Race 3

Start time: 8/15/2023 7:45:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 46.871678 - 19.387794

Distance: 239 km

Search
1.
Daniel Kuhar
10:39:35.063
1374.55 m/min
2.
Team Pegasus
10:39:36.300
1374.39 m/min
3.
Martin Dilong
10:39:42.680
1373.55 m/min
4.
Tim Rutkowski
10:39:43.936
1373.39 m/min
5.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:39:45.566
1373.17 m/min
6.
Tone Čebašek
10:39:45.703
1373.16 m/min
7.
Marco Gratzer
10:39:48.423
1372.80 m/min
8.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:39:51.430
1372.41 m/min
9.
Team Kornelius & Geiger
10:40:29.990
1367.38 m/min
10.
Robin Cools
10:40:42.000
1365.82 m/min
11.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:40:46.620
1365.23 m/min
12.
Željko Agatić
10:41:44.060
1357.83 m/min
13.
Pleiter-Kolkman
10:43:07.926
1347.18 m/min
14.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
10:43:10.926
1346.80 m/min
15.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:43:11.076
1346.78 m/min
16.
Aleš Gerčar
10:43:26.066
1344.89 m/min
17.
Boštjan Podjed
10:43:27.446
1344.72 m/min
18.
KK Himmelsstürmer
10:43:30.706
1344.31 m/min
19.
Team V&M
10:43:31.926
1344.16 m/min
20.
M & S Kobal
10:43:46.106
1342.38 m/min
21.
Boris Baloh
10:43:49.860
1341.91 m/min
22.
Jani Zavadlal
10:43:54.170
1341.37 m/min
23.
Wings to fly
10:44:01.150
1340.50 m/min
24.
Roman Vehovec
10:44:04.943
1340.03 m/min
25.
Nico Blokker&Co
10:48:04.480
1310.80 m/min
26.
Boštjan Podjed
10:48:12.006
1309.91 m/min
27.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:48:21.660
1308.76 m/min
28.
Team Schouten
10:48:28.973
1307.89 m/min
29.
Team Weijers/Wolf
10:48:31.863
1307.55 m/min
30.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:48:33.660
1307.33 m/min
31.
Ferenc Batha
10:48:36.476
1307.00 m/min
32.
Hok Dingenen MPDM
10:48:38.000
1306.82 m/min
33.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
10:48:38.180
1306.80 m/min
34.
Erik Kruijt
10:48:41.030
1306.46 m/min
35.
Team Jacover
10:48:41.030
1306.46 m/min
36.
Robert Robnik
10:48:44.000
1306.11 m/min
37.
Tone Čebašek
10:48:44.160
1306.09 m/min
38.
Kurt Ofner
10:48:51.160
1305.26 m/min
39.
Jürgen Brendel
10:48:54.163
1304.90 m/min
40.
Kurt Ofner
10:49:01.853
1303.99 m/min
41.
Heinrich Steirer
10:49:15.700
1302.36 m/min
42.
Hartmut Schöppl
10:49:16.383
1302.28 m/min
43.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
10:49:32.680
1300.36 m/min
44.
Comb. van Veen
10:49:41.686
1299.31 m/min
45.
Jaroslav Krbečka
10:49:46.213
1298.78 m/min
46.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:50:01.200
1297.02 m/min
47.
Slavko Kutlesa
10:50:01.496
1296.99 m/min
48.
Ferenc Batha
10:50:40.000
1292.51 m/min
49.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
10:50:42.440
1292.22 m/min
50.
Markus Blackert
10:50:45.443
1291.87 m/min
51.
Patrick Boeckx
10:50:46.966
1291.70 m/min
52.
Florian Techel
10:50:48.483
1291.52 m/min
53.
Daniel Kuhar
10:50:49.503
1291.40 m/min
54.
Walter Straif
10:50:51.420
1291.18 m/min
55.
Tone Čebašek
10:50:51.503
1291.17 m/min
56.
M & S Kobal
10:50:52.306
1291.08 m/min
57.
Team Heijnen en Zn
10:50:52.976
1291.00 m/min
58.
Milan Mirnik
10:50:54.480
1290.83 m/min
59.
Thorsten Blank
10:50:54.493
1290.83 m/min
60.
Franko T&B
10:50:54.686
1290.80 m/min
61.
Henk en Henry Mookhoek
10:50:58.940
1290.31 m/min
62.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
10:51:00.493
1290.13 m/min
63.
Team V&M
10:51:03.390
1289.80 m/min
64.
Grandschildren Harry's
10:51:04.543
1289.66 m/min
65.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:51:04.936
1289.62 m/min
66.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
10:51:06.013
1289.49 m/min
67.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:51:13.990
1288.57 m/min
68.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
10:51:16.966
1288.23 m/min
69.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
10:51:38.986
1285.70 m/min
70.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:53:14.130
1274.87 m/min
71.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:53:15.650
1274.70 m/min
72.
Josef u. Elmar Peters
10:53:20.010
1274.20 m/min
73.
Robin Rigter
10:53:20.490
1274.15 m/min
74.
Aleš Gerčar
10:53:23.043
1273.86 m/min
75.
Klaus Steglich
10:53:24.493
1273.70 m/min
76.
Miha Sovič
10:53:26.170
1273.51 m/min
77.
John Stoffer
10:53:27.500
1273.36 m/min
78.
Horst Kreis
10:53:29.773
1273.10 m/min
79.
Ben Klotz
10:53:32.786
1272.76 m/min
80.
Tamas Wagner
10:53:32.850
1272.76 m/min
81.
A Scheffer
10:53:34.323
1272.59 m/min
82.
Marco Knust
10:53:35.056
1272.51 m/min
83.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:53:35.803
1272.42 m/min
84.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:53:36.470
1272.35 m/min
85.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
10:53:39.070
1272.06 m/min
86.
Eric Bouwman
10:53:40.470
1271.90 m/min
87.
Martin Dilong
10:53:40.990
1271.84 m/min
88.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:53:42.053
1271.72 m/min
89.
Ingo Zager
10:53:44.080
1271.49 m/min
90.
Martin Dilong
10:53:51.503
1270.66 m/min
91.
