.86 m/min
49.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:37:23.063
1018.81 m/min
50.
Beniamin Neag
08:37:23.560
1018.58 m/min
51.
Tinus Boshoff
08:37:23.596
1018.57 m/min
52.
Team Pastoors
08:37:23.646
1018.54 m/min
53.
Miro Korečić
08:37:23.960
1018.40 m/min
54.
Maria Peers
08:37:24.373
1018.21 m/min
55.
Eric Bouwman
08:37:24.383
1018.21 m/min
56.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:37:24.843
1018.00 m/min
57.
Leo de Groot
08:37:24.966
1017.94 m/min
58.
Robert Velikonja
08:37:25.133
1017.87 m/min
59.
Van den Berg
08:37:25.613
1017.65 m/min
60.
Leon Schaap
08:37:25.886
1017.53 m/min
61.
Familie Jacobs
08:37:26.316
1017.33 m/min
62.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:37:26.626
1017.19 m/min
63.
Viki Marinšek
08:37:26.863
1017.08 m/min
64.
Pedro Huntjens
08:37:27.143
1016.96 m/min
65.
Comb. Neve
08:37:27.580
1016.76 m/min
66.
Team JWJJ
08:37:28.026
1016.56 m/min
67.
Nico Pronk
08:37:28.550
1016.32 m/min
68.
Cees van Gelder
08:37:29.046
1016.10 m/min
69.
Derrick Verdoorn
08:37:29.560
1015.87 m/min
70.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:37:30.043
1015.65 m/min
71.
Team Borculo
08:37:30.126
1015.61 m/min
72.
Team Young Kempen
08:37:30.133
1015.61 m/min
73.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:37:30.500
1015.44 m/min
74.
Kurt Nöres
08:37:30.573
1015.41 m/min
75.
Fiete Deimel
08:37:30.666
1015.37 m/min
76.
Simon Hozjan
08:37:30.866
1015.28 m/min
77.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:37:31.403
1015.03 m/min
78.
Damijan Petrun
08:37:31.530
1014.98 m/min
79.
Joran Gabriëls
08:37:31.566
1014.96 m/min
80.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:37:31.746
1014.88 m/min
81.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
08:37:31.806
1014.85 m/min
82.
Gebroeders Ebbers
08:37:31.880
1014.82 m/min
83.
Team Angelbachtal
08:37:32.116
1014.71 m/min
84.
Henk Simonsz
08:37:32.336
1014.61 m/min
85.
Leon Schaap
08:37:32.510
1014.53 m/min
86.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:37:32.576
1014.50 m/min
87.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
08:37:32.916
1014.35 m/min
88.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:37:33.073
1014.28 m/min
89.
Boris Baloh
08:37:33.440
1014.12 m/min
90.
Comb. Neve
08:37:33.543
1014.07 m/min
91.
Boris Baloh
08:37:33.750
1013.98 m/min
92.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:37:33.770
1013.97 m/min
93.
Roef De Voogt
08:37:34.136
1013.80 m/min
94.
Patrick Boeckx
08:37:34.293
1013.73 m/min
95.
Wilko Moeken
08:37:34.420
1013.68 m/min
96.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
08:37:34.676
1013.56 m/min
97.
Team Polenwette
08:37:35.066
1013.38 m/min
98.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:37:35.470
1013.20 m/min
99.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:37:36.120
1012.91 m/min
100.
The S-Express
08:37:36.120
1012.91 m/min
101.
Familie Jacobs
08:37:36.183
1012.88 m/min
102.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:37:36.233
1012.86 m/min
103.
Team Van Dam - Gebr. Ebbers
08:37:36.503
1012.74 m/min
104.
Evert Diepeveen
08:37:36.870
1012.57 m/min
105.
Brane Aljaž
08:37:37.036
1012.50 m/min
106.
Roef De Voogt
08:37:37.200
1012.43 m/min
107.
The A-Team
08:37:37.366
1012.35 m/min
108.
Van den Berg
08:37:37.713
1012.20 m/min
109.
Dieter Siebert
08:37:38.846
1011.69 m/min
110.
Stefan Lambrechts
08:37:39.040
1011.60 m/min
111.
Henry De Groot
08:37:39.193
1011.53 m/min
112.
Pedro Huntjens
08:37:40.120
1011.12 m/min
113.
Boris Baloh
08:37:41.646
1010.44 m/min
114.
Joël Kuijper
08:37:42.160
1010.21 m/min
115.
Team Borculo
08:37:42.800
1009.92 m/min
116.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:37:43.016
1009.82 m/min
117.
Robert Velikonja
08:37:43.106
1009.78 m/min
118.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
08:37:43.176
1009.75 m/min
119.
Ingo Zager
08:37:43.196
1009.74 m/min
120.
Pedro Huntjens
08:37:43.380
1009.66 m/min
121.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:37:44.330
1009.24 m/min
122.
Caspar Lurvink
08:37:44.430
1009.19 m/min
123.
Heike+Michael Koch
08:37:44.753
1009.05 m/min
124.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:37:45.450
1008.74 m/min
125.
Tamas Wagner
08:37:45.520
1008.71 m/min
126.
Kenny Hollanders
08:37:45.693
1008.63 m/min
127.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:37:45.783
1008.59 m/min
128.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:37:45.873
1008.55 m/min
129.
Aleš Gerčar
08:37:46.550
1008.25 m/min
130.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
08:37:46.746
1008.16 m/min
131.
Rutkowski Tim
08:37:47.060
1008.02 m/min
132.
Robert Velikonja
08:37:47.336
1007.90 m/min
133.
Franc Černivec
08:37:47.623
1007.77 m/min
134.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:37:48.593
1007.34 m/min
135.
Team Allgäuwings
08:37:48.773
1007.26 m/min
136.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:37:49.073
1007.13 m/min
137.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:37:49.943
1006.74 m/min
138.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:37:50.233
1006.61 m/min
139.
Selim Ayan
08:37:50.423
1006.53 m/min
140.
Erik Kruijt
08:37:51.090
1006.23 m/min
141.
