3. Pre-Training_C


Start time: 16. 7. 2021 09:30:00

Relese coordinates: 46.548275 - 16.415875

Distance: 11 km

1.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
09:30:24
28081.81 m/min
2.
Herman Boekelo
09:17:06
906.24 m/min
3.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
09:16:37
874.25 m/min
4.
Ebbers- Immink
09:47:08
681.83 m/min
5.
Christoph Franz
09:05:15
472.25 m/min
6.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
09:05:02
468.10 m/min
7.
Miha Sovič
09:02:58
432.54 m/min
8.
Srdzan Vukmanov
10:07:43
309.82 m/min
9.
Henk Simonsz
10:09:28
296.07 m/min
10.
Simon Hozjan
10:09:52
293.03 m/min
11.
Jordy Michiels
10:12:46
273.20 m/min
12.
Frans Strikker
10:12:51
272.73 m/min
13.
Enrico Doldersum
10:12:53
272.46 m/min
14.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:13:03
271.43 m/min
15.
Krüger- Eschenberg
10:13:03
271.41 m/min
16.
Dejan Nikolić
10:13:03
271.39 m/min
17.
John de Jager
10:13:04
271.35 m/min
18.
Franc Černilec
10:13:04
271.34 m/min
19.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:13:04
271.30 m/min
20.
Michael Koch
10:13:07
271.04 m/min
21.
Berthold Schupp
10:13:07
270.98 m/min
22.
Robin Cools
10:13:09
270.83 m/min
23.
Wim Scholten
10:13:10
270.67 m/min
24.
Enrico Doldersum
10:13:11
270.56 m/min
25.
Bert Ploeg
10:13:12
270.52 m/min
26.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:13:12
270.48 m/min
27.
Henk Simonsz
10:13:13
270.39 m/min
28.
Arjan Spek
10:13:14
270.26 m/min
29.
Miha Sovič
10:13:15
270.18 m/min
30.
Martin Pogorelčnik
10:13:16
270.09 m/min
31.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:13:18
269.88 m/min
32.
Paul Van den Berg
10:13:19
269.70 m/min
33.
C.C.N. Silvius
10:13:22
269.41 m/min
34.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
10:13:23
269.30 m/min
35.
Arjan Spek
10:13:23
269.29 m/min
36.
Thed van Wel
10:13:24
269.27 m/min
37.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:13:25
269.11 m/min
38.
Ferenc Batha
10:13:27
268.92 m/min
39.
Ton Ebben
10:13:29
268.69 m/min
40.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:13:30
268.65 m/min
41.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:13:30
268.61 m/min
42.
Van Herck Dirk
10:13:33
268.33 m/min
43.
Boštjan Podjed
10:13:34
268.16 m/min
44.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:13:35
268.12 m/min
45.
Gabor Marcz
10:13:37
267.91 m/min
46.
Thed van Wel
10:13:37
267.91 m/min
47.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
10:13:37
267.90 m/min
48.
Christoph Franz
10:13:38
267.84 m/min
49.
Falco Ebben
10:13:39
267.69 m/min
50.
Henk Simonsz
10:13:39
267.65 m/min
51.
Annita Verelst
10:13:40
267.61 m/min
52.
Michel Wouters
10:13:40
267.60 m/min
53.
Team Bertlich
10:13:40
267.55 m/min
54.
Robin Cools
10:13:42
267.42 m/min
55.
Roef - De Voogt
10:13:43
267.29 m/min
56.
Fiete Deimel
10:13:44
267.14 m/min
57.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
10:13:45
267.12 m/min
58.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:13:46
266.96 m/min
59.
D.R. Cile team A
10:13:46
266.95 m/min
60.
Zdravko Ferenčak
10:13:47
266.90 m/min
61.
John van Heel
10:13:48
266.73 m/min
62.
Henk Simonsz
10:13:49
266.69 m/min
63.
Aleš Gerčar
10:13:49
266.64 m/min
64.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:13:50
266.54 m/min
65.
Neag Beniamin
10:13:50
266.54 m/min
66.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
10:13:51
266.49 m/min
67.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
10:13:52
266.41 m/min
68.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
10:13:52
266.35 m/min
69.
