5.race - Görbehaza


Basketed pigeons: 454

Arrived pigeons: 398

Missing pigeons: 56


Start time: 6. 9. 2021 07:15:00

Relese coordinates: 47.820558 - 21.269908

Distance: 402 km

1.
Kurt Pitschmann
12:16:00
1336.58 m/min
2.
Wim Scholten
12:16:55
1332.52 m/min
3.
Falco Ebben
12:17:17
1330.86 m/min
4.
Werner Gratzer
12:17:20
1330.69 m/min
5.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
12:20:27
1317.06 m/min
6.
Viki Marinšek
12:20:59
1314.80 m/min
7.
Kris Cleirbaut
12:21:10
1314.04 m/min
8.
Ferenc Batha
12:32:41
1266.37 m/min
9.
D.R. Cile team A
12:35:12
1256.43 m/min
10.
Rutkowski Tim
12:35:13
1256.36 m/min
11.
Kallen Hermann
12:35:16
1256.17 m/min
12.
Ebbers- Immink
12:35:16
1256.13 m/min
13.
Henk Simonsz
12:35:17
1256.11 m/min
14.
Boštjan Podjed
12:35:17
1256.07 m/min
15.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
12:35:18
1256.02 m/min
16.
Joël Kuijper
12:35:19
1255.97 m/min
17.
Zdravko Ferenčak
12:35:20
1255.89 m/min
18.
Krüger- Eschenberg
12:35:21
1255.81 m/min
19.
Boronyak Andras
12:35:23
1255.69 m/min
20.
Arnold Paalman
12:35:24
1255.65 m/min
21.
Ron van der Noort
12:35:28
1255.35 m/min
22.
Team Bertlich
12:35:29
1255.30 m/min
23.
Jože Kos
12:35:31
1255.18 m/min
24.
Miha Sovič
12:36:00
1253.29 m/min
25.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
12:36:00
1253.27 m/min
26.
W. Geurtz & Zn
12:36:04
1253.03 m/min
27.
Brent Lemmens
12:36:05
1252.98 m/min
28.
Tamas Wagner
12:36:10
1252.63 m/min
29.
Krüger- Eschenberg
12:36:20
1251.97 m/min
30.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
12:36:46
1250.29 m/min
31.
Patrick Boeckx
12:37:11
1248.65 m/min
32.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
12:37:13
1248.54 m/min
33.
Enrico Doldersum
12:37:33
1247.26 m/min
34.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
12:37:40
1246.79 m/min
35.
Boronyak Andras
12:37:43
1246.62 m/min
36.
Falco Ebben
12:37:57
1245.73 m/min
37.
Henk Simonsz
12:38:16
1244.49 m/min
38.
Franc Černilec
12:38:30
1243.57 m/min
39.
Henk Simonsz
12:38:56
1241.95 m/min
40.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
12:41:05
1233.75 m/min
41.
Scheidemann&Liu
12:42:07
1229.87 m/min
42.
Arjan Spek
12:42:09
1229.75 m/min
43.
Miha Sovič
12:42:09
1229.70 m/min
44.
D.R. Cile team A
12:42:11
1229.60 m/min
45.
Jan van der Putten
12:42:13
1229.49 m/min
46.
Kallen Hermann
12:42:16
1229.26 m/min
47.
Team Post/Vis
12:42:19
1229.10 m/min
48.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
12:42:25
1228.69 m/min
49.
Dieter Siebert
12:42:40
1227.77 m/min
50.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
12:42:45
1227.48 m/min
51.
Bert Ploeg
12:42:49
1227.23 m/min
52.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
12:42:55
1226.83 m/min
53.
Ron van der Noort
12:42:59
1226.59 m/min
54.
Geza Rosta
12:43:00
1226.56 m/min
55.
John van Heel
12:43:02
1226.42 m/min
56.
Arend Visser
12:43:35
1224.36 m/min
57.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
12:43:53
1223.25 m/min
58.
Jože Kos
12:44:16
1221.81 m/min
59.
Miha Sovič
12:44:17
1221.74 m/min
60.
Szijarto Andras
12:44:18
1221.68 m/min
61.
Erik Kruijt
12:44:19
1221.64 m/min
62.
Roef - De Voogt
12:44:19
1221.63 m/min
63.
Patrick Boeckx
12:44:20
1221.55 m/min
64.
