Finale Flight - Tiszabecs

Basketed pigeons: 407

Arrived pigeons: 268

Missing pigeons: 139

Start time: 9/23/2021 7:40:00 AM

Relese coordinates: 48.075578 - 22.779722

Distance: 518 km

Search
1.
Team Richter/Lipski
15:32:10.690
1097.50 m/min
2.
Nick Wouters
15:33:24.980
1094.63 m/min
3.
TEAM EOTS
15:55:13.096
1046.44 m/min
4.
Michel Wouters
15:59:15.940
1037.95 m/min
5.
Henk Simonsz
16:00:51.266
1034.66 m/min
6.
Ferenc Batha
16:01:25.480
1033.48 m/min
7.
Gabor Marcz
16:01:47.190
1032.74 m/min
8.
Miha Sovič
16:09:02.490
1018.02 m/min
9.
Eric Bouwman
16:09:05.666
1017.91 m/min
10.
DS-Loft
16:09:09.046
1017.80 m/min
11.
John Stoffer
16:09:10.956
1017.74 m/min
12.
André Van Boxtel
16:09:15.623
1017.58 m/min
13.
Henk Simonsz
16:09:53.746
1016.31 m/min
14.
Dieter Siebert
16:13:55.350
1008.35 m/min
15.
WINGS 2 WIN
16:14:10.590
1007.85 m/min
16.
Marco Gratzer
16:15:37.110
1005.03 m/min
17.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
16:16:41.060
1002.96 m/min
18.
Patrick Sterckx
16:22:54.506
991.02 m/min
19.
Theo Hetterscheid
16:26:18.883
984.61 m/min
20.
Tone Čebašek
16:27:27.320
982.48 m/min
21.
Barth Hoogeven
16:27:27.820
982.46 m/min
22.
Kmetija Rajh
16:31:02.793
975.84 m/min
23.
Team Twente
16:31:28.286
975.06 m/min
24.
Scheidemann&Liu
16:32:17.446
973.55 m/min
25.
Gerrit Wakker
16:34:06.353
970.25 m/min
26.
Team Post/Vis
16:35:34.180
967.59 m/min
27.
Ron van der Noort
16:41:14.000
957.47 m/min
28.
Tim Rutkowski
16:42:20.240
955.52 m/min
29.
Pleiter-Kolkman
16:50:53.030
940.70 m/min
30.
Barth Hoogeven
16:51:06.040
940.33 m/min
31.
Kevin Smits
16:51:57.406
938.87 m/min
32.
Team Knol Pigeons
16:54:06.433
935.22 m/min
33.
Francois Gysemans
16:54:24.640
934.71 m/min
34.
Franc Černivec
17:00:58.660
923.77 m/min
35.
Atila Kovač
17:02:38.846
921.03 m/min
36.
Team Ebben & Paalman
17:02:57.186
920.53 m/min
37.
W. Geurtz & Zn
17:03:43.976
919.25 m/min
38.
Ron van der Noort
17:15:31.866
900.41 m/min
39.
Gernot Eder
17:16:11.553
899.38 m/min
40.
John Stoffer
17:16:26.766
898.98 m/min
41.
Robin Cools
17:21:02.546
891.87 m/min
42.
Dragan Ranković Cile
17:21:03.520
891.84 m/min
43.
John van Heel
17:21:17.536
891.49 m/min
44.
Ebbers- Immink
17:21:23.183
891.34 m/min
45.
Srečko Ločniškar
17:26:22.140
883.77 m/min
46.
Robert Velikonja
17:26:32.350
883.51 m/min
47.
Theo Hetterscheid
17:32:32.700
874.56 m/min
48.
Bert Ploeg
17:37:06.516
867.87 m/min
49.
Pascal Jongsma
17:38:07.813
866.39 m/min
50.
Kenny Hollanders
17:47:28.493
853.06 m/min
51.
A+G Heerkes
17:49:06.200
850.78 m/min
52.
Team Post/Vis
17:49:26.380
850.31 m/min
53.
Team Twente
17:53:54.686
844.12 m/min
54.
