5. Pre-Training_H


Start time: 21. 7. 2021 07:35:00

Relese coordinates: 46.547797 - 16.477033

Distance: 16 km

1.
Herman Boekelo
07:51:06
1007.00 m/min
2.
Nick Wouters
07:52:28
927.36 m/min
3.
Johan Donckers
07:53:15
887.78 m/min
4.
Robert Robnik
07:53:51
859.54 m/min
5.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
07:53:51
859.50 m/min
6.
Ron van der Noort
07:54:44
821.32 m/min
7.
Gerrit Wakker
07:14:57
809.05 m/min
8.
John de Jager
07:55:46
780.67 m/min
9.
Wim en Benno Klomp
07:55:49
778.81 m/min
10.
Alfred Klein
07:56:01
771.37 m/min
11.
Paul Van den Berg
07:56:21
758.90 m/min
12.
Wim en Benno Klomp
07:56:36
750.26 m/min
13.
Kranitz Miklos
07:57:32
719.05 m/min
14.
Miha Sovič
07:57:50
709.56 m/min
15.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
07:58:21
694.19 m/min
16.
Team Bertlich
07:58:34
687.91 m/min
17.
Geza Rosta
07:58:36
686.85 m/min
18.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
07:59:02
674.31 m/min
19.
D.R. Cile team A
07:59:08
671.59 m/min
20.
Djemalj Alioski
07:59:08
671.49 m/min
21.
Boštjan Podjed
07:59:09
671.03 m/min
22.
Kurt Nöres
07:59:18
666.81 m/min
23.
Hermann Tockner
07:59:43
655.70 m/min
24.
Peter van Houtum
07:59:54
650.99 m/min
25.
Gert Rotman
08:00:48
628.28 m/min
26.
Zvonko Sovič
08:00:48
628.10 m/min
27.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
08:06:08
520.67 m/min
28.
Herman Boekelo
08:06:52
508.61 m/min
29.
Gyula Bekk
08:09:54
464.33 m/min
30.
Rutkowski Tim
08:10:31
456.42 m/min
31.
Steve Vermant
08:11:12
447.69 m/min
32.
Team Bertlich
08:11:53
439.41 m/min
33.
Johan Donckers
08:12:02
437.64 m/min
34.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
08:13:11
424.54 m/min
35.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
08:13:28
421.34 m/min
36.
Simon Hozjan
08:15:05
404.34 m/min
37.
Imre Nagy
08:15:07
404.09 m/min
38.
Tone Čebašek
08:15:17
402.31 m/min
39.
Eric Bouwman
08:15:21
401.64 m/min
40.
Gerrit Knol
08:15:26
400.85 m/min
41.
Team Bertlich
08:15:28
400.56 m/min
42.
Miha Sovič
08:15:30
400.22 m/min
43.
Herman Boekelo
08:15:32
399.98 m/min
44.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
08:15:34
399.64 m/min
45.
Konlechner Gerhard
08:15:34
399.61 m/min
46.
Dennis Koolen
08:15:34
399.53 m/min
47.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
08:15:36
399.23 m/min
48.
Rutkowski Tim
08:15:38
398.99 m/min
49.
Bogdan Ilić
08:15:42
398.30 m/min
50.
Paul Van den Berg
08:15:42
398.25 m/min
51.
Kenny Hollanders
08:15:46
397.61 m/min
52.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
08:15:49
397.15 m/min
53.
C.C.N. Silvius
08:15:49
397.06 m/min
54.
Miha Sovič
08:15:53
396.54 m/min
55.
Dieter Siebert
08:15:56
396.03 m/min
56.
Henk Simonsz
08:15:57
395.76 m/min
57.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
08:15:58
395.65 m/min
58.
Tamas Wagner
08:15:59
395.50 m/min
59.
Glenn Schepens
08:16:07
394.20 m/min
60.
Henk Simonsz
08:16:10
393.72 m/min
61.
Boštjan Podjed
08:16:12
393.46 m/min
62.
Nick Wouters
08:16:16
392.87 m/min
63.
Scheidemann&Liu
08:16:16
392.74 m/min
64.
Henk Simonsz
08:16:19
392.39 m/min
65.
Henk Simonsz
08:16:21
391.94 m/min
66.
Miha Sovič
08:16:26
391.17 m/min
67.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
08:16:27
390.98 m/min
68.
Team Borculo
08:16:28
390.91 m/min
69.
Hermann Tockner
08:16:30
390.66 m/min
70.
Boštjan Podjed
08:16:32
390.35 m/min
71.
