5. Pre_Training_C


Start time: 21. 7. 2021 09:25:00

Relese coordinates: 46.547764 - 16.477689

Distance: 16 km

Refresh
1.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486837
09:11:52
1239.14 m/min
2.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1614266
09:41:49
966.32 m/min
3.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258195
09:42:07
949.60 m/min
4.
Berthold Shupp
DV-2021-9343-829
09:42:14
943.45 m/min
5.
Geza Rosta
HU-2021-D-622524
09:42:19
938.57 m/min
6.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008975
09:42:54
908.04 m/min
7.
Franc Černilec
SLO-2021-108-006178
09:42:58
904.61 m/min
8.
Patrick Boeckx
BE-2021-6130330
09:43:02
901.24 m/min
9.
Ton Ebben
NL-2021-1004946
09:43:08
896.38 m/min
10.
Frans Strikker
NL-2021-1595092
09:43:11
893.77 m/min
11.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061133
09:43:13
892.23 m/min
12.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258194
09:43:18
888.52 m/min
13.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001263
09:43:18
888.23 m/min
14.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-252337
09:43:19
887.26 m/min
15.
Robin Rigter
NL-2021-1054039 (Katja)
09:43:21
886.05 m/min
16.
Zdravko Ferenčak
SLO-2021-114-5212
09:43:22
885.26 m/min
17.
Frans Strikker
NL-2021-1595096
09:43:24
883.05 m/min
18.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001084 (Team L&N 3)
09:43:25
882.38 m/min
19.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2021-1688637
09:43:26
881.86 m/min
20.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001209
09:43:27
880.80 m/min
21.
DLD Van Baelen
BE-2021-6093586
09:43:28
879.88 m/min
22.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1645905
09:43:36
873.89 m/min
23.
Werner Gratzer
AT-2021-609-319
09:43:37
873.07 m/min
24.
Francois Gysemans
BE-2021-6042278 (JTI78)
09:43:38
872.62 m/min
25.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
NL-2021-1736032
09:43:38
872.40 m/min
26.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
NL-2021-1022613
09:43:40
870.83 m/min
27.
Van Herck Dirk
BE-2021-6202964
09:43:40
870.80 m/min
28.
Viki Marinšek
SLO-2021-108-5721
09:43:40
870.60 m/min
29.
Bert van Eck
NL-2021-1028463
09:43:43
868.71 m/min
30.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-252336
09:43:43
868.56 m/min
31.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486841
09:43:43
868.34 m/min
32.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-0643-48
09:43:45
867.27 m/min
33.
Thed van Wel
NL-2021-1011533
09:43:45
867.26 m/min
34.
DLD Van Baelen
BE-2021-6093593
09:43:45
867.09 m/min
35.
C.C.N. Silvius
NL-2021-1483374
09:43:46
866.10 m/min
36.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004647
09:43:46
865.88 m/min
37.
Fiete Deimel
DV-2021-4391-001299
09:43:47
865.40 m/min
38.
Boštjan Podjed
SLO-2021-101-004533
09:43:47
865.23 m/min
39.
WhatsApp Team
0677-2021-DV0644
09:43:48
864.68 m/min
40.
Werner Gratzer
AT-2021-609-266
09:43:50
863.28 m/min
41.
H. Mookhoek & Son
NL-2021-2105217 (Blauwe John)
09:43:50
862.93 m/min
42.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-632
09:43:51
862.61 m/min
43.
Djemalj Alioski
SLO-2021-101-4559
09:43:51
862.48 m/min
44.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347037 (Bonte)
09:43:52
861.81 m/min
45.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347036 (Nol 1)
09:43:53
861.08 m/min
46.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2021-115-703
09:43:54
860.32 m/min
47.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008047
09:43:54
859.93 m/min
48.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008787
09:43:55
859.54 m/min
49.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
NL-2021-4602470
09:43:57
858.07 m/min
50.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-0643-38
09:43:57
857.50 m/min
51.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224341
09:43:59
856.11 m/min
52.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084486 (WESTSIDE 11)
09:44:00
855.91 m/min
53.
