15. Training - Letenye


Basketed pigeons: 400

Arrived pigeons: 401

Missing pigeons: -1


Start time: 10. 9. 2021 09:00:00

Relese coordinates: 46.437500 - 16.794386

Distance: 43 km

1.
Jan van der Putten
09:33:46
1278.03 m/min
2.
Erik Kruijt
09:33:46
1277.95 m/min
3.
W. Geurtz & Zn
09:33:48
1277.00 m/min
4.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:33:50
1275.85 m/min
5.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
09:33:51
1275.29 m/min
6.
Aleš Gerčar
09:33:57
1270.99 m/min
7.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:34:01
1268.62 m/min
8.
Rutkowski Tim
09:34:02
1268.17 m/min
9.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
09:34:03
1267.27 m/min
10.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
09:34:16
1259.64 m/min
11.
Harmen Ijzerman
09:34:17
1258.77 m/min
12.
Nick Wouters
09:34:18
1258.45 m/min
13.
Imre Nagy
09:34:22
1255.54 m/min
14.
Team Bertlich
09:34:24
1254.82 m/min
15.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:34:24
1254.81 m/min
16.
Falco Ebben
09:34:25
1254.04 m/min
17.
Gerrit Knol
09:34:27
1252.72 m/min
18.
Gerrit Knol
09:34:28
1251.99 m/min
19.
Gerrit Knol
09:34:30
1251.07 m/min
20.
Brent Lemmens
09:34:30
1250.95 m/min
21.
Zdravko Ferenčak
09:34:32
1249.51 m/min
22.
Scheidemann&Liu
09:34:34
1248.40 m/min
23.
Arnold Paalman
09:34:34
1248.28 m/min
24.
SG Richter/Lipski
09:34:36
1247.51 m/min
25.
Tone Čebašek
09:34:37
1246.72 m/min
26.
Franc Černilec
09:34:38
1246.46 m/min
27.
Gerjan Heerkes
09:34:39
1245.58 m/min
28.
Kenny Hollanders
09:34:40
1245.11 m/min
29.
John van Heel
09:34:42
1243.95 m/min
30.
Dieter Siebert
09:34:42
1243.56 m/min
31.
Djemalj Alioski
09:34:45
1242.21 m/min
32.
Atila Kovač
09:34:46
1241.58 m/min
33.
C.C.N. Silvius
09:34:48
1240.03 m/min
34.
Jef Lauwereys
09:34:49
1239.84 m/min
35.
Brent Lemmens
09:34:50
1239.13 m/min
36.
Miha Sovič
09:34:51
1238.31 m/min
37.
Kurt Nöres
09:34:52
1238.05 m/min
38.
Patrick Sterckx
09:34:53
1237.23 m/min
39.
Boronyak Andras
09:34:54
1236.40 m/min
40.
Miha Sovič
09:34:55
1236.01 m/min
41.
Christoph Franz
09:34:56
1235.58 m/min
42.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
09:34:56
1235.38 m/min
43.
Gerrit Knol
09:34:56
1235.18 m/min
44.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:34:58
1234.55 m/min
45.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:35:00
1233.41 m/min
46.
Miha Sovič
09:35:02
1232.15 m/min
47.
Roef - De Voogt
09:35:04
1230.69 m/min
48.
Team JWJJ
09:35:04
1230.63 m/min
49.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:35:05
1230.45 m/min
50.
Henk Simonsz
09:35:06
1229.50 m/min
51.
Van Olderen-Schaap
09:35:06
1229.44 m/min
52.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:35:07
1229.18 m/min
53.
Miha Sovič
09:35:07
1228.87 m/min
54.
Konlechner Gerhard
09:35:09
1228.05 m/min
55.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
09:35:09
1227.62 m/min
56.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:35:11
1226.92 m/min
57.
Enrico Doldersum
09:35:11
1226.74 m/min
58.
Ivica Stoiljković
09:35:14
1224.86 m/min
59.
Dragan Ćuluman
09:35:16
1223.80 m/min
60.
Robert Robnik
09:35:19
1222.12 m/min
61.
Gert Rotman
09:35:19
1221.92 m/min
62.
Franc Černilec
09:35:20
1221.43 m/min
63.
Test Fancier
09:35:21
1220.81 m/min
64.
