3. race - Lajosmizse


Basketed pigeons: 519

Arrived pigeons: 500

Missing pigeons: 19


Start time: 20. 8. 2021 07:15:00

Relese coordinates: 47.044489 - 19.576242

Distance: 256 km

1.
Rutkowski Tim
10:42:45
1236.90 m/min
2.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:42:51
1236.31 m/min
3.
Team Borculo
10:42:53
1236.16 m/min
4.
Marko Goranič
10:42:54
1236.07 m/min
5.
Miha Sovič
10:42:54
1236.06 m/min
6.
Falco Ebben
10:43:04
1235.08 m/min
7.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
10:43:05
1234.92 m/min
8.
Krüger- Eschenberg
10:43:08
1234.64 m/min
9.
Steve Vermant
10:43:09
1234.55 m/min
10.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:43:17
1233.74 m/min
11.
Team Bertlich
10:43:28
1232.67 m/min
12.
Miha Sovič
10:43:34
1232.05 m/min
13.
Falco Ebben
10:43:36
1231.88 m/min
14.
Team Bertlich
10:43:55
1230.01 m/min
15.
D.R. Cile team A
10:45:23
1221.43 m/min
16.
Arnold Paalman
10:45:25
1221.24 m/min
17.
Enrico Doldersum
10:45:25
1221.22 m/min
18.
Team Borculo
10:45:25
1221.21 m/min
19.
Enrico Doldersum
10:45:26
1221.14 m/min
20.
Miha Sovič
10:45:27
1221.10 m/min
21.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
10:45:27
1221.03 m/min
22.
Patrick Boeckx
10:45:28
1220.98 m/min
23.
Fiete Deimel
10:45:28
1220.97 m/min
24.
Patrick Boeckx
10:45:29
1220.90 m/min
25.
DLD Van Baelen
10:45:31
1220.65 m/min
26.
Henk Simonsz
10:45:32
1220.57 m/min
27.
Zvonko Sovič
10:45:32
1220.54 m/min
28.
Krüger- Eschenberg
10:45:33
1220.47 m/min
29.
Jani Zavadlal
10:45:34
1220.40 m/min
30.
Kmetija Rajh
10:45:34
1220.34 m/min
31.
Ron van der Noort
10:45:36
1220.23 m/min
32.
Patrick Boeckx
10:45:37
1220.11 m/min
33.
WhatsApp Team
10:45:59
1218.02 m/min
34.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:46:01
1217.78 m/min
35.
WhatsApp Team
10:46:04
1217.47 m/min
36.
Falco Ebben
10:46:05
1217.42 m/min
37.
Henk Simonsz
10:46:43
1213.80 m/min
38.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
10:46:46
1213.44 m/min
39.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
10:46:58
1212.35 m/min
40.
Bert Ploeg
10:47:12
1210.97 m/min
41.
H. Mookhoek & Son
10:47:18
1210.45 m/min
42.
Neag Beniamin
10:47:19
1210.29 m/min
43.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:47:20
1210.21 m/min
44.
SG Richter/Lipski
10:47:24
1209.90 m/min
45.
Arnold Paalman
10:47:27
1209.60 m/min
46.
Fiete Deimel
10:47:39
1208.41 m/min
47.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
10:48:11
1205.44 m/min
48.
Team JWJJ
10:48:14
1205.14 m/min
49.
Thed van Wel
10:48:15
1205.05 m/min
50.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
10:48:15
1205.01 m/min
51.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
10:48:17
1204.87 m/min
52.
Ferenc Batha
10:48:17
1204.86 m/min
53.
Wim Scholten
10:48:19
1204.69 m/min
54.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
10:48:40
1202.67 m/min
55.
Gert Rotman
10:48:45
1202.24 m/min
56.
John de Jager
10:48:47
1202.01 m/min
57.
Jan van der Putten
10:50:28
1192.63 m/min
58.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:50:30
1192.47 m/min
59.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:50:44
1191.18 m/min
60.
