Derby
GPS Tracking at the Derby
Loft darkening
Collection of Pigeons
Collection of Pigeons
Participants
Race Results
Login
Training 2
Refresh
Start time: 7/24/2023 8:50:00 AM
Relese coordinates: 46.707442 - 16.779456
Distance: 41 km
Search
1.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-617
09:26:36.060
1129.66 m/min
2.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88605
09:26:36.563
1129.40 m/min
3.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4574 Inbred best kittel
09:26:39.300
1128.00 m/min
4.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067107
09:26:42.226
1126.50 m/min
5.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-621
09:26:45.276
1124.94 m/min
6.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-251
09:26:45.466
1124.84 m/min
7.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173928
09:26:45.990
1124.58 m/min
8.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-170
09:26:46.300
1124.42 m/min
9.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132019
09:26:46.466
1124.33 m/min
10.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-239
09:26:47.210
1123.96 m/min
11.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084743
09:26:47.570
1123.77 m/min
12.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084742
09:26:48.196
1123.45 m/min
13.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329913
09:26:48.296
1123.40 m/min
14.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9577574
09:26:49.416
1122.83 m/min
15.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170651 Het brute beest van Wendy
09:26:49.583
1122.75 m/min
16.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416907 New Romina
09:26:49.973
1122.55 m/min
17.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172450
09:26:50.096
1122.49 m/min
18.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7402
09:26:50.420
1122.32 m/min
19.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19224
09:26:50.986
1122.04 m/min
20.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-605
09:26:51.643
1121.70 m/min
21.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161665
09:26:52.256
1121.39 m/min
22.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597606
09:26:52.636
1121.20 m/min
23.
Josef Fell
BE-2023-2099171
09:26:53.193
1120.92 m/min
24.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581502
09:26:53.466
1120.78 m/min
25.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-125
09:26:53.466
1120.78 m/min
26.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-05397-701
09:26:53.660
1120.68 m/min
27.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2002
09:26:53.880
1120.57 m/min
28.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084479
09:26:54.110
1120.45 m/min
29.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1607
09:26:54.516
1120.25 m/min
30.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4546 Saganna
09:26:54.516
1120.25 m/min
31.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-718
09:26:54.746
1120.13 m/min
32.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-9
09:26:54.826
1120.09 m/min
33.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8923
09:26:55.203
1119.90 m/min
34.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1065
09:26:55.993
1119.50 m/min
35.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-7
09:26:56.516
1119.24 m/min
36.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1010
09:26:56.583
1119.20 m/min
37.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-483
09:26:56.743
1119.12 m/min
38.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-25
09:26:56.926
1119.03 m/min
39.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-4707887
09:26:57.373
1118.80 m/min
40.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9204
09:26:57.496
1118.74 m/min
41.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03801
09:26:57.696
1118.64 m/min
42.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082743
09:26:58.360
1118.31 m/min
43.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-392
09:26:58.500
1118.24 m/min
44.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329309
09:26:58.720
1118.12 m/min
45.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-4707888
09:26:58.720
1118.12 m/min
46.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-274
09:26:58.826
1118.07 m/min
47.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1014
09:27:00.036
1117.46 m/min
48.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2411
09:27:00.746
1117.10 m/min
49.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153479
09:27:00.883
1117.04 m/min
50.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1627 "ZAKSPEED 23-1627"
09:27:01.026
1116.96 m/min
51.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329230
09:27:01.340
1116.81 m/min
52.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629312 Beerten02
09:27:01.390
1116.78 m/min
53.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-2015
09:27:01.866
1116.54 m/min
54.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-4024915
09:27:01.916
1116.52 m/min
55.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-706
09:27:02.040
1116.45 m/min
56.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5544
09:27:02.086
1116.43 m/min
57.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180952
09:27:02.263
1116.34 m/min
58.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034543
09:27:02.366
1116.29 m/min
59.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335532
09:27:02.530
1116.21 m/min
60.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
NL-2023-9582792
09:27:03.046
1115.95 m/min
61.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9365076
09:27:03.223
1115.86 m/min
62.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-348
09:27:03.223
1115.86 m/min
63.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529661
09:27:03.406
1115.77 m/min
64.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416888 Roby 888
09:27:03.496
1115.72 m/min
65.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2235
09:27:03.563
1115.69 m/min
66.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034528
09:27:03.870
1115.54 m/min
67.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1612
09:27:03.870
1115.54 m/min
68.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-712
09:27:04.250
1115.35 m/min
69.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335922 "Proton"
09:27:04.520
1115.21 m/min
70.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78001
09:27:04.760
1115.09 m/min
71.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-629
09:27:05.073
1114.93 m/min
72.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150202
09:27:05.216
1114.86 m/min
73.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329916
09:27:05.280
1114.83 m/min
74.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3404
09:27:05.473
1114.73 m/min
75.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-602
09:27:05.600
1114.67 m/min
76.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3410
09:27:05.966
1114.48 m/min
77.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-169
09:27:06.260
1114.34 m/min
78.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311134
09:27:06.996
1113.97 m/min
79.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-215 Carlo Bulck
09:27:07.060
1113.94 m/min
80.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-16
09:27:07.060
1113.94 m/min
81.
Dick Van den Brink
NL-2023-9067130
09:27:07.060
1113.94 m/min
82.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-615
09:27:07.853
1113.54 m/min
83.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-3
09:27:07.910
1113.51 m/min
84.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153517
09:27:08.553
1113.19 m/min
85.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-29 Hailstorm
09:27:08.716
1113.11 m/min
86.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152156
09:27:08.960
1112.99 m/min
87.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-518 Bob
09:27:09.000
1112.97 m/min
88.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-66
09:27:09.153
1112.89 m/min
89.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3483
09:27:09.280
1112.83 m/min
90.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170649 Ploert
09:27:09.476
1112.73 m/min
91.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134108
09:27:09.666
1112.64 m/min
92.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354815
09:27:09.810
1112.56 m/min
93.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1557
09:27:10.043
1112.45 m/min
94.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619345
09:27:10.153
1112.39 m/min
95.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-960
09:27:10.183
1112.38 m/min
96.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619344
09:27:10.360
1112.29 m/min
97.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32899
09:27:10.490
1112.22 m/min
98.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-40
09:27:10.646
1112.15 m/min
99.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2442
09:27:10.840
1112.05 m/min
100.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-2308-501
09:27:11.016
1111.96 m/min
101.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-393
09:27:11.353
1111.79 m/min
102.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09815
09:27:11.930
1111.51 m/min
103.
Team Halfman
NL-2023-9135253
09:27:12.396
1111.27 m/min
104.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01043
09:27:12.613
1111.17 m/min
105.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-612-409
09:27:12.993
1110.98 m/min
106.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2023-6077887
09:27:13.060
1110.94 m/min
107.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4543 Cruyf’s gift
09:27:13.283
1110.83 m/min
108.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-94
09:27:13.633
1110.66 m/min
109.
Team Borculo
NL-2023-9010438
09:27:13.733
1110.61 m/min
110.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553052
09:27:13.780
1110.59 m/min
111.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097589
09:27:13.783
1110.58 m/min
112.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3133 Mara
09:27:14.116
1110.42 m/min
113.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-19
09:27:14.130
1110.41 m/min
114.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-608
09:27:14.450
1110.25 m/min
115.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172464
09:27:14.460
1110.25 m/min
116.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-1211-24
09:27:14.600
1110.18 m/min
117.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042212 Elza12
09:27:14.993
1109.98 m/min
118.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-4701436
09:27:15.226
1109.87 m/min
119.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619351
09:27:15.913
1109.53 m/min
120.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-421 ⚡421 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:27:16.006
1109.48 m/min
121.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74233
09:27:16.270
1109.35 m/min
122.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-44
09:27:16.273
1109.35 m/min
123.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-15
09:27:16.430
1109.27 m/min
124.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-210 Tony Jantschke
09:27:16.430
1109.27 m/min
125.
Team Ebben
NL-2023-9147718
09:27:16.783
1109.10 m/min
126.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-413
09:27:16.783
1109.10 m/min
127.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-7084223
09:27:17.156
1108.91 m/min
128.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421628
09:27:17.310
1108.83 m/min
129.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-536 Rosi
09:27:17.456
1108.76 m/min
130.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6084447
09:27:17.610
1108.69 m/min
131.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04072
09:27:18.096
1108.44 m/min
132.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093886 Avi 86
09:27:18.273
1108.36 m/min
133.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4551
09:27:18.276
1108.36 m/min
134.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4558
09:27:18.506
1108.24 m/min
135.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-46 Kitti
09:27:19.000
1108.00 m/min
136.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1021
09:27:19.800
1107.60 m/min
137.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173962
09:27:20.016
1107.49 m/min
138.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-707
09:27:20.150
1107.43 m/min
139.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421629 Forest
09:27:20.336
1107.34 m/min
140.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421650 Lucky
09:27:20.426
1107.29 m/min
141.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446728
09:27:20.450
1107.28 m/min
142.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-107
09:27:21.123
1106.95 m/min
143.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-557
09:27:21.243
1106.89 m/min
144.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214599
09:27:21.823
1106.60 m/min
145.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027726
09:27:21.880
1106.57 m/min
146.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2466
09:27:21.880
1106.57 m/min
147.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-412 👉412👈 Team A
09:27:22.843
1106.10 m/min
148.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425362
09:27:23.046
1106.00 m/min
149.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134097
09:27:23.046
1106.00 m/min
150.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-812
09:27:23.146
1105.95 m/min
151.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599852
09:27:23.383
1105.83 m/min
152.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190630
09:27:23.436
1105.81 m/min
153.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152169
09:27:23.446
1105.80 m/min
154.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-296
09:27:23.516
1105.77 m/min
155.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529654
09:27:23.520
1105.77 m/min
156.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-526 Bobby
09:27:23.873
1105.59 m/min
157.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-21
09:27:24.093
1105.48 m/min
158.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8417 Repatica 2
09:27:24.130
1105.46 m/min
159.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006778
09:27:24.353
1105.35 m/min
160.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-411 🔥411🔥 Team Besengau
09:27:24.563
1105.25 m/min
161.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3407
09:27:25.136
1104.97 m/min
162.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8770
09:27:25.243
1104.92 m/min
163.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081378 691 x 579
09:27:26.283
1104.40 m/min
164.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2508
09:27:26.493
1104.30 m/min
165.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-125
09:27:27.586
1103.76 m/min
166.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1202
09:27:27.746
1103.69 m/min
167.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-901
09:27:27.923
1103.60 m/min
168.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-388
09:27:27.963
1103.58 m/min
169.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1401
09:27:28.573
1103.28 m/min
170.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8554
09:27:28.826
1103.16 m/min
171.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-319
09:27:29.046
1103.05 m/min
172.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150201
09:27:29.046
1103.05 m/min
173.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294698 team overschie 4
09:27:29.186
1102.98 m/min
174.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01033 Dandy
09:27:29.310
1102.92 m/min
175.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-517 Amy
09:27:29.496
1102.83 m/min
176.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111682
09:27:29.686
1102.73 m/min
177.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-2241-53
09:27:29.733
1102.71 m/min
178.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3451
09:27:30.100
1102.53 m/min
179.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6405
09:27:30.433
1102.37 m/min
180.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1415
09:27:31.040
1102.07 m/min
181.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-128
09:27:31.160
1102.01 m/min
182.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-249
09:27:31.343
1101.92 m/min
183.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-143
09:27:31.550
1101.82 m/min
184.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-24
09:27:31.593
1101.80 m/min
185.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-902
09:27:32.346
1101.43 m/min
186.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-612-415
09:27:32.443
1101.38 m/min
187.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7513 Dr. Janez
09:27:32.630
1101.29 m/min
188.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-433 ⚡433 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:27:33.976
1100.64 m/min
189.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74264
09:27:34.823
1100.22 m/min
190.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081163
09:27:35.433
1099.92 m/min
191.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354819
09:27:35.763
1099.76 m/min
192.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354822
09:27:36.123
1099.59 m/min
193.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1511
09:27:36.516
1099.40 m/min
194.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577550 SANDY
09:27:36.680
1099.32 m/min
195.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233421
09:27:36.773
1099.27 m/min
196.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-88
09:27:36.996
1099.16 m/min
197.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619343
09:27:36.996
1099.16 m/min
198.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9067186
09:27:37.190
1099.07 m/min
199.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9208
09:27:37.266
1099.03 m/min
200.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
NL-2023-9583108
09:27:37.446
1098.94 m/min
201.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-257
09:27:38.073
1098.64 m/min
202.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5210
09:27:38.556
1098.40 m/min
203.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-710
09:27:38.920
1098.23 m/min
204.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1280 Möllbeck
09:27:39.256
1098.06 m/min
205.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-422
09:27:39.320
1098.03 m/min
206.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4576
09:27:39.513
1097.94 m/min
207.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8799
09:27:39.546
1097.92 m/min
208.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529653
09:27:39.660
1097.87 m/min
209.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-643
09:27:39.996
1097.70 m/min
210.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-19
09:27:40.073
1097.67 m/min
211.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1027
09:27:40.523
1097.45 m/min
212.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163182
09:27:40.573
1097.42 m/min
213.