Patrick Boeckx
12:44:20
1221.55 m/min
65.
Henk Simonsz
12:44:22
1221.46 m/min
66.
Zvonko Sovič
12:44:24
1221.32 m/min
67.
Simon Hozjan
12:44:25
1221.25 m/min
68.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
12:44:26
1221.21 m/min
69.
Ton Ebben
12:44:28
1221.05 m/min
70.
Atila Kovač
12:44:31
1220.89 m/min
71.
Konlechner Gerhard
12:44:34
1220.73 m/min
72.
Henk Simonsz
12:44:35
1220.66 m/min
73.
Senad Škrijelj
12:44:40
1220.33 m/min
74.
Srečko Ločniškar
12:44:41
1220.28 m/min
75.
Herman Boekelo
12:44:50
1219.72 m/min
76.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
12:44:53
1219.56 m/min
77.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
12:45:24
1217.66 m/min
78.
Annita Verelst
12:45:25
1217.59 m/min
79.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
12:45:28
1217.39 m/min
80.
Van Olderen-Schaap
12:45:31
1217.17 m/min
81.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
12:45:34
1216.98 m/min
82.
Gerjan Heerkes
12:45:42
1216.51 m/min
83.
Brent Lemmens
12:45:43
1216.49 m/min
84.
Patrick Boeckx
12:46:20
1214.21 m/min
85.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
12:46:50
1212.34 m/min
86.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
12:47:14
1210.88 m/min
87.
Henk Simonsz
12:47:36
1209.54 m/min
88.
Gerjan Heerkes
12:47:48
1208.86 m/min
89.
Kallen Hermann
12:48:40
1205.71 m/min
90.
Henk Simonsz
12:48:46
1205.36 m/min
91.
Falco Ebben
12:48:50
1205.11 m/min
92.
Andre van Boxtel
12:48:50
1205.08 m/min
93.
Van Olderen-Schaap
12:48:52
1204.98 m/min
94.
G. Heijnen en zoon
12:48:57
1204.69 m/min
95.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
12:49:00
1204.48 m/min
96.
Henk Simonsz
12:49:01
1204.47 m/min
97.
Bert Ploeg
12:49:02
1204.36 m/min
98.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
12:49:08
1204.00 m/min
99.
Simon Hozjan
12:49:08
1203.99 m/min
100.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
12:49:13
1203.75 m/min
101.
Peter van Houtum
12:49:14
1203.69 m/min
102.
Henk Simonsz
12:49:17
1203.49 m/min
103.
Miha Sovič
12:49:23
1203.15 m/min
104.
Hartmut Schöppl
12:50:02
1200.79 m/min
105.
Robert Velikonja
12:50:03
1200.75 m/min
106.
Henk Simonsz
12:50:14
1200.06 m/min
107.
Wim Scholten
12:50:17
1199.92 m/min
108.
Team Bertlich
12:50:33
1198.97 m/min
109.
WhatsApp Team
12:50:39
1198.58 m/min
110.
Marko Goranič
12:51:08
1196.85 m/min
111.
Marco Gratzer
12:51:40
1194.97 m/min
112.
Team Post/Vis
12:52:03
1193.61 m/min
113.
Miha Sovič
12:54:57
1183.45 m/min
114.
Falco Ebben
12:56:29
1178.12 m/min
115.
Miha Sovič
12:56:37
1177.63 m/min
116.
SG Richter/Lipski
12:56:41
1177.41 m/min
117.
C.C.N. Silvius
12:56:41
1177.40 m/min
118.
Team Borculo
12:56:42
1177.36 m/min
119.
Miha Sovič
12:56:42
1177.35 m/min
120.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
12:56:43
1177.33 m/min
121.
Alfred Klein
12:56:48
1177.04 m/min
122.
Ron van der Noort
12:56:51
1176.82 m/min
123.
Miha Sovič
12:56:54
1176.68 m/min
124.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
12:57:06
1175.99 m/min
125.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
12:57:20
1175.17 m/min
126.
Boštjan Podjed
12:57:28
1174.71 m/min
127.
Berthold Schupp
12:57:30
1174.61 m/min
128.
Gert Rotman
12:57:33
1174.42 m/min
129.
Kranitz Miklos
12:57:34
1174.36 m/min
130.
Gerrit Wakker
12:57:34
1174.36 m/min
131.
Falco Ebben
12:57:38
1174.17 m/min
132.
