5. Pre-Training_H


Start time: 21. 7. 2021 07:35:00

Relese coordinates: 46.547797 - 16.477033

Distance: 16 km

Refresh
1.
Herman Boekelo
NL-2021-4779580
07:51:06
1007.00 m/min
2.
Nick Wouters
BE-2021-6194073
07:52:28
927.36 m/min
3.
Johan Donckers
BE-2021-6167866
07:53:15
887.78 m/min
4.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2021-109-3923
07:53:51
859.54 m/min
5.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
SLO-2021-108-5561
07:53:51
859.50 m/min
6.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084482 (WESTSIDE 3)
07:54:44
821.32 m/min
7.
Gerrit Wakker
NL-2021-1552184 (Bold wolf)
07:14:57
809.05 m/min
8.
John de Jager
NL-2021-1512065
07:55:46
780.67 m/min
9.
Wim en Benno Klomp
NL-2021-1024809
07:55:49
778.81 m/min
10.
Alfred Klein
AT-2021-107-000048
07:56:01
771.37 m/min
11.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024285 (Berg 285)
07:56:21
758.90 m/min
12.
Wim en Benno Klomp
NL-2021-1024810
07:56:36
750.26 m/min
13.
Kranitz Miklos
HU-2021-D-622842
07:57:32
719.05 m/min
14.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008951
07:57:50
709.56 m/min
15.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431031 (Barros)
07:58:21
694.19 m/min
16.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-4253-263
07:58:34
687.91 m/min
17.
Geza Rosta
HU-2021-D-622522
07:58:36
686.85 m/min
18.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1656822 (Avi Blue)
07:59:02
674.31 m/min
19.
D.R. Cile team A
SRB-2021-222214
07:59:08
671.59 m/min
20.
Djemalj Alioski
SLO-2021-101-4554
07:59:08
671.49 m/min
21.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-003581
07:59:09
671.03 m/min
22.
Kurt Nöres
AT-2021-612-711
07:59:18
666.81 m/min
23.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000122
07:59:43
655.70 m/min
24.
Peter van Houtum
NL-2021-1068933
07:59:54
650.99 m/min
25.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601657
08:00:48
628.28 m/min
26.
Zvonko Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8151
08:00:48
628.10 m/min
27.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1511208
08:06:08
520.67 m/min
28.
Herman Boekelo
NL-2021-4779561
08:06:52
508.61 m/min
29.
Gyula Bekk
HU-2021-065513
08:09:54
464.33 m/min
30.
Rutkowski Tim
DV-2021-6603-577
08:10:31
456.42 m/min
31.
Steve Vermant
BE-2021-6227691 (Deep Blue Something)
08:11:12
447.69 m/min
32.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-2618-2014
08:11:53
439.41 m/min
33.
Johan Donckers
BE-2021-6167868
08:12:02
437.64 m/min
34.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
HU-2021-D-622488
08:13:11
424.54 m/min
35.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
NL-2021-1034631
08:13:28
421.34 m/min
36.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008023
08:15:05
404.34 m/min
37.
Imre Nagy
HU-2021-D-622492
08:15:07
404.09 m/min
38.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2021-108-6380
08:15:17
402.31 m/min
39.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2021-1005422
08:15:21
401.64 m/min
40.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1547452
08:15:26
400.85 m/min
41.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-3164-264
08:15:28
400.56 m/min
42.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008905
08:15:30
400.22 m/min
43.
Herman Boekelo
NL-2021-4779579
08:15:32
399.98 m/min
44.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2021-1007673
08:15:34
399.64 m/min
45.
Konlechner Gerhard
AT-2021-107-000242
08:15:34
399.61 m/min
46.
Dennis Koolen
NL-2021-1330514 (" Combi Koolen 514 ")
08:15:34
399.53 m/min
47.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
NL-2021-1508879
08:15:36
399.23 m/min
48.
Rutkowski Tim
DV-2021-6603-586
08:15:38
398.99 m/min
49.
Bogdan Ilić
SLO-2021-101-3026
08:15:42
398.30 m/min
50.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024282 (Berg 282)
08:15:42
398.25 m/min
51.
Kenny Hollanders
BE-2021-6026071
08:15:46
397.61 m/min
52.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
NL-2021-1713747 (Kim Holland )
08:15:49
397.15 m/min
53.
