Derby
GPS Tracking at the Derby
Loft darkening
Collection of Pigeons
Collection of Pigeons
Participants
Race Results
Login
Race 3
Refresh
Start time: 8/15/2023 7:45:00 AM
Relese coordinates: 46.871678 - 19.387794
Distance: 239 km
Search
1.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19225
10:39:35.063
1374.55 m/min
2.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161700
10:39:36.300
1374.39 m/min
3.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-812
10:39:42.680
1373.55 m/min
4.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-296
10:39:43.936
1373.39 m/min
5.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-546 Lea
10:39:45.566
1373.17 m/min
6.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9215
10:39:45.703
1373.16 m/min
7.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-2
10:39:48.423
1372.80 m/min
8.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1104
10:39:51.430
1372.41 m/min
9.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-422
10:40:29.990
1367.38 m/min
10.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084457
10:40:42.000
1365.82 m/min
11.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337661
10:40:46.620
1365.23 m/min
12.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-172
10:41:44.060
1357.83 m/min
13.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093882 Avi 82
10:43:07.926
1347.18 m/min
14.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-11
10:43:10.926
1346.80 m/min
15.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-247 Blue Face Girl
10:43:11.076
1346.78 m/min
16.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7516 Victoria Miša ;)
10:43:26.066
1344.89 m/min
17.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6414
10:43:27.446
1344.72 m/min
18.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-02483-365
10:43:30.706
1344.31 m/min
19.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232107
10:43:31.926
1344.16 m/min
20.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4541
10:43:46.106
1342.38 m/min
21.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8116
10:43:49.860
1341.91 m/min
22.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5016
10:43:54.170
1341.37 m/min
23.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1644
10:44:01.150
1340.50 m/min
24.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8555
10:44:04.943
1340.03 m/min
25.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172452
10:48:04.480
1310.80 m/min
26.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6407
10:48:12.006
1309.91 m/min
27.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2519
10:48:21.660
1308.76 m/min
28.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233497
10:48:28.973
1307.89 m/min
29.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8770
10:48:31.863
1307.55 m/min
30.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152115
10:48:33.660
1307.33 m/min
31.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78024
10:48:36.476
1307.00 m/min
32.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063883
10:48:38.000
1306.82 m/min
33.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071518
10:48:38.180
1306.80 m/min
34.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223746
10:48:41.030
1306.46 m/min
35.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339606
10:48:41.030
1306.46 m/min
36.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5211
10:48:44.000
1306.11 m/min
37.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9321
10:48:44.160
1306.09 m/min
38.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-510
10:48:51.160
1305.26 m/min
39.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-102
10:48:54.163
1304.90 m/min
40.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-501
10:49:01.853
1303.99 m/min
41.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-259
10:49:15.700
1302.36 m/min
42.
Hartmut Schöppl
AUT-2023-405-121
10:49:16.383
1302.28 m/min
43.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-320 "Modrić"
10:49:32.680
1300.36 m/min
44.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232663
10:49:41.686
1299.31 m/min
45.
Jaroslav Krbečka
CZ-2023-0203-101
10:49:46.213
1298.78 m/min
46.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529643
10:50:01.200
1297.02 m/min
47.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-486
10:50:01.496
1296.99 m/min
48.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78005
10:50:40.000
1292.51 m/min
49.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416883 Leonida
10:50:42.440
1292.22 m/min
50.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-125
10:50:45.443
1291.87 m/min
51.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118135
10:50:46.966
1291.70 m/min
52.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-16
10:50:48.483
1291.52 m/min
53.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19220
10:50:49.503
1291.40 m/min
54.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-617
10:50:51.420
1291.18 m/min
55.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9204
10:50:51.503
1291.17 m/min
56.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4551
10:50:52.306
1291.08 m/min
57.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480668
10:50:52.976
1291.00 m/min
58.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1010
10:50:54.480
1290.83 m/min
59.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-621
10:50:54.493
1290.83 m/min
60.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-107
10:50:54.686
1290.80 m/min
61.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325106
10:50:58.940
1290.31 m/min
62.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1511
10:51:00.493
1290.13 m/min
63.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232111
10:51:03.390
1289.80 m/min
64.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-492
10:51:04.543
1289.66 m/min
65.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-82
10:51:04.936
1289.62 m/min
66.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1043
10:51:06.013
1289.49 m/min
67.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152169
10:51:13.990
1288.57 m/min
68.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123510
10:51:16.966
1288.23 m/min
69.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599852
10:51:38.986
1285.70 m/min
70.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214599
10:53:14.130
1274.87 m/min
71.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324455
10:53:15.650
1274.70 m/min
72.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-210 Tony Jantschke
10:53:20.010
1274.20 m/min
73.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190004
10:53:20.490
1274.15 m/min
74.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7511 Nik dr.
10:53:23.043
1273.86 m/min
75.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-20
10:53:24.493
1273.70 m/min
76.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2074
10:53:26.170
1273.51 m/min
77.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619344
10:53:27.500
1273.36 m/min
78.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2449
10:53:29.773
1273.10 m/min
79.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-101
10:53:32.786
1272.76 m/min
80.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74227
10:53:32.850
1272.76 m/min
81.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294696 team overschie 2
10:53:34.323
1272.59 m/min
82.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-151
10:53:35.056
1272.51 m/min
83.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2411
10:53:35.803
1272.42 m/min
84.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537372 Ben
10:53:36.470
1272.35 m/min
85.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214131 Jackie 131
10:53:39.070
1272.06 m/min
86.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147581
10:53:40.470
1271.90 m/min
87.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-828
10:53:40.990
1271.84 m/min
88.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1255 Poliski
10:53:42.053
1271.72 m/min
89.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4383
10:53:44.080
1271.49 m/min
90.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-808
10:53:51.503
1270.66 m/min
91.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-84
10:53:56.876
1270.06 m/min
92.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-103
10:53:58.350
1269.89 m/min
93.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1799
10:54:03.800
1269.28 m/min
94.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232116
10:54:26.266
1266.78 m/min
95.
Rudolf Stokan
AUT-2023-604-1018
10:54:35.676
1265.73 m/min
96.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-22
10:54:38.003
1265.47 m/min
97.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04072
10:54:39.523
1265.30 m/min
98.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1626 Zakspeed 23-1626
10:54:42.533
1264.97 m/min
99.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74221
10:54:42.536
1264.97 m/min
100.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-941
10:54:43.266
1264.88 m/min
101.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329913
10:54:43.506
1264.86 m/min
102.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-713
10:54:43.960
1264.81 m/min
103.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4574 Inbred best kittel
10:54:44.063
1264.80 m/min
104.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1087
10:54:45.556
1264.63 m/min
105.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-333
10:54:45.563
1264.63 m/min
106.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425357
10:54:46.713
1264.50 m/min
107.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-669
10:54:46.713
1264.50 m/min
108.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022725
10:54:46.713
1264.50 m/min
109.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-223
10:54:46.996
1264.47 m/min
110.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1026
10:54:48.216
1264.33 m/min
111.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-841
10:54:48.590
1264.29 m/min
112.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3403
10:54:50.143
1264.12 m/min
113.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-254
10:54:51.603
1263.96 m/min
114.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-3
10:54:51.613
1263.96 m/min
115.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565736
10:54:53.013
1263.80 m/min
116.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-21
10:54:53.116
1263.79 m/min
117.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489138
10:54:53.730
1263.72 m/min
118.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2505
10:54:54.620
1263.62 m/min
119.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78007
10:54:56.013
1263.47 m/min
120.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537383 Kim
10:54:56.013
1263.47 m/min
121.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-212 Pearl
10:54:57.750
1263.28 m/min
122.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180008
10:54:57.750
1263.28 m/min
123.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09802
10:54:57.750
1263.28 m/min
124.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097582
10:54:59.016
1263.14 m/min
125.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-106
10:55:09.603
1261.96 m/min
126.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071824
10:55:09.680
1261.96 m/min
127.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111682
10:55:15.683
1261.29 m/min
128.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577543 SASSENACH
10:55:22.646
1260.52 m/min
129.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771796
10:55:33.010
1259.38 m/min
130.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446727
10:55:33.093
1259.37 m/min
131.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147585
10:55:35.033
1259.16 m/min
132.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-329
10:55:48.990
1257.62 m/min
133.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9208
10:56:18.613
1254.38 m/min
134.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8554
10:56:24.633
1253.72 m/min
135.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-805
10:56:30.620
1253.07 m/min
136.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9577573
10:56:34.340
1252.66 m/min
137.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180010
10:56:47.076
1251.27 m/min
138.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74229
10:56:50.486
1250.90 m/min
139.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-730
10:56:54.676
1250.45 m/min
140.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7509 Jajo 9
10:56:56.186
1250.28 m/min
141.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-287
10:56:57.696
1250.12 m/min
142.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-501
10:56:57.986
1250.09 m/min
143.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214580
10:56:58.343
1250.05 m/min
144.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037490 Orange Golden90
10:57:00.576
1249.81 m/min
145.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9404
10:57:00.620
1249.80 m/min
146.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771686
10:57:00.673
1249.80 m/min
147.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027731
10:57:00.753
1249.79 m/min
148.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32815
10:57:00.753
1249.79 m/min
149.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-677
10:57:02.130
1249.64 m/min
150.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337655
10:57:02.196
1249.63 m/min
151.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6140559
10:57:02.236
1249.63 m/min
152.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-634
10:57:02.556
1249.59 m/min
153.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1280 Möllbeck
10:57:04.176
1249.42 m/min
154.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-618
10:57:04.246
1249.41 m/min
155.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213266
10:57:04.526
1249.38 m/min
156.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597618
10:57:05.340
1249.29 m/min
157.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-40
10:57:05.813
1249.24 m/min
158.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1202
10:57:05.813
1249.24 m/min
159.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3444
10:57:05.813
1249.24 m/min
160.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516876
10:57:06.040
1249.22 m/min
161.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084458
10:57:07.183
1249.09 m/min
162.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5510
10:57:07.373
1249.07 m/min
163.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3483
10:57:08.343
1248.97 m/min
164.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-810
10:57:08.803
1248.92 m/min
165.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9137172
10:57:08.803
1248.92 m/min
166.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112018
10:57:09.060
1248.89 m/min
167.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-2012
10:57:10.300
1248.75 m/min
168.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329222
10:57:10.553
1248.73 m/min
169.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-801
10:57:11.943
1248.58 m/min
170.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9104092 Firefly092
10:57:12.100
1248.56 m/min
171.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343013
10:57:12.100
1248.56 m/min
172.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762593
10:57:12.930
1248.47 m/min
173.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311128
10:57:13.616
1248.40 m/min
174.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-150
10:57:13.620
1248.39 m/min
175.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335914 "Neutron"
10:57:13.620
1248.39 m/min
176.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1213
10:57:15.133
1248.23 m/min
177.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-190
10:57:15.926
1248.15 m/min
178.
Hartmut Schöppl
AUT-2023-405-122
10:57:15.986
1248.14 m/min
179.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152135
10:57:16.113
1248.12 m/min
180.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9312
10:57:17.836
1247.94 m/min
181.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329254
10:57:17.836
1247.94 m/min
182.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170646 Kwiebus
10:57:19.573
1247.75 m/min
183.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577548 ILLU MINA TOR
10:57:19.653
1247.74 m/min
184.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1001
10:57:19.653
1247.74 m/min
185.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69689
10:57:19.653
1247.74 m/min
186.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067868
10:57:20.883
1247.61 m/min
187.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9341
10:57:21.100
1247.59 m/min
188.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-521 Liam
10:57:22.443
1247.44 m/min
189.
