Pre-training 3

Start time: 7/8/2023 7:35:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.548275 - 16.415875

Distance: 11 km

Search
1.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:56:50.363
82.39 m/min
2.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:59:25.653
80.92 m/min
3.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:01:25.370
79.81 m/min
4.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:02:12.440
79.39 m/min
5.
Tim Rutkowski
10:02:15.370
79.36 m/min
6.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:02:15.840
79.36 m/min
7.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:02:15.900
79.36 m/min
8.
Henri Diks
10:02:16.823
79.35 m/min
9.
Miha Sovič
10:02:17.206
79.35 m/min
10.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
10:02:17.640
79.34 m/min
11.
M & S Kobal
10:02:17.856
79.34 m/min
12.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:02:19.623
79.32 m/min
13.
Jürgen Brendel
10:02:20.236
79.32 m/min
14.
Walter Straif
10:02:20.813
79.31 m/min
15.
Gerhard Sauermann
10:02:21.040
79.31 m/min
16.
Attila Herold
10:02:21.840
79.31 m/min
17.
Erik de Witte
10:02:22.010
79.30 m/min
18.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:02:22.106
79.30 m/min
19.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:02:23.870
79.29 m/min
20.
Marco Gratzer
10:02:24.536
79.28 m/min
21.
Henri Diks
10:02:25.400
79.27 m/min
22.
Team PasMar
10:02:25.753
79.27 m/min
23.
Ján Mihok
10:02:27.323
79.26 m/min
24.
Frederik Leliaert
10:02:28.560
79.24 m/min
25.
Wings to fly
10:02:28.560
79.24 m/min
26.
Team Besengau
10:02:28.640
79.24 m/min
27.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:02:29.530
79.24 m/min
28.
Patrick Boeckx
10:02:30.726
79.23 m/min
29.
France Ribnikar
10:02:31.203
79.22 m/min
30.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:02:31.380
79.22 m/min
31.
Robin Rigter
10:02:31.986
79.21 m/min
32.
Robert Robnik
10:02:32.816
79.21 m/min
33.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:02:33.040
79.20 m/min
34.
Caspar Lurvink
10:02:34.356
79.19 m/min
35.
Milan Luzar
10:02:35.923
79.18 m/min
36.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:02:37.386
79.17 m/min
37.
Roman Vehovec
10:02:37.673
79.16 m/min
38.
Thorsten Baier
10:02:37.830
79.16 m/min
39.
Florian Walder
10:02:38.460
79.16 m/min
40.
Team Pigeon Keeper
10:02:39.373
79.15 m/min
41.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:02:40.533
79.14 m/min
42.
Miha Sovič
10:02:40.533
79.14 m/min
43.
Jakob Metten
10:02:40.660
79.14 m/min
44.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:02:41.203
79.13 m/min
45.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:02:41.760
79.13 m/min
46.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
10:02:41.776
79.13 m/min
47.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
10:02:42.043
79.12 m/min
48.
Paul Van den Berg
10:02:42.656
79.12 m/min
49.
Jaroslav Krbečka
10:02:42.660
79.12 m/min
50.
Kai Spohr
10:02:43.026
79.12 m/min
51.
Team Borculo
10:02:43.260
79.11 m/min
52.
Jadran Šibelja
10:02:43.260
79.11 m/min
53.
Walter Zerner
10:02:43.323
79.11 m/min
54.
Boris Baloh
10:02:44.580
79.10 m/min
55.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:02:44.730
79.10 m/min
56.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
10:02:45.913
79.09 m/min
57.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:02:46.040
79.09 m/min
58.
Jaap Kroese
10:02:46.263
79.09 m/min
59.
AviRings Team
10:02:46.370
79.09 m/min
60.
Jef Lauwereys
10:02:46.833
79.08 m/min
61.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
10:02:46.836
79.08 m/min
62.
PIPA Breeding
10:02:46.896
79.08 m/min
63.
Team Schouten
10:02:47.353
79.08 m/min
64.
Reinhard Gasser
10:02:48.106
79.07 m/min
65.
Top-Loft
10:02:49.230
79.06 m/min
66.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:02:49.773
79.06 m/min
67.
Caspar Lurvink
10:02:50.150
79.05 m/min
68.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:02:50.743
79.05 m/min
69.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:02:51.350
79.04 m/min
70.
Hopman/van der Bei
10:02:51.476
79.04 m/min
71.
A.W. van Gelder
10:02:51.726
79.04 m/min
72.
Jože Puntner
10:02:51.733
79.04 m/min
73.
Team Hekman-Schulte
10:02:52.426
79.03 m/min
74.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:02:52.486
79.03 m/min
75.
Paul Van den Berg
10:02:52.566
79.03 m/min
76.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:02:52.656
79.03 m/min
77.
Miha Sovič
10:02:53.123
79.03 m/min
78.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:02:53.426
79.02 m/min
79.
Robin Cools
10:02:53.533
79.02 m/min
80.
Team Ružić
10:02:53.570
79.02 m/min
81.
Boštjan Podjed
10:02:54.220
79.02 m/min
82.
Janez Drinovec
10:02:54.490
79.01 m/min
83.
Tim Rutkowski
10:02:54.536
79.01 m/min
84.
Team De Ruijter
10:02:54.773
79.01 m/min
85.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
10:02:55.420
79.01 m/min
86.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:02:55.810
79.00 m/min
87.