Gert Rotman
12:57:39
1174.09 m/min
133.
Jože Kos
12:57:40
1174.06 m/min
134.
Gert Rotman
12:57:40
1174.04 m/min
135.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
12:57:41
1173.99 m/min
136.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
12:57:45
1173.78 m/min
137.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
12:57:45
1173.76 m/min
138.
Van Olderen-Schaap
12:57:47
1173.61 m/min
139.
Krüger- Eschenberg
12:57:57
1173.10 m/min
140.
Dennis Koolen
12:57:59
1172.94 m/min
141.
Robin Cools
12:59:19
1168.39 m/min
142.
Tone Čebašek
12:59:22
1168.25 m/min
143.
Milan Mirnik
12:59:29
1167.82 m/min
144.
Dieter Siebert
12:59:57
1166.27 m/min
145.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
13:00:10
1165.55 m/min
146.
Boris Sovič
13:00:17
1165.14 m/min
147.
Michel Wouters
13:00:57
1162.88 m/min
148.
Gerjan Heerkes
13:00:57
1162.88 m/min
149.
Miha Sovič
13:00:59
1162.80 m/min
150.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
13:01:01
1162.67 m/min
151.
Arend Visser
13:01:03
1162.56 m/min
152.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
13:01:05
1162.46 m/min
153.
Kris Cleirbaut
13:01:05
1162.44 m/min
154.
Miha Sovič
13:01:17
1161.76 m/min
155.
Tamas Wagner
13:01:27
1161.23 m/min
156.
Atila Kovač
13:01:34
1160.85 m/min
157.
Steve Vermant
13:01:49
1159.99 m/min
158.
Ivica Stoiljković
13:02:45
1156.88 m/min
159.
Wim Scholten
13:03:31
1154.34 m/min
160.
Ton Ebben
13:03:34
1154.18 m/min
161.
Srečko Ločniškar
13:03:34
1154.16 m/min
162.
Gyula Bekk
13:03:38
1153.95 m/min
163.
Andre van Boxtel
13:03:40
1153.86 m/min
164.
Paul Van den Berg
13:03:43
1153.67 m/min
165.
Gerrit Wakker
13:03:46
1153.53 m/min
166.
Simon Hozjan
13:03:46
1153.52 m/min
167.
Robin Cools
13:03:46
1153.51 m/min
168.
Bennie Suk
13:04:01
1152.68 m/min
169.
Ferenc Batha
13:04:13
1152.01 m/min
170.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
13:04:32
1150.98 m/min
171.
Bert Ploeg
13:05:00
1149.42 m/min
172.
Viki Marinšek
13:05:14
1148.66 m/min
173.
John van Heel
13:05:26
1148.00 m/min
174.
Gernot Eder
13:08:55
1136.71 m/min
175.
Neag Beniamin
13:08:56
1136.68 m/min
176.
Henk Simonsz
13:08:56
1136.65 m/min
177.
Henk Simonsz
13:09:22
1135.30 m/min
178.
Falco Ebben
13:12:45
1124.54 m/min
179.
Theo Hetterscheid
13:14:59
1117.59 m/min
180.
Boštjan Podjed
13:15:06
1117.21 m/min
181.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
13:15:31
1115.90 m/min
182.
Boštjan Podjed
13:15:49
1114.99 m/min
183.
Robin Cools
13:16:50
1111.84 m/min
184.
Atila Kovač
13:17:02
1111.23 m/min
185.
Gernot Eder
13:20:03
1102.04 m/min
186.
H. Mookhoek & Son
13:20:31
1100.65 m/min
187.
Gert Krab
13:20:36
1100.41 m/min
188.
Frans Strikker
13:20:49
1099.76 m/min
189.
Werner Gratzer
13:22:01
1096.14 m/min
190.
Wim Scholten
13:22:27
1094.85 m/min
191.
John Stoffer
13:22:33
1094.56 m/min
192.
Team Bertlich
13:23:24
1092.05 m/min
193.
Team Bertlich
13:23:28
1091.83 m/min
194.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
13:23:30
1091.74 m/min
195.
Ivica Stoiljković
13:23:35
1091.49 m/min
196.
Jani Zavadlal
13:23:35
1091.48 m/min
197.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
13:24:02
1090.16 m/min
198.
Ebbers- Immink
13:24:06
1089.96 m/min
199.