Team Blackpearl
08:37:52.023
1005.82 m/min
142.
Didi
08:37:52.103
1005.79 m/min
143.
Viki Marinšek
08:37:52.203
1005.74 m/min
144.
Radu Romulus
08:37:52.223
1005.73 m/min
145.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:37:52.630
1005.55 m/min
146.
Wilko Moeken
08:37:52.810
1005.47 m/min
147.
Eric Bouwman
08:37:52.866
1005.45 m/min
148.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
08:37:53.550
1005.15 m/min
149.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:37:53.600
1005.12 m/min
150.
Angry Birds
08:37:54.853
1004.57 m/min
151.
Beniamin Neag
08:37:55.193
1004.42 m/min
152.
Team Geurtz&GPS
08:37:55.560
1004.26 m/min
153.
Michel Wouters
08:37:55.696
1004.20 m/min
154.
Boris Baloh
08:37:55.953
1004.08 m/min
155.
Robin Cools
08:37:56.316
1003.92 m/min
156.
Team Polenwette
08:37:56.843
1003.69 m/min
157.
Derrick Verdoorn
08:37:58.213
1003.09 m/min
158.
Ágoston Viglidán
08:37:58.263
1003.07 m/min
159.
Walter Leichtfried
08:37:58.296
1003.05 m/min
160.
Rutkowski Tim
08:37:59.250
1002.63 m/min
161.
Team Timmermans
08:37:59.526
1002.51 m/min
162.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:38:00.193
1002.22 m/min
163.
Miha Sovič
08:38:00.453
1002.10 m/min
164.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:38:01.163
1001.79 m/min
165.
Beniamin Neag
08:38:01.406
1001.68 m/min
166.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:38:01.923
1001.46 m/min
167.
André Van Boxtel
08:38:02.163
1001.35 m/min
168.
M & S Kobal
08:38:02.316
1001.28 m/min
169.
Arend Visser
08:38:02.476
1001.21 m/min
170.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
08:38:03.570
1000.74 m/min
171.
Simon Rausch
08:38:04.080
1000.51 m/min
172.
Ágoston Viglidán
08:38:04.576
1000.29 m/min
173.
Dušan Žvokelj
08:38:04.616
1000.28 m/min
174.
Kurt Pitschmann
08:38:07.366
999.07 m/min
175.
Walter Zerner
08:38:07.536
999.00 m/min
176.
Jasmin Jakupovic
08:38:08.133
998.74 m/min
177.
Team Demök-Leoai
08:38:09.643
998.08 m/min
178.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:38:09.826
998.00 m/min
179.
Wings to fly
08:38:10.570
997.68 m/min
180.
Boštjan Podjed
08:38:10.686
997.63 m/min
181.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:38:12.553
996.81 m/min
182.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:38:12.913
996.66 m/min
183.
Tamas Wagner
08:38:12.950
996.64 m/min
184.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:38:13.373
996.46 m/min
185.
Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter
08:38:14.893
995.80 m/min
186.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
08:38:15.790
995.41 m/min
187.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:38:16.470
995.11 m/min
188.
André Van Boxtel
08:38:17.683
994.59 m/min
189.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:38:19.063
993.99 m/min
190.
Ingo Zager
08:38:21.110
993.11 m/min
191.
Team The Huppies
08:38:21.510
992.93 m/min
192.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:38:22.570
992.48 m/min
193.
Attila Herold
08:38:22.830
992.37 m/min
194.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
08:38:23.176
992.22 m/min
195.
Oliver Fuchs
08:38:23.186
992.21 m/min
196.
Team JWJJ
08:38:23.356
992.14 m/min
197.
Evert Diepeveen
08:38:24.220
991.77 m/min
198.
A.W. van Gelder
08:38:24.333
991.72 m/min
199.
Henk Simonsz
08:38:24.510
991.64 m/min
200.
Ton Ebben
08:38:26.523
990.78 m/min
201.
Team Blackpearl
08:38:27.160
990.50 m/min
202.
Miha Sovič
08:38:27.606
990.31 m/min
203.
Martin&Manuel Layer
08:38:27.953
990.16 m/min
204.
Familie Jacobs
08:38:30.256
989.18 m/min
205.
Florian Walder
08:38:30.753
988.96 m/min
206.
Tamas Wagner
08:38:31.490
988.65 m/min
207.
Keven Blonk
08:38:33.260
987.89 m/min
208.
Didi
08:38:33.933
987.60 m/min
209.
Gal Hribernik
08:38:34.730
987.26 m/min
210.
Leon Schaap
08:38:35.133
987.09 m/min
211.
Robert Robnik
08:38:35.246
987.04 m/min
212.
Jan Donker
08:38:36.423
986.54 m/min
213.
Arend Visser
08:38:40.110
984.97 m/min
214.
Kurt Ofner
08:38:44.776
983.00 m/min
215.
Wilko Moeken
08:38:50.816
980.45 m/min
216.
Marco Gratzer
08:39:06.776
973.78 m/min
217.
Jože Kos
08:39:08.453
973.09 m/min
218.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:39:08.803
972.94 m/min
219.
David Vermassen
08:39:12.413
971.45 m/min
220.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:39:13.516
970.99 m/min
221.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:39:13.923
970.83 m/min
222.
Boštjan Podjed
08:39:14.623
970.54 m/min
223.
Gal Hribernik
08:39:15.353
970.24 m/min
224.
Karin Leichtfried
08:39:15.930
970.00 m/min
225.
Bert Jansen
08:39:17.036
969.54 m/min
226.
Team Lucky Looser
08:39:17.110
969.51 m/min
227.
The A-Team
08:39:17.816
969.22 m/min
228.
Robert Robnik
08:39:19.353
968.59 m/min
229.
Joël Kuijper
08:39:19.606
968.49 m/min
230.
Henk Simonsz
08:39:19.776
968.42 m/min
231.
Denes Szucs
08:39:19.816
968.40 m/min
232.
Hok Dingenen
08:39:20.640
968.06 m/min
233.
Ljubiša Miljojković
08:39:21.593
967.67 m/min
234.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:39:21.696
967.63 m/min
235.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
08:39:21.803
967.59 m/min
236.