Dieter Siebert
08:16:35
389.81 m/min
72.
Boris Sovič
08:16:35
389.77 m/min
73.
Tamas Wagner
08:16:37
389.43 m/min
74.
Gerjan Heerkes
08:16:37
389.42 m/min
75.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
08:16:38
389.40 m/min
76.
Glenn Schepens
08:16:39
389.12 m/min
77.
Tone Čebašek
08:16:40
389.08 m/min
78.
Aleš Gerčar
08:16:40
389.02 m/min
79.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:16:41
388.82 m/min
80.
John de Jager
08:16:41
388.80 m/min
81.
Gerrit Wakker
08:16:42
388.68 m/min
82.
Gert Rotman
08:16:43
388.58 m/min
83.
Henk Simonsz
08:16:43
388.54 m/min
84.
Gert Rotman
08:16:44
388.34 m/min
85.
Robin Cools
08:16:46
388.10 m/min
86.
Henk Simonsz
08:16:47
387.94 m/min
87.
Kallen Hermann
08:16:49
387.61 m/min
88.
Team JWJJ
08:16:49
387.60 m/min
89.
DLD Van Baelen
08:16:50
387.50 m/min
90.
Ron van der Noort
08:16:51
387.38 m/min
91.
W. Geurtz & Zn
08:16:51
387.35 m/min
92.
Krüger- Eschenberg
08:16:52
387.20 m/min
93.
Srečko Ločniškar
08:16:53
386.94 m/min
94.
Brent Lemmens
08:16:55
386.76 m/min
95.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
08:16:55
386.74 m/min
96.
Gerrit Knol
08:16:55
386.73 m/min
97.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
08:16:55
386.73 m/min
98.
Arnold Paalman
08:16:58
386.30 m/min
99.
Miha Sovič
08:16:58
386.29 m/min
100.
Miha Sovič
08:17:00
385.98 m/min
101.
Szijarto Andras
08:17:00
385.96 m/min
102.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
08:17:00
385.93 m/min
103.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
08:17:00
385.91 m/min
104.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
08:17:00
385.87 m/min
105.
Team Borculo
08:17:01
385.76 m/min
106.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
08:17:02
385.60 m/min
107.
Boronyak Andras
08:17:03
385.43 m/min
108.
Gerjan Heerkes
08:17:04
385.34 m/min
109.
Miha Sovič
08:17:06
385.04 m/min
110.
Brent Lemmens
08:17:07
384.88 m/min
111.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
08:17:08
384.69 m/min
112.
Kurt Pitschmann
08:17:11
384.24 m/min
113.
Ferenc Batha
08:17:12
384.14 m/min
114.
Team Bertlich
08:17:12
384.08 m/min
115.
Henk Simonsz
08:17:14
383.85 m/min
116.
H. Mookhoek & Son
08:17:18
383.26 m/min
117.
Gerrit Knol
08:17:18
383.25 m/min
118.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
08:17:20
382.97 m/min
119.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
08:17:23
382.43 m/min
120.
Boronyak Andras
08:17:27
381.81 m/min
121.
Imre Nagy
08:17:29
381.53 m/min
122.
Theo Hetterscheid
08:17:31
381.24 m/min
123.
Eric Bouwman
08:17:31
381.20 m/min
124.
Gerrit Knol
08:17:32
381.13 m/min
125.
Ferenc Batha
08:17:35
380.63 m/min
126.
WhatsApp Team
08:17:37
380.42 m/min
127.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
08:17:38
380.14 m/min
128.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:17:39
380.11 m/min
129.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
08:17:39
380.02 m/min
130.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
08:17:40
379.97 m/min
131.
Chris van Ginkel
08:17:40
379.88 m/min
132.
Istvan Bardos
08:17:42
379.59 m/min
133.
Michel Wouters
08:17:43
379.41 m/min
134.
Tamas Wagner
08:17:45
379.14 m/min
135.
Team Borculo
08:17:46
379.00 m/min
136.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
08:17:50
378.47 m/min
137.
Jordy Michiels
08:17:53
378.00 m/min
138.
Kmetija Rajh
08:18:01
376.84 m/min
139.
Simon Hozjan
08:18:26
373.17 m/min
140.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
08:18:28
372.93 m/min
141.
Krüger- Eschenberg
08:18:29
372.76 m/min
142.
Team KSK Lipperland
08:18:30
372.62 m/min
143.
Gerrit Knol
08:18:35
371.87 m/min
144.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
08:18:37
371.62 m/min
145.
Boštjan Podjed
08:18:39
371.42 m/min
146.
