AviRings “3 races” Cup

Type :

AviRings “3 races” Cup

Methodology :

100%
Position
Country
Fancier
Pigeon
Rankings
Total time in air
1.
Wim Scholten
2
09:35:49
2.
Joël Kuijper
2
09:54:26
3.
Miha Sovič
2
09:54:41
4.
Franc Černilec
2
09:55:46
5.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
2
09:56:30
6.
Falco Ebben
2
10:01:27
7.
John van Heel
2
10:01:59
8.
Patrick Boeckx
2
10:03:48
9.
G. Heijnen en zoon
2
10:05:59
10.
Patrick Boeckx
2
10:07:45
11.
Brent Lemmens
2
10:09:08
12.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
2
10:09:08
13.
Werner Gratzer
2
10:10:01
14.
Gerjan Heerkes
2
10:13:35
15.
Boštjan Podjed
2
10:17:05
16.
W. Geurtz & Zn
2
10:17:56
17.
Ebbers- Immink
2
10:18:15
18.
Krüger- Eschenberg
2
10:18:27
19.
Jože Kos
2
10:19:00
20.
Zdravko Ferenčak
2
10:19:17
21.
Krüger- Eschenberg
2
10:19:22
22.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
2
10:19:41
23.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
2
10:19:50
24.
Team Borculo
2
10:20:03
25.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
2
10:20:21
26.
Berthold Schupp
2
10:20:54
27.
Falco Ebben
2
10:20:54
28.
Gert Rotman
2
10:21:12
29.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
2
10:21:13
30.
Arnold Paalman
2
10:21:23
31.
Team Bertlich
2
10:22:36
32.
Ron van der Noort
2
10:23:25
33.
Bert Ploeg
2
10:23:48
34.
Kris Cleirbaut
2
10:24:34
35.
Tamas Wagner
2
10:24:50
36.
Scheidemann&Liu
2
10:24:55
37.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
2
10:25:27
38.
Dieter Siebert
2
10:25:35
39.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
2
10:26:13
40.
Ron van der Noort
2
10:27:02
41.
Tamas Wagner
2
10:27:13
42.
Gerjan Heerkes
2
10:27:24
43.
Gerjan Heerkes
2
10:28:12
44.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
2
10:28:13
45.
Miha Sovič
2
10:28:37
46.
Boronyak Andras
2
10:28:42
47.
Henk Simonsz
2
10:28:46
48.
Kurt Pitschmann
2
10:29:06
49.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
2
10:29:33
50.
Annita Verelst
2
10:30:37
51.
Henk Simonsz
2
10:31:30
52.
Robert Velikonja
2
10:32:00
53.
Andre van Boxtel
2
10:32:24
54.
Boštjan Podjed
2
10:32:43
55.
Bert Ploeg
2
10:33:03
56.
Neag Beniamin
2
10:33:05
57.
Theo Hetterscheid
2
10:33:38
58.
Arend Visser
2
10:34:31
59.
Marco Gratzer
2
10:34:41
60.
Simon Hozjan
2
10:35:01
61.
Srečko Ločniškar
2
10:35:21
62.
Miha Sovič
2
10:35:32
63.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
2
10:36:07
64.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
2
10:36:47
65.
Kris Cleirbaut
2
10:36:52
66.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
2
10:37:44
67.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
2
10:37:57
68.
Senad Škrijelj
2
10:37:58
69.
Van Olderen-Schaap
2
10:39:56
70.
Miha Sovič
2
10:40:42
71.
Falco Ebben
2
10:41:07
72.
Henk Simonsz
2
10:41:26
73.
Ron van der Noort
2
10:41:56
74.
Van Olderen-Schaap
2
10:42:07
75.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
10:43:07
76.
Dennis Koolen
2
10:44:17
77.
Atila Kovač
2
10:44:27
78.
Arend Visser
2
10:45:01
79.
Miha Sovič
2
10:45:16
80.
Falco Ebben
2
10:45:22
81.
Miha Sovič
2
10:45:36
82.
Ton Ebben
2
10:45:36
83.
WhatsApp Team
2
10:46:02
84.
Michel Wouters
2
10:46:25
85.
Ferenc Batha
2
10:47:25
86.
Kallen Hermann
2
10:47:46
87.