Michael Koch
10:50:44
1191.14 m/min
61.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
10:50:45
1191.09 m/min
62.
Brent Lemmens
10:50:47
1190.90 m/min
63.
Boštjan Podjed
10:50:47
1190.85 m/min
64.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:50:49
1190.69 m/min
65.
Scheidemann&Liu
10:50:49
1190.68 m/min
66.
Scheidemann&Liu
10:50:49
1190.66 m/min
67.
D.R. Cile team A
10:50:50
1190.60 m/min
68.
Pascal Jongsma
10:50:52
1190.42 m/min
69.
Ebbers- Immink
10:50:53
1190.37 m/min
70.
Gerrit Knol
10:50:54
1190.26 m/min
71.
Peter van Houtum
10:50:54
1190.25 m/min
72.
Henk Simonsz
10:50:55
1190.14 m/min
73.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:50:55
1190.12 m/min
74.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
10:50:56
1190.07 m/min
75.
Miha Sovič
10:50:57
1189.97 m/min
76.
Boronyak Andras
10:51:00
1189.65 m/min
77.
Miha Sovič
10:51:01
1189.57 m/min
78.
Ron van der Noort
10:51:01
1189.57 m/min
79.
Robin Cools
10:51:04
1189.31 m/min
80.
Wim Scholten
10:51:05
1189.23 m/min
81.
Henk Simonsz
10:51:06
1189.16 m/min
82.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:51:07
1189.08 m/min
83.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:51:10
1188.77 m/min
84.
Falco Ebben
10:51:13
1188.46 m/min
85.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:51:18
1188.07 m/min
86.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
10:51:18
1188.01 m/min
87.
Eric Bouwman
10:53:02
1178.56 m/min
88.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
10:53:05
1178.33 m/min
89.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:53:05
1178.29 m/min
90.
Henk Simonsz
10:53:06
1178.23 m/min
91.
Van den Branden Emiel
10:53:07
1178.13 m/min
92.
Wim en Benno Klomp
10:53:10
1177.85 m/min
93.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
10:53:11
1177.76 m/min
94.
Dieter Siebert
10:53:12
1177.72 m/min
95.
Falco Ebben
10:53:15
1177.46 m/min
96.
Gerrit Knol
10:53:17
1177.25 m/min
97.
Jani Zavadlal
10:53:24
1176.59 m/min
98.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:53:27
1176.38 m/min
99.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:53:27
1176.38 m/min
100.
Kmetija Rajh
10:53:30
1176.07 m/min
101.
Miha Sovič
10:53:37
1175.49 m/min
102.
Kranitz Miklos
10:53:37
1175.45 m/min
103.
Peter van Houtum
10:53:38
1175.32 m/min
104.
Miha Sovič
10:53:39
1175.29 m/min
105.
Miha Sovič
10:53:39
1175.25 m/min
106.
Zvonko Sovič
10:53:40
1175.19 m/min
107.
Boštjan Podjed
10:53:40
1175.15 m/min
108.
Robert Velikonja
10:53:41
1175.12 m/min
109.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:53:41
1175.07 m/min
110.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:53:42
1175.02 m/min
111.
Dieter Siebert
10:53:42
1174.97 m/min
112.
Zdravko Ferenčak
10:53:43
1174.89 m/min
113.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:53:44
1174.86 m/min
114.
Neag Beniamin
10:53:44
1174.83 m/min
115.
Christoph Franz
10:53:45
1174.77 m/min
116.
Arend Visser
10:53:45
1174.75 m/min
117.
Roef - De Voogt
10:53:46
1174.68 m/min
118.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
10:53:46
1174.68 m/min
119.
Werner Gratzer
10:53:46
1174.62 m/min
120.
John van Heel
10:53:49
1174.41 m/min
121.
Kranitz Miklos
10:53:51
1174.21 m/min
122.
Christoph Franz
10:53:51
1174.20 m/min
123.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
10:53:52
1174.14 m/min
124.
Istvan Bardos
10:53:52
1174.07 m/min
125.
Robin Cools
10:53:54
1173.97 m/min
126.
