Training 2

Start time: 7/24/2023 8:50:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.707442 - 16.779456

Distance: 41 km

Search
1.
Walter Straif
09:26:36.060
1129.66 m/min
2.
Attila Herold
09:26:36.563
1129.40 m/min
3.
M & S Kobal
09:26:39.300
1128.00 m/min
4.
P&L Heremans
09:26:42.226
1126.50 m/min
5.
Thorsten Blank
09:26:45.276
1124.94 m/min
6.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:26:45.466
1124.84 m/min
7.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:26:45.990
1124.58 m/min
8.
Marco Knust
09:26:46.300
1124.42 m/min
9.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:26:46.466
1124.33 m/min
10.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:26:47.210
1123.96 m/min
11.
Jacco Vierhout
09:26:47.570
1123.77 m/min
12.
Jacco Vierhout
09:26:48.196
1123.45 m/min
13.
W Blaak
09:26:48.296
1123.40 m/min
14.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:26:49.416
1122.83 m/min
15.
Erik de Witte
09:26:49.583
1122.75 m/min
16.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:26:49.973
1122.55 m/min
17.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:26:50.096
1122.49 m/min
18.
Jadran Šibelja
09:26:50.420
1122.32 m/min
19.
Daniel Kuhar
09:26:50.986
1122.04 m/min
20.
Jasko
09:26:51.643
1121.70 m/min
21.
Team Pegasus
09:26:52.256
1121.39 m/min
22.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:26:52.636
1121.20 m/min
23.
Josef Fell
09:26:53.193
1120.92 m/min
24.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:26:53.466
1120.78 m/min
25.
Top-Loft
09:26:53.466
1120.78 m/min
26.
KK Himmelsstürmer
09:26:53.660
1120.68 m/min
27.
Miha Sovič
09:26:53.880
1120.57 m/min
28.
Robin Cools
09:26:54.110
1120.45 m/min
29.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:26:54.516
1120.25 m/min
30.
M & S Kobal
09:26:54.516
1120.25 m/min
31.
Dama
09:26:54.746
1120.13 m/min
32.
Halis Yeginer
09:26:54.826
1120.09 m/min
33.
Janez Valter
09:26:55.203
1119.90 m/min
34.
Team Penzija
09:26:55.993
1119.50 m/min
35.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
09:26:56.516
1119.24 m/min
36.
Milan Mirnik
09:26:56.583
1119.20 m/min
37.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:26:56.743
1119.12 m/min
38.
Team Marek
09:26:56.926
1119.03 m/min
39.
Jurrian Veijer
09:26:57.373
1118.80 m/min
40.
Tone Čebašek
09:26:57.496
1118.74 m/min
41.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:26:57.696
1118.64 m/min
42.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:26:58.360
1118.31 m/min
43.
Thorsten Baier
09:26:58.500
1118.24 m/min
44.
Team PasMar
09:26:58.720
1118.12 m/min
45.
Jurrian Veijer
09:26:58.720
1118.12 m/min
46.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:26:58.826
1118.07 m/min
47.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:27:00.036
1117.46 m/min
48.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:27:00.746
1117.10 m/min
49.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:27:00.883
1117.04 m/min
50.
Wings to fly
09:27:01.026
1116.96 m/min
51.
Team PasMar
09:27:01.340
1116.81 m/min
52.
Team Bas & Bas
09:27:01.390
1116.78 m/min
53.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:27:01.866
1116.54 m/min
54.
Team De Ruijter
09:27:01.916
1116.52 m/min
55.
Roman Rauner
09:27:02.040
1116.45 m/min
56.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:27:02.086
1116.43 m/min
57.
PIPA Breeding
09:27:02.263
1116.34 m/min
58.
Caspar Lurvink
09:27:02.366
1116.29 m/min
59.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:27:02.530
1116.21 m/min
60.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:27:03.046
1115.95 m/min
61.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:27:03.223
1115.86 m/min
62.
Michael Rudorfer
09:27:03.223
1115.86 m/min
63.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:27:03.406
1115.77 m/min
64.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:27:03.496
1115.72 m/min
65.
Miha Sovič
09:27:03.563
1115.69 m/min
66.
Caspar Lurvink
09:27:03.870
1115.54 m/min
67.
Wings to fly
09:27:03.870
1115.54 m/min
68.
Roman Rauner
09:27:04.250
1115.35 m/min
69.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:27:04.520
1115.21 m/min
70.
Ferenc Batha
09:27:04.760
1115.09 m/min
71.
Kurt Nöres
09:27:05.073
1114.93 m/min
72.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:27:05.216
1114.86 m/min
73.
W Blaak
09:27:05.280
1114.83 m/min
74.
Dušan Kompara
09:27:05.473
1114.73 m/min
75.
Walter Straif
09:27:05.600
1114.67 m/min
76.
Dušan Kompara
09:27:05.966
1114.48 m/min
77.
Marco Knust
09:27:06.260
1114.34 m/min
78.
Paul Van den Berg
09:27:06.996
1113.97 m/min
79.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:27:07.060
1113.94 m/min
80.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:27:07.060
1113.94 m/min
81.
Dick Van den Brink
09:27:07.060
1113.94 m/min
82.
Walter Straif
09:27:07.853
1113.54 m/min
83.
Toni Kluge
09:27:07.910
1113.51 m/min
84.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:27:08.553
1113.19 m/min
85.
Aleksander Radovan
09:27:08.716
1113.11 m/min
86.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:27:08.960
1112.99 m/min
87.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:27:09.000
1112.97 m/min
88.
Philipp Laumann
09:27:09.153
1112.89 m/min
89.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:27:09.280
1112.83 m/min
90.
