Total flight time

Type :

Total flight time

Methodology :

100%
Position
Country
Fancier
Pigeon
Rankings
Total time in air
1.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
6
26:57:21
2.
Ron van der Noort
6
27:47:45
3.
Eric Bouwman
6
27:54:32
4.
John van Heel
6
27:57:03
5.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
6
27:57:56
6.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
6
28:14:47
7.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
6
28:17:26
8.
Ron van der Noort
6
28:24:46
9.
Gerrit Wakker
6
28:25:20
10.
Michel Wouters
6
28:27:11
11.
Gerjan Heerkes
6
28:32:43
12.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
6
28:41:33
13.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
6
29:06:21
14.
Team Post/Vis
6
29:06:41
15.
Miha Sovič
6
29:09:20
16.
Ebbers- Immink
6
29:20:20
17.
Theo Hetterscheid
6
29:36:04
18.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
6
29:36:45
19.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
6
29:37:03
20.
Srečko Ločniškar
6
29:37:07
21.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
6
29:37:09
22.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
6
29:39:42
23.
Tone Čebašek
6
29:54:06
24.
Henk Simonsz
6
29:59:04
25.
Tamas Wagner
6
30:03:05
26.
Kris Cleirbaut
6
30:04:35
27.
Patrick Boeckx
6
30:10:02
28.
Team Post/Vis
6
30:11:12
29.
Annita Verelst
6
30:12:00
30.
Miha Sovič
6
30:47:49
31.
Arnold Paalman
6
30:59:25
32.
Miha Sovič
6
31:03:50
33.
Andre van Boxtel
6
31:15:00
34.
Team KSK Lipperland
6
31:18:40
35.
John Stoffer
6
31:23:56
36.
Nick Wouters
6
31:27:29
37.
W. Geurtz & Zn
6
32:18:41
38.
Kmetija Rajh
6
32:28:57
39.
Dieter Siebert
6
32:30:54
40.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
6
32:54:09
41.
John Stoffer
6
32:59:10
42.
Patrick Sterckx
6
33:27:28
43.
Dieter Siebert
6
33:30:13
44.
Nick Wouters
6
33:40:06
45.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
6
33:58:24
46.
Ferenc Batha
6
34:04:54
47.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
6
34:10:01
48.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
6
34:29:32
49.
Francois Gysemans
6
34:43:49
50.
Bert Ploeg
6
34:44:17
51.
Miha Sovič
6
34:53:28
52.
Bert Ploeg
6
34:55:55
53.
Enrico Doldersum
6
35:01:34
54.
Robert Velikonja
6
35:13:12
55.
Werner Gratzer
6
36:11:08
56.
Dieter Siebert
6
36:34:27
57.
Arnold Paalman
6
36:35:07
58.
Franc Černilec
6
36:42:42
59.
Ivica Stoiljković
6
36:46:28
60.
Gerrit Knol
6
36:50:27
61.
WhatsApp Team
6
36:57:55
62.
Kranitz Miklos
6
37:00:49
63.
Team Bertlich
6
37:02:40
64.
Scheidemann&Liu
6
37:08:40
65.
Krüger- Eschenberg
6
37:09:29
66.
Gernot Eder
6
37:14:06
67.
Boris Sovič
6
37:14:57
68.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
6
37:16:24
69.
Boštjan Podjed
6
37:22:58
70.
Andre van Boxtel
6
37:23:27
71.
Simon Hozjan
6
37:27:18
72.
Scheidemann&Liu
6
37:34:52
73.
Gerjan Heerkes
6
37:34:59
74.
Team Borculo
6
37:35:10
75.
W. Geurtz & Zn
6
37:37:39
76.
Miha Sovič
6
37:42:19
77.
Pascal Jongsma
6
37:43:31
78.
Neag Beniamin
6
37:45:09
79.
Ron van der Noort
6
37:45:32
80.