SG Richter/Lipski
DV-2021-0643-35
09:44:00
855.81 m/min
54.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252330
09:44:00
855.79 m/min
55.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084468 (WESTSIDE 4)
09:44:00
855.37 m/min
56.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347044 (Nol 2)
09:44:01
855.16 m/min
57.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
NL-2021-1668383
09:44:01
855.04 m/min
58.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224321
09:44:05
852.17 m/min
59.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024286 (Berg 286)
09:44:07
850.38 m/min
60.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008948
09:44:08
849.90 m/min
61.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252320
09:44:08
849.46 m/min
62.
Marko Goranič
SLO-2021-112-2678
09:44:09
848.71 m/min
63.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056084
09:44:10
847.88 m/min
64.
Tamas Wagner
HU-2021-14-59561
09:44:10
847.83 m/min
65.
Imre Nagy
HU-2021-D-622466
09:44:10
847.80 m/min
66.
Annita Verelst
BE-2021-6227476
09:44:11
847.48 m/min
67.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
NL-2021-2105555 (De Gijs)
09:44:12
846.86 m/min
68.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
DE-2021-08609-347
09:44:12
846.27 m/min
69.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431030 (Appie)
09:44:14
845.50 m/min
70.
Paul Van den Berg
NL-2021-1024284 (Berg 284)
09:44:16
843.95 m/min
71.
Gerrit Knol
NL-2021-1544517
09:44:16
843.34 m/min
72.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008935
09:44:17
843.31 m/min
73.
Viki Marinšek
SLO-2021-108-5722
09:44:17
843.03 m/min
74.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2021-1007626 (Goldfinger)
09:44:18
842.43 m/min
75.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202516
09:44:18
842.32 m/min
76.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056081
09:44:18
842.32 m/min
77.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056078
09:44:20
841.04 m/min
78.
Enrico Doldersum
NL-2021-1564149
09:44:20
841.00 m/min
79.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494735
09:44:20
840.45 m/min
80.
Roef - De Voogt
BE-2021-6214774
09:44:20
840.45 m/min
81.
Arjan Spek
NL-2021-1642878 (Kees)
09:44:22
839.30 m/min
82.
Joël Kuijper
NL-2021-1527434
09:44:23
838.50 m/min
83.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494723
09:44:25
836.94 m/min
84.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008764
09:44:26
836.78 m/min
85.
Zdravko Ferenčak
SLO-2021-114-5206
09:44:26
836.62 m/min
86.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2021-1007627 (Goldfever)
09:44:26
836.20 m/min
87.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1684201
09:44:26
836.15 m/min
88.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008326
09:44:27
835.46 m/min
89.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-0643-3
09:44:28
835.34 m/min
90.
Konlechner Gerhard
AT-2021-107-000213
09:44:28
835.20 m/min
91.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2021-1092214
09:44:29
834.21 m/min
92.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
NL-2021-1668375
09:44:30
833.93 m/min
93.
Han Immink
NL-2021-1603476
09:44:31
833.17 m/min
94.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224326
09:44:32
832.12 m/min
95.
SG Richter/Lipski
DV-2021-0643-12
09:44:32
832.02 m/min
96.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431036 (Hakim)
09:44:33
831.79 m/min
97.
Brent Lemmens
BE-2021-6055338
09:44:34
831.02 m/min
98.
Eric Bouwman
NL-2021-1005489
09:44:34
830.62 m/min
99.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431043 (Cupola)
09:44:34
830.46 m/min
100.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2021-8672-000782
09:44:35
830.15 m/min
101.
Jan van der Putten
NL-2021-1329569
09:44:36
829.71 m/min
102.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-14-64317
09:44:36
829.43 m/min
103.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601745
09:44:37
828.38 m/min
104.
Robert Robnik
SLO-2021-109-3928
09:44:39
826.94 m/min
105.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-607
09:44:41
826.16 m/min
106.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004648
09:44:42
825.09 m/min
107.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486836
09:44:42
824.89 m/min
108.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431044 (Hefti)
09:44:48
821.19 m/min
109.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
NL-2021-1736031
09:44:49
820.55 m/min
110.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2021-1021578
09:44:51
818.95 m/min
111.
G. Heijnen en zoon
NL-2021-1386202
09:44:52
818.43 m/min
112.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
SLO-2021-108-5502
09:44:54
817.20 m/min
113.
Herman Tockner
AT-2021-604-000125
09:44:54
817.16 m/min
114.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-1001 (Team L&N 1)
09:44:57
814.52 m/min
115.