Erik de Witte
09:27:09.476
1112.73 m/min
91.
Jef Lauwereys
09:27:09.666
1112.64 m/min
92.
Comb. Neve
09:27:09.810
1112.56 m/min
93.
Živić Family Loft
09:27:10.043
1112.45 m/min
94.
John Stoffer
09:27:10.153
1112.39 m/min
95.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:27:10.183
1112.38 m/min
96.
John Stoffer
09:27:10.360
1112.29 m/min
97.
Vladimir Zec
09:27:10.490
1112.22 m/min
98.
Christian Göken
09:27:10.646
1112.15 m/min
99.
Horst Kreis
09:27:10.840
1112.05 m/min
100.
Ján Mihok
09:27:11.016
1111.96 m/min
101.
Thorsten Baier
09:27:11.353
1111.79 m/min
102.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:27:11.930
1111.51 m/min
103.
Team Halfman
09:27:12.396
1111.27 m/min
104.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:27:12.613
1111.17 m/min
105.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:27:12.993
1110.98 m/min
106.
Glenn Schepens
09:27:13.060
1110.94 m/min
107.
M & S Kobal
09:27:13.283
1110.83 m/min
108.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:27:13.633
1110.66 m/min
109.
Team Borculo
09:27:13.733
1110.61 m/min
110.
Sjoerd Lei
09:27:13.780
1110.59 m/min
111.
Marius Cislaru
09:27:13.783
1110.58 m/min
112.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:27:14.116
1110.42 m/min
113.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:27:14.130
1110.41 m/min
114.
Kurt Nöres
09:27:14.450
1110.25 m/min
115.
Nico Blokker&Co
09:27:14.460
1110.25 m/min
116.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:27:14.600
1110.18 m/min
117.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:27:14.993
1109.98 m/min
118.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:27:15.226
1109.87 m/min
119.
John Stoffer
09:27:15.913
1109.53 m/min
120.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:27:16.006
1109.48 m/min
121.
Tamas Wagner
09:27:16.270
1109.35 m/min
122.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:27:16.273
1109.35 m/min
123.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:27:16.430
1109.27 m/min
124.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
09:27:16.430
1109.27 m/min
125.
Team Ebben
09:27:16.783
1109.10 m/min
126.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:27:16.783
1109.10 m/min
127.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:27:17.156
1108.91 m/min
128.
Atila Kovač
09:27:17.310
1108.83 m/min
129.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:27:17.456
1108.76 m/min
130.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:27:17.610
1108.69 m/min
131.
Team AS-Shop
09:27:18.096
1108.44 m/min
132.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:27:18.273
1108.36 m/min
133.
M & S Kobal
09:27:18.276
1108.36 m/min
134.
M & S Kobal
09:27:18.506
1108.24 m/min
135.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:27:19.000
1108.00 m/min
136.
Team Penzija
09:27:19.800
1107.60 m/min
137.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:27:20.016
1107.49 m/min
138.
Josef Fell
09:27:20.150
1107.43 m/min
139.
Atila Kovač
09:27:20.336
1107.34 m/min
140.
Atila Kovač
09:27:20.426
1107.29 m/min
141.
John van Heel
09:27:20.450
1107.28 m/min
142.
Franko T&B
09:27:21.123
1106.95 m/min
143.
Nikoll Demaj
09:27:21.243
1106.89 m/min
144.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:27:21.823
1106.60 m/min
145.
Jelle Jellema
09:27:21.880
1106.57 m/min
146.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:27:21.880
1106.57 m/min
147.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:27:22.843
1106.10 m/min
148.
Team De Ruijter
09:27:23.046
1106.00 m/min
149.
Jef Lauwereys
09:27:23.046
1106.00 m/min
150.
Martin Dilong
09:27:23.146
1105.95 m/min
151.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:27:23.383
1105.83 m/min
152.
Robin Rigter
09:27:23.436
1105.81 m/min
153.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:27:23.446
1105.80 m/min
154.
Tim Rutkowski
09:27:23.516
1105.77 m/min
155.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:27:23.520
1105.77 m/min
156.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:27:23.873
1105.59 m/min
157.
Amel Nahic
09:27:24.093
1105.48 m/min
158.
Alpineloft
09:27:24.130
1105.46 m/min
159.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:27:24.353
1105.35 m/min
160.
Team Besengau
09:27:24.563
1105.25 m/min
161.
Dušan Kompara
09:27:25.136
1104.97 m/min
162.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:27:25.243
1104.92 m/min
163.
Wim Scholten
09:27:26.283
1104.40 m/min
164.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:27:26.493
1104.30 m/min
165.
Markus Blackert
09:27:27.586
1103.76 m/min
166.
Team HLH
09:27:27.746
1103.69 m/min
167.
Team Pastor
09:27:27.923
1103.60 m/min
168.
Jože Puntner
09:27:27.963
1103.58 m/min
169.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:27:28.573
1103.28 m/min
170.
Roman Vehovec
09:27:28.826
1103.16 m/min
171.
Werner Gratzer
09:27:29.046
1103.05 m/min
172.
Team Ebben - Nys
09:27:29.046
1103.05 m/min
173.
A Scheffer
09:27:29.186
1102.98 m/min
174.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:27:29.310
1102.92 m/min
175.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:27:29.496
1102.83 m/min
176.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:27:29.686
1102.73 m/min
177.
Team Sandhasa
09:27:29.733
1102.71 m/min
178.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:27:30.100
1102.53 m/min
179.
Boštjan Podjed
09:27:30.433
1102.37 m/min
180.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:27:31.040
1102.07 m/min
181.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:27:31.160
1102.01 m/min
182.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:27:31.343
1101.92 m/min
183.