Wim&Benno Klomp
17:56:22.303
840.75 m/min
55.
Henk Simonsz
17:57:06.060
839.76 m/min
56.
Alpineloft
17:57:10.286
839.66 m/min
57.
Team Borculo
18:00:02.323
835.78 m/min
58.
Team HLH
18:05:23.460
828.62 m/min
59.
Robin Cools
18:09:23.216
823.36 m/min
60.
Boštjan Podjed
18:09:49.186
822.80 m/min
61.
Ivica Stoiljković
18:11:09.946
821.04 m/min
62.
Miha Sovič
18:11:47.716
820.22 m/min
63.
John Stoffer
18:11:58.810
819.98 m/min
64.
Miha Sovič
18:13:41.783
817.76 m/min
65.
Pleiter-Kolkman
18:14:19.206
816.96 m/min
66.
Team Oost Betuwe
18:14:23.413
816.87 m/min
67.
Miklós Kranitz
18:20:26.413
809.15 m/min
68.
Tamas Wagner
18:20:39.000
808.89 m/min
69.
WINGS 2 WIN
18:23:34.846
805.20 m/min
70.
Dieter Siebert
18:24:10.230
804.47 m/min
71.
Nick Wouters
18:28:36.670
798.96 m/min
72.
Team Knol Pigeons
18:29:42.526
797.61 m/min
73.
Gert Rotman
18:29:57.513
797.30 m/min
74.
Van den Branden Emiel
18:30:56.206
796.11 m/min
75.
Kris Cleirbaut
18:32:42.550
793.94 m/min
76.
Miha Sovič
18:32:59.120
793.61 m/min
77.
Ferenc Batha
18:34:25.916
791.85 m/min
78.
Gyula Bekk
18:34:59.046
791.19 m/min
79.
Bert Ploeg
18:35:20.290
790.76 m/min
80.
Team Knol Pigeons
18:36:09.823
789.76 m/min
81.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
18:36:31.630
789.33 m/min
82.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
18:36:43.033
789.10 m/min
83.
Ben Suk
18:42:45.776
781.90 m/min
84.
Annita Verelst
18:43:06.386
781.49 m/min
85.
Atila Kovač
18:48:10.566
775.57 m/min
86.
KC De Walden
18:56:44.800
765.74 m/min
87.
Zvonko Sovič
19:02:11.736
759.63 m/min
88.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
19:02:29.676
759.29 m/min
89.
JWJJ
19:11:24.373
749.51 m/min
90.
Ron van der Noort
19:18:31.800
741.86 m/min
91.
Miha Sovič
19:23:28.446
736.65 m/min
92.
Patrick Boeckx
19:44:46.156
715.01 m/min
93.
Team Bertlich
06:40:25.686 +1
375.40 m/min
94.
Miha Sovič
06:59:31.643 +1
370.28 m/min
95.
Team Penzija
07:01:02.393 +1
369.88 m/min
96.
Kris Cleirbaut
07:03:18.320 +1
369.28 m/min
97.
Beniamin Neag
07:08:16.133 +1
367.98 m/min
98.
Team HLH
07:08:19.836 +1
367.96 m/min
99.
Arjan Spek
07:14:17.196 +1
366.41 m/min
100.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
07:14:33.160 +1
366.34 m/min
101.
A+G Heerkes
07:15:51.750 +1
366.01 m/min
102.
Dieter Siebert
07:17:16.373 +1
365.64 m/min
103.
Djemalj Alioski
07:17:22.566 +1
365.62 m/min
104.
Van den Branden Emiel
07:18:30.450 +1
365.32 m/min
105.
Henk Simonsz
07:24:30.450 +1
363.78 m/min
106.
Tone Čebašek
07:24:35.903 +1
363.76 m/min
107.
Marco Gratzer
07:26:38.536 +1
363.24 m/min
108.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
07:27:09.330 +1
363.11 m/min
109.
Team Ebben & Paalman
07:29:56.220 +1
362.40 m/min
110.
Srečko Ločniškar
07:33:25.296 +1
361.52 m/min
111.