Besnik Vrella
AUT-2023-602-303
10:57:22.873
1247.39 m/min
190.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
AUT-2023-601-255
10:57:28.370
1246.80 m/min
191.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565723
10:57:30.840
1246.53 m/min
192.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014607
10:57:31.593
1246.45 m/min
193.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5060
10:57:37.340
1245.83 m/min
194.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1619 Highlander 1619
10:57:37.340
1245.83 m/min
195.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8402 Marjana
10:57:40.076
1245.54 m/min
196.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329246
10:58:04.070
1242.96 m/min
197.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034544
10:58:13.676
1241.93 m/min
198.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058104
10:58:29.086
1240.28 m/min
199.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-960
10:58:36.516
1239.49 m/min
200.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339604
10:59:05.670
1236.38 m/min
201.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621068
10:59:50.500
1231.64 m/min
202.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-451
11:00:06.806
1229.93 m/min
203.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2483
11:00:08.183
1229.78 m/min
204.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-150
11:00:08.230
1229.78 m/min
205.
Dick Van den Brink
NL-2023-9067130
11:00:09.636
1229.63 m/min
206.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081163
11:00:09.733
1229.62 m/min
207.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529661
11:00:11.146
1229.47 m/min
208.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329311
11:00:12.183
1229.36 m/min
209.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446728
11:00:13.703
1229.20 m/min
210.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-14
11:00:14.040
1229.17 m/min
211.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-149
11:00:14.160
1229.15 m/min
212.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32899
11:00:14.160
1229.15 m/min
213.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480624
11:00:15.560
1229.01 m/min
214.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121662
11:00:15.686
1228.99 m/min
215.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553047
11:00:15.693
1228.99 m/min
216.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-415
11:00:15.706
1228.99 m/min
217.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232670
11:00:15.706
1228.99 m/min
218.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8412 Mustang
11:00:17.070
1228.85 m/min
219.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13345
11:00:17.203
1228.84 m/min
220.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-808
11:00:17.203
1228.84 m/min
221.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762590
11:00:17.333
1228.82 m/min
222.
Josef Fell
BE-2023-2099171
11:00:18.716
1228.68 m/min
223.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-39
11:00:18.716
1228.68 m/min
224.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88674
11:00:18.716
1228.68 m/min
225.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1422
11:00:19.233
1228.62 m/min
226.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74259
11:00:20.193
1228.52 m/min
227.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6409
11:00:21.233
1228.41 m/min
228.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163184
11:00:23.226
1228.20 m/min
229.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337644
11:00:24.030
1228.12 m/min
230.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01033 Dandy
11:00:24.670
1228.05 m/min
231.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335532
11:00:24.676
1228.05 m/min
232.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232642
11:00:24.700
1228.05 m/min
233.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554042
11:00:26.073
1227.91 m/min
234.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
NL-2023-9396903
11:00:26.156
1227.90 m/min
235.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4579 Best kittel sagan
11:00:26.176
1227.89 m/min
236.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-630
11:00:26.490
1227.86 m/min
237.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093893 Miss~Avi 93
11:00:26.703
1227.84 m/min
238.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620961
11:00:27.823
1227.72 m/min
239.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082743
11:00:29.206
1227.58 m/min
240.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2467
11:00:32.026
1227.28 m/min
241.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111686
11:00:34.303
1227.04 m/min
242.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-807
11:00:34.413
1227.03 m/min
243.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-7083048
11:00:35.180
1226.95 m/min
244.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3505 JADRAN
11:00:35.180
1226.95 m/min
245.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5501
11:00:35.383
1226.93 m/min
246.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4576
11:00:36.190
1226.85 m/min
247.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103313 Firefly313
11:00:37.213
1226.74 m/min
248.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-308
11:00:38.720
1226.58 m/min
249.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-415 ☄️415☄️ Team B
11:00:40.223
1226.43 m/min
250.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084742
11:00:44.713
1225.96 m/min
251.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-16
11:00:47.486
1225.67 m/min
252.
JWJJ
NL-2023-9578128
11:00:51.070
1225.29 m/min
253.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134113
11:00:57.143
1224.66 m/min
254.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630548
11:01:05.996
1223.74 m/min
255.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-27
11:01:07.166
1223.62 m/min
256.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5993
11:01:14.263
1222.88 m/min
257.
Glenn Schepens
BE-2023-6077887
11:01:17.903
1222.50 m/min
258.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329916
11:01:18.666
1222.42 m/min
259.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123525
11:01:18.860
1222.40 m/min
260.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-622
11:01:20.680
1222.21 m/min
261.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1636 Zakspeed 23-1636
11:01:20.680
1222.21 m/min
262.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214600
11:01:22.333
1222.04 m/min
263.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-1
11:01:23.820
1221.89 m/min
264.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9598667
11:01:26.933
1221.57 m/min
265.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532647
11:01:27.696
1221.49 m/min
266.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
NL-2023-9396904
11:01:27.996
1221.46 m/min
267.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-199
11:01:29.096
1221.34 m/min
268.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067102
11:01:29.643
1221.28 m/min
269.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029649
11:01:31.593
1221.08 m/min
270.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-40 W2W 40
11:01:37.306
1220.49 m/min
271.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180007
11:01:39.600
1220.25 m/min
272.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084752
11:01:41.650
1220.04 m/min
273.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1235 Flying Angel
11:01:44.666
1219.73 m/min
274.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-141
11:01:47.930
1219.39 m/min
275.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1633
11:01:55.373
1218.63 m/min
276.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74216
11:01:59.163
1218.23 m/min
277.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1229
11:02:10.286
1217.09 m/min
278.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-122
11:02:16.286
1216.47 m/min
279.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1032
11:02:16.403
1216.46 m/min
280.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-652
11:02:19.296
1216.16 m/min
281.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-40
11:02:19.390
1216.15 m/min
282.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-644
11:02:21.066
1215.98 m/min
283.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5061
11:02:30.083
1215.06 m/min
284.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
HU-2023-D761009
11:02:30.660
1215.00 m/min
285.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2029
11:02:31.433
1214.92 m/min
286.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6439
11:02:31.686
1214.89 m/min
287.
Tinus Deuring
NL-2023-4700963
11:02:33.083
1214.75 m/min
288.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-626
11:02:33.083
1214.75 m/min
289.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-100
11:02:37.160
1214.33 m/min
290.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058113
11:02:37.590
1214.29 m/min
291.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324515
11:02:54.346
1212.57 m/min
292.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-807
11:03:06.350
1211.35 m/min
293.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-36
11:03:13.460
1210.62 m/min
294.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
NL-2023-9583108
11:03:19.476
1210.01 m/min
295.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329228
11:03:27.096
1209.24 m/min
296.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082742
11:03:28.380
1209.11 m/min
297.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577541 LUCY
11:03:40.563
1207.87 m/min
298.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69701
11:03:46.473
1207.27 m/min
299.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8411
11:03:46.863
1207.23 m/min
300.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152133
11:03:49.790
1206.94 m/min
301.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354810
11:04:11.476
1204.75 m/min
302.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-18197
11:04:13.146
1204.58 m/min
303.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1607 Danny Phantom 1607
11:04:31.150
1202.77 m/min
304.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9156610
11:04:38.966
1201.98 m/min
305.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422809
11:04:42.096
1201.67 m/min
306.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1728
11:04:48.063
1201.07 m/min
307.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311132
11:04:57.010
1200.17 m/min
308.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9216
11:05:10.563
1198.82 m/min
309.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173928
11:05:12.196
1198.66 m/min
310.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577547 TERMINATOR
11:05:12.200
1198.66 m/min
311.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529663
11:05:13.496
1198.53 m/min
312.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311138
11:05:16.686
1198.21 m/min
313.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6140560
11:05:22.353
1197.64 m/min
314.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
NL-2023-9582792
11:05:28.300
1197.05 m/min
315.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1055
11:05:28.300
1197.05 m/min
316.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027732
11:05:28.573
1197.03 m/min
317.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554141
11:05:30.356
1196.85 m/min
318.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172464
11:05:31.600
1196.72 m/min
319.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337645
11:05:34.473
1196.44 m/min
320.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4386
11:05:39.710
1195.92 m/min
321.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4562 Wega
11:05:40.656
1195.82 m/min
322.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-612-415
11:05:42.000
1195.69 m/min
323.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-08592-919
11:05:46.516
1195.24 m/min
324.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-801
11:05:47.100
1195.18 m/min
325.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9328860
11:05:48.360
1195.06 m/min
326.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147582
11:05:49.546
1194.94 m/min
327.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425363
11:05:52.396
1194.66 m/min
328.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311137
11:05:52.530
1194.65 m/min
329.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-536
11:05:52.810
1194.62 m/min
330.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-142 Daughter 152
11:05:53.680
1194.53 m/min
331.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111687
11:05:53.913
1194.51 m/min
332.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9401
11:05:54.083
1194.49 m/min
333.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-670
11:05:55.446
1194.36 m/min
334.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337664
11:05:56.966
1194.21 m/min
335.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-412
11:05:56.966
1194.21 m/min
336.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153525
11:05:57.290
1194.17 m/min
337.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2424
11:05:58.040
1194.10 m/min
338.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-01533-117
11:05:58.870
1194.02 m/min
339.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-297
11:05:59.936
1193.91 m/min
340.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-334
11:06:00.096
1193.90 m/min
341.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-104
11:06:00.163
1193.89 m/min
342.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067107
11:06:01.656
1193.74 m/min
343.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7505 Dejana
11:06:02.943
1193.62 m/min
344.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-449
11:06:03.610
1193.55 m/min
345.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8428
11:06:04.666
1193.44 m/min
346.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9113521
11:06:05.113
1193.40 m/min
347.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-608
11:06:07.623
1193.15 m/min
348.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-38
11:06:10.010
1192.92 m/min
349.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74228
11:06:15.093
1192.41 m/min
350.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8130
11:06:16.506
1192.27 m/min
351.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416910 Benjamin
11:06:22.680
1191.67 m/min
352.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-278
11:06:27.396
1191.20 m/min
353.
P&L Heremans
BE-2023-6067113
11:06:27.680
1191.17 m/min
354.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-39 Turbo
11:06:28.433
1191.10 m/min
355.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4545
11:06:35.970
1190.36 m/min
356.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-16
11:06:40.460
1189.91 m/min
357.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69694
11:06:42.163
1189.75 m/min
358.
JWJJ
NL-2023-9578129
11:06:55.670
1188.42 m/min
359.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-214
11:07:00.183
1187.98 m/min
360.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8811 Sonia Junior
11:07:02.996
1187.70 m/min
361.
Annita Verelst
BE-2023-6197847 The Lone Ranger
11:07:03.406
1187.66 m/min
362.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180006
11:07:04.663
1187.54 m/min
363.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4570
11:07:10.510
1186.97 m/min
364.
Emanuel Ćibarić
CRO-2023-24090
11:07:15.000
1186.53 m/min
365.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145011 Stipo
11:07:15.703
1186.46 m/min
366.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-423 ☄️423 ☄️ Team B
11:07:22.726
1185.77 m/min
367.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-25
11:07:30.023
1185.06 m/min
368.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-40
11:07:39.433
1184.14 m/min
369.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2125
11:07:40.570
1184.03 m/min
370.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1111
11:07:41.516
1183.94 m/min
371.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-117
11:07:48.136
1183.30 m/min
372.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-240
11:07:51.136
1183.00 m/min
373.