Marco Knust
09:27:31.550
1101.82 m/min
184.
Željko Agatić
09:27:31.593
1101.80 m/min
185.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:27:32.346
1101.43 m/min
186.
Team Pigeon Keeper
09:27:32.443
1101.38 m/min
187.
Aleš Gerčar
09:27:32.630
1101.29 m/min
188.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:27:33.976
1100.64 m/min
189.
Tamas Wagner
09:27:34.823
1100.22 m/min
190.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:27:35.433
1099.92 m/min
191.
Comb. Neve
09:27:35.763
1099.76 m/min
192.
Comb. Neve
09:27:36.123
1099.59 m/min
193.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:27:36.516
1099.40 m/min
194.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
09:27:36.680
1099.32 m/min
195.
Team Schouten
09:27:36.773
1099.27 m/min
196.
WINGS 2 WIN
09:27:36.996
1099.16 m/min
197.
John Stoffer
09:27:36.996
1099.16 m/min
198.
Team Zuidwest1
09:27:37.190
1099.07 m/min
199.
Tone Čebašek
09:27:37.266
1099.03 m/min
200.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
09:27:37.446
1098.94 m/min
201.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:27:38.073
1098.64 m/min
202.
Robert Robnik
09:27:38.556
1098.40 m/min
203.
Roman Rauner
09:27:38.920
1098.23 m/min
204.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:27:39.256
1098.06 m/min
205.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
09:27:39.320
1098.03 m/min
206.
M & S Kobal
09:27:39.513
1097.94 m/min
207.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:27:39.546
1097.92 m/min
208.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:27:39.660
1097.87 m/min
209.
Thorsten Blank
09:27:39.996
1097.70 m/min
210.
Florian Techel
09:27:40.073
1097.67 m/min
211.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
09:27:40.523
1097.45 m/min
212.
PIPA Elite Center
09:27:40.573
1097.42 m/min
213.
Team Willagaco
09:27:40.716
1097.35 m/min
214.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
09:27:41.210
1097.11 m/min
215.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:27:41.270
1097.09 m/min
216.
Gerhard Sauermann
09:27:42.406
1096.53 m/min
217.
Anton Gaber
09:27:42.946
1096.27 m/min
218.
Team Schouten
09:27:42.970
1096.26 m/min
219.
Albert Mekel
09:27:43.126
1096.19 m/min
220.
Ralf Nisbach
09:27:43.390
1096.06 m/min
221.
Aleksander Radovan
09:27:43.390
1096.06 m/min
222.
Team HLH
09:27:43.450
1096.03 m/min
223.
Alpineloft
09:27:43.546
1095.98 m/min
224.
P&L Heremans
09:27:43.573
1095.97 m/min
225.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:27:43.743
1095.89 m/min
226.
Erik Kruijt
09:27:44.760
1095.39 m/min
227.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:27:45.613
1094.98 m/min
228.
Wim Scholten
09:27:45.936
1094.83 m/min
229.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:27:46.336
1094.63 m/min
230.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:27:46.576
1094.52 m/min
231.
JWJJ
09:27:46.583
1094.51 m/min
232.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:27:46.583
1094.51 m/min
233.
Team Marek
09:27:46.626
1094.49 m/min
234.
Team HLH
09:27:47.196
1094.22 m/min
235.
Wings to fly
09:27:47.196
1094.22 m/min
236.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:27:47.503
1094.07 m/min
237.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:27:48.253
1093.71 m/min
238.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
09:27:48.876
1093.41 m/min
239.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:27:49.350
1093.18 m/min
240.
Anton Gaber
09:27:49.436
1093.14 m/min
241.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:27:49.480
1093.12 m/min
242.
Grandschildren Harry's
09:27:49.993
1092.87 m/min
243.
Walter Straif
09:27:50.913
1092.43 m/min
244.
Walter Heidt
09:27:50.963
1092.40 m/min
245.
Robin Cools
09:27:51.246
1092.27 m/min
246.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:27:51.263
1092.26 m/min
247.
Gert Rotman
09:27:51.656
1092.07 m/min
248.
Martin Dilong
09:27:51.703
1092.05 m/min
249.
Robert Velikonja
09:27:52.186
1091.81 m/min
250.
Team Halfman
09:27:52.220
1091.80 m/min
251.
Team Penzija
09:27:52.766
1091.54 m/min
252.
Tim Rutkowski
09:27:52.876
1091.48 m/min
253.
Sjoerd Lei
09:27:52.906
1091.47 m/min
254.
Robert Robnik
09:27:53.706
1091.08 m/min
255.
Aleksander Radovan
09:27:53.716
1091.08 m/min
256.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:27:54.106
1090.89 m/min
257.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
09:27:54.573
1090.67 m/min
258.
Team Bas & Bas
09:27:54.760
1090.58 m/min
259.
Halis Yeginer
09:27:55.110
1090.41 m/min
260.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:27:55.216
1090.36 m/min
261.
Boštjan Podjed
09:27:55.353
1090.29 m/min
262.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:27:55.723
1090.12 m/min
263.
Helmut Schele
09:27:55.750
1090.10 m/min
264.
Schut van der veen
09:27:55.946
1090.01 m/min
265.
Laszlo Nemes
09:27:56.133
1089.92 m/min
266.
Team P. & P.
09:27:56.356
1089.81 m/min
267.
Klaus Steglich
09:27:56.386
1089.80 m/min
268.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:27:56.733
1089.63 m/min
269.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:27:56.893
1089.56 m/min
270.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:27:57.110
1089.45 m/min
271.
Ton Ebben
09:27:57.483
1089.28 m/min
272.
