6. Pre-Training_C


Basketed pigeons: 281

Arrived pigeons: 255

Missing pigeons: 26


Start time: 23. 7. 2021 09:50:00

Relese coordinates: 46.522108 - 16.522519

Distance: 20 km

1.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:47:36
8486.85 m/min
2.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
09:47:11
7252.08 m/min
3.
Nick Wouters
09:54:01
5054.15 m/min
4.
Geza Rosta
10:12:19
911.66 m/min
5.
Miha Sovič
10:13:43
857.78 m/min
6.
Ton Ebben
10:14:03
846.11 m/min
7.
Joël Kuijper
10:14:27
831.92 m/min
8.
Bert Ploeg
10:14:29
830.91 m/min
9.
Robert Robnik
10:14:30
830.75 m/min
10.
Atila Kovač
10:14:32
829.51 m/min
11.
Simon Hozjan
10:14:32
829.07 m/min
12.
Paul Van den Berg
10:14:33
828.87 m/min
13.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:14:34
828.18 m/min
14.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:14:35
827.90 m/min
15.
Bert Ploeg
10:14:38
826.22 m/min
16.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:14:38
825.88 m/min
17.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:14:40
824.92 m/min
18.
Ron van der Noort
10:14:41
824.49 m/min
19.
Van den Branden Emiel
10:14:42
823.97 m/min
20.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
10:14:43
823.45 m/min
21.
Paul Van den Berg
10:14:43
823.42 m/min
22.
Franc Černilec
10:14:43
823.33 m/min
23.
Jan van der Putten
10:14:44
822.75 m/min
24.
Michael Koch
10:14:44
822.49 m/min
25.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:14:44
822.46 m/min
26.
Enrico Doldersum
10:14:45
822.30 m/min
27.
Neag Beniamin
10:14:45
822.19 m/min
28.
Van Herck Dirk
10:14:45
822.15 m/min
29.
Kallen Hermann
10:14:47
820.85 m/min
30.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:14:48
820.61 m/min
31.
Imre Nagy
10:14:49
819.79 m/min
32.
Marko Goranič
10:14:50
819.40 m/min
33.
Ebbers- Immink
10:14:52
818.30 m/min
34.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:14:52
818.08 m/min
35.
Neag Beniamin
10:14:53
817.90 m/min
36.
Robin Cools
10:14:53
817.78 m/min
37.
Dejan Nikolić
10:14:53
817.70 m/min
38.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:14:56
816.22 m/min
39.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
10:14:57
815.26 m/min
40.
Neag Beniamin
10:14:59
814.60 m/min
41.
D.R. Cile team A
10:14:59
814.39 m/min
42.
Tamas Wagner
10:14:59
814.21 m/min
43.
John de Jager
10:15:00
813.97 m/min
44.
Gabor Marcz
10:15:00
813.60 m/min
45.
Arjan Spek
10:15:01
813.25 m/min
46.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
10:15:02
812.57 m/min
47.
Krüger- Eschenberg
10:15:04
811.85 m/min
48.
Zvonko Sovič
10:15:04
811.84 m/min
49.
Annita Verelst
10:15:05
810.95 m/min
50.
SG Richter/Lipski
10:15:07
810.33 m/min
51.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:15:07
809.96 m/min
52.
Miha Sovič
10:15:08
809.81 m/min
53.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
10:15:08
809.49 m/min
54.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:15:08
809.40 m/min
55.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:15:09
809.08 m/min
56.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
10:15:09
808.97 m/min
57.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:15:10
808.72 m/min
58.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
10:15:10
808.56 m/min
59.
Neag Beniamin
10:15:10
808.46 m/min
60.
Gerrit Knol
10:15:11
808.20 m/min
61.
Frans Strikker
10:15:12
807.38 m/min
62.
Aleš Gerčar
10:15:12
807.15 m/min
63.
Brent Lemmens
10:15:13
807.09 m/min
64.
Werner Gratzer
10:15:13
807.07 m/min
65.
John van Heel
10:15:13
806.69 m/min
66.
Dejan Nikolić
10:15:14
806.10 m/min
67.
Harmen Ijzerman
10:15:15
805.99 m/min
68.
Wim Scholten
10:15:15
805.69 m/min
69.
John van Heel
10:15:16
805.40 m/min
70.
Ferenc Batha
10:15:18
804.01 m/min
71.
Gernot Eder
10:15:19
803.54 m/min
72.
John van Heel
10:15:20
803.37 m/min
73.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
10:15:20
803.37 m/min
74.
D.R. Cile team A
10:15:20
803.22 m/min
75.
Simon Hozjan
10:15:21
802.70 m/min
76.
Enrico Doldersum
10:15:21
802.56 m/min
77.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:15:24
801.15 m/min
78.
Djemalj Alioski
10:15:24
800.88 m/min
79.
Falco Ebben
10:15:25
800.49 m/min
80.
Arjan Spek
10:15:25
800.49 m/min
81.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:15:26
800.11 m/min
82.
Robin Cools
10:15:27
799.30 m/min
83.
Jože Kos
10:15:28
798.99 m/min