WINGS 2 WIN
10:53:56.876
1270.06 m/min
92.
Jürgen Brendel
10:53:58.350
1269.89 m/min
93.
OLR Super Star
10:54:03.800
1269.28 m/min
94.
Team V&M
10:54:26.266
1266.78 m/min
95.
Rudolf Stokan
10:54:35.676
1265.73 m/min
96.
Halis Yeginer
10:54:38.003
1265.47 m/min
97.
Team AS-Shop
10:54:39.523
1265.30 m/min
98.
Wings to fly
10:54:42.533
1264.97 m/min
99.
Tamas Wagner
10:54:42.536
1264.97 m/min
100.
Team Lucky Looser
10:54:43.266
1264.88 m/min
101.
W Blaak
10:54:43.506
1264.86 m/min
102.
Dama
10:54:43.960
1264.81 m/min
103.
M & S Kobal
10:54:44.063
1264.80 m/min
104.
Herman Tockner
10:54:45.556
1264.63 m/min
105.
Ralf Nisbach
10:54:45.563
1264.63 m/min
106.
Thorsten Blank
10:54:46.713
1264.50 m/min
107.
Team De Ruijter
10:54:46.713
1264.50 m/min
108.
Team P. & P.
10:54:46.713
1264.50 m/min
109.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:54:46.996
1264.47 m/min
110.
Team Lucky Looser
10:54:48.216
1264.33 m/min
111.
Anton Gaber
10:54:48.590
1264.29 m/min
112.
Dušan Kompara
10:54:50.143
1264.12 m/min
113.
Kai Spohr
10:54:51.603
1263.96 m/min
114.
Toni Kluge
10:54:51.613
1263.96 m/min
115.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:54:53.013
1263.80 m/min
116.
Volkmer Kraushaar Racing Team
10:54:53.116
1263.79 m/min
117.
Huub Hermans
10:54:53.730
1263.72 m/min
118.
Team Richter/Lipski
10:54:54.620
1263.62 m/min
119.
Ferenc Batha
10:54:56.013
1263.47 m/min
120.
Wilco & Jacob Smit
10:54:56.013
1263.47 m/min
121.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:54:57.750
1263.28 m/min
122.
Henri Diks
10:54:57.750
1263.28 m/min
123.
Zdravko Vidaković
10:54:57.750
1263.28 m/min
124.
Marius Cislaru
10:54:59.016
1263.14 m/min
125.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
10:55:09.603
1261.96 m/min
126.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
10:55:09.680
1261.96 m/min
127.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:55:15.683
1261.29 m/min
128.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:55:22.646
1260.52 m/min
129.
Gyula Vatai
10:55:33.010
1259.38 m/min
130.
John van Heel
10:55:33.093
1259.37 m/min
131.
Eric Bouwman
10:55:35.033
1259.16 m/min
132.
Wilhelm Nageler
10:55:48.990
1257.62 m/min
133.
Tone Čebašek
10:56:18.613
1254.38 m/min
134.
Roman Vehovec
10:56:24.633
1253.72 m/min
135.
AviRings Team
10:56:30.620
1253.07 m/min
136.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
10:56:34.340
1252.66 m/min
137.
Henri Diks
10:56:47.076
1251.27 m/min
138.
Szabocs Nagy
10:56:50.486
1250.90 m/min
139.
Team Marchat & Weiss
10:56:54.676
1250.45 m/min
140.
Aleš Gerčar
10:56:56.186
1250.28 m/min
141.
Tim Rutkowski
10:56:57.696
1250.12 m/min
142.
Erwin Satzinger
10:56:57.986
1250.09 m/min
143.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
10:56:58.343
1250.05 m/min
144.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
10:57:00.576
1249.81 m/min
145.
Janez Drinovec
10:57:00.620
1249.80 m/min
146.
Gyula Vatai
10:57:00.673
1249.80 m/min
147.
Jelle Jellema
10:57:00.753
1249.79 m/min
148.
Vladimir Zec
10:57:00.753
1249.79 m/min
149.
Miloš Kučera
10:57:02.130
1249.64 m/min
150.
TowerFlyers Loft
10:57:02.196
1249.63 m/min
151.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
10:57:02.236
1249.63 m/min
152.
Kurt Nöres
10:57:02.556
1249.59 m/min
153.
Team Staffel/Wesch
10:57:04.176
1249.42 m/min
154.
Kurt Nöres
10:57:04.246
1249.41 m/min
155.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
10:57:04.526
1249.38 m/min
156.
Henk Eenkhoorn
10:57:05.340
1249.29 m/min
157.
Christian Göken
10:57:05.813
1249.24 m/min
158.
Team HLH
10:57:05.813
1249.24 m/min
159.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:57:05.813
1249.24 m/min
160.
Albert Mekel
10:57:06.040
1249.22 m/min
161.
Robin Cools
10:57:07.183
1249.09 m/min
162.
Miran in Iva Muhič
10:57:07.373
1249.07 m/min
163.
Oskar Ivanovič
10:57:08.343
1248.97 m/min
164.
Gal Hribernik
10:57:08.803
1248.92 m/min
165.
Team Pegasus
10:57:08.803
1248.92 m/min
166.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:57:09.060
1248.89 m/min
167.
Team Marchat & Weiss
10:57:10.300
1248.75 m/min
168.
Team PasMar
10:57:10.553
1248.73 m/min
169.
Martin Dilong
10:57:11.943
1248.58 m/min
170.
Erik Hettema
10:57:12.100
1248.56 m/min
171.
William Zanasi
10:57:12.100
1248.56 m/min
172.
Laszlo Nemes
10:57:12.930
1248.47 m/min
173.
Paul Van den Berg
10:57:13.616
1248.40 m/min
174.
Team Assmann/Behrens
10:57:13.620
1248.39 m/min
175.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
10:57:13.620
1248.39 m/min
176.
Team HLH
10:57:15.133
1248.23 m/min
177.
Gomes Ndeguene
10:57:15.926
1248.15 m/min
178.
Hartmut Schöppl
10:57:15.986
1248.14 m/min
179.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
10:57:16.113
1248.12 m/min
180.
Tone Čebašek
10:57:17.836
1247.94 m/min
181.
