2. Pre-Training


Start time: 14. 7. 2021 07:30:00

Relese coordinates: 46.553964 - 16.341581

Distance: 6 km

1.
Ton Ebben
09:38:52
48.08 m/min
2.
Berthold Schupp
09:39:07
47.98 m/min
3.
Simon Hozjan
09:39:32
47.83 m/min
4.
Team KSK Lipperland
09:39:38
47.79 m/min
5.
Gert Rotman
09:39:49
47.73 m/min
6.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
09:39:58
47.67 m/min
7.
John de Jager
09:40:23
47.52 m/min
8.
Enrico Doldersum
09:40:39
47.42 m/min
9.
Vladan Petrović
09:40:50
47.35 m/min
10.
Milan Mirnik
09:40:53
47.34 m/min
11.
Thed van Wel
09:40:53
47.33 m/min
12.
Neag Beniamin
09:40:58
47.30 m/min
13.
Annita Verelst
09:40:59
47.30 m/min
14.
Nick Wouters
09:41:00
47.29 m/min
15.
D.R. Cile team A
09:41:02
47.28 m/min
16.
Robin Cools
09:41:06
47.25 m/min
17.
Wim Scholten
09:41:11
47.23 m/min
18.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
09:41:33
47.09 m/min
19.
John van Heel
09:41:35
47.08 m/min
20.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
09:41:39
47.06 m/min
21.
Tamas Wagner
09:41:39
47.06 m/min
22.
Gerrit Knol
09:41:43
47.04 m/min
23.
Kallen Hermann
09:41:46
47.02 m/min
24.
DLD Van Baelen
09:41:47
47.01 m/min
25.
Boštjan Podjed
09:41:50
46.99 m/min
26.
Marko Goranič
09:41:54
46.97 m/min
27.
Konlechner Gerhard
09:42:01
46.93 m/min
28.
Gert Rotman
09:42:09
46.88 m/min
29.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
09:42:09
46.88 m/min
30.
Marko Goranič
09:42:30
46.76 m/min
31.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
09:42:50
46.64 m/min
32.
SG Richter/Lipski
09:42:53
46.62 m/min
33.
Kranitz Miklos
09:43:07
46.54 m/min
34.
Gert Rotman
09:43:25
46.43 m/min
35.
Roef - De Voogt
09:44:25
46.09 m/min
36.
Bert Ploeg
09:44:49
45.95 m/min
37.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:44:55
45.92 m/min
38.
Kenny Hollanders
09:45:48
45.62 m/min
39.
Zvonko Sovič
09:46:11
45.49 m/min
40.
Aleš Gerčar
09:46:13
45.48 m/min
41.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
09:46:23
45.42 m/min
42.
Henk Simonsz
09:46:58
45.23 m/min
43.
Erik Kruijt
09:47:00
45.22 m/min
44.
Hermann Tockner
09:47:30
45.06 m/min
45.
Miha Sovič
09:47:33
45.04 m/min
46.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
09:47:40
45.01 m/min
47.
Patrick Boeckx
09:47:41
45.00 m/min
48.
Robin Cools
09:47:40
45.00 m/min
49.
Hermann Tockner
09:47:42
44.99 m/min
50.
Ivica Stoiljković
09:49:02
44.56 m/min
51.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
09:49:33
44.40 m/min
52.
Atila Kovač
09:49:36
44.38 m/min
53.
Viki Marinšek
09:49:58
44.26 m/min
54.
Alfred Klein
09:53:37
43.14 m/min
55.
Patrick Sterckx
09:54:49
42.78 m/min
56.
Team Bertlich
09:55:03
42.71 m/min
57.
Ferenc Batha
09:55:48
42.49 m/min
58.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
09:55:49
42.49 m/min
59.
Krüger- Eschenberg
09:55:55
42.46 m/min
60.
Dennis Koolen
09:56:00
42.43 m/min
61.
H. Mookhoek & Son
09:56:07
42.40 m/min
62.
Ebbers- Immink
09:58:27
41.74 m/min
63.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
10:00:30
41.17 m/min
64.
Robin Rigter
10:00:33
41.15 m/min
65.
John van Heel
10:00:39
41.13 m/min
66.