Team Polenwette
08:39:21.933
967.53 m/min
237.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:39:22.006
967.50 m/min
238.
Walter Straif
08:39:22.100
967.47 m/min
239.
Luftbote
08:39:22.180
967.43 m/min
240.
Van den Berg
08:39:22.993
967.10 m/min
241.
Leon Schaap
08:39:23.213
967.01 m/min
242.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:39:23.256
966.99 m/min
243.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:39:23.280
966.98 m/min
244.
Rutkowski Tim
08:39:23.746
966.79 m/min
245.
The S-Express
08:39:23.846
966.75 m/min
246.
Zivic Family Loft
08:39:23.896
966.73 m/min
247.
Robert Velikonja
08:39:25.226
966.19 m/min
248.
Kurt Nöres
08:39:25.250
966.18 m/min
249.
Jože Kos
08:39:25.603
966.03 m/min
250.
Miklos Kranitz
08:39:26.013
965.86 m/min
251.
Aleš Gerčar
08:39:26.153
965.81 m/min
252.
Wim en Benno Klomp
08:39:26.153
965.81 m/min
253.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:39:26.283
965.75 m/min
254.
Gabor Takacs
08:39:27.350
965.32 m/min
255.
Gerrit Matser
08:39:27.583
965.22 m/min
256.
Toni Tasković
08:39:27.693
965.18 m/min
257.
Frederik Leliaert
08:39:28.200
964.97 m/min
258.
Boštjan Podjed
08:39:28.546
964.83 m/min
259.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:39:29.006
964.64 m/min
260.
Fiete Deimel
08:39:29.743
964.34 m/min
261.
Henk Simonsz
08:39:30.423
964.07 m/min
262.
DuijvesteinHattem
08:39:30.806
963.91 m/min
263.
Boris Baloh
08:39:31.076
963.80 m/min
264.
Aleš Gerčar
08:39:31.223
963.74 m/min
265.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
08:39:31.456
963.65 m/min
266.
Kurt Nöres
08:39:31.516
963.62 m/min
267.
Hermann Tockner
08:39:31.790
963.51 m/min
268.
Van den Berg
08:39:31.800
963.51 m/min
269.
Jože Kos
08:39:31.870
963.48 m/min
270.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:39:31.916
963.46 m/min
271.
AviRings Team
08:39:32.126
963.38 m/min
272.
Miha Sovič
08:39:32.610
963.18 m/min
273.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:39:33.116
962.97 m/min
274.
John Stoffer
08:39:33.216
962.93 m/min
275.
Toptotaal
08:39:33.316
962.89 m/min
276.
Hopman&Bijstra
08:39:33.413
962.85 m/min
277.
Oskar Ivanović
08:39:33.676
962.75 m/min
278.
Gerrit Matser
08:39:33.816
962.69 m/min
279.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:39:34.453
962.43 m/min
280.
Dušan Kompara
08:39:34.686
962.34 m/min
281.
Simon Rausch
08:39:34.706
962.33 m/min
282.
Rob Van der Pas
08:39:34.836
962.28 m/min
283.
Van den Berg
08:39:34.993
962.21 m/min
284.
Miha Sovič
08:39:35.570
961.98 m/min
285.
Dušan Kompara
08:39:35.923
961.84 m/min
286.
Herman Hup
08:39:36.396
961.64 m/min
287.
Tone Čebašek
08:39:36.650
961.54 m/min
288.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:39:36.816
961.47 m/min
289.
Uroš Plajbes
08:39:37.273
961.29 m/min
290.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
08:39:37.833
961.06 m/min
291.
Kurt Pitschmann
08:39:37.863
961.05 m/min
292.
Boris Baloh
08:39:37.960
961.01 m/min
293.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:39:38.106
960.95 m/min
294.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:39:38.126
960.95 m/min
295.
Miha Sovič
08:39:38.326
960.86 m/min
296.
Zsolti Zeke
08:39:38.536
960.78 m/min
297.
Jani Zavadlal
08:39:38.616
960.75 m/min
298.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:39:38.950
960.61 m/min
299.
Jože Kos
08:39:39.163
960.53 m/min
300.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
08:39:39.876
960.24 m/min
301.
Team Damster
08:39:39.906
960.23 m/min
302.
Peter Stuut
08:39:40.223
960.10 m/min
303.
Boštjan Podjed
08:39:40.276
960.08 m/min
304.
Van den Berg
08:39:40.480
960.00 m/min
305.
Zvonko Sovič
08:39:41.030
959.77 m/min
306.
Jasmin Jakupovic
08:39:41.173
959.72 m/min
307.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:39:41.196
959.71 m/min
308.
Eric Bouwman
08:39:41.330
959.65 m/min
309.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:39:41.400
959.62 m/min
310.
Evert Diepeveen
08:39:41.596
959.55 m/min
311.
Fiete Deimel
08:39:41.796
959.46 m/min
312.
Aleš Gerčar
08:39:42.050
959.36 m/min
313.
Gilbert & Paul Heijnen
08:39:42.283
959.27 m/min
314.
Jože Kos
08:39:42.533
959.17 m/min
315.
Marco Gratzer
08:39:42.636
959.13 m/min
316.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:39:43.070
958.95 m/min
317.
Andrej Marinšek
08:39:43.250
958.88 m/min
318.
Guy Fijen
08:39:43.436
958.80 m/min
319.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:39:43.510
958.77 m/min
320.
Team Angelbachtal
08:39:43.883
958.62 m/min
321.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:39:44.103
958.54 m/min
322.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
08:39:44.870
958.23 m/min
323.
Thomas Schwarze
08:39:45.156
958.11 m/min
324.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:39:45.220
958.09 m/min
325.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:39:45.256
958.07 m/min
326.
Robert Robnik
08:39:45.400
958.02 m/min
327.
Heinrich Steirer
08:39:45.756
957.87 m/min
328.
Brent Lemmens
08:39:45.783
957.86 m/min
329.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
08:39:46.006
957.77 m/min
330.
Simon Hozjan
08:39:46.163
957.71 m/min
331.