Spessart Racing Team
DV-2023-6357-125 Ulli
11:07:55.940
1182.54 m/min
374.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1282 Tucksi
11:07:57.076
1182.43 m/min
375.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9203
11:07:59.690
1182.17 m/min
376.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097568
11:08:00.070
1182.14 m/min
377.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74222
11:08:00.666
1182.08 m/min
378.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-401
11:08:00.670
1182.08 m/min
379.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2037
11:08:00.670
1182.08 m/min
380.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607111 Wolvega 3
11:08:00.676
1182.08 m/min
381.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2504
11:08:04.986
1181.66 m/min
382.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6405
11:08:08.146
1181.35 m/min
383.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1501
11:08:09.026
1181.27 m/min
384.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1435
11:08:18.666
1180.33 m/min
385.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-52 Blood Diamond
11:08:23.163
1179.90 m/min
386.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147840
11:08:31.720
1179.07 m/min
387.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-02984-397
11:08:40.176
1178.26 m/min
388.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-225
11:08:51.070
1177.21 m/min
389.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-836
11:09:03.693
1175.99 m/min
390.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1014
11:09:13.603
1175.04 m/min
391.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529662
11:09:15.120
1174.90 m/min
392.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1016
11:09:19.656
1174.46 m/min
393.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1426
11:09:31.526
1173.33 m/min
394.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1415
11:09:42.440
1172.28 m/min
395.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-850
11:09:45.023
1172.04 m/min
396.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-18
11:09:54.173
1171.17 m/min
397.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-301
11:09:59.193
1170.69 m/min
398.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-197
11:10:01.676
1170.45 m/min
399.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-901
11:10:05.680
1170.07 m/min
400.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7403
11:10:05.860
1170.05 m/min
401.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-1037489 Orange Golden89
11:10:05.963
1170.04 m/min
402.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3455
11:10:07.200
1169.93 m/min
403.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3121
11:10:08.226
1169.83 m/min
404.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311133
11:10:09.216
1169.73 m/min
405.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7406
11:10:11.200
1169.55 m/min
406.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8828
11:10:13.226
1169.35 m/min
407.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-659
11:10:13.690
1169.31 m/min
408.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027721
11:10:15.043
1169.18 m/min
409.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1545
11:10:15.046
1169.18 m/min
410.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8922
11:10:15.326
1169.15 m/min
411.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-14
11:10:18.060
1168.89 m/min
412.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2196
11:10:19.563
1168.75 m/min
413.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027727
11:10:19.666
1168.74 m/min
414.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600504
11:10:19.666
1168.74 m/min
415.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-610
11:10:20.966
1168.62 m/min
416.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-D-779276
11:10:21.213
1168.60 m/min
417.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179534
11:10:22.323
1168.49 m/min
418.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2457
11:10:22.496
1168.47 m/min
419.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-7
11:10:25.546
1168.18 m/min
420.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9067183
11:10:39.173
1166.89 m/min
421.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-507
11:10:42.066
1166.62 m/min
422.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621980
11:11:02.986
1164.65 m/min
423.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-1211-24
11:11:48.010
1160.42 m/min
424.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-4707888
11:11:48.010
1160.42 m/min
425.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74857
11:11:51.060
1160.14 m/min
426.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4550 Brother Ria
11:11:52.483
1160.00 m/min
427.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-34 Elisabeth
11:11:56.916
1159.59 m/min
428.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118226
11:12:19.523
1157.48 m/min
429.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607110 Wolvega 2
11:12:19.940
1157.44 m/min
430.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-611
11:12:25.583
1156.92 m/min
431.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123786
11:12:31.660
1156.35 m/min
432.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565724
11:12:33.226
1156.21 m/min
433.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082725
11:12:39.650
1155.61 m/min
434.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-118
11:13:04.666
1153.30 m/min
435.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516878
11:13:04.706
1153.29 m/min
436.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034527
11:13:05.646
1153.21 m/min
437.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529667
11:13:09.146
1152.88 m/min
438.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-4762-1216
11:13:09.170
1152.88 m/min
439.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-308
11:13:10.146
1152.79 m/min
440.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-228
11:13:10.996
1152.71 m/min
441.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329908
11:13:12.190
1152.60 m/min
442.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173962
11:13:12.700
1152.55 m/min
443.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8822 Ranger
11:13:13.720
1152.46 m/min
444.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2537
11:13:14.646
1152.37 m/min
445.
Uroš Plajbes
SLO-2023-108-9348
11:13:15.446
1152.30 m/min
446.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-14-80039
11:13:15.556
1152.29 m/min
447.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1249
11:13:15.556
1152.29 m/min
448.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-17
11:13:15.556
1152.29 m/min
449.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1648
11:13:18.666
1152.00 m/min
450.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153516
11:13:20.193
1151.86 m/min
451.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516857
11:13:22.146
1151.68 m/min
452.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-30
11:13:22.576
1151.64 m/min
453.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8809 Double P
11:13:23.026
1151.60 m/min
454.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453269
11:13:24.183
1151.50 m/min
455.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-613
11:13:25.023
1151.42 m/min
456.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-250
11:13:26.066
1151.32 m/min
457.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-861
11:13:28.603
1151.09 m/min
458.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111691
11:13:29.033
1151.05 m/min
459.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565717
11:13:30.190
1150.94 m/min
460.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027722
11:13:36.080
1150.40 m/min
461.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-273
11:13:36.093
1150.40 m/min
462.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-101
11:13:42.020
1149.86 m/min
463.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-561
11:13:42.643
1149.80 m/min
464.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-814
11:13:43.710
1149.70 m/min
465.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620968
11:13:45.530
1149.53 m/min
466.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599620
11:13:45.593
1149.53 m/min
467.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017892
11:13:48.593
1149.25 m/min
468.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324511
11:13:55.313
1148.64 m/min
469.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-290
11:14:01.556
1148.06 m/min
470.
Taif Mohammed
AUT-2023-605-247
11:14:02.193
1148.01 m/min
471.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-25
11:14:06.146
1147.64 m/min
472.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9432420 Simba
11:14:09.603
1147.33 m/min
473.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299516
11:14:12.076
1147.10 m/min
474.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1631
11:14:13.670
1146.96 m/min
475.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89171
11:14:15.556
1146.78 m/min
476.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148409
11:14:28.690
1145.59 m/min
477.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029646
11:14:30.663
1145.41 m/min
478.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619345
11:14:40.733
1144.49 m/min
479.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-7
11:14:44.170
1144.18 m/min
480.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1444
11:14:58.686
1142.86 m/min
481.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74583
11:15:11.166
1141.73 m/min
482.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416888 Roby 888
11:15:11.210
1141.72 m/min
483.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3130
11:15:24.166
1140.55 m/min
484.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-4707887
11:15:31.083
1139.93 m/min
485.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8108
11:15:34.170
1139.65 m/min
486.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2198
11:15:36.606
1139.43 m/min
487.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2182
11:15:38.163
1139.29 m/min
488.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1031
11:15:42.660
1138.88 m/min
489.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299514
11:15:44.206
1138.74 m/min
490.
Frits Boersma
NL-2023-9607118 Wolvega 5
11:15:44.643
1138.70 m/min
491.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014610
11:15:45.203
1138.65 m/min
492.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554206
11:15:45.673
1138.61 m/min
493.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-3
11:15:45.700
1138.61 m/min
494.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3462
11:15:48.193
1138.38 m/min
495.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-66
11:15:48.233
1138.38 m/min
496.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-713
11:15:52.140
1138.03 m/min
497.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6803
11:15:53.206
1137.93 m/min
498.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355724
11:15:53.666
1137.89 m/min
499.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147568
11:16:03.646
1137.00 m/min
500.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-4707669
11:16:13.516
1136.11 m/min
501.
Team Ebben & Paalman
NL-2023-9082726
11:16:13.946
1136.07 m/min
502.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7405
11:16:15.666
1135.92 m/min
503.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187605
11:16:16.140
1135.88 m/min
504.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1412
11:16:17.080
1135.79 m/min
505.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-9425362
11:16:18.746
1135.64 m/min
506.
Team Suisses
CRO-2023-03815
11:16:18.746
1135.64 m/min
507.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-215 Carlo Bulck
11:16:23.306
1135.23 m/min
508.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1270 Sawarovski
11:16:26.306
1134.96 m/min
509.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3482
11:16:28.086
1134.81 m/min
510.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145004 Saerina
11:16:30.710
1134.57 m/min
511.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8417 Repatica 2
11:16:37.710
1133.95 m/min
512.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-08790-268
11:16:39.806
1133.76 m/min
513.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-67
11:16:42.096
1133.55 m/min
514.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-107
11:16:42.560
1133.51 m/min
515.
Erwin Fraberger
AUT-2023-332-447
11:16:43.726
1133.41 m/min
516.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-301
11:16:51.730
1132.69 m/min
517.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029920
11:16:56.056
1132.31 m/min
518.
Sjoerd Lei
NL-2023-9553052
11:17:06.816
1131.35 m/min
519.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-239
11:17:07.256
1131.31 m/min
520.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9207
11:17:11.056
1130.98 m/min
521.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-202 👉202👈 Team A
11:17:20.636
1130.12 m/min
522.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01045
11:17:29.316
1129.36 m/min
523.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354819
11:17:30.666
1129.24 m/min
524.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9577574
11:17:32.183
1129.10 m/min
525.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8424
11:17:38.350
1128.56 m/min
526.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-707
11:17:39.856
1128.42 m/min
527.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8815 Boss
11:17:42.690
1128.17 m/min
528.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421650 Lucky
11:17:48.783
1127.63 m/min
529.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294698 team overschie 4
11:18:00.123
1126.63 m/min
530.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-311
11:18:00.246
1126.62 m/min
531.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-136
11:18:03.733
1126.32 m/min
532.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4385
11:18:05.756
1126.14 m/min
533.
Markus Blackert
DV-2023-05808-130
11:18:06.730
1126.05 m/min
534.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3475
11:18:08.753
1125.87 m/min
535.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084755
11:18:10.136
1125.75 m/min
536.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-105
11:18:23.566
1124.57 m/min
537.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532652
11:18:26.476
1124.31 m/min
538.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-2078-2669
11:18:34.723
1123.59 m/min
539.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5202
11:18:48.283
1122.40 m/min
540.
Team Ebben
NL-2023-9147718
11:18:49.800
1122.27 m/min
541.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311127
11:18:54.460
1121.86 m/min
542.
Martin Kociper
SLO-2023-114-957
11:18:54.660
1121.85 m/min
543.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-6 Katy
11:18:54.996
1121.82 m/min
544.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1008
11:18:57.306
1121.61 m/min
545.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1002
11:18:59.143
1121.45 m/min
546.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-416 ⚡416 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
11:18:59.490
1121.42 m/min
547.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170649 Ploert
11:19:00.290
1121.35 m/min
548.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-619
11:19:02.483
1121.16 m/min
549.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-588
11:19:04.050
1121.03 m/min
550.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3404
11:19:07.476
1120.73 m/min
551.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565731
11:19:10.040
1120.50 m/min
552.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170645 Broer Bleke Bertje
11:19:10.806
1120.44 m/min
553.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-282
11:19:11.053
1120.41 m/min
554.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1431
11:19:11.206
1120.40 m/min
555.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2442
11:19:11.246
1120.40 m/min
556.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2012
11:19:12.640
1120.28 m/min
557.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-64
11:19:12.660
1120.27 m/min
558.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9170911
11:19:15.633
1120.02 m/min
559.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232127
11:19:15.683
1120.01 m/min
560.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150202
11:19:19.516
1119.68 m/min
561.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505544
11:19:22.036
1119.46 m/min
562.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-32
11:19:26.223
1119.09 m/min
563.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9170912
11:19:28.790
1118.87 m/min
564.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-88
11:19:32.226
1118.57 m/min
565.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1609
11:19:32.663
1118.53 m/min
566.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-483
11:19:39.170
1117.97 m/min
567.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153524
11:19:45.123
1117.45 m/min
568.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-515
11:19:45.736
1117.40 m/min
569.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1641
11:19:46.993
1117.29 m/min
570.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-818
11:19:54.746
1116.62 m/min
571.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329309
11:19:57.776
1116.36 m/min
572.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214133 Milan 133
11:20:06.226
1115.63 m/min
573.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-160
11:20:10.833
1115.23 m/min
574.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9047075
11:20:22.760
1114.20 m/min
575.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-123
11:20:28.010
1113.75 m/min
576.
Grandschildren Harry's
DV-2023-1777-497
11:20:49.790
1111.87 m/min
577.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131230
11:20:51.980
1111.68 m/min
578.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3097574
11:20:52.046
1111.68 m/min
579.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621065
11:20:52.833
1111.61 m/min
580.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-200
11:20:53.546
1111.55 m/min
581.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-815
11:20:57.326
1111.23 m/min
582.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-116
11:20:58.843
1111.10 m/min
583.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12082
11:21:07.786
1110.33 m/min
584.