Janez Peternelj
10:02:55.896
79.00 m/min
88.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
10:02:56.040
79.00 m/min
89.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
10:02:56.463
79.00 m/min
90.
Marco Knust
10:02:56.600
78.99 m/min
91.
Dušan Kompara
10:02:57.106
78.99 m/min
92.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:02:57.713
78.98 m/min
93.
Jürgen Brendel
10:02:58.446
78.98 m/min
94.
Thorsten Blank
10:02:58.680
78.98 m/min
95.
Tone Čebašek
10:02:58.773
78.98 m/min
96.
Marco Knust
10:02:59.780
78.97 m/min
97.
Team Ebben
10:03:00.206
78.96 m/min
98.
Werner Gratzer
10:03:00.763
78.96 m/min
99.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:03:01.213
78.95 m/min
100.
Ilie Marius
10:03:01.306
78.95 m/min
101.
Jürgen Brendel
10:03:02.830
78.94 m/min
102.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:03:04.616
78.92 m/min
103.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
10:03:05.623
78.91 m/min
104.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:03:05.730
78.91 m/min
105.
Milan Mirnik
10:03:05.810
78.91 m/min
106.
Joachim Eisebraun
10:03:06.076
78.91 m/min
107.
Paul Van den Berg
10:03:06.820
78.90 m/min
108.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:03:09.166
78.88 m/min
109.
Wim Scholten
10:03:10.883
78.87 m/min
110.
Team P. & P.
10:03:11.086
78.87 m/min
111.
Dietrich Lüders
10:03:11.606
78.86 m/min
112.
Eric Bouwman
10:03:11.843
78.86 m/min
113.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
10:03:12.066
78.86 m/min
114.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:03:12.066
78.86 m/min
115.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:03:12.523
78.85 m/min
116.
Günther Struckl
10:03:12.693
78.85 m/min
117.
W Blaak
10:03:13.910
78.84 m/min
118.
Team Hamburg
10:03:14.896
78.83 m/min
119.
Slavko Kutlesa
10:03:15.746
78.82 m/min
120.
Wings to fly
10:03:15.786
78.82 m/min
121.
Paul Van den Berg
10:03:16.106
78.82 m/min
122.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:03:16.270
78.82 m/min
123.
Wim&Benno Klomp
10:03:17.600
78.81 m/min
124.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:03:17.886
78.81 m/min
125.
Florian Techel
10:03:18.173
78.80 m/min
126.
Ralf Nisbach
10:03:18.316
78.80 m/min
127.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
10:03:18.490
78.80 m/min
128.
Markus Blackert
10:03:19.086
78.79 m/min
129.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:03:19.303
78.79 m/min
130.
Atila Kovač
10:03:19.653
78.79 m/min
131.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:03:20.163
78.79 m/min
132.
Erik de Witte
10:03:20.550
78.78 m/min
133.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:03:20.966
78.78 m/min
134.
Barna Toth
10:03:21.176
78.78 m/min
135.
Wings to fly
10:03:21.393
78.77 m/min
136.
Wings to fly
10:03:21.433
78.77 m/min
137.
Nikoll Demaj
10:03:21.800
78.77 m/min
138.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:03:21.826
78.77 m/min
139.
The A-Team
10:03:21.826
78.77 m/min
140.
Dušan Kompara
10:03:22.113
78.77 m/min
141.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:03:22.533
78.76 m/min
142.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:03:25.376
78.74 m/min
143.
Marco Gratzer
10:03:26.040
78.73 m/min
144.
Walter Straif
10:03:26.800
78.73 m/min
145.
Miha Sovič
10:03:26.886
78.73 m/min
146.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:03:26.913
78.73 m/min
147.
Reinhard Gasser
10:03:27.243
78.72 m/min
148.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
10:03:27.710
78.72 m/min
149.
Robert Velikonja
10:03:28.210
78.71 m/min
150.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
10:03:28.443
78.71 m/min
151.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:03:28.596
78.71 m/min
152.
Philipp Laumann
10:03:28.693
78.71 m/min
153.
Goemaere Lampole
10:03:29.423
78.70 m/min
154.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:03:30.283
78.70 m/min
155.
Robin Cools
10:03:30.603
78.69 m/min
156.
Florian Techel
10:03:31.103
78.69 m/min
157.
Tone Čebašek
10:03:31.446
78.69 m/min
158.
Wings to fly
10:03:31.936
78.68 m/min
159.
Erik Kruijt
10:03:31.983
78.68 m/min
160.
Aleš Gerčar
10:03:32.776
78.67 m/min
161.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:03:33.033
78.67 m/min
162.
Živić Family Loft
10:03:33.063
78.67 m/min
163.
Franko T&B
10:03:33.553
78.67 m/min
164.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:03:35.013
78.65 m/min
165.
Slavko Kutlesa
10:03:35.450
78.65 m/min
166.
Werner Gratzer
10:03:35.893
78.65 m/min
167.
Aleš Gerčar
10:03:36.090
78.64 m/min
168.
Thomas Schreiner
10:03:36.153
78.64 m/min
169.
Toni Kluge
10:03:37.070
78.64 m/min
170.
Wim Scholten
10:03:37.456
78.63 m/min
171.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
10:03:37.650
78.63 m/min
172.
Team Suisses
10:03:37.990
78.63 m/min
173.
Robin Cools
10:03:38.793
78.62 m/min
174.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:03:39.800
78.61 m/min
175.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:03:41.816
78.59 m/min
176.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:03:42.673
78.59 m/min
177.