C.C.N. Silvius
NL-2021-1483362
08:15:49
397.06 m/min
54.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008922
08:15:53
396.54 m/min
55.
Dieter Siebert
DV-2021-6723-1531
08:15:56
396.03 m/min
56.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486878
08:15:57
395.76 m/min
57.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
DV-2021-755-508 (Golden Duif)
08:15:58
395.65 m/min
58.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2021-14-59555
08:15:59
395.50 m/min
59.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2021-6026471
08:16:07
394.20 m/min
60.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486821
08:16:10
393.72 m/min
61.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004527
08:16:12
393.46 m/min
62.
Nick Wouters
BE-2021-6194101
08:16:16
392.87 m/min
63.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV-2021-07931-190
08:16:16
392.74 m/min
64.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486846
08:16:19
392.39 m/min
65.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486825
08:16:21
391.94 m/min
66.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008990
08:16:26
391.17 m/min
67.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1660668 (MoMo)
08:16:27
390.98 m/min
68.
Team Borculo
NL-2021-1569117 (Slovenian Bertha)
08:16:28
390.91 m/min
69.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000126
08:16:30
390.66 m/min
70.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004525
08:16:32
390.35 m/min
71.
Dieter Siebert
DV-2021-6723-1452
08:16:35
389.81 m/min
72.
Boris Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8434
08:16:35
389.77 m/min
73.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2021-14-59560
08:16:37
389.43 m/min
74.
Gerjan Heerkes
NL-2021-1574831
08:16:37
389.42 m/min
75.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1319215
08:16:38
389.40 m/min
76.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2021-6026473
08:16:39
389.12 m/min
77.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2021-108-6384
08:16:40
389.08 m/min
78.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4111 (DEJANA)
08:16:40
389.02 m/min
79.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2021-1684208
08:16:41
388.82 m/min
80.
John de Jager
NL-2021-1610888
08:16:41
388.80 m/min
81.
Gerrit Wakker
NL-2021-1552155 (Geoff)
08:16:42
388.68 m/min
82.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601658
08:16:43
388.58 m/min
83.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486837
08:16:43
388.54 m/min
84.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601735
08:16:44
388.34 m/min
85.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202424
08:16:46
388.10 m/min
86.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486830
08:16:47
387.94 m/min
87.
Kallen Hermann
DV-2021-04117-721
08:16:49
387.61 m/min
88.
Team JWJJ
NL-2021-1503961 (Red Arrow)
08:16:49
387.60 m/min
89.
DLD Van Baelen
BE-2021-6093595
08:16:50
387.50 m/min
90.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084479 (WESTSIDE 2)
08:16:51
387.38 m/min
91.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2021-1684212
08:16:51
387.35 m/min
92.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-619
08:16:52
387.20 m/min
93.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008321
08:16:53
386.94 m/min
94.
Brent Lemmens
BE-2021-6055340
08:16:55
386.76 m/min
95.
Bert van Eck
NL-2021-1028464
08:16:55
386.74 m/min
96.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1544514
08:16:55
386.73 m/min
97.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1510739
08:16:55
386.73 m/min
98.
Arnold Paalman
NL-2021-1567409 (Paalman 3)
08:16:58
386.30 m/min
99.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008912
08:16:58
386.29 m/min
100.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008636
08:17:00
385.98 m/min
101.
Szijarto Andras
HU-2021-14-64002
08:17:00
385.96 m/min
102.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
NL-2021-1713748 (Pamela Anderson )
08:17:00
385.93 m/min
103.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
NL-2021-4602453
08:17:00
385.91 m/min
104.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258063
08:17:00
385.87 m/min
105.
Team Borculo
NL-2021-1568183 (Slovenian Gerda)
08:17:01
385.76 m/min
106.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2021-1007682 (Pula)
08:17:02
385.60 m/min
107.
Boronyak Andras
HU-2021-00D-622714
08:17:03
385.43 m/min
108.
Gerjan Heerkes
NL-2021-1574817
08:17:04
385.34 m/min
109.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008993
08:17:06
385.04 m/min
110.
Brent Lemmens
BE-2021-6055339
08:17:07
384.88 m/min
111.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
DE-2021-013138
08:17:08
384.69 m/min
112.
Kurt Pitschmann
AT-2021-204-255
08:17:11
384.24 m/min
113.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-14-64350
08:17:12
384.14 m/min
114.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-3164-287
08:17:12
384.08 m/min
115.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486858
08:17:14
383.85 m/min
116.