Klaus Steglich
DV-2023-6096-5
11:21:12.626
1109.91 m/min
585.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8103
11:21:12.993
1109.88 m/min
586.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88605
11:21:14.046
1109.79 m/min
587.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1501
11:21:21.313
1109.17 m/min
588.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042212 Elza12
11:21:26.563
1108.72 m/min
589.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-410
11:21:26.653
1108.72 m/min
590.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446725
11:21:30.626
1108.38 m/min
591.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74226
11:21:36.626
1107.87 m/min
592.
Team Lucky Looser
DV-2023-06967-1002
11:21:45.786
1107.08 m/min
593.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112066
11:21:47.313
1106.96 m/min
594.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-315 "Dirty Blue"
11:22:06.330
1105.34 m/min
595.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1065
11:22:07.050
1105.28 m/min
596.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-714
11:22:09.333
1105.08 m/min
597.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4721
11:22:09.393
1105.08 m/min
598.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9048
11:22:10.086
1105.02 m/min
599.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9624913
11:22:12.450
1104.82 m/min
600.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098333
11:22:13.853
1104.70 m/min
601.
Josef Fell
DV-2023-04437-603
11:22:14.566
1104.64 m/min
602.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581501
11:22:16.086
1104.51 m/min
603.
Ton Ebben
NL-2023-9147839
11:22:16.086
1104.51 m/min
604.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-615
11:22:17.633
1104.38 m/min
605.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9029642
11:22:18.816
1104.28 m/min
606.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5015
11:22:20.606
1104.13 m/min
607.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-2308-501
11:22:22.846
1103.94 m/min
608.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-621
11:22:23.150
1103.91 m/min
609.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132020
11:22:23.303
1103.90 m/min
610.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3131 Nico
11:22:23.346
1103.90 m/min
611.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-396
11:22:23.590
1103.88 m/min
612.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-66
11:22:36.130
1102.82 m/min
613.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-17
11:22:38.376
1102.63 m/min
614.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529642
11:22:39.376
1102.54 m/min
615.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-402
11:23:01.913
1100.64 m/min
616.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-803
11:23:01.916
1100.64 m/min
617.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9410
11:23:02.900
1100.56 m/min
618.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8410
11:23:06.626
1100.25 m/min
619.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-03903-245
11:23:07.663
1100.16 m/min
620.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-125
11:23:08.626
1100.08 m/min
621.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-24
11:23:14.123
1099.62 m/min
622.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8524
11:23:14.656
1099.57 m/min
623.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1730
11:23:17.150
1099.36 m/min
624.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-0777-838
11:23:17.330
1099.35 m/min
625.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529665
11:23:17.573
1099.33 m/min
626.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2466
11:23:20.126
1099.11 m/min
627.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5544
11:23:20.330
1099.10 m/min
628.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-518 Bob
11:23:20.966
1099.04 m/min
629.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529646
11:23:21.930
1098.96 m/min
630.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3448
11:23:22.326
1098.93 m/min
631.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04080
11:23:23.126
1098.86 m/min
632.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621047
11:23:26.973
1098.54 m/min
633.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027724
11:23:27.123
1098.53 m/min
634.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103320 Firefly320
11:23:29.363
1098.34 m/min
635.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-253
11:23:32.413
1098.08 m/min
636.
Gerard Schellekens
NL-2023-2314514
11:23:35.013
1097.86 m/min
637.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7502 Tim dr.
11:23:41.966
1097.28 m/min
638.
Clemens Ivanschitz
AUT-2023-105-5
11:23:42.466
1097.24 m/min
639.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-832
11:23:48.646
1096.72 m/min
640.
Jaap Kroese
NL-2023-9529480
11:23:50.423
1096.58 m/min
641.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214566
11:23:50.656
1096.56 m/min
642.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-623
11:24:04.143
1095.43 m/min
643.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03816
11:24:10.150
1094.93 m/min
644.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416913 Wolverina
11:24:12.870
1094.70 m/min
645.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599302
11:24:14.673
1094.55 m/min
646.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153391
11:24:31.466
1093.16 m/min
647.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7515 Mojca jr.
11:24:56.136
1091.12 m/min
648.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89103
11:25:27.476
1088.53 m/min
649.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354802
11:25:30.616
1088.27 m/min
650.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78043
11:25:34.976
1087.91 m/min
651.
PIPA Elite Center
BE-2023-4163190
11:25:38.136
1087.65 m/min
652.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3526
11:25:41.966
1087.34 m/min
653.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
NL-2023-9213249
11:25:42.616
1087.29 m/min
654.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-33
11:25:43.983
1087.17 m/min
655.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9322
11:26:39.890
1082.60 m/min
656.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-2241-53
11:26:45.646
1082.14 m/min
657.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529659
11:26:52.793
1081.55 m/min
658.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4724
11:26:56.373
1081.26 m/min
659.
Miroslav Vidhold
SK-2023-1905-931
11:27:03.470
1080.69 m/min
660.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-133 Speedy
11:27:14.486
1079.79 m/min
661.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-69
11:27:14.486
1079.79 m/min
662.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-629
11:27:27.993
1078.70 m/min
663.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505634
11:27:28.436
1078.67 m/min
664.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-7
11:27:35.520
1078.09 m/min
665.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153479
11:27:37.760
1077.91 m/min
666.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577544 OUTLANDER
11:27:43.433
1077.46 m/min
667.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3424
11:27:47.933
1077.09 m/min
668.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8205
11:27:52.143
1076.75 m/min
669.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150213
11:27:52.656
1076.71 m/min
670.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4546 Saganna
11:27:55.686
1076.47 m/min
671.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8825 Hundred
11:27:59.746
1076.14 m/min
672.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621982
11:28:14.683
1074.94 m/min
673.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117329
11:28:15.900
1074.84 m/min
674.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324482
11:28:21.660
1074.38 m/min
675.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-806
11:28:22.126
1074.35 m/min
676.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-29
11:28:45.626
1072.46 m/min
677.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74851
11:28:48.696
1072.22 m/min
678.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1634 "Worldchampion 23-1634"
11:28:48.696
1072.22 m/min
679.
Ján Mihok
SK-2023-2308-513
11:28:59.776
1071.34 m/min
680.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-170
11:29:01.293
1071.21 m/min
681.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-36
11:29:04.190
1070.98 m/min
682.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355726
11:29:17.736
1069.91 m/min
683.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329248
11:29:27.953
1069.09 m/min
684.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118181
11:29:28.650
1069.04 m/min
685.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-111
11:29:33.526
1068.65 m/min
686.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74587
11:29:51.246
1067.25 m/min
687.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111685
11:30:05.013
1066.16 m/min
688.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3150 Sina
11:30:28.573
1064.30 m/min
689.
Zdenek Masojidek
CZ-2023-019-234
11:30:29.553
1064.23 m/min
690.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4631845
11:30:37.043
1063.64 m/min
691.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13338
11:30:40.096
1063.40 m/min
692.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-464
11:30:47.603
1062.81 m/min
693.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9447146
11:30:47.606
1062.81 m/min
694.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597607
11:30:51.436
1062.51 m/min
695.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-435 👉435👈 Team A
11:30:57.180
1062.06 m/min
696.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-110
11:31:00.253
1061.82 m/min
697.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-126
11:31:35.106
1059.10 m/min
698.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-208
11:31:45.606
1058.28 m/min
699.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422805
11:32:34.786
1054.47 m/min
700.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-112
11:32:44.100
1053.75 m/min
701.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180014
11:32:49.930
1053.30 m/min
702.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-352
11:33:02.556
1052.33 m/min
703.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2415
11:33:03.366
1052.26 m/min
704.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187604
11:33:19.650
1051.01 m/min
705.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-03164-670
11:33:23.640
1050.71 m/min
706.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5022
11:33:27.376
1050.42 m/min
707.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0315-499
11:33:31.120
1050.13 m/min
708.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1643
11:33:34.926
1049.84 m/min
709.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170642 Dondersteen
11:33:39.426
1049.50 m/min
710.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343026
11:33:39.606
1049.48 m/min
711.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01029
11:33:49.926
1048.70 m/min
712.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621048
11:33:54.456
1048.35 m/min
713.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74582
11:33:55.830
1048.24 m/min
714.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034543
11:33:58.656
1048.03 m/min
715.
Franjo Risek
CRO-2023-12014
11:34:07.150
1047.38 m/min
716.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619353
11:34:14.100
1046.85 m/min
717.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2479
11:34:14.266
1046.84 m/min
718.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453224
11:34:30.603
1045.60 m/min
719.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103322 Sunbunny322
11:34:38.696
1044.98 m/min
720.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-690
11:34:49.903
1044.13 m/min
721.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-5544-402
11:34:52.423
1043.94 m/min
722.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-308
11:34:57.350
1043.57 m/min
723.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5518
11:35:00.640
1043.32 m/min
724.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-4701436
11:35:01.826
1043.23 m/min
725.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74589
11:35:04.823
1043.01 m/min
726.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0128-144
11:35:12.406
1042.43 m/min
727.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9315
11:35:18.340
1041.99 m/min
728.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
NL-2023-9335533
11:35:38.610
1040.46 m/min
729.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-514
11:35:43.636
1040.08 m/min
730.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324447
11:35:47.736
1039.77 m/min
731.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1612
11:35:56.636
1039.11 m/min
732.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6413
11:35:56.636
1039.11 m/min
733.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243147
11:36:12.343
1037.93 m/min
734.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9324539
11:36:13.863
1037.82 m/min
735.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-5008
11:36:13.863
1037.82 m/min
736.
Erwin Satzinger
AUT-2023-405-502
11:36:59.750
1034.39 m/min
737.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19223
11:37:03.266
1034.13 m/min
738.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-114-807 🔥🔥VIKI 5️⃣0️⃣🔥🔥
11:37:06.136
1033.92 m/min
739.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5209
11:37:08.846
1033.72 m/min
740.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554145
11:37:17.283
1033.09 m/min
741.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1610
11:37:20.873
1032.83 m/min
742.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7508 Nadja jr.
11:37:25.010
1032.52 m/min
743.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8829 Extremus
11:38:00.950
1029.87 m/min
744.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-37
11:38:01.856
1029.80 m/min
745.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-384
11:38:04.926
1029.57 m/min
746.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-355 "Archimedes"
11:38:05.396
1029.54 m/min
747.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1029
11:38:10.053
1029.20 m/min
748.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-637
11:38:12.633
1029.01 m/min
749.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600507
11:38:14.133
1028.90 m/min
750.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027725
11:38:29.886
1027.74 m/min
751.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223749
11:38:34.403
1027.41 m/min
752.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-809
11:39:03.356
1025.29 m/min
753.
Team Marek
CZ-2023-0194-2
11:39:07.940
1024.96 m/min
754.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324520
11:39:11.136
1024.72 m/min
755.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9042
11:39:43.853
1022.34 m/min
756.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3045054
11:40:00.363
1021.14 m/min
757.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8806 Charlene
11:40:02.886
1020.96 m/min
758.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529650
11:40:20.090
1019.72 m/min
759.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118185
11:40:33.633
1018.74 m/min
760.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-814
11:40:45.700
1017.87 m/min
761.
Goemaere Lampole
BE-2023-1098416
11:41:04.930
1016.49 m/min
762.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-02483-384
11:41:18.450
1015.52 m/min
763.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-P48125
11:41:18.526
1015.52 m/min
764.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-21
11:41:26.130
1014.97 m/min
765.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74218
11:42:28.313
1010.54 m/min
766.
Uli Bertelshofer
DV-2023-05428-3126 Nina
11:42:29.880
1010.43 m/min
767.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4715
11:42:34.386
1010.11 m/min
768.
Jelle Jellema
NL-2023-9027726
11:42:35.903
1010.00 m/min
769.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1447
11:42:35.903
1010.00 m/min
770.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04035
11:42:37.410
1009.90 m/min
771.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1083
11:42:46.983
1009.22 m/min
772.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-01696-209 👉209👈 Team A
11:42:47.480
1009.18 m/min
773.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-615
11:43:00.466
1008.27 m/min
774.