Neag Beniamin
10:13:54
266.19 m/min
70.
Joël Kuijper
10:13:54
266.18 m/min
71.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
10:13:54
266.14 m/min
72.
Gert Rotman
10:13:54
266.13 m/min
73.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
10:13:56
265.91 m/min
74.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
10:13:57
265.82 m/min
75.
Robert Robnik
10:13:58
265.80 m/min
76.
Bert Ploeg
10:13:58
265.76 m/min
77.
Ebbers- Immink
10:13:59
265.65 m/min
78.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
10:14:01
265.41 m/min
79.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
10:14:02
265.37 m/min
80.
SG Richter/Lipski
10:14:03
265.29 m/min
81.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
10:14:05
265.05 m/min
82.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:14:05
265.01 m/min
83.
Kallen Hermann
10:14:06
264.96 m/min
84.
Dejan Nikolić
10:14:06
264.96 m/min
85.
Team Bertlich
10:14:07
264.87 m/min
86.
Team JWJJ
10:14:08
264.79 m/min
87.
G. Heijnen en zoon
10:14:08
264.77 m/min
88.
Rutkowski Tim
10:14:08
264.72 m/min
89.
Simon Hozjan
10:14:08
264.71 m/min
90.
Ron van der Noort
10:14:09
264.68 m/min
91.
Neag Beniamin
10:14:09
264.65 m/min
92.
Hermann Tockner
10:14:09
264.63 m/min
93.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:14:10
264.57 m/min
94.
Eric Bouwman
10:14:11
264.47 m/min
95.
Gerrit Knol
10:14:11
264.45 m/min
96.
Falco Ebben
10:14:12
264.32 m/min
97.
Istvan Bardos
10:14:13
264.30 m/min
98.
Wim Scholten
10:14:13
264.29 m/min
99.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:14:14
264.19 m/min
100.
Gert Rotman
10:14:15
264.06 m/min
101.
Falco Ebben
10:14:15
264.01 m/min
102.
Frans Strikker
10:14:16
263.94 m/min
103.
Jan van der Putten
10:14:20
263.59 m/min
104.
Bert Ploeg
10:14:22
263.37 m/min
105.
Team Bertlich
10:14:22
263.34 m/min
106.
Miha Sovič
10:14:22
263.32 m/min
107.
Erik Kruijt
10:14:26
263.01 m/min
108.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:14:27
262.83 m/min
109.
Szijarto Andras
10:14:28
262.77 m/min
110.
Konlechner Gerhard
10:14:28
262.74 m/min
111.
Enrico Doldersum
10:14:29
262.70 m/min
112.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
10:14:30
262.60 m/min
113.
John van Heel
10:14:32
262.42 m/min
114.
Gert Rotman
10:14:32
262.35 m/min
115.
Francois Gysemans
10:14:32
262.34 m/min
116.
Werner Gratzer
10:14:33
262.27 m/min
117.
Jani Zavadlal
10:14:35
262.09 m/min
118.
Djemalj Alioski
10:14:36
261.94 m/min
119.
John Stoffer
10:14:36
261.94 m/min
120.
Van Olderen-Schaap
10:14:38
261.82 m/min
121.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:14:38
261.79 m/min
122.
Erik Kruijt
10:14:39
261.72 m/min
123.
Marco Gratzer
10:14:39
261.66 m/min
124.
Krüger- Eschenberg
10:14:42
261.43 m/min
125.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
10:14:43
261.31 m/min
126.
Henk Simonsz
10:14:46
261.05 m/min
127.
Neag Beniamin
10:14:46
261.03 m/min
128.
Atila Kovač
10:14:49
260.75 m/min
129.
Christoph Franz
10:14:50
260.62 m/min
130.
Harmen Ijzerman
10:14:51
260.52 m/min
131.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:14:51
260.51 m/min
132.
Robin Cools
10:14:51
260.50 m/min
133.
Geza Rosta
10:14:51
260.48 m/min
134.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:14:52
260.39 m/min
135.
Kranitz Miklos
10:14:54
260.28 m/min
136.