Team PasMar
10:57:17.836
1247.94 m/min
182.
Erik de Witte
10:57:19.573
1247.75 m/min
183.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
10:57:19.653
1247.74 m/min
184.
Walter Heidt
10:57:19.653
1247.74 m/min
185.
Barna Toth
10:57:19.653
1247.74 m/min
186.
Schut van der veen
10:57:20.883
1247.61 m/min
187.
Uroš Plajbes
10:57:21.100
1247.59 m/min
188.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
10:57:22.443
1247.44 m/min
189.
Besnik Vrella
10:57:22.873
1247.39 m/min
190.
Team Zöbing Eckhardt/Kosel
10:57:28.370
1246.80 m/min
191.
Simonsz & Blonk
10:57:30.840
1246.53 m/min
192.
Team Hekman-Schulte
10:57:31.593
1246.45 m/min
193.
Marko Goranic
10:57:37.340
1245.83 m/min
194.
Wings to fly
10:57:37.340
1245.83 m/min
195.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:57:40.076
1245.54 m/min
196.
Team PasMar
10:58:04.070
1242.96 m/min
197.
Caspar Lurvink
10:58:13.676
1241.93 m/min
198.
Arend Visser
10:58:29.086
1240.28 m/min
199.
Miroslav Vidhold
10:58:36.516
1239.49 m/min
200.
Team Jacover
10:59:05.670
1236.38 m/min
201.
Team Marius Constantin
10:59:50.500
1231.64 m/min
202.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
11:00:06.806
1229.93 m/min
203.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:00:08.183
1229.78 m/min
204.
Marco Knust
11:00:08.230
1229.78 m/min
205.
Dick Van den Brink
11:00:09.636
1229.63 m/min
206.
Bart & Francis Verdeyen
11:00:09.733
1229.62 m/min
207.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:00:11.146
1229.47 m/min
208.
Team PasMar
11:00:12.183
1229.36 m/min
209.
John van Heel
11:00:13.703
1229.20 m/min
210.
Clemens Ivanschitz
11:00:14.040
1229.17 m/min
211.
Marco Knust
11:00:14.160
1229.15 m/min
212.
Vladimir Zec
11:00:14.160
1229.15 m/min
213.
Team Heijnen en Zn
11:00:15.560
1229.01 m/min
214.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
11:00:15.686
1228.99 m/min
215.
Sjoerd Lei
11:00:15.693
1228.99 m/min
216.
Team Hamburg
11:00:15.706
1228.99 m/min
217.
Comb. van Veen
11:00:15.706
1228.99 m/min
218.
Alpineloft
11:00:17.070
1228.85 m/min
219.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
11:00:17.203
1228.84 m/min
220.
Anton Gaber
11:00:17.203
1228.84 m/min
221.
Laszlo Nemes
11:00:17.333
1228.82 m/min
222.
Josef Fell
11:00:18.716
1228.68 m/min
223.
Christian Göken
11:00:18.716
1228.68 m/min
224.
Attila Herold
11:00:18.716
1228.68 m/min
225.
Daniela Koffler
11:00:19.233
1228.62 m/min
226.
Tamas Wagner
11:00:20.193
1228.52 m/min
227.
Boštjan Podjed
11:00:21.233
1228.41 m/min
228.
PIPA Elite Center
11:00:23.226
1228.20 m/min
229.
TowerFlyers Loft
11:00:24.030
1228.12 m/min
230.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
11:00:24.670
1228.05 m/min
231.
TEAM VISSER & VERDOORN
11:00:24.676
1228.05 m/min
232.
Comb. van Veen
11:00:24.700
1228.05 m/min
233.
De Neefkes
11:00:26.073
1227.91 m/min
234.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
11:00:26.156
1227.90 m/min
235.
M & S Kobal
11:00:26.176
1227.89 m/min
236.
Kurt Nöres
11:00:26.490
1227.86 m/min
237.
Pleiter-Kolkman
11:00:26.703
1227.84 m/min
238.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
11:00:27.823
1227.72 m/min
239.
Team Ebben & Paalman
11:00:29.206
1227.58 m/min
240.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:00:32.026
1227.28 m/min
241.
Team Oost Betuwe
11:00:34.303
1227.04 m/min
242.
Martin Dilong
11:00:34.413
1227.03 m/min
243.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
11:00:35.180
1226.95 m/min
244.
Jani Zavadlal
11:00:35.180
1226.95 m/min
245.
Miran in Iva Muhič
11:00:35.383
1226.93 m/min
246.
M & S Kobal
11:00:36.190
1226.85 m/min
247.
Erik Hettema
11:00:37.213
1226.74 m/min
248.
Reinhard Gasser
11:00:38.720
1226.58 m/min
249.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
11:00:40.223
1226.43 m/min
250.
Jacco Vierhout
11:00:44.713
1225.96 m/min
251.
Halis Yeginer
11:00:47.486
1225.67 m/min
252.
JWJJ
11:00:51.070
1225.29 m/min
253.
Jef Lauwereys
11:00:57.143
1224.66 m/min
254.
Gert Rotman
11:01:05.996
1223.74 m/min
255.
Christian Göken
11:01:07.166
1223.62 m/min
256.
Dietrich Lüders
11:01:14.263
1222.88 m/min
257.
Glenn Schepens
11:01:17.903
1222.50 m/min
258.
W Blaak
11:01:18.666
1222.42 m/min
259.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
11:01:18.860
1222.40 m/min
260.
Kurt Nöres
11:01:20.680
1222.21 m/min
261.
Wings to fly
11:01:20.680
1222.21 m/min
262.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
11:01:22.333
1222.04 m/min
263.
Toni Kluge
11:01:23.820
1221.89 m/min
264.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
11:01:26.933
1221.57 m/min
265.
Hopman/van der Bei
11:01:27.696
1221.49 m/min
266.
Team Vennix-pigeons.nl
11:01:27.996
1221.46 m/min
267.
Alfred Klein
11:01:29.096
1221.34 m/min
268.
P&L Heremans
11:01:29.643
1221.28 m/min
269.
Jan Willems
11:01:31.593
1221.08 m/min
270.
