14. Training - Letenye


Basketed pigeons: 454

Arrived pigeons: 451

Missing pigeons: 3


Start time: 2. 9. 2021 09:20:00

Relese coordinates: 46.441631 - 16.808386

Distance: 44 km

1.
Kallen Hermann
09:47:22
1607.86 m/min
2.
Zdravko Ferenčak
09:47:25
1604.32 m/min
3.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
09:47:28
1601.91 m/min
4.
Rutkowski Tim
09:47:28
1601.44 m/min
5.
Wim Scholten
09:47:31
1599.03 m/min
6.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
09:47:31
1598.86 m/min
7.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:47:31
1598.42 m/min
8.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:47:32
1597.78 m/min
9.
Gerrit Knol
09:47:33
1596.28 m/min
10.
Tone Čebašek
09:47:35
1594.70 m/min
11.
Gert Rotman
09:47:35
1594.51 m/min
12.
Falco Ebben
09:47:36
1594.11 m/min
13.
Christoph Franz
09:47:37
1592.87 m/min
14.
Eric Bouwman
09:47:37
1592.82 m/min
15.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
09:47:38
1592.00 m/min
16.
Patrick Boeckx
09:47:39
1590.83 m/min
17.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:47:40
1590.23 m/min
18.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:47:41
1588.95 m/min
19.
Robin Cools
09:47:42
1588.48 m/min
20.
Miha Sovič
09:47:42
1588.27 m/min
21.
Gert Rotman
09:47:42
1587.82 m/min
22.
Kurt Nöres
09:47:42
1587.76 m/min
23.
Vladan Petrović
09:47:43
1587.46 m/min
24.
Ron van der Noort
09:47:45
1585.42 m/min
25.
John van Heel
09:47:46
1584.47 m/min
26.
Ivica Stoiljković
09:47:46
1584.14 m/min
27.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
09:47:47
1583.76 m/min
28.
Miha Sovič
09:47:47
1583.05 m/min
29.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
09:47:48
1582.42 m/min
30.
Berthold Schupp
09:47:48
1582.14 m/min
31.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:47:48
1581.90 m/min
32.
Van den Branden Emiel
09:47:49
1581.78 m/min
33.
Gerrit Knol
09:47:49
1581.59 m/min
34.
Simon Hozjan
09:47:49
1580.97 m/min
35.
Henk Simonsz
09:47:50
1580.68 m/min
36.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
09:47:52
1578.94 m/min
37.
Arnold Paalman
09:47:52
1578.93 m/min
38.
D.R. Cile team A
09:47:52
1578.82 m/min
39.
Alfred Klein
09:47:53
1578.01 m/min
40.
Herman Boekelo
09:47:53
1578.01 m/min
41.
Frans Strikker
09:47:54
1576.91 m/min
42.
Team JWJJ
09:47:54
1576.69 m/min
43.
Pascal Jongsma
09:47:54
1576.27 m/min
44.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
09:47:54
1576.24 m/min
45.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
09:47:55
1576.03 m/min
46.
Team KSK Lipperland
09:47:56
1575.26 m/min
47.
Ebbers- Immink
09:47:56
1574.78 m/min
48.
Arjan Spek
09:47:57
1574.00 m/min
49.
Gerrit Knol
09:47:57
1573.92 m/min
50.
Team Bertlich
09:47:57
1573.84 m/min
51.
Henk Simonsz
09:47:58
1572.87 m/min
52.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
09:47:59
1572.18 m/min
53.
Andre van Boxtel
09:48:00
1571.32 m/min
54.
Milan Mirnik
09:48:01
1570.00 m/min
55.
Henk Simonsz
09:48:02
1569.59 m/min
56.
Dieter Siebert
09:48:02
1569.41 m/min
57.
Ferenc Batha
09:48:02
1568.93 m/min
58.
Franc Černilec
09:48:03
1567.81 m/min
59.
Eric Bouwman
09:48:04
1567.35 m/min
60.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
09:48:05
1566.81 m/min
61.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
09:48:05
1566.74 m/min
62.