Henk Simonsz
10:53:54
1173.95 m/min
127.
Miha Sovič
10:53:55
1173.82 m/min
128.
Arjan Spek
10:53:55
1173.82 m/min
129.
Hermann Tockner
10:53:57
1173.63 m/min
130.
Kallen Hermann
10:53:58
1173.60 m/min
131.
Werner Gratzer
10:53:58
1173.59 m/min
132.
Gerrit Wakker
10:53:58
1173.58 m/min
133.
Paul Van den Berg
10:53:59
1173.45 m/min
134.
John van Heel
10:54:00
1173.41 m/min
135.
Miha Sovič
10:54:00
1173.39 m/min
136.
Nick Wouters
10:54:01
1173.30 m/min
137.
Miha Sovič
10:54:01
1173.29 m/min
138.
Miha Sovič
10:54:02
1173.19 m/min
139.
Senad Škrijelj
10:54:04
1173.08 m/min
140.
Tamas Wagner
10:54:06
1172.88 m/min
141.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
10:54:06
1172.86 m/min
142.
Miha Sovič
10:54:06
1172.83 m/min
143.
Michael Koch
10:54:06
1172.82 m/min
144.
Herman Boekelo
10:54:07
1172.81 m/min
145.
Viki Marinšek
10:54:07
1172.76 m/min
146.
Geza Rosta
10:54:11
1172.41 m/min
147.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
10:54:11
1172.38 m/min
148.
Boštjan Podjed
10:54:12
1172.34 m/min
149.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:54:12
1172.34 m/min
150.
Johan Donckers
10:54:12
1172.30 m/min
151.
Kenny Hollanders
10:54:15
1172.05 m/min
152.
Kallen Hermann
10:54:16
1172.00 m/min
153.
Werner Gratzer
10:54:16
1172.00 m/min
154.
D.R. Cile team A
10:54:16
1171.99 m/min
155.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:54:16
1171.98 m/min
156.
Paul Van den Berg
10:54:17
1171.90 m/min
157.
Andre van Boxtel
10:54:17
1171.89 m/min
158.
Brent Lemmens
10:54:18
1171.83 m/min
159.
Scheidemann&Liu
10:54:21
1171.55 m/min
160.
Bennie Suk
10:54:21
1171.49 m/min
161.
Jordy Michiels
10:54:21
1171.48 m/min
162.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:54:25
1171.18 m/min
163.
Patrick Sterckx
10:54:25
1171.13 m/min
164.
Henk Simonsz
10:54:26
1171.10 m/min
165.
Dragan Ćuluman
10:54:27
1171.01 m/min
166.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
10:54:28
1170.86 m/min
167.
Falco Ebben
10:54:29
1170.80 m/min
168.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:54:30
1170.76 m/min
169.
Henk Simonsz
10:54:34
1170.37 m/min
170.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
10:54:34
1170.36 m/min
171.
Hans Raha
10:54:47
1169.21 m/min
172.
Henk Simonsz
10:54:53
1168.65 m/min
173.
Senad Škrijelj
10:54:59
1168.19 m/min
174.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:55:06
1167.57 m/min
175.
Miha Sovič
10:55:16
1166.62 m/min
176.
WhatsApp Team
10:55:23
1166.03 m/min
177.
Team Post/Vis
10:55:30
1165.42 m/min
178.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
10:55:34
1165.08 m/min
179.
John Stoffer
10:55:35
1164.93 m/min
180.
Annita Verelst
10:55:36
1164.89 m/min
181.
Gerrit Wakker
10:55:40
1164.54 m/min
182.
G. Heijnen en zoon
10:55:42
1164.38 m/min
183.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
10:55:52
1163.48 m/min
184.
Henk Simonsz
10:55:55
1163.20 m/min
185.
Krüger- Eschenberg
10:55:57
1163.08 m/min
186.
Neag Beniamin
10:56:05
1162.34 m/min
187.
Kenny Hollanders
10:56:49
1158.53 m/min
188.