Jan Willems
NL-2023-9028401
11:43:17.556
1007.06 m/min
775.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09815
11:43:20.246
1006.87 m/min
776.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5519
11:43:36.756
1005.71 m/min
777.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-169
11:43:43.896
1005.21 m/min
778.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034542
11:43:57.153
1004.28 m/min
779.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3410
11:44:00.450
1004.05 m/min
780.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19217
11:44:16.110
1002.95 m/min
781.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2023-101-7302
11:44:42.403
1001.12 m/min
782.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5063
11:44:52.683
1000.40 m/min
783.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-903
11:45:03.476
999.66 m/min
784.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565719
11:46:28.076
993.82 m/min
785.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-24
11:46:49.903
992.32 m/min
786.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
CZ-2023-0134-1401
11:46:51.616
992.21 m/min
787.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-64 Franz
11:46:52.900
992.12 m/min
788.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1003
11:47:03.663
991.38 m/min
789.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5204
11:47:16.963
990.48 m/min
790.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-718
11:47:21.923
990.14 m/min
791.
Comb. Neve
NL-2023-9354812
11:47:52.223
988.08 m/min
792.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-318
11:48:01.726
987.44 m/min
793.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-393
11:48:08.116
987.00 m/min
794.
Arjan Van der haar
NL-2023-9023750
11:48:21.396
986.11 m/min
795.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421868
11:48:38.453
984.95 m/min
796.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-504
11:48:58.010
983.64 m/min
797.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-663
11:49:00.616
983.46 m/min
798.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74224
11:49:54.593
979.85 m/min
799.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-3980-1628
11:50:18.233
978.28 m/min
800.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311139
11:50:35.523
977.13 m/min
801.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3447
11:51:01.916
975.38 m/min
802.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565737
11:51:19.116
974.25 m/min
803.
Jožef Fai
SRB-2023-453256
11:51:49.820
972.23 m/min
804.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5509
11:51:57.416
971.73 m/min
805.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3436
11:52:04.786
971.25 m/min
806.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093891 Avi 91
11:52:27.180
969.78 m/min
807.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6808
11:53:46.226
964.65 m/min
808.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190038
11:53:49.876
964.41 m/min
809.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339608
11:53:51.396
964.31 m/min
810.
Lekeš Ludek
CZ-2023-0128-147
11:54:17.616
962.62 m/min
811.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8208
11:54:19.263
962.51 m/min
812.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554207
11:54:35.773
961.45 m/min
813.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-04159-3318
11:55:05.100
959.57 m/min
814.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-18
11:55:07.896
959.40 m/min
815.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2023-14-78001
11:56:20.616
954.77 m/min
816.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103319 Sunbunny319
11:56:26.596
954.39 m/min
817.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-30 Rebecca
11:56:34.443
953.89 m/min
818.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554048
11:56:38.600
953.63 m/min
819.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2216
11:56:42.473
953.39 m/min
820.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619343
11:57:02.986
952.09 m/min
821.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-19 Blue Raptor
11:57:03.486
952.06 m/min
822.
Eduard Urban
SK-2023-1905-1917
11:57:34.183
950.13 m/min
823.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74217
11:58:37.893
946.16 m/min
824.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537391
11:58:42.390
945.88 m/min
825.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8525
11:59:04.893
944.48 m/min
826.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152127
12:00:32.696
939.07 m/min
827.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355723
12:04:04.986
926.25 m/min
828.
Željko Agatić
DV-2023-06214-19
12:04:19.296
925.40 m/min
829.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554146
12:04:23.783
925.13 m/min
830.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597616
12:05:04.580
922.71 m/min
831.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1620 Highlander 1620
12:05:05.806
922.64 m/min
832.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-509
12:05:57.443
919.60 m/min
833.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416887 GerardRomaria
12:06:46.386
916.73 m/min
834.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-963 Turda's Line
12:07:06.593
915.55 m/min
835.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9014608
12:07:07.990
915.47 m/min
836.
Zsolti Zeke
HU-2023-12-89104
12:08:18.000
911.41 m/min
837.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
DV-2023-0968-64
12:08:37.306
910.30 m/min
838.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9029
12:09:27.066
907.45 m/min
839.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416893 Neymara
12:09:39.103
906.76 m/min
840.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1614 Goudje
12:09:40.570
906.67 m/min
841.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-18
12:09:43.570
906.50 m/min
842.
Joachim Eisebraun
DV-2023-6096-65 Franzi
12:12:08.020
898.33 m/min
843.
A.W. van Gelder
NL-2023-9600511
12:12:11.026
898.17 m/min
844.
Team Heijnen en Zn
NL-2023-9480612
12:12:19.993
897.66 m/min
845.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3451
12:12:20.876
897.61 m/min
846.
Team HLH
SLO-2023-114-1220
12:12:53.683
895.78 m/min
847.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-605
12:12:57.523
895.57 m/min
848.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1616
12:13:09.023
894.93 m/min
849.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
SLO-2023-114-1119
12:13:13.210
894.69 m/min
850.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-668 ROMULUS 668
12:13:17.726
894.44 m/min
851.
Miroslav Vidhold
HU-2023-M-187611
12:13:23.723
894.11 m/min
852.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-238
12:13:26.726
893.94 m/min
853.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8917
12:13:35.776
893.44 m/min
854.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
NL-2023-9071834
12:14:10.573
891.52 m/min
855.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9322350
12:14:20.913
890.95 m/min
856.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5505
12:17:18.520
881.26 m/min
857.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6810
12:17:30.123
880.64 m/min
858.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-2078-2666
12:17:38.563
880.18 m/min
859.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13342
12:18:29.856
877.43 m/min
860.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-2339611
12:18:38.886
876.95 m/min
861.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-2
12:19:13.046
875.13 m/min
862.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-644
12:19:24.366
874.53 m/min
863.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-617
12:20:14.543
871.87 m/min
864.
Team AS-Shop
CRO-2023-04070
12:20:54.516
869.76 m/min
865.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-307
12:21:13.536
868.77 m/min
866.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2002
12:21:52.603
866.72 m/min
867.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-257
12:22:06.140
866.02 m/min
868.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-302
12:22:14.276
865.59 m/min
869.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-328
12:22:22.713
865.15 m/min
870.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1630
12:23:01.610
863.14 m/min
871.
Gomes Ndeguene
DV-2023-07608-579
12:24:58.426
857.13 m/min
872.
Team Marchat & Weiss
AUT-2023-301-2015
12:25:47.026
854.66 m/min
873.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-616
12:27:55.026
848.22 m/min
874.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9091006 Mobiel 06
12:28:04.026
847.77 m/min
875.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615713
12:28:12.916
847.32 m/min
876.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311134
12:28:32.506
846.35 m/min
877.
Team Sandhasa
DV-2023-2241-50
12:29:41.556
842.93 m/min
878.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8426 Anthony
12:30:04.630
841.79 m/min
879.
Kris Cleirbaut
BE-2023-6153532
12:30:13.760
841.34 m/min
880.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-441
12:30:33.583
840.37 m/min
881.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166363
12:32:35.886
834.41 m/min
882.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084479
12:33:41.966
831.23 m/min
883.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13357
12:34:32.556
828.81 m/min
884.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577552 SILVERSHADOW
12:34:55.056
827.74 m/min
885.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7401
12:35:36.253
825.78 m/min
886.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-301
12:36:03.556
824.49 m/min
887.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-285
12:36:09.560
824.21 m/min
888.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-602
12:36:11.560
824.11 m/min
889.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-517 Amy
12:37:28.313
820.51 m/min
890.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243168
12:39:31.020
814.81 m/min
891.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243167
12:39:47.953
814.03 m/min
892.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-417 🔥417🔥 Team Besengau
12:41:24.593
809.61 m/min
893.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-30
12:41:26.063
809.54 m/min
894.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299515
12:41:26.500
809.52 m/min
895.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421629 Forest
12:41:26.656
809.51 m/min
896.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103305 Firefly305
12:41:45.170
808.67 m/min
897.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3414
12:42:08.060
807.63 m/min
898.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-90
12:42:20.086
807.09 m/min
899.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3458
12:42:30.526
806.62 m/min
900.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1079
12:42:31.446
806.57 m/min
901.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112061
12:42:37.450
806.30 m/min
902.
JWJJ
NL-2023-7081431 IGOR
12:42:51.390
805.67 m/min
903.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-711
12:43:04.740
805.07 m/min
904.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8113
12:45:15.620
799.22 m/min
905.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081170
12:47:11.936
794.10 m/min
906.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74225
12:50:51.520
784.59 m/min
907.
Marius Cislaru
BE-2023-3045060
12:50:59.503
784.25 m/min
908.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8916
12:50:59.503
784.25 m/min
909.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-25
12:51:59.370
781.70 m/min
910.
W. Payk
DV-2023-08483-193
12:53:49.760
777.05 m/min
911.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311125
12:53:58.893
776.67 m/min
912.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214741
12:54:06.833
776.33 m/min
913.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
NL-2023-9599309
12:56:08.916
771.26 m/min
914.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13349
12:56:32.023
770.30 m/min
915.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180967
13:00:50.310
759.80 m/min
916.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565739
13:01:12.403
758.92 m/min
917.
Franko T&B
SLO-2023-116-121
13:01:20.143
758.61 m/min
918.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147584
13:05:46.893
748.10 m/min
919.
Team S & S
NL-2023-9145018 Garot
13:07:39.386
743.75 m/min
920.
Nelson Gomes
BE-2023-1052283
13:08:40.740
741.40 m/min
921.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4543 Cruyf’s gift
13:10:29.436
737.27 m/min
922.
Smeets-Penris
NL-2023-9505511
13:11:31.253
734.95 m/min
923.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166365
13:12:40.326
732.36 m/min
924.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-544 Laura
13:16:01.836
724.93 m/min
925.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-24
13:17:13.276
722.34 m/min
926.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-251
13:20:13.860
715.85 m/min
927.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-44
13:23:24.490
709.13 m/min
928.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9170306
13:24:29.183
706.88 m/min
929.
Heinz Kainersdorfer
AUT-2023-607-900 Turda's Best
13:28:44.846
698.11 m/min
930.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01403
13:28:52.303
697.86 m/min
931.
Team Weijers/Wolf
DV-2023-02241-281
13:29:11.526
697.21 m/min
932.
Jadran Šibelja
SLO-2023-101-7402
13:29:37.350
696.34 m/min
933.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
NL-2023-9152156
13:30:59.223
693.60 m/min
934.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-332
13:31:20.886
692.87 m/min
935.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337646
13:34:05.516
687.43 m/min
936.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4572
13:35:41.716
684.28 m/min
937.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-18
13:35:51.200
683.98 m/min
938.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-526 Bobby
13:36:04.953
683.53 m/min
939.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-912
13:36:06.200
683.49 m/min
940.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-24
13:36:23.053
682.94 m/min
941.
Team Willagaco
DV-2023-06214-7
13:38:29.830
678.86 m/min
942.
Schut van der veen
NL-2023-9067866
13:41:45.883
672.64 m/min
943.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-9620128
13:42:51.040
670.60 m/min
944.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01043
13:44:30.696
667.50 m/min
945.
Daniela Koffler
DV-2023-7236-1448
13:44:48.300
666.96 m/min
946.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8102
13:44:57.360
666.68 m/min
947.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
NL-2023-4707663
13:46:26.206
663.95 m/min
948.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565710
13:50:45.720
656.10 m/min
949.
Nelson Gomes
BE-2023-1052281
13:51:35.203
654.62 m/min
950.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-14
13:51:46.286
654.29 m/min
951.
Heinrich Steirer
AUT-2023-609-215
13:51:49.466
654.20 m/min
952.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170650 De Bruut
13:51:59.860
653.89 m/min
953.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554144
13:52:27.730
653.06 m/min
954.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537377
13:52:33.730
652.88 m/min
955.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337653
13:56:26.353
646.07 m/min
956.