Boštjan Podjed
09:35:21
1220.80 m/min
65.
Marko Goranič
09:35:23
1219.82 m/min
66.
Paul Van den Berg
09:35:24
1219.08 m/min
67.
Team Borculo
09:35:25
1218.33 m/min
68.
Boštjan Podjed
09:35:26
1218.14 m/min
69.
Boronyak Andras
09:35:27
1217.33 m/min
70.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
09:35:28
1216.79 m/min
71.
Paul Van den Berg
09:35:29
1216.41 m/min
72.
Berthold Schupp
09:35:32
1214.75 m/min
73.
Viki Marinšek
09:35:32
1214.63 m/min
74.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
09:35:33
1213.89 m/min
75.
D.R. Cile team A
09:35:33
1213.77 m/min
76.
Miha Sovič
09:35:33
1213.77 m/min
77.
Team KSK Lipperland
09:35:34
1213.28 m/min
78.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
09:35:35
1212.84 m/min
79.
Bennie Suk
09:35:37
1211.86 m/min
80.
Dragan Ćuluman
09:35:37
1211.81 m/min
81.
Wim Scholten
09:35:37
1211.49 m/min
82.
Patrick Boeckx
09:35:38
1211.24 m/min
83.
Team JWJJ
09:35:39
1210.69 m/min
84.
Tone Čebašek
09:35:43
1208.13 m/min
85.
Robert Velikonja
09:35:46
1206.44 m/min
86.
Michael Koch
09:35:50
1204.42 m/min
87.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:35:52
1203.51 m/min
88.
Tamas Wagner
09:35:53
1202.67 m/min
89.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
09:35:54
1202.38 m/min
90.
Brent Lemmens
09:35:59
1199.42 m/min
91.
Alfred Klein
09:36:02
1197.57 m/min
92.
Thed van Wel
09:36:09
1194.00 m/min
93.
Kranitz Miklos
09:36:10
1193.22 m/min
94.
Van den Branden Emiel
09:36:11
1192.67 m/min
95.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
09:36:12
1192.39 m/min
96.
Werner Gratzer
09:36:12
1192.16 m/min
97.
Tamas Wagner
09:36:14
1191.31 m/min
98.
Geza Rosta
09:36:15
1190.43 m/min
99.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
09:36:18
1189.09 m/min
100.
Ferenc Batha
09:36:19
1188.42 m/min
101.
Kmetija Rajh
09:36:20
1187.94 m/min
102.
D.R. Cile team A
09:36:22
1186.82 m/min
103.
Pascal Jongsma
09:36:25
1185.36 m/min
104.
Arjan Spek
09:36:25
1185.02 m/min
105.
Hermann Tockner
09:36:25
1184.95 m/min
106.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
09:36:25
1184.94 m/min
107.
Team Bertlich
09:36:31
1181.71 m/min
108.
Kurt Nöres
09:36:32
1181.45 m/min
109.
Henk Simonsz
09:36:33
1181.07 m/min
110.
Dieter Siebert
09:36:34
1180.54 m/min
111.
Erik Kruijt
09:36:36
1179.14 m/min
112.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
09:36:37
1178.69 m/min
113.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:36:38
1177.94 m/min
114.
Henk Simonsz
09:36:50
1171.73 m/min
115.
Patrick Boeckx
09:36:54
1169.57 m/min
116.
Wim en Benno Klomp
09:36:56
1168.78 m/min
117.
Gerrit Knol
09:36:57
1168.30 m/min
118.
Eric Bouwman
09:36:57
1167.92 m/min
119.
Team Bertlich
09:37:04
1164.42 m/min
120.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:37:07
1162.67 m/min
121.
Kallen Hermann
09:37:12
1160.13 m/min
122.
Robin Cools
09:37:15
1158.40 m/min
123.
Wim en Benno Klomp
09:37:18
1157.17 m/min
124.
Zdravko Ferenčak
09:37:19
1156.36 m/min
125.
Kranitz Miklos
09:37:24
1154.10 m/min
126.
Gerrit Wakker
09:37:27
1152.66 m/min
127.
Gabor Marcz
09:37:27
1152.48 m/min
128.
Kmetija Rajh
09:37:34
1148.85 m/min
129.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:37:34
1148.63 m/min
130.