Atila Kovač
10:14:54
260.23 m/min
137.
Berthold Schupp
10:14:55
260.14 m/min
138.
Zvonko Sovič
10:14:55
260.12 m/min
139.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
10:14:58
259.82 m/min
140.
Patrick Boeckx
10:14:58
259.82 m/min
141.
John van Heel
10:14:59
259.77 m/min
142.
Viki Marinšek
10:14:59
259.74 m/min
143.
D.R. Cile team A
10:15:01
259.55 m/min
144.
Jan van der Putten
10:15:02
259.47 m/min
145.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:15:03
259.39 m/min
146.
Harmen Ijzerman
10:15:03
259.34 m/min
147.
Simon Hozjan
10:15:03
259.33 m/min
148.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:15:10
258.75 m/min
149.
Boštjan Podjed
10:15:10
258.68 m/min
150.
Christoph Franz
10:15:11
258.64 m/min
151.
Ferenc Batha
10:15:11
258.63 m/min
152.
Andre van Boxtel
10:15:11
258.62 m/min
153.
Srdzan Vukmanov
10:15:12
258.55 m/min
154.
Miha Sovič
10:15:14
258.32 m/min
155.
Paul Van den Berg
10:15:15
258.19 m/min
156.
Srdzan Vukmanov
10:15:17
258.02 m/min
157.
Kallen Hermann
10:15:18
257.93 m/min
158.
Dragan Ćuluman
10:15:19
257.88 m/min
159.
Zdravko Ferenčak
10:15:20
257.72 m/min
160.
H. Mookhoek & Son
10:15:22
257.56 m/min
161.
Team Bertlich
10:15:30
256.81 m/min
162.
Aleš Gerčar
10:15:32
256.66 m/min
163.
Dennis Koolen
10:15:32
256.60 m/min
164.
Hermann Tockner
10:15:37
256.19 m/min
165.
Viki Marinšek
10:15:37
256.12 m/min
166.
WhatsApp Team
10:15:37
256.10 m/min
167.
Neag Beniamin
10:15:39
255.97 m/min
168.
Viki Marinšek
10:15:39
255.93 m/min
169.
Jef Lauwereys
10:15:40
255.89 m/min
170.
DLD Van Baelen
10:15:40
255.86 m/min
171.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
10:15:41
255.82 m/min
172.
SG Richter/Lipski
10:15:41
255.75 m/min
173.
Brent Lemmens
10:15:43
255.60 m/min
174.
Wim Scholten
10:15:44
255.48 m/min
175.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:15:45
255.41 m/min
176.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:15:46
255.35 m/min
177.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
10:15:47
255.21 m/min
178.
Michael Koch
10:15:48
255.13 m/min
179.
Werner Gratzer
10:15:49
255.05 m/min
180.
John van Heel
10:15:50
254.95 m/min
181.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
10:15:51
254.89 m/min
182.
Johan Donckers
10:15:53
254.70 m/min
183.
Miha Sovič
10:15:54
254.58 m/min
184.
Miha Sovič
10:15:54
254.57 m/min
185.
Van den Branden Emiel
10:15:56
254.42 m/min
186.
Jože Kos
10:16:00
254.05 m/min
187.
Joël Kuijper
10:16:01
253.88 m/min
188.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:16:02
253.83 m/min
189.
Erik Kruijt
10:16:02
253.82 m/min
190.
Kenny Hollanders
10:16:02
253.81 m/min
191.
Michael Koch
10:16:02
253.80 m/min
192.
Gernot Eder
10:16:02
253.80 m/min
193.
Kurt Nöres
10:16:03
253.73 m/min
194.
Van Herck Dirk
10:16:04
253.66 m/min
195.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
10:16:04
253.61 m/min
196.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
10:16:05
253.52 m/min
197.
Team KSK Lipperland
10:16:07
253.37 m/min
198.
DLD Van Baelen
10:16:08
253.26 m/min
199.
Neag Beniamin
10:16:09
253.21 m/min
200.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
10:16:09
253.18 m/min
201.
Srečko Ločniškar
10:16:11
252.99 m/min
202.