Dušan Kompara
13:24:47
1087.95 m/min
200.
Henk Simonsz
13:25:24
1086.13 m/min
201.
Falco Ebben
13:29:39
1073.82 m/min
202.
Paul Van den Berg
13:29:43
1073.61 m/min
203.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
13:29:57
1072.94 m/min
204.
Eric Bouwman
13:30:29
1071.45 m/min
205.
Kranitz Miklos
13:31:17
1069.17 m/min
206.
Hermann Tockner
13:31:48
1067.67 m/min
207.
Boštjan Podjed
13:32:01
1067.08 m/min
208.
Christoph Franz
13:32:17
1066.32 m/min
209.
Robert Velikonja
13:32:35
1065.49 m/min
210.
Konlechner Gerhard
13:32:55
1064.53 m/min
211.
Wim en Benno Klomp
13:33:05
1064.04 m/min
212.
W. Geurtz & Zn
13:34:44
1059.44 m/min
213.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
13:35:30
1057.29 m/min
214.
SG Richter/Lipski
13:36:06
1055.66 m/min
215.
Team Bertlich
13:36:08
1055.56 m/min
216.
Pascal Jongsma
13:37:47
1050.98 m/min
217.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
13:39:27
1046.46 m/min
218.
Kurt Nöres
13:39:58
1045.03 m/min
219.
Miha Sovič
13:40:02
1044.85 m/min
220.
Djemalj Alioski
13:40:31
1043.55 m/min
221.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
13:42:10
1039.09 m/min
222.
Robert Velikonja
13:45:10
1031.10 m/min
223.
Annita Verelst
13:45:16
1030.83 m/min
224.
Ferenc Batha
13:45:17
1030.82 m/min
225.
Imre Nagy
13:45:24
1030.51 m/min
226.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
13:45:26
1030.43 m/min
227.
Neag Beniamin
13:46:37
1027.28 m/min
228.
John de Jager
13:46:43
1027.05 m/min
229.
Miha Sovič
13:47:59
1023.70 m/min
230.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
13:48:01
1023.62 m/min
231.
Boštjan Podjed
13:48:06
1023.41 m/min
232.
Nick Wouters
13:48:13
1023.11 m/min
233.
Gerrit Knol
13:48:17
1022.92 m/min
234.
Miha Sovič
13:48:21
1022.78 m/min
235.
Erik Kruijt
13:49:54
1018.73 m/min
236.
Christoph Franz
13:50:02
1018.41 m/min
237.
Herman Boekelo
13:50:46
1016.53 m/min
238.
Erik Kruijt
13:50:59
1015.98 m/min
239.
Andre van Boxtel
13:51:02
1015.86 m/min
240.
Gerjan Heerkes
13:51:09
1015.54 m/min
241.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
13:51:28
1014.74 m/min
242.
Zdravko Ferenčak
13:52:14
1012.76 m/min
243.
Hermann Tockner
13:53:36
1009.28 m/min
244.
Simon Hozjan
13:57:07
1000.47 m/min
245.
Thed van Wel
13:57:55
998.49 m/min
246.
Herman Boekelo
13:59:05
995.58 m/min
247.
Gerrit Knol
13:59:44
994.00 m/min
248.
Francois Gysemans
14:01:48
988.96 m/min
249.
Gerrit Knol
14:02:14
987.89 m/min
250.
Henk Simonsz
14:03:17
985.38 m/min
251.
Bert Ploeg
14:04:34
982.28 m/min
252.
Miha Sovič
14:06:58
976.54 m/min
253.
Bogdan Ilić
14:07:42
974.81 m/min
254.
Nick Wouters
14:07:54
974.34 m/min
255.
Kmetija Rajh
14:14:18
959.47 m/min
256.
Srečko Ločniškar
14:14:30
959.01 m/min
257.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
14:17:35
952.02 m/min
258.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
14:20:11
946.20 m/min
259.
Enrico Doldersum
14:21:31
943.24 m/min
260.
Werner Gratzer
14:21:40
942.92 m/min
261.
Pascal Jongsma
14:26:20
932.70 m/min
262.
Wim en Benno Klomp
14:28:23
928.28 m/min
263.
DLD Van Baelen
14:28:36
927.84 m/min
264.
Gabor Marcz
14:30:40
923.44 m/min
265.
Peter van Houtum
14:40:56
902.17 m/min
266.