Patrick Boeckx
08:39:46.570
957.55 m/min
332.
Kurt Nöres
08:39:46.666
957.51 m/min
333.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:39:46.863
957.43 m/min
334.
Milan Mirnik
08:39:47.166
957.31 m/min
335.
Team Szabo
08:39:47.270
957.26 m/min
336.
Wings to fly
08:39:47.396
957.21 m/min
337.
Jan Donker
08:39:47.596
957.13 m/min
338.
Team The Huppies
08:39:47.626
957.12 m/min
339.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
08:39:47.643
957.12 m/min
340.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:39:47.803
957.05 m/min
341.
Henk Simonsz
08:39:48.976
956.58 m/min
342.
Wings to fly
08:39:49.503
956.37 m/min
343.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:39:49.683
956.30 m/min
344.
Clemens Ivanschitz
08:39:49.723
956.28 m/min
345.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
08:39:49.780
956.26 m/min
346.
Andrej Marinšek
08:39:50.186
956.10 m/min
347.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
08:39:50.416
956.00 m/min
348.
Zvonko Sovič
08:39:50.746
955.87 m/min
349.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:39:50.846
955.83 m/min
350.
Team Damster
08:39:51.063
955.75 m/min
351.
Boštjan Podjed
08:39:51.376
955.62 m/min
352.
Günther Struckl
08:39:51.430
955.60 m/min
353.
Marc Gabor
08:39:51.656
955.51 m/min
354.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:39:51.736
955.48 m/min
355.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:39:51.790
955.46 m/min
356.
Miroslav Vidhold
08:39:51.883
955.42 m/min
357.
Gerard Schellekens
08:39:53.050
954.95 m/min
358.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
08:39:53.246
954.87 m/min
359.
Team Bargerveen
08:39:53.326
954.84 m/min
360.
Tinus Boshoff
08:39:53.760
954.67 m/min
361.
Wings to fly
08:39:54.000
954.57 m/min
362.
Henk Simonsz
08:39:54.523
954.37 m/min
363.
Kurt Nöres
08:39:54.966
954.19 m/min
364.
Boris Baloh
08:39:55.756
953.87 m/min
365.
Sarkozy Loft
08:39:55.796
953.86 m/min
366.
John Van Heel
08:39:55.980
953.78 m/min
367.
AviRings Team
08:39:56.996
953.38 m/min
368.
Beniamin Neag
08:39:57.046
953.36 m/min
369.
Hermann Tockner
08:39:57.330
953.25 m/min
370.
Ke Liu
08:39:57.823
953.05 m/min
371.
Henk Simonsz
08:39:58.183
952.91 m/min
372.
Boris Baloh
08:39:58.486
952.79 m/min
373.
Van den Berg
08:39:58.493
952.79 m/min
374.
Tihamer Gal
08:39:58.836
952.65 m/min
375.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:39:58.930
952.61 m/min
376.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:39:59.170
952.52 m/min
377.
Selim Ayan
08:39:59.513
952.38 m/min
378.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:39:59.563
952.36 m/min
379.
A.W. van Gelder
08:40:01.010
951.79 m/min
380.
Hermann Tockner
08:40:01.536
951.58 m/min
381.
Imre Nagy
08:40:02.030
951.38 m/min
382.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:40:02.413
951.23 m/min
383.
Kurt Ofner
08:40:02.616
951.15 m/min
384.
Fiete Deimel
08:40:02.830
951.07 m/min
385.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
08:40:03.736
950.71 m/min
386.
Team Schouten
08:40:03.846
950.66 m/min
387.
Ferenc Batha
08:40:04.103
950.56 m/min
388.
Team Jacover
08:40:04.313
950.48 m/min
389.
Marco Gratzer
08:40:04.406
950.44 m/min
390.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:40:04.770
950.30 m/min
391.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:40:04.823
950.28 m/min
392.
Robert Velikonja
08:40:05.190
950.13 m/min
393.
AviRings Team
08:40:05.426
950.04 m/min
394.
Ivan Radovan
08:40:05.653
949.95 m/min
395.
Werner Gratzer
08:40:05.786
949.90 m/min
396.
Team Lucky Looser
08:40:05.846
949.87 m/min
397.
Gal Hribernik
08:40:06.086
949.78 m/min
398.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
08:40:06.150
949.75 m/min
399.
Team Borculo
08:40:06.500
949.62 m/min
400.
Keven Blonk
08:40:06.763
949.51 m/min
401.
Henry De Groot
08:40:06.816
949.49 m/min
402.
Heinrich Steirer
08:40:07.926
949.05 m/min
403.
Nick Wouters
08:40:08.283
948.91 m/min
404.
Florian Walder
08:40:08.443
948.85 m/min
405.
Frederik Leliaert
08:40:08.576
948.80 m/min
406.
Hok Dingenen
08:40:08.706
948.75 m/min
407.
Simon Hozjan
08:40:08.706
948.75 m/min
408.
Wim en Benno Klomp
08:40:08.836
948.69 m/min
409.
John Van Heel
08:40:09.300
948.51 m/min
410.
Ingo Zager
08:40:09.723
948.35 m/min
411.
Sarkozy Loft
08:40:09.763
948.33 m/min
412.
AviRings Team
08:40:10.466
948.05 m/min
413.
Zsolti Zeke
08:40:11.380
947.69 m/min
414.
Željka Škrijelj
08:40:11.433
947.67 m/min
415.
Dutch Day Racers
08:40:11.433
947.67 m/min
416.
Dušan Kompara
08:40:13.160
946.99 m/min
417.
Eric Bouwman
08:40:13.200
946.98 m/min
418.
Tone Čebašek
08:40:13.313
946.93 m/min
419.
Boštjan Podjed
08:40:13.546
946.84 m/min
420.
Penris Smeets-Penris
08:40:14.190
946.59 m/min
421.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:40:14.836
946.34 m/min
422.
Michel Puister
08:40:15.223
946.19 m/min
423.
Familie Jacobs
08:40:15.586
946.04 m/min
424.