H. Mookhoek & Son
NL-2021-2105235 (Fleur)
08:17:18
383.26 m/min
117.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1544513
08:17:18
383.25 m/min
118.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
NL-2021-1711967 (Bobby Eden )
08:17:20
382.97 m/min
119.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
NL-2021-1005691
08:17:23
382.43 m/min
120.
Boronyak Andras
HU-2021-D-622702
08:17:27
381.81 m/min
121.
Imre Nagy
HU-2021-D-622471
08:17:29
381.53 m/min
122.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2021-7052384
08:17:31
381.24 m/min
123.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2021-1005490
08:17:31
381.20 m/min
124.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1544501
08:17:32
381.13 m/min
125.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-N-24873
08:17:35
380.63 m/min
126.
WhatsApp Team
5019-2021-DV01211
08:17:37
380.42 m/min
127.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258061
08:17:38
380.14 m/min
128.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1444665 (Diesel)
08:17:39
380.11 m/min
129.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004762
08:17:39
380.02 m/min
130.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1656821 (Bonte Avi)
08:17:40
379.97 m/min
131.
Chris van Ginkel
NL-2021-1631329
08:17:40
379.88 m/min
132.
Istvan Bardos
VNPC-2021-0000229
08:17:42
379.59 m/min
133.
Michel Wouters
BE-2021-6163208
08:17:43
379.41 m/min
134.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2021-14-59558
08:17:45
379.14 m/min
135.
Team Borculo
NL-2021-1739722 (Slovenian Helga)
08:17:46
379.00 m/min
136.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
NL-2021-1453375 (SUMATO)
08:17:50
378.47 m/min
137.
Jordy Michiels
BE-2021-6040868
08:17:53
378.00 m/min
138.
Kmetija Rajh
SLO-2021-107-7857
08:18:01
376.84 m/min
139.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008048
08:18:26
373.17 m/min
140.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1660650 (Bigg-Trubble)
08:18:28
372.93 m/min
141.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-628
08:18:29
372.76 m/min
142.
Team KSK Lipperland
DV-2021-5641-620
08:18:30
372.62 m/min
143.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1544506
08:18:35
371.87 m/min
144.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
NL-2021-1668387
08:18:37
371.62 m/min
145.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-003589
08:18:39
371.42 m/min
146.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-2803-743
08:18:44
370.63 m/min
147.
Herman Boekelo
NL-2021-4779578
08:19:08
367.31 m/min
148.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486827
08:19:09
367.17 m/min
149.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2021-117-1336
08:19:22
365.34 m/min
150.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224325
08:19:35
363.63 m/min
151.
Kranitz Miklos
HU-2021-D-622839
08:19:44
362.33 m/min
152.
Herman Boekelo
NL-2021-4779562
08:19:50
361.59 m/min
153.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-614
08:21:38
347.64 m/min
154.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1645903
08:22:21
342.39 m/min
155.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2021-6049657
08:24:11
329.60 m/min
156.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000128
08:25:09
323.18 m/min
157.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486864
08:27:46
307.23 m/min
158.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2021-1005485
08:27:56
306.25 m/min
159.
Gert Krab
NL-2021-1014530 (Avi Lucky Thirthy)
08:28:10
304.85 m/min
160.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008322 (Nick)
08:28:27
303.25 m/min
161.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486823
08:28:30
302.98 m/min
162.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
NL-2021-1453376 (SHIRU)
08:28:32
302.84 m/min
163.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000121
08:28:34
302.60 m/min
164.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2021-109-3933
08:28:35
302.53 m/min
165.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004761
08:28:36
302.46 m/min
166.
Han Immink
NL-2021-1603496
08:28:37
302.37 m/min
167.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061131
08:28:38
302.23 m/min
168.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2021-8672-000786
08:28:39
302.13 m/min
169.
G. Heijnen en zoon
NL-2021-1386193
08:28:39
302.12 m/min
170.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084476 (WESTSIDE 9)
08:28:40
302.03 m/min
171.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2021-6130329
08:28:40
302.03 m/min
172.
C.C.N. Silvius
NL-2021-1483399
08:28:40
302.01 m/min
173.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
DV-2021-1211-4892
08:28:42
301.85 m/min
174.
