Hollad_2, Last training before the finale race


Basketed pigeons: 579

Arrived pigeons: 575

Missing pigeons: 4


Start time: 9/7/2022 8:55:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.651264 - 17.300925

Distance: 79 km

Search
1.
Rutkowski Tim
09:55:04.850
1317.30 m/min
2.
Fiete Deimel
09:55:19.613
1311.93 m/min
3.
Miha Sovič
09:55:20.286
1311.68 m/min
4.
Karin Leichtfried
09:55:21.396
1311.28 m/min
5.
Miro Korečić
09:55:26.503
1309.43 m/min
6.
Stefan Lambrechts
09:55:27.540
1309.06 m/min
7.
Henk Simonsz
09:55:28.083
1308.86 m/min
8.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
09:55:28.453
1308.73 m/min
9.
Beniamin Neag
09:55:28.673
1308.65 m/min
10.
France Ribnikar
09:55:32.593
1307.24 m/min
11.
Team Borculo
09:55:32.613
1307.23 m/min
12.
Familie Jacobs
09:55:32.736
1307.19 m/min
13.
Miha Sovič
09:55:33.373
1306.96 m/min
14.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
09:55:35.176
1306.31 m/min
15.
Roef De Voogt
09:55:35.656
1306.14 m/min
16.
Caspar Lurvink
09:55:38.280
1305.19 m/min
17.
Henk Simonsz
09:55:39.896
1304.62 m/min
18.
Selim Ayan
09:55:40.173
1304.52 m/min
19.
Comb. Neve
09:55:41.476
1304.05 m/min
20.
Miro Korečić
09:55:42.076
1303.83 m/min
21.
Selim Ayan
09:55:42.596
1303.65 m/min
22.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:55:43.323
1303.39 m/min
23.
Wings to fly
09:55:45.940
1302.45 m/min
24.
Thomas Schwarze
09:55:46.680
1302.19 m/min
25.
Henk Simonsz
09:55:49.336
1301.24 m/min
26.
Jože Kos
09:55:50.516
1300.82 m/min
27.
Simon Rausch
09:55:51.716
1300.39 m/min
28.
Nick Wouters
09:55:52.280
1300.19 m/min
29.
Boris Baloh
09:55:52.546
1300.10 m/min
30.
Janez Drinovec
09:55:54.076
1299.55 m/min
31.
Denis Culic
09:55:54.650
1299.35 m/min
32.
Team Petrović/Ilić
09:55:55.693
1298.98 m/min
33.
Stefan Lambrechts
09:55:55.833
1298.93 m/min
34.
Team De Taeye-Huybers
09:55:56.426
1298.72 m/min
35.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
09:55:57.170
1298.45 m/min
36.
Team Bargerveen
09:56:00.246
1297.36 m/min
37.
Leon Schaap
09:56:00.703
1297.20 m/min
38.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
09:56:01.246
1297.01 m/min
39.
Leon Schaap
09:56:04.290
1295.93 m/min
40.
Team Pastoors
09:56:04.683
1295.79 m/min
41.
Team Blackpearl
09:56:10.343
1293.79 m/min
42.
A.W. van Gelder
09:56:11.576
1293.36 m/min
43.
Didi
09:56:12.130
1293.16 m/min
44.
Kurt Nöres
09:56:14.456
1292.34 m/min
45.
Hermann Tockner
09:56:16.276
1291.70 m/min
46.
Toptotaal
09:56:22.416
1289.55 m/min
47.
Grandchildren Harry`s
09:56:25.330
1288.53 m/min
48.
Leon Schaap
09:56:26.060
1288.28 m/min
49.
Radu Romulus
09:56:26.423
1288.15 m/min
50.
Robert Robnik
09:56:26.546
1288.11 m/min
51.
Robert Robnik
09:56:27.493
1287.78 m/min
52.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
09:56:29.820
1286.96 m/min
53.
Wings to fly
09:56:31.116
1286.51 m/min
54.
Simon Hozjan
09:56:33.406
1285.71 m/min
55.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:56:35.040
1285.15 m/min
56.
Team Teufelsmoor
09:56:36.226
1284.73 m/min
57.
Boris Baloh
09:56:36.606
1284.60 m/min
58.
Damijan Petrun
09:56:36.786
1284.54 m/min
59.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:56:37.256
1284.37 m/min
60.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
09:56:38.443
1283.96 m/min
61.
Damijan Petrun
09:56:38.606
1283.91 m/min
62.
Henk Simonsz
09:56:38.606
1283.91 m/min
63.
Team Polenwette
09:56:39.406
1283.63 m/min
64.
Team Paalman & Ebben
09:56:39.626
1283.55 m/min
65.
Damijan Petrun
09:56:39.696
1283.53 m/min
66.
Team Schouten
09:56:39.806
1283.49 m/min
67.
Team Polenwette
09:56:40.320
1283.31 m/min
68.
Joran Gabriëls
09:56:40.500
1283.25 m/min
69.