Simon Hozjan
09:48:05
1566.38 m/min
63.
Jan van der Putten
09:48:08
1563.77 m/min
64.
John van Heel
09:48:09
1562.99 m/min
65.
Dušan Kompara
09:48:09
1562.67 m/min
66.
Paul Van den Berg
09:48:10
1561.31 m/min
67.
Wim Scholten
09:48:11
1561.28 m/min
68.
Rutkowski Tim
09:48:11
1561.28 m/min
69.
Werner Gratzer
09:48:11
1560.78 m/min
70.
Dragan Ćuluman
09:48:13
1558.89 m/min
71.
Simon Hozjan
09:48:15
1557.39 m/min
72.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:48:15
1557.09 m/min
73.
Henk Simonsz
09:48:15
1556.92 m/min
74.
D.R. Cile team A
09:48:16
1556.54 m/min
75.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
09:48:18
1554.77 m/min
76.
Henk Simonsz
09:48:18
1554.11 m/min
77.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:48:19
1553.48 m/min
78.
Johan Donckers
09:48:20
1552.99 m/min
79.
Pascal Jongsma
09:48:20
1552.83 m/min
80.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:48:21
1551.65 m/min
81.
Miha Sovič
09:48:22
1550.56 m/min
82.
Henk Simonsz
09:48:24
1548.72 m/min
83.
Boris Sovič
09:48:25
1548.30 m/min
84.
Team Post/Vis
09:48:25
1548.21 m/min
85.
Djemalj Alioski
09:48:26
1547.49 m/min
86.
Jože Kos
09:48:26
1546.88 m/min
87.
Franc Černilec
09:48:27
1546.64 m/min
88.
Marko Goranič
09:48:27
1546.33 m/min
89.
Boronyak Andras
09:48:28
1545.69 m/min
90.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:48:28
1545.07 m/min
91.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:48:29
1544.69 m/min
92.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:48:30
1543.72 m/min
93.
Bert Ploeg
09:48:30
1543.23 m/min
94.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:48:30
1543.17 m/min
95.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
09:48:31
1542.35 m/min
96.
Henk Simonsz
09:48:32
1541.69 m/min
97.
Christoph Franz
09:48:32
1541.52 m/min
98.
C.C.N. Silvius
09:48:32
1541.47 m/min
99.
Miha Sovič
09:48:35
1539.09 m/min
100.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:48:37
1536.77 m/min
101.
Dejan Nikolić
09:48:38
1536.65 m/min
102.
Tamas Wagner
09:48:40
1534.69 m/min
103.
Falco Ebben
09:48:42
1533.04 m/min
104.
Thed van Wel
09:48:42
1532.99 m/min
105.
Team JWJJ
09:48:42
1532.74 m/min
106.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:48:42
1532.62 m/min
107.
Jan van der Putten
09:48:42
1532.45 m/min
108.
Team Borculo
09:48:42
1532.40 m/min
109.
Gerrit Knol
09:48:43
1531.65 m/min
110.
Rutkowski Tim
09:48:44
1530.98 m/min
111.
Wim en Benno Klomp
09:48:47
1528.58 m/min
112.
Francois Gysemans
09:48:47
1528.34 m/min
113.
Atila Kovač
09:48:47
1528.34 m/min
114.
Viki Marinšek
09:48:47
1528.06 m/min
115.
D.R. Cile team A
09:48:48
1527.32 m/min
116.
Robin Cools
09:48:48
1527.32 m/min
117.
Henk Simonsz
09:48:49
1526.75 m/min
118.
Ferenc Batha
09:48:50
1525.91 m/min
119.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
09:48:50
1525.61 m/min
120.
C.C.N. Silvius
09:48:53
1523.35 m/min
121.
Nick Wouters
09:48:53
1523.20 m/min
122.
Bogdan Ilić
09:48:53
1522.77 m/min
123.
Zdravko Ferenčak
09:48:54
1522.39 m/min
124.
Ron van der Noort
09:48:54
1521.97 m/min
125.
Kranitz Miklos
09:48:55
1521.60 m/min
126.