Herman Hup
08:40:15.766
945.97 m/min
425.
Walter Straif
08:40:15.926
945.91 m/min
426.
Team Blackpearl
08:40:17.023
945.48 m/min
427.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
08:40:17.116
945.44 m/min
428.
WB Waanders
08:40:19.093
944.67 m/min
429.
Ferenc Batha
08:40:19.296
944.59 m/min
430.
Tinus Boshoff
08:40:19.763
944.41 m/min
431.
Simon Hozjan
08:40:20.823
944.00 m/min
432.
Tone Čebašek
08:40:21.193
943.85 m/min
433.
Milan Mišić
08:40:21.590
943.70 m/min
434.
Robert Robnik
08:40:21.900
943.58 m/min
435.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
08:40:23.376
943.00 m/min
436.
Miklos Kranitz
08:40:23.796
942.84 m/min
437.
Uroš Plajbes
08:40:23.833
942.82 m/min
438.
Henk Simonsz
08:40:24.246
942.66 m/min
439.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
08:40:24.700
942.49 m/min
440.
Gerrit Matser
08:40:24.703
942.49 m/min
441.
Boštjan Podjed
08:40:25.906
942.02 m/min
442.
Leon Schaap
08:40:26.913
941.63 m/min
443.
Dušan Kompara
08:40:27.746
941.30 m/min
444.
Hermann Tockner
08:40:28.500
941.01 m/min
445.
Simon Rausch
08:40:29.103
940.78 m/min
446.
Imre Nagy
08:40:29.890
940.47 m/min
447.
L2M Racing Pigeons
08:40:30.506
940.24 m/min
448.
France Ribnikar
08:40:30.596
940.20 m/min
449.
Team Pastoors
08:40:30.846
940.10 m/min
450.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
08:40:31.936
939.68 m/min
451.
Gerrit Matser
08:40:31.986
939.66 m/min
452.
Ersek Rizanaj
08:40:32.333
939.53 m/min
453.
Robert Velikonja
08:40:33.546
939.06 m/min
454.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
08:40:33.583
939.05 m/min
455.
Team Damster
08:40:33.700
939.00 m/min
456.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
08:40:34.103
938.85 m/min
457.
Henk Simonsz
08:40:34.133
938.83 m/min
458.
Nikoll Demaj
08:40:34.413
938.73 m/min
459.
Boris Baloh
08:40:35.140
938.45 m/min
460.
Van den Berg
08:40:36.066
938.09 m/min
461.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:40:36.376
937.97 m/min
462.
Bas Van Beveren
08:40:37.170
937.67 m/min
463.
Team Hoogeveen
08:40:38.106
937.30 m/min
464.
Rudolf Stokan
08:40:45.516
934.46 m/min
465.
David Vermassen
08:40:45.700
934.39 m/min
466.
Boris Baloh
08:40:46.583
934.06 m/min
467.
Wim en Benno Klomp
08:40:48.856
933.19 m/min
468.
ZG Helios
08:40:49.153
933.08 m/min
469.
Marco Gratzer
08:40:50.136
932.70 m/min
470.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
08:40:50.246
932.66 m/min
471.
Kurt Ofner
08:40:53.610
931.38 m/min
472.
Robert Velikonja
08:40:56.706
930.21 m/min
473.
AviRings Team
08:40:57.206
930.02 m/min
474.
WB Waanders
08:40:58.983
929.35 m/min
475.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:41:00.053
928.94 m/min
476.
Erik Kruijt
08:41:05.460
926.91 m/min
477.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:41:07.983
925.96 m/min
478.
Boštjan Podjed
08:41:13.280
923.98 m/min
479.
Ferenc Batha
08:41:14.020
923.70 m/min
480.
Milan Mišić
08:41:14.473
923.53 m/min
481.
Marc Gabor
08:41:18.746
921.94 m/min
482.
Florian Walder
08:41:23.336
920.23 m/min
483.
Team Lucky Looser
08:41:24.843
919.68 m/min
484.
Robert Velikonja
08:41:25.440
919.45 m/min
485.
Marco Knust
08:41:25.496
919.43 m/min
486.
M & S Kobal
08:41:26.066
919.22 m/min
487.
Jasmin Jakupovic
08:41:28.676
918.26 m/min
488.
Željka Škrijelj
08:41:29.506
917.95 m/min
489.
Thomas Schwarze
08:41:29.850
917.83 m/min
490.
Boštjan Podjed
08:41:32.596
916.81 m/min
491.
Andras Szijarto
08:41:37.876
914.88 m/min
492.
Fokke Jongsma
08:41:39.383
914.33 m/min
493.
Janez Drinovec
08:41:42.706
913.11 m/min
494.
DuijvesteinHattem
08:41:45.926
911.94 m/min
495.
Aleksander Radovan
08:41:46.730
911.65 m/min
496.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
08:41:56.036
908.27 m/min
497.
Alpineloft
08:41:57.820
907.63 m/min
498.
Zelmer Zelmer&Tochter
08:42:01.213
906.41 m/min
499.
Tone Čebašek
08:42:02.506
905.94 m/min
500.
AviRings Team
08:42:21.486
899.18 m/min
501.
Keven Blonk
08:42:22.606
898.78 m/min
502.
Jef Lauwereys
08:42:24.136
898.24 m/min
503.
Kurt Nöres
08:42:27.163
897.17 m/min
504.
Fokke Jongsma
08:42:34.036
894.76 m/min
505.
Marco Gratzer
08:42:41.136
892.28 m/min
506.
Viki Marinšek
08:42:44.576
891.08 m/min
507.
Team Blackpearl
08:42:45.990
890.59 m/min
508.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:42:48.843
889.60 m/min
509.
Boris Baloh
08:42:53.333
888.05 m/min
510.
Henk Simonsz
08:42:56.230
887.05 m/min
511.
Janez Drinovec
08:42:57.886
886.48 m/min
512.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
08:43:12.280
881.56 m/min
513.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
08:43:22.403
878.13 m/min
514.
Wendela Wiersema
08:43:31.836
874.96 m/min
515.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
08:43:40.526
872.06 m/min
516.