Team Bertlich
08:18:44
370.63 m/min
147.
Herman Boekelo
08:19:08
367.31 m/min
148.
Henk Simonsz
08:19:09
367.17 m/min
149.
Dušan Kompara
08:19:22
365.34 m/min
150.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
08:19:35
363.63 m/min
151.
Kranitz Miklos
08:19:44
362.33 m/min
152.
Herman Boekelo
08:19:50
361.59 m/min
153.
Krüger- Eschenberg
08:21:38
347.64 m/min
154.
Wim Scholten
08:22:21
342.39 m/min
155.
Kris Cleirbaut
08:24:11
329.60 m/min
156.
Hermann Tockner
08:25:09
323.18 m/min
157.
Henk Simonsz
08:27:46
307.23 m/min
158.
Eric Bouwman
08:27:56
306.25 m/min
159.
Gert Krab
08:28:10
304.85 m/min
160.
Srečko Ločniškar
08:28:27
303.25 m/min
161.
Henk Simonsz
08:28:30
302.98 m/min
162.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
08:28:32
302.84 m/min
163.
Hermann Tockner
08:28:34
302.60 m/min
164.
Robert Robnik
08:28:35
302.53 m/min
165.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
08:28:36
302.46 m/min
166.
Ebbers- Immink
08:28:37
302.37 m/min
167.
Christoph Franz
08:28:38
302.23 m/min
168.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
08:28:39
302.13 m/min
169.
G. Heijnen en zoon
08:28:39
302.12 m/min
170.
Ron van der Noort
08:28:40
302.03 m/min
171.
Patrick Boeckx
08:28:40
302.03 m/min
172.
C.C.N. Silvius
08:28:40
302.01 m/min
173.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
08:28:42
301.85 m/min
174.
Gerjan Heerkes
08:28:44
301.70 m/min
175.
Peter van Houtum
08:28:44
301.68 m/min
176.
Boštjan Podjed
08:28:45
301.57 m/min
177.
Joël Kuijper
08:28:45
301.54 m/min
178.
Boštjan Podjed
08:28:47
301.41 m/min
179.
Henk Simonsz
08:28:48
301.30 m/min
180.
Robert Velikonja
08:28:48
301.29 m/min
181.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
08:28:49
301.19 m/min
182.
Peter van Houtum
08:28:50
301.15 m/min
183.
Van Olderen-Schaap
08:28:50
301.12 m/min
184.
Boštjan Podjed
08:28:50
301.12 m/min
185.
Wim Scholten
08:28:50
301.12 m/min
186.
Thed van Wel
08:28:51
301.02 m/min
187.
D.R. Cile team A
08:28:52
300.97 m/min
188.
Aleš Gerčar
08:28:52
300.94 m/min
189.
D.R. Cile team A
08:28:53
300.80 m/min
190.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
08:28:55
300.67 m/min
191.
Franc Černilec
08:28:58
300.41 m/min
192.
Ron van der Noort
08:28:58
300.33 m/min
193.
Team Post/Vis
08:28:59
300.32 m/min
194.
Glenn Schepens
08:29:02
300.04 m/min
195.
Gabor Marcz
08:29:05
299.76 m/min
196.
Miha Sovič
08:29:05
299.75 m/min
197.
Annita Verelst
08:29:06
299.63 m/min
198.
Ron van der Noort
08:29:07
299.54 m/min
199.
Henk Simonsz
08:29:08
299.48 m/min
200.
Zdravko Ferenčak
08:29:12
299.05 m/min
201.
Paul Van den Berg
08:29:14
298.89 m/min
202.
Bennie Suk
08:29:15
298.82 m/min
203.
Ron van der Noort
08:29:17
298.66 m/min
204.
Scheidemann&Liu
08:29:18
298.54 m/min
205.
Wim Scholten
08:29:21
298.22 m/min
206.
Miha Sovič
08:29:22
298.16 m/min
207.
Miha Sovič
08:29:23
298.07 m/min
208.
Robin Cools
08:29:25
297.86 m/min
209.
Steve Vermant
08:29:25
297.85 m/min
210.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
08:29:27
297.68 m/min
211.
Patrick Boeckx
08:29:28
297.63 m/min
212.
Ton Ebben
08:29:33
297.16 m/min
213.
Eric Bouwman
08:29:33
297.15 m/min
214.
Aleš Gerčar
08:29:33
297.12 m/min
215.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
08:29:34
297.03 m/min
216.
Vladan Petrović
08:29:35
296.99 m/min
217.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
08:29:35
296.99 m/min
218.