Arend Visser
10:00:41
41.11 m/min
67.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:00:44
41.10 m/min
68.
Fiete Deimel
10:00:46
41.09 m/min
69.
Team JWJJ
10:00:49
41.08 m/min
70.
Neag Beniamin
10:00:49
41.08 m/min
71.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:00:50
41.07 m/min
72.
Paul Van den Berg
10:00:54
41.06 m/min
73.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:00:53
41.06 m/min
74.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:00:56
41.05 m/min
75.
Johan Donckers
10:00:56
41.05 m/min
76.
Bert Ploeg
10:01:00
41.03 m/min
77.
DLD Van Baelen
10:01:05
41.01 m/min
78.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:01:06
41.00 m/min
79.
Dejan Nikolić
10:01:09
40.99 m/min
80.
Jan van der Putten
10:01:11
40.98 m/min
81.
Hans Raha
10:01:14
40.96 m/min
82.
Michael Koch
10:01:18
40.95 m/min
83.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:01:21
40.94 m/min
84.
Imre Nagy
10:01:21
40.93 m/min
85.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:01:21
40.93 m/min
86.
Dejan Nikolić
10:01:23
40.92 m/min
87.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
10:01:24
40.92 m/min
88.
Team Bertlich
10:01:24
40.92 m/min
89.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:01:26
40.91 m/min
90.
Neag Beniamin
10:01:26
40.91 m/min
91.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:01:28
40.90 m/min
92.
Christoph Franz
10:01:32
40.89 m/min
93.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
10:01:32
40.88 m/min
94.
Gerrit Knol
10:01:36
40.87 m/min
95.
Henk Simonsz
10:01:38
40.86 m/min
96.
Istvan Bardos
10:01:37
40.86 m/min
97.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:01:41
40.84 m/min
98.
Wim Scholten
10:01:41
40.84 m/min
99.
Neag Beniamin
10:01:46
40.82 m/min
100.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:01:56
40.78 m/min
101.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:01:57
40.77 m/min
102.
Srdzan Vukmanov
10:02:09
40.72 m/min
103.
Team Post/Vis
10:02:20
40.67 m/min
104.
Werner Gratzer
10:02:28
40.63 m/min
105.
Szijarto Andras
10:02:55
40.52 m/min
106.
Atila Kovač
10:03:04
40.48 m/min
107.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:03:03
40.48 m/min
108.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:03:11
40.44 m/min
109.
Falco Ebben
10:03:12
40.44 m/min
110.
Gabor Marcz
10:03:17
40.42 m/min
111.
Djemalj Alioski
10:03:23
40.39 m/min
112.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:03:28
40.37 m/min
113.
Atila Kovač
10:03:28
40.37 m/min
114.
Van Herck Dirk
10:03:37
40.33 m/min
115.
Fiete Deimel
10:03:44
40.30 m/min
116.
Van den Branden Emiel
10:03:53
40.26 m/min
117.
Falco Ebben
10:03:54
40.26 m/min
118.
Jordy Michiels
10:03:52
40.26 m/min
119.
Christoph Franz
10:03:54
40.26 m/min
120.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:03:55
40.25 m/min
121.
Werner Gratzer
10:03:58
40.24 m/min
122.
John van Heel
10:03:57
40.24 m/min
123.
Imre Nagy
10:04:04
40.21 m/min
124.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:04:07
40.20 m/min
125.
Marco Gratzer
10:04:07
40.20 m/min
126.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
10:04:10
40.19 m/min
127.
Ferenc Batha
10:04:12
40.18 m/min
128.
Jani Zavadlal
10:04:13
40.17 m/min
129.
Rutkowski Tim
10:04:16
40.16 m/min
130.
Atila Kovač
10:04:20
40.14 m/min
131.
Dušan Gerič
10:04:21
40.14 m/min
132.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:04:28
40.11 m/min
133.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
10:04:29
40.10 m/min
134.
Arend Visser
10:04:33
40.09 m/min
135.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:04:36
40.08 m/min
136.
Annita Verelst
10:04:37
40.07 m/min
137.
Kallen Hermann
10:04:56
39.99 m/min
138.
Jef Lauwereys
10:05:02
39.96 m/min
139.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
10:05:14
39.91 m/min
140.
John de Jager
10:05:16
39.90 m/min
141.