Miha Sovič
6
37:50:17
81.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
6
37:56:18
82.
SG Richter/Lipski
6
38:00:41
83.
Ron van der Noort
6
38:01:40
84.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
6
38:03:27
85.
Miha Sovič
6
38:04:17
86.
Gert Rotman
6
38:09:41
87.
Szijarto Andras
6
38:09:55
88.
Henk Simonsz
6
38:10:37
89.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
6
38:13:48
90.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
6
38:21:27
91.
Gerjan Heerkes
6
38:21:47
92.
Herman Boekelo
6
38:23:13
93.
Team Bertlich
6
38:25:33
94.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
6
38:30:06
95.
Franc Černilec
6
38:40:20
96.
Bert Ploeg
6
38:43:12
97.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
6
38:48:13
98.
Henk Simonsz
6
38:50:13
99.
Robin Cools
6
38:51:34
100.
Kurt Pitschmann
6
38:54:00
101.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
6
39:11:43
102.
Gerrit Knol
6
39:30:12
103.
Van Olderen-Schaap
6
39:35:04
104.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
6
39:40:15
105.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
6
39:43:46
106.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
6
39:52:46
107.
Zdravko Ferenčak
6
39:53:22
108.
Krüger- Eschenberg
6
40:00:08
109.
Jože Kos
6
40:12:40
110.
Henk Simonsz
6
40:14:13
111.
D.R. Cile team A
6
40:22:50
112.
Paul Van den Berg
6
40:23:17
113.
Christoph Franz
6
40:24:16
114.
Team Behrens /Schäfer
6
40:24:20
115.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
6
40:25:37
116.
Robert Velikonja
6
40:29:28
117.
Annita Verelst
6
40:29:52
118.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
6
40:31:58
119.
Peter van Houtum
6
40:32:07
120.
Christoph Franz
6
40:47:02
121.
Paul Van den Berg
6
40:47:28
122.
Boronyak Andras
6
40:50:56
123.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
6
40:59:39
124.
Zdravko Ferenčak
6
41:02:27
125.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
6
41:10:41
126.
Roef - De Voogt
6
41:13:57
127.
Miha Sovič
6
41:18:28
128.
Enrico Doldersum
6
41:18:49
129.
Wim Scholten
6
41:18:49
130.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
6
41:27:04
131.
Konlechner Gerhard
6
41:31:37
132.
Van Olderen-Schaap
6
41:32:33
133.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
6
41:34:15
134.
Simon Hozjan
6
41:37:06
135.
Gerjan Heerkes
6
41:47:02
136.
Gerrit Knol
6
41:50:02
137.
Bert Ploeg
6
41:50:03
138.
Miha Sovič
6
41:51:27
139.
Geza Rosta
6
41:58:46
140.
Neag Beniamin
6
41:58:54
141.
Gert Rotman
6
42:07:34
142.
Arend Visser
6
42:11:52
143.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
6
42:12:36
144.
Gyula Bekk
6
42:13:50
145.
Kurt Nöres
6
42:30:10
146.
Team KSK Lipperland
6
42:30:33
147.
Zvonko Sovič
6
42:32:06
148.
Jan van der Putten
6
42:38:14
149.
Marco Gratzer
6
42:53:25
150.
Kris Cleirbaut
6
43:06:03
151.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
6
43:17:54
152.
Steve Vermant
6
43:21:15
153.
Henk Simonsz
6
43:52:17
154.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
6
44:06:28
155.
Robert Velikonja
6
44:06:41
156.
Srečko Ločniškar
6
44:14:09
157.
Gert Rotman
6
44:19:50
158.
John de Jager
6
44:31:29
159.
Van den Branden Emiel
6
44:37:51
160.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
6
44:53:26
161.
Jani Zavadlal
6
45:05:10
162.
Patrick Boeckx
6
45:13:16
163.
Gerrit Knol
6
45:14:57
164.