WINGS 2 WIN
11:01:37.306
1220.49 m/min
271.
Henri Diks
11:01:39.600
1220.25 m/min
272.
Jacco Vierhout
11:01:41.650
1220.04 m/min
273.
Team Staffel/Wesch
11:01:44.666
1219.73 m/min
274.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
11:01:47.930
1219.39 m/min
275.
Team Sandhasa
11:01:55.373
1218.63 m/min
276.
Tamas Wagner
11:01:59.163
1218.23 m/min
277.
Helmut Schele
11:02:10.286
1217.09 m/min
278.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
11:02:16.286
1216.47 m/min
279.
Team Lucky Looser
11:02:16.403
1216.46 m/min
280.
Miloš Kučera
11:02:19.296
1216.16 m/min
281.
Florian Techel
11:02:19.390
1216.15 m/min
282.
Thomas Schreiner
11:02:21.066
1215.98 m/min
283.
Marko Goranic
11:02:30.083
1215.06 m/min
284.
Nagy - Sokorai Team
11:02:30.660
1215.00 m/min
285.
Miha Sovič
11:02:31.433
1214.92 m/min
286.
Boštjan Podjed
11:02:31.686
1214.89 m/min
287.
Tinus Deuring
11:02:33.083
1214.75 m/min
288.
Kurt Nöres
11:02:33.083
1214.75 m/min
289.
Ben Klotz
11:02:37.160
1214.33 m/min
290.
Arend Visser
11:02:37.590
1214.29 m/min
291.
Loft C. van Gelder
11:02:54.346
1212.57 m/min
292.
Gal Hribernik
11:03:06.350
1211.35 m/min
293.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
11:03:13.460
1210.62 m/min
294.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
11:03:19.476
1210.01 m/min
295.
Team PasMar
11:03:27.096
1209.24 m/min
296.
Team Ebben & Paalman
11:03:28.380
1209.11 m/min
297.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
11:03:40.563
1207.87 m/min
298.
Barna Toth
11:03:46.473
1207.27 m/min
299.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
11:03:46.863
1207.23 m/min
300.
Willie & Zn Teeffelen
11:03:49.790
1206.94 m/min
301.
Comb. Neve
11:04:11.476
1204.75 m/min
302.
Vladimir Zec
11:04:13.146
1204.58 m/min
303.
Wings to fly
11:04:31.150
1202.77 m/min
304.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
11:04:38.966
1201.98 m/min
305.
Dejan Nikolić
11:04:42.096
1201.67 m/min
306.
Team Sandhasa
11:04:48.063
1201.07 m/min
307.
Paul Van den Berg
11:04:57.010
1200.17 m/min
308.
Tone Čebašek
11:05:10.563
1198.82 m/min
309.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
11:05:12.196
1198.66 m/min
310.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
11:05:12.200
1198.66 m/min
311.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:05:13.496
1198.53 m/min
312.
Paul Van den Berg
11:05:16.686
1198.21 m/min
313.
Brent Lemmens & Wouters
11:05:22.353
1197.64 m/min
314.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
11:05:28.300
1197.05 m/min
315.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
11:05:28.300
1197.05 m/min
316.
Jelle Jellema
11:05:28.573
1197.03 m/min
317.
Team van der Heide
11:05:30.356
1196.85 m/min
318.
Nico Blokker&Co
11:05:31.600
1196.72 m/min
319.
TowerFlyers Loft
11:05:34.473
1196.44 m/min
320.
Ingo Zager
11:05:39.710
1195.92 m/min
321.
M & S Kobal
11:05:40.656
1195.82 m/min
322.
Team Pigeon Keeper
11:05:42.000
1195.69 m/min
323.
Josef Fell
11:05:46.516
1195.24 m/min
324.
Gal Hribernik
11:05:47.100
1195.18 m/min
325.
W Blaak
11:05:48.360
1195.06 m/min
326.
Eric Bouwman
11:05:49.546
1194.94 m/min
327.
Team De Ruijter
11:05:52.396
1194.66 m/min
328.
Paul Van den Berg
11:05:52.530
1194.65 m/min
329.
Nikoll Demaj
11:05:52.810
1194.62 m/min
330.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
11:05:53.680
1194.53 m/min
331.
Team Oost Betuwe
11:05:53.913
1194.51 m/min
332.
Janez Drinovec
11:05:54.083
1194.49 m/min
333.
Romulus Team Blahovsky
11:05:55.446
1194.36 m/min
334.
TowerFlyers Loft
11:05:56.966
1194.21 m/min
335.
Team Hamburg
11:05:56.966
1194.21 m/min
336.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:05:57.290
1194.17 m/min
337.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:05:58.040
1194.10 m/min
338.
Top-Loft
11:05:58.870
1194.02 m/min
339.
Tim Rutkowski
11:05:59.936
1193.91 m/min
340.
Ralf Nisbach
11:06:00.096
1193.90 m/min
341.
Jürgen Brendel
11:06:00.163
1193.89 m/min
342.
P&L Heremans
11:06:01.656
1193.74 m/min
343.
Aleš Gerčar
11:06:02.943
1193.62 m/min
344.
Erwin Fraberger
11:06:03.610
1193.55 m/min
345.
Marjan Sedej
11:06:04.666
1193.44 m/min
346.
Team Oost Betuwe
11:06:05.113
1193.40 m/min
347.
Walter Straif
11:06:07.623
1193.15 m/min
348.
Marco Gratzer
11:06:10.010
1192.92 m/min
349.
Tamas Wagner
11:06:15.093
1192.41 m/min
350.
Boris Baloh
11:06:16.506
1192.27 m/min
351.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
11:06:22.680
1191.67 m/min
352.
Team Hamburg
11:06:27.396
1191.20 m/min
353.
P&L Heremans
11:06:27.680
1191.17 m/min
354.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
11:06:28.433
1191.10 m/min
355.
M & S Kobal
11:06:35.970
1190.36 m/min
356.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
11:06:40.460
1189.91 m/min
357.
Barna Toth
11:06:42.163
1189.75 m/min
358.
JWJJ
11:06:55.670
1188.42 m/min
359.
Kurt Pitschmann
11:07:00.183
1187.98 m/min
360.