W. Payk
10:03:44.013
78.57 m/min
178.
Wings to fly
10:03:44.610
78.57 m/min
179.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:03:45.836
78.56 m/min
180.
Jef Lauwereys
10:03:46.086
78.56 m/min
181.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:03:46.916
78.55 m/min
182.
Kai Spohr
10:03:48.610
78.53 m/min
183.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:03:48.693
78.53 m/min
184.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:03:48.736
78.53 m/min
185.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:03:49.703
78.52 m/min
186.
W Blaak
10:03:49.786
78.52 m/min
187.
PIPA Breeding
10:03:50.983
78.51 m/min
188.
Heinrich Steirer
10:03:51.373
78.51 m/min
189.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:03:51.466
78.51 m/min
190.
Aleš Gerčar
10:03:51.526
78.51 m/min
191.
Team Besengau
10:03:51.630
78.51 m/min
192.
Thorsten Baier
10:03:53.146
78.49 m/min
193.
Boris Baloh
10:03:53.716
78.49 m/min
194.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
10:03:53.910
78.49 m/min
195.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
10:03:55.723
78.47 m/min
196.
Gert Rotman
10:03:56.210
78.47 m/min
197.
Team Penzija
10:03:57.660
78.45 m/min
198.
Kurt Ofner
10:03:58.346
78.45 m/min
199.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:04:01.730
78.42 m/min
200.
M & S Kobal
10:04:01.953
78.42 m/min
201.
Team Sandhasa
10:04:03.096
78.41 m/min
202.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:04:04.106
78.40 m/min
203.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:04:04.330
78.40 m/min
204.
Marco Knust
10:04:05.043
78.39 m/min
205.
Roman Rauner
10:04:05.250
78.39 m/min
206.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:04:05.263
78.39 m/min
207.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:04:09.210
78.35 m/min
208.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:04:10.343
78.34 m/min
209.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:04:11.216
78.34 m/min
210.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:04:17.286
78.28 m/min
211.
Herman Tockner
10:04:20.746
78.25 m/min
212.
Tim Rutkowski
10:04:21.760
78.24 m/min
213.
Erik de Witte
10:04:22.843
78.23 m/min
214.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
10:04:31.270
78.16 m/min
215.
Alfred Klein
10:04:31.483
78.16 m/min
216.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:04:32.320
78.15 m/min
217.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
10:04:32.676
78.15 m/min
218.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:04:33.243
78.14 m/min
219.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:04:34.296
78.13 m/min
220.
Janez Peternelj
10:04:35.346
78.13 m/min
221.
Jožef Fai
10:04:35.440
78.12 m/min
222.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:04:35.450
78.12 m/min
223.
Spessart Racing Team
10:04:36.653
78.11 m/min
224.
Team Knol Pigeons
10:04:36.926
78.11 m/min
225.
Team Besengau
10:04:37.356
78.11 m/min
226.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:04:37.490
78.11 m/min
227.
Miha Sovič
10:04:38.996
78.09 m/min
228.
Henri Diks
10:04:41.680
78.07 m/min
229.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:04:41.843
78.07 m/min
230.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:04:42.340
78.06 m/min
231.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:04:44.433
78.05 m/min
232.
Daniela Koffler
10:04:45.266
78.04 m/min
233.
Laszlo Nemes
10:04:46.093
78.03 m/min
234.
Kurt Ofner
10:04:48.030
78.02 m/min
235.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:04:48.726
78.01 m/min
236.
Halis Yeginer
10:04:48.773
78.01 m/min
237.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:04:50.910
77.99 m/min
238.
Team PasMar
10:04:51.596
77.98 m/min
239.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:04:51.890
77.98 m/min
240.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:04:52.600
77.98 m/min
241.
Kurt Ofner
10:04:55.490
77.95 m/min
242.
Wings to fly
10:04:55.490
77.95 m/min
243.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:04:57.076
77.94 m/min
244.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:04:57.990
77.93 m/min
245.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:04:58.023
77.93 m/min
246.
Team Marchat & Weiss
10:04:58.890
77.92 m/min
247.
Boštjan Podjed
10:05:00.196
77.91 m/min
248.
Paul Van den Berg
10:05:00.460
77.91 m/min
249.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:05:01.776
77.90 m/min
250.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:05:01.923
77.89 m/min
251.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:05:03.360
77.88 m/min
252.
Janez Peternelj
10:05:04.223
77.87 m/min
253.
Albert Mekel
10:05:05.210
77.87 m/min
254.
Ján Mihok
10:05:08.736
77.84 m/min
255.
Team PasMar
10:05:09.140
77.83 m/min
256.
Željko Agatić
10:05:09.563
77.83 m/min
257.
Team Ločniškar
10:05:10.600
77.82 m/min
258.
Frederik Leliaert
10:05:13.553
77.79 m/min
259.
Team Lucky Looser
10:05:15.386
77.78 m/min
260.
Team P. & P.
10:05:16.376
77.77 m/min
261.
Jani Zavadlal
10:05:17.273
77.76 m/min
262.
Albert Mekel
10:05:17.526
77.76 m/min
263.
Halis Yeginer
10:05:18.706
77.75 m/min
264.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:05:19.943
77.74 m/min
265.
Tihamer Gal
10:05:20.633
77.73 m/min
266.
Caspar Lurvink
10:05:20.920
77.73 m/min
267.