Team Hekman-Schulte
NL-2023-9014602
13:56:29.620
645.97 m/min
957.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-109
13:56:55.123
645.24 m/min
958.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5221
13:57:44.186
643.82 m/min
959.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-01-09882
13:57:46.216
643.76 m/min
960.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-306
13:58:35.216
642.35 m/min
961.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-411 🔥411🔥 Team Besengau
14:02:57.716
634.92 m/min
962.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132018
14:04:05.320
633.03 m/min
963.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-566
14:04:45.773
631.91 m/min
964.
Kurt Pitschmann
AUT-2023-204-210
14:06:04.563
629.73 m/min
965.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173932
14:09:50.306
623.57 m/min
966.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1539
14:09:50.356
623.57 m/min
967.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762581
14:09:53.283
623.49 m/min
968.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9337648
14:09:56.333
623.41 m/min
969.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081162
14:10:57.056
621.78 m/min
970.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103301 Sunbunny301
14:14:17.116
616.45 m/min
971.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762583
14:18:31.196
609.82 m/min
972.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-1211-158
14:19:07.206
608.89 m/min
973.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-68
14:22:29.100
603.73 m/min
974.
Team Ebben - Nys
BE-2023-6150201
14:22:44.096
603.35 m/min
975.
Team Ružić
HU-2023-P-46312
14:27:25.540
596.32 m/min
976.
Jože Puntner
SLO-2023-102-383
14:28:42.403
594.43 m/min
977.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-620
14:33:32.296
587.40 m/min
978.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-02660-41 ☄️41☄️ Team B
14:34:08.296
586.54 m/min
979.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03801
14:34:13.750
586.41 m/min
980.
W Blaak
NL-2023-9329918
14:38:46.150
579.97 m/min
981.
Kai Spohr
DV-2023-5553-249
14:40:39.073
577.35 m/min
982.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4560 Exclusive Rio
14:41:20.296
576.39 m/min
983.
Helmut Schele
DV-2023-8155-1248
14:44:59.686
571.38 m/min
984.
Gert Rotman
NL-2023-4630560
14:50:41.303
563.73 m/min
985.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5208
14:50:43.660
563.68 m/min
986.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081354 730 x 341
14:52:06.486
561.86 m/min
987.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8436
15:01:22.636
549.93 m/min
988.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5538
15:01:28.133
549.81 m/min
989.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223724
15:01:30.793
549.75 m/min
990.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5527
15:13:05.586
535.55 m/min
991.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299509
15:14:11.576
534.24 m/min
992.
John Stoffer
NL-2023-9619351
15:17:00.116
530.92 m/min
993.
Walter Heidt
DV-2023-2827-1003
15:20:09.590
527.23 m/min
994.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-128
15:22:34.476
524.45 m/min
995.
Team Weijers/Wolf
NL-2023-9149473
15:23:59.613
522.83 m/min
996.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-289
15:31:08.630
514.81 m/min
997.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
BE-2023-2042185 Hase85
15:32:58.920
512.79 m/min
998.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1622 "Blue Wolli"
15:33:04.936
512.68 m/min
999.
Team P. & P.
NL-2023-4022727
15:34:09.486
511.50 m/min
1000.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2235
15:44:59.153
499.96 m/min
1001.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1618
15:49:16.113
495.54 m/min
1002.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1035
15:51:13.556
493.55 m/min
1003.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-495
15:58:52.946
485.90 m/min
1004.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
DV-2023-04762-1027
16:08:00.056
477.09 m/min
1005.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6159657
16:09:42.690
475.47 m/min
1006.
Team Borculo
NL-2023-9010438
16:14:56.030
470.60 m/min
1007.
Jacco Vierhout
NL-2023-9084743
16:24:02.550
462.34 m/min
1008.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314282
16:27:42.523
459.10 m/min
1009.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
NL-2023-9537371 Roger
16:28:12.873
458.66 m/min
1010.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565722
16:32:32.006
454.90 m/min
1011.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172448
16:33:41.523
453.90 m/min
1012.
Ben Klotz
DV-2023-09733-745
16:35:55.990
451.99 m/min
1013.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-819
16:36:47.056
451.26 m/min
1014.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-4499
16:36:53.053
451.18 m/min
1015.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2023-109-5206
16:36:57.516
451.12 m/min
1016.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039286
16:37:03.480
451.03 m/min
1017.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1609 Worldchampion line 23-1609
16:37:03.566
451.03 m/min
1018.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621043
16:37:14.133
450.88 m/min
1019.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-9
16:37:32.990
450.62 m/min
1020.
Lubomir Kubacek
CZ-2023-0234-3146
16:37:37.570
450.55 m/min
1021.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1117 ☄️1117 ☄️ Team B
16:37:45.016
450.45 m/min
1022.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79205
16:38:06.480
450.14 m/min
1023.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4573 Porsche kittel
16:46:27.460
443.20 m/min
1024.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4542 Nika
16:46:35.043
443.10 m/min
1025.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32802
16:48:56.056
441.18 m/min
1026.
Huub Hermans
NL-2023-9489139
16:49:17.013
440.90 m/min
1027.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09807
16:52:27.730
438.34 m/min
1028.
Combinatie Veijer
NL-2023-9621990
16:52:29.233
438.32 m/min
1029.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-41
16:54:23.013
436.81 m/min
1030.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243172
16:56:27.593
435.16 m/min
1031.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
SK-2023-0802-636
17:01:39.456
431.10 m/min
1032.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2023-8672-32
17:01:43.983
431.04 m/min
1033.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-419 ⚡419 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
17:02:35.880
430.37 m/min
1034.
Gyula Vatai
HU-2023-D771813
17:03:39.510
429.56 m/min
1035.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223748
17:03:42.666
429.52 m/min
1036.
Thorsten Blank
DV-2023-01367-618
17:11:55.940
423.29 m/min
1037.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-14
17:13:30.400
422.11 m/min
1038.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-5009
17:16:28.896
419.92 m/min
1039.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8202
17:20:27.386
417.02 m/min
1040.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74219
17:22:14.246
415.73 m/min
1041.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-610
17:22:39.383
415.43 m/min
1042.
Johnny & Gabriëlla van der Bei
NL-2023-9532651 MAX
17:23:40.430
414.70 m/min
1043.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9111683
17:25:59.966
413.04 m/min
1044.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118201
17:26:30.410
412.68 m/min
1045.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581498
17:27:09.400
412.22 m/min
1046.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2023-9147588
17:27:12.030
412.19 m/min
1047.
Wim Waanders
NL-2023-9029917
17:27:43.870
411.81 m/min
1048.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565728
17:30:36.456
409.79 m/min
1049.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597621
17:33:47.456
407.57 m/min
1050.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
AUT-2023-602-927
17:36:52.506
405.45 m/min
1051.
Kurt Ofner
AUT-2023-609-503
17:37:37.930
404.93 m/min
1052.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190630
17:43:27.013
400.99 m/min
1053.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-4703296
17:44:39.500
400.19 m/min
1054.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09818
17:49:26.743
397.02 m/min
1055.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5984
17:49:26.880
397.02 m/min
1056.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2419
17:51:28.960
395.68 m/min
1057.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-712
17:52:08.816
395.25 m/min
1058.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-3
17:53:52.933
394.12 m/min
1059.
Janez Valter
SLO-2023-108-8923
17:55:01.506
393.39 m/min
1060.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-411
17:56:24.053
392.50 m/min
1061.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74592
17:57:53.896
391.54 m/min
1062.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-384
17:59:34.403
390.47 m/min
1063.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7506 Mojca Mojca
18:02:34.916
388.57 m/min
1064.
Jürgen Brendel
DV-2023-00621-112
18:08:58.333
384.59 m/min
1065.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058103
18:09:15.280
384.42 m/min
1066.
Ralf Nisbach
DV-2023-07093-302
18:12:15.076
382.58 m/min
1067.
Foeke Hoekstra
NL-2023-4243166
18:16:26.463
380.04 m/min
1068.
Živić Family Loft
IT-2023-339984
18:18:55.566
378.55 m/min
1069.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-39
18:19:12.260
378.39 m/min
1070.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8766
18:19:22.300
378.29 m/min
1071.
Gerhard Sauermann
DV-2023-2241-128
18:21:52.620
376.80 m/min
1072.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-07971-412 👉412👈 Team A
18:23:54.890
375.60 m/min
1073.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1271 Beschi
18:25:16.033
374.80 m/min
1074.
Zdenek Masojidek
CZ-2023-019-225
18:27:03.390
373.76 m/min
1075.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-606
18:28:46.896
372.76 m/min
1076.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006778
18:28:48.493
372.74 m/min
1077.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5978
18:30:40.803
371.66 m/min
1078.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-505 Lilly
18:32:00.086
370.90 m/min
1079.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-78
18:33:03.393
370.30 m/min
1080.
Jasko
AUT-2023-605-616
18:33:35.780
369.99 m/min
1081.
Laszlo Nemes
HU-2023-D762587
18:33:50.610
369.85 m/min
1082.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
BE-2023-6173937
18:35:47.426
368.74 m/min
1083.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-01-09884
18:39:57.323
366.40 m/min
1084.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2088
18:43:25.830
364.47 m/min
1085.
Tihamer Gal
HU-2023-14-79213
18:46:01.866
363.03 m/min
1086.
Wim&Benno Klomp
NL-2023-9166364
18:46:52.600
362.57 m/min
1087.
Frederik Leliaert
NL-2023-9355725
18:49:01.866
361.39 m/min
1088.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74230
18:49:04.870
361.36 m/min
1089.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081353 730 x 341
18:49:29.696
361.14 m/min
1090.
Philipp Laumann
DV-2023-02238-62
18:50:05.316
360.82 m/min
1091.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392504
18:53:03.040
359.22 m/min
1092.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-623
18:53:34.536
358.93 m/min
1093.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565738
18:54:38.746
358.36 m/min
1094.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597606
18:54:46.576
358.29 m/min
1095.
Reinhard Gasser
AUT-2023-201-319
19:00:42.056
355.15 m/min
1096.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629315 Beerten03
19:01:34.713
354.69 m/min
1097.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161696
19:04:54.030
352.96 m/min
1098.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149938
19:05:09.030
352.83 m/min
1099.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9067186
19:06:33.223
352.10 m/min
1100.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2023-112-4718
19:06:49.836
351.96 m/min
1101.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416907 New Romina
19:08:04.510
351.32 m/min
1102.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339610
19:09:21.266
350.66 m/min
1103.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3407
19:09:39.356
350.50 m/min
1104.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081374 770 x 843
19:11:02.026
349.80 m/min
1105.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081355 314 x 628
19:13:08.190
348.73 m/min
1106.
Team Pastor
DV-2023-02803-891
19:13:14.230
348.68 m/min
1107.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-7
19:13:54.330
348.34 m/min
1108.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-420 🔥420🔥 Team Besengau
19:14:12.770
348.19 m/min
1109.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3413
19:16:00.436
347.28 m/min
1110.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1537
19:16:43.503
346.92 m/min
1111.
Slavko Kutlesa
AUT-2023-319-481
19:19:01.176
345.78 m/min
1112.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
NL-2023-9581502
19:19:16.496
345.65 m/min
1113.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3514
19:20:28.496
345.05 m/min
1114.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324483
19:21:25.346
344.58 m/min
1115.
Team van der Heide
NL-2023-9554143
19:23:49.620
343.40 m/min
1116.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329256
19:24:57.916
342.84 m/min
1117.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039155
19:30:08.830
340.32 m/min
1118.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2023-9148426
19:32:42.740
339.09 m/min
1119.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-7084223
19:33:13.120
338.84 m/min
1120.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01434
19:33:20.676
338.78 m/min
1121.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172463
19:33:42.006
338.61 m/min
1122.
Petr Možiš
CZ-2023-0203-17
19:34:25.140
338.27 m/min
1123.
Team Willagaco
DV-2023-06214-174
19:36:36.856
337.23 m/min
1124.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565697
19:36:40.786
337.20 m/min
1125.