Andras Szijarto
07:35:09.016 +1
361.09 m/min
112.
John van Heel
07:35:09.233 +1
361.09 m/min
113.
Gert Rotman
07:35:39.346 +1
360.96 m/min
114.
Dragan Ranković Cile
07:36:11.420 +1
360.83 m/min
115.
Robert Velikonja
07:36:54.790 +1
360.64 m/min
116.
Team HLH
07:37:21.453 +1
360.53 m/min
117.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
07:39:14.490 +1
360.06 m/min
118.
Team Ebben
07:40:08.063 +1
359.84 m/min
119.
Wim Scholten
07:40:32.090 +1
359.74 m/min
120.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
07:41:30.293 +1
359.50 m/min
121.
Henk Simonsz
07:44:13.643 +1
358.82 m/min
122.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
07:44:59.413 +1
358.63 m/min
123.
W. Geurtz & Zn
07:46:31.610 +1
358.25 m/min
124.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
07:48:52.006 +1
357.67 m/min
125.
WhatsApp Team
07:50:17.836 +1
357.32 m/min
126.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
07:50:57.403 +1
357.15 m/min
127.
Jef Lauwereys
07:52:26.000 +1
356.79 m/min
128.
André Van Boxtel
07:56:06.773 +1
355.89 m/min
129.
Atila Kovač
07:59:29.280 +1
355.07 m/min
130.
Gert Rotman
08:00:09.576 +1
354.90 m/min
131.
JWJJ
08:01:44.900 +1
354.52 m/min
132.
Miha Sovič
08:05:38.443 +1
353.58 m/min
133.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
08:05:52.686 +1
353.52 m/min
134.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:06:57.503 +1
353.26 m/min
135.
Gernot Eder
08:07:36.220 +1
353.10 m/min
136.
Zadelhof-Weijers
08:09:38.146 +1
352.61 m/min
137.
Miha Sovič
08:09:55.216 +1
352.55 m/min
138.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
08:10:21.023 +1
352.44 m/min
139.
Herman Boekelo
08:12:43.150 +1
351.88 m/min
140.
Ferenc Batha
08:13:16.993 +1
351.74 m/min
141.
Ron van der Noort
08:13:48.353 +1
351.62 m/min
142.
Team Lucky Looser
08:15:09.333 +1
351.29 m/min
143.
Miha Sovič
08:15:21.570 +1
351.25 m/min
144.
Atila Kovač
08:16:20.293 +1
351.01 m/min
145.
Paul Van den Berg
08:16:38.370 +1
350.94 m/min
146.
Jani Zavadlal
08:17:07.960 +1
350.82 m/min
147.
Pascal Jongsma
08:17:45.516 +1
350.68 m/min
148.
KC De Walden
08:19:23.493 +1
350.29 m/min
149.
Jordy Michiels
08:19:50.826 +1
350.18 m/min
150.
Robin Cools
08:24:33.856 +1
349.07 m/min
151.
Team Richter/Lipski
08:26:20.510 +1
348.65 m/min
152.
Zdravko Ferenčak
08:28:16.820 +1
348.20 m/min
153.
Christoph Franz
08:28:54.720 +1
348.05 m/min
154.
Erik Kruijt
08:28:59.676 +1
348.03 m/min
155.
Scheidemann&Liu
08:30:14.826 +1
347.74 m/min
156.
Wim&Benno Klomp
08:30:29.553 +1
347.68 m/min
157.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
08:30:32.063 +1
347.67 m/min
158.
Team Behrens/Böllstorf
08:31:21.760 +1
347.48 m/min
159.
Team Lucky Looser
08:31:27.630 +1
347.45 m/min
160.
Theo Hetterscheid
08:31:49.283 +1
347.37 m/min
161.
Team Knol Pigeons
08:32:12.890 +1
347.28 m/min
162.
Herman Tockner
08:32:43.156 +1
347.16 m/min
163.
Team Ebben
08:35:09.580 +1
346.59 m/min
164.
Boštjan Podjed
08:37:04.800 +1
346.15 m/min
165.