Henk Simonsz
09:48:55
1521.40 m/min
127.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:48:55
1521.09 m/min
128.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
09:48:56
1520.44 m/min
129.
Michael Koch
09:48:57
1519.58 m/min
130.
Gert Rotman
09:48:57
1519.37 m/min
131.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
09:48:58
1518.97 m/min
132.
Van Olderen-Schaap
09:48:58
1518.66 m/min
133.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
09:48:59
1517.75 m/min
134.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:48:59
1517.57 m/min
135.
Robin Cools
09:49:00
1516.70 m/min
136.
Gerrit Knol
09:49:01
1516.18 m/min
137.
Bert Ploeg
09:49:01
1515.99 m/min
138.
Annita Verelst
09:49:01
1515.65 m/min
139.
Erik Kruijt
09:49:02
1515.36 m/min
140.
Peter van Houtum
09:49:03
1514.14 m/min
141.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
09:49:04
1513.75 m/min
142.
Scheidemann&Liu
09:49:04
1513.38 m/min
143.
Arjan Spek
09:49:05
1512.80 m/min
144.
Konlechner Gerhard
09:49:06
1511.58 m/min
145.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:49:06
1511.37 m/min
146.
Team Bertlich
09:49:08
1509.60 m/min
147.
Miha Sovič
09:49:09
1509.05 m/min
148.
Zvonko Sovič
09:49:09
1508.84 m/min
149.
Henk Simonsz
09:49:10
1508.04 m/min
150.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:49:11
1507.72 m/min
151.
Jože Kos
09:49:11
1507.44 m/min
152.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:49:11
1507.07 m/min
153.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:49:12
1506.84 m/min
154.
Jef Lauwereys
09:49:12
1506.74 m/min
155.
Glenn Schepens
09:49:13
1506.04 m/min
156.
Gerjan Heerkes
09:49:13
1505.83 m/min
157.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
09:49:13
1505.72 m/min
158.
Ferenc Batha
09:49:14
1505.15 m/min
159.
Aleš Gerčar
09:49:14
1505.06 m/min
160.
Imre Nagy
09:49:17
1501.91 m/min
161.
Harmen Ijzerman
09:49:19
1500.71 m/min
162.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
09:49:19
1500.67 m/min
163.
Paul Van den Berg
09:49:20
1499.88 m/min
164.
Wim Scholten
09:49:20
1499.81 m/min
165.
Atila Kovač
09:49:20
1499.80 m/min
166.
Viki Marinšek
09:49:20
1499.26 m/min
167.
Viki Marinšek
09:49:21
1498.81 m/min
168.
Nick Wouters
09:49:22
1497.74 m/min
169.
Gabor Marcz
09:49:23
1497.52 m/min
170.
Ferenc Batha
09:49:24
1496.36 m/min
171.
Henk Simonsz
09:49:25
1495.31 m/min
172.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:49:28
1493.15 m/min
173.
Hermann Tockner
09:49:30
1491.46 m/min
174.
Neag Beniamin
09:49:30
1491.32 m/min
175.
Kallen Hermann
09:49:30
1491.29 m/min
176.
Jan van der Putten
09:49:30
1490.87 m/min
177.
Simon Hozjan
09:49:30
1490.84 m/min
178.
Wim Scholten
09:49:31
1490.45 m/min
179.
Brent Lemmens
09:49:32
1489.90 m/min
180.
Steve Vermant
09:49:32
1489.10 m/min
181.
Enrico Doldersum
09:49:34
1488.21 m/min
182.
Wim en Benno Klomp
09:49:34
1487.82 m/min
183.
Jani Zavadlal
09:49:34
1487.49 m/min
184.
Peter van Houtum
09:49:34
1487.44 m/min
185.
Dieter Siebert
09:49:35
1487.09 m/min
186.
Gernot Eder
09:49:35
1487.03 m/min
187.
Boštjan Podjed
09:49:35
1486.74 m/min
188.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
09:49:38
1484.40 m/min
189.
Milan Mirnik
09:49:41
1481.62 m/min
190.