Jože Kos
10:05:18
39.89 m/min
142.
Henk Simonsz
10:05:21
39.88 m/min
143.
Henk Simonsz
10:05:23
39.87 m/min
144.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
10:05:31
39.84 m/min
145.
Jani Zavadlal
10:05:30
39.84 m/min
146.
Neag Beniamin
10:05:32
39.83 m/min
147.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:06:21
39.63 m/min
148.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:06:34
39.57 m/min
149.
Enrico Doldersum
10:07:33
39.32 m/min
150.
Chris van Ginkel
10:07:39
39.30 m/min
151.
Miha Sovič
10:07:43
39.28 m/min
152.
SG Richter/Lipski
10:07:46
39.27 m/min
153.
Robert Velikonja
10:07:56
39.23 m/min
154.
Neag Beniamin
10:08:05
39.19 m/min
155.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:08:04
39.19 m/min
156.
Zdravko Ferenčak
10:08:04
39.19 m/min
157.
Miha Sovič
10:08:13
39.16 m/min
158.
Jože Kos
10:08:21
39.13 m/min
159.
Dragan Ćuluman
10:08:27
39.10 m/min
160.
Christoph Franz
10:08:33
39.08 m/min
161.
Bogdan Ilić
10:08:36
39.06 m/min
162.
Jef Lauwereys
10:08:37
39.06 m/min
163.
Francois Gysemans
10:08:39
39.05 m/min
164.
Dragan Ćuluman
10:08:44
39.03 m/min
165.
Erik Kruijt
10:09:34
38.83 m/min
166.
John Stoffer
10:10:02
38.71 m/min
167.
Chris van Ginkel
10:12:53
38.04 m/min
168.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:13:36
37.87 m/min
169.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:15:00
37.55 m/min
170.
Bert Ploeg
10:16:42
37.16 m/min
171.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
10:17:13
37.05 m/min
172.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:17:30
36.99 m/min
173.
Christoph Franz
10:17:47
36.93 m/min
174.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:20:01
36.44 m/min
175.
Gerrit Wakker
10:20:21
36.37 m/min
176.
Kmetija Rajh
10:20:25
36.36 m/min
177.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:20:59
36.23 m/min
178.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:21:53
36.05 m/min
179.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
10:22:49
35.85 m/min
180.
Francois Gysemans
10:22:54
35.83 m/min
181.
Brent Lemmens
10:23:01
35.81 m/min
182.
Milan Mirnik
10:23:04
35.80 m/min
183.
Henk Simonsz
10:23:08
35.78 m/min
184.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:23:12
35.77 m/min
185.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:23:36
35.69 m/min
186.
Miha Sovič
10:24:08
35.58 m/min
187.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:24:12
35.57 m/min
188.
Pascal Jongsma
10:24:50
35.44 m/min
189.
Pascal Jongsma
10:25:24
35.32 m/min
190.
Joël Kuijper
10:25:54
35.22 m/min
191.
Kenny Hollanders
10:26:44
35.05 m/min
192.
Marko Goranič
10:34:42
33.54 m/min
193.
Ron van der Noort
10:35:07
33.47 m/min
194.
Ron van der Noort
10:35:20
33.43 m/min
195.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
10:35:18
33.43 m/min
196.
Boštjan Podjed
10:37:35
33.03 m/min
197.
Atila Kovač
10:40:44
32.48 m/min
198.
Martin Pogorelčnik
10:41:44
32.31 m/min
199.
Boštjan Podjed
10:42:21
32.21 m/min
200.
John van Heel
10:50:45
30.86 m/min
201.
Henk Simonsz
11:44:03
24.39 m/min
202.
Miha Sovič
12:23:41
21.10 m/min
203.
Boris Sovič
12:39:41
20.01 m/min
204.
Test Fancier
13:52:02
16.22 m/min
205.
Hans Raha
18:05:14
9.75 m/min
206.
Herman Boekelo
06:05:51 +1
4.57 m/min
207.
Atila Kovač
06:07:04 +1
4.57 m/min
208.
Boštjan Podjed
06:08:26 +1
4.56 m/min
209.
Geza Rosta
06:33:28 +1
4.48 m/min
210.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
06:41:35 +1
4.45 m/min
211.