Marko Goranič
08:44:36.183
853.92 m/min
517.
Dušan Kompara
08:45:07.653
844.00 m/min
518.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:45:37.406
834.82 m/min
519.
Tihamer Gal
08:45:48.966
831.31 m/min
520.
Boštjan Podjed
08:45:52.823
830.15 m/min
521.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:45:55.470
829.35 m/min
522.
Robert Marjanović
08:46:09.396
825.18 m/min
523.
Team Bos
08:46:15.296
823.43 m/min
524.
Kurt Nöres
08:46:35.213
817.56 m/min
525.
Leon Schaap
08:46:36.176
817.28 m/min
526.
Marko Goranič
08:46:44.620
814.82 m/min
527.
Gal Hribernik
08:46:59.583
810.49 m/min
528.
France Ribnikar
08:47:08.440
807.95 m/min
529.
Lajos Karacsony
08:47:11.820
806.99 m/min
530.
Henk Simonsz
08:47:14.046
806.36 m/min
531.
Team Chaoten
08:47:16.830
805.56 m/min
532.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
08:47:18.113
805.20 m/min
533.
Boris Baloh
08:47:18.856
804.99 m/min
534.
Robert Robnik
08:47:19.430
804.83 m/min
535.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:47:25.950
802.98 m/min
536.
Angry Birds
08:47:26.433
802.85 m/min
537.
Hermann Tockner
08:47:33.513
800.85 m/min
538.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:47:56.273
794.52 m/min
539.
Gerrit Matser
08:47:57.673
794.13 m/min
540.
Leo de Groot
08:48:01.936
792.96 m/min
541.
Team Szabo
08:48:10.323
790.66 m/min
542.
Hermann Tockner
08:48:12.643
790.02 m/min
543.
Walter Zerner
08:48:14.963
789.39 m/min
544.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:48:34.306
784.15 m/min
545.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:48:40.680
782.44 m/min
546.
Jan Claes
08:48:53.956
778.90 m/min
547.
Oskar Ivanović
08:48:57.996
777.83 m/min
548.
Zsolti Zeke
08:48:58.510
777.69 m/min
549.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:48:58.660
777.65 m/min
550.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:49:07.173
775.40 m/min
551.
Rudolf Stokan
08:49:19.840
772.09 m/min
552.
Brent Lemmens
08:49:26.763
770.28 m/min
553.
Marko Goranič
08:49:28.216
769.91 m/min
554.
Erwin Hoefnagels
08:49:53.933
763.29 m/min
555.
Zvonko Sovič
08:50:01.273
761.43 m/min
556.
Oskar Ivanović
08:50:11.860
758.75 m/min
557.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
08:50:20.383
756.61 m/min
558.
DuijvesteinHattem
08:50:38.643
752.06 m/min
559.
Dušan Kompara
08:51:11.073
744.12 m/min
560.
Robert Marjanović
08:52:03.223
731.70 m/min
561.
Dieter Siebert
08:52:20.966
727.56 m/min
562.
Team Damster
08:52:40.976
722.96 m/min
563.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:52:50.723
720.73 m/min
564.
Joël Kuijper
08:53:01.830
718.22 m/min
565.
Werner Gratzer
08:53:28.666
712.21 m/min
566.
Dragan Ranković Cile
08:53:31.886
711.50 m/min
567.
Kweekcentrum "Magele"
08:53:42.686
709.11 m/min
568.
Herman Hup
08:53:43.563
708.92 m/min
569.
Alpineloft
08:53:52.850
706.88 m/min
570.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:54:01.523
704.99 m/min
571.
Ferenc Batha
08:54:05.676
704.09 m/min
572.
Wim Huisman
08:54:06.520
703.91 m/min
573.
Andrej Marinšek
08:54:07.896
703.61 m/min
574.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:54:09.130
703.34 m/min
575.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:54:09.273
703.31 m/min
576.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:54:12.290
702.66 m/min
577.
Jože Kos
08:54:12.473
702.62 m/min
578.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:54:12.496
702.61 m/min
579.
AviRings Team
08:54:13.916
702.31 m/min
580.
Patrick Boeckx
08:54:15.100
702.05 m/min
581.
Rutkowski Tim
08:54:15.413
701.98 m/min
582.
Peter Embregts-Theunis
08:54:15.530
701.96 m/min
583.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:54:17.163
701.61 m/min
584.
Tone Čebašek
08:54:17.790
701.47 m/min
585.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
08:54:21.733
700.62 m/min
586.
Team Jonkers-Pit
08:54:21.856
700.60 m/min
587.
Caspar Lurvink
08:54:21.900
700.59 m/min
588.
Heike+Michael Koch
08:54:22.356
700.49 m/min
589.
Tamas Wagner
08:54:23.546
700.23 m/min
590.
John Van Heel
08:54:24.453
700.04 m/min
591.
Lan Patrik Horvat
08:54:25.513
699.81 m/min
592.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:54:26.206
699.66 m/min
593.
Grandchildren Harry`s
08:54:26.453
699.61 m/min
594.
Team Bargerveen
08:54:26.673
699.56 m/min
595.
Sebastian Ebert
08:54:27.016
699.49 m/min
596.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:54:28.756
699.12 m/min
597.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:54:29.336
698.99 m/min
598.
Tone Čebašek
08:54:29.726
698.91 m/min
599.
André Van Boxtel
08:54:29.806
698.89 m/min
600.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:54:30.310
698.79 m/min
601.
John Van Heel
08:54:31.053
698.63 m/min
602.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:54:31.966
698.43 m/min
603.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
08:54:32.250
698.37 m/min
604.
Team Chaoten
08:54:32.503
698.32 m/min
605.
Team Schouten
08:54:33.120
698.19 m/min
606.
Walter Straif
08:54:34.336
697.93 m/min
607.
Gebroeders Ebbers
08:54:34.736
697.84 m/min
608.
Bert Jansen
08:54:36.100
697.55 m/min
609.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:54:36.243
697.52 m/min
610.
Fiete Deimel
08:54:39.296
696.87 m/min
611.