Walter Straif
10:05:22.550
77.72 m/min
268.
Martin Wist
10:05:23.236
77.71 m/min
269.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:05:24.656
77.70 m/min
270.
Team Willagaco
10:05:27.433
77.67 m/min
271.
Comb. Neve
10:05:28.640
77.66 m/min
272.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:05:28.860
77.66 m/min
273.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:05:29.556
77.66 m/min
274.
Team AS-Shop
10:05:29.770
77.65 m/min
275.
Helmut Schele
10:05:31.213
77.64 m/min
276.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:05:32.290
77.63 m/min
277.
Miha Sovič
10:05:43.696
77.53 m/min
278.
W. Payk
10:05:44.336
77.53 m/min
279.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:05:44.766
77.53 m/min
280.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:05:45.063
77.52 m/min
281.
W Blaak
10:05:49.273
77.49 m/min
282.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:05:49.420
77.49 m/min
283.
Aleš Gerčar
10:05:50.260
77.48 m/min
284.
Team Hamburg
10:05:51.583
77.47 m/min
285.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:05:52.870
77.46 m/min
286.
Tamas Wagner
10:05:54.446
77.44 m/min
287.
W. Payk
10:05:54.823
77.44 m/min
288.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:05:55.050
77.44 m/min
289.
Ján Mihok
10:05:56.066
77.43 m/min
290.
Marco Knust
10:05:58.193
77.41 m/min
291.
Kurt Nöres
10:05:59.316
77.40 m/min
292.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:05:59.373
77.40 m/min
293.
Daniel Kuhar
10:06:00.733
77.39 m/min
294.
Uli Bertelshofer
10:06:00.796
77.39 m/min
295.
A.W. van Gelder
10:06:01.543
77.38 m/min
296.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:06:03.023
77.37 m/min
297.
Miha Sovič
10:06:04.803
77.35 m/min
298.
Wings to fly
10:06:05.360
77.35 m/min
299.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:06:06.993
77.34 m/min
300.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:06:08.656
77.32 m/min
301.
Team Ločniškar
10:06:10.003
77.31 m/min
302.
Team Ebben - van Benten
10:06:10.440
77.31 m/min
303.
Kurt Nöres
10:06:11.860
77.29 m/min
304.
Walter Straif
10:06:12.316
77.29 m/min
305.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:06:12.576
77.29 m/min
306.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
10:06:13.216
77.28 m/min
307.
Ralf Nisbach
10:06:15.030
77.27 m/min
308.
Tihamer Gal
10:06:15.323
77.26 m/min
309.
Wim Scholten
10:06:16.060
77.26 m/min
310.
Ben Klotz
10:06:17.916
77.24 m/min
311.
Kurt Nöres
10:06:18.810
77.24 m/min
312.
Marco Knust
10:06:19.690
77.23 m/min
313.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:06:19.886
77.23 m/min
314.
Jacco Vierhout
10:06:20.356
77.22 m/min
315.
Team Jala
10:06:21.223
77.21 m/min
316.
Jürgen Brendel
10:06:21.816
77.21 m/min
317.
Caspar Lurvink
10:06:21.893
77.21 m/min
318.
Wilhelm Nageler
10:06:22.000
77.21 m/min
319.
Miha Sovič
10:06:22.296
77.21 m/min
320.
A Scheffer
10:06:22.520
77.20 m/min
321.
Team Ločniškar
10:06:22.820
77.20 m/min
322.
Jürgen Brendel
10:06:24.073
77.19 m/min
323.
Nikoll Demaj
10:06:24.200
77.19 m/min
324.
Top-Loft
10:06:24.320
77.19 m/min
325.
Wings to fly
10:06:24.320
77.19 m/min
326.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
10:06:25.093
77.18 m/min
327.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:06:25.240
77.18 m/min
328.
Walter Straif
10:06:25.250
77.18 m/min
329.
Florian Techel
10:06:25.906
77.17 m/min
330.
Ján Mihok
10:06:26.073
77.17 m/min
331.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:06:26.973
77.17 m/min
332.
Patrick Boeckx
10:06:27.313
77.16 m/min
333.
Ben Klotz
10:06:27.526
77.16 m/min
334.
Kurt Ofner
10:06:27.600
77.16 m/min
335.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:06:27.836
77.16 m/min
336.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
10:06:27.840
77.16 m/min
337.
Tone Čebašek
10:06:28.720
77.15 m/min
338.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:06:28.853
77.15 m/min
339.
Tone Čebašek
10:06:29.220
77.15 m/min
340.
Thorsten Baier
10:06:29.260
77.15 m/min
341.
Željko Agatić
10:06:30.050
77.14 m/min
342.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:06:30.050
77.14 m/min
343.
Smeets-Penris
10:06:30.073
77.14 m/min
344.
Thorsten Blank
10:06:30.243
77.14 m/min
345.
Miloš Kučera
10:06:30.260
77.14 m/min
346.
PIPA Breeding
10:06:30.910
77.13 m/min
347.
Florian Techel
10:06:31.596
77.13 m/min
348.
Team Bas & Bas
10:06:32.000
77.12 m/min
349.
Team Pastor
10:06:32.113
77.12 m/min
350.
Glenn Schepens
10:06:32.220
77.12 m/min
351.
Marco Gratzer
10:06:32.840
77.12 m/min
352.
Dušan Kompara
10:06:33.640
77.11 m/min
353.