Alfred Klein
6
45:49:39
165.
Kallen Hermann
6
45:50:07
166.
Henk Simonsz
6
45:54:12
167.
Tone Čebašek
6
45:57:15
168.
Werner Gratzer
6
46:14:25
169.
Robin Cools
6
46:23:10
170.
Gert Krab
6
46:34:09
171.
Rutkowski Tim
6
46:37:15
172.
Wim en Benno Klomp
6
47:09:27
173.
Miha Sovič
6
47:22:11
174.
Bennie Suk
6
47:30:32
175.
Kranitz Miklos
6
47:35:12
176.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
6
48:09:34
177.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
6
48:34:16
178.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
6
48:36:13
179.
Arjan Spek
6
48:36:50
180.
Neag Beniamin
6
49:20:21
181.
Gebr. Hoogeveen
6
49:33:53
182.
John Stoffer
6
49:39:06
183.
Jordy Michiels
6
50:16:28
184.
Theo Hetterscheid
6
50:17:04
185.
Van den Branden Emiel
6
50:27:42
186.
Robin Cools
6
50:27:45
187.
Boštjan Podjed
6
50:32:27
188.
Jože Kos
6
51:15:26
189.
Simon Hozjan
6
51:23:41
190.
Smits Kevin, Filip en Kris - pigeonfreak
6
51:37:28
191.
Gyula Bekk
6
51:42:59
192.
Dragan Ćuluman
6
51:51:09
193.
Paul Van den Berg
6
52:11:32
194.
Ron van der Noort
6
52:13:45
195.
Gerjan Heerkes
6
52:17:25
196.
John de Jager
6
52:24:45
197.
Milan Mirnik
6
52:28:03
198.
Viki Marinšek
6
52:49:12
199.
Gernot Eder
6
52:59:26
200.
Team JWJJ
6
53:16:17
201.
Kenny Hollanders
6
53:17:57
202.
Boštjan Podjed
6
53:20:46
203.
Zdravko Ferenčak
6
53:21:41
204.
John van Heel
6
53:27:53
205.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
6
53:38:55
206.
Henk Simonsz
6
53:53:37
207.
Erik Kruijt
6
53:57:27
208.
Wim Scholten
6
54:38:58
209.
Wim en Benno Klomp
6
55:02:27
210.
Theo Hetterscheid
6
55:27:03
211.
Boštjan Podjed
6
55:36:45
212.
Jef Lauwereys
6
55:42:10
213.
Henk Simonsz
6
56:35:38
214.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
6
56:48:08
215.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
6
57:21:50
216.
Erik Kruijt
6
58:11:56
217.
Ferenc Batha
6
58:17:23
218.
Geza Rosta
6
58:37:40
219.
Hartmut Schöppl
6
58:40:07
220.
Kovac+Nagy+Batha Team
6
58:42:04
221.
Aleš Gerčar
6
58:50:32
222.
Marko Goranič
6
59:15:17
223.
C.C.N. Silvius
6
59:33:58
224.
Aleš Gerčar
6
59:51:51
225.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
6
60:39:02
226.
Miha Sovič
6
60:44:45
227.
Srečko Ločniškar
6
61:29:50
228.
Gerrit Knol
6
62:06:07
229.
Ferenc Batha
6
63:00:59
230.
DLD Van Baelen
6
63:31:12
231.
Viki Marinšek
6
64:49:23
232.
Michael Koch
6
66:10:32
233.
Pascal Jongsma
6
67:22:57
234.
Gert Rotman
6
67:33:01
235.
Djemalj Alioski
6
68:14:05
236.
Henk Simonsz
6
69:14:12
237.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
6
70:01:29
238.
Wim Scholten
6
70:25:58
239.
Tamas Wagner
6
70:54:55
240.
Gert Rotman
6
71:52:39
241.
Michael Koch
6
71:58:34
242.
Jan van der Putten
6
74:21:33
243.