Tamas Wagner
09:56:42.203
1282.66 m/min
70.
Marko Goranič
09:56:42.456
1282.57 m/min
71.
The A-Team
09:56:42.923
1282.41 m/min
72.
Stefan Ullrich
09:56:43.383
1282.25 m/min
73.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
09:56:43.706
1282.14 m/min
74.
Dragan Ranković Cile
09:56:44.833
1281.75 m/min
75.
Robert Robnik
09:56:45.066
1281.67 m/min
76.
Boris Baloh
09:56:45.200
1281.62 m/min
77.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
09:56:45.423
1281.54 m/min
78.
The S-Express
09:56:45.670
1281.46 m/min
79.
Brane Aljaž
09:56:45.826
1281.40 m/min
80.
Fokke Jongsma
09:56:46.143
1281.30 m/min
81.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:56:47.190
1280.93 m/min
82.
Dutch Day Racers
09:56:47.256
1280.91 m/min
83.
Pedro Huntjens
09:56:48.073
1280.63 m/min
84.
Gerard Schellekens
09:56:48.203
1280.58 m/min
85.
Werner Gratzer
09:56:48.400
1280.52 m/min
86.
Dušan Kompara
09:56:49.923
1279.99 m/min
87.
AviRings Team
09:56:50.290
1279.86 m/min
88.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:56:50.823
1279.68 m/min
89.
M & S Kobal
09:56:50.850
1279.67 m/min
90.
Brent Lemmens
09:56:51.210
1279.55 m/min
91.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:56:51.746
1279.36 m/min
92.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:56:52.116
1279.23 m/min
93.
Boris Baloh
09:56:53.146
1278.88 m/min
94.
Loius Stabel & ZN
09:56:53.660
1278.70 m/min
95.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:56:54.330
1278.47 m/min
96.
Team Borculo
09:56:54.793
1278.31 m/min
97.
Rutkowski Tim
09:56:54.890
1278.28 m/min
98.
Aleksander Radovan
09:56:55.000
1278.24 m/min
99.
Loius Stabel & ZN
09:56:55.696
1278.00 m/min
100.
Alpineloft
09:56:55.953
1277.91 m/min
101.
AviRings Team
09:56:56.556
1277.71 m/min
102.
Kurt Nöres
09:56:56.920
1277.58 m/min
103.
Michel Puister
09:56:57.510
1277.38 m/min
104.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:56:59.273
1276.77 m/min
105.
Team Young Kempen
09:57:00.420
1276.38 m/min
106.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:57:00.933
1276.20 m/min
107.
Team Jonkers-Pit
09:57:01.046
1276.16 m/min
108.
Keven Blonk
09:57:01.660
1275.95 m/min
109.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:57:02.353
1275.72 m/min
110.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:57:02.643
1275.62 m/min
111.
Tone Čebašek
09:57:03.086
1275.46 m/min
112.
Wilko Moeken
09:57:03.323
1275.38 m/min
113.
Tone Čebašek
09:57:03.683
1275.26 m/min
114.
Walter Straif
09:57:04.773
1274.89 m/min
115.
Jef Lauwereys
09:57:05.523
1274.63 m/min
116.
Boris Baloh
09:57:06.186
1274.40 m/min
117.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:57:06.386
1274.33 m/min
118.
Jef Lauwereys
09:57:06.466
1274.31 m/min
119.
Ferenc Batha
09:57:07.640
1273.91 m/min
120.
Bert Jansen
09:57:07.990
1273.79 m/min
121.
Gerrit Matser
09:57:09.456
1273.29 m/min
122.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:57:09.556
1273.25 m/min
123.
Selim Ayan
09:57:10.110
1273.06 m/min
124.
The A-Team
09:57:10.840
1272.81 m/min
125.
Team Damster
09:57:11.083
1272.73 m/min
126.
Viki Marinšek
09:57:11.183
1272.70 m/min
127.
Dušan Kompara
09:57:11.350
1272.64 m/min
128.
Team Blackpearl
09:57:11.476
1272.60 m/min
129.
Hermann Tockner
09:57:11.500
1272.59 m/min
130.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:57:11.896
1272.45 m/min
131.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:57:12.166
1272.36 m/min
132.
Rutkowski Tim
09:57:12.406
1272.28 m/min
133.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:57:12.710
1272.18 m/min
134.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
09:57:13.303
1271.97 m/min
135.
Zsolti Zeke
09:57:13.863
1271.78 m/min
136.
Marco Knust
09:57:16.003
1271.05 m/min
137.
Team Cossi
09:57:16.120
1271.01 m/min
138.
Team Teufelsmoor
09:57:16.806
1270.78 m/min
139.
Grandchildren Harry`s
09:57:17.323
1270.61 m/min
140.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:57:17.416
1270.57 m/min
141.
Team Paalman & Ebben
09:57:17.826
1270.43 m/min
142.
Arend Visser
09:57:18.190
1270.31 m/min
143.
Andrej Marinšek
09:57:21.310
1269.25 m/min
144.