Ron van der Noort
10:56:56
1157.93 m/min
189.
Jože Kos
10:57:01
1157.47 m/min
190.
Miha Sovič
10:57:01
1157.43 m/min
191.
Boštjan Podjed
10:57:03
1157.27 m/min
192.
Boštjan Podjed
10:57:06
1157.03 m/min
193.
Miha Sovič
10:57:07
1156.97 m/min
194.
Milan Mirnik
10:57:09
1156.76 m/min
195.
Alfred Klein
10:57:09
1156.75 m/min
196.
Jože Kos
10:57:09
1156.74 m/min
197.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
10:57:11
1156.61 m/min
198.
Ton Ebben
10:57:17
1156.07 m/min
199.
Neag Beniamin
10:57:28
1155.12 m/min
200.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
10:57:42
1153.93 m/min
201.
Wim Scholten
10:57:43
1153.81 m/min
202.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:58:33
1149.49 m/min
203.
Boštjan Podjed
10:58:41
1148.86 m/min
204.
Gabor Marcz
10:58:43
1148.66 m/min
205.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:58:45
1148.50 m/min
206.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
10:58:45
1148.47 m/min
207.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
10:58:48
1148.27 m/min
208.
John Stoffer
10:58:49
1148.11 m/min
209.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
10:58:50
1148.09 m/min
210.
Team Bertlich
10:58:59
1147.25 m/min
211.
Glenn Schepens
10:59:01
1147.13 m/min
212.
Zvonko Sovič
10:59:18
1145.67 m/min
213.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
10:59:21
1145.41 m/min
214.
Johan Donckers
10:59:24
1145.16 m/min
215.
DLD Van Baelen
10:59:46
1143.26 m/min
216.
Henk Simonsz
11:00:56
1137.42 m/min
217.
Robert Robnik
11:00:57
1137.32 m/min
218.
Gert Rotman
11:01:00
1137.04 m/min
219.
Falco Ebben
11:01:15
1135.79 m/min
220.
Simon Hozjan
11:01:17
1135.63 m/min
221.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
11:01:18
1135.58 m/min
222.
Krüger- Eschenberg
11:01:18
1135.54 m/min
223.
Simon Hozjan
11:01:20
1135.38 m/min
224.
Miha Sovič
11:01:22
1135.18 m/min
225.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
11:01:23
1135.10 m/min
226.
John van Heel
11:01:23
1135.09 m/min
227.
Srečko Ločniškar
11:01:24
1135.08 m/min
228.
Hermann Tockner
11:01:24
1135.04 m/min
229.
Dejan Nikolić
11:01:25
1134.95 m/min
230.
Francois Gysemans
11:01:29
1134.63 m/min
231.
Milan Mirnik
11:01:29
1134.60 m/min
232.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
11:01:30
1134.52 m/min
233.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
11:01:34
1134.22 m/min
234.
Boštjan Podjed
11:01:34
1134.20 m/min
235.
Gert Rotman
11:01:36
1134.08 m/min
236.
Theo Hetterscheid
11:01:38
1133.83 m/min
237.
John Stoffer
11:01:51
1132.82 m/min
238.
Paul Van den Berg
11:02:05
1131.67 m/min
239.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
11:02:11
1131.16 m/min
240.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
11:02:11
1131.09 m/min
241.
Dušan Kompara
11:02:13
1130.95 m/min
242.
Ebbers- Immink
11:02:17
1130.61 m/min
243.
Wim Scholten
11:02:31
1129.44 m/min
244.
Jan van der Putten
11:02:34
1129.20 m/min
245.
Eric Bouwman
11:02:35
1129.16 m/min
246.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
11:02:38
1128.93 m/min
247.
Robin Cools
11:02:39
1128.81 m/min
248.
Gert Rotman
11:02:40
1128.76 m/min
249.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
11:02:43
1128.51 m/min
250.
Nick Wouters
11:02:43
1128.45 m/min
251.
Gerjan Heerkes
11:02:44
1128.38 m/min
252.
Team Post/Vis
11:02:44
1128.37 m/min
253.