84.
Hermann Tockner
10:15:29
798.32 m/min
85.
Fiete Deimel
10:15:30
798.05 m/min
86.
Kenny Hollanders
10:15:32
796.85 m/min
87.
Srdzan Vukmanov
10:15:32
796.81 m/min
88.
Team Bertlich
10:15:33
796.53 m/min
89.
Viki Marinšek
10:15:33
796.47 m/min
90.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:15:33
796.38 m/min
91.
Neag Beniamin
10:15:33
796.13 m/min
92.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
10:15:35
795.53 m/min
93.
Erik Kruijt
10:15:35
795.33 m/min
94.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
10:15:36
794.71 m/min
95.
Wim Scholten
10:15:37
794.48 m/min
96.
Dragan Ćuluman
10:15:38
793.92 m/min
97.
Henk Simonsz
10:15:39
793.46 m/min
98.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:15:39
793.36 m/min
99.
Simon Hozjan
10:15:39
793.29 m/min
100.
Boštjan Podjed
10:15:40
792.51 m/min
101.
Dragan Ćuluman
10:15:42
791.84 m/min
102.
Team Bertlich
10:15:43
791.08 m/min
103.
John van Heel
10:15:43
791.02 m/min
104.
Gert Rotman
10:15:44
790.76 m/min
105.
Szijarto Andras
10:15:44
790.48 m/min
106.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
10:15:44
790.48 m/min
107.
Eric Bouwman
10:15:45
790.10 m/min
108.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:15:46
789.68 m/min
109.
Henk Simonsz
10:15:49
788.04 m/min
110.
Rutkowski Tim
10:15:50
787.84 m/min
111.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:15:53
785.93 m/min
112.
H. Mookhoek & Son
10:15:54
785.62 m/min
113.
Ferenc Batha
10:15:54
785.49 m/min
114.
Atila Kovač
10:15:57
784.11 m/min
115.
Erik Kruijt
10:15:57
783.97 m/min
116.
Thed van Wel
10:15:58
783.60 m/min
117.
Enrico Doldersum
10:16:02
781.42 m/min
118.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
10:16:03
781.11 m/min
119.
Martin Pogorelčnik
10:16:03
780.90 m/min
120.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
10:16:07
779.23 m/min
121.
Kurt Nöres
10:16:09
778.22 m/min
122.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:16:09
778.08 m/min
123.
Johan Donckers
10:16:10
777.46 m/min
124.
Christoph Franz
10:16:13
775.93 m/min
125.
Milan Mirnik
10:16:14
775.46 m/min
126.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:16:15
775.00 m/min
127.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
10:16:18
773.75 m/min
128.
Werner Gratzer
10:16:19
773.09 m/min
129.
Neag Beniamin
10:16:19
773.08 m/min
130.
Team JWJJ
10:16:20
772.61 m/min
131.
Istvan Bardos
10:16:21
772.23 m/min
132.
Srdzan Vukmanov
10:16:21
772.18 m/min
133.
Jordy Michiels
10:16:21
772.00 m/min
134.
Gert Rotman
10:16:22
771.48 m/min
135.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:16:23
771.13 m/min
136.
Wim Scholten
10:16:27
769.25 m/min
137.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
10:16:27
769.07 m/min
138.
Boštjan Podjed
10:16:28
768.83 m/min
139.
Roef - De Voogt
10:16:31
767.27 m/min
140.
Robin Cools
10:16:31
767.15 m/min
141.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:16:32
766.69 m/min
142.
Andre van Boxtel
10:16:33
766.48 m/min
143.
Michel Wouters
10:16:34
766.12 m/min
144.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:16:34
765.80 m/min
145.
DLD Van Baelen
10:16:35
765.25 m/min
146.
Jan van der Putten
10:16:36
765.08 m/min
147.
Alfred Klein
10:16:36
765.07 m/min
148.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
10:16:36
764.92 m/min
149.
Jef Lauwereys
10:16:36
764.91 m/min
150.
Falco Ebben
10:16:44
761.23 m/min
151.
Gert Rotman
10:16:45
760.71 m/min
152.
Neag Beniamin
10:16:51
757.69 m/min
153.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
10:16:52
757.41 m/min
154.
Team Bertlich
10:16:52
757.23 m/min
155.
Krüger- Eschenberg
10:16:56
755.45 m/min
156.
Boris Sovič
10:17:04
751.79 m/min
157.
Arend Visser
10:17:04
751.75 m/min
158.
John van Heel
10:17:06
750.60 m/min
159.
Miha Sovič
10:17:07
750.27 m/min
160.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
10:17:12
748.09 m/min
161.
Ron van der Noort
10:17:19
744.88 m/min
162.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:17:21
744.12 m/min
163.
Aleš Gerčar
10:17:24
742.68 m/min
164.
Falco Ebben
10:17:25
741.96 m/min
165.
Henk Simonsz
10:17:26
741.82 m/min
166.
SG Richter/Lipski
10:17:32
739.18 m/min
167.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:17:38
736.14 m/min
168.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:17:42
734.76 m/min
169.
Christoph Franz
10:17:44
733.47 m/min