Arend Visser
10:16:11
252.99 m/min
203.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
10:16:12
252.90 m/min
204.
Gert Rotman
10:16:12
252.89 m/min
205.
John van Heel
10:16:14
252.72 m/min
206.
Francois Gysemans
10:16:15
252.67 m/min
207.
Istvan Bardos
10:16:15
252.64 m/min
208.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:16:16
252.58 m/min
209.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
10:16:17
252.45 m/min
210.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
10:16:18
252.37 m/min
211.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
10:16:21
252.10 m/min
212.
Jan van der Putten
10:16:23
251.87 m/min
213.
Gerjan Heerkes
10:16:25
251.78 m/min
214.
Ron van der Noort
10:16:30
251.24 m/min
215.
Robert Velikonja
10:16:36
250.77 m/min
216.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
10:16:39
250.52 m/min
217.
Arend Visser
10:16:41
250.28 m/min
218.
Falco Ebben
10:16:41
250.25 m/min
219.
Jef Lauwereys
10:16:49
249.56 m/min
220.
Van den Branden Emiel
10:16:50
249.51 m/min
221.
Alfred Klein
10:17:02
248.45 m/min
222.
Gernot Eder
10:17:09
247.78 m/min
223.
Dragan Ćuluman
10:17:30
246.01 m/min
224.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
10:17:32
245.80 m/min
225.
Chris van Ginkel
10:17:42
244.97 m/min
226.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
10:17:45
244.74 m/min
227.
John Stoffer
10:17:49
244.37 m/min
228.
Henk Simonsz
10:17:55
243.88 m/min
229.
Pascal Jongsma
10:17:55
243.83 m/min
230.
Chris van Ginkel
10:18:00
243.44 m/min
231.
Van den Branden Emiel
10:18:00
243.43 m/min
232.
Andre van Boxtel
10:18:01
243.31 m/min
233.
Milan Mirnik
10:18:09
242.66 m/min
234.
Marko Goranič
10:18:12
242.44 m/min
235.
W. Geurtz & Zn
10:18:15
242.18 m/min
236.
Jože Kos
10:18:32
240.72 m/min
237.
Henk Simonsz
10:18:45
239.72 m/min
238.
Martin Pogorelčnik
10:19:23
236.60 m/min
239.
Theo Hetterscheid
10:19:34
235.76 m/min
240.
Bogdan Ilić
10:19:41
235.18 m/min
241.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
10:19:51
234.43 m/min
242.
Werner Gratzer
10:19:53
234.27 m/min
243.
Henk Simonsz
10:19:58
233.88 m/min
244.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
10:20:06
233.26 m/min
245.
Istvan Bardos
10:20:12
232.76 m/min
246.
Kmetija Rajh
10:20:18
232.33 m/min
247.
Neag Beniamin
10:20:19
232.21 m/min
248.
Jani Zavadlal
10:20:43
230.39 m/min
249.
Andre van Boxtel
10:20:46
230.19 m/min
250.
Patrick Sterckx
10:20:55
229.50 m/min
251.
Boris Sovič
10:21:24
227.35 m/min
252.
Kenny Hollanders
10:21:27
227.12 m/min
253.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
10:23:51
216.99 m/min
254.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:23:59
216.42 m/min
255.
Marko Goranič
10:24:11
215.69 m/min
256.
Pascal Jongsma
10:24:18
215.20 m/min
257.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:24:25
214.71 m/min
258.
Henk Simonsz
10:24:33
214.21 m/min
259.
Kurt Pitschmann
10:24:54
212.85 m/min
260.
Ron van der Noort
10:26:37
206.40 m/min
261.
Jordy Michiels
10:29:56
194.98 m/min
262.
Neag Beniamin
10:30:10
194.24 m/min
263.
Miha Sovič
10:30:10
194.19 m/min
264.
Tamas Wagner
10:31:05
191.32 m/min
265.
Ivica Stoiljković
10:35:04
179.57 m/min
266.
Hans Raha
10:36:51
174.80 m/min
267.
Atila Kovač
10:50:16
145.59 m/min
268.
Atila Kovač
12:15:45
70.50 m/min