Sarkozy Loft
09:57:21.310
1269.25 m/min
145.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:57:21.590
1269.16 m/min
146.
Klaus Klotzbücher
09:57:21.636
1269.14 m/min
147.
Boris Baloh
09:57:21.896
1269.05 m/min
148.
Ralf Nisbach
09:57:21.986
1269.02 m/min
149.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:57:23.066
1268.66 m/min
150.
Tamas Wagner
09:57:24.203
1268.27 m/min
151.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:57:24.280
1268.24 m/min
152.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:57:25.226
1267.92 m/min
153.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
09:57:25.656
1267.78 m/min
154.
Marco Gratzer
09:57:26.830
1267.38 m/min
155.
AviRings Team
09:57:27.486
1267.16 m/min
156.
Caspar Lurvink
09:57:27.823
1267.05 m/min
157.
Patrick Boeckx
09:57:27.886
1267.02 m/min
158.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
09:57:27.933
1267.01 m/min
159.
John Van Heel
09:57:28.530
1266.81 m/min
160.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:57:28.773
1266.72 m/min
161.
Toni Tasković
09:57:29.870
1266.35 m/min
162.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:57:30.103
1266.28 m/min
163.
Ralf Nisbach
09:57:30.370
1266.19 m/min
164.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:57:30.583
1266.11 m/min
165.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
09:57:30.610
1266.10 m/min
166.
Gebroeders Ebbers
09:57:30.703
1266.07 m/min
167.
Team Cossi
09:57:30.793
1266.04 m/min
168.
Dušan Kompara
09:57:31.046
1265.96 m/min
169.
Team Allgäuwings
09:57:31.740
1265.72 m/min
170.
Team Timmermans
09:57:31.740
1265.72 m/min
171.
Team Petrović/Ilić
09:57:32.840
1265.35 m/min
172.
Team Geurtz&GPS
09:57:33.233
1265.22 m/min
173.
Michel Puister
09:57:33.336
1265.18 m/min
174.
Tamas Wagner
09:57:33.583
1265.10 m/min
175.
Werner Gratzer
09:57:33.723
1265.05 m/min
176.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
09:57:33.856
1265.01 m/min
177.
AviRings Team
09:57:33.910
1264.99 m/min
178.
Team Jonkers-Pit
09:57:33.953
1264.98 m/min
179.
Ke Liu
09:57:34.926
1264.65 m/min
180.
Heinrich Steirer
09:57:35.036
1264.61 m/min
181.
Martin&Manuel Layer
09:57:35.536
1264.44 m/min
182.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:57:36.283
1264.19 m/min
183.
Team JWJJ
09:57:36.850
1264.00 m/min
184.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
09:57:37.363
1263.83 m/min
185.
Alpineloft
09:57:37.506
1263.78 m/min
186.
Robert Robnik
09:57:37.826
1263.67 m/min
187.
Team Angelbachtal
09:57:38.670
1263.39 m/min
188.
Team Petrović/Ilić
09:57:40.990
1262.61 m/min
189.
Jože Kos
09:57:41.066
1262.58 m/min
190.
Tone Čebašek
09:57:43.560
1261.75 m/min
191.
Team Lucky Looser
09:57:43.700
1261.70 m/min
192.
Dušan Kompara
09:57:43.933
1261.62 m/min
193.
Pascal Jongsma
09:57:43.956
1261.61 m/min
194.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:57:44.800
1261.33 m/min
195.
Jani Zavadlal
09:57:45.766
1261.01 m/min
196.
Eric Bouwman
09:57:46.483
1260.77 m/min
197.
Caspar Lurvink
09:57:47.073
1260.57 m/min
198.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
09:57:47.233
1260.52 m/min
199.
Derrick Verdoorn
09:57:47.533
1260.42 m/min
200.
Miro Korečić
09:57:48.486
1260.10 m/min
201.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
09:57:49.380
1259.80 m/min
202.
Aleksander Radovan
09:57:49.773
1259.67 m/min
203.
André Van Boxtel
09:57:50.320
1259.49 m/min
204.
Jan Donker
09:57:50.746
1259.34 m/min
205.
Marko Goranič
09:57:50.810
1259.32 m/min
206.
Zsolti Zeke
09:57:50.810
1259.32 m/min
207.
Erik Kruijt
09:57:52.580
1258.73 m/min
208.
Simon Rausch
09:57:53.173
1258.53 m/min
209.
Eric Bouwman
09:57:53.660
1258.37 m/min
210.
Tone Čebašek
09:57:54.020
1258.25 m/min
211.
Team Lucky Looser
09:57:55.536
1257.75 m/min
212.
André Van Boxtel
09:57:56.686
1257.36 m/min
213.
Boštjan Podjed
09:57:58.040
1256.91 m/min
214.
Boštjan Podjed
09:57:58.823
1256.65 m/min
215.
Team Petrović/Ilić
09:57:58.976
1256.60 m/min
216.
Van den Berg
09:57:59.446
1256.44 m/min
217.
Kurt Nöres
09:57:59.830
1256.32 m/min
218.