Jože Kos
SLO-2021-101-4303
09:44:58
814.25 m/min
116.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2021-018631
09:44:59
813.54 m/min
117.
Srdzan Vukmanov
AT-2021-417-000169
09:45:01
812.28 m/min
118.
Team KSK Lipperland
DV-2021-4159-108
09:45:01
812.03 m/min
119.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1431024 (Red Thunder)
09:45:01
811.88 m/min
120.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486868
09:45:01
811.88 m/min
121.
Theo Hetterscheid
NL-2021-1688640
09:45:03
810.50 m/min
122.
Kenny Hollanders
BE-2021-6026067
09:45:03
810.45 m/min
123.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2021-6200731
09:45:08
807.25 m/min
124.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
HU-2021-N-24826
09:04:50
806.40 m/min
125.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
NL-2021-1005690
09:45:10
805.83 m/min
126.
Kenny Hollanders
BE-2021-6026066
09:45:22
798.26 m/min
127.
Van Olderen-Schaap
NL-2021-1007447 (Arie)
09:45:22
798.11 m/min
128.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486829
09:45:26
795.34 m/min
129.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252319
09:45:27
795.09 m/min
130.
Harmen Ijzerman
NL-2021-1644930
09:45:35
789.99 m/min
131.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
NL-2021-1021253
09:45:41
786.09 m/min
132.
Gabor Marcz
HU-2021-060328
09:45:43
784.71 m/min
133.
Alfred Klein
AT-2021-107-000033
09:45:46
783.08 m/min
134.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4116 (TIM Doktor)
09:45:48
781.80 m/min
135.
Srdzan Vukmanov
SRB-2021-269977
09:45:53
778.48 m/min
136.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224335
09:46:09
768.35 m/min
137.
Martin Pogorelčnik
SLO-2021-115-000290
09:46:18
763.13 m/min
138.
Srdzan Vukmanov
AT-2021-417-000173
09:46:33
754.39 m/min
139.
Dragan Ćuluman
SRB-2021-212171
09:46:42
748.98 m/min
140.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084492 (WESTSIDE 12)
09:46:49
744.95 m/min
141.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
NL-2021-1453235 (ADARA)
09:46:56
741.37 m/min
142.
Szijarto Andras
HU-2021-14-64001
09:47:04
736.78 m/min
143.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347042
09:47:04
736.55 m/min
144.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202491
09:47:08
734.29 m/min
145.
John Stoffer
NL-2021-1548351
09:47:10
733.24 m/min
146.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001262
09:47:12
732.31 m/min
147.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
BE-2021-6031766
09:47:16
730.05 m/min
148.
Francois Gysemans
BE-2021-6042273 (Mipatva73)
09:02:40
728.45 m/min
149.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601733
09:47:24
725.95 m/min
150.
Michel Wouters
BE-2021-6163266
09:47:52
711.11 m/min
151.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV-2021-2618-1965
09:02:06
710.23 m/min
152.
Hans Raha
DV-2021-9989-410
09:47:55
709.18 m/min
153.
Arend Visser
BE-2021-6227474
09:47:56
708.67 m/min
154.
Enrico Doldersum
NL-2021-1564160
09:47:57
708.34 m/min
155.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008025
09:48:05
704.25 m/min
156.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
DV-2021-8672-000788
09:48:10
701.93 m/min
157.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001006
09:48:21
696.34 m/min
158.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252329
09:48:21
695.97 m/min
159.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2021-6150858
09:48:32
690.72 m/min
160.
Ferenc Batha
HU-2021-14-64305
09:48:37
688.23 m/min
161.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494732
09:48:44
684.84 m/min
162.
Arend Visser
BE-2021-6227473
09:48:49
682.69 m/min
163.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056083
09:48:50
682.28 m/min
164.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084463 (WESTSIDE 1)
09:48:53
680.57 m/min
165.
Jan van der Putten
NL-2021-1329570
09:48:55
679.53 m/min
166.
Werner Gratzer
AT-2021-609-318
09:48:58
678.19 m/min
167.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001090
09:49:00
677.47 m/min
168.
Chris van Ginkel
NL-2021-1011525
09:49:04
675.60 m/min
169.
Gernot Eder
AT-2021-204-600
09:49:07
674.29 m/min
170.