Andre van Boxtel
09:37:40
1145.59 m/min
131.
Herman Boekelo
09:37:41
1145.43 m/min
132.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:37:42
1144.63 m/min
133.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:37:44
1143.81 m/min
134.
Team KSK Lipperland
09:37:49
1141.51 m/min
135.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:37:53
1139.12 m/min
136.
Robert Velikonja
09:37:55
1138.33 m/min
137.
Neag Beniamin
09:37:57
1137.06 m/min
138.
Henk Simonsz
09:38:07
1132.41 m/min
139.
Miha Sovič
09:38:09
1131.29 m/min
140.
Milan Mirnik
09:38:10
1130.97 m/min
141.
Neag Beniamin
09:38:12
1129.83 m/min
142.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
09:38:23
1124.65 m/min
143.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:38:27
1122.53 m/min
144.
Johan Donckers
09:38:31
1120.52 m/min
145.
Boštjan Podjed
09:38:33
1119.37 m/min
146.
Miha Sovič
09:38:40
1116.36 m/min
147.
Team Bertlich
09:38:52
1110.46 m/min
148.
Geza Rosta
09:39:16
1098.99 m/min
149.
Herman Boekelo
09:39:17
1098.56 m/min
150.
Gerrit Wakker
09:39:41
1087.79 m/min
151.
Erik Kruijt
09:40:02
1078.06 m/min
152.
Alfred Klein
09:40:23
1068.92 m/min
153.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
09:40:26
1067.43 m/min
154.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:40:27
1067.20 m/min
155.
Nick Wouters
09:40:30
1065.59 m/min
156.
Ivica Stoiljković
09:40:32
1065.00 m/min
157.
Christoph Franz
09:40:34
1064.01 m/min
158.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
09:40:34
1063.93 m/min
159.
Viki Marinšek
09:40:40
1061.51 m/min
160.
Arend Visser
09:40:42
1060.59 m/min
161.
Miha Sovič
09:40:44
1059.47 m/min
162.
Gerjan Heerkes
09:40:47
1058.48 m/min
163.
Gert Rotman
09:40:48
1057.78 m/min
164.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:40:49
1057.62 m/min
165.
Konlechner Gerhard
09:40:49
1057.62 m/min
166.
Boštjan Podjed
09:40:52
1056.29 m/min
167.
Henk Simonsz
09:40:53
1055.50 m/min
168.
Francois Gysemans
09:40:57
1053.89 m/min
169.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
09:40:58
1053.64 m/min
170.
Henk Simonsz
09:41:03
1051.30 m/min
171.
Hartmut Schöppl
09:41:04
1051.14 m/min
172.
Annita Verelst
09:41:05
1050.45 m/min
173.
Dušan Kompara
09:41:05
1050.40 m/min
174.
Pascal Jongsma
09:41:06
1050.06 m/min
175.
Wim Scholten
09:41:09
1048.78 m/min
176.
John van Heel
09:41:15
1046.28 m/min
177.
Simon Hozjan
09:41:15
1046.17 m/min
178.
Ron van der Noort
09:41:16
1045.94 m/min
179.
Falco Ebben
09:41:17
1045.51 m/min
180.
Gert Rotman
09:41:17
1045.30 m/min
181.
Arend Visser
09:41:19
1044.83 m/min
182.
Gernot Eder
09:41:19
1044.57 m/min
183.
Team Borculo
09:41:21
1043.67 m/min
184.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
09:41:22
1043.49 m/min
185.
Robin Cools
09:41:22
1043.21 m/min
186.
Gert Rotman
09:41:23
1042.85 m/min
187.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:41:26
1041.90 m/min
188.
Jordy Michiels
09:41:27
1041.12 m/min
189.
Falco Ebben
09:41:28
1040.99 m/min
190.
Joël Kuijper
09:41:29
1040.49 m/min
191.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:41:29
1040.47 m/min
192.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
09:41:31
1039.73 m/min
193.
Michael Koch
09:41:31
1039.67 m/min
194.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
09:41:33
1038.78 m/min
195.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:41:34
1038.40 m/min
196.
Henk Simonsz
09:41:34
1038.38 m/min
197.
Srdzan Vukmanov
09:41:35
1038.02 m/min
198.