Alpineloft
11:07:02.996
1187.70 m/min
361.
The A-Team
11:07:03.406
1187.66 m/min
362.
Henri Diks
11:07:04.663
1187.54 m/min
363.
M & S Kobal
11:07:10.510
1186.97 m/min
364.
Emanuel Ćibarić
11:07:15.000
1186.53 m/min
365.
Team S & S
11:07:15.703
1186.46 m/min
366.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
11:07:22.726
1185.77 m/min
367.
Team Marek
11:07:30.023
1185.06 m/min
368.
Marco Gratzer
11:07:39.433
1184.14 m/min
369.
Miha Sovič
11:07:40.570
1184.03 m/min
370.
Mario&Domen Ferenčak
11:07:41.516
1183.94 m/min
371.
Jürgen Brendel
11:07:48.136
1183.30 m/min
372.
Kurt Pitschmann
11:07:51.136
1183.00 m/min
373.
Spessart Racing Team
11:07:55.940
1182.54 m/min
374.
Team Staffel/Wesch
11:07:57.076
1182.43 m/min
375.
Tone Čebašek
11:07:59.690
1182.17 m/min
376.
Marius Cislaru
11:08:00.070
1182.14 m/min
377.
Tamas Wagner
11:08:00.666
1182.08 m/min
378.
Thorsten Baier
11:08:00.670
1182.08 m/min
379.
Miha Sovič
11:08:00.670
1182.08 m/min
380.
Frits Boersma
11:08:00.676
1182.08 m/min
381.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:08:04.986
1181.66 m/min
382.
Boštjan Podjed
11:08:08.146
1181.35 m/min
383.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
11:08:09.026
1181.27 m/min
384.
Daniela Koffler
11:08:18.666
1180.33 m/min
385.
Aleksander Radovan
11:08:23.163
1179.90 m/min
386.
Ton Ebben
11:08:31.720
1179.07 m/min
387.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
11:08:40.176
1178.26 m/min
388.
W. Payk
11:08:51.070
1177.21 m/min
389.
Anton Gaber
11:09:03.693
1175.99 m/min
390.
Team Pfoh – Henrich
11:09:13.603
1175.04 m/min
391.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:09:15.120
1174.90 m/min
392.
Team Penzija
11:09:19.656
1174.46 m/min
393.
Daniela Koffler
11:09:31.526
1173.33 m/min
394.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
11:09:42.440
1172.28 m/min
395.
Milan Luzar
11:09:45.023
1172.04 m/min
396.
Klaus Steglich
11:09:54.173
1171.17 m/min
397.
Michael Rudorfer
11:09:59.193
1170.69 m/min
398.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:10:01.676
1170.45 m/min
399.
Team Pastor
11:10:05.680
1170.07 m/min
400.
Jadran Šibelja
11:10:05.860
1170.05 m/min
401.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
11:10:05.963
1170.04 m/min
402.
Oskar Ivanovič
11:10:07.200
1169.93 m/min
403.
Lubomir Kubacek
11:10:08.226
1169.83 m/min
404.
Paul Van den Berg
11:10:09.216
1169.73 m/min
405.
Jadran Šibelja
11:10:11.200
1169.55 m/min
406.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
11:10:13.226
1169.35 m/min
407.
Thorsten Blank
11:10:13.690
1169.31 m/min
408.
Jelle Jellema
11:10:15.043
1169.18 m/min
409.
Srečko Ločniškar
11:10:15.046
1169.18 m/min
410.
Janez Valter
11:10:15.326
1169.15 m/min
411.
Marco Gratzer
11:10:18.060
1168.89 m/min
412.
Miha Sovič
11:10:19.563
1168.75 m/min
413.
Jelle Jellema
11:10:19.666
1168.74 m/min
414.
A.W. van Gelder
11:10:19.666
1168.74 m/min
415.
Walter Straif
11:10:20.966
1168.62 m/min
416.
Team Ružić
11:10:21.213
1168.60 m/min
417.
Henri Diks
11:10:22.323
1168.49 m/min
418.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:10:22.496
1168.47 m/min
419.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
11:10:25.546
1168.18 m/min
420.
Team Zuidwest1
11:10:39.173
1166.89 m/min
421.
Kurt Ofner
11:10:42.066
1166.62 m/min
422.
Jurrian Veijer
11:11:02.986
1164.65 m/min
423.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
11:11:48.010
1160.42 m/min
424.
Jurrian Veijer
11:11:48.010
1160.42 m/min
425.
Gabor Marcz
11:11:51.060
1160.14 m/min
426.
M & S Kobal
11:11:52.483
1160.00 m/min
427.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
11:11:56.916
1159.59 m/min
428.
Patrick Boeckx
11:12:19.523
1157.48 m/min
429.
Frits Boersma
11:12:19.940
1157.44 m/min
430.
Walter Straif
11:12:25.583
1156.92 m/min
431.
Team Pastoors-Vivi-Kern
11:12:31.660
1156.35 m/min
432.
Simonsz & Blonk
11:12:33.226
1156.21 m/min
433.
Team Ebben & Paalman
11:12:39.650
1155.61 m/min
434.
Team Fuchs/Dumitru
11:13:04.666
1153.30 m/min
435.
Albert Mekel
11:13:04.706
1153.29 m/min
436.
Caspar Lurvink
11:13:05.646
1153.21 m/min
437.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:13:09.146
1152.88 m/min
438.
Walter Heidt
11:13:09.170
1152.88 m/min
439.
Ralf Nisbach
11:13:10.146
1152.79 m/min
440.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
11:13:10.996
1152.71 m/min
441.
W Blaak
11:13:12.190
1152.60 m/min
442.
Team Cop-Gijsbrechts
11:13:12.700
1152.55 m/min
443.
Alpineloft
11:13:13.720
1152.46 m/min
444.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:13:14.646
1152.37 m/min
445.
Uroš Plajbes
11:13:15.446
1152.30 m/min
446.
Laszlo Nemes
11:13:15.556
1152.29 m/min
447.
Helmut Schele
11:13:15.556
1152.29 m/min
448.
Günther Struckl
11:13:15.556
1152.29 m/min
449.