Zvonko Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8180
09:49:13
671.30 m/min
171.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486842
09:49:15
670.42 m/min
172.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2021-6150850
09:49:17
669.46 m/min
173.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
NL-2021-2105560 ('T Boefje)
09:49:19
668.58 m/min
174.
Milan Mirnik
SLO-2021-115-718
09:49:26
665.49 m/min
175.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486851
09:49:26
665.32 m/min
176.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004643
09:49:28
664.32 m/min
177.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV-2021-2618-1977
09:49:30
663.71 m/min
178.
Berthold Shupp
DV-2021-9343-827
09:49:33
662.17 m/min
179.
Kallen Hermann
DV-2021-04117-720
09:49:34
661.96 m/min
180.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486844
09:49:41
658.61 m/min
181.
Krüger- Eschenberg
DV-2021-6967-616
09:49:45
656.83 m/min
182.
Michael Koch
DV-2021-4159-648
09:49:54
652.92 m/min
183.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
NL-2021-1736004
09:49:59
650.86 m/min
184.
Aleš Gerčar
SLO-2021-101-4107 (NIK Doktor)
09:50:09
646.28 m/min
185.
Istvan Bardos
VNPC-2021-0000232
09:51:13
620.24 m/min
186.
Joël Kuijper
NL-2021-1527432
09:51:31
613.22 m/min
187.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2021-1092228
09:51:35
611.58 m/min
188.
Gerjan Heerkes
NL-2021-1574812
09:51:39
610.12 m/min
189.
Johan Donckers
BE-2021-6167867
09:51:53
604.77 m/min
190.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1444661 (WILFRED)
09:51:54
604.44 m/min
191.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061129
09:52:05
600.15 m/min
192.
Andre van Boxtel
NL-2021-1282912
09:52:13
597.22 m/min
193.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
DV-2021-1211-4885
09:52:23
593.64 m/min
194.
Jan van der Putten
NL-2021-1329574
09:52:38
588.29 m/min
195.
Dennis Koolen
NL-2021-1330515 (" Combi Koolen 515 ")
09:52:57
581.82 m/min
196.
John Stoffer
NL-2021-1548342
09:53:20
573.67 m/min
197.
Jože Kos
SLO-2021-101-4320
09:55:50
527.41 m/min
198.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2021-117-1713
09:56:00
524.50 m/min
199.
Team Bertlich
DV-2021-3164-290
09:56:16
519.89 m/min
200.
Bert Ploeg
NL-2021-1494737
09:56:30
516.16 m/min
201.
D.R. Cile team A
SRB-2021-222224
09:57:08
505.98 m/min
202.
Kurt Pitschmann
AT-2021-204-262
09:57:15
504.11 m/min
203.
Wim Scholten
NL-2021-1645897
09:57:54
494.11 m/min
204.
Patrick Sterckx
BE-2021-6215734
09:57:57
493.37 m/min
205.
Robin Cools
BE-2021-6202515
09:57:58
493.25 m/min
206.
Kallen Hermann
DV-2021-04117-715
09:58:02
492.20 m/min
207.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
NL-2021-1445355 (ALABA)
09:58:22
487.18 m/min
208.
Franz Christoph
DV-2021-061128
09:58:27
486.14 m/min
209.
Andre van Boxtel
NL-2021-1282893
09:58:32
484.75 m/min
210.
Viki Marinšek
SLO-2021-108-5715
09:58:35
484.19 m/min
211.
Team JWJJ
NL-2021-1503965 (Flashing Scratch)
09:58:37
483.59 m/min
212.
Pascal Jongsma
NL-2021-1085619
09:59:01
478.01 m/min
213.
Michael Koch
DV-2021-4159-665
09:59:15
474.66 m/min
214.
Marco Gratzer
AT-2021-609-37
09:59:23
472.96 m/min
215.
Michael Koch
DV-2021-4159-666
09:59:23
472.75 m/min
216.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008756
09:59:28
471.70 m/min
217.
Jordy Michiels
BE-2021-6040859
09:59:34
470.27 m/min
218.
Jef Lauwereys
BE-2021-6200729
09:59:37
469.64 m/min
219.
W. Geurtz & Zn
NL-2021-1684227
09:59:49
466.92 m/min
220.
Erik Kruijt
NL-2021-1092220
10:00:12
461.83 m/min
221.