Gerrit Knol
09:49:43
1480.24 m/min
191.
Team Bertlich
09:49:44
1479.70 m/min
192.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
09:49:45
1478.88 m/min
193.
Tone Čebašek
09:49:45
1478.79 m/min
194.
Kenny Hollanders
09:49:45
1478.37 m/min
195.
SG Richter/Lipski
09:49:46
1478.11 m/min
196.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:49:46
1477.78 m/min
197.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:49:47
1477.21 m/min
198.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:49:48
1476.29 m/min
199.
Miha Sovič
09:49:48
1475.97 m/min
200.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
09:49:50
1474.63 m/min
201.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
09:49:52
1473.21 m/min
202.
Miha Sovič
09:49:52
1472.97 m/min
203.
Falco Ebben
09:49:52
1472.75 m/min
204.
Neag Beniamin
09:49:53
1471.91 m/min
205.
John van Heel
09:49:53
1471.86 m/min
206.
Patrick Sterckx
09:49:56
1469.72 m/min
207.
Henk Simonsz
09:49:56
1469.35 m/min
208.
Arnold Paalman
09:49:58
1467.90 m/min
209.
Kmetija Rajh
09:50:02
1464.86 m/min
210.
Srdzan Vukmanov
09:50:04
1463.45 m/min
211.
Robert Velikonja
09:50:04
1463.25 m/min
212.
Wim en Benno Klomp
09:50:06
1461.46 m/min
213.
Herman Boekelo
09:50:06
1461.27 m/min
214.
Konlechner Gerhard
09:50:08
1459.96 m/min
215.
Gert Rotman
09:50:08
1459.65 m/min
216.
Miha Sovič
09:50:09
1459.19 m/min
217.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
09:50:10
1457.98 m/min
218.
Hermann Tockner
09:50:11
1457.63 m/min
219.
Aleš Gerčar
09:50:15
1454.55 m/min
220.
Ron van der Noort
09:50:17
1452.54 m/min
221.
Annita Verelst
09:50:18
1452.18 m/min
222.
Dragan Ćuluman
09:50:24
1447.29 m/min
223.
Steve Vermant
09:50:26
1445.48 m/min
224.
Henk Simonsz
09:50:27
1444.67 m/min
225.
Henk Simonsz
09:50:28
1444.16 m/min
226.
Scheidemann&Liu
09:50:30
1442.59 m/min
227.
Hermann Tockner
09:50:32
1440.46 m/min
228.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
09:50:34
1438.81 m/min
229.
Chris van Ginkel
09:50:39
1435.39 m/min
230.
Kranitz Miklos
09:50:41
1433.45 m/min
231.
Ivica Stoiljković
09:50:42
1433.09 m/min
232.
Dieter Siebert
09:50:43
1432.25 m/min
233.
Boštjan Podjed
09:50:49
1427.69 m/min
234.
Nick Wouters
09:50:49
1427.22 m/min
235.
Enrico Doldersum
09:50:51
1425.69 m/min
236.
Kenny Hollanders
09:50:52
1425.36 m/min
237.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
09:50:53
1424.47 m/min
238.
Erik Kruijt
09:50:54
1423.62 m/min
239.
Tamas Wagner
09:50:57
1421.42 m/min
240.
Robert Velikonja
09:51:03
1416.69 m/min
241.
Djemalj Alioski
09:51:06
1414.29 m/min
242.
Patrick Boeckx
09:51:07
1413.75 m/min
243.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:51:08
1412.87 m/min
244.
Boštjan Podjed
09:51:11
1410.61 m/min
245.
Tamas Wagner
09:51:12
1409.60 m/min
246.
Henk Simonsz
09:51:13
1409.00 m/min
247.
Kenny Hollanders
09:51:17
1406.52 m/min
248.
Kurt Nöres
09:51:25
1400.56 m/min
249.
Eric Bouwman
09:51:29
1397.15 m/min
250.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:51:31
1395.69 m/min
251.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
09:51:31
1395.66 m/min
252.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:51:32
1394.99 m/min
253.