Robin Cools
2
10:47:50
88.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
2
10:47:50
89.
Henk Simonsz
2
10:47:53
90.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
2
10:48:28
91.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
2
10:49:39
92.
Gerrit Wakker
2
10:50:16
93.
Dieter Siebert
2
10:50:53
94.
Miha Sovič
2
10:51:43
95.
Henk Simonsz
2
10:51:54
96.
Henk Simonsz
2
10:52:05
97.
Gernot Eder
2
10:53:02
98.
Andre van Boxtel
2
10:54:51
99.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
2
10:54:57
100.
Boronyak Andras
2
10:58:05
101.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
2
10:59:32
102.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
2
10:59:41
103.
Team Post/Vis
2
11:01:13
104.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
2
11:01:36
105.
Miha Sovič
2
11:01:42
106.
Henk Simonsz
2
11:02:02
107.
Jani Zavadlal
2
11:02:45
108.
Jan van der Putten
2
11:05:47
109.
Wim Scholten
2
11:06:23
110.
Dušan Kompara
2
11:07:32
111.
Boris Sovič
2
11:08:54
112.
Gert Rotman
2
11:09:07
113.
Erik Kruijt
2
11:09:34
114.
SG Richter/Lipski
2
11:09:48
115.
Gert Krab
2
11:10:24
116.
Falco Ebben
2
11:13:20
117.
Team Bertlich
2
11:13:27
118.
Alfred Klein
2
11:14:02
119.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
2
11:14:05
120.
Team Bertlich
2
11:14:29
121.
Henk Simonsz
2
11:15:06
122.
Eric Bouwman
2
11:15:57
123.
Gert Rotman
2
11:16:21
124.
Srečko Ločniškar
2
11:16:27
125.
Patrick Boeckx
2
11:17:05
126.
Christoph Franz
2
11:18:01
127.
Kranitz Miklos
2
11:18:41
128.
Konlechner Gerhard
2
11:18:42
129.
Ebbers- Immink
2
11:19:01
130.
W. Geurtz & Zn
2
11:20:15
131.
Peter van Houtum
2
11:20:32
132.
Bennie Suk
2
11:24:14
133.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
2
11:24:40
134.
Paul Van den Berg
2
11:24:46
135.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
2
11:24:51
136.
Szijarto Andras
2
11:24:57
137.
Werner Gratzer
2
11:26:04
138.
Team Post/Vis
2
11:26:11
139.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
2
11:26:13
140.
Wim en Benno Klomp
2
11:29:26
141.
Annita Verelst
2
11:30:10
142.
Team Bertlich
2
11:32:30
143.
Frans Strikker
2
11:33:47
144.
Herman Boekelo
2
11:34:09
145.
Miha Sovič
2
11:34:48
146.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
2
11:36:09
147.
Neag Beniamin
2
11:36:17
148.
Ivica Stoiljković
2
11:36:32
149.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
2
11:37:14
150.
Robin Cools
2
11:38:21
151.
Ton Ebben
2
11:38:42
152.
Miha Sovič
2
11:39:35
153.
Gerjan Heerkes
2
11:39:56
154.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
2
11:40:26
155.
Erik Kruijt
2
11:41:03
156.
Gerrit Knol
2
11:47:26
157.
Marko Goranič
2
11:54:33
158.
Miha Sovič
2
11:57:01
159.
Bogdan Ilić
2
12:00:15
160.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
2
12:01:13
161.
Thed van Wel
2
12:02:14
162.
Christoph Franz
2
12:02:44
163.
Miha Sovič
2
12:02:46
164.
Geza Rosta
2
12:05:53
165.
Werner Gratzer
2
12:07:12
166.
John van Heel
2
12:09:29
167.
Enrico Doldersum
2
12:11:27
168.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
2
12:12:42
169.
Steve Vermant
2
12:12:45
170.
Hermann Tockner
2
12:16:14
171.
Wim en Benno Klomp
2
12:18:41
172.
DLD Van Baelen
2
12:18:55
173.
Paul Van den Berg
2
12:19:19
174.
SG Richter/Lipski
2
12:19:38
175.
Boštjan Podjed
2
12:20:37
176.
Zdravko Ferenčak
2
12:23:11
177.
Ferenc Batha
2
12:23:13
178.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
2
12:31:01
179.