Enrico Doldersum
NL-2021-1564159
10:00:44
455.00 m/min
222.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
DV-2021-2618-1937
10:00:58
451.99 m/min
223.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252332
10:01:00
451.70 m/min
224.
Srečko Ločniškar
SLO-2021-107-008324
10:01:08
449.92 m/min
225.
Harmen Ijzerman
NL-2021-1644947
10:01:13
449.01 m/min
226.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
HU-2021-D-623089
10:01:17
448.16 m/min
227.
John van Heel
NL-2021-1347045 (Dumoulin)
10:02:03
438.88 m/min
228.
Bogdan Ilić
SLO-2021-101-3100
10:02:07
437.99 m/min
229.
Kmetija Rajh
SLO-2021-107-7855
10:02:10
437.54 m/min
230.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1510786
10:02:37
432.17 m/min
231.
Neag Beniamin
AT-2021-602-001002
10:09:57
361.71 m/min
232.
Atila Kovač
SRB-2021-258191
10:11:59
346.10 m/min
233.
Jordy Michiels
BE-2021-6040867
10:14:49
326.35 m/min
234.
John de Jager
NL-2021-1512087
10:15:08
324.32 m/min
235.
D.R. Cile team A
SRB-2021-222120
10:15:11
323.99 m/min
236.
Marko Goranič
SLO-2021-112-2677
10:15:19
323.13 m/min
237.
Van den Branden Emiel
BE-2021-6150849
10:15:27
322.31 m/min
238.
Gerrit Wakker
NL-2021-1552157 (Bennie)
10:15:30
321.94 m/min
239.
Simon Hozjan
SLO-2021-107-008045
10:15:36
321.37 m/min
240.
Ivica Stoiljković
SRB-2021-252328
10:15:57
319.18 m/min
241.
Robert Velikonja
SLO-2021-112-3032
10:15:58
319.04 m/min
242.
Jani Zavadlal
SLO-2021-117-1708
10:16:00
318.81 m/min
243.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601724
10:16:01
318.73 m/min
244.
Rutkowski Tim
DV-2021-6603-583
10:16:08
318.03 m/min
245.
Henk Simonsz
NL-2021-1486857
10:16:09
317.85 m/min
246.
Bert van Eck
NL-2021-1028480
10:16:11
317.73 m/min
247.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
NL-2021-1022129
10:16:12
317.58 m/min
248.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
NL-2021-4224360
10:16:27
316.06 m/min
249.
Boris Sovič
SLO-2021-107-8063
10:16:28
315.94 m/min
250.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
BE-2021-6041184
10:16:47
313.96 m/min
251.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
NL-2021-1274102 (Dark Prince)
10:16:48
313.91 m/min
252.
Falco Ebben
NL-2021-1004653
10:16:55
313.20 m/min
253.
Van Herck Dirk
BE-2021-6202944
10:17:01
312.61 m/min
254.
Miha Sovič
SLO-2021-107-008992
10:17:08
311.86 m/min
255.
Kurt Nöres
AT-2021-612-702
10:17:09
311.83 m/min
256.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
NL-2021-1005688
10:17:12
311.54 m/min
257.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
NL-2021-7056082
10:17:15
311.17 m/min
258.
Thed van Wel
NL-2021-1011523
10:17:16
311.10 m/min
259.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
NL-2021-1007730 (Rijeka)
10:17:22
310.51 m/min
260.
Dragan Ćuluman
SRB-2021-212170
10:17:30
309.70 m/min
261.
Istvan Bardos
HU-2021-N-171955
10:17:37
309.03 m/min
262.
Francois Gysemans
BE-2021-6042274 (Milpatva74)
10:17:38
308.91 m/min
263.
Dejan Nikolić
SRB-2021-252341
10:17:55
307.23 m/min
264.
Andre van Boxtel
NL-2021-1282913
10:17:57
307.10 m/min
265.
Ron van der Noort
NL-2021-1084477 (WESTSIDE 10)
10:18:07
306.10 m/min
266.
Gernot Eder
AT-2021-204-578
10:18:40
303.00 m/min
267.
Pascal Jongsma
NL-2021-1085617
10:18:46
302.46 m/min
268.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
NL-2021-1614269
10:18:50
302.08 m/min
269.
Martin Pogorelčnik
SLO-2021-115-000300
10:25:22
269.36 m/min
270.
Gert Rotman
NL-2021-4601647
11:03:15
165.49 m/min