Anton Gaber
SLO-2023-114-856
19:36:47.636
337.14 m/min
1126.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-504 Zoe
19:39:21.506
335.93 m/min
1127.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314278
19:40:14.630
335.52 m/min
1128.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-601
19:40:42.010
335.30 m/min
1129.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-271
19:43:13.983
334.12 m/min
1130.
Thorsten Baier
DV-2023-05483-392
19:49:26.703
331.25 m/min
1131.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577555 TRIPLE 5
19:51:53.333
330.14 m/min
1132.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-625
19:52:02.703
330.07 m/min
1133.
Team Zuidwest1
NL-2023-9131228
19:52:37.756
329.80 m/min
1134.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597608
19:54:07.106
329.13 m/min
1135.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-433 ⚡433 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
19:58:34.596
327.13 m/min
1136.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9576186
19:58:54.286
326.98 m/min
1137.
M & S Kobal
SLO-2023-112-4558
19:59:03.290
326.92 m/min
1138.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1530
19:59:09.453
326.87 m/min
1139.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529655
19:59:13.980
326.84 m/min
1140.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19224
19:59:23.970
326.76 m/min
1141.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
DV-2023-0016-257
20:00:39.453
326.21 m/min
1142.
KK Himmelsstürmer
DV-2023-05397-701
20:03:08.680
325.11 m/min
1143.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577549 HEN RY
20:05:09.863
324.22 m/min
1144.
Živić Family Loft
AUT-2023-327-1557
20:05:17.176
324.17 m/min
1145.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-6
20:10:13.073
322.02 m/min
1146.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-1
20:12:46.973
320.92 m/min
1147.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2443
20:24:33.986
315.94 m/min
1148.
Marjan Sedej
SLO-2023-108-8432
20:31:52.363
312.93 m/min
1149.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
NL-2023-9006780
05:34:05.140 +1
183.32 m/min
1150.
Attila Herold
HU-2023-12-88615
06:00:13.553 +1
179.73 m/min
1151.
Team Oost Betuwe
NL-2023-9149968
06:20:28.903 +1
177.04 m/min
1152.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180003
06:20:29.996 +1
177.04 m/min
1153.
Miro Korečić
CRO-2023-01423
06:24:01.780 +1
176.58 m/min
1154.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-270
06:33:10.480 +1
175.40 m/min
1155.
Abdulelah Alzubaidi
AUT-2023-605-213
06:38:52.153 +1
174.67 m/min
1156.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2481
06:46:35.043 +1
173.70 m/min
1157.
Team Marchat & Weiss
DV-2023-0540-804
06:49:04.940 +1
173.38 m/min
1158.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2023-9223752
06:49:05.950 +1
173.38 m/min
1159.
Erik de Witte
NL-2023-9170651 Het brute beest van Wendy
06:49:17.443 +1
173.36 m/min
1160.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2159
06:54:48.926 +1
172.67 m/min
1161.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081169
06:55:33.470 +1
172.57 m/min
1162.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3408
06:56:51.793 +1
172.41 m/min
1163.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-701
06:58:18.660 +1
172.23 m/min
1164.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-4
06:59:39.650 +1
172.07 m/min
1165.
Robin Cools
BE-2023-6084446
07:04:17.166 +1
171.50 m/min
1166.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599621
07:08:10.943 +1
171.02 m/min
1167.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214128 Blue Mistral 128
07:10:10.180 +1
170.78 m/min
1168.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421628
07:10:21.133 +1
170.76 m/min
1169.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058105
07:10:23.690 +1
170.75 m/min
1170.
Barna Toth
HU-2023-10-69683
07:10:26.633 +1
170.75 m/min
1171.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1640 "Le Doctor"
07:10:52.200 +1
170.70 m/min
1172.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5528
07:12:11.950 +1
170.53 m/min
1173.
Erik Hettema
NL-2023-9103314 Sunbunny314
07:16:29.676 +1
170.01 m/min
1174.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-355
07:18:22.183 +1
169.79 m/min
1175.
Ingo Zager
DV-2023-04159-4390
07:18:31.920 +1
169.77 m/min
1176.
TowerFlyers Loft
NL-2023-9322380
07:19:40.883 +1
169.63 m/min
1177.
Janez Peternelj
SLO-2023-108-8210
07:20:25.380 +1
169.54 m/min
1178.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121660
07:20:40.386 +1
169.51 m/min
1179.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9180004
07:20:55.573 +1
169.48 m/min
1180.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2032
07:21:31.880 +1
169.41 m/min
1181.
Milan Luzar
SLO-2023-116-831
07:22:14.670 +1
169.33 m/min
1182.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
AUT-2023-320-15
07:22:21.410 +1
169.31 m/min
1183.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-3
07:23:00.613 +1
169.23 m/min
1184.
Thomas Schreiner
AUT-2023-602-610
07:23:23.710 +1
169.19 m/min
1185.
Tim Rutkowski
DV-2023-06603-300
07:25:58.213 +1
168.88 m/min
1186.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-24 Uli
07:26:04.213 +1
168.87 m/min
1187.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-312
07:26:10.903 +1
168.86 m/min
1188.
WINGS 2 WIN
DV-2023-08609-69
07:26:13.870 +1
168.85 m/min
1189.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2903-2217
07:27:15.536 +1
168.73 m/min
1190.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-18
07:27:19.216 +1
168.72 m/min
1191.
Dama
SLO-2023-102-11
07:28:34.230 +1
168.57 m/min
1192.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
DV-2023-02984-391
07:28:35.870 +1
168.57 m/min
1193.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7524 Ela Brina ;)
07:28:52.673 +1
168.54 m/min
1194.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
BE-2023-2081164
07:30:11.780 +1
168.38 m/min
1195.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233421
07:30:22.553 +1
168.36 m/min
1196.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161669
07:31:26.796 +1
168.23 m/min
1197.
Marinko Brataljenović
CRO-2023-03814
07:32:13.040 +1
168.14 m/min
1198.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-835
07:32:18.170 +1
168.13 m/min
1199.
Wim Scholten
NL-2023-9081369 290 x 685
07:32:45.043 +1
168.08 m/min
1200.
Team Ebben - van Benten
NL-2023-9132019
07:33:22.353 +1
168.01 m/min
1201.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2023-107-1531
07:33:22.916 +1
168.00 m/min
1202.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
HU-2023-14-74591
07:34:57.883 +1
167.82 m/min
1203.
Team Halfman
NL-2023-9135242
07:35:34.536 +1
167.75 m/min
1204.
Besnik Vrella
AUT-2023-602-304
07:35:41.786 +1
167.73 m/min
1205.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-606
07:35:44.873 +1
167.73 m/min
1206.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
BE-2023-6017891
07:36:32.883 +1
167.63 m/min
1207.
Gal Hribernik
SLO-2023-115-809
07:37:23.376 +1
167.53 m/min
1208.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2023-421651
07:38:01.306 +1
167.46 m/min
1209.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1021
07:38:57.646 +1
167.35 m/min
1210.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3415
07:39:25.363 +1
167.30 m/min
1211.
Loft C. van Gelder
NL-2023-9324485
07:39:59.346 +1
167.23 m/min
1212.
Szabocs Nagy
HU-2023-14-74220
07:40:48.866 +1
167.14 m/min
1213.
Team PasMar
NL-2023-9329230
07:41:01.673 +1
167.11 m/min
1214.
Walter Zerner
AUT-2023-602-822
07:45:00.856 +1
166.65 m/min
1215.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74257
07:46:54.853 +1
166.43 m/min
1216.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9314277
07:47:03.856 +1
166.41 m/min
1217.
Arjan Van der haar
NL-2023-9621295
07:48:52.183 +1
166.20 m/min
1218.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
DV-2023-2901-19
07:48:59.383 +1
166.19 m/min
1219.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1607
07:49:25.783 +1
166.14 m/min
1220.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2023-9615708
07:51:53.886 +1
165.85 m/min
1221.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1608 Danny Phantom 1608
07:53:01.506 +1
165.73 m/min
1222.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1627 "ZAKSPEED 23-1627"
07:53:07.806 +1
165.71 m/min
1223.
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons
DV-2023-2752-479
07:54:31.593 +1
165.55 m/min
1224.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
NL-2023-9214129 Blue Mistral 129
07:55:25.893 +1
165.45 m/min
1225.
Florian Techel
DV-2023-00173-19
07:55:33.646 +1
165.44 m/min
1226.
Team Assmann/Behrens
DV-2023-9034-274
07:55:40.416 +1
165.42 m/min
1227.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529660
07:55:57.330 +1
165.39 m/min
1228.
Roman Vehovec
SLO-2023-108-8545
07:57:02.156 +1
165.27 m/min
1229.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529647
07:57:29.993 +1
165.22 m/min
1230.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-5
07:58:44.796 +1
165.07 m/min
1231.
Janez Drinovec
SLO-2023-108-9407
08:00:54.350 +1
164.83 m/min
1232.
Amel Nahic
AUT-2023-605-25
08:01:01.860 +1
164.81 m/min
1233.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-29 Hailstorm
08:01:30.126 +1
164.76 m/min
1234.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2023-9117333 XASA
08:02:21.406 +1
164.66 m/min
1235.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01931-413
08:02:37.546 +1
164.63 m/min
1236.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8799
08:02:41.833 +1
164.63 m/min
1237.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-628
08:02:48.323 +1
164.61 m/min
1238.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123511
08:03:28.923 +1
164.54 m/min
1239.
A Scheffer
NL-2023-9294695 team overschie 1
08:03:33.140 +1
164.53 m/min
1240.
Pleiter-Kolkman
NL-2023-9093886 Avi 86
08:03:43.886 +1
164.51 m/min
1241.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
SLO-2023-116-46 Kitti
08:03:50.653 +1
164.50 m/min
1242.
Michael Rudorfer
AUT-2023-906-304
08:04:06.436 +1
164.47 m/min
1243.
Halis Yeginer
DV-2023-04648-56
08:04:19.296 +1
164.44 m/min
1244.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8427
08:05:49.946 +1
164.27 m/min
1245.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-304
08:06:58.813 +1
164.14 m/min
1246.
PIPA Breeding
BE-2023-4180889
08:07:11.376 +1
164.12 m/min
1247.
William Zanasi
IT-2023-343282
08:07:43.903 +1
164.06 m/min
1248.
Günther Struckl
AUT-2023-204-5
08:08:28.653 +1
163.98 m/min
1249.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034532
08:08:56.230 +1
163.92 m/min
1250.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3412
08:09:29.233 +1
163.86 m/min
1251.
Nikoll Demaj
AT-2023-605-557
08:10:42.480 +1
163.73 m/min
1252.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-428
08:11:03.236 +1
163.69 m/min
1253.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-28
08:11:50.416 +1
163.60 m/min
1254.
Walter Straif
AUT-2023-413-620
08:12:24.936 +1
163.54 m/min
1255.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2023-6134109
08:13:02.403 +1
163.47 m/min
1256.
Team Baggermans-De Ruijter
NL-2023-4024915
08:13:15.566 +1
163.44 m/min
1257.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-117-3501
08:13:28.996 +1
163.42 m/min
1258.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-107-1046
08:14:17.563 +1
163.33 m/min
1259.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-706
08:15:33.383 +1
163.19 m/min
1260.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2407
08:15:43.286 +1
163.17 m/min
1261.
Ilie Marius
RO-2023-0599630
08:17:01.720 +1
163.02 m/min
1262.
Boris Baloh
SLO-2023-108-8115
08:17:42.856 +1
162.95 m/min
1263.
Toni Kluge
AUT-2023-201-12
08:17:48.223 +1
162.94 m/min
1264.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-6084447
08:18:00.713 +1
162.91 m/min
1265.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-142
08:18:36.230 +1
162.85 m/min
1266.