Team Willagaco
BE-2023-5011021
09:27:40.716
1097.35 m/min
214.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
AUT-2023-605-214
09:27:41.210
1097.11 m/min
215.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-505 Lilly
09:27:41.270
1097.09 m/min
216.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-129
09:27:42.406
1096.53 m/min
217.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-856
09:27:42.946
1096.27 m/min
218.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233500
09:27:42.970
1096.26 m/min
219.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516859
09:27:43.126
1096.19 m/min
220.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-308
09:27:43.390
1096.06 m/min
221.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-52 Blood Diamond
09:27:43.390
1096.06 m/min
222.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1220
09:27:43.450
1096.03 m/min
223.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8811 Sonia Junior
09:27:43.546
1095.98 m/min
224.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067113
09:27:43.573
1095.97 m/min
225.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299515
09:27:43.743
1095.89 m/min
226.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223724
09:27:44.760
1095.39 m/min
227.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-7083048
09:27:45.613
1094.98 m/min
228.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081364 872 x 592
09:27:45.936
1094.83 m/min
229.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149968
09:27:46.336
1094.63 m/min
230.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3131 Nico
09:27:46.576
1094.52 m/min
231.
JWJJ
NL-2023-7081430 IVAN
09:27:46.583
1094.51 m/min
232.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09805
09:27:46.583
1094.51 m/min
233.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-46
09:27:46.626
1094.49 m/min
234.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1213
09:27:47.196
1094.22 m/min
235.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1611 "Romi"
09:27:47.196
1094.22 m/min
236.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-24 Uli
09:27:47.503
1094.07 m/min
237.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-2078-2669
09:27:48.253
1093.71 m/min
238.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-13
09:27:48.876
1093.41 m/min
239.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8794
09:27:49.350
1093.18 m/min
240.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-814
09:27:49.436
1093.14 m/min
241.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-465
09:27:49.480
1093.12 m/min
242.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-476
09:27:49.993
1092.87 m/min
243.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-608
09:27:50.913
1092.43 m/min
244.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1001
09:27:50.963
1092.40 m/min
245.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084458
09:27:51.246
1092.27 m/min
246.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-636
09:27:51.263
1092.26 m/min
247.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630548
09:27:51.656
1092.07 m/min
248.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-815
09:27:51.703
1092.05 m/min
249.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4702
09:27:52.186
1091.81 m/min
250.
Team Halfman
NL-2023-9135242
09:27:52.220
1091.80 m/min
251.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1014
09:27:52.766
1091.54 m/min
252.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-301
09:27:52.876
1091.48 m/min
253.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553047
09:27:52.906
1091.47 m/min
254.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5202
09:27:53.706
1091.08 m/min
255.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-38 The Revenant
09:27:53.716
1091.08 m/min
256.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565697
09:27:54.106
1090.89 m/min
257.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299516
09:27:54.573
1090.67 m/min
258.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9432420 Simba
09:27:54.760
1090.58 m/min
259.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-5
09:27:55.110
1090.41 m/min
260.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153525
09:27:55.216
1090.36 m/min
261.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6437
09:27:55.353
1090.29 m/min
262.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597618
09:27:55.723
1090.12 m/min
263.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1249
09:27:55.750
1090.10 m/min
264.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067868
09:27:55.946
1090.01 m/min
265.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-14-80039
09:27:56.133
1089.92 m/min
266.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022725
09:27:56.356
1089.81 m/min
267.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-18
09:27:56.386
1089.80 m/min
268.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2901-1324
09:27:56.733
1089.63 m/min
269.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-131
09:27:56.893
1089.56 m/min
270.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-240
09:27:57.110
1089.45 m/min
271.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147843
09:27:57.483
1089.28 m/min
272.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-708
09:27:57.646
1089.20 m/min
273.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-481
09:27:57.793
1089.13 m/min
274.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006771
09:27:58.016
1089.02 m/min
275.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1501
09:27:58.193
1088.94 m/min
276.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084755
09:27:58.333
1088.87 m/min
277.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1055
09:27:58.383
1088.84 m/min
278.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3475
09:27:58.390
1088.84 m/min
279.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-614
09:27:58.513
1088.78 m/min
280.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489150
09:27:58.593
1088.74 m/min
281.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153488
09:27:58.990
1088.56 m/min
282.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173930
09:27:59.406
1088.36 m/min
283.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-11-00905
09:27:59.720
1088.21 m/min
284.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-282
09:27:59.763
1088.19 m/min
285.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180006
09:28:00.203
1087.98 m/min
286.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067101
09:28:00.996
1087.60 m/min
287.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74855
09:28:01.100
1087.55 m/min
288.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607111 Wolvega 3
09:28:01.110
1087.54 m/min
289.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-117
09:28:01.296
1087.45 m/min
290.
Tinus Deuring
NL-2023-9568860
09:28:01.400
1087.41 m/min
291.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2198
09:28:01.640
1087.29 m/min
292.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-287
09:28:02.093
1087.07 m/min
293.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-5009
09:28:02.510
1086.88 m/min
294.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392507
09:28:02.556
1086.85 m/min
295.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214600
09:28:02.680
1086.80 m/min
296.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-122
09:28:02.940
1086.67 m/min
297.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-622
09:28:03.476
1086.42 m/min
298.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9407
09:28:03.706
1086.31 m/min
299.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2443
09:28:04.010
1086.16 m/min
300.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-329
09:28:04.270
1086.04 m/min
301.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597611
09:28:04.563
1085.90 m/min
302.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1249 Manfred
09:28:04.870
1085.75 m/min
303.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112009
09:28:04.993
1085.70 m/min
304.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01423
09:28:05.350
1085.53 m/min
305.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74221
09:28:05.446
1085.48 m/min
306.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74223
09:28:05.530
1085.44 m/min
307.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-101
09:28:05.926
1085.25 m/min
308.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329256
09:28:06.516
1084.97 m/min
309.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8212
09:28:06.516
1084.97 m/min
310.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180968
09:28:06.830
1084.82 m/min
311.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79205
09:28:06.930
1084.78 m/min
312.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-434 ⚡434 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:28:07.470
1084.52 m/min
313.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74218
09:28:07.570
1084.47 m/min
314.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621047
09:28:07.956
1084.29 m/min
315.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180944
09:28:09.160
1083.72 m/min
316.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-4499
09:28:09.230
1083.69 m/min
317.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-854
09:28:09.233
1083.68 m/min
318.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324520
09:28:09.433
1083.59 m/min
319.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-225
09:28:09.456
1083.58 m/min
320.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-117
09:28:09.960
1083.34 m/min
321.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-02483-384
09:28:10.310
1083.17 m/min
322.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2904-33
09:28:11.303
1082.71 m/min
323.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3150 Sina
09:28:11.480
1082.62 m/min
324.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-603
09:28:11.730
1082.50 m/min
325.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118201
09:28:11.853
1082.45 m/min
326.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081162
09:28:12.066
1082.34 m/min
327.
Team Suisses
CRO-2023-03815
09:28:12.686
1082.05 m/min
328.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-7081258
09:28:12.753
1082.02 m/min
329.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-160
09:28:12.783
1082.01 m/min
330.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480624
09:28:13.026
1081.89 m/min
331.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187604
09:28:13.800
1081.53 m/min
332.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354812
09:28:13.813
1081.52 m/min
333.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8113
09:28:13.853
1081.50 m/min
334.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058113
09:28:14.506
1081.19 m/min
335.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13357
09:28:14.913
1081.00 m/min
336.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8114
09:28:15.673
1080.64 m/min
337.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-174
09:28:15.916
1080.53 m/min
338.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03814
09:28:16.573
1080.22 m/min
339.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-459
09:28:16.573
1080.22 m/min
340.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197853
09:28:16.683
1080.17 m/min
341.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-451
09:28:17.143
1079.95 m/min
342.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213249
09:28:17.183
1079.93 m/min
343.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-579
09:28:17.446
1079.81 m/min
344.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093893 Miss~Avi 93
09:28:18.073
1079.52 m/min
345.
Nelson Gomes
BE-2023-1052281
09:28:18.320
1079.40 m/min
346.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-39
09:28:18.616
1079.26 m/min
347.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5022
09:28:18.643
1079.25 m/min
348.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-601
09:28:18.856
1079.15 m/min
349.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-472
09:28:19.966
1078.63 m/min
350.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5509
09:28:20.800
1078.24 m/min
351.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-124
09:28:20.906
1078.19 m/min
352.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-62
09:28:21.243
1078.03 m/min
353.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-149
09:28:21.476
1077.92 m/min
354.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1641
09:28:21.730
1077.80 m/min
355.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161650
09:28:22.553
1077.42 m/min
356.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097574
09:28:22.793
1077.30 m/min
357.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-206 ☄️206☄️ Team B
09:28:23.070
1077.17 m/min
358.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1079
09:28:25.003
1076.27 m/min
359.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621068
09:28:25.126
1076.21 m/min
360.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5061
09:28:25.216
1076.17 m/min
361.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-141
09:28:25.440
1076.07 m/min
362.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145016 Rondo
09:28:26.140
1075.74 m/min
363.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607110 Wolvega 2
09:28:26.513
1075.57 m/min
364.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149938
09:28:26.583
1075.53 m/min
365.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067866
09:28:26.920
1075.38 m/min
366.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-714
09:28:26.973
1075.35 m/min
367.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-28
09:28:27.270
1075.21 m/min
368.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8110
09:28:27.926
1074.91 m/min
369.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1261 Klaus
09:28:28.040
1074.85 m/min
370.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-815
09:28:29.293
1074.27 m/min
371.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1608 Danny Phantom 1608
09:28:30.456
1073.73 m/min
372.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1539
09:28:31.023
1073.47 m/min
373.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-103
09:28:32.843
1072.62 m/min
374.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-454
09:28:32.973
1072.56 m/min
375.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2519
09:28:33.276
1072.42 m/min
376.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232663
09:28:34.060
1072.06 m/min
377.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329908
09:28:34.073
1072.05 m/min
378.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-4883
09:28:35.293
1071.49 m/min
379.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9039
09:28:35.496
1071.39 m/min
380.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1235
09:28:35.780
1071.26 m/min
381.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170648 Baasje-baasje
09:28:35.930
1071.19 m/min
382.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1448
09:28:36.230
1071.05 m/min
383.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084752
09:28:36.470
1070.94 m/min
384.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78045
09:28:36.516
1070.92 m/min
385.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-521 Liam
09:28:36.923
1070.73 m/min
386.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2029
09:28:36.976
1070.71 m/min
387.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197843
09:28:37.300
1070.56 m/min
388.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4570
09:28:38.563
1069.98 m/min
389.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-40
09:28:38.683
1069.92 m/min
390.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2479
09:28:39.083
1069.74 m/min
391.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153528
09:28:40.520
1069.07 m/min
392.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-610
09:28:41.830
1068.47 m/min
393.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-544 Laura
09:28:42.476
1068.17 m/min
394.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354802
09:28:42.533
1068.15 m/min
395.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112061
09:28:42.756
1068.04 m/min
396.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-623
09:28:42.843
1068.00 m/min
397.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9598667
09:28:45.113
1066.96 m/min
398.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232127
09:28:45.216
1066.91 m/min
399.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-821
09:28:45.230
1066.91 m/min
400.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8210
09:28:46.050
1066.53 m/min
401.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4577
09:28:46.853
1066.16 m/min
402.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-617
09:28:48.803
1065.27 m/min
403.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112018
09:28:49.230
1065.08 m/min
404.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-507
09:28:50.120
1064.67 m/min
405.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422809
09:28:50.466
1064.51 m/min
406.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-6
09:28:51.680
1063.96 m/min
407.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505511
09:28:52.156
1063.74 m/min
408.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337659
09:28:52.193
1063.72 m/min
409.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324515
09:28:52.220
1063.71 m/min
410.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565722
09:28:52.343
1063.65 m/min
411.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180004
09:28:52.426
1063.62 m/min
412.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179528
09:28:53.626
1063.07 m/min
413.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-278
09:28:56.740
1061.65 m/min
414.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-4707669
09:28:56.840
1061.61 m/min
415.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1626 Zakspeed 23-1626
09:28:57.226
1061.43 m/min
416.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294696 team overschie 2
09:28:57.756
1061.19 m/min
417.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337649
09:28:59.506
1060.40 m/min
418.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1125
09:28:59.900
1060.22 m/min
419.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01434
09:29:00.166
1060.10 m/min
420.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214128 Blue Mistral 128
09:29:00.430
1059.98 m/min
421.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581498
09:29:00.713
1059.85 m/min
422.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-D779259
09:29:01.050
1059.70 m/min
423.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147568
09:29:01.463
1059.51 m/min
424.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131228
09:29:01.463
1059.51 m/min
425.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314282
09:29:01.663
1059.42 m/min
426.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-801
09:29:02.533
1059.03 m/min
427.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1444
09:29:02.740
1058.93 m/min
428.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565710
09:29:03.113
1058.76 m/min
429.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19221
09:29:03.123
1058.76 m/min
430.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213266
09:29:03.253
1058.70 m/min
431.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-5303
09:29:03.536
1058.57 m/min
432.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071824
09:29:03.616
1058.54 m/min
433.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13345
09:29:03.730
1058.49 m/min
434.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-24
09:29:03.760
1058.47 m/min
435.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324482
09:29:04.663
1058.06 m/min
436.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-158
09:29:05.413
1057.73 m/min
437.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2903-2217
09:29:06.030
1057.45 m/min
438.
Team Ebben
NL-2023-9147702
09:29:06.043
1057.44 m/min
439.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-214
09:29:06.186
1057.38 m/min
440.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-633
09:29:06.260
1057.34 m/min
441.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7404
09:29:06.260
1057.34 m/min
442.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-70 Boss
09:29:06.323
1057.32 m/min
443.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-428
09:29:06.636
1057.18 m/min
444.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-669
09:29:06.663
1057.16 m/min
445.