Martin Pogorelčnik
6
80:54:51
244.
Annita Verelst
6
86:34:40
245.
Gabor Marcz
6
97:53:34
246.
Patrick Boeckx
5
18:08:12
247.
Team Borculo
5
18:18:09
248.
Brent Lemmens
5
18:19:42
249.
G. Heijnen en zoon
5
18:22:52
250.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
5
18:29:31
251.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
5
18:39:34
252.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
5
18:42:52
253.
Tamas Wagner
5
18:44:42
254.
Ebbers- Immink
5
18:50:06
255.
Senad Škrijelj
5
18:51:42
256.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
5
18:53:31
257.
Berthold Schupp
5
18:57:26
258.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
5
18:58:43
259.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
5
18:59:40
260.
Henk Simonsz
5
19:01:28
261.
Boronyak Andras
5
19:08:24
262.
Bert Ploeg
5
19:08:31
263.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
5
19:08:48
264.
Arend Visser
5
19:09:14
265.
Ton Ebben
5
19:12:39
266.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
5
19:15:30
267.
Boštjan Podjed
5
19:15:55
268.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
5
19:20:05
269.
Van Olderen-Schaap
5
19:20:18
270.
Jani Zavadlal
5
19:27:15
271.
Robin Cools
5
19:28:41
272.
Miha Sovič
5
19:31:34
273.
Team Bertlich
5
19:32:33
274.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
5
19:38:55
275.
Bennie Suk
5
19:40:26
276.
Wim Scholten
5
19:41:04
277.
Dušan Kompara
5
19:42:50
278.
Ferenc Batha
5
19:52:36
279.
Kallen Hermann
5
19:56:16
280.
Patrick Boeckx
5
20:05:09
281.
Frans Strikker
5
20:13:42
282.
Henk Simonsz
5
20:24:35
283.
Henk Simonsz
5
20:34:38
284.
Miha Sovič
5
20:38:44
285.
Werner Gratzer
5
20:42:09
286.
Ivica Stoiljković
5
20:50:32
287.
Ton Ebben
5
20:53:59
288.
Bogdan Ilić
5
20:57:16
289.
Peter van Houtum
5
21:06:28
290.
DLD Van Baelen
5
21:07:25
291.
Miha Sovič
5
21:13:54
292.
Paul Van den Berg
5
21:14:58
293.
Hermann Tockner
5
21:15:21
294.
Thed van Wel
5
21:30:13
295.
John van Heel
5
21:37:50
296.
Miha Sovič
5
21:40:15
297.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
5
21:56:58
298.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
5
22:00:01
299.
Scheidemann&Liu
5
22:06:13
300.
Miha Sovič
5
22:08:08
301.
Dennis Koolen
5
22:18:00
302.
Henk Simonsz
5
22:27:04
303.
Henk Simonsz
5
22:29:16
304.
Christoph Franz
5
22:29:40
305.
H. Mookhoek & Son
5
22:32:18
306.
Boštjan Podjed
5
22:36:06
307.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
5
22:50:45
308.
Simon Hozjan
5
23:07:14
309.
Bert Ploeg
5
23:33:48
310.
D.R. Cile team A
5
23:39:59
311.
Joël Kuijper
5
23:59:45
312.
Boštjan Podjed
5
24:29:07
313.
Michael Ratsch - Team Ratsch
5
24:56:56
314.
Robert Robnik
5
24:58:19
315.
Robin Cools
5
25:00:25
316.
Michel Wouters
5
25:39:30
317.
Kranitz Miklos
5
25:52:42
318.
SG Richter/Lipski
5
26:54:55
319.
Kurt Nöres
5
26:56:45
320.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
5
27:18:47
321.
Jan van der Putten
5
27:21:41
322.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
5
27:48:28
323.
Gabor Marcz
5
28:00:16
324.
John van Heel
5
28:18:26
325.
Dennis Koolen
5
28:36:09
326.