Kris Cleirbaut
09:41:36
1037.66 m/min
199.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:41:37
1037.29 m/min
200.
H. Mookhoek & Son
09:41:37
1036.96 m/min
201.
Hartmut Schöppl
09:41:38
1036.84 m/min
202.
Boštjan Podjed
09:41:38
1036.67 m/min
203.
John de Jager
09:41:38
1036.65 m/min
204.
Jože Kos
09:41:38
1036.57 m/min
205.
Aleš Gerčar
09:41:38
1036.56 m/min
206.
Miha Sovič
09:41:40
1035.76 m/min
207.
Bert Ploeg
09:41:42
1035.08 m/min
208.
Falco Ebben
09:41:45
1033.93 m/min
209.
Zvonko Sovič
09:41:45
1033.89 m/min
210.
Hermann Tockner
09:41:45
1033.61 m/min
211.
Miha Sovič
09:41:46
1033.48 m/min
212.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
09:41:47
1033.01 m/min
213.
John Stoffer
09:41:47
1032.94 m/min
214.
Rutkowski Tim
09:41:47
1032.82 m/min
215.
Miha Sovič
09:41:48
1032.74 m/min
216.
Bert Ploeg
09:41:48
1032.65 m/min
217.
John Stoffer
09:41:49
1031.96 m/min
218.
Gert Rotman
09:41:53
1030.54 m/min
219.
Henk Simonsz
09:41:53
1030.52 m/min
220.
DLD Van Baelen
09:41:54
1030.30 m/min
221.
Falco Ebben
09:41:57
1028.84 m/min
222.
Paul Van den Berg
09:41:58
1028.60 m/min
223.
Aleš Gerčar
09:42:02
1026.66 m/min
224.
Ferenc Batha
09:42:03
1026.40 m/min
225.
Henk Simonsz
09:42:04
1025.83 m/min
226.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
09:42:05
1025.74 m/min
227.
Hermann Tockner
09:42:06
1025.19 m/min
228.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
09:42:06
1025.17 m/min
229.
Henk Simonsz
09:42:07
1024.95 m/min
230.
John van Heel
09:42:21
1019.06 m/min
231.
John de Jager
09:42:23
1018.32 m/min
232.
Ferenc Batha
09:42:26
1017.34 m/min
233.
Bogdan Ilić
09:42:27
1016.83 m/min
234.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
09:42:28
1016.18 m/min
235.
Miha Sovič
09:42:40
1011.75 m/min
236.
Werner Gratzer
09:42:40
1011.53 m/min
237.
Annita Verelst
09:42:42
1010.76 m/min
238.
Alfred Klein
09:42:47
1008.77 m/min
239.
Jan van der Putten
09:42:48
1008.51 m/min
240.
Ton Ebben
09:42:49
1008.05 m/min
241.
Van Olderen-Schaap
09:42:53
1006.38 m/min
242.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
09:42:56
1005.38 m/min
243.
Szijarto Andras
09:42:56
1005.25 m/min
244.
Robert Velikonja
09:42:58
1004.57 m/min
245.
Djemalj Alioski
09:42:59
1004.08 m/min
246.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
09:43:01
1003.22 m/min
247.
Pascal Jongsma
09:43:02
1003.03 m/min
248.
Bennie Suk
09:43:02
1003.01 m/min
249.
Gerjan Heerkes
09:43:03
1002.47 m/min
250.
Tamas Wagner
09:43:04
1002.30 m/min
251.
Kurt Pitschmann
09:43:04
1002.04 m/min
252.
Glenn Schepens
09:43:04
1002.00 m/min
253.
Patrick Boeckx
09:43:06
1001.56 m/min
254.
Aleš Gerčar
09:43:09
1000.12 m/min
255.
Enrico Doldersum
09:43:10
1000.01 m/min
256.
Kallen Hermann
09:43:13
998.58 m/min
257.
Miha Sovič
09:43:14
998.29 m/min
258.
Team Bertlich
09:43:14
998.16 m/min
259.
Christoph Franz
09:43:15
997.96 m/min
260.
Ton Ebben
09:43:23
994.85 m/min
261.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
09:43:24
994.61 m/min
262.
Van Olderen-Schaap
09:43:29
992.50 m/min
263.