Zdenek Masojidek
CZ-2023-019-234
09:29:07.116
1056.96 m/min
446.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1610
09:29:07.356
1056.85 m/min
447.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170652 Nondeknoepvogel
09:29:07.603
1056.74 m/min
448.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3402
09:29:08.640
1056.27 m/min
449.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324447
09:29:09.726
1055.79 m/min
450.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037488 King Bolt88
09:29:09.866
1055.72 m/min
451.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9170306
09:29:09.880
1055.72 m/min
452.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132018
09:29:10.080
1055.63 m/min
453.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1619 Highlander 1619
09:29:10.596
1055.39 m/min
454.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118185
09:29:10.653
1055.37 m/min
455.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1003
09:29:11.016
1055.21 m/min
456.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-931
09:29:11.546
1054.97 m/min
457.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1761
09:29:11.796
1054.86 m/min
458.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5984
09:29:12.166
1054.69 m/min
459.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152127
09:29:12.200
1054.67 m/min
460.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-677
09:29:12.283
1054.64 m/min
461.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093891 Avi 91
09:29:12.556
1054.51 m/min
462.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1248
09:29:12.566
1054.51 m/min
463.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097582
09:29:12.760
1054.42 m/min
464.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-30 Rebecca
09:29:13.040
1054.30 m/min
465.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-320 "Modrić"
09:29:13.103
1054.27 m/min
466.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6407
09:29:13.103
1054.27 m/min
467.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118226
09:29:13.426
1054.13 m/min
468.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1111
09:29:13.813
1053.95 m/min
469.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2159
09:29:14.040
1053.85 m/min
470.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-32
09:29:14.133
1053.81 m/min
471.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3408
09:29:14.136
1053.81 m/min
472.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9410
09:29:14.600
1053.60 m/min
473.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8766
09:29:14.733
1053.54 m/min
474.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8555
09:29:14.960
1053.44 m/min
475.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8103
09:29:15.056
1053.40 m/min
476.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74216
09:29:15.060
1053.39 m/min
477.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615712
09:29:15.120
1053.37 m/min
478.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-1211-45
09:29:15.366
1053.26 m/min
479.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-644
09:29:15.630
1053.14 m/min
480.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-4762-1216
09:29:15.680
1053.12 m/min
481.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-595 Max
09:29:15.786
1053.07 m/min
482.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69689
09:29:15.896
1053.02 m/min
483.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19220
09:29:16.156
1052.90 m/min
484.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-420 🔥420🔥 Team Besengau
09:29:16.480
1052.76 m/min
485.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-7
09:29:16.496
1052.75 m/min
486.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79213
09:29:16.516
1052.74 m/min
487.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-605
09:29:17.000
1052.53 m/min
488.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597608
09:29:17.240
1052.42 m/min
489.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152115
09:29:17.340
1052.38 m/min
490.
Bart Hendrickx
BE-2023-6187606
09:29:17.493
1052.31 m/min
491.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-506
09:29:17.493
1052.31 m/min
492.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8828
09:29:17.606
1052.26 m/min
493.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4643
09:29:17.676
1052.22 m/min
494.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1104
09:29:17.763
1052.19 m/min
495.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180007
09:29:17.860
1052.14 m/min
496.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480668
09:29:17.903
1052.12 m/min
497.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-383
09:29:18.020
1052.07 m/min
498.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-415 ☄️415☄️ Team B
09:29:18.183
1052.00 m/min
499.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6140559
09:29:18.193
1051.99 m/min
500.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1621
09:29:18.193
1051.99 m/min
501.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-6 Katy
09:29:18.336
1051.93 m/min
502.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615713
09:29:18.510
1051.85 m/min
503.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-634
09:29:18.656
1051.79 m/min
504.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-803
09:29:19.066
1051.60 m/min
505.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8801 Boris Junior
09:29:19.136
1051.57 m/min
506.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081164
09:29:19.173
1051.56 m/min
507.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-18
09:29:19.210
1051.54 m/min
508.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-36
09:29:19.313
1051.50 m/min
509.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3417
09:29:19.623
1051.36 m/min
510.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-619
09:29:19.680
1051.33 m/min
511.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4715
09:29:19.756
1051.30 m/min
512.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311139
09:29:19.843
1051.26 m/min
513.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1640 "Le Doctor"
09:29:19.866
1051.25 m/min
514.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-630
09:29:20.093
1051.15 m/min
515.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4647
09:29:20.250
1051.08 m/min
516.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2417
09:29:20.303
1051.05 m/min
517.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-56
09:29:20.303
1051.05 m/min
518.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-5
09:29:20.623
1050.91 m/min
519.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-304
09:29:20.870
1050.80 m/min
520.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74257
09:29:20.906
1050.79 m/min
521.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1428
09:29:21.020
1050.73 m/min
522.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-150
09:29:21.176
1050.67 m/min
523.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9091006 Mobiel 06
09:29:21.266
1050.63 m/min
524.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4724
09:29:21.560
1050.49 m/min
525.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416910 Benjamin
09:29:21.873
1050.36 m/min
526.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-831
09:29:21.930
1050.33 m/min
527.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1794
09:29:22.153
1050.23 m/min
528.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145011 Stipo
09:29:22.200
1050.21 m/min
529.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-197
09:29:22.270
1050.18 m/min
530.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9318
09:29:22.363
1050.14 m/min
531.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-149
09:29:22.750
1049.97 m/min
532.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2489
09:29:22.916
1049.89 m/min
533.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-19 Blue Raptor
09:29:22.933
1049.88 m/min
534.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147581
09:29:22.963
1049.87 m/min
535.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01045
09:29:23.000
1049.85 m/min
536.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-484
09:29:23.040
1049.84 m/min
537.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532651 MAX
09:29:23.050
1049.83 m/min
538.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5505
09:29:23.563
1049.60 m/min
539.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071518
09:29:23.643
1049.57 m/min
540.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-125
09:29:23.660
1049.56 m/min
541.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-312
09:29:23.803
1049.50 m/min
542.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-4703296
09:29:23.803
1049.50 m/min
543.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170645 Broer Bleke Bertje
09:29:23.830
1049.49 m/min
544.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-806
09:29:23.830
1049.49 m/min
545.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-P-46312
09:29:24.033
1049.40 m/min
546.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422805
09:29:24.090
1049.37 m/min
547.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161696
09:29:24.220
1049.31 m/min
548.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324539
09:29:24.390
1049.24 m/min
549.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-260
09:29:24.533
1049.17 m/min
550.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-810
09:29:24.653
1049.12 m/min
551.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-670
09:29:24.680
1049.11 m/min
552.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082745
09:29:24.743
1049.08 m/min
553.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-309
09:29:24.970
1048.98 m/min
554.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13349
09:29:24.980
1048.98 m/min
555.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-618
09:29:25.096
1048.92 m/min
556.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081169
09:29:25.143
1048.90 m/min
557.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416904 Boom-Ety
09:29:25.366
1048.80 m/min
558.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1412
09:29:25.513
1048.74 m/min
559.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74592
09:29:25.623
1048.69 m/min
560.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-630
09:29:25.830
1048.60 m/min
561.
Marko Lemut
SLO-2023-112-5074
09:29:26.343
1048.37 m/min
562.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232109
09:29:26.420
1048.34 m/min
563.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-125 Ulli
09:29:26.486
1048.31 m/min
564.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9047
09:29:26.563
1048.27 m/min
565.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2086
09:29:26.863
1048.14 m/min
566.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-479
09:29:26.893
1048.13 m/min
567.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1612
09:29:27.220
1047.98 m/min
568.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3482
09:29:27.220
1047.98 m/min
569.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8412 Mustang
09:29:27.260
1047.97 m/min
570.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13338
09:29:27.433
1047.89 m/min
571.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-256
09:29:27.753
1047.75 m/min
572.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-17
09:29:27.810
1047.72 m/min
573.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-509
09:29:27.820
1047.72 m/min
574.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-03164-670
09:29:28.040
1047.62 m/min
575.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5211
09:29:28.146
1047.57 m/min
576.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-501
09:29:28.233
1047.53 m/min
577.
Besnik Vrella
AUT-2023-602-303
09:29:28.233
1047.53 m/min
578.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-193
09:29:28.306
1047.50 m/min
579.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620128
09:29:28.546
1047.40 m/min
580.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74230
09:29:28.546
1047.40 m/min
581.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-335
09:29:28.630
1047.36 m/min
582.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-306
09:29:28.833
1047.27 m/min
583.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1212
09:29:29.203
1047.11 m/min
584.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-74265
09:29:29.453
1047.00 m/min
585.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-2339611
09:29:29.530
1046.96 m/min
586.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-382
09:29:29.570
1046.94 m/min
587.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311127
09:29:29.573
1046.94 m/min
588.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74228
09:29:29.696
1046.89 m/min
589.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355726
09:29:29.780
1046.85 m/min
590.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529650
09:29:29.783
1046.85 m/min
591.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-66
09:29:29.960
1046.77 m/min
592.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214130 Jackie 130
09:29:30.013
1046.75 m/min
593.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1002
09:29:30.016
1046.75 m/min
594.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565723
09:29:30.810
1046.40 m/min
595.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9598663
09:29:30.830
1046.39 m/min
596.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1229
09:29:31.166
1046.24 m/min
597.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2457
09:29:31.680
1046.01 m/min
598.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565728
09:29:31.696
1046.00 m/min
599.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-514
09:29:31.773
1045.97 m/min
600.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09804
09:29:31.780
1045.97 m/min
601.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565736
09:29:31.880
1045.92 m/min
602.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6814
09:29:31.893
1045.92 m/min
603.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-841
09:29:32.160
1045.80 m/min
604.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123525
09:29:32.160
1045.80 m/min
605.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-18197
09:29:32.246
1045.76 m/min
606.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-808
09:29:32.333
1045.72 m/min
607.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532647
09:29:32.393
1045.70 m/min
608.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
NL-2023-9396904
09:29:32.400
1045.69 m/min
609.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355725
09:29:32.693
1045.57 m/min
610.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8818 Rudy
09:29:32.790
1045.52 m/min
611.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163190
09:29:32.993
1045.43 m/min
612.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082732
09:29:33.080
1045.40 m/min
613.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2012
09:29:33.173
1045.35 m/min
614.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1633
09:29:33.230
1045.33 m/min
615.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554145
09:29:33.346
1045.28 m/min
616.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554144
09:29:33.420
1045.25 m/min
617.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112058
09:29:34.163
1044.92 m/min
618.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-2308-513
09:29:34.236
1044.89 m/min
619.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-52 Peter
09:29:34.550
1044.75 m/min
620.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4550 Brother Ria
09:29:34.716
1044.67 m/min
621.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2196
09:29:34.796
1044.64 m/min
622.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-102
09:29:34.990
1044.55 m/min
623.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098378
09:29:35.806
1044.20 m/min
624.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1631
09:29:36.163
1044.04 m/min
625.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145002 Leo-02
09:29:36.476
1043.90 m/min
626.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034527
09:29:36.563
1043.86 m/min
627.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058101
09:29:36.623
1043.84 m/min
628.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197847 The Lone Ranger
09:29:36.690
1043.81 m/min
629.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-146
09:29:36.730
1043.79 m/min
630.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-711
09:29:36.963
1043.69 m/min
631.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111686
09:29:37.473
1043.46 m/min
632.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159658
09:29:37.663
1043.38 m/min
633.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8402 Marjana
09:29:37.716
1043.36 m/min
634.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337655
09:29:37.956
1043.25 m/min
635.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-3
09:29:38.016
1043.22 m/min
636.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3448
09:29:38.616
1042.96 m/min
637.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081353 730 x 341
09:29:38.753
1042.90 m/min
638.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3128 Luca
09:29:38.900
1042.84 m/min
639.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599630
09:29:39.076
1042.76 m/min
640.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-290
09:29:39.270
1042.68 m/min
641.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-414
09:29:39.440
1042.60 m/min
642.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-18
09:29:39.550
1042.55 m/min
643.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-355 "Archimedes"
09:29:39.773
1042.45 m/min
644.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4631845
09:29:39.853
1042.42 m/min
645.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74591
09:29:39.986
1042.36 m/min
646.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037490 Orange Golden90
09:29:40.126
1042.30 m/min
647.