Miha Sovič
09:51:33
1394.25 m/min
254.
Herman Boekelo
09:51:34
1393.65 m/min
255.
Henk Simonsz
09:51:36
1392.07 m/min
256.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:51:37
1391.17 m/min
257.
Boštjan Podjed
09:51:40
1389.01 m/min
258.
Boštjan Podjed
09:51:41
1388.25 m/min
259.
Geza Rosta
09:51:56
1377.73 m/min
260.
Dennis Koolen
09:51:59
1375.72 m/min
261.
Christoph Franz
09:52:09
1368.20 m/min
262.
Henk Simonsz
09:52:12
1366.35 m/min
263.
Van Olderen-Schaap
09:52:37
1348.42 m/min
264.
Henk Simonsz
09:52:49
1340.47 m/min
265.
Atila Kovač
09:53:19
1320.12 m/min
266.
John Stoffer
09:53:29
1313.60 m/min
267.
Ron van der Noort
09:53:31
1312.60 m/min
268.
Boris Sovič
09:53:46
1303.08 m/min
269.
Jordy Michiels
09:54:06
1289.77 m/min
270.
Ron van der Noort
09:54:13
1285.52 m/min
271.
Simon Hozjan
09:54:42
1267.95 m/min
272.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
09:54:48
1264.32 m/min
273.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
09:54:49
1263.64 m/min
274.
WhatsApp Team
09:55:05
1253.84 m/min
275.
Erik Kruijt
09:55:25
1242.27 m/min
276.
Boronyak Andras
09:55:32
1237.77 m/min
277.
Boštjan Podjed
09:55:46
1230.18 m/min
278.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:55:50
1227.95 m/min
279.
Eric Bouwman
09:55:51
1227.29 m/min
280.
Brent Lemmens
09:55:51
1227.16 m/min
281.
Christoph Franz
09:55:51
1227.09 m/min
282.
Herman Boekelo
09:55:51
1227.06 m/min
283.
Pascal Jongsma
09:55:51
1226.83 m/min
284.
Gerjan Heerkes
09:55:53
1226.22 m/min
285.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
09:55:53
1226.21 m/min
286.
Gerrit Wakker
09:55:59
1222.68 m/min
287.
Team KSK Lipperland
09:56:03
1220.41 m/min
288.
Team Bertlich
09:56:03
1220.24 m/min
289.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
09:56:03
1220.16 m/min
290.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
09:56:09
1216.82 m/min
291.
Kranitz Miklos
09:56:17
1212.70 m/min
292.
Gert Rotman
09:56:19
1211.45 m/min
293.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:56:20
1210.67 m/min
294.
Gernot Eder
09:56:24
1208.69 m/min
295.
Patrick Boeckx
09:56:32
1204.14 m/min
296.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:56:40
1199.55 m/min
297.
Aleš Gerčar
09:56:41
1199.28 m/min
298.
Herman Boekelo
09:56:49
1194.82 m/min
299.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
09:56:51
1193.95 m/min
300.
Neag Beniamin
09:56:54
1192.30 m/min
301.
Atila Kovač
09:57:02
1187.71 m/min
302.
Robin Cools
09:57:07
1185.36 m/min
303.
Paul Van den Berg
09:57:08
1184.73 m/min
304.
Michael Koch
09:57:19
1178.84 m/min
305.
Werner Gratzer
09:57:24
1176.53 m/min
306.
Ron van der Noort
09:57:37
1169.58 m/min
307.
Enrico Doldersum
09:57:46
1164.79 m/min
308.
Bert Ploeg
09:57:50
1162.89 m/min
309.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
09:58:18
1148.45 m/min
310.
Ton Ebben
09:59:45
1106.90 m/min
311.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:00:19
1091.36 m/min
312.
Bert Ploeg
10:00:20
1090.56 m/min
313.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
10:01:23
1063.25 m/min
314.
Szijarto Andras
10:01:24
1062.57 m/min
315.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:01:30
1060.14 m/min
316.
Joël Kuijper
10:01:35
1057.77 m/min
317.