Josef Fell
09:27:57.646
1089.20 m/min
273.
Slavko Kutlesa
09:27:57.793
1089.13 m/min
274.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
09:27:58.016
1089.02 m/min
275.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:27:58.193
1088.94 m/min
276.
Jacco Vierhout
09:27:58.333
1088.87 m/min
277.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:27:58.383
1088.84 m/min
278.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:27:58.390
1088.84 m/min
279.
Kurt Nöres
09:27:58.513
1088.78 m/min
280.
Huub Hermans
09:27:58.593
1088.74 m/min
281.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:27:58.990
1088.56 m/min
282.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
09:27:59.406
1088.36 m/min
283.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
09:27:59.720
1088.21 m/min
284.
Tim Rutkowski
09:27:59.763
1088.19 m/min
285.
Henri Diks
09:28:00.203
1087.98 m/min
286.
P&L Heremans
09:28:00.996
1087.60 m/min
287.
Gabor Marcz
09:28:01.100
1087.55 m/min
288.
Frits Boersma
09:28:01.110
1087.54 m/min
289.
Top-Loft
09:28:01.296
1087.45 m/min
290.
Tinus Deuring
09:28:01.400
1087.41 m/min
291.
Miha Sovič
09:28:01.640
1087.29 m/min
292.
Tim Rutkowski
09:28:02.093
1087.07 m/min
293.
Team Suisses
09:28:02.510
1086.88 m/min
294.
Stabel & ZN Louis
09:28:02.556
1086.85 m/min
295.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
09:28:02.680
1086.80 m/min
296.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:28:02.940
1086.67 m/min
297.
Kurt Nöres
09:28:03.476
1086.42 m/min
298.
Janez Drinovec
09:28:03.706
1086.31 m/min
299.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:28:04.010
1086.16 m/min
300.
Wotan
09:28:04.270
1086.04 m/min
301.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:28:04.563
1085.90 m/min
302.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:28:04.870
1085.75 m/min
303.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:28:04.993
1085.70 m/min
304.
Miro Korečić
09:28:05.350
1085.53 m/min
305.
Tamas Wagner
09:28:05.446
1085.48 m/min
306.
Tamas Wagner
09:28:05.530
1085.44 m/min
307.
Ben Klotz
09:28:05.926
1085.25 m/min
308.
Team PasMar
09:28:06.516
1084.97 m/min
309.
Janez Peternelj
09:28:06.516
1084.97 m/min
310.
PIPA Breeding
09:28:06.830
1084.82 m/min
311.
Tihamer Gal
09:28:06.930
1084.78 m/min
312.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
09:28:07.470
1084.52 m/min
313.
Tamas Wagner
09:28:07.570
1084.47 m/min
314.
Team Marius Constantin
09:28:07.956
1084.29 m/min
315.
PIPA Breeding
09:28:09.160
1083.72 m/min
316.
Team Suisses
09:28:09.230
1083.69 m/min
317.
Milan Luzar
09:28:09.233
1083.68 m/min
318.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:28:09.433
1083.59 m/min
319.
W. Payk
09:28:09.456
1083.58 m/min
320.
Jürgen Brendel
09:28:09.960
1083.34 m/min
321.
KK Himmelsstürmer
09:28:10.310
1083.17 m/min
322.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:28:11.303
1082.71 m/min
323.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:28:11.480
1082.62 m/min
324.
Josef Fell
09:28:11.730
1082.50 m/min
325.
Patrick Boeckx
09:28:11.853
1082.45 m/min
326.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:28:12.066
1082.34 m/min
327.
Team Suisses
09:28:12.686
1082.05 m/min
328.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:28:12.753
1082.02 m/min
329.
Marco Knust
09:28:12.783
1082.01 m/min
330.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:28:13.026
1081.89 m/min
331.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:28:13.800
1081.53 m/min
332.
Comb. Neve
09:28:13.813
1081.52 m/min
333.
Boris Baloh
09:28:13.853
1081.50 m/min
334.
Arend Visser
09:28:14.506
1081.19 m/min
335.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:28:14.913
1081.00 m/min
336.
Boris Baloh
09:28:15.673
1080.64 m/min
337.
Marco Knust
09:28:15.916
1080.53 m/min
338.
Marinko Brataljenović
09:28:16.573
1080.22 m/min
339.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:28:16.573
1080.22 m/min
340.
Annita Verelst
09:28:16.683
1080.17 m/min
341.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:28:17.143
1079.95 m/min
342.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:28:17.183
1079.93 m/min
343.
Gomes Ndeguene
09:28:17.446
1079.81 m/min
344.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:28:18.073
1079.52 m/min
345.
Nelson Gomes
09:28:18.320
1079.40 m/min
346.
Christian Göken
09:28:18.616
1079.26 m/min
347.
Marko Goranic
09:28:18.643
1079.25 m/min
348.
Thomas Schreiner
09:28:18.856
1079.15 m/min
349.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:28:19.966
1078.63 m/min
350.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:28:20.800
1078.24 m/min
351.
Markus Blackert
09:28:20.906
1078.19 m/min
352.
Philipp Laumann
09:28:21.243
1078.03 m/min
353.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:28:21.476
1077.92 m/min
354.
Wings to fly
09:28:21.730
1077.80 m/min
355.
Team Pegasus
09:28:22.553
1077.42 m/min
356.
Marius Cislaru
09:28:22.793
1077.30 m/min
357.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:28:23.070
1077.17 m/min
358.
Team Penzija
09:28:25.003
1076.27 m/min
359.
Team Marius Constantin
09:28:25.126
1076.21 m/min
360.