Simon Hozjan
06:45:09 +1
4.44 m/min
212.
Atila Kovač
06:50:00 +1
4.43 m/min
213.
Gerrit Wakker
06:50:52 +1
4.42 m/min
214.
Kenny Hollanders
06:53:11 +1
4.42 m/min
215.
Team Borculo
06:58:37 +1
4.40 m/min
216.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
07:02:53 +1
4.39 m/min
217.
Imre Nagy
07:07:54 +1
4.37 m/min
218.
Atila Kovač
07:13:07 +1
4.35 m/min
219.
Boštjan Podjed
07:12:56 +1
4.35 m/min
220.
Srečko Ločniškar
07:14:08 +1
4.35 m/min
221.
Miha Sovič
07:15:17 +1
4.35 m/min
222.
Miha Sovič
07:13:46 +1
4.35 m/min
223.
C.C.N. Silvius
07:14:54 +1
4.35 m/min
224.
Kris Cleirbaut
07:14:31 +1
4.35 m/min
225.
Kris Cleirbaut
07:17:55 +1
4.34 m/min
226.
C.C.N. Silvius
07:16:03 +1
4.34 m/min
227.
Robin Cools
07:17:14 +1
4.34 m/min
228.
Tone Čebašek
07:15:58 +1
4.34 m/min
229.
Patrick Boeckx
07:31:29 +1
4.30 m/min
230.
H. Mookhoek & Son
07:31:48 +1
4.30 m/min
231.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
07:30:29 +1
4.30 m/min
232.
Falco Ebben
07:31:34 +1
4.30 m/min
233.
Glenn Schepens
07:30:59 +1
4.30 m/min
234.
Gabor Marcz
07:31:58 +1
4.30 m/min
235.
Tone Čebašek
07:30:45 +1
4.30 m/min
236.
Henk Simonsz
07:31:49 +1
4.30 m/min
237.
Boštjan Podjed
07:30:30 +1
4.30 m/min
238.
Tamas Wagner
07:30:39 +1
4.30 m/min
239.
Boštjan Podjed
07:35:10 +1
4.29 m/min
240.
Brent Lemmens
07:33:45 +1
4.29 m/min
241.
Ebbers- Immink
07:32:55 +1
4.29 m/min
242.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
07:33:40 +1
4.29 m/min
243.
Paul Van den Berg
07:33:00 +1
4.29 m/min
244.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
07:49:02 +1
4.25 m/min
245.
Vladan Petrović
07:49:07 +1
4.25 m/min
246.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
07:48:46 +1
4.25 m/min
247.
Wim en Benno Klomp
07:48:27 +1
4.25 m/min
248.
Robert Velikonja
07:48:45 +1
4.25 m/min
249.
Thed van Wel
07:48:46 +1
4.25 m/min
250.
Miha Sovič
07:48:47 +1
4.25 m/min
251.
Boštjan Podjed
07:48:28 +1
4.25 m/min
252.
Miha Sovič
07:48:45 +1
4.25 m/min
253.
Falco Ebben
07:48:22 +1
4.25 m/min
254.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
07:49:13 +1
4.25 m/min
255.
Arnold Paalman
07:48:46 +1
4.25 m/min
256.
Kurt Pitschmann
07:48:46 +1
4.25 m/min
257.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
07:49:13 +1
4.25 m/min
258.
Robert Velikonja
07:49:08 +1
4.25 m/min
259.
Bert Ploeg
07:49:07 +1
4.25 m/min
260.
Hartmut Schöppl
07:48:46 +1
4.25 m/min
261.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
07:51:32 +1
4.24 m/min
262.
Boris Sovič
07:50:44 +1
4.24 m/min
263.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
07:52:02 +1
4.24 m/min
264.
Scheidemann&Liu
07:51:47 +1
4.24 m/min
265.
Ron van der Noort
07:50:35 +1
4.24 m/min
266.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
07:49:47 +1
4.24 m/min
267.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
07:49:58 +1
4.24 m/min
268.
Scheidemann&Liu
07:52:38 +1
4.24 m/min
269.
Miha Sovič
07:51:36 +1
4.24 m/min
270.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
07:54:08 +1
4.23 m/min
271.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:08:23 +1
3.88 m/min