Martin Wist
DV-2023-3833-185
09:29:40.716
1042.04 m/min
648.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232128
09:29:40.873
1041.97 m/min
649.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
AUT-2023-605-213
09:29:41.273
1041.80 m/min
650.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-2012
09:29:41.490
1041.70 m/min
651.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-311
09:29:41.630
1041.64 m/min
652.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8426 Anthony
09:29:42.246
1041.37 m/min
653.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335533
09:29:42.326
1041.34 m/min
654.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599302
09:29:42.456
1041.28 m/min
655.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8809 Double P
09:29:42.526
1041.25 m/min
656.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123511
09:29:42.840
1041.11 m/min
657.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337664
09:29:43.023
1041.03 m/min
658.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232660
09:29:43.230
1040.94 m/min
659.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311137
09:29:43.260
1040.93 m/min
660.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-828
09:29:43.773
1040.71 m/min
661.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762590
09:29:44.063
1040.58 m/min
662.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8825 Hundred
09:29:44.083
1040.57 m/min
663.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5206
09:29:44.306
1040.47 m/min
664.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-238
09:29:44.330
1040.46 m/min
665.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4541
09:29:44.423
1040.42 m/min
666.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-33
09:29:44.490
1040.39 m/min
667.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8202
09:29:44.603
1040.34 m/min
668.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152133
09:29:44.703
1040.30 m/min
669.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762587
09:29:44.780
1040.27 m/min
670.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2023-101-7301
09:29:44.820
1040.25 m/min
671.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329254
09:29:45.176
1040.09 m/min
672.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103320 Firefly320
09:29:45.200
1040.08 m/min
673.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6439
09:29:45.206
1040.08 m/min
674.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88674
09:29:45.443
1039.98 m/min
675.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9322
09:29:45.880
1039.79 m/min
676.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8102
09:29:46.066
1039.71 m/min
677.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-24
09:29:46.310
1039.60 m/min
678.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8116
09:29:46.343
1039.58 m/min
679.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-308
09:29:47.810
1038.95 m/min
680.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-912
09:29:48.283
1038.74 m/min
681.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214129 Blue Mistral 129
09:29:48.326
1038.72 m/min
682.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78043
09:29:48.550
1038.62 m/min
683.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123751
09:29:48.613
1038.60 m/min
684.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9432425 Zazu
09:29:49.043
1038.41 m/min
685.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-12
09:29:49.043
1038.41 m/min
686.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9137172
09:29:49.246
1038.32 m/min
687.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339604
09:29:49.623
1038.16 m/min
688.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537391
09:29:49.920
1038.03 m/min
689.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-466
09:29:50.260
1037.88 m/min
690.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-08790-268
09:29:50.396
1037.82 m/min
691.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2407
09:29:50.400
1037.82 m/min
692.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3422
09:29:50.490
1037.78 m/min
693.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339606
09:29:50.780
1037.66 m/min
694.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762581
09:29:50.790
1037.65 m/min
695.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8205
09:29:50.810
1037.64 m/min
696.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2065-1386
09:29:50.923
1037.59 m/min
697.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337646
09:29:51.123
1037.51 m/min
698.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-172
09:29:51.260
1037.45 m/min
699.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6810
09:29:52.263
1037.01 m/min
700.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-P48125
09:29:52.623
1036.86 m/min
701.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3436
09:29:52.673
1036.83 m/min
702.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-35
09:29:52.696
1036.82 m/min
703.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-65 Franzi
09:29:53.390
1036.52 m/min
704.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-652
09:29:53.630
1036.42 m/min
705.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337653
09:29:53.680
1036.40 m/min
706.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421868
09:29:54.123
1036.21 m/min
707.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2092
09:29:54.353
1036.11 m/min
708.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453269
09:29:54.903
1035.87 m/min
709.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-200
09:29:55.260
1035.71 m/min
710.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5538
09:29:55.826
1035.47 m/min
711.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8802
09:29:55.973
1035.41 m/min
712.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69683
09:29:56.000
1035.39 m/min
713.
Jaap Kroese
NL-2023-9529480
09:29:56.206
1035.31 m/min
714.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554042
09:29:56.910
1035.00 m/min
715.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32815
09:29:57.346
1034.81 m/min
716.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-384
09:29:57.453
1034.77 m/min
717.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329248
09:29:57.663
1034.68 m/min
718.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103305 Firefly305
09:29:57.776
1034.63 m/min
719.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-57
09:29:57.813
1034.61 m/min
720.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153391
09:29:57.983
1034.54 m/min
721.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180003
09:29:58.756
1034.21 m/min
722.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-250
09:29:58.790
1034.19 m/min
723.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-304
09:29:59.036
1034.08 m/min
724.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04080
09:29:59.246
1033.99 m/min
725.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615711
09:29:59.666
1033.81 m/min
726.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89104
09:29:59.803
1033.75 m/min
727.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-500
09:29:59.830
1033.74 m/min
728.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-588
09:30:00.166
1033.60 m/min
729.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-820
09:30:00.276
1033.55 m/min
730.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-02660-41 ☄️41☄️ Team B
09:30:00.516
1033.45 m/min
731.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223748
09:30:00.770
1033.34 m/min
732.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9408
09:30:01.443
1033.05 m/min
733.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029917
09:30:02.006
1032.81 m/min
734.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-492
09:30:02.076
1032.78 m/min
735.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-40
09:30:02.083
1032.77 m/min
736.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014602
09:30:02.326
1032.67 m/min
737.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577547 TERMINATOR
09:30:02.873
1032.43 m/min
738.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5527
09:30:02.876
1032.43 m/min
739.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3412
09:30:02.920
1032.41 m/min
740.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-832
09:30:03.343
1032.23 m/min
741.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771686
09:30:03.950
1031.97 m/min
742.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505532
09:30:03.973
1031.96 m/min
743.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01438
09:30:04.360
1031.79 m/min
744.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-247
09:30:04.363
1031.79 m/min
745.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029649
09:30:05.456
1031.32 m/min
746.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-7
09:30:05.640
1031.25 m/min
747.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597613
09:30:06.153
1031.03 m/min
748.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416868 PowerBarby
09:30:06.400
1030.92 m/min
749.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6414
09:30:06.440
1030.90 m/min
750.
Roger Mertens
BE-2023-5019393
09:30:06.490
1030.88 m/min
751.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392505
09:30:06.883
1030.71 m/min
752.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1271 Beschi
09:30:06.960
1030.68 m/min
753.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01042 Andrej
09:30:07.203
1030.58 m/min
754.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577548 ILLU MINA TOR
09:30:07.680
1030.37 m/min
755.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-N19533
09:30:07.960
1030.25 m/min
756.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529668
09:30:09.083
1029.77 m/min
757.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324524
09:30:09.246
1029.70 m/min
758.
JWJJ
NL-2023-9578128
09:30:09.333
1029.66 m/min
759.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8424
09:30:09.890
1029.43 m/min
760.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12082
09:30:09.986
1029.39 m/min
761.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392504
09:30:11.760
1028.63 m/min
762.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2424
09:30:12.006
1028.52 m/min
763.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112066
09:30:13.233
1028.00 m/min
764.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9404
09:30:13.373
1027.94 m/min
765.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1293 Schmifisch
09:30:13.736
1027.79 m/min
766.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3447
09:30:14.243
1027.57 m/min
767.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5548
09:30:14.526
1027.45 m/min
768.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-130
09:30:14.603
1027.42 m/min
769.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118167
09:30:14.923
1027.28 m/min
770.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7401
09:30:15.483
1027.04 m/min
771.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7515 Mojca jr.
09:30:15.493
1027.04 m/min
772.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223752
09:30:15.680
1026.96 m/min
773.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-4707663
09:30:16.083
1026.79 m/min
774.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172463
09:30:16.160
1026.76 m/min
775.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-663
09:30:16.213
1026.73 m/min
776.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233497
09:30:16.416
1026.65 m/min
777.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180014
09:30:16.913
1026.44 m/min
778.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446725
09:30:17.153
1026.33 m/min
779.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553054
09:30:17.560
1026.16 m/min
780.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1613
09:30:17.603
1026.14 m/min
781.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-90
09:30:17.750
1026.08 m/min
782.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067102
09:30:18.026
1025.96 m/min
783.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421651
09:30:18.056
1025.95 m/min
784.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329918
09:30:18.503
1025.76 m/min
785.
Team Ružić
CRO-2023-10006
09:30:18.820
1025.63 m/min
786.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-69
09:30:19.893
1025.17 m/min
787.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-67
09:30:21.200
1024.62 m/min
788.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-01-09884
09:30:21.296
1024.58 m/min
789.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-495
09:30:21.900
1024.32 m/min
790.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-109
09:30:21.946
1024.30 m/min
791.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-334
09:30:24.753
1023.12 m/min
792.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145018 Garot
09:30:25.040
1023.00 m/min
793.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243168
09:30:25.310
1022.88 m/min
794.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5015
09:30:25.476
1022.81 m/min
795.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311136
09:30:27.376
1022.01 m/min
796.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2125
09:30:27.510
1021.96 m/min
797.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-402
09:30:28.136
1021.69 m/min
798.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-5008
09:30:28.470
1021.55 m/min
799.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74226
09:30:28.516
1021.53 m/min
800.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1534
09:30:28.910
1021.37 m/min
801.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3462
09:30:29.266
1021.22 m/min
802.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8208
09:30:29.580
1021.08 m/min
803.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-488
09:30:29.626
1021.06 m/min
804.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2536
09:30:29.650
1021.05 m/min
805.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039286
09:30:29.936
1020.93 m/min
806.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170650 De Bruut
09:30:30.126
1020.85 m/min
807.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337644
09:30:31.510
1020.27 m/min
808.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8408
09:30:32.550
1019.84 m/min
809.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5519
09:30:33.880
1019.28 m/min
810.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8807 Michaela
09:30:34.196
1019.15 m/min
811.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2409
09:30:34.353
1019.08 m/min
812.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1005
09:30:34.596
1018.98 m/min
813.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7511 Nik dr.
09:30:34.900
1018.85 m/min
814.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-807
09:30:35.126
1018.76 m/min
815.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8829 Extremus
09:30:35.253
1018.71 m/min
816.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037489 Orange Golden89
09:30:35.476
1018.61 m/min
817.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-927
09:30:36.660
1018.12 m/min
818.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7502 Tim dr.
09:30:36.856
1018.04 m/min
819.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-373
09:30:37.023
1017.97 m/min
820.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-536
09:30:37.383
1017.82 m/min
821.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3444
09:30:37.560
1017.74 m/min
822.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1008
09:30:37.890
1017.60 m/min
823.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620968
09:30:38.213
1017.47 m/min
824.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4706
09:30:38.213
1017.47 m/min
825.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294697 team overschie 3
09:30:38.863
1017.20 m/min
826.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9047014
09:30:39.053
1017.12 m/min
827.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123510
09:30:39.260
1017.03 m/min
828.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5208
09:30:39.303
1017.01 m/min
829.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029902
09:30:40.810
1016.39 m/min
830.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5978
09:30:41.160
1016.24 m/min
831.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446736
09:30:41.213
1016.22 m/min
832.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131869
09:30:41.413
1016.14 m/min
833.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-25
09:30:41.473
1016.11 m/min
834.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354810
09:30:41.560
1016.07 m/min
835.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529667
09:30:41.816
1015.97 m/min
836.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5209
09:30:42.063
1015.86 m/min
837.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74851
09:30:42.086
1015.86 m/min
838.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1262 Wolfgang
09:30:42.086
1015.86 m/min
839.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324485
09:30:42.386
1015.73 m/min
840.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5993
09:30:42.453
1015.70 m/min
841.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7508 Nadja jr.
09:30:42.523
1015.67 m/min
842.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13342
09:30:42.843
1015.54 m/min
843.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7516 Victoria Miša ;)
09:30:43.163
1015.41 m/min
844.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-74256
09:30:43.210
1015.39 m/min
845.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453256
09:30:43.316
1015.34 m/min
846.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565695
09:30:43.556
1015.24 m/min
847.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621066
09:30:43.606
1015.22 m/min
848.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9303
09:30:43.626
1015.21 m/min
849.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-02483-365
09:30:43.763
1015.16 m/min
850.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554143
09:30:44.416
1014.89 m/min
851.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8411
09:30:44.510
1014.85 m/min
852.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-805
09:30:44.713
1014.76 m/min
853.
Jaroslav Krbečka
CZ-2023-0203-101
09:30:44.836
1014.71 m/min
854.
Rudolf Stokan
AUT-2023-604-1018
09:30:44.860
1014.70 m/min
855.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-615
09:30:44.896
1014.69 m/min
856.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067870
09:30:45.080
1014.61 m/min
857.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6411
09:30:45.160
1014.58 m/min
858.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597620
09:30:45.223
1014.55 m/min
859.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-195 🔥195🔥 Team Besengau
09:30:45.680
1014.36 m/min
860.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-182 🔥182🔥 Team Besengau
09:30:45.993
1014.23 m/min
861.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311132
09:30:45.993
1014.23 m/min
862.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-128
09:30:46.013
1014.22 m/min
863.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480612
09:30:46.040
1014.21 m/min
864.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5504
09:30:46.216
1014.14 m/min
865.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121662
09:30:46.396
1014.07 m/min
866.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084449
09:30:46.516
1014.02 m/min
867.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621982
09:30:46.653
1013.96 m/min
868.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1107 ☄️1107 ☄️ Team B
09:30:46.750
1013.92 m/min
869.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-499
09:30:46.860
1013.87 m/min
870.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577541 LUCY
09:30:46.876
1013.87 m/min
871.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173932
09:30:46.980
1013.82 m/min
872.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5501
09:30:47.520
1013.60 m/min
873.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4575 Inbred best kittel
09:30:48.040
1013.38 m/min
874.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121660
09:30:48.290
1013.28 m/min
875.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324483
09:30:48.356
1013.25 m/min
876.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-315 "Dirty Blue"
09:30:48.476
1013.20 m/min
877.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081166
09:30:48.476
1013.20 m/min
878.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-37
09:30:48.540
1013.18 m/min
879.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-332
09:30:48.693
1013.11 m/min
880.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027732
09:30:48.710
1013.11 m/min
881.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9447146
09:30:48.726
1013.10 m/min
882.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-822
09:30:48.770
1013.08 m/min
883.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1010
09:30:48.846
1013.05 m/min
884.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-302
09:30:49.236
1012.89 m/min
885.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329222
09:30:49.313
1012.86 m/min
886.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103313 Firefly313
09:30:49.370
1012.83 m/min
887.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058102
09:30:49.476
1012.79 m/min
888.
Emanuel Ćibarić
CRO-2023-24090
09:30:49.610
1012.74 m/min
889.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232111
09:30:49.613
1012.73 m/min
890.