Robin Cools
10:01:54
1049.79 m/min
318.
John Stoffer
10:02:31
1034.71 m/min
319.
Gert Krab
10:02:44
1029.48 m/min
320.
John de Jager
10:04:21
991.80 m/min
321.
Senad Škrijelj
10:05:00
977.78 m/min
322.
Kris Cleirbaut
10:05:15
972.41 m/min
323.
Aleš Gerčar
10:05:15
972.22 m/min
324.
Team Bertlich
10:05:22
969.82 m/min
325.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:05:43
962.44 m/min
326.
John Stoffer
10:05:44
961.91 m/min
327.
Alfred Klein
10:06:00
956.34 m/min
328.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:06:04
954.95 m/min
329.
Berthold Schupp
10:06:07
953.81 m/min
330.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:06:08
953.67 m/min
331.
Werner Gratzer
10:06:13
951.94 m/min
332.
Team Borculo
10:06:15
951.27 m/min
333.
Ron van der Noort
10:06:17
950.58 m/min
334.
Srdzan Vukmanov
10:06:20
949.49 m/min
335.
Gyula Bekk
10:06:21
949.18 m/min
336.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:06:23
948.37 m/min
337.
Arend Visser
10:06:24
948.31 m/min
338.
Bert Ploeg
10:06:32
945.48 m/min
339.
Gabor Marcz
10:06:35
944.49 m/min
340.
H. Mookhoek & Son
10:06:38
943.49 m/min
341.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:06:38
943.32 m/min
342.
Ton Ebben
10:06:49
939.84 m/min
343.
Henk Simonsz
10:06:54
938.12 m/min
344.
Robert Robnik
10:06:54
937.92 m/min
345.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
10:06:55
937.71 m/min
346.
Arend Visser
10:06:57
936.92 m/min
347.
Andre van Boxtel
10:07:04
934.80 m/min
348.
Dennis Koolen
10:07:09
932.92 m/min
349.
DLD Van Baelen
10:07:10
932.80 m/min
350.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:07:19
929.81 m/min
351.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:07:19
929.68 m/min
352.
Joël Kuijper
10:07:29
926.69 m/min
353.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
10:07:42
922.47 m/min
354.
Arend Visser
10:07:53
918.79 m/min
355.
Andre van Boxtel
10:08:03
915.68 m/min
356.
Team Bertlich
10:08:05
915.08 m/min
357.
Miha Sovič
10:08:08
914.07 m/min
358.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
10:08:09
913.59 m/min
359.
Boštjan Podjed
10:08:10
913.33 m/min
360.
Henk Simonsz
10:08:11
913.08 m/min
361.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
10:08:14
912.26 m/min
362.
Zdravko Ferenčak
10:08:20
910.28 m/min
363.
Miha Sovič
10:08:23
909.18 m/min
364.
Bert Ploeg
10:08:28
907.66 m/min
365.
Roef - De Voogt
10:08:34
905.97 m/min
366.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
10:08:34
905.73 m/min
367.
Miha Sovič
10:08:49
901.32 m/min
368.
Gert Rotman
10:08:59
898.10 m/min
369.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
10:09:06
895.98 m/min
370.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
10:09:12
894.28 m/min
371.
Kallen Hermann
10:09:13
893.86 m/min
372.
Falco Ebben
10:09:15
893.27 m/min
373.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
10:09:16
893.01 m/min
374.
Michel Wouters
10:09:24
890.55 m/min
375.
Aleš Gerčar
10:09:50
882.95 m/min
376.
SG Richter/Lipski
10:10:23
873.08 m/min
377.
Marco Gratzer
10:10:53
864.51 m/min
378.
Paul Van den Berg
10:11:23
856.15 m/min
379.
Neag Beniamin
10:11:55
847.52 m/min
380.
Jože Kos
10:12:43
834.62 m/min
381.
Alfred Klein
10:14:44
803.81 m/min
382.
Henk Simonsz
10:15:20
795.18 m/min
383.
Geza Rosta
10:28:31
642.21 m/min
384.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:28:54
638.59 m/min
385.