Annita Verelst
14:41:13
901.60 m/min
267.
Robert Robnik
14:42:12
899.63 m/min
268.
Joël Kuijper
14:44:54
894.21 m/min
269.
Kranitz Miklos
14:45:30
893.01 m/min
270.
Franc Černilec
14:50:30
883.23 m/min
271.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
14:51:44
880.83 m/min
272.
Paul Van den Berg
14:53:25
877.59 m/min
273.
John de Jager
14:55:35
873.47 m/min
274.
Gerrit Knol
14:56:44
871.30 m/min
275.
Ferenc Batha
15:10:36
845.88 m/min
276.
Neag Beniamin
15:26:21
818.78 m/min
277.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
15:26:38
818.30 m/min
278.
Team KSK Lipperland
15:26:51
817.96 m/min
279.
Paul Van den Berg
15:26:54
817.86 m/min
280.
Gerrit Knol
15:31:37
810.09 m/min
281.
John van Heel
15:34:00
806.22 m/min
282.
Krüger- Eschenberg
15:34:37
805.23 m/min
283.
Christoph Franz
15:36:02
802.96 m/min
284.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
15:36:14
802.64 m/min
285.
DLD Van Baelen
15:36:35
802.09 m/min
286.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
15:43:09
791.70 m/min
287.
Ron van der Noort
15:47:32
784.95 m/min
288.
Arnold Paalman
15:50:18
780.72 m/min
289.
Scheidemann&Liu
15:55:30
772.92 m/min
290.
Alfred Klein
16:01:33
764.04 m/min
291.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
16:02:31
762.65 m/min
292.
Michel Wouters
16:10:44
750.95 m/min
293.
Aleš Gerčar
16:10:50
750.81 m/min
294.
Team KSK Lipperland
16:16:01
743.62 m/min
295.
Tone Čebašek
16:18:19
740.46 m/min
296.
Van den Branden Emiel
16:27:49
727.74 m/min
297.
Jani Zavadlal
16:30:50
723.80 m/min
298.
W. Geurtz & Zn
16:49:58
699.71 m/min
299.
Atila Kovač
16:51:25
697.95 m/min
300.
Bert Ploeg
16:55:53
692.58 m/min
301.
Miha Sovič
17:00:19
687.34 m/min
302.
Rutkowski Tim
17:02:18
685.02 m/min
303.
Thed van Wel
17:02:20
684.97 m/min
304.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
17:10:54
675.13 m/min
305.
John Stoffer
17:18:41
666.41 m/min
306.
Van den Branden Emiel
17:18:43
666.39 m/min
307.
Ferenc Batha
17:18:54
666.19 m/min
308.
Viki Marinšek
17:19:30
665.51 m/min
309.
Team JWJJ
17:22:20
662.41 m/min
310.
Scheidemann&Liu
17:26:34
657.84 m/min
311.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
17:27:40
656.65 m/min
312.
Bert Ploeg
17:30:20
653.80 m/min
313.
Jef Lauwereys
17:33:58
649.97 m/min
314.
Team Bertlich
17:34:28
649.44 m/min
315.
Team Borculo
17:37:38
646.14 m/min
316.
John van Heel
17:38:56
644.79 m/min
317.
Dieter Siebert
17:41:09
642.51 m/min
318.
Henk Simonsz
17:46:55
636.65 m/min
319.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
17:47:55
635.65 m/min
320.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
17:58:42
625.00 m/min
321.
Van Olderen-Schaap
18:04:24
619.51 m/min
322.
Robin Cools
18:07:29
616.59 m/min
323.
Jan van der Putten
18:11:54
612.44 m/min
324.
Aleš Gerčar
18:12:29
611.89 m/min
325.
Boštjan Podjed
18:14:45
609.79 m/min
326.
Gyula Bekk
18:30:48
595.30 m/min
327.
Herman Boekelo
18:35:15
591.41 m/min
328.
Dennis Koolen
18:35:56
590.83 m/min
329.
Kurt Nöres
18:41:23
586.12 m/min
330.
Patrick Sterckx
18:48:47
579.87 m/min
331.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
18:51:46
577.40 m/min
332.
Enrico Doldersum
18:56:30
573.49 m/min
333.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
18:56:32
573.47 m/min
334.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
18:57:49
572.42 m/min
335.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
19:00:49
569.99 m/min
336.
Miha Sovič
19:12:11
560.96 m/min
337.