Eduard Urban
SK-2023-1905-1917
09:30:49.963
1012.59 m/min
891.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771796
09:30:50.103
1012.53 m/min
892.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-273
09:30:50.146
1012.51 m/min
893.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337661
09:30:50.150
1012.51 m/min
894.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5060
09:30:50.213
1012.49 m/min
895.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223744
09:30:50.213
1012.49 m/min
896.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027727
09:30:50.303
1012.45 m/min
897.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103314 Sunbunny314
09:30:50.350
1012.43 m/min
898.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058104
09:30:50.700
1012.28 m/min
899.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5518
09:30:51.203
1012.08 m/min
900.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-64 Franz
09:30:51.360
1012.01 m/min
901.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1119
09:30:51.360
1012.01 m/min
902.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-29
09:30:51.590
1011.92 m/min
903.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9328860
09:30:51.820
1011.82 m/min
904.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1431
09:30:51.920
1011.78 m/min
905.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339607
09:30:51.933
1011.78 m/min
906.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1616
09:30:51.966
1011.76 m/min
907.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3403
09:30:52.580
1011.51 m/min
908.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117333 XASA
09:30:52.913
1011.37 m/min
909.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9028401
09:30:52.913
1011.37 m/min
910.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-308
09:30:53.136
1011.28 m/min
911.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2056
09:30:53.746
1011.03 m/min
912.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-11
09:30:53.910
1010.96 m/min
913.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161700
09:30:53.910
1010.96 m/min
914.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2537
09:30:53.970
1010.94 m/min
915.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027725
09:30:54.110
1010.88 m/min
916.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112047
09:30:54.383
1010.77 m/min
917.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5204
09:30:54.930
1010.54 m/min
918.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8768
09:30:54.933
1010.54 m/min
919.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565731
09:30:55.396
1010.35 m/min
920.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166363
09:30:55.893
1010.14 m/min
921.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5528
09:30:56.163
1010.03 m/min
922.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529643
09:30:56.340
1009.96 m/min
923.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9042
09:30:56.410
1009.93 m/min
924.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
NL-2023-9396903
09:30:56.706
1009.81 m/min
925.
Team Willagaco
DV-2023-06214-7
09:30:56.733
1009.80 m/min
926.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489138
09:30:56.826
1009.76 m/min
927.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-396
09:30:56.850
1009.75 m/min
928.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311131
09:30:56.986
1009.69 m/min
929.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-210
09:30:57.246
1009.59 m/min
930.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597616
09:30:57.593
1009.45 m/min
931.
Tinus Deuring
NL-2023-4700963
09:30:57.710
1009.40 m/min
932.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-660
09:30:58.290
1009.16 m/min
933.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329246
09:30:58.376
1009.12 m/min
934.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103319 Sunbunny319
09:30:58.780
1008.96 m/min
935.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565737
09:30:59.143
1008.81 m/min
936.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537372 Ben
09:30:59.183
1008.79 m/min
937.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537383 Kim
09:31:00.566
1008.23 m/min
938.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-150
09:31:00.860
1008.11 m/min
939.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081384 691 x 601
09:31:01.316
1007.92 m/min
940.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19217
09:31:01.333
1007.91 m/min
941.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1084
09:31:01.513
1007.84 m/min
942.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014610
09:31:01.596
1007.80 m/min
943.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620954
09:31:02.456
1007.45 m/min
944.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1625
09:31:03.046
1007.21 m/min
945.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-1
09:31:03.260
1007.12 m/min
946.
Jozef Minárik
SK-2023-0605-1170
09:31:03.426
1007.06 m/min
947.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4578 Best kittel sagan
09:31:03.670
1006.96 m/min
948.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9314
09:31:03.696
1006.94 m/min
949.
Team Marchat & Weiss
DV-2023-0540-804
09:31:03.743
1006.93 m/min
950.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134113
09:31:03.800
1006.90 m/min
951.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-415
09:31:04.263
1006.71 m/min
952.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619353
09:31:04.780
1006.50 m/min
953.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147584
09:31:04.950
1006.43 m/min
954.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081354 730 x 341
09:31:05.186
1006.34 m/min
955.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214133 Milan 133
09:31:05.256
1006.31 m/min
956.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-564
09:31:05.800
1006.09 m/min
957.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3146
09:31:06.283
1005.89 m/min
958.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-253
09:31:06.610
1005.76 m/min
959.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-900 Turda's Best
09:31:06.646
1005.74 m/min
960.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-818
09:31:06.830
1005.67 m/min
961.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-606
09:31:07.203
1005.51 m/min
962.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537371 Roger
09:31:07.393
1005.44 m/min
963.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311133
09:31:07.456
1005.41 m/min
964.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-701
09:31:08.033
1005.18 m/min
965.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9312
09:31:08.070
1005.16 m/min
966.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-119
09:31:08.323
1005.06 m/min
967.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-37
09:31:08.373
1005.04 m/min
968.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577552 SILVERSHADOW
09:31:08.403
1005.02 m/min
969.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-941
09:31:08.403
1005.02 m/min
970.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-613
09:31:08.463
1005.00 m/min
971.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214741
09:31:08.943
1004.80 m/min
972.
Zdenek Masojidek
CZ-2023-019-225
09:31:09.120
1004.73 m/min
973.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3045060
09:31:09.310
1004.66 m/min
974.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-2
09:31:09.360
1004.64 m/min
975.
Gerard Schellekens
NL-2023-2314514
09:31:09.526
1004.57 m/min
976.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4721
09:31:10.030
1004.36 m/min
977.
Jozef Minárik
SK-2023-0605-1185
09:31:10.080
1004.34 m/min
978.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7405
09:31:10.283
1004.26 m/min
979.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-117
09:31:10.676
1004.10 m/min
980.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9401
09:31:10.713
1004.09 m/min
981.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9156610
09:31:11.033
1003.95 m/min
982.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-39
09:31:11.890
1003.61 m/min
983.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-2
09:31:12.426
1003.39 m/min
984.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1086
09:31:12.590
1003.32 m/min
985.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3121
09:31:12.613
1003.31 m/min
986.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0777-770 ROMULUS 770
09:31:13.400
1002.99 m/min
987.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-307
09:31:13.533
1002.94 m/min
988.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577555 TRIPLE 5
09:31:13.873
1002.80 m/min
989.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6808
09:31:15.093
1002.31 m/min
990.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2074
09:31:15.330
1002.21 m/min
991.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-199
09:31:15.400
1002.18 m/min
992.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13322
09:31:15.860
1002.00 m/min
993.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-5
09:31:16.676
1001.67 m/min
994.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78024
09:31:16.950
1001.56 m/min
995.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3126 Nina
09:31:17.293
1001.42 m/min
996.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5537
09:31:17.330
1001.40 m/min
997.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505544
09:31:17.570
1001.31 m/min
998.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-25
09:31:17.630
1001.28 m/min
999.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-546 Lea
09:31:17.973
1001.14 m/min
1000.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-802
09:31:18.170
1001.06 m/min
1001.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3526
09:31:18.943
1000.75 m/min
1002.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1609 Worldchampion line 23-1609
09:31:19.510
1000.52 m/min
1003.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-249
09:31:19.736
1000.43 m/min
1004.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5036
09:31:20.280
1000.21 m/min
1005.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537377
09:31:21.680
999.65 m/min
1006.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-D-779276
09:31:21.976
999.53 m/min
1007.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173954
09:31:21.980
999.53 m/min
1008.
JWJJ
NL-2023-9578129
09:31:23.306
998.99 m/min
1009.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180838
09:31:23.670
998.85 m/min
1010.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565718
09:31:24.613
998.47 m/min
1011.
Martin Wist
DV-2023-3833-331
09:31:24.843
998.38 m/min
1012.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3501
09:31:25.390
998.16 m/min
1013.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111691
09:31:26.423
997.74 m/min
1014.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190031
09:31:26.436
997.74 m/min
1015.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597617
09:31:27.816
997.18 m/min
1016.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771813
09:31:28.516
996.90 m/min
1017.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299509
09:31:28.880
996.76 m/min
1018.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150213
09:31:29.133
996.65 m/min
1019.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1618
09:31:30.400
996.15 m/min
1020.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-503
09:31:30.630
996.06 m/min
1021.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8922
09:31:30.680
996.04 m/min
1022.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3130
09:31:32.106
995.47 m/min
1023.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565739
09:31:32.760
995.20 m/min
1024.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-223
09:31:33.606
994.87 m/min
1025.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621980
09:31:34.600
994.47 m/min
1026.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197849
09:31:34.600
994.47 m/min
1027.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343282
09:31:36.160
993.85 m/min
1028.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152135
09:31:36.843
993.58 m/min
1029.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3119 Ilona
09:31:38.320
992.99 m/min
1030.
Taif Mohammed
AUT-2023-605-247
09:31:38.870
992.77 m/min
1031.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-450
09:31:40.003
992.32 m/min
1032.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-882
09:31:40.193
992.25 m/min
1033.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027721
09:31:41.446
991.75 m/min
1034.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1426
09:31:42.170
991.46 m/min
1035.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529665
09:31:42.360
991.39 m/min
1036.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9576186
09:31:42.773
991.22 m/min
1037.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111687
09:31:42.810
991.21 m/min
1038.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3045054
09:31:44.730
990.45 m/min
1039.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32821
09:31:44.970
990.35 m/min
1040.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74227
09:31:45.120
990.29 m/min
1041.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190004
09:31:46.723
989.66 m/min
1042.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-452
09:31:46.930
989.58 m/min
1043.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172452
09:31:47.420
989.39 m/min
1044.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5503
09:31:47.553
989.33 m/min
1045.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9348
09:31:47.960
989.17 m/min
1046.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027724
09:31:50.360
988.23 m/min
1047.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8806 Charlene
09:31:52.066
987.56 m/min
1048.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13324
09:31:52.926
987.22 m/min
1049.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1002
09:31:53.313
987.07 m/min
1050.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329311
09:31:56.430
985.84 m/min
1051.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166364
09:31:57.050
985.60 m/min
1052.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027722
09:31:57.130
985.57 m/min
1053.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149492
09:31:58.260
985.13 m/min
1054.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029920
09:31:58.666
984.97 m/min
1055.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180967
09:31:58.836
984.90 m/min
1056.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2419
09:32:00.003
984.45 m/min
1057.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2023-101-7302
09:32:00.923
984.09 m/min
1058.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123786
09:32:01.196
983.98 m/min
1059.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-216 Julian Weigl
09:32:01.756
983.76 m/min
1060.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554141
09:32:02.966
983.29 m/min
1061.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-411
09:32:03.180
983.21 m/min
1062.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01696-212
09:32:03.880
982.93 m/min
1063.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-2241-50
09:32:05.313
982.38 m/min
1064.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111683
09:32:05.430
982.33 m/min
1065.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-318 "Aiga"
09:32:05.566
982.28 m/min
1066.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329228
09:32:07.653
981.47 m/min
1067.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-24
09:32:08.060
981.31 m/min
1068.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311128
09:32:09.326
980.82 m/min
1069.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554146
09:32:10.176
980.49 m/min
1070.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529662
09:32:13.510
979.20 m/min
1071.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09807
09:32:14.446
978.84 m/min
1072.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9104092 Firefly092
09:32:14.483
978.82 m/min
1073.
JWJJ
NL-2023-7081431 IGOR
09:32:15.690
978.36 m/min
1074.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-208
09:32:16.353
978.10 m/min
1075.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339610
09:32:18.953
977.10 m/min
1076.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-20
09:32:20.050
976.68 m/min
1077.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8101
09:32:20.290
976.58 m/min
1078.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170653 Sodeknetterduif
09:32:20.846
976.37 m/min
1079.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89103
09:32:21.536
976.10 m/min
1080.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2403
09:32:31.380
972.34 m/min
1081.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067114
09:32:38.563
969.61 m/min
1082.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1634 "Worldchampion 23-1634"
09:32:42.680
968.05 m/min
1083.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2015
09:32:46.730
966.52 m/min
1084.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1536
09:32:47.840
966.11 m/min
1085.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187611
09:32:48.473
965.87 m/min
1086.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392502
09:32:48.690
965.79 m/min
1087.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-257
09:32:49.680
965.41 m/min
1088.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-106
09:32:51.020
964.91 m/min
1089.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-2
09:32:51.743
964.64 m/min
1090.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9624913
09:32:51.783
964.62 m/min
1091.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161669
09:32:52.003
964.54 m/min
1092.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9137171
09:32:53.166
964.11 m/min
1093.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022727
09:32:54.006
963.79 m/min
1094.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9315
09:32:56.506
962.86 m/min
1095.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3505 JADRAN
09:32:58.950
961.94 m/min
1096.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-823
09:33:02.470
960.63 m/min
1097.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74583
09:33:02.476
960.63 m/min
1098.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529655
09:33:03.550
960.23 m/min
1099.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-613
09:33:05.446
959.53 m/min
1100.
Albert Roording
NL-2023-9104019 Swinging BLITZ
09:33:07.073
958.92 m/min
1101.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243167
09:33:07.893
958.62 m/min
1102.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600507
09:33:08.243
958.49 m/min
1103.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554142
09:33:08.313
958.46 m/min
1104.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-22
09:33:08.860
958.26 m/min
1105.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8107
09:33:10.463
957.67 m/min
1106.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-5
09:33:11.533
957.27 m/min
1107.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1060
09:33:13.846
956.42 m/min
1108.