Gernot Eder
11:02:46
1128.25 m/min
254.
Christoph Franz
11:02:46
1128.23 m/min
255.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:02:48
1128.09 m/min
256.
Miha Sovič
11:02:49
1127.98 m/min
257.
Atila Kovač
11:02:49
1127.95 m/min
258.
Gerjan Heerkes
11:02:50
1127.89 m/min
259.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
11:02:51
1127.84 m/min
260.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
11:02:52
1127.78 m/min
261.
W. Geurtz & Zn
11:02:53
1127.66 m/min
262.
Arnold Paalman
11:02:53
1127.63 m/min
263.
Bert Ploeg
11:02:54
1127.56 m/min
264.
Francois Gysemans
11:02:55
1127.50 m/min
265.
Gabor Marcz
11:02:56
1127.39 m/min
266.
Michael Koch
11:02:58
1127.27 m/min
267.
John van Heel
11:02:59
1127.14 m/min
268.
Gert Krab
11:03:00
1127.10 m/min
269.
Ivica Stoiljković
11:03:03
1126.85 m/min
270.
Alfred Klein
11:03:03
1126.83 m/min
271.
Marco Gratzer
11:03:03
1126.82 m/min
272.
Herman Boekelo
11:03:04
1126.72 m/min
273.
Enrico Doldersum
11:03:07
1126.48 m/min
274.
Eric Bouwman
11:03:09
1126.37 m/min
275.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
11:03:12
1126.07 m/min
276.
Atila Kovač
11:03:16
1125.74 m/min
277.
Kenny Hollanders
11:03:27
1124.84 m/min
278.
D.R. Cile team A
11:03:28
1124.79 m/min
279.
Paul Van den Berg
11:03:31
1124.54 m/min
280.
SG Richter/Lipski
11:03:31
1124.52 m/min
281.
Gert Rotman
11:03:33
1124.36 m/min
282.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
11:03:35
1124.18 m/min
283.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
11:03:36
1124.12 m/min
284.
Srečko Ločniškar
11:03:37
1124.07 m/min
285.
Jef Lauwereys
11:03:39
1123.90 m/min
286.
Frans Strikker
11:03:50
1122.94 m/min
287.
Viki Marinšek
11:03:53
1122.70 m/min
288.
Henk Simonsz
11:03:56
1122.52 m/min
289.
Neag Beniamin
11:04:18
1120.66 m/min
290.
Ron van der Noort
11:04:28
1119.90 m/min
291.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:04:44
1118.54 m/min
292.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
11:04:48
1118.29 m/min
293.
G. Heijnen en zoon
11:04:50
1118.09 m/min
294.
Gerrit Wakker
11:04:51
1118.04 m/min
295.
Atila Kovač
11:04:52
1117.96 m/min
296.
Aleš Gerčar
11:04:52
1117.89 m/min
297.
Zdravko Ferenčak
11:04:53
1117.83 m/min
298.
Erik Kruijt
11:04:55
1117.69 m/min
299.
Andre van Boxtel
11:04:56
1117.62 m/min
300.
Berthold Schupp
11:04:56
1117.57 m/min
301.
Robin Cools
11:04:58
1117.48 m/min
302.
Tamas Wagner
11:04:58
1117.47 m/min
303.
Boris Sovič
11:05:00
1117.26 m/min
304.
Team Bertlich
11:05:01
1117.21 m/min
305.
Ron van der Noort
11:05:02
1117.15 m/min
306.
Marco Gratzer
11:05:02
1117.10 m/min
307.
Michel Wouters
11:05:03
1117.01 m/min
308.
Bert Ploeg
11:05:06
1116.76 m/min
309.
Herman Boekelo
11:05:16
1115.94 m/min
310.
Henk Simonsz
11:05:29
1114.94 m/min
311.
Boris Sovič
11:05:37
1114.28 m/min
312.
Boris Sovič
11:05:43
1113.77 m/min
313.
Ron van der Noort
11:05:56
1112.74 m/min
314.