A.W. van Gelder
09:58:00.316
1256.16 m/min
219.
Marko Goranič
09:58:00.456
1256.11 m/min
220.
Comb. Neve
09:58:00.600
1256.06 m/min
221.
John Stoffer
09:58:01.893
1255.63 m/min
222.
Walter Zerner
09:58:01.893
1255.63 m/min
223.
Team Paalman & Ebben
09:58:02.186
1255.53 m/min
224.
Richard Van Zuijlen
09:58:03.013
1255.26 m/min
225.
Franziska and Tim Stieneker/Brück
09:58:03.080
1255.24 m/min
226.
Boštjan Podjed
09:58:05.263
1254.51 m/min
227.
Team Bargerveen
09:58:05.280
1254.51 m/min
228.
Boris Baloh
09:58:05.710
1254.37 m/min
229.
Team Paalman & Ebben
09:58:06.146
1254.22 m/min
230.
Franc Černivec
09:58:06.493
1254.11 m/min
231.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:58:06.860
1253.98 m/min
232.
Team Teufelsmoor
09:58:07.806
1253.67 m/min
233.
Jasmin Jakupovic
09:58:07.896
1253.64 m/min
234.
Szabolcs Nagy
09:58:09.986
1252.95 m/min
235.
Wim en Benno Klomp
09:58:10.200
1252.88 m/min
236.
Rutkowski Tim
09:58:10.560
1252.76 m/min
237.
Henk Simonsz
09:58:10.686
1252.72 m/min
238.
Nick Wouters
09:58:11.826
1252.34 m/min
239.
Marco Gratzer
09:58:12.206
1252.22 m/min
240.
Cees van Gelder
09:58:12.946
1251.97 m/min
241.
Brent Lemmens
09:58:13.453
1251.81 m/min
242.
Peter Stuut
09:58:14.456
1251.47 m/min
243.
Tamas Wagner
09:58:16.140
1250.92 m/min
244.
David Vermassen
09:58:16.610
1250.76 m/min
245.
Tone Čebašek
09:58:16.743
1250.72 m/min
246.
Team Borculo
09:58:16.986
1250.64 m/min
247.
Gert Rotman
09:58:17.970
1250.32 m/min
248.
Walter Straif
09:58:18.363
1250.19 m/min
249.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
09:58:18.883
1250.02 m/min
250.
Henk Simonsz
09:58:18.973
1249.99 m/min
251.
Team Teufelsmoor
09:58:19.206
1249.91 m/min
252.
Henk Simonsz
09:58:19.246
1249.90 m/min
253.
Szabolcs Nagy
09:58:19.466
1249.82 m/min
254.
Oskar Ivanović
09:58:20.433
1249.51 m/min
255.
Henk Simonsz
09:58:20.513
1249.48 m/min
256.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
09:58:20.516
1249.48 m/min
257.
Jef Lauwereys
09:58:21.616
1249.12 m/min
258.
Kurt Nöres
09:58:21.826
1249.05 m/min
259.
Henk Simonsz
09:58:22.306
1248.89 m/min
260.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
09:58:23.343
1248.55 m/min
261.
Ferenc Batha
09:58:24.076
1248.31 m/min
262.
Dušan Kompara
09:58:25.526
1247.83 m/min
263.
Leon Schaap
09:58:25.766
1247.75 m/min
264.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:58:25.823
1247.74 m/min
265.
Tihamer Gal
09:58:26.750
1247.43 m/min
266.
Szabolcs Nagy
09:58:27.126
1247.31 m/min
267.
Didi
09:58:29.350
1246.58 m/min
268.
Rutkowski Tim
09:58:29.350
1246.58 m/min
269.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:58:29.416
1246.56 m/min
270.
Henk Simonsz
09:58:31.766
1245.79 m/min
271.
Team Wieringa-Mekel
09:58:32.446
1245.57 m/min
272.
Aleš Gerčar
09:58:33.783
1245.13 m/min
273.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
09:58:34.140
1245.02 m/min
274.
Team Gabor & Nemes
09:58:34.786
1244.80 m/min
275.
Boris Baloh
09:58:35.010
1244.73 m/min
276.
Robert Velikonja
09:58:35.956
1244.42 m/min
277.
Chris en Ferry Elderbroek
09:58:36.040
1244.40 m/min
278.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
09:58:36.213
1244.34 m/min
279.
Miha Sovič
09:58:36.576
1244.22 m/min
280.
Nikoll Demaj
09:58:36.923
1244.11 m/min
281.
Wendela Wiersema
09:58:37.383
1243.96 m/min
282.
Wings to fly
09:58:37.406
1243.95 m/min
283.
Attila Herold
09:58:41.950
1242.47 m/min
284.
Szabolcs Nagy
09:58:42.450
1242.31 m/min
285.
Ingo Zager
09:58:43.683
1241.91 m/min
286.
SG Stemmann/Neuhaus
09:58:45.443
1241.34 m/min
287.