Marius Cislaru
10:06:33.653
77.11 m/min
354.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:06:34.260
77.10 m/min
355.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:06:34.550
77.10 m/min
356.
PIPA Elite Center
10:06:34.570
77.10 m/min
357.
Sjoerd Lei
10:06:34.640
77.10 m/min
358.
Dejan Nikolić
10:06:34.856
77.10 m/min
359.
John Stoffer
10:06:34.856
77.10 m/min
360.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
10:06:34.953
77.10 m/min
361.
Team Marchat & Weiss
10:06:35.350
77.09 m/min
362.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:06:35.380
77.09 m/min
363.
Team Heijnen en Zn
10:06:35.510
77.09 m/min
364.
Vladimir Zec
10:06:35.910
77.09 m/min
365.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:06:36.080
77.09 m/min
366.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:06:36.210
77.09 m/min
367.
Marco Knust
10:06:36.366
77.09 m/min
368.
M & S Kobal
10:06:36.813
77.08 m/min
369.
Team Ebben & Paalman
10:06:36.913
77.08 m/min
370.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:06:36.950
77.08 m/min
371.
Milan Luzar
10:06:37.480
77.08 m/min
372.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:06:37.550
77.08 m/min
373.
Marco Gratzer
10:06:37.673
77.07 m/min
374.
Erwin Fraberger
10:06:37.760
77.07 m/min
375.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:06:37.940
77.07 m/min
376.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:06:37.943
77.07 m/min
377.
France Ribnikar
10:06:38.026
77.07 m/min
378.
Grandschildren Harry's
10:06:38.413
77.07 m/min
379.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:06:38.596
77.07 m/min
380.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:06:38.656
77.07 m/min
381.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
10:06:38.746
77.07 m/min
382.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:06:38.746
77.07 m/min
383.
Tone Čebašek
10:06:38.826
77.07 m/min
384.
Team Borculo
10:06:39.316
77.06 m/min
385.
Walter Straif
10:06:40.086
77.05 m/min
386.
Wim Waanders
10:06:40.263
77.05 m/min
387.
Milan Luzar
10:06:40.956
77.05 m/min
388.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:06:41.206
77.05 m/min
389.
Team Willagaco
10:06:41.216
77.04 m/min
390.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
10:06:41.226
77.04 m/min
391.
Team Pegasus
10:06:41.563
77.04 m/min
392.
Martin Dilong
10:06:41.976
77.04 m/min
393.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:06:42.496
77.03 m/min
394.
Jakob Metten
10:06:42.623
77.03 m/min
395.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:06:42.853
77.03 m/min
396.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:06:42.970
77.03 m/min
397.
Halis Yeginer
10:06:42.990
77.03 m/min
398.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:06:43.123
77.03 m/min
399.
Jacco Vierhout
10:06:43.386
77.03 m/min
400.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:06:43.400
77.03 m/min
401.
Franko T&B
10:06:43.493
77.03 m/min
402.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:06:43.900
77.02 m/min
403.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:06:43.963
77.02 m/min
404.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:06:44.613
77.02 m/min
405.
P&L Heremans
10:06:44.863
77.01 m/min
406.
Philipp Laumann
10:06:44.906
77.01 m/min
407.
Kurt Nöres
10:06:45.336
77.01 m/min
408.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:06:45.486
77.01 m/min
409.
Pigeons Verstraete
10:06:46.560
77.00 m/min
410.
John Stoffer
10:06:46.843
77.00 m/min
411.
Günther Struckl
10:06:47.086
77.00 m/min
412.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:06:47.106
77.00 m/min
413.
Ralf Nisbach
10:06:47.193
76.99 m/min
414.
Team Jacover
10:06:47.710
76.99 m/min
415.
Team Claus & Ulrik
10:06:47.866
76.99 m/min
416.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:06:48.096
76.99 m/min
417.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:06:48.153
76.99 m/min
418.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:06:48.306
76.98 m/min
419.
Ferenc Batha
10:06:48.393
76.98 m/min
420.
Philipp Laumann
10:06:48.410
76.98 m/min
421.
Team Schouten
10:06:48.410
76.98 m/min
422.
Top-Loft
10:06:49.070
76.98 m/min
423.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
10:06:49.090
76.98 m/min
424.
Henri Diks
10:06:49.346
76.98 m/min
425.
Jadran Šibelja
10:06:49.370
76.98 m/min
426.
Team PasMar
10:06:49.490
76.97 m/min
427.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
10:06:49.560
76.97 m/min
428.
Nikoll Demaj
10:06:49.723
76.97 m/min
429.
Janez Valter
10:06:49.723
76.97 m/min
430.
Zdenek Masojidek
10:06:49.770
76.97 m/min
431.
France Ribnikar
10:06:49.846
76.97 m/min
432.
Tone Čebašek
10:06:50.260
76.97 m/min
433.
Attila Herold
10:06:50.630
76.97 m/min
434.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:06:50.740
76.96 m/min
435.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:06:51.173
76.96 m/min
436.
Comb. Neve
10:06:51.240
76.96 m/min
437.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:06:51.303
76.96 m/min
438.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:06:51.830
76.96 m/min
439.
AviRings Team
10:06:51.983
76.95 m/min
440.
P&L Heremans
10:06:52.240
76.95 m/min
441.
Team Ebben
10:06:52.333
76.95 m/min
442.
Alpineloft
10:06:53.010
76.95 m/min
443.
Team P. & P.
10:06:53.096
76.94 m/min
444.