Beniamin Neag
08:39:43.896 +1
345.54 m/min
166.
Henk Simonsz
08:41:59.413 +1
345.02 m/min
167.
Team Bargerveen ( fam Johan en Willy Zomer)
08:43:11.516 +1
344.74 m/min
168.
Dragan Ćuluman
08:44:25.360 +1
344.46 m/min
169.
Boštjan Podjed
08:45:29.400 +1
344.22 m/min
170.
Miha Sovič
08:46:02.530 +1
344.09 m/min
171.
Henk Simonsz
08:46:26.900 +1
344.00 m/min
172.
Aleš Gerčar
08:47:25.720 +1
343.77 m/min
173.
Jože Kos
08:49:21.490 +1
343.33 m/min
174.
Gyula Bekk
08:50:04.430 +1
343.17 m/min
175.
Team Weijers-Hendriks
08:50:06.276 +1
343.16 m/min
176.
Bert Ploeg
08:50:32.856 +1
343.06 m/min
177.
Familie Jacobs
08:50:56.536 +1
342.97 m/min
178.
Zdravko Ferenčak
08:56:00.193 +1
341.83 m/min
179.
The S-Express
08:59:25.610 +1
341.06 m/min
180.
KC De Walden
09:00:59.760 +1
340.71 m/min
181.
Ferenc Batha
09:02:19.110 +1
340.41 m/min
182.
Jože Kos
09:03:53.033 +1
340.06 m/min
183.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:04:01.740 +1
340.03 m/min
184.
Bert Ploeg
09:04:17.323 +1
339.97 m/min
185.
Team Pegasus
09:04:31.310 +1
339.92 m/min
186.
Ivica Stoiljković
09:05:38.656 +1
339.67 m/min
187.
Familie Jacobs
09:06:04.796 +1
339.57 m/min
188.
Roef De Voogt
09:06:30.356 +1
339.48 m/min
189.
Thed van Wel
09:08:00.223 +1
339.14 m/min
190.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:10:32.436 +1
338.58 m/min
191.
Patrick Boeckx
09:12:20.846 +1
338.18 m/min
192.
A+G Heerkes
09:15:02.316 +1
337.59 m/min
193.
Franc Černivec
09:15:07.103 +1
337.57 m/min
194.
Djemalj Alioski
09:16:03.546 +1
337.37 m/min
195.
Robert Velikonja
09:17:40.846 +1
337.01 m/min
196.
Henk Simonsz
09:23:50.070 +1
335.67 m/min
197.
Ron van der Noort
09:24:47.846 +1
335.46 m/min
198.
Team Knol Pigeons
09:26:48.903 +1
335.02 m/min
199.
A+G Heerkes
09:28:54.483 +1
334.57 m/min
200.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
09:32:38.510 +1
333.76 m/min
201.
Miklós Kranitz
09:32:46.853 +1
333.73 m/min
202.
Kurt Nöres
09:39:43.486 +1
332.25 m/min
203.
Team Bertlich
09:40:48.796 +1
332.02 m/min
204.
Martin Pogorelčnik
09:41:12.523 +1
331.93 m/min
205.
Boštjan Podjed
09:41:18.646 +1
331.91 m/min
206.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:47:04.790 +1
330.69 m/min
207.
Arend Visser
09:48:49.586 +1
330.32 m/min
208.
Ferenc Batha
09:51:39.590 +1
329.72 m/min
209.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:02:55.446 +1
327.38 m/min
210.
DS-Loft
10:05:25.300 +1
326.86 m/min
211.
Jože Kos
10:05:52.990 +1
326.77 m/min
212.
Erik Kruijt
10:14:01.936 +1
325.10 m/min
213.
Ferenc Batha
10:14:05.856 +1
325.08 m/min
214.
Annita Verelst
10:14:54.033 +1
324.92 m/min
215.
Paul Van den Berg
10:15:07.166 +1
324.87 m/min
216.
Konlechner Gerhard
10:20:53.450 +1
323.70 m/min
217.
Srdjan Vukmanov
10:21:03.326 +1
323.67 m/min
218.