Ivica Stoiljković
19:21:54
553.47 m/min
338.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
06:36:51 +1
286.99 m/min
339.
Simon Hozjan
06:43:39 +1
285.60 m/min
340.
Boštjan Podjed
06:51:44 +1
283.97 m/min
341.
Tamas Wagner
06:54:31 +1
283.42 m/min
342.
Falco Ebben
07:01:29 +1
282.03 m/min
343.
D.R. Cile team A
07:01:48 +1
281.97 m/min
344.
Robin Cools
07:02:53 +1
281.76 m/min
345.
Jordy Michiels
07:07:20 +1
280.88 m/min
346.
Dragan Ćuluman
07:12:00 +1
279.97 m/min
347.
Henk Simonsz
07:13:19 +1
279.71 m/min
348.
Alfred Klein
07:19:17 +1
278.56 m/min
349.
Kurt Pitschmann
07:35:32 +1
275.46 m/min
350.
Kenny Hollanders
07:37:28 +1
275.09 m/min
351.
Hartmut Schöppl
07:41:05 +1
274.41 m/min
352.
Srdzan Vukmanov
07:45:53 +1
273.52 m/min
353.
Gerrit Knol
07:50:12 +1
272.72 m/min
354.
Gert Rotman
07:50:12 +1
272.72 m/min
355.
Geza Rosta
07:50:39 +1
272.63 m/min
356.
Tamas Wagner
08:00:13 +1
270.88 m/min
357.
Gerjan Heerkes
08:01:03 +1
270.73 m/min
358.
Harmen Ijzerman
08:04:16 +1
270.14 m/min
359.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
08:05:52 +1
269.85 m/min
360.
Wim Scholten
08:08:12 +1
269.43 m/min
361.
Ron van der Noort
08:08:16 +1
269.42 m/min
362.
Gabor Marcz
08:08:36 +1
269.36 m/min
363.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
08:13:34 +1
268.46 m/min
364.
C.C.N. Silvius
08:16:51 +1
267.88 m/min
365.
Bennie Suk
08:22:23 +1
266.89 m/min
366.
Krüger- Eschenberg
08:27:34 +1
265.98 m/min
367.
Gert Rotman
08:29:40 +1
265.61 m/min
368.
Pascal Jongsma
08:32:05 +1
265.19 m/min
369.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
08:34:19 +1
264.80 m/min
370.
Glenn Schepens
08:36:19 +1
264.45 m/min
371.
Theo Hetterscheid
08:38:15 +1
264.11 m/min
372.
Team JWJJ
08:43:30 +1
263.21 m/min
373.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
08:46:04 +1
262.77 m/min
374.
Dragan Ćuluman
08:47:57 +1
262.44 m/min
375.
Arend Visser
09:00:06 +1
260.38 m/min
376.
Djemalj Alioski
09:06:22 +1
259.33 m/min
377.
Gert Rotman
09:07:42 +1
259.11 m/min
378.
Martin Pogorelčnik
09:16:02 +1
257.72 m/min
379.
Herman Boekelo
09:20:09 +1
257.04 m/min
380.
Kmetija Rajh
09:20:35 +1
256.97 m/min
381.
Team KSK Lipperland
09:20:50 +1
256.93 m/min
382.
Miha Sovič
09:41:25 +1
253.60 m/min
383.
Aleš Gerčar
09:43:21 +1
253.29 m/min
384.
Zdravko Ferenčak
09:43:31 +1
253.26 m/min
385.
Atila Kovač
09:55:48 +1
251.32 m/min
386.
John Stoffer
10:03:04 +1
250.18 m/min
387.
Christoph Franz
10:12:25 +1
248.74 m/min
388.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:26:32 +1
246.58 m/min
389.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:51:11 +1
242.92 m/min
390.
Glenn Schepens
10:59:29 +1
241.70 m/min
391.
Miha Sovič
11:08:36 +1
240.39 m/min
392.
Boštjan Podjed
11:28:26 +1
237.57 m/min
393.
Jan van der Putten
11:42:18 +1
235.64 m/min
394.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
11:49:51 +1
234.61 m/min
395.
Aleš Gerčar
12:13:54 +1
231.36 m/min
396.
Michael Koch
12:14:40 +1
231.26 m/min
397.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
12:15:31 +1
231.14 m/min
398.
Michael Koch
12:57:33 +1
225.69 m/min