Wim en Benno Klomp
11:06:01
1112.35 m/min
315.
Kurt Nöres
11:06:04
1112.12 m/min
316.
Boštjan Podjed
11:07:11
1106.81 m/min
317.
Gert Rotman
11:07:15
1106.47 m/min
318.
Geza Rosta
11:07:28
1105.45 m/min
319.
Ton Ebben
11:07:30
1105.26 m/min
320.
Djemalj Alioski
11:07:38
1104.66 m/min
321.
Jani Zavadlal
11:07:39
1104.55 m/min
322.
Robin Cools
11:07:43
1104.27 m/min
323.
Annita Verelst
11:08:08
1102.26 m/min
324.
Dejan Nikolić
11:08:10
1102.13 m/min
325.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
11:08:11
1102.01 m/min
326.
Joël Kuijper
11:08:13
1101.87 m/min
327.
Gyula Bekk
11:08:13
1101.84 m/min
328.
Tone Čebašek
11:08:16
1101.64 m/min
329.
Tamas Wagner
11:08:17
1101.52 m/min
330.
Herman Boekelo
11:08:18
1101.48 m/min
331.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
11:08:25
1100.93 m/min
332.
Szijarto Andras
11:08:46
1099.30 m/min
333.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
11:08:58
1098.37 m/min
334.
Jan van der Putten
11:09:02
1098.00 m/min
335.
Ferenc Batha
11:09:07
1097.62 m/min
336.
Team Bertlich
11:09:07
1097.61 m/min
337.
Brent Lemmens
11:09:11
1097.34 m/min
338.
Ron van der Noort
11:10:01
1093.39 m/min
339.
Berthold Schupp
11:10:16
1092.28 m/min
340.
Kurt Nöres
11:10:25
1091.56 m/min
341.
Chris van Ginkel
11:10:26
1091.52 m/min
342.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
11:10:27
1091.38 m/min
343.
Bogdan Ilić
11:11:51
1084.94 m/min
344.
Zdravko Ferenčak
11:11:54
1084.73 m/min
345.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
11:11:57
1084.50 m/min
346.
Bert Ploeg
11:12:02
1084.11 m/min
347.
Rutkowski Tim
11:12:06
1083.85 m/min
348.
D.R. Cile team A
11:12:10
1083.53 m/min
349.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
11:12:16
1083.07 m/min
350.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
11:12:18
1082.87 m/min
351.
Gerjan Heerkes
11:12:30
1081.99 m/min
352.
Miha Sovič
11:12:57
1079.91 m/min
353.
Viki Marinšek
11:13:38
1076.88 m/min
354.
Bert Ploeg
11:13:39
1076.81 m/min
355.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
11:13:45
1076.36 m/min
356.
Tone Čebašek
11:14:01
1075.15 m/min
357.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:14:12
1074.30 m/min
358.
Hartmut Schöppl
11:14:31
1072.92 m/min
359.
Steve Vermant
11:14:31
1072.90 m/min
360.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
11:15:15
1069.65 m/min
361.
SG Richter/Lipski
11:15:15
1069.58 m/min
362.
Glenn Schepens
11:15:20
1069.28 m/min
363.
C.C.N. Silvius
11:15:35
1068.10 m/min
364.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
11:16:43
1063.14 m/min
365.
Hermann Tockner
11:16:44
1063.08 m/min
366.
Johan Donckers
11:16:47
1062.86 m/min
367.
Jože Kos
11:17:00
1061.85 m/min
368.
Boštjan Podjed
11:17:01
1061.77 m/min
369.
Imre Nagy
11:17:02
1061.70 m/min
370.
Henk Simonsz
11:17:05
1061.51 m/min
371.
Tamas Wagner
11:17:06
1061.45 m/min
372.
Henk Simonsz
11:17:06
1061.42 m/min
373.
Gerrit Knol
11:17:10
1061.14 m/min
374.
Marko Goranič
11:17:10
1061.13 m/min
375.
Henk Simonsz
11:17:13
1060.91 m/min
376.