Wings to fly
11:13:18.666
1152.00 m/min
450.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:13:20.193
1151.86 m/min
451.
Albert Mekel
11:13:22.146
1151.68 m/min
452.
Christian Göken
11:13:22.576
1151.64 m/min
453.
Alpineloft
11:13:23.026
1151.60 m/min
454.
Jožef Fai
11:13:24.183
1151.50 m/min
455.
Thomas Schreiner
11:13:25.023
1151.42 m/min
456.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:13:26.066
1151.32 m/min
457.
Milan Luzar
11:13:28.603
1151.09 m/min
458.
Team Oost Betuwe
11:13:29.033
1151.05 m/min
459.
Simonsz & Blonk
11:13:30.190
1150.94 m/min
460.
Jelle Jellema
11:13:36.080
1150.40 m/min
461.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:13:36.093
1150.40 m/min
462.
Jürgen Brendel
11:13:42.020
1149.86 m/min
463.
Nikoll Demaj
11:13:42.643
1149.80 m/min
464.
Anton Gaber
11:13:43.710
1149.70 m/min
465.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
11:13:45.530
1149.53 m/min
466.
Ilie Marius
11:13:45.593
1149.53 m/min
467.
Kevin-Filip-Kris Smits
11:13:48.593
1149.25 m/min
468.
Loft C. van Gelder
11:13:55.313
1148.64 m/min
469.
Tim Rutkowski
11:14:01.556
1148.06 m/min
470.
Taif Mohammed
11:14:02.193
1148.01 m/min
471.
Florian Techel
11:14:06.146
1147.64 m/min
472.
Team Bas & Bas
11:14:09.603
1147.33 m/min
473.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
11:14:12.076
1147.10 m/min
474.
Wings to fly
11:14:13.670
1146.96 m/min
475.
Zsolti Zeke
11:14:15.556
1146.78 m/min
476.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
11:14:28.690
1145.59 m/min
477.
Jan Willems
11:14:30.663
1145.41 m/min
478.
John Stoffer
11:14:40.733
1144.49 m/min
479.
Günther Struckl
11:14:44.170
1144.18 m/min
480.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
11:14:58.686
1142.86 m/min
481.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
11:15:11.166
1141.73 m/min
482.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
11:15:11.210
1141.72 m/min
483.
Lubomir Kubacek
11:15:24.166
1140.55 m/min
484.
Jurrian Veijer
11:15:31.083
1139.93 m/min
485.
Boris Baloh
11:15:34.170
1139.65 m/min
486.
Miha Sovič
11:15:36.606
1139.43 m/min
487.
Miha Sovič
11:15:38.163
1139.29 m/min
488.
Milan Mirnik
11:15:42.660
1138.88 m/min
489.
Team Batenburg-vd Merwe
11:15:44.206
1138.74 m/min
490.
Frits Boersma
11:15:44.643
1138.70 m/min
491.
Team Hekman-Schulte
11:15:45.203
1138.65 m/min
492.
De Neefkes
11:15:45.673
1138.61 m/min
493.
Günther Struckl
11:15:45.700
1138.61 m/min
494.
Oskar Ivanovič
11:15:48.193
1138.38 m/min
495.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
11:15:48.233
1138.38 m/min
496.
Josef Fell
11:15:52.140
1138.03 m/min
497.
Jože Kos
11:15:53.206
1137.93 m/min
498.
Frederik Leliaert
11:15:53.666
1137.89 m/min
499.
Eric Bouwman
11:16:03.646
1137.00 m/min
500.
Bert Jansen & Peter vd Haar
11:16:13.516
1136.11 m/min
501.
Team Ebben & Paalman
11:16:13.946
1136.07 m/min
502.
Jadran Šibelja
11:16:15.666
1135.92 m/min
503.
Miroslav Vidhold
11:16:16.140
1135.88 m/min
504.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
11:16:17.080
1135.79 m/min
505.
Team De Ruijter
11:16:18.746
1135.64 m/min
506.
Team Suisses
11:16:18.746
1135.64 m/min
507.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:16:23.306
1135.23 m/min
508.
Team Staffel/Wesch
11:16:26.306
1134.96 m/min
509.
Oskar Ivanovič
11:16:28.086
1134.81 m/min
510.
Team S & S
11:16:30.710
1134.57 m/min
511.
Alpineloft
11:16:37.710
1133.95 m/min
512.
Team Kohl/Scheurer
11:16:39.806
1133.76 m/min
513.
Team Norden-Osten-Westen
11:16:42.096
1133.55 m/min
514.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
11:16:42.560
1133.51 m/min
515.
Erwin Fraberger
11:16:43.726
1133.41 m/min
516.
Jože Puntner
11:16:51.730
1132.69 m/min
517.
Wim Waanders
11:16:56.056
1132.31 m/min
518.
Sjoerd Lei
11:17:06.816
1131.35 m/min
519.
Kurt Pitschmann
11:17:07.256
1131.31 m/min
520.
Tone Čebašek
11:17:11.056
1130.98 m/min
521.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
11:17:20.636
1130.12 m/min
522.
Team Stojak&Šučurović
11:17:29.316
1129.36 m/min
523.
Comb. Neve
11:17:30.666
1129.24 m/min
524.
Dutch Formule One Pigeons
11:17:32.183
1129.10 m/min
525.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
11:17:38.350
1128.56 m/min
526.
Josef Fell
11:17:39.856
1128.42 m/min
527.
Alpineloft
11:17:42.690
1128.17 m/min
528.
Atila Kovač
11:17:48.783
1127.63 m/min
529.
A Scheffer
11:18:00.123
1126.63 m/min
530.
Reinhard Gasser
11:18:00.246
1126.62 m/min
531.
Markus Blackert
11:18:03.733
1126.32 m/min
532.
Ingo Zager
11:18:05.756
1126.14 m/min
533.
Markus Blackert
11:18:06.730
1126.05 m/min
534.
Oskar Ivanovič
11:18:08.753
1125.87 m/min
535.
Jacco Vierhout
11:18:10.136
1125.75 m/min
536.
Jürgen Brendel
11:18:23.566
1124.57 m/min
537.