Živić Family Loft
IT-2023-339984
09:33:14.663
956.12 m/min
1109.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1630
09:33:15.383
955.85 m/min
1110.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-34 Elisabeth
09:33:17.726
954.99 m/min
1111.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-318
09:33:18.246
954.80 m/min
1112.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-228
09:33:18.460
954.72 m/min
1113.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-38
09:33:20.220
954.08 m/min
1114.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339605
09:33:20.563
953.95 m/min
1115.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392503
09:33:21.813
953.49 m/min
1116.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-447
09:33:22.510
953.24 m/min
1117.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034532
09:33:23.930
952.72 m/min
1118.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017892
09:33:24.053
952.67 m/min
1119.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529642
09:33:26.553
951.76 m/min
1120.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150214
09:33:29.580
950.65 m/min
1121.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-5
09:33:29.600
950.65 m/min
1122.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19225
09:33:29.910
950.53 m/min
1123.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1235 Flying Angel
09:33:31.610
949.91 m/min
1124.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12014
09:33:33.666
949.17 m/min
1125.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7506 Mojca Mojca
09:33:34.320
948.93 m/min
1126.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-903
09:33:38.610
947.38 m/min
1127.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577542 DONOVAN
09:33:41.810
946.22 m/min
1128.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-623
09:33:42.616
945.93 m/min
1129.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1008
09:33:43.153
945.73 m/min
1130.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599309
09:33:45.976
944.72 m/min
1131.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600504
09:33:46.300
944.60 m/min
1132.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190038
09:33:47.950
944.01 m/min
1133.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-502
09:33:50.913
942.94 m/min
1134.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-618
09:33:57.606
940.55 m/min
1135.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-08790-273
09:33:58.380
940.28 m/min
1136.
Rudolf Stokan
AUT-2023-604-1007
09:34:00.080
939.67 m/min
1137.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1116 👉1116👈 Team A
09:34:01.723
939.09 m/min
1138.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180966
09:34:05.173
937.86 m/min
1139.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173937
09:34:07.160
937.16 m/min
1140.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0128-144
09:34:08.976
936.51 m/min
1141.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-32
09:34:11.693
935.56 m/min
1142.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9577573
09:34:12.096
935.41 m/min
1143.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5072
09:34:14.086
934.71 m/min
1144.
Gerard Schellekens
NL-2023-2314524
09:34:20.180
932.57 m/min
1145.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-620
09:34:21.360
932.16 m/min
1146.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324511
09:34:22.156
931.88 m/min
1147.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017891
09:34:23.626
931.36 m/min
1148.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-246
09:34:24.020
931.23 m/min
1149.
Team Marchat & Weiss
DV-2023-0540-803
09:34:25.676
930.65 m/min
1150.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6140560
09:34:26.023
930.53 m/min
1151.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147588
09:34:26.436
930.38 m/min
1152.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1648
09:34:26.903
930.22 m/min
1153.
Hartmut Schöppl
AUT-2023-405-122
09:34:29.213
929.41 m/min
1154.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166365
09:34:32.013
928.44 m/min
1155.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-857
09:34:36.596
926.85 m/min
1156.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8917
09:34:38.416
926.22 m/min
1157.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-272
09:34:42.770
924.72 m/min
1158.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-202
09:34:43.323
924.53 m/min
1159.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-511 Luc
09:34:45.453
923.79 m/min
1160.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1031
09:34:45.513
923.77 m/min
1161.
Team Weijers/Wolf
DV-2023-02241-281
09:34:47.706
923.02 m/min
1162.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0128-147
09:34:47.733
923.01 m/min
1163.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-04159-3314
09:34:51.873
921.59 m/min
1164.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149479
09:34:52.520
921.37 m/min
1165.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1083
09:34:54.530
920.68 m/min
1166.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1622 "Blue Wolli"
09:34:55.020
920.51 m/min
1167.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335914 "Neutron"
09:34:55.216
920.45 m/min
1168.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-422 🔥422🔥 Team Besengau
09:34:57.093
919.81 m/min
1169.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-501
09:35:00.113
918.78 m/min
1170.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5541
09:35:02.316
918.03 m/min
1171.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565738
09:35:03.080
917.77 m/min
1172.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1270 Sawarovski
09:35:03.776
917.53 m/min
1173.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314278
09:35:04.716
917.21 m/min
1174.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034541
09:35:07.920
916.13 m/min
1175.
Team Ružić
CRO-2023-10001
09:35:11.350
914.97 m/min
1176.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-419 ⚡419 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:35:17.203
913.00 m/min
1177.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-402
09:35:17.673
912.84 m/min
1178.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-510
09:35:17.933
912.75 m/min
1179.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-41
09:35:19.836
912.12 m/min
1180.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3514
09:35:26.710
909.82 m/min
1181.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88615
09:35:27.073
909.70 m/min
1182.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-30
09:35:29.486
908.89 m/min
1183.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029646
09:35:31.886
908.09 m/min
1184.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-319
09:35:34.066
907.37 m/min
1185.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355724
09:35:35.626
906.85 m/min
1186.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118221
09:35:36.136
906.68 m/min
1187.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-104
09:35:40.623
905.20 m/min
1188.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1547
09:35:43.606
904.21 m/min
1189.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180941
09:35:45.693
903.53 m/min
1190.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339608
09:35:52.023
901.45 m/min
1191.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-81002
09:35:53.550
900.95 m/min
1192.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-713
09:35:55.193
900.41 m/min
1193.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416873 Gr.All in One
09:35:55.780
900.22 m/min
1194.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5221
09:36:00.536
898.67 m/min
1195.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762583
09:36:04.196
897.48 m/min
1196.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-808
09:36:04.520
897.37 m/min
1197.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034536
09:36:06.500
896.73 m/min
1198.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-500
09:36:09.366
895.80 m/min
1199.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1644
09:36:18.446
892.88 m/min
1200.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232107
09:36:30.010
889.17 m/min
1201.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-68
09:36:34.016
887.90 m/min
1202.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-1422
09:36:43.406
884.93 m/min
1203.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577543 SASSENACH
09:36:45.710
884.20 m/min
1204.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113521
09:36:49.240
883.09 m/min
1205.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-29
09:36:51.823
882.28 m/min
1206.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325131
09:36:55.163
881.23 m/min
1207.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8427
09:36:55.350
881.17 m/min
1208.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187605
09:37:12.193
875.93 m/min
1209.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299514
09:37:32.480
869.70 m/min
1210.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74587
09:37:37.400
868.20 m/min
1211.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7406
09:37:37.683
868.12 m/min
1212.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163188
09:37:40.803
867.17 m/min
1213.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-7080938
09:37:44.633
866.01 m/min
1214.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-113
09:37:45.876
865.64 m/min
1215.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1032
09:37:47.313
865.20 m/min
1216.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529663
09:37:50.460
864.25 m/min
1217.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093882 Avi 82
09:37:51.140
864.05 m/min
1218.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-19
09:37:54.240
863.12 m/min
1219.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453224
09:37:56.293
862.50 m/min
1220.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-3
09:38:05.033
859.89 m/min
1221.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-477
09:38:07.830
859.06 m/min
1222.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180889
09:38:11.946
857.83 m/min
1223.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5207
09:38:25.016
853.97 m/min
1224.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32805
09:38:25.473
853.84 m/min
1225.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01403
09:38:36.600
850.58 m/min
1226.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-190
09:38:39.396
849.77 m/min
1227.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3406
09:38:44.990
848.14 m/min
1228.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-21
09:38:54.566
845.37 m/min
1229.
Petr Možiš
CZ-2023-0203-17
09:38:55.616
845.07 m/min
1230.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-117-3583
09:39:01.173
843.48 m/min
1231.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32823
09:39:28.030
835.84 m/min
1232.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081369 290 x 685
09:39:39.796
832.54 m/min
1233.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-961
09:39:47.306
830.45 m/min
1234.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-803
09:39:54.380
828.49 m/min
1235.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-297
09:39:55.240
828.25 m/min
1236.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3401
09:39:55.653
828.14 m/min
1237.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159657
09:39:55.830
828.09 m/min
1238.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147839
09:39:57.876
827.52 m/min
1239.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063887
09:39:58.203
827.43 m/min
1240.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1545
09:40:02.033
826.38 m/min
1241.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1447
09:40:02.383
826.28 m/min
1242.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7505 Dejana
09:40:07.843
824.78 m/min
1243.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6801
09:40:09.133
824.43 m/min
1244.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4545
09:40:09.803
824.24 m/min
1245.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-110
09:40:18.336
821.91 m/min
1246.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-100
09:40:22.403
820.81 m/min
1247.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-486
09:40:24.006
820.37 m/min
1248.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-301
09:40:24.693
820.18 m/min
1249.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4383
09:40:25.640
819.93 m/min
1250.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615714
09:40:30.973
818.48 m/min
1251.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111685
09:40:31.363
818.38 m/min
1252.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416918 Girl Thomas 6
09:40:32.210
818.15 m/min
1253.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-64
09:40:32.500
818.07 m/min
1254.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-604
09:40:33.430
817.82 m/min
1255.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-273
09:40:35.036
817.39 m/min
1256.
Team Willagaco
BE-2023-5010982
09:40:35.920
817.15 m/min
1257.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-263
09:40:38.510
816.45 m/min
1258.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-300
09:40:39.520
816.18 m/min
1259.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8428
09:40:41.480
815.66 m/min
1260.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532652
09:40:44.076
814.96 m/min
1261.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337645
09:40:46.203
814.39 m/min
1262.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1282 Tucksi
09:40:48.893
813.67 m/min
1263.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-65
09:40:48.896
813.67 m/min
1264.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098333
09:41:02.133
810.16 m/min
1265.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-1
09:41:07.200
808.82 m/min
1266.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-963 Turda's Line
09:41:08.493
808.48 m/min
1267.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2467
09:41:13.173
807.25 m/min
1268.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4385
09:41:17.493
806.11 m/min
1269.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-616
09:41:17.796
806.03 m/min
1270.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-14
09:41:19.133
805.68 m/min
1271.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-646
09:41:20.936
805.21 m/min
1272.
Team Borculo
NL-2023-9010451
09:41:23.800
804.46 m/min
1273.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-410
09:41:29.060
803.09 m/min
1274.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-245
09:41:31.793
802.38 m/min
1275.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-11
09:41:33.150
802.03 m/min
1276.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-806
09:41:34.573
801.66 m/min
1277.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9216
09:41:37.086
801.01 m/min
1278.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2901-1325
09:41:40.220
800.20 m/min
1279.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4560 Exclusive Rio
09:41:45.623
798.81 m/min
1280.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1117 ☄️1117 ☄️ Team B
09:41:52.966
796.93 m/min
1281.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615708
09:41:58.533
795.50 m/min
1282.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13363
09:42:01.026
794.87 m/min
1283.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621990
09:42:34.056
786.54 m/min
1284.
Team M+M
DV-2023-05129-94
09:42:35.700
786.13 m/min
1285.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-215
09:42:41.590
784.67 m/min
1286.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-16
09:42:52.726
781.92 m/min
1287.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-522 Belinda
09:42:54.240
781.54 m/min
1288.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1001
09:42:54.726
781.42 m/min
1289.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8432
09:43:05.773
778.71 m/min
1290.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-25
09:43:07.226
778.36 m/min
1291.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-3
09:43:39.000
770.68 m/min
1292.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-702
09:43:40.656
770.28 m/min
1293.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9322350
09:43:42.776
769.77 m/min
1294.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581492
09:43:44.263
769.42 m/min
1295.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172449
09:43:47.730
768.59 m/min
1296.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-111
09:43:48.866
768.32 m/min
1297.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554207
09:43:50.583
767.91 m/min
1298.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8130
09:43:51.053
767.80 m/min
1299.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-644
09:43:53.153
767.30 m/min
1300.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-416 ⚡416 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
09:43:54.333
767.02 m/min
1301.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-214 Christoph Kramer
09:43:55.856
766.66 m/min
1302.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04035
09:43:56.270
766.56 m/min
1303.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006780
09:44:00.366
765.59 m/min
1304.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153395
09:44:01.280
765.38 m/min
1305.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-611
09:44:04.850
764.54 m/min
1306.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-259
09:44:05.140
764.47 m/min
1307.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082742
09:44:10.223
763.27 m/min
1308.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337648
09:44:10.653
763.17 m/min
1309.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329244
09:44:21.250
760.69 m/min
1310.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084750
09:44:23.723
760.12 m/min
1311.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416883 Leonida
09:44:24.066
760.04 m/min
1312.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4386
09:44:26.266
759.52 m/min
1313.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4579 Best kittel sagan
09:44:26.416
759.49 m/min
1314.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-401
09:44:29.606
758.75 m/min
1315.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3455
09:44:30.596
758.52 m/min
1316.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-180
09:44:31.616
758.28 m/min
1317.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190030
09:44:32.193
758.15 m/min
1318.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09818
09:44:32.410
758.10 m/min
1319.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2037
09:44:36.366
757.18 m/min
1320.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082725
09:44:38.643
756.66 m/min
1321.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170642 Dondersteen
09:44:50.256
753.99 m/min
1322.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6803
09:44:52.586
753.45 m/min
1323.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-3
09:45:08.310
749.87 m/min
1324.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-449
09:45:13.596
748.67 m/min
1325.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607118 Wolvega 5
09:45:19.633
747.31 m/min
1326.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071834
09:45:20.706
747.07 m/min
1327.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2481
09:45:25.606
745.97 m/min
1328.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-504 Zoe
09:45:26.210
745.84 m/min
1329.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022726
09:45:32.453
744.44 m/min
1330.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-2078-2666
09:45:32.670
744.39 m/min
1331.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029919
09:45:34.993
743.87 m/min
1332.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-209 👉209👈 Team A
09:46:07.106
736.78 m/min
1333.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170646 Kwiebus
09:46:08.160
736.55 m/min
1334.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-18
09:46:41.166
729.40 m/min
1335.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1636 Zakspeed 23-1636
09:47:13.743
722.48 m/min
1336.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329226
09:47:15.090
722.20 m/min
1337.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-64
09:47:23.330
720.47 m/min
1338.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-14
09:47:24.810
720.16 m/min
1339.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-21
09:47:28.290
719.43 m/min
1340.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324455
09:47:30.776
718.91 m/min
1341.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-435 👉435👈 Team A
09:48:03.353
712.19 m/min
1342.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-524 Asa
09:48:06.940
711.46 m/min
1343.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243166
09:48:42.660
704.24 m/min
1344.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-636
09:48:55.743
701.64 m/min
1345.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09802
09:49:06.630
699.48 m/min
1346.