Atila Kovač
09:43:32
991.52 m/min
264.
Gyula Bekk
09:43:36
990.01 m/min
265.
Kranitz Miklos
09:43:39
988.79 m/min
266.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
09:43:43
987.28 m/min
267.
Zdravko Ferenčak
09:43:53
983.38 m/min
268.
Boštjan Podjed
09:43:54
983.23 m/min
269.
Gabor Marcz
09:43:55
982.82 m/min
270.
Ron van der Noort
09:44:00
980.86 m/min
271.
Ron van der Noort
09:44:23
972.52 m/min
272.
Martin Pogorelčnik
09:44:51
962.52 m/min
273.
Henk Simonsz
09:44:51
962.28 m/min
274.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
09:45:05
957.36 m/min
275.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
09:45:17
953.17 m/min
276.
Ron van der Noort
09:45:29
948.85 m/min
277.
Glenn Schepens
09:45:44
943.66 m/min
278.
Jani Zavadlal
09:46:01
937.82 m/min
279.
G. Heijnen en zoon
09:46:02
937.60 m/min
280.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
09:46:04
936.90 m/min
281.
Arnold Paalman
09:46:07
935.95 m/min
282.
Ferenc Batha
09:46:10
935.07 m/min
283.
Miha Sovič
09:46:13
933.87 m/min
284.
C.C.N. Silvius
09:46:13
933.76 m/min
285.
DLD Van Baelen
09:46:15
933.36 m/min
286.
Simon Hozjan
09:46:25
930.02 m/min
287.
Simon Hozjan
09:46:35
926.68 m/min
288.
Srečko Ločniškar
09:46:36
926.18 m/min
289.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:46:38
925.57 m/min
290.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
09:46:40
924.85 m/min
291.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
09:46:42
924.07 m/min
292.
Henk Simonsz
09:46:44
923.64 m/min
293.
Viki Marinšek
09:46:46
922.96 m/min
294.
Gerrit Knol
09:46:50
921.62 m/min
295.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
09:46:57
919.46 m/min
296.
Miha Sovič
09:46:57
919.21 m/min
297.
Peter van Houtum
09:46:59
918.54 m/min
298.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
09:47:03
917.20 m/min
299.
Enrico Doldersum
09:47:33
907.57 m/min
300.
Ron van der Noort
09:47:44
904.32 m/min
301.
Joël Kuijper
09:47:44
904.25 m/min
302.
Theo Hetterscheid
09:47:49
902.54 m/min
303.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
09:47:56
900.55 m/min
304.
Gert Krab
09:47:56
900.34 m/min
305.
Robin Cools
09:48:11
895.73 m/min
306.
Gyula Bekk
09:48:12
895.57 m/min
307.
Ivica Stoiljković
09:48:25
891.50 m/min
308.
Michel Wouters
09:48:26
891.27 m/min
309.
Senad Škrijelj
09:48:27
890.81 m/min
310.
Boštjan Podjed
09:48:43
885.92 m/min
311.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
09:48:46
885.18 m/min
312.
Herman Boekelo
09:48:52
883.13 m/min
313.
Bert Ploeg
09:49:01
880.49 m/min
314.
Atila Kovač
09:49:07
878.66 m/min
315.
Miha Sovič
09:49:17
875.81 m/min
316.
Dennis Koolen
09:49:17
875.71 m/min
317.
Bert Ploeg
09:49:22
874.34 m/min
318.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
09:49:25
873.32 m/min
319.
Peter van Houtum
09:49:31
871.77 m/min
320.
Herman Boekelo
09:49:33
871.22 m/min
321.
Gert Rotman
09:49:52
865.59 m/min
322.
Simon Hozjan
09:49:55
864.78 m/min
323.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:50:01
862.86 m/min
324.
Miha Sovič
09:50:05
861.82 m/min
325.
Andre van Boxtel
09:50:10
860.33 m/min
326.
Henk Simonsz
09:50:14
859.22 m/min
327.
Harmen Ijzerman
09:50:17
858.36 m/min
328.
Team Bertlich
09:50:19
857.92 m/min
329.
Paul Van den Berg
09:50:33
853.82 m/min
330.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
09:50:53
848.19 m/min
331.
Gerjan Heerkes
09:51:18
841.34 m/min
332.