H. Mookhoek & Son
11:17:15
1060.80 m/min
377.
Bert Ploeg
11:17:15
1060.77 m/min
378.
Gabor Marcz
11:17:18
1060.53 m/min
379.
Srdzan Vukmanov
11:17:21
1060.37 m/min
380.
Henk Simonsz
11:17:22
1060.25 m/min
381.
Srečko Ločniškar
11:17:28
1059.84 m/min
382.
Arend Visser
11:18:22
1055.92 m/min
383.
Alfred Klein
11:20:04
1048.57 m/min
384.
Theo Hetterscheid
11:20:22
1047.32 m/min
385.
Gert Rotman
11:20:24
1047.17 m/min
386.
Harmen Ijzerman
11:20:24
1047.16 m/min
387.
Simon Hozjan
11:20:28
1046.89 m/min
388.
Michel Wouters
11:20:31
1046.64 m/min
389.
Herman Boekelo
11:20:36
1046.31 m/min
390.
Andre van Boxtel
11:20:44
1045.75 m/min
391.
Miha Sovič
11:20:49
1045.38 m/min
392.
Ferenc Batha
11:20:50
1045.30 m/min
393.
Boronyak Andras
11:20:51
1045.24 m/min
394.
Henk Simonsz
11:20:53
1045.12 m/min
395.
Ivica Stoiljković
11:21:01
1044.55 m/min
396.
Martin Pogorelčnik
11:21:39
1041.84 m/min
397.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
11:21:53
1040.88 m/min
398.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
11:24:11
1031.25 m/min
399.
Ferenc Batha
11:25:03
1027.69 m/min
400.
Aleš Gerčar
11:25:18
1026.69 m/min
401.
Henk Simonsz
11:25:38
1025.33 m/min
402.
Boštjan Podjed
11:26:09
1023.21 m/min
403.
Konlechner Gerhard
11:27:10
1019.06 m/min
404.
Van den Branden Emiel
11:27:30
1017.72 m/min
405.
Kallen Hermann
11:27:36
1017.33 m/min
406.
Bennie Suk
11:27:56
1015.95 m/min
407.
C.C.N. Silvius
11:28:39
1013.14 m/min
408.
Robert Velikonja
11:29:02
1011.60 m/min
409.
Dieter Siebert
11:30:37
1005.33 m/min
410.
Vladan Petrović
11:31:14
1002.92 m/min
411.
Franc Černilec
11:31:46
1000.80 m/min
412.
Nick Wouters
11:32:00
999.87 m/min
413.
Henk Simonsz
11:32:11
999.18 m/min
414.
Michel Wouters
11:32:30
997.97 m/min
415.
Rutkowski Tim
11:32:36
997.56 m/min
416.
Ivica Stoiljković
11:38:41
974.57 m/min
417.
Atila Kovač
11:38:54
973.78 m/min
418.
Ron van der Noort
11:40:05
969.41 m/min
419.
Team Post/Vis
11:40:13
968.95 m/min
420.
Franc Černilec
11:41:22
964.77 m/min
421.
Gerrit Knol
11:41:51
962.97 m/min
422.
Atila Kovač
11:42:39
960.14 m/min
423.
Van Olderen-Schaap
11:42:48
959.56 m/min
424.
Pascal Jongsma
11:42:56
959.12 m/min
425.
John de Jager
11:47:35
942.75 m/min
426.
Theo Hetterscheid
11:49:16
936.94 m/min
427.
Team Borculo
11:53:17
923.43 m/min
428.
Tamas Wagner
11:54:21
919.88 m/min
429.
Thed van Wel
11:56:09
914.03 m/min
430.
Ferenc Batha
11:58:49
905.41 m/min
431.
Srečko Ločniškar
11:59:12
904.22 m/min
432.
Gerrit Knol
12:04:27
887.81 m/min
433.
Team Bertlich
12:04:31
887.59 m/min
434.
Henk Simonsz
12:08:05
876.80 m/min
435.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:08:31
875.49 m/min
436.
Marco Gratzer
12:08:51
874.52 m/min
437.