Team Pegasus
NL-2023-9161665
08:18:53.906 +1
162.82 m/min
1267.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2023-115-1005
08:21:44.276 +1
162.50 m/min
1268.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-3
08:22:43.163 +1
162.40 m/min
1269.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-25
08:24:27.586 +1
162.20 m/min
1270.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13324
08:25:11.846 +1
162.12 m/min
1271.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2023-107-2092
08:25:14.846 +1
162.12 m/min
1272.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2023-6118221
08:25:19.870 +1
162.11 m/min
1273.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-614
08:25:41.796 +1
162.07 m/min
1274.
Team Hamburg
DV-2023-02335-267
08:25:59.660 +1
162.04 m/min
1275.
Miran in Iva Muhič
SLO-2023-109-5504
08:26:52.720 +1
161.94 m/min
1276.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-524 Asa
08:27:07.976 +1
161.91 m/min
1277.
Daniel Kuhar
CRO-2023-19221
08:27:17.716 +1
161.89 m/min
1278.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-459
08:27:56.476 +1
161.82 m/min
1279.
Miloš Kučera
SK-2023-0512-671
08:28:14.806 +1
161.79 m/min
1280.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
BE-2023-6121659
08:29:49.440 +1
161.62 m/min
1281.
Comb. van Veen
NL-2023-9232660
08:32:10.870 +1
161.36 m/min
1282.
Wings to fly
DV-2023-03395-1621
08:32:14.100 +1
161.36 m/min
1283.
Team Marius Constantin
RO-2023-0621066
08:32:52.326 +1
161.29 m/min
1284.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
DV-2023-07971-421 ⚡421 ⚡Blue Thunderbirds
08:33:00.393 +1
161.27 m/min
1285.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
GB-2023-V13328
08:33:52.326 +1
161.18 m/min
1286.
Dietrich Lüders
DV-2023-1211-5980
08:33:55.360 +1
161.17 m/min
1287.
Klaus&Dagmar Geraldy
DV-2023-0270-466
08:35:21.426 +1
161.02 m/min
1288.
Jože Kos
SLO-2023-101-6801
08:35:52.390 +1
160.96 m/min
1289.
Jozef Minárik
SK-2023-0605-1170
08:39:00.833 +1
160.62 m/min
1290.
Team Jala
CRO-2023-12443
08:39:14.336 +1
160.60 m/min
1291.
Roman Rauner
AUT-2023-105-702
08:40:58.326 +1
160.41 m/min
1292.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2417
08:41:41.846 +1
160.34 m/min
1293.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2904-33
08:49:16.990 +1
159.53 m/min
1294.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9432425 Zazu
08:50:07.443 +1
159.44 m/min
1295.
Horst Kreis
DV-2023-0643-2489
08:50:29.076 +1
159.40 m/min
1296.
Martin Dilong
SK-2023-0101-806
08:51:54.736 +1
159.25 m/min
1297.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-146
08:52:03.746 +1
159.23 m/min
1298.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
NL-2023-9576396
08:52:17.023 +1
159.21 m/min
1299.
Željka&Senad Škrijelj
SLO-2023-101-7301
08:52:41.296 +1
159.17 m/min
1300.
Team Suisses
CH-2023-4883
08:53:38.143 +1
159.07 m/min
1301.
Team Schouten
NL-2023-9233500
08:54:55.896 +1
158.93 m/min
1302.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034534
08:58:53.480 +1
158.52 m/min
1303.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529654
09:00:50.290 +1
158.31 m/min
1304.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034533
09:00:57.583 +1
158.30 m/min
1305.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2023-9112009
09:01:06.190 +1
158.28 m/min
1306.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2023-D741293
09:01:11.960 +1
158.27 m/min
1307.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01042 Andrej
09:01:24.810 +1
158.25 m/min
1308.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
RO-2023-0416868 PowerBarby
09:02:40.540 +1
158.12 m/min
1309.
Pigeons Verstraete
BE-2023-4118167
09:04:03.046 +1
157.98 m/min
1310.
JWJJ
NL-2023-7081430 IVAN
09:04:35.066 +1
157.92 m/min
1311.
Team Viglidán - Buzas
HU-2023-N36584
09:05:39.066 +1
157.81 m/min
1312.
Henk Eenkhoorn
NL-2023-9597619
09:06:11.140 +1
157.76 m/min
1313.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-247
09:06:30.083 +1
157.72 m/min
1314.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-144
09:06:45.956 +1
157.70 m/min
1315.
Marko Goranic
SLO-2023-112-5036
09:09:34.313 +1
157.40 m/min
1316.
Team Penzija
SLO-2023-107-1014
09:11:54.783 +1
157.16 m/min
1317.
Team Pigeon Keeper
AUT-2023-601-246
09:16:09.216 +1
156.73 m/min
1318.
France Ribnikar
SLO-2023-108-9047
09:18:26.116 +1
156.50 m/min
1319.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
NL-2023-9577542 DONOVAN
09:18:31.310 +1
156.49 m/min
1320.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2023-14-74855
09:21:24.696 +1
156.19 m/min
1321.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034528
09:22:41.770 +1
156.06 m/min
1322.
Team Besengau
DV-2023-07971-195 🔥195🔥 Team Besengau
09:23:11.816 +1
156.01 m/min
1323.
Albert Mekel
NL-2023-9516861
09:23:48.236 +1
155.95 m/min
1324.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-174
09:25:27.923 +1
155.78 m/min
1325.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2023-9311131
09:25:30.756 +1
155.78 m/min
1326.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1761
09:29:37.673 +1
155.36 m/min
1327.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
NL-2023-9123751
09:31:53.813 +1
155.13 m/min
1328.
AviRings Team
SLO-2023-114-857
09:36:17.960 +1
154.69 m/min
1329.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-331
09:36:32.243 +1
154.67 m/min
1330.
Caspar Lurvink
NL-2023-9034536
09:37:05.706 +1
154.61 m/min
1331.
Team Jacover
IT-2023-339607
09:38:46.456 +1
154.45 m/min
1332.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32805
09:39:38.836 +1
154.36 m/min
1333.
Team Staffel/Wesch
DV-2023-02503-1291 Black Rock
09:41:36.236 +1
154.17 m/min
1334.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2023-9529668
09:43:14.816 +1
154.00 m/min
1335.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
NL-2023-9214571
09:44:24.836 +1
153.89 m/min
1336.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565718
09:44:32.380 +1
153.88 m/min
1337.
Oskar Ivanovič
SLO-2023-117-3438
09:44:33.696 +1
153.87 m/min
1338.
Nico Blokker&Co
NL-2023-9172450
09:44:54.736 +1
153.84 m/min
1339.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-522 Belinda
09:45:39.483 +1
153.77 m/min
1340.
Marco Knust
DV-2023-09465-143
09:48:58.636 +1
153.44 m/min
1341.
Gerard Schellekens
NL-2023-2314524
09:53:50.183 +1
152.96 m/min
1342.
De Neefkes
NL-2023-9554068
09:55:00.173 +1
152.85 m/min
1343.
Jakob Metten
DV-2023-06152-29
09:57:06.463 +1
152.65 m/min
1344.
Jos Thone
BE-2023-5039342
10:00:10.906 +1
152.35 m/min
1345.
Herman Tockner
AUT-2023-604-1082
10:01:47.843 +1
152.19 m/min
1346.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
SLO-2023-108-8408
10:02:45.156 +1
152.10 m/min
1347.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-637
10:07:40.150 +1
151.63 m/min
1348.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2023-14-74264
10:10:44.586 +1
151.33 m/min
1349.
Team Pavčo&Gemela&Michalčik
SK-2023-2901-1325
10:11:44.370 +1
151.24 m/min
1350.
John van Heel
NL-2023-9446739
10:12:13.333 +1
151.19 m/min
1351.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
DV-2023-00340-318 "Aiga"
10:13:17.740 +1
151.09 m/min
1352.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01696-212
10:14:31.623 +1
150.97 m/min
1353.
Alfred Klein
AUT-2023-107-185
10:15:23.626 +1
150.89 m/min
1354.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629312 Beerten02
10:23:53.796 +1
150.09 m/min
1355.
Stabel & ZN Louis
NL-2023-9392502
10:24:12.116 +1
150.06 m/min
1356.
Christian Göken
DV-2023-3066-36
10:31:49.193 +1
149.35 m/min
1357.
Team Bas & Bas
NL-2023-9629294 Beerten01
10:32:21.300 +1
149.30 m/min
1358.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2023-101-6437
10:36:38.623 +1
148.90 m/min
1359.
Dušan Kompara
SLO-2023-117-3405
10:37:21.813 +1
148.83 m/min
1360.
Henri Diks
NL-2023-9179529
10:40:37.390 +1
148.53 m/min
1361.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2023-422810
10:40:55.330 +1
148.51 m/min
1362.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
NL-2023-2325117
10:41:32.596 +1
148.45 m/min
1363.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
BE-2023-5063887
10:43:02.343 +1
148.31 m/min
1364.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
DV-2023-01696-205
10:49:13.623 +1
147.75 m/min
1365.
Wotan
AUT-2023-204-335
10:49:53.556 +1
147.69 m/min
1366.
Aleksander Radovan
SLO-2023-116-38 The Revenant
10:52:18.570 +1
147.47 m/min
1367.
Alpineloft
SLO-2023-108-8801 Boris Junior
10:55:34.283 +1
147.17 m/min
1368.
Team Weijers/Wolf
CH-2023-8768
10:56:25.623 +1
147.10 m/min
1369.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2023-101-7513 Dr. Janez
11:17:20.853 +1
145.23 m/min
1370.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
DV-2023-02238-214 Christoph Kramer
11:21:38.486 +1
144.86 m/min
1371.
Tinus Deuring
NL-2023-9568860
11:22:25.856 +1
144.79 m/min
1372.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
DV-2023-05102-1116 👉1116👈 Team A
11:22:34.483 +1
144.77 m/min
1373.
Vladimir Zec
CRO-2023-32823
11:23:07.380 +1
144.73 m/min
1374.
Werner Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-302
11:30:23.450 +1
144.10 m/min
1375.
Team Richter/Lipski
DV-2023-0643-2541
11:38:47.190 +1
143.37 m/min
1376.
Zdravko Vidaković
CRO-2023-09805
11:39:15.280 +1
143.33 m/min
1377.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
DV-2023-1211-131
11:45:05.933 +1
142.83 m/min
1378.
Team V&M
MK-2023-232109
11:46:53.810 +1
142.68 m/min
1379.
Marco Gratzer
AUT-2023-609-9
11:46:56.436 +1
142.68 m/min
1380.
OLR Super Star
DV-2023-3395-1794
11:47:07.306 +1
142.66 m/min
1381.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
CRO-2023-01035 Berta
11:49:46.023 +1
142.44 m/min
1382.
Arend Visser
NL-2023-9058102
11:58:58.026 +1
141.66 m/min
1383.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
AUT-2023-615-5
11:59:39.250 +1
141.61 m/min
1384.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9328
12:17:28.003 +1
140.13 m/min
1385.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2023-112-5072
12:23:07.760 +1
139.67 m/min
1386.
Tone Čebašek
SLO-2023-108-9303
12:39:26.100 +1
138.36 m/min
1387.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
NL-2023-9299517
12:49:00.036 +1
137.60 m/min
1388.
Team Claus & Ulrik
DAN-2023-242-1613
13:02:17.370 +1
136.56 m/min
1389.
Kurt Nöres
AUT-2023-609-608
13:17:39.870 +1
135.38 m/min
1390.
Marko Lemut
SLO-2023-112-5068
13:25:31.786 +1
134.78 m/min
1391.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
DV-2023-0645-536 Rosi
13:45:59.910 +1
133.25 m/min
1392.
Simonsz & Blonk
NL-2023-9565693
13:53:09.396 +1
132.72 m/min
1393.
Team Rigter/Hassan
NL-2023-9190030
14:04:08.773 +1
131.92 m/min
1394.
Dušan Žvokelj
SLO-2023-112-4643
14:05:54.800 +1
131.79 m/min
1395.
Top-Loft
DV-2023-04159-3314
14:13:17.316 +1
131.26 m/min