Bert Ploeg
09:51:51
832.46 m/min
333.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
09:52:02
829.56 m/min
334.
Jože Kos
09:52:03
829.18 m/min
335.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
09:52:18
825.27 m/min
336.
Henk Simonsz
09:52:26
823.20 m/min
337.
Scheidemann&Liu
09:53:01
814.19 m/min
338.
Atila Kovač
09:53:20
809.32 m/min
339.
Marco Gratzer
09:53:21
808.94 m/min
340.
Wim Scholten
09:53:27
807.53 m/min
341.
Boštjan Podjed
09:53:33
805.93 m/min
342.
Dennis Koolen
09:53:35
805.46 m/min
343.
Falco Ebben
09:53:35
805.41 m/min
344.
Thed van Wel
09:53:41
803.96 m/min
345.
Boštjan Podjed
09:53:48
802.39 m/min
346.
Falco Ebben
09:53:48
802.29 m/min
347.
John van Heel
09:53:57
800.06 m/min
348.
Van den Branden Emiel
09:53:58
799.84 m/min
349.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
09:54:01
799.05 m/min
350.
Team KSK Lipperland
09:54:03
798.49 m/min
351.
SG Richter/Lipski
09:54:04
798.35 m/min
352.
Wim Scholten
09:54:17
795.20 m/min
353.
Team Post/Vis
09:54:23
793.70 m/min
354.
Team Post/Vis
09:54:26
792.99 m/min
355.
Herman Boekelo
09:54:31
791.62 m/min
356.
Atila Kovač
09:54:50
787.21 m/min
357.
Gernot Eder
09:54:52
786.61 m/min
358.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:55:03
784.04 m/min
359.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:55:23
779.34 m/min
360.
Henk Simonsz
09:55:37
776.05 m/min
361.
Falco Ebben
09:55:41
775.17 m/min
362.
Robin Cools
09:55:42
775.01 m/min
363.
Dieter Siebert
09:55:42
774.87 m/min
364.
Henk Simonsz
09:56:11
768.35 m/min
365.
Jože Kos
09:56:37
762.30 m/min
366.
Steve Vermant
09:56:42
761.21 m/min
367.
Annita Verelst
09:57:00
757.26 m/min
368.
Kallen Hermann
09:57:07
755.79 m/min
369.
Neag Beniamin
09:57:30
750.58 m/min
370.
Werner Gratzer
09:57:48
746.78 m/min
371.
Ebbers- Immink
09:57:59
744.48 m/min
372.
Boris Sovič
09:58:16
740.77 m/min
373.
Christoph Franz
09:58:20
739.92 m/min
374.
Gerjan Heerkes
09:59:15
728.54 m/min
375.
Robin Cools
09:59:31
725.20 m/min
376.
WhatsApp Team
10:01:06
706.47 m/min
377.
Arend Visser
10:01:50
698.10 m/min
378.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
10:02:49
687.15 m/min
379.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
10:02:58
685.50 m/min
380.
Simon Hozjan
10:03:32
679.33 m/min
381.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
10:04:54
665.16 m/min
382.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:04:58
664.45 m/min
383.
Scheidemann&Liu
10:05:01
663.92 m/min
384.
Andre van Boxtel
10:05:07
662.83 m/min
385.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:05:08
662.76 m/min
386.
Frans Strikker
10:05:08
662.63 m/min
387.
Bert Ploeg
10:05:12
661.95 m/min
388.
Jani Zavadlal
10:05:21
660.43 m/min
389.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:05:55
654.87 m/min
390.
Steve Vermant
10:05:59
654.19 m/min
391.
Tamas Wagner
10:06:11
652.26 m/min
392.
Wim Scholten
10:06:20
650.66 m/min
393.
Ferenc Batha
10:07:16
641.67 m/min
394.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:09:38
619.83 m/min
395.
Patrick Boeckx
10:15:15
573.56 m/min
396.
Jani Zavadlal
10:15:18
573.24 m/min
397.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
10:15:30
571.71 m/min
398.
D.R. Cile team A
10:15:44
569.96 m/min
399.
Ebbers- Immink
10:15:50
569.25 m/min
400.
Miha Sovič
10:16:06
567.25 m/min
401.
Michel Wouters
10:24:01
513.80 m/min