Derby
GPS Tracking at the Derby
Loft darkening
Collection of Pigeons
Collection of Pigeons
Participants
Race Results
Login
Total flight time
Refresh
Found=58
Position
Country
Fancier
Pigeon
Rankings
Total time in air
5.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
48852021DV01211
6
27:57:56
34.
Team KSK Lipperland
6202021DV5641 Lara Croft
6
31:18:40
39.
Dieter Siebert
14522021DV6723
6
32:30:54
43.
Dieter Siebert
15312021DV6723 act. Dold.
6
33:30:13
56.
Dieter Siebert
14762021DV6723
6
36:34:27
61.
WhatsApp Team
8502021DV00309
6
36:57:55
63.
Team Bertlich
DV202100480643
6
37:02:40
64.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV202118507931
6
37:08:40
65.
Krüger- Eschenberg
6162021DV06967
6
37:09:29
72.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV202119307931 act. Sch.
6
37:34:52
82.
SG Richter/Lipski
132021DV0643
6
38:00:41
93.
Team Bertlich
DV202120142618
6
38:25:33
101.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
48922021DV01211
6
39:11:43
105.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV202119652618 act. Vali.
6
39:43:46
108.
Krüger- Eschenberg
6192021DV06967
6
40:00:08
113.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061131
6
40:24:16
114.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
49872021DV01211
6
40:24:20
118.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV202119372618
6
40:31:58
120.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061128
6
40:47:02
146.
Team KSK Lipperland
1162021DV04159 KSK 116
6
42:30:33
165.
Kallen Hermann
7152021DV04117
6
45:50:07
171.
Rutkowski Tim
5832021DV6603
6
46:37:15
225.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV20218672000788
6
60:39:02
232.
Michael Koch
6652021DV04159
6
66:10:32
241.
Michael Koch
6662021DV04159
6
71:58:34
252.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
DV-2020-215-040755 Best Girl
5
18:42:52
257.
Berthold Schupp
8272021DV9343
5
18:57:26
273.
Team Bertlich
DV202107432803
5
19:32:33
279.
Kallen Hermann
7202021DV04117
5
19:56:16
299.
Scheidemann&Liu
DV202119007931
5
22:06:13
304.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061134
5
22:29:40
313.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
DV-2020-215-080755 Golden Duif
5
24:56:56
318.
SG Richter/Lipski
122021DV0643
5
26:54:55
337.
Kallen Hermann
7212021DV04117
5
33:29:04
339.
Rutkowski Tim
5772021DV6603
5
33:39:12
352.
Team Bertlich
DV202100380643
5
36:48:33
358.
Team Bertlich
DV202126403164
5
39:21:13
374.
Team KSK Lipperland
1082021DV04159 KSK 108
5
48:01:21
377.
Team Bertlich
DV202102634253
5
48:56:13
386.
Krüger- Eschenberg
6322021DV06967
5
64:38:03
391.
Rutkowski Tim
5862021DV6603
4
13:23:00
394.
Michael Koch
6482021DV04159
4
13:40:53
401.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV20218672000786
4
14:35:04
404.
Berthold Schupp
08292021DV9343
4
15:29:31
417.
Krüger- Eschenberg
6282021DV06967
4
21:10:57
438.
Krüger- Eschenberg
6072021DV06967
4
40:22:45
441.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061129
4
56:32:51
444.
Fiete Deimel
DV20214391001317
3
8:01:26
445.
WhatsApp Team
50192021DV01211
3
8:03:05
455.
SG Richter/Lipski
352021DV0643
3
8:20:30
460.
Fiete Deimel
DV20214391001299
3
8:25:11
465.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV202119772618
3
8:29:45
474.
WhatsApp Team
06772021DV0644
3
8:50:30
491.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV20218672000782
3
10:53:58
503.
Krüger- Eschenberg
6142021DV06967
2
4:31:03
511.
Christoph Franz
DV2021061133
2
4:41:43
519.
Team Bertlich
DV202100030643
2
5:55:31
544.
Team Bertlich
DV202129003164
1
3:09:27