Tone Čebašek
10:06:53.610
76.94 m/min
445.
Hopman/van der Bei
10:06:53.666
76.94 m/min
446.
M & S Kobal
10:06:53.743
76.94 m/min
447.
Wim Scholten
10:06:53.840
76.94 m/min
448.
Marco Gratzer
10:06:54.086
76.94 m/min
449.
Boris Baloh
10:06:54.530
76.93 m/min
450.
Kurt Nöres
10:06:54.566
76.93 m/min
451.
Milan Mirnik
10:06:54.600
76.93 m/min
452.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:06:54.640
76.93 m/min
453.
Janez Drinovec
10:06:55.036
76.93 m/min
454.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:06:55.160
76.93 m/min
455.
M & S Kobal
10:06:55.306
76.93 m/min
456.
Patrick Boeckx
10:06:55.513
76.92 m/min
457.
Hopman/van der Bei
10:06:55.713
76.92 m/min
458.
Roger Mertens
10:06:56.180
76.92 m/min
459.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:06:56.283
76.92 m/min
460.
Halis Yeginer
10:06:56.326
76.92 m/min
461.
Team De Ruijter
10:06:56.410
76.92 m/min
462.
Comb. van Veen
10:06:56.450
76.92 m/min
463.
Gyula Vatai
10:06:56.503
76.92 m/min
464.
Jani Zavadlal
10:06:56.666
76.91 m/min
465.
Boštjan Podjed
10:06:57.260
76.91 m/min
466.
Paul Van den Berg
10:06:57.260
76.91 m/min
467.
Daniela Koffler
10:06:57.433
76.91 m/min
468.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:06:57.460
76.91 m/min
469.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:06:57.686
76.91 m/min
470.
Jože Kos
10:06:57.870
76.90 m/min
471.
Gerhard Sauermann
10:06:57.886
76.90 m/min
472.
Miloš Kučera
10:06:58.023
76.90 m/min
473.
Team Bas & Bas
10:06:58.333
76.90 m/min
474.
Thorsten Blank
10:06:58.426
76.90 m/min
475.
Gal Hribernik
10:06:58.606
76.90 m/min
476.
Martin Dilong
10:06:58.896
76.90 m/min
477.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:06:59.160
76.89 m/min
478.
Caspar Lurvink
10:06:59.753
76.89 m/min
479.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:06:59.783
76.89 m/min
480.
Kurt Nöres
10:07:00.476
76.88 m/min
481.
Jef Lauwereys
10:07:01.166
76.88 m/min
482.
Halis Yeginer
10:07:01.166
76.88 m/min
483.
Thorsten Baier
10:07:01.540
76.87 m/min
484.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
10:07:02.970
76.86 m/min
485.
Martin Dilong
10:07:03.160
76.86 m/min
486.
Team PasMar
10:07:03.340
76.86 m/min
487.
Team Hamburg
10:07:03.533
76.86 m/min
488.
Tim Rutkowski
10:07:03.836
76.85 m/min
489.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:07:03.956
76.85 m/min
490.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
10:07:04.356
76.85 m/min
491.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:07:04.626
76.85 m/min
492.
Kurt Nöres
10:07:04.683
76.85 m/min
493.
M & S Kobal
10:07:05.073
76.84 m/min
494.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:07:05.483
76.84 m/min
495.
The A-Team
10:07:05.516
76.84 m/min
496.
Henri Diks
10:07:06.576
76.83 m/min
497.
Atila Kovač
10:07:06.576
76.83 m/min
498.
Michael Rudorfer
10:07:07.316
76.82 m/min
499.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:07:07.560
76.82 m/min
500.
Team HLH
10:07:07.700
76.82 m/min
501.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:07:07.733
76.82 m/min
502.
Boris Baloh
10:07:08.426
76.82 m/min
503.
Henri Diks
10:07:08.490
76.81 m/min
504.
Günther Struckl
10:07:08.783
76.81 m/min
505.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:07:09.693
76.80 m/min
506.
Team PasMar
10:07:09.993
76.80 m/min
507.
Team Schouten
10:07:10.373
76.80 m/min
508.
Robin Rigter
10:07:10.513
76.80 m/min
509.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:07:10.583
76.80 m/min
510.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
10:07:10.700
76.80 m/min
511.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:07:11.016
76.79 m/min
512.
Team PasMar
10:07:11.260
76.79 m/min
513.
Team Marius Constantin
10:07:11.263
76.79 m/min
514.
Erik de Witte
10:07:11.326
76.79 m/min
515.
Team Marek
10:07:11.430
76.79 m/min
516.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:07:11.943
76.79 m/min
517.
Wings to fly
10:07:11.963
76.79 m/min
518.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:07:11.996
76.79 m/min
519.
Boris Baloh
10:07:12.106
76.78 m/min
520.
Caspar Lurvink
10:07:12.423
76.78 m/min
521.
Jürgen Brendel
10:07:13.036
76.78 m/min
522.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:07:13.146
76.78 m/min
523.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:07:13.410
76.77 m/min
524.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
10:07:14.123
76.77 m/min
525.
Team AS-Shop
10:07:15.270
76.76 m/min
526.
Team Pigeon Keeper
10:07:15.453
76.76 m/min
527.
Željko Agatić
10:07:15.660
76.75 m/min
528.