Hopman/van der Bei
11:18:26.476
1124.31 m/min
538.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
11:18:34.723
1123.59 m/min
539.
Robert Robnik
11:18:48.283
1122.40 m/min
540.
Team Ebben
11:18:49.800
1122.27 m/min
541.
Paul Van den Berg
11:18:54.460
1121.86 m/min
542.
Martin Kociper
11:18:54.660
1121.85 m/min
543.
Katarina & Ivan Radovan
11:18:54.996
1121.82 m/min
544.
Milan Mirnik
11:18:57.306
1121.61 m/min
545.
Walter Heidt
11:18:59.143
1121.45 m/min
546.
Team Blue Thunderbirds_old
11:18:59.490
1121.42 m/min
547.
Erik de Witte
11:19:00.290
1121.35 m/min
548.
Kurt Nöres
11:19:02.483
1121.16 m/min
549.
Nikoll Demaj
11:19:04.050
1121.03 m/min
550.
Dušan Kompara
11:19:07.476
1120.73 m/min
551.
Simonsz & Blonk
11:19:10.040
1120.50 m/min
552.
Erik de Witte
11:19:10.806
1120.44 m/min
553.
Tim Rutkowski
11:19:11.053
1120.41 m/min
554.
Team Young Flyers Senohrabek
11:19:11.206
1120.40 m/min
555.
Horst Kreis
11:19:11.246
1120.40 m/min
556.
Miha Sovič
11:19:12.640
1120.28 m/min
557.
Philipp Laumann
11:19:12.660
1120.27 m/min
558.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
11:19:15.633
1120.02 m/min
559.
Team V&M
11:19:15.683
1120.01 m/min
560.
Team Ebben - Nys
11:19:19.516
1119.68 m/min
561.
Smeets-Penris
11:19:22.036
1119.46 m/min
562.
Florian Techel
11:19:26.223
1119.09 m/min
563.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
11:19:28.790
1118.87 m/min
564.
WINGS 2 WIN
11:19:32.226
1118.57 m/min
565.
Team Claus & Ulrik
11:19:32.663
1118.53 m/min
566.
Grandschildren Harry's
11:19:39.170
1117.97 m/min
567.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:19:45.123
1117.45 m/min
568.
Kurt Ofner
11:19:45.736
1117.40 m/min
569.
Wings to fly
11:19:46.993
1117.29 m/min
570.
Walter Zerner
11:19:54.746
1116.62 m/min
571.
Team PasMar
11:19:57.776
1116.36 m/min
572.
Klinkenberg Pigeons
11:20:06.226
1115.63 m/min
573.
Marco Knust
11:20:10.833
1115.23 m/min
574.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
11:20:22.760
1114.20 m/min
575.
Franko T&B
11:20:28.010
1113.75 m/min
576.
Grandschildren Harry's
11:20:49.790
1111.87 m/min
577.
Team Zuidwest1
11:20:51.980
1111.68 m/min
578.
Marius Cislaru
11:20:52.046
1111.68 m/min
579.
Team Marius Constantin
11:20:52.833
1111.61 m/min
580.
Alfred Klein
11:20:53.546
1111.55 m/min
581.
Martin Dilong
11:20:57.326
1111.23 m/min
582.
Jürgen Brendel
11:20:58.843
1111.10 m/min
583.
Franjo Risek
11:21:07.786
1110.33 m/min
584.
Klaus Steglich
11:21:12.626
1109.91 m/min
585.
Boris Baloh
11:21:12.993
1109.88 m/min
586.
Attila Herold
11:21:14.046
1109.79 m/min
587.
Živić Family Loft
11:21:21.313
1109.17 m/min
588.
Team DeScheemaeker Fre-Hayri Yavuz
11:21:26.563
1108.72 m/min
589.
Team Teufelsmoor Tobias Alpers
11:21:26.653
1108.72 m/min
590.
John van Heel
11:21:30.626
1108.38 m/min
591.
Tamas Wagner
11:21:36.626
1107.87 m/min
592.
Team Lucky Looser
11:21:45.786
1107.08 m/min
593.
W. Geurtz & Zn
11:21:47.313
1106.96 m/min
594.
Stjepan-Maximilian Gajek
11:22:06.330
1105.34 m/min
595.
Team Penzija
11:22:07.050
1105.28 m/min
596.
Dama
11:22:09.333
1105.08 m/min
597.
Robert Velikonja
11:22:09.393
1105.08 m/min
598.
France Ribnikar
11:22:10.086
1105.02 m/min
599.
Team Veluwemeervliegers
11:22:12.450
1104.82 m/min
600.
Goemaere Lampole
11:22:13.853
1104.70 m/min
601.
Josef Fell
11:22:14.566
1104.64 m/min
602.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
11:22:16.086
1104.51 m/min
603.
Ton Ebben
11:22:16.086
1104.51 m/min
604.
Walter Straif
11:22:17.633
1104.38 m/min
605.
Jan Willems
11:22:18.816
1104.28 m/min
606.
Marko Goranic
11:22:20.606
1104.13 m/min
607.
Ján Mihok
11:22:22.846
1103.94 m/min
608.
Kurt Nöres
11:22:23.150
1103.91 m/min
609.
Team Ebben - van Benten
11:22:23.303
1103.90 m/min
610.
Uli Bertelshofer
11:22:23.346
1103.90 m/min
611.
Jože Puntner
11:22:23.590
1103.88 m/min
612.
Philipp Laumann
11:22:36.130
1102.82 m/min
613.
Jaroslaw Bowtrukiewicz
11:22:38.376
1102.63 m/min
614.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:22:39.376
1102.54 m/min
615.
Thorsten Baier
11:23:01.913
1100.64 m/min
616.
Martin Dilong
11:23:01.916
1100.64 m/min
617.
Janez Drinovec
11:23:02.900
1100.56 m/min
618.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
11:23:06.626
1100.25 m/min
619.
Gomes Ndeguene
11:23:07.663
1100.16 m/min
620.
Jürgen Brendel
11:23:08.626
1100.08 m/min
621.
Željko Agatić
11:23:14.123
1099.62 m/min
622.
Roman Vehovec
11:23:14.656
1099.57 m/min
623.
Team Sandhasa
11:23:17.150
1099.36 m/min
624.