Marko Goranic
09:28:25.216
1076.17 m/min
361.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
09:28:25.440
1076.07 m/min
362.
Team S & S
09:28:26.140
1075.74 m/min
363.
Frits Boersma
09:28:26.513
1075.57 m/min
364.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:28:26.583
1075.53 m/min
365.
Schut van der veen
09:28:26.920
1075.38 m/min
366.
Dama
09:28:26.973
1075.35 m/min
367.
Marco Gratzer
09:28:27.270
1075.21 m/min
368.
Boris Baloh
09:28:27.926
1074.91 m/min
369.
Team Staffel/Wesch
09:28:28.040
1074.85 m/min
370.
Gal Hribernik
09:28:29.293
1074.27 m/min
371.
Wings to fly
09:28:30.456
1073.73 m/min
372.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:28:31.023
1073.47 m/min
373.
Jürgen Brendel
09:28:32.843
1072.62 m/min
374.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:28:32.973
1072.56 m/min
375.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:28:33.276
1072.42 m/min
376.
Comb. van Veen
09:28:34.060
1072.06 m/min
377.
W Blaak
09:28:34.073
1072.05 m/min
378.
Team Suisses
09:28:35.293
1071.49 m/min
379.
France Ribnikar
09:28:35.496
1071.39 m/min
380.
Helmut Schele
09:28:35.780
1071.26 m/min
381.
Erik de Witte
09:28:35.930
1071.19 m/min
382.
Daniela Koffler
09:28:36.230
1071.05 m/min
383.
Jacco Vierhout
09:28:36.470
1070.94 m/min
384.
Ferenc Batha
09:28:36.516
1070.92 m/min
385.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:28:36.923
1070.73 m/min
386.
Miha Sovič
09:28:36.976
1070.71 m/min
387.
Annita Verelst
09:28:37.300
1070.56 m/min
388.
M & S Kobal
09:28:38.563
1069.98 m/min
389.
Florian Techel
09:28:38.683
1069.92 m/min
390.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:28:39.083
1069.74 m/min
391.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:28:40.520
1069.07 m/min
392.
Walter Straif
09:28:41.830
1068.47 m/min
393.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:28:42.476
1068.17 m/min
394.
Comb. Neve
09:28:42.533
1068.15 m/min
395.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:28:42.756
1068.04 m/min
396.
Kurt Nöres
09:28:42.843
1068.00 m/min
397.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:28:45.113
1066.96 m/min
398.
Team V&M
09:28:45.216
1066.91 m/min
399.
Walter Zerner
09:28:45.230
1066.91 m/min
400.
Janez Peternelj
09:28:46.050
1066.53 m/min
401.
M & S Kobal
09:28:46.853
1066.16 m/min
402.
Jasko
09:28:48.803
1065.27 m/min
403.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:28:49.230
1065.08 m/min
404.
Kurt Ofner
09:28:50.120
1064.67 m/min
405.
Dejan Nikolić
09:28:50.466
1064.51 m/min
406.
Halis Yeginer
09:28:51.680
1063.96 m/min
407.
Smeets-Penris
09:28:52.156
1063.74 m/min
408.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:28:52.193
1063.72 m/min
409.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:28:52.220
1063.71 m/min
410.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:28:52.343
1063.65 m/min
411.
Henri Diks
09:28:52.426
1063.62 m/min
412.
Henri Diks
09:28:53.626
1063.07 m/min
413.
Team Hamburg
09:28:56.740
1061.65 m/min
414.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:28:56.840
1061.61 m/min
415.
Wings to fly
09:28:57.226
1061.43 m/min
416.
A Scheffer
09:28:57.756
1061.19 m/min
417.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:28:59.506
1060.40 m/min
418.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:28:59.900
1060.22 m/min
419.
Miro Korečić
09:29:00.166
1060.10 m/min
420.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:29:00.430
1059.98 m/min
421.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
09:29:00.713
1059.85 m/min
422.
Team Ružić
09:29:01.050
1059.70 m/min
423.
Eric Bouwman
09:29:01.463
1059.51 m/min
424.
Team Zuidwest1
09:29:01.463
1059.51 m/min
425.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:29:01.663
1059.42 m/min
426.
Martin Dilong
09:29:02.533
1059.03 m/min
427.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:29:02.740
1058.93 m/min
428.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:29:03.113
1058.76 m/min
429.
Daniel Kuhar
09:29:03.123
1058.76 m/min
430.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
09:29:03.253
1058.70 m/min
431.
Robert Velikonja
09:29:03.536
1058.57 m/min
432.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:29:03.616
1058.54 m/min
433.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:29:03.730
1058.49 m/min
434.
Jakob Metten
09:29:03.760
1058.47 m/min
435.
Loft C. van Gelder
09:29:04.663
1058.06 m/min
436.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:29:05.413
1057.73 m/min
437.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
09:29:06.030
1057.45 m/min
438.
Team Ebben
09:29:06.043
1057.44 m/min
439.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:29:06.186
1057.38 m/min
440.
Kurt Nöres
09:29:06.260
1057.34 m/min
441.
Jadran Šibelja
09:29:06.260
1057.34 m/min
442.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:29:06.323
1057.32 m/min
443.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:29:06.636
1057.18 m/min
444.
Thorsten Blank
09:29:06.663
1057.16 m/min
445.
Zdenek Masojidek
09:29:07.116
1056.96 m/min
446.
Wings to fly
09:29:07.356
1056.85 m/min
447.
Erik de Witte
09:29:07.603
1056.74 m/min
448.
Dušan Kompara
09:29:08.640
1056.27 m/min
449.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:29:09.726
1055.79 m/min
450.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:29:09.866
1055.72 m/min
451.