Michael Rudorfer
10:07:16.116
76.75 m/min
529.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:07:17.006
76.74 m/min
530.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
10:07:17.406
76.74 m/min
531.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:07:17.933
76.74 m/min
532.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:07:18.596
76.73 m/min
533.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:07:18.673
76.73 m/min
534.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:07:19.480
76.72 m/min
535.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:07:19.906
76.72 m/min
536.
Robin Rigter
10:07:21.173
76.71 m/min
537.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:07:21.483
76.71 m/min
538.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:07:22.743
76.69 m/min
539.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:07:22.763
76.69 m/min
540.
Team Pegasus
10:07:22.783
76.69 m/min
541.
Team S & S
10:07:23.046
76.69 m/min
542.
Josef Fell
10:07:23.486
76.69 m/min
543.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:07:24.946
76.68 m/min
544.
Team Schouten
10:07:25.980
76.67 m/min
545.
Walter Zerner
10:07:25.980
76.67 m/min
546.
Wings to fly
10:07:26.440
76.66 m/min
547.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:07:26.443
76.66 m/min
548.
Team Pigeon Keeper
10:07:26.583
76.66 m/min
549.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
10:07:27.203
76.66 m/min
550.
Kurt Ofner
10:07:28.050
76.65 m/min
551.
Eric Bouwman
10:07:28.580
76.65 m/min
552.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:07:28.660
76.65 m/min
553.
Spessart Racing Team
10:07:28.973
76.64 m/min
554.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:07:29.493
76.64 m/min
555.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:07:31.436
76.62 m/min
556.
Comb. Neve
10:07:31.660
76.62 m/min
557.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
10:07:33.063
76.61 m/min
558.
Herman Tockner
10:07:33.066
76.61 m/min
559.
Kurt Ofner
10:07:33.533
76.60 m/min
560.
Horst Kreis
10:07:33.636
76.60 m/min
561.
Christian Göken
10:07:33.843
76.60 m/min
562.
Team Sandhasa
10:07:34.006
76.60 m/min
563.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:07:34.010
76.60 m/min
564.
Aleksander Radovan
10:07:34.226
76.60 m/min
565.
Lubomir Kubacek
10:07:34.403
76.60 m/min
566.
Alpineloft
10:07:34.596
76.60 m/min
567.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:07:34.766
76.59 m/min
568.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
10:07:34.783
76.59 m/min
569.
Christian Göken
10:07:35.073
76.59 m/min
570.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:07:35.476
76.59 m/min
571.
Eric Bouwman
10:07:35.520
76.59 m/min
572.
Jakob Metten
10:07:35.780
76.59 m/min
573.
Jacco Vierhout
10:07:36.133
76.58 m/min
574.
Team Lucky Looser
10:07:36.160
76.58 m/min
575.
Günther Struckl
10:07:36.383
76.58 m/min
576.
Daniela Koffler
10:07:37.476
76.57 m/min
577.
Jelle Jellema
10:07:37.876
76.57 m/min
578.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
10:07:38.133
76.57 m/min
579.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:07:38.823
76.56 m/min
580.
Reinhard Gasser
10:07:39.270
76.56 m/min
581.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:07:39.693
76.55 m/min
582.
Dietrich Lüders
10:07:39.743
76.55 m/min
583.
Horst Kreis
10:07:39.853
76.55 m/min
584.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:07:40.013
76.55 m/min
585.
W. Payk
10:07:40.173
76.55 m/min
586.
KK Himmelsstürmer
10:07:41.546
76.54 m/min
587.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:07:41.710
76.54 m/min
588.
A Scheffer
10:07:41.726
76.54 m/min
589.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:07:41.963
76.53 m/min
590.
Grandschildren Harry's
10:07:42.303
76.53 m/min
591.
Team Hamburg
10:07:42.776
76.53 m/min
592.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:07:42.970
76.53 m/min
593.
Kurt Nöres
10:07:43.280
76.52 m/min
594.
Jürgen Brendel
10:07:44.206
76.52 m/min
595.
Tone Čebašek
10:07:44.473
76.51 m/min
596.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:07:45.050
76.51 m/min
597.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:07:46.260
76.50 m/min
598.
Herman Tockner
10:07:46.806
76.49 m/min
599.
Marco Knust
10:07:47.490
76.49 m/min
600.
Gyula Vatai
10:07:48.746
76.48 m/min
601.
Wings to fly
10:07:49.916
76.47 m/min
602.
Wilhelm Nageler
10:07:50.340
76.46 m/min
603.
Team Hekman-Schulte
10:07:50.450
76.46 m/min
604.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:07:51.043
76.46 m/min
605.
Barna Toth
10:07:52.083
76.45 m/min
606.
Dušan Žvokelj
10:07:54.810
76.43 m/min
607.
Stabel & ZN Louis
10:07:55.066
76.42 m/min
608.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:07:55.763
76.42 m/min
609.
Gyula Vatai
10:07:56.536
76.41 m/min
610.
Stabel & ZN Louis
10:07:57.360
76.41 m/min
611.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:07:58.870
76.39 m/min
612.
Ralf Nisbach
10:08:00.103
76.38 m/min
613.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:08:00.213
76.38 m/min
614.
Helmut Schele
10:08:01.396
76.37 m/min
615.
Boštjan Podjed
10:08:01.730
76.37 m/min
616.
Team Bas & Bas
10:08:02.593
76.36 m/min
617.
Daniel Kuhar
10:08:03.210
76.36 m/min
618.