Ton Ebben
08:29:38
296.73 m/min
219.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
08:29:40
296.51 m/min
220.
H. Mookhoek & Son
08:29:40
296.51 m/min
221.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
08:29:44
296.19 m/min
222.
Istvan Bardos
08:29:46
295.96 m/min
223.
Kranitz Miklos
08:29:47
295.85 m/min
224.
Boštjan Podjed
08:29:48
295.81 m/min
225.
Simon Hozjan
08:29:49
295.68 m/min
226.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
08:29:55
295.17 m/min
227.
Dieter Siebert
08:29:55
295.15 m/min
228.
Dušan Gerič
08:29:56
295.05 m/min
229.
Henk Simonsz
08:29:58
294.90 m/min
230.
Gert Rotman
08:29:59
294.84 m/min
231.
Gabor Marcz
08:30:03
294.50 m/min
232.
Team Post/Vis
08:30:07
294.09 m/min
233.
Senad Škrijelj
08:30:08
294.01 m/min
234.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
08:30:09
293.95 m/min
235.
Zvonko Sovič
08:30:10
293.84 m/min
236.
Gert Krab
08:30:13
293.61 m/min
237.
Senad Škrijelj
08:30:14
293.50 m/min
238.
Robert Velikonja
08:30:17
293.25 m/min
239.
Tamas Wagner
08:30:19
293.07 m/min
240.
Marco Gratzer
08:30:20
292.95 m/min
241.
Jani Zavadlal
08:30:22
292.78 m/min
242.
Paul Van den Berg
08:30:24
292.62 m/min
243.
Pascal Jongsma
08:30:27
292.36 m/min
244.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
08:30:27
292.34 m/min
245.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
08:30:29
292.12 m/min
246.
Miha Sovič
08:30:30
292.05 m/min
247.
WhatsApp Team
08:30:35
291.64 m/min
248.
Bennie Suk
08:30:41
291.16 m/min
249.
Alfred Klein
08:30:41
291.15 m/min
250.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
08:30:47
290.61 m/min
251.
Van Olderen-Schaap
08:30:54
289.99 m/min
252.
Scheidemann&Liu
08:31:06
288.99 m/min
253.
Robin Cools
08:31:19
287.80 m/min
254.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
08:31:21
287.70 m/min
255.
SG Richter/Lipski
08:31:30
286.93 m/min
256.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
08:31:44
285.73 m/min
257.
Aleš Gerčar
08:31:44
285.72 m/min
258.
Milan Mirnik
08:31:56
284.69 m/min
259.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
08:32:04
284.06 m/min
260.
Van Olderen-Schaap
08:32:06
283.88 m/min
261.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
08:32:10
283.55 m/min
262.
Marko Goranič
08:32:24
282.39 m/min
263.
Michel Wouters
08:32:26
282.22 m/min
264.
Ferenc Batha
08:32:33
281.64 m/min
265.
Paul Van den Berg
08:32:38
281.30 m/min
266.
Henk Simonsz
08:33:57
274.95 m/min
267.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
08:34:20
273.24 m/min
268.
Boštjan Podjed
08:34:23
273.01 m/min
269.
Hartmut Schöppl
08:35:57
265.95 m/min
270.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
08:36:06
265.32 m/min
271.
Arnold Paalman
08:36:08
265.20 m/min
272.
Van Olderen-Schaap
08:36:17
264.53 m/min
273.
Henk Simonsz
08:36:47
262.36 m/min
274.
Boštjan Podjed
08:37:01
261.38 m/min
275.
Herman Boekelo
08:37:39
258.78 m/min
276.
Marco Gratzer
08:37:43
258.44 m/min
277.
Boštjan Podjed
08:38:12
256.52 m/min
278.
Henk Simonsz
08:38:17
256.16 m/min
279.
Christoph Franz
08:38:19
255.99 m/min
280.
Jože Kos
08:38:32
255.12 m/min
281.
Fiete Deimel
08:38:34
255.00 m/min
282.
Gyula Bekk
08:38:43
254.41 m/min
283.
Henk Simonsz
08:38:54
253.72 m/min
284.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
08:38:58
253.45 m/min
285.
Henk Simonsz
08:39:23
251.77 m/min
286.
Robin Rigter
08:39:54
249.79 m/min
287.
Robin Rigter
08:40:45
246.56 m/min
288.
Geza Rosta
08:40:57
245.80 m/min
289.
Annita Verelst
08:41:07
245.17 m/min
290.
Bert Ploeg
08:45:25
230.23 m/min
291.
Hartmut Schöppl
08:45:48
228.98 m/min