Attila Herold
08:54:39.803
696.76 m/min
612.
Caspar Lurvink
08:54:40.153
696.69 m/min
613.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:54:40.196
696.68 m/min
614.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
08:54:40.630
696.59 m/min
615.
ZG Helios
08:54:41.593
696.38 m/min
616.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:54:41.786
696.34 m/min
617.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:54:42.843
696.12 m/min
618.
Kurt Nöres
08:54:43.066
696.07 m/min
619.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:54:45.286
695.60 m/min
620.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:54:45.436
695.57 m/min
621.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:54:45.603
695.53 m/min
622.
Janez Drinovec
08:54:48.536
694.91 m/min
623.
Henk Simonsz
08:54:51.193
694.35 m/min
624.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
08:54:52.726
694.03 m/min
625.
Team Timmermans
08:54:54.140
693.73 m/min
626.
Dieter Siebert
08:54:55.130
693.52 m/min
627.
Tamas Wagner
08:55:03.133
691.84 m/min
628.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:55:05.220
691.41 m/min
629.
Aleksander Radovan
08:55:07.756
690.88 m/min
630.
Theo Onderwater
08:55:08.150
690.79 m/min
631.
Team Hoogeveen
08:55:13.730
689.63 m/min
632.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
08:55:14.753
689.42 m/min
633.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:55:14.856
689.40 m/min
634.
Team Damster
08:55:16.383
689.08 m/min
635.
Erik Kruijt
08:55:17.170
688.92 m/min
636.
Felix Bliege
08:55:17.660
688.81 m/min
637.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
08:55:18.176
688.71 m/min
638.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:55:19.430
688.45 m/min
639.
Marco Gratzer
08:55:20.816
688.16 m/min
640.
Familie Jacobs
08:55:20.853
688.15 m/min
641.
AviRings Team
08:55:21.636
687.99 m/min
642.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:55:23.046
687.70 m/min
643.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:55:23.363
687.63 m/min
644.
Werner Nutz
08:55:23.756
687.55 m/min
645.
Team Geurtz&GPS
08:55:25.953
687.10 m/min
646.
Team Bargerveen
08:55:27.306
686.82 m/min
647.
Cees van Gelder
08:55:27.550
686.77 m/min
648.
Walter Leichtfried
08:55:27.610
686.75 m/min
649.
Gerrit Matser
08:55:27.953
686.68 m/min
650.
Atila Kovač
08:55:30.213
686.22 m/min
651.
Karin Leichtfried
08:55:31.673
685.92 m/min
652.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
08:55:32.146
685.82 m/min
653.
Michael Rudorfer
08:55:32.736
685.70 m/min
654.
Comb. Neve
08:55:32.926
685.66 m/min
655.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:55:33.936
685.45 m/min
656.
Alfred Klein
08:55:34.726
685.29 m/min
657.
Pascal Jongsma
08:55:37.780
684.66 m/min
658.
Eric Bouwman
08:55:39.900
684.23 m/min
659.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:55:40.110
684.18 m/min
660.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:55:40.203
684.16 m/min
661.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:55:40.410
684.12 m/min
662.
Team Noël-Willockx-AIDI
08:55:40.660
684.07 m/min
663.
Miha Sovič
08:55:40.686
684.07 m/min
664.
Dutch Day Racers
08:55:40.826
684.04 m/min
665.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:55:40.836
684.04 m/min
666.
Nick Wouters
08:55:41.023
684.00 m/min
667.
Roger Mertens
08:55:41.356
683.93 m/min
668.
Roger Mertens
08:55:41.633
683.87 m/min
669.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:55:41.940
683.81 m/min
670.
Eric Bouwman
08:55:41.980
683.80 m/min
671.
Robert Velikonja
08:55:42.303
683.73 m/min
672.
Klaus Klotzbücher
08:55:42.470
683.70 m/min
673.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
08:55:42.483
683.70 m/min
674.
Wings to fly
08:55:42.720
683.65 m/min
675.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
08:55:43.016
683.59 m/min
676.
Van den Berg
08:55:43.430
683.50 m/min
677.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:55:43.543
683.48 m/min
678.
Raf Luyckx
08:55:43.843
683.42 m/min
679.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
08:55:44.183
683.35 m/min
680.
Miroslav Vidhold
08:55:45.070
683.17 m/min
681.
Ton Ebben
08:55:46.526
682.87 m/min
682.
Walter Straif
08:55:46.633
682.85 m/min
683.
Ralf Nisbach
08:55:47.076
682.76 m/min
684.
Theo Hetterscheid
08:55:47.150
682.74 m/min
685.
Luftbote
08:55:47.503
682.67 m/min
686.
Bert Jansen
08:55:48.200
682.53 m/min
687.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
08:55:48.396
682.49 m/min
688.
Robert Robnik
08:55:48.683
682.43 m/min
689.
Team Teufelsmoor
08:55:48.880
682.39 m/min
690.
Radu Romulus
08:55:49.126
682.34 m/min
691.
Team Jonkers-Pit
08:55:49.256
682.32 m/min
692.
Marko Goranič
08:55:50.533
682.06 m/min
693.
Franc Černivec
08:55:50.993
681.96 m/min
694.
Walter Straif
08:55:51.693
681.82 m/min
695.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
08:55:52.090
681.74 m/min
696.
Andras Szijarto
08:55:52.140
681.73 m/min
697.
Selim Ayan
08:55:52.293
681.70 m/min
698.
Zvonko Sovič
08:55:52.656
681.62 m/min
699.
Toptotaal
08:55:53.266
681.50 m/min
700.
Gal Hribernik
08:55:53.360
681.48 m/min
701.
Gert Rotman
08:55:53.590
681.43 m/min
702.
Gerrit Matser
08:55:54.226
681.30 m/min
703.
Janez Peternelj
08:55:55.616
681.02 m/min
704.
Aleš Gerčar
08:55:55.960
680.95 m/min
705.
Denis Culic
08:55:55.970
680.95 m/min
706.
Team Damster
08:55:56.286
680.89 m/min
707.
Attila Herold
08:55:56.536
680.84 m/min
708.