Team Pegasus
09:29:09.880
1055.72 m/min
452.
Team Ebben - van Benten
09:29:10.080
1055.63 m/min
453.
Wings to fly
09:29:10.596
1055.39 m/min
454.
Pigeons Verstraete
09:29:10.653
1055.37 m/min
455.
Walter Heidt
09:29:11.016
1055.21 m/min
456.
Miroslav Vidhold
09:29:11.546
1054.97 m/min
457.
OLR Super Star
09:29:11.796
1054.86 m/min
458.
Dietrich Lüders
09:29:12.166
1054.69 m/min
459.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:29:12.200
1054.67 m/min
460.
Miloš Kučera
09:29:12.283
1054.64 m/min
461.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:29:12.556
1054.51 m/min
462.
Helmut Schele
09:29:12.566
1054.51 m/min
463.
Marius Cislaru
09:29:12.760
1054.42 m/min
464.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:29:13.040
1054.30 m/min
465.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:29:13.103
1054.27 m/min
466.
Boštjan Podjed
09:29:13.103
1054.27 m/min
467.
Patrick Boeckx
09:29:13.426
1054.13 m/min
468.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
09:29:13.813
1053.95 m/min
469.
Miha Sovič
09:29:14.040
1053.85 m/min
470.
Christian Göken
09:29:14.133
1053.81 m/min
471.
Dušan Kompara
09:29:14.136
1053.81 m/min
472.
Janez Drinovec
09:29:14.600
1053.60 m/min
473.
Team Weijers/Wolf
09:29:14.733
1053.54 m/min
474.
Roman Vehovec
09:29:14.960
1053.44 m/min
475.
Boris Baloh
09:29:15.056
1053.40 m/min
476.
Tamas Wagner
09:29:15.060
1053.39 m/min
477.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:29:15.120
1053.37 m/min
478.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:29:15.366
1053.26 m/min
479.
Thomas Schreiner
09:29:15.630
1053.14 m/min
480.
Walter Heidt
09:29:15.680
1053.12 m/min
481.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
09:29:15.786
1053.07 m/min
482.
Barna Toth
09:29:15.896
1053.02 m/min
483.
Daniel Kuhar
09:29:16.156
1052.90 m/min
484.
Team Besengau
09:29:16.480
1052.76 m/min
485.
Günther Struckl
09:29:16.496
1052.75 m/min
486.
Tihamer Gal
09:29:16.516
1052.74 m/min
487.
Kurt Nöres
09:29:17.000
1052.53 m/min
488.
Henk Eenkhoorn
09:29:17.240
1052.42 m/min
489.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:29:17.340
1052.38 m/min
490.
Bart Hendrickx
09:29:17.493
1052.31 m/min
491.
Kurt Ofner
09:29:17.493
1052.31 m/min
492.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:29:17.606
1052.26 m/min
493.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:29:17.676
1052.22 m/min
494.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:29:17.763
1052.19 m/min
495.
Henri Diks
09:29:17.860
1052.14 m/min
496.
Team Heijnen en Zn
09:29:17.903
1052.12 m/min
497.
Jože Puntner
09:29:18.020
1052.07 m/min
498.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
09:29:18.183
1052.00 m/min
499.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
09:29:18.193
1051.99 m/min
500.
Wings to fly
09:29:18.193
1051.99 m/min
501.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
09:29:18.336
1051.93 m/min
502.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:29:18.510
1051.85 m/min
503.
Kurt Nöres
09:29:18.656
1051.79 m/min
504.
Martin Dilong
09:29:19.066
1051.60 m/min
505.
Alpineloft
09:29:19.136
1051.57 m/min
506.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:29:19.173
1051.56 m/min
507.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
09:29:19.210
1051.54 m/min
508.
Marco Gratzer
09:29:19.313
1051.50 m/min
509.
Dušan Kompara
09:29:19.623
1051.36 m/min
510.
Walter Straif
09:29:19.680
1051.33 m/min
511.
Robert Velikonja
09:29:19.756
1051.30 m/min
512.
Paul Van den Berg
09:29:19.843
1051.26 m/min
513.
Wings to fly
09:29:19.866
1051.25 m/min
514.
Kurt Nöres
09:29:20.093
1051.15 m/min
515.
Dušan Žvokelj
09:29:20.250
1051.08 m/min
516.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:29:20.303
1051.05 m/min
517.
Halis Yeginer
09:29:20.303
1051.05 m/min
518.
Toni Kluge
09:29:20.623
1050.91 m/min
519.
Werner Gratzer
09:29:20.870
1050.80 m/min
520.
Tamas Wagner
09:29:20.906
1050.79 m/min
521.
Daniela Koffler
09:29:21.020
1050.73 m/min
522.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:29:21.176
1050.67 m/min
523.
Pleiter-Kolkman
09:29:21.266
1050.63 m/min
524.
Robert Velikonja
09:29:21.560
1050.49 m/min
525.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:29:21.873
1050.36 m/min
526.
Milan Luzar
09:29:21.930
1050.33 m/min
527.
OLR Super Star
09:29:22.153
1050.23 m/min
528.
Team S & S
09:29:22.200
1050.21 m/min
529.
Team Assmann/Behrens
09:29:22.270
1050.18 m/min
530.
Tone Čebašek
09:29:22.363
1050.14 m/min
531.
Marco Knust
09:29:22.750
1049.97 m/min
532.
Horst Kreis
09:29:22.916
1049.89 m/min
533.
Aleksander Radovan
09:29:22.933
1049.88 m/min
534.
Eric Bouwman
09:29:22.963
1049.87 m/min
535.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
09:29:23.000
1049.85 m/min
536.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:29:23.040
1049.84 m/min
537.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:29:23.050
1049.83 m/min
538.