Team Jala
CRO-2023-12443
09:49:10.750
698.67 m/min
1347.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9014608
09:49:31.636
694.59 m/min
1348.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-435
09:49:35.650
693.81 m/min
1349.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7509 Jajo 9
09:49:37.610
693.43 m/min
1350.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446727
09:49:42.966
692.39 m/min
1351.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629315 Beerten03
09:49:43.923
692.20 m/min
1352.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-508
09:49:59.333
689.24 m/min
1353.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-121
09:50:46.126
680.39 m/min
1354.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-142
09:50:57.413
678.30 m/min
1355.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5040
09:51:04.256
677.03 m/min
1356.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577544 OUTLANDER
09:51:10.996
675.79 m/min
1357.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-307
09:51:20.486
674.04 m/min
1358.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-70
09:51:35.633
671.28 m/min
1359.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8916
09:52:04.303
666.11 m/min
1360.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-40
09:52:07.130
665.61 m/min
1361.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-819
09:52:07.306
665.58 m/min
1362.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-624
09:52:09.393
665.20 m/min
1363.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9048
09:52:11.510
664.83 m/min
1364.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-212 Pearl
09:52:12.353
664.68 m/min
1365.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9215
09:52:12.723
664.61 m/min
1366.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4718
09:52:13.310
664.51 m/min
1367.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-247 Blue Face Girl
09:52:13.570
664.46 m/min
1368.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1026
09:52:13.913
664.40 m/min
1369.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2483
09:52:15.673
664.09 m/min
1370.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516861
09:52:15.913
664.04 m/min
1371.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1515 The"1515"
09:52:18.176
663.64 m/min
1372.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232642
09:52:18.263
663.63 m/min
1373.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-606
09:52:19.203
663.46 m/min
1374.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3415
09:52:20.816
663.17 m/min
1375.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-33
09:52:23.506
662.70 m/min
1376.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-16
09:52:24.743
662.48 m/min
1377.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-142 Daughter 152
09:52:35.780
660.53 m/min
1378.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505536
09:52:57.073
656.81 m/min
1379.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-668 ROMULUS 668
09:53:25.333
651.93 m/min
1380.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-637
09:53:34.026
650.44 m/min
1381.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2182
09:53:55.556
646.79 m/min
1382.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1082
09:54:09.193
644.50 m/min
1383.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3414
09:54:16.263
643.32 m/min
1384.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-112
09:54:30.233
641.00 m/min
1385.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067862
09:54:47.626
638.13 m/min
1386.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148426
09:54:49.773
637.78 m/min
1387.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581501
09:54:51.420
637.51 m/min
1388.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01029
09:55:09.370
634.58 m/min
1389.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74217
09:55:13.316
633.94 m/min
1390.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324534
09:56:16.880
623.81 m/min
1391.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-40 W2W 40
09:57:00.670
617.01 m/min
1392.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311135
09:58:08.670
606.75 m/min
1393.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-809
09:58:17.810
605.40 m/min
1394.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74224
09:58:19.256
605.18 m/min
1395.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-118
09:58:19.350
605.17 m/min
1396.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565719
09:58:19.350
605.17 m/min
1397.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3416
09:58:19.890
605.09 m/min
1398.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-32
09:58:20.846
604.95 m/min
1399.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599620
09:58:20.960
604.93 m/min
1400.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9029
09:58:26.413
604.13 m/min
1401.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-384
09:58:27.000
604.04 m/min
1402.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-463
09:58:28.013
603.89 m/min
1403.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1043
09:58:28.053
603.89 m/min
1404.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03816
09:58:28.376
603.84 m/min
1405.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74857
09:58:28.473
603.83 m/min
1406.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4562 Wega
09:58:30.266
603.56 m/min
1407.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134107
09:58:30.556
603.52 m/min
1408.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4649
09:58:30.906
603.47 m/min
1409.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1435
09:58:31.350
603.40 m/min
1410.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516878
09:58:31.486
603.38 m/min
1411.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516857
09:58:32.520
603.23 m/min
1412.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-27
09:58:32.540
603.23 m/min
1413.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034544
09:58:33.736
603.05 m/min
1414.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421607
09:58:34.930
602.88 m/min
1415.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-184 Harald
09:58:35.626
602.78 m/min
1416.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153524
09:58:36.313
602.68 m/min
1417.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-616
09:58:37.456
602.51 m/min
1418.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74232
09:58:38.260
602.39 m/min
1419.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-4
09:58:38.260
602.39 m/min
1420.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9341
09:58:40.960
602.00 m/min
1421.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-478
09:58:41.420
601.93 m/min
1422.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-515
09:58:42.530
601.77 m/min
1423.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-133 Speedy
09:58:44.130
601.53 m/min
1424.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-16
09:58:44.373
601.50 m/min
1425.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113532
09:58:44.410
601.49 m/min
1426.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325106
09:58:44.503
601.48 m/min
1427.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-254
09:58:45.340
601.36 m/min
1428.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4544
09:58:45.680
601.31 m/min
1429.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5016
09:58:48.076
600.96 m/min
1430.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-9
09:58:48.393
600.91 m/min
1431.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-202 👉202👈 Team A
09:58:51.463
600.47 m/min
1432.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1607 Danny Phantom 1607
09:58:53.126
600.23 m/min
1433.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8815 Boss
09:58:55.036
599.95 m/min
1434.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-78
09:58:55.160
599.93 m/min
1435.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-441
09:58:59.433
599.31 m/min
1436.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-317
09:59:01.356
599.03 m/min
1437.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1633
09:59:02.456
598.87 m/min
1438.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425363
09:59:03.443
598.73 m/min
1439.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149482
09:59:08.423
598.01 m/min
1440.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04070
09:59:09.266
597.89 m/min
1441.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-647
09:59:14.290
597.17 m/min
1442.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5063
09:59:17.176
596.75 m/min
1443.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6413
09:59:18.873
596.51 m/min
1444.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148407
09:59:24.506
595.70 m/min
1445.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74582
09:59:34.293
594.31 m/min
1446.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113538
09:59:36.060
594.05 m/min
1447.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058105
09:59:48.960
592.22 m/min
1448.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180010
10:00:10.526
589.19 m/min
1449.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163184
10:00:16.520
588.35 m/min
1450.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-02984-397
10:00:20.050
587.86 m/min
1451.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-809
10:00:29.496
586.55 m/min
1452.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-301
10:00:45.803
584.30 m/min
1453.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5980
10:01:05.320
581.62 m/min
1454.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-36
10:01:06.410
581.47 m/min
1455.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416893 Neymara
10:01:10.390
580.93 m/min
1456.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-14
10:01:17.396
579.98 m/min
1457.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-333
10:01:23.766
579.12 m/min
1458.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1046
10:01:33.710
577.78 m/min
1459.
Hartmut Schöppl
AUT-2023-405-121
10:01:50.133
575.58 m/min
1460.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1241 Wolli
10:01:50.480
575.53 m/min
1461.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343026
10:01:54.590
574.98 m/min
1462.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-116
10:01:56.563
574.72 m/min
1463.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-69 Elisa
10:02:07.780
573.23 m/min
1464.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-133
10:02:09.310
573.03 m/min
1465.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7403
10:02:32.980
569.91 m/min
1466.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-427
10:02:50.443
567.63 m/min
1467.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-590 Puma
10:03:01.930
566.14 m/min
1468.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-105
10:03:07.093
565.48 m/min
1469.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-625
10:03:11.543
564.91 m/min
1470.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-5
10:04:38.990
553.88 m/min
1471.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629294 Beerten01
10:05:18.766
549.00 m/min
1472.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-814
10:05:47.206
545.57 m/min
1473.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5203
10:05:58.130
544.26 m/min
1474.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2504
10:06:05.403
543.39 m/min
1475.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-620
10:06:12.226
542.58 m/min
1476.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-610
10:06:19.496
541.72 m/min
1477.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19223
10:06:32.686
540.16 m/min
1478.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599617 Tuatara
10:06:39.480
539.37 m/min
1479.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148409
10:07:20.490
534.60 m/min
1480.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13328
10:07:27.506
533.79 m/min
1481.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-801
10:07:58.973
530.20 m/min
1482.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-30
10:07:59.726
530.12 m/min
1483.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78007
10:08:03.550
529.69 m/min
1484.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607126 Wolvega 6
10:08:06.043
529.40 m/min
1485.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-891
10:08:14.896
528.40 m/min
1486.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8108
10:09:13.016
521.94 m/min
1487.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1609
10:09:44.840
518.47 m/min
1488.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78005
10:09:49.663
517.95 m/min
1489.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039289
10:10:02.453
516.57 m/min
1490.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529646
10:10:10.730
515.68 m/min
1491.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-12
10:10:18.493
514.85 m/min
1492.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081355 314 x 628
10:10:19.340
514.76 m/min
1493.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-712
10:10:30.783
513.54 m/min
1494.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-194
10:11:02.013
510.24 m/min
1495.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-328
10:11:29.173
507.41 m/min
1496.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2903-2203
10:11:51.253
505.13 m/min
1497.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311138
10:13:09.286
497.23 m/min
1498.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6160085
10:14:37.400
488.60 m/min
1499.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-610
10:15:01.890
486.25 m/min
1500.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067847
10:15:35.676
483.05 m/min
1501.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132020
10:15:57.730
480.99 m/min
1502.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-619
10:15:58.186
480.95 m/min
1503.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577549 HEN RY
10:15:59.363
480.84 m/min
1504.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-267
10:16:00.810
480.70 m/min
1505.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489139
10:16:02.983
480.50 m/min
1506.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153532
10:16:03.550
480.45 m/min
1507.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121659
10:16:03.770
480.43 m/min
1508.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243172
10:16:04.216
480.38 m/min
1509.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-626
10:16:04.743
480.33 m/min
1510.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9319
10:16:05.526
480.26 m/min
1511.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-596 Emma
10:16:06.336
480.19 m/min
1512.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314277
10:16:06.840
480.14 m/min
1513.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69701
10:16:07.086
480.12 m/min
1514.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2023-D741293
10:16:07.926
480.04 m/min
1515.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179534
10:16:08.050
480.03 m/min
1516.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311125
10:16:08.180
480.02 m/min
1517.
Martin Kociper
SLO-2023-114-957
10:16:08.353
480.00 m/min
1518.