Thorsten Blank
10:08:04.280
76.35 m/min
619.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:08:04.553
76.35 m/min
620.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:08:04.970
76.34 m/min
621.
Goemaere Lampole
10:08:07.580
76.32 m/min
622.
P&L Heremans
10:08:07.816
76.32 m/min
623.
Erik de Witte
10:08:08.586
76.31 m/min
624.
Jan Willems
10:08:08.840
76.31 m/min
625.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:08:10.570
76.30 m/min
626.
Erik de Witte
10:08:11.263
76.29 m/min
627.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:08:11.516
76.29 m/min
628.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:08:13.316
76.27 m/min
629.
Team Marius Constantin
10:08:15.120
76.26 m/min
630.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
10:08:17.060
76.24 m/min
631.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:08:17.060
76.24 m/min
632.
John van Heel
10:08:19.723
76.22 m/min
633.
Werner Gratzer
10:08:20.110
76.22 m/min
634.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:08:21.380
76.21 m/min
635.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:08:21.496
76.21 m/min
636.
Team Penzija
10:08:23.203
76.19 m/min
637.
Comb. van Veen
10:08:24.530
76.18 m/min
638.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
10:08:25.976
76.17 m/min
639.
Marko Goranic
10:08:26.270
76.17 m/min
640.
Comb. van Veen
10:08:26.883
76.16 m/min
641.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
10:08:29.926
76.14 m/min
642.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:08:33.506
76.11 m/min
643.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:08:34.253
76.10 m/min
644.
Wings to fly
10:08:35.293
76.09 m/min
645.
Daniel Kuhar
10:08:36.493
76.08 m/min
646.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:08:36.576
76.08 m/min
647.
Slavko Kutlesa
10:08:36.606
76.08 m/min
648.
Team Bas & Bas
10:08:37.353
76.07 m/min
649.
Comb. Neve
10:08:37.660
76.07 m/min
650.
Jože Puntner
10:08:38.143
76.07 m/min
651.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:08:38.623
76.06 m/min
652.
John van Heel
10:08:38.760
76.06 m/min
653.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:08:38.780
76.06 m/min
654.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:08:39.030
76.06 m/min
655.
Walter Straif
10:08:39.430
76.06 m/min
656.
Paul Van den Berg
10:08:39.980
76.05 m/min
657.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:08:41.040
76.04 m/min
658.
Team Lucky Looser
10:08:42.640
76.03 m/min
659.
Walter Straif
10:08:43.063
76.03 m/min
660.
Janez Valter
10:08:43.380
76.02 m/min
661.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:08:45.000
76.01 m/min
662.
Tamas Wagner
10:08:45.180
76.01 m/min
663.
Zsolti Zeke
10:08:45.196
76.01 m/min
664.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:08:45.496
76.01 m/min
665.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:08:45.786
76.00 m/min
666.
Jože Kos
10:08:48.136
75.99 m/min
667.
Reinhard Gasser
10:08:51.880
75.95 m/min
668.
Team HLH
10:08:53.140
75.94 m/min
669.
Günther Struckl
10:08:54.900
75.93 m/min
670.
Tihamer Gal
10:08:55.873
75.92 m/min
671.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:08:56.473
75.92 m/min
672.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
10:08:57.333
75.91 m/min
673.
Josef Fell
10:08:57.750
75.91 m/min
674.
Walter Straif
10:09:00.486
75.88 m/min
675.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
10:09:00.710
75.88 m/min
676.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
10:09:01.593
75.87 m/min
677.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:09:03.373
75.86 m/min
678.
Halis Yeginer
10:09:03.883
75.86 m/min
679.
Aleksander Radovan
10:09:05.946
75.84 m/min
680.
Team PasMar
10:09:06.963
75.83 m/min
681.
Barna Toth
10:09:09.833
75.81 m/min
682.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
10:09:10.366
75.80 m/min
683.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
10:09:10.873
75.80 m/min
684.
Wilhelm Nageler
10:09:15.156
75.76 m/min
685.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:09:15.266
75.76 m/min
686.
Eduard Urban
10:09:16.500
75.75 m/min
687.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
10:09:16.790
75.75 m/min
688.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:09:17.703
75.74 m/min
689.
KK Himmelsstürmer
10:09:18.810
75.73 m/min
690.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:09:19.060
75.73 m/min
691.
Caspar Lurvink
10:09:20.103
75.72 m/min
692.
Wings to fly
10:09:20.670
75.72 m/min
693.
Michael Rudorfer
10:09:21.833
75.71 m/min
694.
Team V&M
10:09:23.456
75.70 m/min
695.
Gerhard Sauermann
10:09:24.743
75.69 m/min
696.
M & S Kobal
10:09:29.310
75.65 m/min
697.
Team AS-Shop
10:09:30.266
75.64 m/min
698.
Helmut Schele
10:09:30.563
75.64 m/min
699.
Stabel & ZN Louis
10:09:31.406
75.63 m/min
700.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:09:32.913
75.62 m/min
701.
Miloš Kučera
10:09:33.076
75.62 m/min
702.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
10:09:33.353
75.61 m/min
703.
Aleš Gerčar
10:09:35.213
75.60 m/min
704.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:09:35.646
75.60 m/min
705.
Loft C. van Gelder
10:09:36.896
75.59 m/min
706.
Wings to fly
10:09:39.066
75.57 m/min
707.
Team De Ruijter
10:09:42.243
75.54 m/min
708.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:09:43.373
75.53 m/min
709.