Wim Scholten
2
12:31:11
180.
Falco Ebben
2
12:31:49
181.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
2
12:33:00
182.
Peter van Houtum
2
12:33:23
183.
John Stoffer
2
12:35:01
184.
Tone Čebašek
2
12:35:51
185.
Paul Van den Berg
2
12:45:33
186.
Jože Kos
2
12:46:40
187.
John van Heel
2
12:52:46
188.
Joël Kuijper
2
12:54:57
189.
Gabor Marcz
2
13:11:21
190.
Gerrit Knol
2
13:11:26
191.
Robert Velikonja
2
13:13:08
192.
Gerrit Knol
2
13:14:29
193.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
2
13:18:55
194.
Christoph Franz
2
13:23:48
195.
Henk Simonsz
2
13:28:02
196.
Miha Sovič
2
13:29:30
197.
Kurt Nöres
2
13:30:37
198.
Roef - De Voogt
2
13:31:52
199.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
2
13:32:55
200.
Arnold Paalman
2
13:34:17
201.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
13:42:26
202.
Scheidemann&Liu
2
13:46:19
203.
Bert Ploeg
2
13:47:33
204.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
13:53:20
205.
Alfred Klein
2
13:53:57
206.
Nick Wouters
2
13:56:47
207.
Team KSK Lipperland
2
13:58:21
208.
John de Jager
2
14:00:14
209.
Henk Simonsz
2
14:00:49
210.
Atila Kovač
2
14:04:53
211.
Aleš Gerčar
2
14:05:37
212.
H. Mookhoek & Son
2
14:09:22
213.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
2
14:10:35
214.
Team KSK Lipperland
2
14:12:32
215.
Boštjan Podjed
2
14:12:33
216.
Henk Simonsz
2
14:18:20
217.
Patrick Boeckx
2
14:19:56
218.
D.R. Cile team A
2
14:26:09
219.
Atila Kovač
2
14:35:40
220.
W. Geurtz & Zn
2
14:36:13
221.
Ferenc Batha
2
14:42:13
222.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
2
14:42:47
223.
Jani Zavadlal
2
14:43:52
224.
Miha Sovič
2
14:46:00
225.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
2
14:49:41
226.
Gyula Bekk
2
14:49:54
227.
Krüger- Eschenberg
2
14:50:27
228.
Bert Ploeg
2
14:50:45
229.
Kranitz Miklos
2
14:50:47
230.
DLD Van Baelen
2
14:52:20
231.
Robert Robnik
2
15:01:33
232.
John Stoffer
2
15:03:34
233.
Simon Hozjan
2
15:03:38
234.
Krüger- Eschenberg
2
15:04:02
235.
Dieter Siebert
2
15:04:41
236.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
2
15:07:30
237.
Bert Ploeg
2
15:13:21
238.
Nick Wouters
2
15:15:51
239.
Arjan Spek
2
15:21:28
240.
Ivica Stoiljković
2
15:22:03
241.
Bert Ploeg
2
15:34:38
242.
Kmetija Rajh
2
15:35:26
243.
Enrico Doldersum
2
15:37:14
244.
Kranitz Miklos
2
15:39:11
245.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
2
15:39:29
246.
Simon Hozjan
2
15:41:28
247.
Pascal Jongsma
2
15:44:08
248.
Gerrit Knol
2
15:46:14
249.
Falco Ebben
2
16:01:55
250.
Van den Branden Emiel
2
16:02:28
251.
Kallen Hermann
2
16:02:32
252.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
2
16:02:46
253.
Neag Beniamin
2
16:12:28
254.
Milan Mirnik
2
16:13:15
255.
Gyula Bekk
2
16:16:42
256.
Aleš Gerčar
2
16:25:12
257.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
2
16:31:59
258.
Patrick Sterckx
2
16:33:42
259.
Robin Cools
2
16:40:24
260.
Robert Velikonja
2
16:40:40
261.
Henk Simonsz
2
16:45:52
262.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
2
16:47:47
263.
Francois Gysemans
2
16:48:51
264.
Imre Nagy
2
16:49:39
265.
John de Jager
2
16:49:51
266.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
2
16:52:10
267.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
2
16:56:29
268.
Michel Wouters
2
16:57:40
269.