Gerjan Heerkes
NL-2021-1574806
08:28:44
301.70 m/min
175.
Peter van Houtum
NL-2021-1068921
08:28:44
301.68 m/min
176.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004518
08:28:45
301.57 m/min
177.
Joël Kuijper
NL-2021-1527437
08:28:45
301.54 m/min
178.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004521
08:28:47
301.41 m/min
179.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486855
08:28:48
301.30 m/min
180.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2021-117-3030
08:28:48
301.29 m/min
181.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
SLO-2021-108-5521
08:28:49
301.19 m/min
182.
Peter van Houtum
NL-2021-1068936
08:28:50
301.15 m/min
183.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1683475 (Janny)
08:28:50
301.12 m/min
184.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-003591
08:28:50
301.12 m/min
185.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1645906
08:28:50
301.12 m/min
186.
Thed van Wel
NL-2021-1011539
08:28:51
301.02 m/min
187.
D.R. Cile team A
SRB-2021-222217
08:28:52
300.97 m/min
188.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4108 (Ela Brina)
08:28:52
300.94 m/min
189.
D.R. Cile team A
SRB-2021-222228
08:28:53
300.80 m/min
190.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004750
08:28:55
300.67 m/min
191.
Franc Černilec
SLO-2021-108-006174
08:28:58
300.41 m/min
192.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084489 (WESTSIDE 5)
08:28:58
300.33 m/min
193.
Team Post/Vis
NL-2021-1532339
08:28:59
300.32 m/min
194.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2021-6026470
08:29:02
300.04 m/min
195.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2021-060330
08:29:05
299.76 m/min
196.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008943
08:29:05
299.75 m/min
197.
Annita Verelst
BE-2021-6227471
08:29:06
299.63 m/min
198.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084490 (WESTSIDE 6)
08:29:07
299.54 m/min
199.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486838
08:29:08
299.48 m/min
200.
Zdravko Ferenčak
SLO-2021-114-5207
08:29:12
299.05 m/min
201.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024281 (Berg 281)
08:29:14
298.89 m/min
202.
Bennie Suk
NL-2021-4776392 (Airwolf)
08:29:15
298.82 m/min
203.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084471 (WESTSIDE 7)
08:29:17
298.66 m/min
204.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV-2021-07931-193
08:29:18
298.54 m/min
205.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1645907
08:29:21
298.22 m/min
206.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008697
08:29:22
298.16 m/min
207.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008683
08:29:23
298.07 m/min
208.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202513
08:29:25
297.86 m/min
209.
Steve Vermant
BE-2021-6227687 (Nafiti)
08:29:25
297.85 m/min
210.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
NL-2021-2118753 (First Lady )
08:29:27
297.68 m/min
211.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2021-6130331
08:29:28
297.63 m/min
212.
Ton Ebben
NL-2021-1004955
08:29:33
297.16 m/min
213.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2021-1005488
08:29:33
297.15 m/min
214.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4104 (NADJA)
08:29:33
297.12 m/min
215.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2021-1021575 (Marlinde Lisanne)
08:29:34
297.03 m/min
216.
Vladan Petrović
SRB-2021-270029
08:29:35
296.99 m/min
217.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004644
08:29:35
296.99 m/min
218.
Ton Ebben
NL-2021-1004956
08:29:38
296.73 m/min
219.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1656823 (Avi's Favorite)
08:29:40
296.51 m/min
220.
H. Mookhoek & Son
NL-2021-2105204 (Bresjes)
08:29:40
296.51 m/min
221.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258146
08:29:44
296.19 m/min
222.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2021-00N-171964
08:29:46
295.96 m/min
223.
Kranitz Miklos
HU-2021-D-622845
08:29:47
295.85 m/min
224.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004523
08:29:48
295.81 m/min
225.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008024
08:29:49
295.68 m/min
226.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
DE-2021-013172
08:29:55
295.17 m/min
227.
Dieter Siebert
DV-2021-6723-1476
08:29:55
295.15 m/min
228.
Dušan Gerič
SLO-2021-107-8231
08:29:56
295.05 m/min
229.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486834
08:29:58
294.90 m/min
230.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601646
08:29:59
294.84 m/min
231.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2021-060274
08:30:03
294.50 m/min
232.
Team Post/Vis
NL-2021-1532350
08:30:07
294.09 m/min
233.
Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2021-101-2305
08:30:08
294.01 m/min
234.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
BE-2021-6041196
08:30:09
293.95 m/min
235.
Zvonko Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8104
08:30:10
293.84 m/min
236.
Gert Krab
NL-2021-1014525 (Avi Twenty Five)
08:30:13
293.61 m/min
237.
Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2021-101-2303
08:30:14
293.50 m/min
238.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2021-117-3033
08:30:17
293.25 m/min
239.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2021-14-59553
08:30:19
293.07 m/min
240.
Marco Gratzer
AT-2021-609-25
08:30:20
292.95 m/min
241.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2021-117-1703
08:30:22
292.78 m/min
242.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024289 (Berg 289)
08:30:24
292.62 m/min
243.
Pascal Jongsma
NL-2021-1085620
08:30:27
292.36 m/min
244.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258192
08:30:27
292.34 m/min
245.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
BE-2021-6215145
08:30:29
292.12 m/min
246.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008675
08:30:30
292.05 m/min
247.
WhatsApp Team
850-2021-DV00309
08:30:35
291.64 m/min
248.
Bennie Suk
NL-2021-4776384 (Josje)
08:30:41
291.16 m/min
249.
Alfred Klein
AT-2021-107-000049
08:30:41
291.15 m/min
250.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
BE-2021-6031676
08:30:47
290.61 m/min
251.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1007445 (Anne)
08:30:54
289.99 m/min
252.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV-2021-07931-185
08:31:06
288.99 m/min
253.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202500
08:31:19
287.80 m/min
254.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
NL-2021-1274101 (Sweety )
08:31:21
287.70 m/min
255.
SG Richter/Lipski
DV-2021-0643-13
08:31:30
286.93 m/min
256.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
DV-2021-1211-4987
08:31:44
285.73 m/min
257.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4114 (Dr. JANEZ)
08:31:44
285.72 m/min
258.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2021-115-721
08:31:56
284.69 m/min
259.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
NL-2021-1508881
08:32:04
284.06 m/min
260.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1007443 (Iris)
08:32:06
283.88 m/min
261.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
BE-2021-6041195
08:32:10
283.55 m/min
262.
Marko Goranič
SLO-2021-112-2675
08:32:24
282.39 m/min
263.
Michel Wouters
BE-2021-6163233
08:32:26
282.22 m/min
264.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-14-64310
08:32:33
281.64 m/min
265.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024288 (Berg 288)
08:32:38
281.30 m/min
266.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486870
08:33:57
274.95 m/min
267.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2021-1007625 (Golddigger)
08:34:20
273.24 m/min
268.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004536
08:34:23
273.01 m/min
269.
Hartmut Schöppl
HU-2021-14-64411
08:35:57
265.95 m/min
270.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
DV-2021-755-504
08:36:06
265.32 m/min
271.
Arnold Paalman
NL-2021-1567406 (Paalman 2)
08:36:08
265.20 m/min
272.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1683437 (Mya)
08:36:17
264.53 m/min
273.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486839
08:36:47
262.36 m/min
274.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004514
08:37:01
261.38 m/min
275.
Herman Boekelo
NL-2021-4779585
08:37:39
258.78 m/min
276.
Marco Gratzer
AT-2021-609-27
08:37:43
258.44 m/min
277.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-003583
08:38:12
256.52 m/min
278.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486824
08:38:17
256.16 m/min
279.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061134
08:38:19
255.99 m/min
280.
Jože Kos
SLO-2021-101-4309
08:38:32
255.12 m/min
281.
Fiete Deimel
DV-2021-4391-001317
08:38:34
255.00 m/min
282.
Gyula Bekk
HU-2021-065510
08:38:43
254.41 m/min
283.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486847
08:38:54
253.72 m/min
284.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2021-1660667 (Fox-Wild)
08:38:58
253.45 m/min
285.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486849
08:39:23
251.77 m/min
286.
Robin Rigter
NL-2021-1054061 (Djoco)
08:39:54
249.79 m/min
287.
Robin Rigter
NL-2021-1054062 (Coco)
08:40:45
246.56 m/min
288.
Geza Rosta
HU-2021-D-622523
08:40:57
245.80 m/min
289.
Annita Verelst
BE-2021-6025162
08:41:07
245.17 m/min
290.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494741
08:45:25
230.23 m/min
291.
Hartmut Schöppl
HU-2021-14-64293
08:45:48
228.98 m/min