Miran in Iva Muhič
09:29:23.563
1049.60 m/min
539.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
09:29:23.643
1049.57 m/min
540.
Franko T&B
09:29:23.660
1049.56 m/min
541.
Werner Gratzer
09:29:23.803
1049.50 m/min
542.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
09:29:23.803
1049.50 m/min
543.
Erik de Witte
09:29:23.830
1049.49 m/min
544.
Gal Hribernik
09:29:23.830
1049.49 m/min
545.
Team Ružić
09:29:24.033
1049.40 m/min
546.
Dejan Nikolić
09:29:24.090
1049.37 m/min
547.
Team Pegasus
09:29:24.220
1049.31 m/min
548.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:29:24.390
1049.24 m/min
549.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
09:29:24.533
1049.17 m/min
550.
Gal Hribernik
09:29:24.653
1049.12 m/min
551.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
09:29:24.680
1049.11 m/min
552.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:29:24.743
1049.08 m/min
553.
Werner Gratzer
09:29:24.970
1048.98 m/min
554.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:29:24.980
1048.98 m/min
555.
Kurt Nöres
09:29:25.096
1048.92 m/min
556.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
09:29:25.143
1048.90 m/min
557.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
09:29:25.366
1048.80 m/min
558.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
09:29:25.513
1048.74 m/min
559.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:29:25.623
1048.69 m/min
560.
Walter Straif
09:29:25.830
1048.60 m/min
561.
Marko Lemut
09:29:26.343
1048.37 m/min
562.
Team V&M
09:29:26.420
1048.34 m/min
563.
Spessart Racing Team
09:29:26.486
1048.31 m/min
564.
France Ribnikar
09:29:26.563
1048.27 m/min
565.
Miha Sovič
09:29:26.863
1048.14 m/min
566.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
09:29:26.893
1048.13 m/min
567.
Team Claus & Ulrik
09:29:27.220
1047.98 m/min
568.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:29:27.220
1047.98 m/min
569.
Alpineloft
09:29:27.260
1047.97 m/min
570.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
09:29:27.433
1047.89 m/min
571.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
09:29:27.753
1047.75 m/min
572.
Günther Struckl
09:29:27.810
1047.72 m/min
573.
Kurt Ofner
09:29:27.820
1047.72 m/min
574.
Team Pastor
09:29:28.040
1047.62 m/min
575.
Robert Robnik
09:29:28.146
1047.57 m/min
576.
Erwin Satzinger
09:29:28.233
1047.53 m/min
577.
Besnik Vrella
09:29:28.233
1047.53 m/min
578.
W. Payk
09:29:28.306
1047.50 m/min
579.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
09:29:28.546
1047.40 m/min
580.
Tamas Wagner
09:29:28.546
1047.40 m/min
581.
Wotan
09:29:28.630
1047.36 m/min
582.
Werner Gratzer
09:29:28.833
1047.27 m/min
583.
Team HLH
09:29:29.203
1047.11 m/min
584.
Tihamer Gal
09:29:29.453
1047.00 m/min
585.
Team P. & P.
09:29:29.530
1046.96 m/min
586.
Thorsten Baier
09:29:29.570
1046.94 m/min
587.
Paul Van den Berg
09:29:29.573
1046.94 m/min
588.
Tamas Wagner
09:29:29.696
1046.89 m/min
589.
Frederik Leliaert
09:29:29.780
1046.85 m/min
590.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:29:29.783
1046.85 m/min
591.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
09:29:29.960
1046.77 m/min
592.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:29:30.013
1046.75 m/min
593.
Walter Heidt
09:29:30.016
1046.75 m/min
594.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:29:30.810
1046.40 m/min
595.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:29:30.830
1046.39 m/min
596.
Helmut Schele
09:29:31.166
1046.24 m/min
597.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:29:31.680
1046.01 m/min
598.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:29:31.696
1046.00 m/min
599.
Kurt Ofner
09:29:31.773
1045.97 m/min
600.
Zdravko Vidaković
09:29:31.780
1045.97 m/min
601.
Simonsz & Blonk
09:29:31.880
1045.92 m/min
602.
Jože Kos
09:29:31.893
1045.92 m/min
603.
Anton Gaber
09:29:32.160
1045.80 m/min
604.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:29:32.160
1045.80 m/min
605.
Vladimir Zec
09:29:32.246
1045.76 m/min
606.
Martin Dilong
09:29:32.333
1045.72 m/min
607.
Hopman/van der Bei
09:29:32.393
1045.70 m/min
608.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
09:29:32.400
1045.69 m/min
609.
Frederik Leliaert
09:29:32.693
1045.57 m/min
610.
Alpineloft
09:29:32.790
1045.52 m/min
611.
PIPA Elite Center
09:29:32.993
1045.43 m/min
612.
Team Ebben & Paalman
09:29:33.080
1045.40 m/min
613.
Miha Sovič
09:29:33.173
1045.35 m/min
614.
Wings to fly
09:29:33.230
1045.33 m/min
615.
Team van der Heide
09:29:33.346
1045.28 m/min
616.
Team van der Heide
09:29:33.420
1045.25 m/min
617.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:29:34.163
1044.92 m/min
618.
Ján Mihok
09:29:34.236
1044.89 m/min
619.
Spessart Racing Team
09:29:34.550
1044.75 m/min
620.
M & S Kobal
09:29:34.716
1044.67 m/min
621.
Miha Sovič
09:29:34.796
1044.64 m/min
622.
Jürgen Brendel
09:29:34.990
1044.55 m/min
623.