Paul Van den Berg
2
16:58:04
270.
Dennis Koolen
2
16:58:29
271.
Miha Sovič
2
17:02:42
272.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
2
17:04:21
273.
Herman Boekelo
2
17:05:23
274.
Ivica Stoiljković
2
17:06:27
275.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
2
17:09:45
276.
Ron van der Noort
2
17:12:49
277.
Gerrit Knol
2
17:24:18
278.
Miha Sovič
2
17:48:16
279.
Srečko Ločniškar
2
17:49:33
280.
Ferenc Batha
2
18:05:31
281.
Van den Branden Emiel
2
18:06:13
282.
Pascal Jongsma
2
18:07:10
283.
Kurt Nöres
2
18:10:19
284.
Franc Černilec
2
18:23:37
285.
Jan van der Putten
2
18:49:33
286.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
2
19:09:39
287.
Team Borculo
2
19:15:13
288.
Tone Čebašek
2
19:29:02
289.
Scheidemann&Liu
2
20:05:31
290.
Thed van Wel
2
20:58:53
291.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
2
21:08:13
292.
Van Olderen-Schaap
2
21:52:00
293.
Falco Ebben
2
22:18:21
294.
Konlechner Gerhard
2
22:18:56
295.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
2
22:26:06
296.
Wim Scholten
2
22:37:31
297.
Herman Boekelo
2
22:42:18
298.
Zvonko Sovič
2
22:42:50
299.
Jože Kos
2
22:51:59
300.
Enrico Doldersum
2
22:58:09
301.
Jordy Michiels
2
23:02:42
302.
C.C.N. Silvius
2
23:06:52
303.
Viki Marinšek
2
23:14:03
304.
Herman Boekelo
2
23:27:32
305.
Harmen Ijzerman
2
23:27:44
306.
Gerrit Knol
2
23:33:10
307.
Wim Scholten
2
23:35:43
308.
Boštjan Podjed
2
23:40:16
309.
Hermann Tockner
2
23:50:27
310.
Gerjan Heerkes
2
23:50:43
311.
Ron van der Noort
2
23:52:22
312.
Erik Kruijt
2
23:59:25
313.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
2
00:03:11
314.
Boštjan Podjed
2
00:05:42
315.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
2
00:06:57
316.
Gert Rotman
2
00:17:34
317.
Simon Hozjan
2
00:32:43
318.
Dragan Ćuluman
2
00:40:16
319.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
2
00:44:05
320.
Theo Hetterscheid
2
00:50:55
321.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
2
00:55:46
322.
Gerrit Wakker
2
00:56:43
323.
Aleš Gerčar
2
01:00:12
324.
Kurt Pitschmann
2
01:04:24
325.
Andre van Boxtel
2
01:05:04
326.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
2
01:10:01
327.
Gert Rotman
2
01:10:39
328.
Kmetija Rajh
2
01:12:57
329.
Gert Rotman
2
01:17:11
330.
Kallen Hermann
2
01:18:52
331.
John Stoffer
2
01:21:54
332.
Zdravko Ferenčak
2
01:26:34
333.
Simon Hozjan
2
01:28:54
334.
Tamas Wagner
2
01:33:19
335.
Rutkowski Tim
2
01:40:29
336.
Herman Boekelo
2
01:42:47
337.
Van Olderen-Schaap
2
01:43:28
338.
C.C.N. Silvius
2
01:44:50
339.
Gernot Eder
2
01:48:34
340.
Boštjan Podjed
2
01:56:07
341.
Henk Simonsz
2
02:01:17
342.
Geza Rosta
2
02:16:53
343.
Hartmut Schöppl
2
02:23:52
344.
Team JWJJ
2
02:25:17
345.
Glenn Schepens
2
02:26:01
346.
Atila Kovač
2
02:29:29
347.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
2
02:34:36
348.
Miha Sovič
2
02:57:34
349.
Arend Visser
2
03:01:07
350.
John van Heel
2
03:13:40
351.
Bennie Suk
2
03:13:49
352.
Annita Verelst
2
03:15:40
353.
Glenn Schepens
2
03:29:12
354.
Jan van der Putten
2
03:56:51
355.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
2
03:57:56
356.
Alfred Klein
2
04:15:17
357.
Brent Lemmens
2
04:21:57
358.