John de Jager
10:28:57
638.11 m/min
386.
Miha Sovič
10:29:09
636.23 m/min
387.
Tamas Wagner
10:29:14
635.56 m/min
388.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
10:29:19
634.76 m/min
389.
Arnold Paalman
10:29:31
632.92 m/min
390.
Ferenc Batha
10:29:36
632.17 m/min
391.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:29:40
631.58 m/min
392.
D.R. Cile team A
10:29:48
630.35 m/min
393.
Gert Rotman
10:29:51
629.88 m/min
394.
Bennie Suk
10:29:51
629.86 m/min
395.
Falco Ebben
10:29:55
629.28 m/min
396.
Robert Velikonja
10:29:56
629.16 m/min
397.
Boštjan Podjed
10:29:56
629.07 m/min
398.
Geza Rosta
10:29:59
628.62 m/min
399.
Simon Hozjan
10:30:01
628.44 m/min
400.
Henk Simonsz
10:30:01
628.31 m/min
401.
Marco Gratzer
10:30:02
628.18 m/min
402.
Falco Ebben
10:30:03
628.13 m/min
403.
Van den Branden Emiel
10:30:03
628.09 m/min
404.
John van Heel
10:30:04
627.86 m/min
405.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:30:11
626.94 m/min
406.
Paul Van den Berg
10:30:14
626.50 m/min
407.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:30:14
626.42 m/min
408.
Jani Zavadlal
10:30:18
625.81 m/min
409.
DLD Van Baelen
10:30:19
625.67 m/min
410.
Miha Sovič
10:30:22
625.19 m/min
411.
Kmetija Rajh
10:30:49
621.24 m/min
412.
Team Post/Vis
10:31:08
618.51 m/min
413.
Hartmut Schöppl
10:31:48
612.81 m/min
414.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:31:48
612.79 m/min
415.
Scheidemann&Liu
10:31:56
611.66 m/min
416.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:32:00
611.03 m/min
417.
Atila Kovač
10:32:19
608.46 m/min
418.
Jani Zavadlal
10:32:44
604.87 m/min
419.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
10:32:55
603.44 m/min
420.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:32:59
602.83 m/min
421.
Neag Beniamin
10:33:05
602.04 m/min
422.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
10:33:08
601.67 m/min
423.
Boštjan Podjed
10:33:19
600.15 m/min
424.
Hartmut Schöppl
10:33:53
595.46 m/min
425.
Glenn Schepens
10:34:07
593.59 m/min
426.
Falco Ebben
10:34:56
587.18 m/min
427.
Wim Scholten
10:35:59
579.02 m/min
428.
Miha Sovič
10:36:49
572.81 m/min
429.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:37:12
569.95 m/min
430.
Michel Wouters
10:37:24
568.48 m/min
431.
Gerrit Wakker
10:37:45
565.83 m/min
432.
Miha Sovič
10:37:51
565.18 m/min
433.
Falco Ebben
10:39:17
554.93 m/min
434.
G. Heijnen en zoon
10:40:22
547.47 m/min
435.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:40:32
546.29 m/min
436.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:40:47
544.65 m/min
437.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
10:41:00
543.22 m/min
438.
Martin Pogorelčnik
10:41:08
542.32 m/min
439.
Annita Verelst
10:41:15
541.51 m/min
440.
Miha Sovič
10:42:45
531.74 m/min
441.
Bennie Suk
10:43:11
528.92 m/min
442.
Ebbers- Immink
10:44:41
519.59 m/min
443.
Gyula Bekk
10:44:58
517.84 m/min
444.
Team Post/Vis
10:46:14
510.20 m/min
445.
Patrick Boeckx
10:46:24
509.20 m/min
446.
Thed van Wel
10:48:55
494.84 m/min
447.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
10:49:00
494.39 m/min
448.
Ebbers- Immink
10:50:05
488.41 m/min
449.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
11:00:11
439.16 m/min
450.
Michael Koch
11:49:19
294.68 m/min
451.
Dejan Nikolić
11:52:46
288.01 m/min