Goemaere Lampole
09:29:35.806
1044.20 m/min
624.
Wings to fly
09:29:36.163
1044.04 m/min
625.
Team S & S
09:29:36.476
1043.90 m/min
626.
Caspar Lurvink
09:29:36.563
1043.86 m/min
627.
Arend Visser
09:29:36.623
1043.84 m/min
628.
Annita Verelst
09:29:36.690
1043.81 m/min
629.
Marco Knust
09:29:36.730
1043.79 m/min
630.
Roman Rauner
09:29:36.963
1043.69 m/min
631.
Team Oost Betuwe
09:29:37.473
1043.46 m/min
632.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
09:29:37.663
1043.38 m/min
633.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
09:29:37.716
1043.36 m/min
634.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:29:37.956
1043.25 m/min
635.
Aleksander Radovan
09:29:38.016
1043.22 m/min
636.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:29:38.616
1042.96 m/min
637.
Wim Scholten
09:29:38.753
1042.90 m/min
638.
Uli Bertelshofer
09:29:38.900
1042.84 m/min
639.
Ilie Marius
09:29:39.076
1042.76 m/min
640.
Tim Rutkowski
09:29:39.270
1042.68 m/min
641.
Team Hamburg
09:29:39.440
1042.60 m/min
642.
Amel Nahic
09:29:39.550
1042.55 m/min
643.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
09:29:39.773
1042.45 m/min
644.
Gert Rotman
09:29:39.853
1042.42 m/min
645.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
09:29:39.986
1042.36 m/min
646.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
09:29:40.126
1042.30 m/min
647.
Martin Wist
09:29:40.716
1042.04 m/min
648.
Team V&M
09:29:40.873
1041.97 m/min
649.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
09:29:41.273
1041.80 m/min
650.
Team Marchat & Weiss
09:29:41.490
1041.70 m/min
651.
Reinhard Gasser
09:29:41.630
1041.64 m/min
652.
Alpineloft
09:29:42.246
1041.37 m/min
653.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
09:29:42.326
1041.34 m/min
654.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
09:29:42.456
1041.28 m/min
655.
Alpineloft
09:29:42.526
1041.25 m/min
656.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:29:42.840
1041.11 m/min
657.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:29:43.023
1041.03 m/min
658.
Comb. van Veen
09:29:43.230
1040.94 m/min
659.
Paul Van den Berg
09:29:43.260
1040.93 m/min
660.
Martin Dilong
09:29:43.773
1040.71 m/min
661.
Laszlo Nemes
09:29:44.063
1040.58 m/min
662.
Alpineloft
09:29:44.083
1040.57 m/min
663.
Robert Robnik
09:29:44.306
1040.47 m/min
664.
W. Payk
09:29:44.330
1040.46 m/min
665.
M & S Kobal
09:29:44.423
1040.42 m/min
666.
Aleksander Radovan
09:29:44.490
1040.39 m/min
667.
Janez Peternelj
09:29:44.603
1040.34 m/min
668.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
09:29:44.703
1040.30 m/min
669.
Laszlo Nemes
09:29:44.780
1040.27 m/min
670.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
09:29:44.820
1040.25 m/min
671.
Team PasMar
09:29:45.176
1040.09 m/min
672.
Erik Hettema
09:29:45.200
1040.08 m/min
673.
Boštjan Podjed
09:29:45.206
1040.08 m/min
674.
Attila Herold
09:29:45.443
1039.98 m/min
675.
Tone Čebašek
09:29:45.880
1039.79 m/min
676.
Boris Baloh
09:29:46.066
1039.71 m/min
677.
Marco Gratzer
09:29:46.310
1039.60 m/min
678.
Boris Baloh
09:29:46.343
1039.58 m/min
679.
Werner Gratzer
09:29:47.810
1038.95 m/min
680.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
09:29:48.283
1038.74 m/min
681.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
09:29:48.326
1038.72 m/min
682.
Ferenc Batha
09:29:48.550
1038.62 m/min
683.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
09:29:48.613
1038.60 m/min
684.
Team Bas & Bas
09:29:49.043
1038.41 m/min
685.
Günther Struckl
09:29:49.043
1038.41 m/min
686.
Team Pegasus
09:29:49.246
1038.32 m/min
687.
Team Jacover
09:29:49.623
1038.16 m/min
688.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
09:29:49.920
1038.03 m/min
689.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
09:29:50.260
1037.88 m/min
690.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
09:29:50.396
1037.82 m/min
691.
Team Richter/Lipski
09:29:50.400
1037.82 m/min
692.
Dušan Kompara
09:29:50.490
1037.78 m/min
693.
Team Jacover
09:29:50.780
1037.66 m/min
694.
Laszlo Nemes
09:29:50.790
1037.65 m/min
695.
Janez Peternelj
09:29:50.810
1037.64 m/min
696.
Walter Heidt
09:29:50.923
1037.59 m/min
697.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:29:51.123
1037.51 m/min
698.
Željko Agatić
09:29:51.260
1037.45 m/min
699.
Jože Kos
09:29:52.263
1037.01 m/min
700.
Gyula Vatai
09:29:52.623
1036.86 m/min
701.
Oskar Ivanovič
09:29:52.673
1036.83 m/min
702.
Christian Göken
09:29:52.696
1036.82 m/min
703.
Joachim Eisebraun
09:29:53.390
1036.52 m/min
704.
Miloš Kučera
09:29:53.630
1036.42 m/min
705.
TowerFlyers Loft
09:29:53.680
1036.40 m/min
706.
Atila Kovač
09:29:54.123
1036.21 m/min
707.
Miha Sovič
09:29:54.353
1036.11 m/min
708.
Jožef Fai