Henk Simonsz
08:55:56.696
680.80 m/min
709.
Team JWJJ
08:55:56.750
680.79 m/min
710.
Guy Fijen
08:55:57.146
680.71 m/min
711.
Kurt Nöres
08:55:57.570
680.63 m/min
712.
Team Schouten
08:55:57.700
680.60 m/min
713.
Kurt Nöres
08:55:58.413
680.46 m/min
714.
HeRo Breedingstation
08:55:58.520
680.43 m/min
715.
Wietse Jongsma
08:55:58.616
680.41 m/min
716.
Team Jonkers-Pit
08:55:58.666
680.40 m/min
717.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:55:58.783
680.38 m/min
718.
Robin Simon
08:55:58.836
680.37 m/min
719.
Fokke Jongsma
08:55:59.833
680.17 m/min
720.
Hok Dingenen
08:55:59.996
680.13 m/min
721.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
08:56:00.470
680.04 m/min
722.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:56:00.863
679.96 m/min
723.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:56:01.173
679.90 m/min
724.
Peter Crans
08:56:01.290
679.87 m/min
725.
Pascal Jongsma
08:56:01.826
679.76 m/min
726.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
08:56:01.826
679.76 m/min
727.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
08:56:02.006
679.73 m/min
728.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:56:02.396
679.65 m/min
729.
Kurt Nöres
08:56:03.116
679.50 m/min
730.
Wings to fly
08:56:03.323
679.46 m/min
731.
L2M Racing Pigeons
08:56:03.583
679.41 m/min
732.
WB Waanders
08:56:05.336
679.06 m/min
733.
Thomas Schwarze
08:56:05.346
679.05 m/min
734.
Team Petrović/Ilić
08:56:06.293
678.86 m/min
735.
Loius Stabel & ZN
08:56:06.316
678.86 m/min
736.
Kurt Nöres
08:56:06.486
678.82 m/min
737.
Kenny Hollanders
08:56:06.950
678.73 m/min
738.
Gert Rotman
08:56:07.516
678.62 m/min
739.
Team Schouten
08:56:08.186
678.48 m/min
740.
Robert Marjanović
08:56:08.940
678.33 m/min
741.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:56:09.133
678.29 m/min
742.
Imre Nagy
08:56:09.443
678.23 m/min
743.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
08:56:09.803
678.16 m/min
744.
The A-Team
08:56:09.840
678.15 m/min
745.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:56:10.403
678.03 m/min
746.
WINGS 2 WIN
08:56:10.596
678.00 m/min
747.
Robert Velikonja
08:56:11.263
677.86 m/min
748.
Kurt Nöres
08:56:11.370
677.84 m/min
749.
Boštjan Podjed
08:56:11.680
677.78 m/min
750.
Team Gabor & Nemes
08:56:12.210
677.67 m/min
751.
Team Polenwette
08:56:12.790
677.55 m/min
752.
Team Paalman & Ebben
08:56:13.773
677.36 m/min
753.
Michael Könning
08:56:14.310
677.25 m/min
754.
Loet De Groot
08:56:15.350
677.04 m/min
755.
M & S Kobal
08:56:15.660
676.98 m/min
756.
Van den Berg
08:56:15.980
676.91 m/min
757.
Felix Bliege
08:56:15.983
676.91 m/min
758.
Rob Van der Pas
08:56:16.266
676.86 m/min
759.
Alpineloft
08:56:16.936
676.72 m/min
760.
Franc Černivec
08:56:17.403
676.63 m/min
761.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
08:56:17.613
676.59 m/min
762.
Robert Velikonja
08:56:19.240
676.26 m/min
763.
Dieter Siebert
08:56:19.593
676.19 m/min
764.
Tone Čebašek
08:56:20.950
675.92 m/min
765.
Team JWJJ
08:56:21.070
675.90 m/min
766.
Hendrikus Dokter
08:56:21.860
675.74 m/min
767.
Dutch Day Racers
08:56:21.950
675.72 m/min
768.
Roger Mertens
08:56:22.320
675.65 m/min
769.
Reinhard Gasser
08:56:23.113
675.49 m/min
770.
Heinrich Steirer
08:56:24.810
675.15 m/min
771.
Jan Claes
08:56:25.023
675.11 m/min
772.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:56:25.173
675.08 m/min
773.
Gert Rotman
08:56:25.173
675.08 m/min
774.
Wim Huisman
08:56:25.306
675.05 m/min
775.
Boštjan Podjed
08:56:25.490
675.01 m/min
776.
Team Blackpearl
08:56:27.480
674.62 m/min
777.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
08:56:27.966
674.52 m/min
778.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:56:28.326
674.45 m/min
779.
Sjoerd Lei
08:56:29.753
674.16 m/min
780.
Henry De Groot
08:56:30.093
674.10 m/min
781.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
08:56:30.386
674.04 m/min
782.
Hermann Tockner
08:56:30.696
673.98 m/min
783.
AviRings Team
08:56:30.736
673.97 m/min
784.
Werner Gratzer
08:56:30.813
673.95 m/min
785.
Kurt Nöres
08:56:32.220
673.67 m/min
786.
Toni Tasković
08:56:32.556
673.61 m/min
787.
Gerard Schellekens
08:56:32.653
673.59 m/min
788.
Richard Van Zuijlen
08:56:33.306
673.46 m/min
789.
Team Assmann/Behrens
08:56:34.923
673.14 m/min
790.
AviRings Team
08:56:35.443
673.03 m/min
791.
Beniamin Neag
08:56:36.173
672.89 m/min
792.
Peter Stuut
08:56:37.520
672.62 m/min
793.
Arend Visser
08:56:37.836
672.56 m/min
794.
Rutkowski Tim
08:56:39.616
672.21 m/min
795.
Atila Kovač
08:56:42.863
671.57 m/min
796.
Szabolcs Nagy
08:56:43.433
671.45 m/min
797.
Gerard Schellekens
08:56:45.560
671.03 m/min
798.
Robert Velikonja
08:56:49.443
670.27 m/min
799.
Beniamin Neag
08:56:52.126