Team Norden/Osten/Westen
09:58:45.833
1241.21 m/min
288.
Boštjan Podjed
09:58:48.360
1240.39 m/min
289.
Robert Marjanović
09:58:48.870
1240.23 m/min
290.
Team Pastoors
09:58:49.026
1240.18 m/min
291.
Leon Schaap
09:58:49.156
1240.13 m/min
292.
Werner Gratzer
09:58:50.110
1239.82 m/min
293.
Marco Gratzer
09:58:50.590
1239.67 m/min
294.
Team Hoogeveen
09:58:56.043
1237.91 m/min
295.
Aleš Gerčar
09:58:56.430
1237.78 m/min
296.
Hopman&Bijstra
09:58:57.930
1237.30 m/min
297.
AviRings Team
09:58:58.696
1237.05 m/min
298.
Sarkozy Loft
09:58:59.313
1236.85 m/min
299.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
09:59:00.536
1236.46 m/min
300.
Heike+Michael Koch
09:59:00.543
1236.46 m/min
301.
Hendrikus Dokter
09:59:00.636
1236.43 m/min
302.
Hendrikus Dokter
09:59:01.430
1236.17 m/min
303.
Team Timmermans
09:59:01.460
1236.16 m/min
304.
Team Hoogeveen
09:59:02.810
1235.73 m/min
305.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:59:04.123
1235.30 m/min
306.
Beniamin Neag
09:59:06.850
1234.43 m/min
307.
Simon Hozjan
09:59:07.343
1234.27 m/min
308.
Frederik Leliaert
09:59:08.373
1233.94 m/min
309.
Bert Jansen
09:59:09.356
1233.63 m/min
310.
Evert Diepeveen
09:59:10.006
1233.42 m/min
311.
Nico Pronk
09:59:10.200
1233.36 m/min
312.
Walter Leichtfried
09:59:10.683
1233.20 m/min
313.
Erwin Hoefnagels
09:59:10.920
1233.12 m/min
314.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:59:11.456
1232.95 m/min
315.
Wings to fly
09:59:12.696
1232.56 m/min
316.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:59:15.433
1231.68 m/min
317.
Ke Liu
09:59:17.350
1231.07 m/min
318.
Ágoston Viglidán
09:59:18.203
1230.80 m/min
319.
Miha Sovič
09:59:19.063
1230.52 m/min
320.
Team Angelbachtal
09:59:19.686
1230.32 m/min
321.
Team The Huppies
09:59:20.283
1230.13 m/min
322.
Dieter Siebert
09:59:23.320
1229.17 m/min
323.
Miklos Kranitz
09:59:23.680
1229.05 m/min
324.
Van den Berg
09:59:25.246
1228.55 m/min
325.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:59:28.536
1227.51 m/min
326.
Szabolcs Nagy
09:59:29.076
1227.34 m/min
327.
Robert Velikonja
09:59:30.133
1227.00 m/min
328.
Clemens Ivanschitz
09:59:32.156
1226.36 m/min
329.
Team Lucky Looser
09:59:32.760
1226.17 m/min
330.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:59:42.236
1223.18 m/min
331.
Angry Birds
09:59:44.246
1222.54 m/min
332.
Tamas Wagner
09:59:44.993
1222.31 m/min
333.
Viki Marinšek
09:59:48.636
1221.16 m/min
334.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
09:59:49.410
1220.92 m/min
335.
ZG Helios
09:59:54.333
1219.38 m/min
336.
Imre Nagy
09:59:55.636
1218.97 m/min
337.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:59:55.840
1218.91 m/min
338.
Loius Stabel & ZN
09:59:56.406
1218.73 m/min
339.
Jan Donker
09:59:56.566
1218.68 m/min
340.
Aleš Gerčar
10:00:04.616
1216.17 m/min
341.
Leon Schaap
10:00:05.830
1215.79 m/min
342.
Aleš Gerčar
10:00:08.656
1214.91 m/min
343.
Andrej Marinšek
10:00:09.146
1214.76 m/min
344.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
10:00:10.033
1214.48 m/min
345.
Caspar Lurvink
10:00:10.116
1214.46 m/min
346.
Walter Zerner
10:00:10.190
1214.43 m/min
347.
Wim Huisman
10:00:11.726
1213.96 m/min
348.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:00:12.083
1213.85 m/min
349.
Team De Meyer-Boddaert
10:00:12.396
1213.75 m/min
350.
Gerard Schellekens
10:00:15.563
1212.77 m/min
351.
Team Chaoten
10:00:15.563
1212.77 m/min
352.
Thomas Schwarze
10:00:17.703
1212.10 m/min
353.
Denis Culic
10:00:17.926
1212.03 m/min
354.
Uroš Plajbes
10:00:18.863
1211.75 m/min
355.
Gerrit Matser
10:00:20.083
1211.37 m/min
356.
John Van Heel
10:00:20.473
1211.25 m/min
357.
Team Chaoten
10:00:23.270
1210.38 m/min
358.
Kurt Nöres
10:00:24.406
1210.03 m/min
359.