Team Willagaco
DV-2023-06214-174
10:16:08.903
479.95 m/min
1519.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063883
10:16:09.283
479.91 m/min
1520.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9170912
10:16:09.596
479.88 m/min
1521.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416895 BBFrumosa
10:16:09.813
479.86 m/min
1522.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-423 ☄️423 ☄️ Team B
10:16:09.853
479.86 m/min
1523.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8115
10:16:10.046
479.84 m/min
1524.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233445
10:16:10.290
479.82 m/min
1525.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-836
10:16:10.426
479.81 m/min
1526.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103301 Sunbunny301
10:16:10.426
479.81 m/min
1527.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9207
10:16:11.790
479.68 m/min
1528.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355723
10:16:11.930
479.67 m/min
1529.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1029
10:16:12.060
479.66 m/min
1530.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-18
10:16:12.293
479.63 m/min
1531.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-621
10:16:12.693
479.60 m/min
1532.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-2
10:16:12.780
479.59 m/min
1533.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79211
10:16:12.926
479.57 m/min
1534.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425357
10:16:13.403
479.53 m/min
1535.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597621
10:16:13.403
479.53 m/min
1536.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7524 Ela Brina ;)
10:16:13.740
479.50 m/min
1537.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134109
10:16:13.740
479.50 m/min
1538.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1422
10:16:13.983
479.48 m/min
1539.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2032
10:16:14.400
479.44 m/min
1540.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1016
10:16:14.586
479.42 m/min
1541.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1728
10:16:14.866
479.40 m/min
1542.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-125
10:16:15.746
479.31 m/min
1543.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565717
10:16:16.506
479.24 m/min
1544.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058103
10:16:16.650
479.23 m/min
1545.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147840
10:16:16.970
479.20 m/min
1546.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32802
10:16:17.220
479.18 m/min
1547.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4542 Nika
10:16:17.500
479.15 m/min
1548.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3458
10:16:17.513
479.15 m/min
1549.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335262 "Electron"
10:16:17.726
479.13 m/min
1550.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299517
10:16:18.626
479.05 m/min
1551.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084457
10:16:18.943
479.02 m/min
1552.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-151
10:16:19.340
478.98 m/min
1553.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8545
10:16:19.466
478.97 m/min
1554.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1531
10:16:20.090
478.91 m/min
1555.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034534
10:16:20.590
478.87 m/min
1556.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081170
10:16:20.590
478.87 m/min
1557.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1255 Poliski
10:16:21.426
478.79 m/min
1558.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516876
10:16:21.943
478.74 m/min
1559.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180008
10:16:22.250
478.71 m/min
1560.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8822 Ranger
10:16:22.290
478.71 m/min
1561.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-504
10:16:23.446
478.60 m/min
1562.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1614 Goudje
10:16:24.680
478.49 m/min
1563.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-561
10:16:24.696
478.49 m/min
1564.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416913 Wolverina
10:16:25.203
478.44 m/min
1565.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1544
10:16:25.806
478.38 m/min
1566.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-114-807 🔥🔥VIKI 5️⃣0️⃣🔥🔥
10:16:26.163
478.35 m/min
1567.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74225
10:16:26.163
478.35 m/min
1568.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-84
10:16:26.363
478.33 m/min
1569.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034542
10:16:27.376
478.24 m/min
1570.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-0777-838
10:16:27.726
478.21 m/min
1571.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620961
10:16:27.846
478.20 m/min
1572.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630560
10:16:27.943
478.19 m/min
1573.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-02984-391
10:16:28.576
478.13 m/min
1574.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9047075
10:16:29.080
478.08 m/min
1575.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01696-205
10:16:29.116
478.08 m/min
1576.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147582
10:16:29.136
478.08 m/min
1577.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-333
10:16:29.580
478.04 m/min
1578.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-352
10:16:29.713
478.02 m/min
1579.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179529
10:16:29.716
478.02 m/min
1580.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-5
10:16:29.940
478.00 m/min
1581.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-N36584
10:16:29.960
478.00 m/min
1582.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232670
10:16:30.313
477.97 m/min
1583.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762593
10:16:30.650
477.94 m/min
1584.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-9
10:16:30.733
477.93 m/min
1585.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577551 AVENGER
10:16:31.070
477.90 m/min
1586.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214571
10:16:31.620
477.85 m/min
1587.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8436
10:16:32.213
477.79 m/min
1588.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337668
10:16:32.536
477.76 m/min
1589.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529641
10:16:32.660
477.75 m/min
1590.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9067183
10:16:32.753
477.74 m/min
1591.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
HU-2023-D761009
10:16:32.926
477.73 m/min
1592.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-82
10:16:33.720
477.65 m/min
1593.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74220
10:16:34.676
477.57 m/min
1594.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-612-201
10:16:35.060
477.53 m/min
1595.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148746
10:16:36.066
477.44 m/min
1596.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1643
10:16:36.616
477.39 m/min
1597.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170647 Furby
10:16:36.843
477.37 m/min
1598.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416887 GerardRomaria
10:16:41.936
476.90 m/min
1599.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-730
10:16:42.960
476.81 m/min
1600.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565724
10:16:43.640
476.74 m/min
1601.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599621
10:16:47.396
476.40 m/min
1602.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-255
10:17:10.840
474.27 m/min
1603.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-861
10:17:16.370
473.76 m/min
1604.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1087
10:17:29.573
472.57 m/min
1605.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-196
10:17:58.170
470.01 m/min
1606.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-601
10:18:05.256
469.38 m/min
1607.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597619
10:18:06.126
469.31 m/min
1608.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1537
10:18:10.703
468.90 m/min
1609.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153516
10:18:20.420
468.04 m/min
1610.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9356
10:18:23.486
467.77 m/min
1611.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-39 Turbo
10:18:29.390
467.25 m/min
1612.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-27
10:18:46.693
465.73 m/min
1613.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-270
10:19:09.243
463.77 m/min
1614.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599626
10:19:34.346
461.60 m/min
1615.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9322380
10:19:36.230
461.44 m/min
1616.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-543 Gina
10:19:40.173
461.10 m/min
1617.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-271
10:19:44.150
460.76 m/min
1618.
Arjan Van der haar
NL-2023-9023750
10:21:45.693
450.59 m/min
1619.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554048
10:21:46.510
450.52 m/min
1620.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9203
10:21:57.126
449.66 m/min
1621.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081385 691 x 601
10:22:18.990
447.88 m/min
1622.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-637
10:22:19.363
447.85 m/min
1623.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082726
10:22:34.403
446.64 m/min
1624.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2216
10:22:34.676
446.62 m/min
1625.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232661
10:23:01.286
444.49 m/min
1626.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4390
10:24:04.266
439.53 m/min
1627.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-36
10:24:05.180
439.46 m/min
1628.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2449
10:24:26.090
437.83 m/min
1629.
Marko Lemut
SLO-2023-112-5068
10:24:37.070
436.99 m/min
1630.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74219
10:24:55.833
435.55 m/min
1631.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037491 PorWitsel91
10:25:15.200
434.07 m/min
1632.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-126
10:25:22.463
433.52 m/min
1633.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118135
10:28:09.700
421.21 m/min
1634.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553048
10:28:26.436
420.02 m/min
1635.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74589
10:28:48.010
418.49 m/min
1636.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-295
10:30:33.713
411.16 m/min
1637.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-835
10:30:36.810
410.95 m/min
1638.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-302
10:30:48.946
410.12 m/min
1639.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-486
10:31:08.300
408.81 m/min
1640.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3438
10:31:12.770
408.51 m/min
1641.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13366
10:31:16.130
408.29 m/min
1642.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118181
10:31:36.030
406.95 m/min
1643.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-417 🔥417🔥 Team Besengau
10:32:41.813
402.61 m/min
1644.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214580
10:33:09.483
400.81 m/min
1645.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-185
10:34:16.150
396.54 m/min
1646.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-107
10:37:01.820
386.31 m/min
1647.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1620 Highlander 1620
10:39:33.510
377.39 m/min
1648.
Arjan Van der haar
NL-2023-9621295
10:39:34.946
377.31 m/min
1649.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8524
10:47:09.990
352.89 m/min
1650.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-81003
10:47:32.200
351.78 m/min
1651.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084446
10:47:34.166
351.68 m/min
1652.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1616
10:47:34.930
351.64 m/min
1653.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014607
10:47:44.293
351.18 m/min
1654.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621048
10:49:08.663
347.03 m/min
1655.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3405
10:49:14.340
346.76 m/min
1656.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-313
10:49:57.430
344.68 m/min
1657.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529651
10:50:16.786
343.75 m/min
1658.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027703
10:53:43.393
334.19 m/min
1659.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-331
10:53:44.623
334.13 m/min
1660.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034533
10:53:45.033
334.11 m/min
1661.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1730
10:53:46.276
334.06 m/min
1662.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5045
10:53:46.560
334.05 m/min
1663.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74222
10:54:01.513
333.37 m/min
1664.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147585
10:54:04.756
333.23 m/min
1665.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3413
10:57:37.506
323.97 m/min
1666.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422810
10:57:39.040
323.91 m/min
1667.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042185 Hase85
10:57:48.940
323.49 m/min
1668.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098416
10:58:37.523
321.45 m/min
1669.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213248
10:59:35.073
319.07 m/min
1670.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9328
10:59:42.316
318.77 m/min
1671.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243147
11:01:02.886
315.51 m/min
1672.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-566
11:01:11.510
315.16 m/min
1673.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214566
11:01:58.776
313.28 m/min
1674.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2415
11:02:07.580
312.93 m/min
1675.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-16
11:02:24.513
312.27 m/min
1676.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294695 team overschie 1
11:05:16.103
305.66 m/min
1677.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-745
11:09:10.686
297.08 m/min
1678.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4572
11:15:58.016
283.26 m/min
1679.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-665
11:17:20.023
280.63 m/min
1680.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-805
11:21:40.496
272.60 m/min
1681.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1628
11:41:03.966
241.70 m/min
1682.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74259
11:46:59.400
233.61 m/min
1683.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145004 Saerina
12:03:04.686
214.15 m/min
1684.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103322 Sunbunny322
12:19:43.693
197.14 m/min
1685.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529647
12:29:53.350
188.03 m/min
1686.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505634
12:41:55.603
178.28 m/min
1687.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-289
12:42:05.690
178.15 m/min
1688.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-101
12:46:54.453
174.53 m/min
1689.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131230
12:49:49.610
172.40 m/min
1690.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529660
12:50:03.616
172.23 m/min
1691.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597607
12:51:43.893
171.04 m/min
1692.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-01-09882
12:52:06.616
170.78 m/min
1693.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1501
13:17:56.540
154.31 m/min
1694.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153397
13:33:02.170
146.08 m/min
1695.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3409
14:09:59.150
129.21 m/min
1696.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69694
14:15:47.763
126.91 m/min
1697.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3165
14:41:06.993
117.76 m/min
1698.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3424
14:43:57.093
116.81 m/min
1699.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621043
14:56:28.126
112.82 m/min
1700.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-412
14:57:34.993
112.48 m/min
1701.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-807
15:06:29.233
109.82 m/min
1702.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117329
15:07:36.456
109.50 m/min
1703.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-690
15:08:38.050
109.20 m/min
1704.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149473
15:21:55.370
105.50 m/min
1705.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2541
15:50:13.016
98.39 m/min
1706.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-250
16:08:50.723
94.22 m/min
1707.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89171
16:23:32.473
91.16 m/min
1708.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453195
16:32:21.906
89.42 m/min
1709.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-136
16:51:37.620
85.85 m/min
1710.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01035 Berta
16:51:53.026
85.80 m/min
1711.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-14
16:59:17.506
84.50 m/min
1712.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8410
17:22:13.560
80.72 m/min
1713.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-08592-919
17:49:09.883
76.69 m/min
1714.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9311
17:54:06.083
75.99 m/min
1715.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-464
17:56:58.283
75.59 m/min
1716.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-413
17:59:27.533
75.25 m/min
1717.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446739
18:01:59.430
74.90 m/min
1718.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5510
18:10:03.320
73.83 m/min
1719.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-123
18:33:46.766
70.83 m/min
1720.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097568
18:39:00.463
70.20 m/min
1721.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180865
18:48:28.130
69.09 m/min
1722.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74229
18:55:05.330
68.33 m/min
1723.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1624
19:02:46.043
67.48 m/min
1724.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029642
19:35:58.670
64.01 m/min
1725.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1799
19:42:46.380
63.34 m/min
1726.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-80
19:43:51.430
63.24 m/min
1727.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-469 Bertl
19:47:43.133
62.86 m/min
1728.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029921
19:49:01.216
62.74 m/min
1729.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233444
19:51:32.423
62.50 m/min
1730.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-481
20:10:27.770
60.76 m/min
1731.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-163 Stefan
20:18:08.733
60.08 m/min
1732.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324487
20:39:40.953
58.26 m/min
1733.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-285
20:47:44.510
57.61 m/min
1734.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039342
20:48:06.613
57.58 m/min
1735.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-245 Pearl 4
07:16:11.113 +1
30.71 m/min
1736.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2505
07:24:15.043 +1
30.53 m/min
1737.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-926 Turda's Kid
07:24:42.386 +1
30.52 m/min
1738.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-69
07:26:26.603 +1
30.48 m/min
1739.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1035
07:28:06.593 +1
30.44 m/min
1740.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9170911
07:29:54.890 +1
30.40 m/min
1741.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325117
07:32:48.436 +1
30.34 m/min
1742.
Nelson Gomes
BE-2023-1052283
07:39:53.913 +1
30.18 m/min
1743.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-886
08:01:17.070 +1
29.72 m/min
1744.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1105 👉1105👈 Team A
08:01:39.236 +1
29.71 m/min
1745.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081374 770 x 843
08:23:40.263 +1
29.25 m/min
1746.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223749
09:57:11.386 +1
27.43 m/min
1747.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6409
10:32:42.613 +1
26.80 m/min
1748.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4573 Porsche kittel
10:59:56.383 +1
26.34 m/min
1749.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214131 Jackie 131
11:01:20.466 +1
26.31 m/min
1750.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-302
11:02:35.673 +1
26.29 m/min
1751.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-3
11:10:20.986 +1
26.16 m/min
1752.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-628
11:11:02.293 +1
26.15 m/min
1753.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1530
11:11:14.563 +1
26.15 m/min
1754.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335538
11:15:58.510 +1
26.07 m/min
1755.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-17
11:18:46.310 +1
26.02 m/min
1756.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9576396
11:37:16.313 +1
25.72 m/min
1757.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-144
11:55:47.460 +1
25.43 m/min
1758.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039155
11:55:50.220 +1
25.43 m/min
1759.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-355
12:12:20.893 +1
25.18 m/min
1760.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118136
13:03:25.613 +1
24.42 m/min
1761.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-112
13:49:47.746 +1
23.77 m/min
1762.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9321
13:58:29.333 +1
23.65 m/min
1763.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343013
14:18:45.136 +1
23.38 m/min
1764.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4645
15:15:24.183 +1
22.65 m/min
1765.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04033
15:15:54.560 +1
22.64 m/min
1766.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223746
16:46:31.153 +1
21.57 m/min
1767.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1613
08:43:37.933 +2
14.39 m/min
1768.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565693
09:53:50.170 +2
14.05 m/min
1769.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1003
09:58:04.736 +2
14.02 m/min
1770.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-04159-3318
09:58:31.766 +2
14.02 m/min
1771.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-671
09:59:30.846 +2
14.02 m/min
1772.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621065
10:00:06.056 +2
14.02 m/min
1773.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2088
10:03:58.183 +2
14.00 m/min
1774.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-605
10:16:53.480 +2
13.94 m/min
1775.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-850
10:18:02.030 +2
13.93 m/min
1776.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529659
10:36:57.833 +2
13.84 m/min
1777.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-7
11:28:58.480 +2
13.61 m/min
1778.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554206
11:31:11.160 +2
13.60 m/min
1779.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-25
11:39:36.076 +2
13.56 m/min
1780.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232116
12:37:11.070 +2
13.31 m/min