Wim Scholten
5
30:43:05
327.
Gerrit Knol
5
31:40:03
328.
Herman Boekelo
5
31:59:30
329.
Jani Zavadlal
5
32:08:35
330.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
5
32:23:09
331.
Hermann Tockner
5
32:25:31
332.
Erik Kruijt
5
32:40:25
333.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
5
33:01:50
334.
Imre Nagy
5
33:02:20
335.
Gerrit Wakker
5
33:06:30
336.
Boštjan Podjed
5
33:23:52
337.
Kallen Hermann
5
33:29:04
338.
Kmetija Rajh
5
33:36:55
339.
Rutkowski Tim
5
33:39:12
340.
Van Olderen-Schaap
5
33:55:28
341.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
5
33:56:14
342.
C.C.N. Silvius
5
34:24:46
343.
Herman Boekelo
5
34:52:07
344.
Andre van Boxtel
5
35:13:08
345.
Miha Sovič
5
35:16:56
346.
Glenn Schepens
5
35:23:02
347.
W. Geurtz & Zn
5
35:24:05
348.
Johan en Willy Zomer - Johan en Willy Zomer
5
35:48:24
349.
Glenn Schepens
5
35:54:52
350.
Brent Lemmens
5
36:29:16
351.
Harmen Ijzerman
5
36:46:06
352.
Team Bertlich
5
36:48:33
353.
Kurt Pitschmann
5
37:17:51
354.
Emiel van Ingen - Team Betuwe
5
37:36:39
355.
Pascal Bodengien, KBDB
5
38:41:45
356.
Henk Simonsz
5
39:05:01
357.
Jože Kos
5
39:12:40
358.
Team Bertlich
5
39:21:13
359.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
5
39:26:12
360.
Alfred Klein
5
39:33:05
361.
Viki Marinšek
5
39:40:48
362.
Hartmut Schöppl
5
40:33:34
363.
Arend Visser
5
41:17:26
364.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
5
41:45:25
365.
Ivica Stoiljković
5
43:02:32
366.
Pascal Jongsma
5
43:39:36
367.
Ferenc Batha
5
44:32:50
368.
Gebr. Wiersma - KC De Walden
5
44:33:50
369.
Thed van Wel
5
44:58:53
370.
Simon Hozjan
5
45:04:12
371.
Hermann Tockner
5
46:03:07
372.
D.R. Cile team A
5
46:16:39
373.
Konlechner Gerhard
5
46:40:26
374.
Team KSK Lipperland
5
48:01:21
375.
Alfred Klein
5
48:52:14
376.
Djemalj Alioski
5
48:54:49
377.
Team Bertlich
5
48:56:13
378.
Enrico Doldersum
5
49:06:35
379.
Miha Sovič
5
49:26:22
380.
Herman Boekelo
5
50:00:26
381.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
5
50:37:37
382.
Tomaž Šlibar - Alpineloft
5
51:19:02
383.
Aleš Gerčar
5
51:51:59
384.
Tamas Wagner
5
53:38:24
385.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
5
55:58:11
386.
Krüger- Eschenberg
5
64:38:03
387.
Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs
5
65:59:10
388.
Srdzan Vukmanov
5
70:20:41
389.
Henk Simonsz
4
13:12:58
390.
Kenny Hollanders
4
13:20:05
391.
Rutkowski Tim
4
13:23:00
392.
Paul Van den Berg
4
13:30:38
393.
Ron van der Noort
4
13:35:26
394.
Michael Koch
4
13:40:53
395.
Wim en Benno Klomp
4
13:46:00
396.
Boris Sovič
4
13:46:38
397.
Op de Beeck-Baetens
4
13:48:56
398.
Nick Wouters
4
14:05:50
399.
Eric Bouwman
4
14:16:33
400.
Dejan Nikolić
4
14:26:37
401.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
4
14:35:04
402.
Joël Kuijper
4
14:50:18
403.