Kurt Ofner
10:00:25.573
1209.67 m/min
360.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
10:00:25.610
1209.66 m/min
361.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:00:27.440
1209.10 m/min
362.
Tihamer Gal
10:00:29.746
1208.39 m/min
363.
Gerrit Matser
10:00:29.890
1208.35 m/min
364.
Tinus Boshoff
10:00:30.000
1208.31 m/min
365.
Janez Drinovec
10:00:30.830
1208.06 m/min
366.
Miha Sovič
10:00:32.013
1207.69 m/min
367.
Van den Berg
10:00:32.013
1207.69 m/min
368.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:00:32.703
1207.48 m/min
369.
John Van Heel
10:00:34.070
1207.06 m/min
370.
Marco Gratzer
10:00:34.146
1207.04 m/min
371.
Marco Gratzer
10:00:35.783
1206.54 m/min
372.
Kurt Nöres
10:00:39.836
1205.29 m/min
373.
Ferenc Batha
10:00:40.420
1205.12 m/min
374.
Milan Mirnik
10:00:40.730
1205.02 m/min
375.
Marko Goranič
10:00:40.780
1205.01 m/min
376.
Alfred Klein
10:00:41.786
1204.70 m/min
377.
Werner Gratzer
10:00:45.886
1203.45 m/min
378.
Richard Van Zuijlen
10:00:46.346
1203.31 m/min
379.
Boris Baloh
10:00:47.386
1202.99 m/min
380.
Klaus Klotzbücher
10:00:47.513
1202.95 m/min
381.
Marco Gratzer
10:00:49.680
1202.29 m/min
382.
Comb. Neve
10:00:50.533
1202.03 m/min
383.
Van den Berg
10:00:51.570
1201.72 m/min
384.
Henk Simonsz
10:00:51.826
1201.64 m/min
385.
Team Demök-Leoai
10:00:53.473
1201.14 m/min
386.
Eric Bouwman
10:00:53.576
1201.11 m/min
387.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:00:53.586
1201.10 m/min
388.
Janez Drinovec
10:00:54.043
1200.96 m/min
389.
Clemens Ivanschitz
10:00:54.666
1200.77 m/min
390.
Roef De Voogt
10:00:54.980
1200.68 m/min
391.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
10:00:55.386
1200.56 m/min
392.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:00:55.956
1200.38 m/min
393.
Boštjan Podjed
10:00:57.266
1199.99 m/min
394.
Eric Bouwman
10:00:58.386
1199.65 m/min
395.
Beniamin Neag
10:00:59.483
1199.31 m/min
396.
Walter Zerner
10:01:00.800
1198.92 m/min
397.
Kurt Nöres
10:01:01.003
1198.85 m/min
398.
Kurt Nöres
10:01:01.356
1198.75 m/min
399.
Wings to fly
10:01:01.446
1198.72 m/min
400.
Felix Bliege
10:01:01.480
1198.71 m/min
401.
Henry De Groot
10:01:01.726
1198.63 m/min
402.
Cees van Gelder
10:01:03.400
1198.13 m/min
403.
Atila Kovač
10:01:03.993
1197.95 m/min
404.
Gerrit Matser
10:01:04.133
1197.91 m/min
405.
Željka Škrijelj
10:01:04.703
1197.74 m/min
406.
Boštjan Podjed
10:01:04.740
1197.72 m/min
407.
Rutkowski Tim
10:01:05.730
1197.42 m/min
408.
Wings to fly
10:01:06.346
1197.24 m/min
409.
Van den Berg
10:01:06.486
1197.20 m/min
410.
Wim en Benno Klomp
10:01:08.750
1196.51 m/min
411.
Gerrit Matser
10:01:09.156
1196.39 m/min
412.
Klaus Klotzbücher
10:01:09.500
1196.29 m/min
413.
Dutch Day Racers
10:01:09.833
1196.19 m/min
414.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:01:10.143
1196.09 m/min
415.
Hendrikus Dokter
10:01:11.933
1195.55 m/min
416.
Martin&Manuel Layer
10:01:14.383
1194.82 m/min
417.
Nikoll Demaj
10:01:14.426
1194.80 m/min
418.
Team Knol Pigeons
10:01:16.423
1194.20 m/min
419.
Dieter Siebert
10:01:16.663
1194.13 m/min
420.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:01:17.283
1193.95 m/min
421.
Team Knol Pigeons
10:01:18.476
1193.59 m/min
422.
Miha Sovič
10:01:20.733
1192.91 m/min
423.
Team Schouten
10:01:20.836
1192.88 m/min
424.
David Vermassen
10:01:22.590
1192.36 m/min
425.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:01:25.093
1191.61 m/min
426.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:01:25.163
1191.59 m/min
427.
Guy Fijen
10:01:26.383
1191.22 m/min
428.
The A-Team
10:01:30.003
1190.14 m/min
429.
L2M Racing Pigeons
10:01:31.726
1189.63 m/min
430.