Van Olderen-Schaap
12:12:39
863.36 m/min
438.
Team Bertlich
12:15:55
853.97 m/min
439.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
12:16:13
853.14 m/min
440.
Milan Mirnik
12:17:43
848.89 m/min
441.
Falco Ebben
12:18:55
845.54 m/min
442.
Dennis Koolen
12:20:59
839.82 m/min
443.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
12:21:13
839.20 m/min
444.
Falco Ebben
12:27:12
823.11 m/min
445.
Robert Robnik
12:27:24
822.59 m/min
446.
Robert Velikonja
12:28:45
819.04 m/min
447.
Ebbers- Immink
12:38:12
795.09 m/min
448.
Hartmut Schöppl
12:42:06
785.63 m/min
449.
Dennis Koolen
12:45:49
776.80 m/min
450.
Aleš Gerčar
12:49:53
767.36 m/min
451.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
13:01:30
741.65 m/min
452.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
13:07:52
728.24 m/min
453.
Imre Nagy
13:14:27
714.90 m/min
454.
Christoph Franz
13:21:28
701.23 m/min
455.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
13:33:34
678.82 m/min
456.
Paul Van den Berg
13:58:55
636.22 m/min
457.
Henk Simonsz
14:01:52
631.60 m/min
458.
Patrick Boeckx
14:03:35
628.95 m/min
459.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
14:22:37
600.96 m/min
460.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
14:35:56
582.81 m/min
461.
Hermann Tockner
14:35:59
582.75 m/min
462.
Gyula Bekk
14:48:05
567.17 m/min
463.
Simon Hozjan
14:48:06
567.15 m/min
464.
Simon Hozjan
15:03:27
548.58 m/min
465.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
15:50:30
498.51 m/min
466.
Gerrit Knol
16:07:58
482.16 m/min
467.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
16:14:11
476.61 m/min
468.
Arjan Spek
16:49:16
447.49 m/min
469.
Arend Visser
16:52:13
445.21 m/min
470.
Imre Nagy
17:00:50
438.65 m/min
471.
Eric Bouwman
17:32:57
415.86 m/min
472.
Atila Kovač
17:40:52
410.60 m/min
473.
Wim en Benno Klomp
18:02:26
396.92 m/min
474.
Kris Cleirbaut
18:02:38
396.80 m/min
475.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
18:14:56
389.40 m/min
476.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
18:28:00
381.85 m/min
477.
John van Heel
18:52:04
368.66 m/min
478.
Kranitz Miklos
18:52:05
368.65 m/min
479.
Gernot Eder
19:03:32
362.69 m/min
480.
Srdzan Vukmanov
19:13:47
357.52 m/min
481.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
19:19:10
354.86 m/min
482.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
06:22:44 +1
185.18 m/min
483.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
07:10:20 +1
179.04 m/min
484.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
07:21:10 +1
177.70 m/min
485.
Miha Sovič
07:22:05 +1
177.59 m/min
486.
Henk Simonsz
07:48:49 +1
174.36 m/min
487.
Erik Kruijt
08:06:20 +1
172.32 m/min
488.
Dragan Ćuluman
08:06:42 +1
172.27 m/min
489.
Van den Branden Emiel
08:08:16 +1
172.09 m/min
490.
Annita Verelst
08:34:35 +1
169.11 m/min
491.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
08:36:01 +1
168.95 m/min
492.
Konlechner Gerhard
08:42:07 +1
168.28 m/min
493.
Aleš Gerčar
08:42:31 +1
168.24 m/min
494.
Boštjan Podjed
08:43:41 +1
168.11 m/min
495.
Gert Rotman
08:46:04 +1
167.84 m/min
496.
Wim Scholten
08:46:52 +1
167.76 m/min
497.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:46:50 +1
167.76 m/min
498.
Djemalj Alioski
09:21:30 +1
164.05 m/min
499.
Erik Kruijt
09:30:46 +1
163.08 m/min
500.
Pascal Jongsma
09:31:10 +1
163.04 m/min