Team P-K - Pleiter-Kolkman
4
15:22:21
404.
Berthold Schupp
4
15:29:31
405.
Henk Simonsz
4
15:34:31
406.
Ebbers- Immink
4
15:40:29
407.
Milan Mirnik
4
16:12:18
408.
Marco Gratzer
4
16:18:22
409.
Neag Beniamin
4
16:42:31
410.
Gert Rotman
4
16:51:52
411.
Steven van de Pol Dirk de Greef
4
18:05:05
412.
Kenny Hollanders
4
18:37:10
413.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
4
18:54:03
414.
Henk Simonsz
4
19:30:33
415.
Steve Vermant
4
19:33:22
416.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
4
20:27:17
417.
Krüger- Eschenberg
4
21:10:57
418.
Aleš Gerčar
4
22:11:21
419.
Boštjan Podjed
4
26:23:13
420.
Srdzan Vukmanov
4
26:26:08
421.
Henk Simonsz
4
26:30:08
422.
Henk Simonsz
4
27:06:09
423.
Van Eck en Davelaar - Combinatie B&B
4
27:10:58
424.
Arjan Spek
4
28:12:19
425.
Silva Henrique - Wings 2 Win
4
28:38:34
426.
Henk Simonsz
4
28:49:12
427.
Johan Donckers
4
28:50:30
428.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
4
29:06:36
429.
Gert Rotman
4
29:08:06
430.
Chris van Ginkel
4
29:11:06
431.
Henk Simonsz
4
29:14:52
432.
Dejan Nikolić
4
29:29:13
433.
Vladan Petrović
4
31:18:14
434.
D.R. Cile team A
4
32:02:42
435.
Herman Boekelo
4
32:22:16
436.
Rene van Zadelhof - Zadelhof-Weijers
4
34:59:03
437.
Eric Bouwman
4
37:31:53
438.
Krüger- Eschenberg
4
40:22:45
439.
Team JWJJ
4
41:43:07
440.
Henk Simonsz
4
43:25:27
441.
Christoph Franz
4
56:32:51
442.
Edwin Wiersma - Team Twente
4
63:40:54
443.
Dragan Ćuluman
4
70:09:50
444.
Fiete Deimel
3
8:01:26
445.
WhatsApp Team
3
8:03:05
446.
Thed van Wel
3
8:03:57
447.
Zvonko Sovič
3
8:04:11
448.
Miha Sovič
3
8:08:20
449.
Neag Beniamin
3
8:08:37
450.
Gerjan Heerkes
3
8:09:47
451.
Hans Raha
3
8:10:50
452.
Gerrit Wakker
3
8:16:34
453.
Team Post/Vis
3
8:18:24
454.
Francois Gysemans
3
8:20:02
455.
SG Richter/Lipski
3
8:20:30
456.
Boštjan Podjed
3
8:22:58
457.
Eric Bouwman
3
8:23:23
458.
Van den Branden Emiel
3
8:23:39
459.
Marko Goranič
3
8:23:58
460.
Fiete Deimel
3
8:25:11
461.
Michel Wouters
3
8:25:47
462.
G. Heijnen en zoon
3
8:26:08
463.
Milan Mirnik
3
8:26:15
464.
Gert Rotman
3
8:26:27
465.
Karl-Heinz Wichert
3
8:29:45
466.
Miha Sovič
3
8:30:31
467.
Falco Ebben - Pigeon_0487
3
8:32:45
468.
Henny & Bjorn Neve - Comb. Neve
3
8:33:47
469.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
3
8:35:09
470.
Brent Lemmens
3
8:35:25
471.
Imre Nagy
3
8:43:30
472.
Ron van der Noort
3
8:45:33
473.
D.R. Cile team A
3
8:48:20
474.
WhatsApp Team
3
8:50:30
475.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
3
8:51:33
476.
Robert Robnik
3
8:56:12
477.