Ján Mihok
11:23:17.330
1099.35 m/min
625.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:23:17.573
1099.33 m/min
626.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:23:20.126
1099.11 m/min
627.
Miran in Iva Muhič
11:23:20.330
1099.10 m/min
628.
Racing Pigeons Rupprecht
11:23:20.966
1099.04 m/min
629.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:23:21.930
1098.96 m/min
630.
Oskar Ivanovič
11:23:22.326
1098.93 m/min
631.
Team AS-Shop
11:23:23.126
1098.86 m/min
632.
Team Marius Constantin
11:23:26.973
1098.54 m/min
633.
Jelle Jellema
11:23:27.123
1098.53 m/min
634.
Erik Hettema
11:23:29.363
1098.34 m/min
635.
Team Assmann/Behrens
11:23:32.413
1098.08 m/min
636.
Gerard Schellekens
11:23:35.013
1097.86 m/min
637.
Aleš Gerčar
11:23:41.966
1097.28 m/min
638.
Clemens Ivanschitz
11:23:42.466
1097.24 m/min
639.
Anton Gaber
11:23:48.646
1096.72 m/min
640.
Jaap Kroese
11:23:50.423
1096.58 m/min
641.
Team Ten Klei & Lochtenberg
11:23:50.656
1096.56 m/min
642.
Kurt Nöres
11:24:04.143
1095.43 m/min
643.
Marinko Brataljenović
11:24:10.150
1094.93 m/min
644.
Ariciu Catalin & Teodora
11:24:12.870
1094.70 m/min
645.
TEAM GENEMUIDEN
11:24:14.673
1094.55 m/min
646.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:24:31.466
1093.16 m/min
647.
Aleš Gerčar
11:24:56.136
1091.12 m/min
648.
Zsolti Zeke
11:25:27.476
1088.53 m/min
649.
Comb. Neve
11:25:30.616
1088.27 m/min
650.
Ferenc Batha
11:25:34.976
1087.91 m/min
651.
PIPA Elite Center
11:25:38.136
1087.65 m/min
652.
Jani Zavadlal
11:25:41.966
1087.34 m/min
653.
Team Van Zuijlen & Van Utrecht
11:25:42.616
1087.29 m/min
654.
Halis Yeginer
11:25:43.983
1087.17 m/min
655.
Tone Čebašek
11:26:39.890
1082.60 m/min
656.
Team Sandhasa
11:26:45.646
1082.14 m/min
657.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:26:52.793
1081.55 m/min
658.
Robert Velikonja
11:26:56.373
1081.26 m/min
659.
Miroslav Vidhold
11:27:03.470
1080.69 m/min
660.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
11:27:14.486
1079.79 m/min
661.
Kai Spohr
11:27:14.486
1079.79 m/min
662.
Kurt Nöres
11:27:27.993
1078.70 m/min
663.
Smeets-Penris
11:27:28.436
1078.67 m/min
664.
Marco Gratzer
11:27:35.520
1078.09 m/min
665.
Kris Cleirbaut
11:27:37.760
1077.91 m/min
666.
Frits Jonker & Ivo Donker
11:27:43.433
1077.46 m/min
667.
Dušan Kompara
11:27:47.933
1077.09 m/min
668.
Janez Peternelj
11:27:52.143
1076.75 m/min
669.
Team Ebben - Nys
11:27:52.656
1076.71 m/min
670.
M & S Kobal
11:27:55.686
1076.47 m/min
671.
Alpineloft
11:27:59.746
1076.14 m/min
672.
Jurrian Veijer
11:28:14.683
1074.94 m/min
673.
Theo Hetterscheid
11:28:15.900
1074.84 m/min
674.
Loft C. van Gelder
11:28:21.660
1074.38 m/min
675.
Gal Hribernik
11:28:22.126
1074.35 m/min
676.
Marco Gratzer
11:28:45.626
1072.46 m/min
677.
Gabor Marcz
11:28:48.696
1072.22 m/min
678.
Wings to fly
11:28:48.696
1072.22 m/min
679.
Ján Mihok
11:28:59.776
1071.34 m/min
680.
Marco Knust
11:29:01.293
1071.21 m/min
681.
Marco Gratzer
11:29:04.190
1070.98 m/min
682.
Frederik Leliaert
11:29:17.736
1069.91 m/min
683.
Team PasMar
11:29:27.953
1069.09 m/min
684.
Pigeons Verstraete
11:29:28.650
1069.04 m/min
685.
Franko T&B
11:29:33.526
1068.65 m/min
686.
Tibor&Daniel Marcz
11:29:51.246
1067.25 m/min
687.
Team Oost Betuwe
11:30:05.013
1066.16 m/min
688.
Uli Bertelshofer
11:30:28.573
1064.30 m/min
689.
Zdenek Masojidek
11:30:29.553
1064.23 m/min
690.
Gert Rotman
11:30:37.043
1063.64 m/min
691.
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
11:30:40.096
1063.40 m/min
692.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
11:30:47.603
1062.81 m/min
693.
John van Heel
11:30:47.606
1062.81 m/min
694.
Henk Eenkhoorn
11:30:51.436
1062.51 m/min
695.
Team Blue Thunderbirds
11:30:57.180
1062.06 m/min
696.
Karin und Walter Leichtfried
11:31:00.253
1061.82 m/min
697.
Jürgen Brendel
11:31:35.106
1059.10 m/min
698.
W. Payk
11:31:45.606
1058.28 m/min
699.
Dejan Nikolić
11:32:34.786
1054.47 m/min
700.
Gerhard Sauermann
11:32:44.100
1053.75 m/min
701.
Henri Diks
11:32:49.930
1053.30 m/min
702.
Michael Rudorfer
11:33:02.556
1052.33 m/min
703.
Team Richter/Lipski
11:33:03.366
1052.26 m/min
704.
Miroslav Vidhold
11:33:19.650
1051.01 m/min
705.
Team Pastor
11:33:23.640
1050.71 m/min
706.
Marko Goranic
11:33:27.376
1050.42 m/min
707.
TEam Lekes & Masojídek
11:33:31.120
1050.13 m/min
708.
Wings to fly
<