Robin Cools
2
04:24:03
359.
Rutkowski Tim
2
04:26:34
360.
Ferenc Batha
2
04:30:35
361.
Theo Hetterscheid
2
04:31:08
362.
Viki Marinšek
2
04:33:25
363.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
2
04:43:59
364.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
2
04:45:44
365.
Tamas Wagner
2
04:49:07
366.
Dragan Ćuluman
2
04:50:50
367.
Team Bertlich
2
04:53:11
368.
Jef Lauwereys
2
04:56:58
369.
Hartmut Schöppl
2
05:20:13
370.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
2
05:25:54
371.
Henk Simonsz
2
06:17:59
372.
Viki Marinšek
2
06:31:52
373.
Robin Cools
2
06:46:34
374.
Team Bertlich
2
07:19:21
375.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
07:44:38
376.
Boštjan Podjed
2
07:48:27
377.
Michael Koch
2
09:53:16
378.
Kenny Hollanders
2
10:52:35
379.
Gabor Marcz
2
11:56:17
380.
Henk Simonsz
2
12:32:53
381.
Krüger- Eschenberg
2
12:36:46
382.
D.R. Cile team A
2
13:57:33
383.
Pascal Jongsma
2
15:11:37
384.
Djemalj Alioski
2
15:32:39
385.
Team KSK Lipperland
2
15:45:31
386.
Michael Koch
2
15:51:20
387.
Boštjan Podjed
2
15:57:00
388.
Srdzan Vukmanov
2
16:21:41
389.
Christoph Franz
2
16:37:03
390.
Miha Sovič
2
16:45:33
391.
Aleš Gerčar
2
18:45:57
392.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
2
19:11:29
393.
Martin Pogorelčnik
2
21:06:27
394.
Rutkowski Tim
1
04:33:41
395.
Vladan Petrović
1
04:50:10
396.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
1
04:56:45
397.
Kenny Hollanders
1
04:57:41
398.
Boris Sovič
1
04:58:17
399.
Arnold Paalman
1
04:58:18
400.
Wim en Benno Klomp
1
04:59:47
401.
Nick Wouters
1
04:59:55
402.
Paul Van den Berg
1
05:00:41
403.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
1
05:05:23
404.
Henk Simonsz
1
05:05:38
405.
Jani Zavadlal
1
05:06:08
406.
Ron van der Noort
1
05:18:42
407.
D.R. Cile team A
1
05:27:11
408.
Michael Koch
1
05:27:44
409.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
1
05:27:51
410.
Atila Kovač
1
05:29:31
411.
Henk Simonsz
1
05:29:35
412.
Dejan Nikolić
1
05:30:58
413.
Milan Mirnik
1
05:35:19
414.
Eric Bouwman
1
05:46:14
415.
Ebbers- Immink
1
05:46:16
416.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
1
06:19:51
417.
Djemalj Alioski
1
06:25:31
418.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
1
06:42:20
419.
Hermann Tockner
1
06:44:29
420.
Berthold Schupp
1
06:59:04
421.
Henk Simonsz
1
07:13:54
422.
Marco Gratzer
1
07:21:09
423.
Neag Beniamin
1
07:56:45
424.
Eric Bouwman
1
08:26:15
425.
Srdzan Vukmanov
1
09:47:26
426.
Team JWJJ
1
10:07:20
427.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
1
10:20:11
428.
Johan Donckers
1
10:23:00
429.
Kenny Hollanders
1
10:24:43
430.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
1
10:42:27
431.
Steve Vermant
1
10:48:33
432.
Henk Simonsz
1
11:29:06
433.
Henk Simonsz
1
17:33:43
434.
Eric Bouwman
1
17:58:28
435.
Boštjan Podjed
1
17:59:05
436.
Henk Simonsz
1
18:07:28
437.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
1
18:52:52
438.
Henk Simonsz
1
18:53:45
439.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
1
19:49:44
440.
Arjan Spek
1
19:52:54
441.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
1
19:58:10
442.
Chris van Ginkel
1
20:07:11
443.
Gert Rotman
1
20:46:44
444.
Henk Simonsz
1
20:47:17
445.
Dejan Nikolić
1
21:04:45
446.
D.R. Cile team A
1
23:21:57
447.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
1
01:52:48