Team Oost Betuwe
10:26:16.053 +1
322.62 m/min
219.
Christoph Franz
10:27:05.460 +1
322.45 m/min
220.
Peter van Houtum
10:29:39.330 +1
321.94 m/min
221.
Viki&Andrej Marinšek
10:34:08.630 +1
321.05 m/min
222.
Team Ebben
10:38:39.703 +1
320.15 m/min
223.
Henk Simonsz
10:39:19.886 +1
320.02 m/min
224.
Henk Simonsz
10:40:30.343 +1
319.79 m/min
225.
Team Doldersum-Ekkel
10:42:19.643 +1
319.43 m/min
226.
Géza Rosta
10:44:04.610 +1
319.08 m/min
227.
Zdravko Ferenčak
10:46:45.160 +1
318.56 m/min
228.
Team Ebben
10:56:51.350 +1
316.59 m/min
229.
Kallen Hermann
10:57:48.076 +1
316.41 m/min
230.
Team Lucky Looser
11:07:07.226 +1
314.62 m/min
231.
Andras Boronjak
11:11:21.470 +1
313.81 m/min
232.
Gert Rotman
11:21:42.406 +1
311.86 m/min
233.
Team Lucky Looser
11:21:44.823 +1
311.85 m/min
234.
Paul Van den Berg
11:29:50.080 +1
310.34 m/min
235.
Gert Rotman
11:31:15.490 +1
310.07 m/min
236.
Jan van der Putten
11:34:22.323 +1
309.50 m/min
237.
Marko Goranic
11:53:57.043 +1
305.92 m/min
238.
Jani Zavadlal
12:01:11.210 +1
304.62 m/min
239.
Atila Kovač
12:03:28.800 +1
304.21 m/min
240.
Team Twente
12:06:17.670 +1
303.71 m/min
241.
Familie Jacobs
12:06:23.393 +1
303.69 m/min
242.
Miha Sovič
12:23:42.223 +1
300.64 m/min
243.
Ferenc Batha
12:30:38.093 +1
299.44 m/min
244.
A+G Heerkes
12:49:14.696 +1
296.25 m/min
245.
Team Twente
12:51:40.906 +1
295.84 m/min
246.
Alfred Klein
12:51:56.510 +1
295.79 m/min
247.
Heike+Michael Koch
13:05:06.543 +1
293.59 m/min
248.
Srečko Ločniškar
13:09:08.323 +1
292.92 m/min
249.
Géza Rosta
13:10:24.670 +1
292.71 m/min
250.
Wim Scholten
13:10:43.150 +1
292.66 m/min
251.
Marco Gratzer
13:13:44.843 +1
292.16 m/min
252.
Hartmut Schöppl
13:14:18.830 +1
292.06 m/min
253.
Heike+Michael Koch
13:29:23.313 +1
289.60 m/min
254.
Familie Jacobs
13:37:54.336 +1
288.23 m/min
255.
Aleš Gerčar
14:55:28.360 +1
276.31 m/min
256.
Kevin Smits
14:56:00.003 +1
276.23 m/min
257.
Team Ramaker/de Jager
16:01:02.346 +1
266.98 m/min
258.
Milan Mirnik
16:07:57.316 +1
266.03 m/min
259.
Team Fondspiegel 2022
16:19:59.883 +1
264.40 m/min
260.
C.C.N. Silvius
17:25:10.003 +1
255.89 m/min
261.
Beniamin Neag
18:57:25.596 +1
244.74 m/min
262.
Annita Verelst
07:08:43.150 +2
181.91 m/min
263.
Tamas Wagner
07:50:12.216 +2
179.30 m/min
264.
Pleiter-Kolkman
08:59:47.420 +2
175.08 m/min
265.
Jan van der Putten
09:47:32.580 +2
172.30 m/min
266.
Gabor Marcz
09:47:33.130 +2
172.30 m/min
267.
Wim Scholten
10:14:14.676 +2
170.79 m/min
268.
Dré DLD Van Baelen
12:15:43.520 +2
164.21 m/min