Ron van der Noort
3
8:57:07
478.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
3
8:57:45
479.
Hermann Tockner
3
8:59:17
480.
Gabor Marcz
3
8:59:25
481.
Henk Simonsz
3
9:03:25
482.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
3
9:12:17
483.
Srečko Ločniškar
3
9:12:22
484.
Boris Sovič
3
9:26:21
485.
John van Heel
3
9:33:31
486.
Senad Škrijelj
3
9:53:03
487.
Team Borculo
3
9:53:56
488.
Van Olderen-Schaap
3
9:54:49
489.
Marco Gratzer
3
9:59:40
490.
Johan Donckers
3
10:22:50
491.
Bernhard Niekrawietz
3
10:53:58
492.
Janssen Weijer Gerrits - The Flying Dutchies
3
12:20:21
493.
Istvan Bardos
3
12:21:33
494.
Zvonko Sovič
3
15:17:11
495.
Hans en Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
3
16:59:30
496.
Johan Donckers
3
18:35:43
497.
Arnold Paalman
3
19:00:16
498.
Miha Sovič
3
22:43:02
499.
Goorbergh Couwenberg
3
23:35:49
500.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
3
24:02:38
501.
Boštjan Podjed
3
59:25:41
502.
Kris Cleirbaut
2
4:30:53
503.
Krüger- Eschenberg
2
4:31:03
504.
Jordy Michiels
2
4:31:04
505.
Joël Kuijper
2
4:31:50
506.
Crusader Racing Pigeons
2
4:31:52
507.
H. Mookhoek & Son
2
4:32:53
508.
Jef Lauwereys
2
4:33:05
509.
Wim Scholten
2
4:33:16
510.
Srdzan Vukmanov
2
4:33:51
511.
Christoph Franz
2
4:41:43
512.
Simon Hozjan
2
4:43:54
513.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
2
4:44:17
514.
Neag Beniamin
2
4:44:37
515.
Frans Strikker
2
4:45:35
516.
Robin Rigter
2
4:45:55
517.
Van Herck Dirk
2
4:52:56
518.
Chris van Ginkel
2
5:29:10
519.
Team Bertlich
2
5:55:31
520.
H. Mookhoek & Son
2
6:03:47
521.
Tamas Wagner
2
6:44:23
522.
Hermann Tockner
2
6:45:05
523.
Willem Buurstra - Buurstra
2
9:43:38
524.
Peter van Houtum
2
22:45:24
525.
Imre Nagy
2
26:51:18
526.
Ron van der Noort
1
1:57:23
527.
Hermann Tockner
1
1:57:30
528.
Aleš Gerčar
1
1:57:30
529.
Martin Pogorelčnik
1
1:57:47
530.
Ron van der Noort
1
1:58:03
531.
Robin Rigter
1
2:00:57
532.
Szijarto Andras
1
2:01:10
533.
Theo Hendriks - Team Weijers-Hendriks
1
2:01:41
534.
DLD Van Baelen
1
2:02:08
535.
Aleš Gerčar
1
2:02:12
536.
Arjan Spek
1
2:03:41
537.
Henk Simonsz
1
2:05:15
538.
Neag Beniamin
1
2:05:15
539.
Ivica Stoiljković
1
2:07:17
540.
Istvan Bardos
1
2:12:01
541.
Boronyak Andras
1
2:16:27
542.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
1
3:03:11
543.
Van Herck Dirk
1
3:08:09
544.
Team Bertlich
1
3:09:27
545.
Leonardus Rudolphus Silvius - TEAM EOTS
1
3:31:47
546.
Glenn Schepens
1
4:06:36
547.
Bogdan Ilić
1
4:28:33
548.
Atila Kovač - Specialized
1
5:32:04
549.
Ivica Stoiljković
1
8:09:21
550.
Eric Bouwman
1
8:26:15
551.
Paul Van den Berg
1
12:18:41