170.
Jan van der Putten
10:17:48
732.01 m/min
171.
Ron van der Noort
10:17:48
731.93 m/min
172.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:17:49
731.55 m/min
173.
Francois Gysemans
10:17:49
731.53 m/min
174.
Michael Koch
10:17:54
729.30 m/min
175.
Bert Ploeg
10:17:57
728.20 m/min
176.
Jože Kos
10:18:03
725.21 m/min
177.
Robin Rigter
10:18:04
724.98 m/min
178.
Viki Marinšek
10:18:12
721.60 m/min
179.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:18:13
721.23 m/min
180.
DLD Van Baelen
10:18:16
719.64 m/min
181.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
10:18:21
717.62 m/min
182.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
10:18:36
711.62 m/min
183.
Kenny Hollanders
10:18:36
711.53 m/min
184.
Berthold Schupp
10:18:39
710.23 m/min
185.
Jef Lauwereys
10:18:46
707.25 m/min
186.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:18:48
706.51 m/min
187.
Henk Simonsz
10:18:49
705.99 m/min
188.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
10:18:49
705.99 m/min
189.
Henk Simonsz
10:18:51
705.23 m/min
190.
Marco Gratzer
10:19:03
700.35 m/min
191.
Michael Koch
10:19:09
697.87 m/min
192.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
10:19:11
697.15 m/min
193.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:19:35
687.91 m/min
194.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
10:19:38
686.53 m/min
195.
Robert Velikonja
10:19:46
683.57 m/min
196.
Berthold Schupp
10:19:47
683.28 m/min
197.
Istvan Bardos
10:20:02
677.34 m/min
198.
Gernot Eder
10:20:03
676.97 m/min
199.
Bert Ploeg
10:20:12
673.67 m/min
200.
Gert Rotman
10:20:17
672.07 m/min
201.
John Stoffer
10:20:17
671.75 m/min
202.
Miha Sovič
10:20:26
668.73 m/min
203.
Patrick Boeckx
10:20:27
668.08 m/min
204.
Istvan Bardos
10:20:35
665.36 m/min
205.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:20:37
664.76 m/min
206.
Christoph Franz
10:20:44
661.96 m/min
207.
Viki Marinšek
10:20:48
660.69 m/min
208.
Van den Branden Emiel
10:20:50
659.94 m/min
209.
Martin Pogorelčnik
10:21:02
655.52 m/min
210.
John Stoffer
10:21:16
650.83 m/min
211.
Ron van der Noort
10:21:42
641.80 m/min
212.
Bogdan Ilić
10:21:44
641.20 m/min
213.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
10:22:05
634.29 m/min
214.
Chris van Ginkel
10:22:23
628.44 m/min
215.
Pascal Jongsma
10:23:24
609.34 m/min
216.
Henk Simonsz
10:23:35
606.01 m/min
217.
Geza Rosta
10:23:44
603.31 m/min
218.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
10:23:46
602.71 m/min
219.
Jani Zavadlal
10:23:56
599.67 m/min
220.
Neag Beniamin
10:24:32
589.23 m/min
221.
Van Herck Dirk
10:24:43
586.24 m/min
222.
Kmetija Rajh
10:24:47
584.94 m/min
223.
Andre van Boxtel
10:24:57
582.24 m/min
224.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:25:03
580.66 m/min
225.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:25:50
567.75 m/min
226.
Pascal Jongsma
10:25:57
566.08 m/min
227.
Patrick Sterckx
10:26:13
561.88 m/min
228.
Joël Kuijper
10:26:59
550.25 m/min
229.
Henk Simonsz
10:27:19
545.37 m/min
230.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:28:44
525.26 m/min
231.
Frans Strikker
10:28:49
524.12 m/min
232.
Ebbers- Immink
10:28:52
523.65 m/min
233.
Henk Simonsz
10:29:25
516.34 m/min
234.
WhatsApp Team
10:29:54
509.95 m/min
235.
Krüger- Eschenberg
10:30:37
501.09 m/min
236.
Arend Visser
10:30:51
498.09 m/min
237.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:30:56
497.07 m/min
238.
Bert Ploeg
10:31:40
488.41 m/min
239.
Francois Gysemans
10:32:04
483.73 m/min
240.
Andre van Boxtel
10:32:47
475.72 m/min
241.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:33:02
472.94 m/min
242.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:33:12
471.00 m/min
243.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:33:33
467.33 m/min
244.
Zvonko Sovič
10:34:01
462.24 m/min
245.
Werner Gratzer
10:34:03
462.04 m/min
246.
Harmen Ijzerman
10:34:14
460.02 m/min
247.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:34:59
452.31 m/min
248.
Srdzan Vukmanov
10:35:13
450.02 m/min
249.
Gernot Eder
10:36:53
434.03 m/min
250.
Dejan Nikolić
10:44:20
374.53 m/min
251.
Miha Sovič
10:50:03
338.88 m/min
252.
Atila Kovač
11:02:44
279.79 m/min
253.
Jordy Michiels
11:30:30
202.52 m/min
254.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
11:31:44
200.06 m/min
255.
Van den Branden Emiel
12:49:03
113.67 m/min