Hermann Tockner
10:01:34.190
1188.89 m/min
431.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:01:34.906
1188.68 m/min
432.
Frits-Wytse Mantel
10:01:35.486
1188.51 m/min
433.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
10:01:38.236
1187.69 m/min
434.
Günther Struckl
10:01:39.366
1187.35 m/min
435.
Milan Mirnik
10:01:39.786
1187.23 m/min
436.
Atila Kovač
10:01:42.933
1186.30 m/min
437.
Aleš Gerčar
10:01:43.643
1186.09 m/min
438.
John Van Heel
10:01:44.176
1185.93 m/min
439.
Andrej Marinšek
10:01:48.213
1184.73 m/min
440.
Tinus Boshoff
10:01:50.286
1184.12 m/min
441.
Andras Szijarto
10:01:53.246
1183.25 m/min
442.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
10:01:53.913
1183.05 m/min
443.
Van den Berg
10:01:56.156
1182.39 m/min
444.
Alfred Klein
10:01:56.233
1182.37 m/min
445.
Hermann Tockner
10:01:57.930
1181.87 m/min
446.
Team Manojlović-Jevtić
10:01:58.860
1181.59 m/min
447.
Team Paalman & Ebben
10:01:58.900
1181.58 m/min
448.
Henk Simonsz
10:02:01.610
1180.79 m/min
449.
Tibor+Daniel Marcz
10:02:05.493
1179.65 m/min
450.
Pigeon Racing Team Lumi
10:02:07.260
1179.13 m/min
451.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:02:11.090
1178.01 m/min
452.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:02:11.370
1177.93 m/min
453.
Miklos Kranitz
10:02:15.523
1176.72 m/min
454.
Robert Robnik
10:02:20.146
1175.37 m/min
455.
Penris Smeets-Penris
10:02:21.663
1174.93 m/min
456.
Henry De Groot
10:02:21.873
1174.87 m/min
457.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:02:32.156
1171.89 m/min
458.
WB Waanders
10:02:34.386
1171.24 m/min
459.
WB Waanders
10:02:38.790
1169.97 m/min
460.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:02:39.186
1169.86 m/min
461.
Marcel en Sem Bodde
10:02:40.536
1169.47 m/min
462.
Bas Van Beveren
10:02:43.406
1168.64 m/min
463.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:02:45.330
1168.09 m/min
464.
Kurt Nöres
10:02:46.403
1167.78 m/min
465.
Willy Anthonis
10:02:47.290
1167.53 m/min
466.
Jože Kos
10:02:58.403
1164.34 m/min
467.
Team Hornsveld&Krol
10:02:59.293
1164.09 m/min
468.
Boris Baloh
10:03:00.363
1163.78 m/min
469.
Rob Van der Pas
10:03:02.623
1163.14 m/min
470.
Frederik Leliaert
10:03:03.200
1162.98 m/min
471.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
10:03:03.970
1162.76 m/min
472.
Rudolf Stokan
10:03:10.666
1160.85 m/min
473.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
10:03:11.166
1160.71 m/min
474.
DuijvesteinHattem
10:03:13.096
1160.16 m/min
475.
Boštjan Podjed
10:03:13.943
1159.92 m/min
476.
Roger Mertens
10:03:16.696
1159.14 m/min
477.
Robert Marjanović
10:03:22.133
1157.61 m/min
478.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:03:28.536
1155.80 m/min
479.
Team Bos
10:03:33.990
1154.27 m/min
480.
Peter Stuut
10:03:35.960
1153.72 m/min
481.
Gerard Schellekens
10:03:39.583
1152.70 m/min
482.
M & S Kobal
10:03:40.950
1152.32 m/min
483.
Milan Mišić
10:03:43.583
1151.59 m/min
484.
Werner Gratzer
10:03:46.346
1150.82 m/min
485.
Tihamer Gal
10:03:46.420
1150.80 m/min
486.
Sarkozy Loft
10:03:49.256
1150.00 m/min
487.
Wiellhem Nageler
10:03:54.046
1148.67 m/min
488.
Oskar Ivanović
10:03:58.290
1147.49 m/min
489.
HeRo Breedingstation
10:04:04.906
1145.66 m/min
490.
Hok Dingenen
10:04:06.326
1145.27 m/min
491.
David Vermassen
10:04:31.723
1138.30 m/min
492.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:04:44.246
1134.89 m/min
493.
Boštjan Podjed
10:04:44.846
1134.73 m/min
494.
Zvonko Sovič
10:04:55.093
1131.96 m/min
495.
Gal Hribernik
10:04:57.190
1131.39 m/min
496.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:05:38.480
1120.37 m/min
497.
Familie Jacobs
10:05:41.396
1119.60 m/min
498.
Jani Zavadlal
10:05:56.190
1115.71 m/min
499.
Michel Wouters
10:06:02.973
1113.93 m/min
500.
Frederik Leliaert
10:06:15.660
1110.63 m/min
501.
Leon Schaap
10:06:27.820
1107.48 m/min
502.
Ingo Zager
10:06:47.986
1102.29 m/min
503.
France Ribnikar
10:07:22.093
1093.63 m/min
504.
Rutkowski Tim
10:07:31.480
1091.28 m/min
505.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:08:04.356
1083.09 m/min
506.
Jože Kos
10:08:56.603
1070.34 m/min
507.
Robert Robnik
10:09:02.816
1068.84 m/min
508.
Team Borculo
10:09:06.086
1068.05 m/min
509.
Van den Berg
10:09:06.940
1067.85 m/min
510.
Uroš Plajbes
10:09:14.670
1066.00 m/min
511.
Stijn&Jeroen Rans
10:09:29.040
1062.57 m/min
512.
Team Damster
10:10:00.183
1055.22 m/min
513.
Van den Berg
10:10:00.440
1055.16 m/min
514.
Dušan Kompara
10:10:15.543
1051.63 m/min
515.
Pedro Huntjens
10:10:21.390
1050.27 m/min
516.
Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski
10:10:22.843
1049.93 m/min
517.
The A-Team
10:10:24.403
1049.57 m/min
518.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:10:26.873
1048.99 m/min
519.
Denes Szucs
10:10:32.850
1047.61 m/min
520.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
10:10:33.453
1047.47 m/min
521.
Boštjan Podjed
10:10:43.863
1045.07 m/min
522.
Joël Kuijper
10:11:05.050
1040.22 m/min
523.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:12:07.523
1026.18 m/min
524.
Kweekcentrum "Magele"
10:12:11.026
1025.40 m/min
525.
Željka Škrijelj
10:12:23.753
1022.59 m/min
526.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:12:59.916
1014.69 m/min
527.
Jan Claes
10:13:10.136
1012.48 m/min
528.
Florian Walder
10:13:27.690
1008.70 m/min
529.
Klaas Anko van der Heide
10:14:02.840
1001.23 m/min
530.
Alpineloft
10:14:05.250
1000.72 m/min
531.
DuijvesteinHattem
10:14:07.650
1000.21 m/min
532.
Kurt Nöres
10:14:12.993
999.09 m/min
533.
Janez Drinovec
10:14:31.003
995.32 m/min
534.
Gerrit Matser
10:14:40.020
993.44 m/min
535.
Team Szabo
10:14:56.976
989.93 m/min
536.
Gerard Reedijk-Jongekrijg
10:17:17.633
961.73 m/min
537.
Kurt Nöres
10:17:46.943
956.05 m/min
538.
Istvan Bardos
10:18:29.086
948.01 m/min
539.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:19:59.606
931.18 m/min
540.
Felix Bliege
10:20:04.286
930.33 m/min
541.
Luftbote
10:20:04.456
930.30 m/min
542.
Evert Diepeveen
10:20:09.046
929.46 m/min
543.
Robert Velikonja
10:20:13.743
928.61 m/min
544.
Imre Nagy
10:20:14.856
928.41 m/min
545.
John Van Heel
10:20:17.826
927.87 m/min
546.
Team Gabor & Nemes
10:20:19.850
927.50 m/min
547.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:20:20.436
927.39 m/min
548.
Dragan Ranković Cile
10:20:28.666
925.91 m/min
549.
Roger Mertens
10:20:46.730
922.66 m/min
550.
Boris Baloh
10:21:04.136
919.55 m/min
551.
Tone Čebašek
10:21:17.140
917.24 m/min
552.
Boštjan Podjed
10:21:22.156
916.35 m/min
553.
Kurt Nöres
10:22:44.030
902.10 m/min
554.
HeRo Breedingstation
10:25:02.416
878.99 m/min
555.
Lajos Karacsony
10:26:59.226
860.39 m/min
556.
Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel
10:28:07.180
849.92 m/min
557.
Szabolcs Nagy
10:28:09.856
849.51 m/min
558.
Atila Kovač
10:28:22.536
847.59 m/min
559.
Joran Gabriëls
10:37:15.590
773.95 m/min
560.
Attila Herold
10:37:49.180
769.74 m/min
561.
Wings to fly
10:39:45.576
755.49 m/min
562.
Pascal Jongsma
10:42:11.660
738.33 m/min
563.
Gerrit Matser
10:42:21.110
737.24 m/min
564.
Boštjan Podjed
10:49:20.836
692.14 m/min
565.
Pedro Huntjens
11:04:35.336
610.73 m/min
566.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
11:10:46.436
582.91 m/min
567.
Hodaszy+Erika Team
11:12:33.803
575.33 m/min
568.
Leo de Groot
11:19:51.726
546.34 m/min
569.
Marc Gabor
11:33:43.480
498.63 m/min
570.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:14:21.516
397.00 m/min
571.
Team Schouten
12:22:52.386
380.73 m/min
572.
Team Lucky Looser
12:38:42.596
353.78 m/min
573.
Kris Cleirbaut
14:43:57.066
226.81 m/min
574.
Milan Mišić
16:37:14.676
171.22 m/min
575.
Gal Hribernik
16:49:57.236
166.64 m/min