blog_image

Loft list_28.08.2022

8/27/2022

Loft  list:  

Pigeon Number Fancier Country
NL-2022-8298521  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298520  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298504  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298508  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298506  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298519  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298516  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298503  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298502  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298514  Van den Berg NL
NL-2022-8298522  Van den Berg NL
SLO-2022-112-3823 Marko Goranič SLO
SLO-2022-112-3805 Marko Goranič SLO
SLO-2022-112-3804 Marko Goranič SLO
SLO-2022-112-3801 Marko Goranič SLO
SLO-2022-112-3849 Marko Goranič SLO
SRB-2022-343962 Atila  Kovač SRB
SRB-2022-343969 Atila  Kovač SRB
SRB-2022-343970 Atila  Kovač SRB
NL-2022-8056654 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056614 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056641 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056643 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056631 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056646 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056648 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056630 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056649 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056644 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8056609 Henk  Simonsz NL
NL-2022-8044133 Klaas Anko  van der Heide NL
NL-2022-8044122 Klaas Anko  van der Heide NL
NL-2022-8251272 Arnoud  Ebbers - Gebroeders Ebbers NL
NL-2022-8397009 Chris en Ferry Elderbroek  NL
NL-2022-8000330 (BLUE STIPPIE) Wendela Wiersema NL
NL-2022-8541905 Loius Stabel & ZN NL
NL-2022-8541903 Loius Stabel & ZN NL
NL-2022-8541904 Loius Stabel & ZN NL
NL-2022-4233353 Akejan Pit - Team Jonkers-Pit NL
NL-2022-4233356 Akejan Pit - Team Jonkers-Pit NL
NL-2022-8195915 Herman  Hup NL
NL-2022-8195912 Herman  Hup NL
NL-2022-8188386 Hendrikus Dokter NL
NL-2022-8188391 Hendrikus Dokter NL
NL-2022-8188392 Hendrikus Dokter NL
NL-2022-8254212 Team Pastoors NL
NL-2022-8254208 Team Pastoors NL
NL-2022-8053688 Jan en andre  Hopman - Hopman&Bijstra NL
NL-2022-8051428 Wim Huisman NL
NL-2022-8051427 Wim Huisman NL
NL-2022-8444911 Bas Van Beveren NL
NL-2022-8458402 Keven Blonk NL
NL-2022-8467656 Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel NL
NL-2022-8467629 Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel NL
NL-2022-8467641 Towerflyers Loft Ton de Kovel NL
NL-2022-8471736 Cees  van Gelder NL
NL-2022-8471635 Cees  van Gelder NL
DV-2022-04984-1342 Franziska and Tim  Stienker/Brück DV
DV-2022-04984-1390 Franziska and Tim  Stienker/Brück DV
DV-2022-0016-650 Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor DV
DV-2022-0016-671 Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor DV
DV-2022-0016-805 Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor DV
DV-2022-0016-518 Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor DV
DV-2022-0016-519 Tobias  Alpers  - Team Teufelsmoor DV
DV-2022-07093-219 Ralf Nisbach DV
DV-2022-07093-214 Ralf Nisbach DV
DV-2022-09465-93 Marco Knust DV
DV-2022-02383-137 Thomas Schwarze DV
DV-2022-02383-136 Thomas Schwarze DV
DV-2022-08592-561 (Gannikus) Joachim Schönfeld - Luftbote DV
DV-2022-02483-387 Martin&Manuel Layer DV
DV-2022-02483-349 Martin&Manuel Layer DV
DV-2022-06706-509 Selim Ayan DV
DV-2022-06706-520 Selim Ayan DV
DV-2022-06706-505 Selim Ayan DV
NL-2022-4072074 (Bomber) Piet  Van Hoolwerff - Dutch Day Racers NL
NL-2022-4072068 (Bezooka) Piet  Van Hoolwerff - Dutch Day Racers NL
NL-2022-4072070 (Beesd) Piet  Van Hoolwerff - Dutch Day Racers NL
NL-2022-8331779 Team Hornsveld&Krol NL
NL-2022-8026542 Wilco & Jacob Smit NL
NL-2022-8026541 Wilco & Jacob Smit NL
NL-2022-8160112 Caspar Lurvink NL
NL-2022-8160108 Caspar Lurvink NL
NL-2022-8160111 Caspar Lurvink NL
NL-2022-8160107 Caspar Lurvink NL
AUT-2022-204-54 Günther Struckl AUT
AUT-2022-602-562 Walter Zerner AUT
AUT-2022-602-572 Walter Zerner AUT
AUT-2022-602-577 Walter Zerner AUT
AUT-2022-201-615 Florian Walder AUT
AUT-2022-605-202 Jasmin Jakupovic AUT
SK-2022-0999-5529 (Timea 529) Miroslav Vidhold SK
SK-2022-0999-5546 (Timea 546) Miroslav Vidhold SK
CRO-2022-15074 Denis  Culic CRO
CRO-2022-15003 Denis  Culic CRO
HU-2022-11-88941 Ágoston Viglidán HU
NL-2022-4230005 Fokke Jongsma NL
SLO-2022-115-844 (Prvi) Gal Hribernik SLO
SLO-2022-115-842 Gal Hribernik SLO
SLO-2022-108-7052 France Ribnikar SLO
SLO-2022-108-7061 France Ribnikar SLO
SLO-2022-108-7617 Janez  Peternelj SLO
SLO-2022-108-7323 Uroš  Plajbes SLO
SLO-2022-108-7327 Uroš  Plajbes SLO
SLO-2022-108-6722 Janez  Drinovec SLO
SLO-2022-108-6727 Janez  Drinovec SLO
SLO-2022-108-6736 Janez  Drinovec SLO
SLO-2022-108-6726 Janez  Drinovec SLO
NL-2022-4782861 Peter  Stuut NL
NL-2022-4782863 Peter  Stuut NL
HU-2022-12-82103 Zsolti Zeke HU
HU-2022-12-82101 Zsolti Zeke HU
HU-2022-12-82102 Zsolti Zeke HU
NL-2022-8372851 Jaap Van Exter - Team Schouten NL
NL-2022-8373454 Jaap Van Exter - Team Schouten NL
NL-2022-8373464 Jaap Van Exter - Team Schouten NL
NL-2022-8373452 Jaap Van Exter - Team Schouten NL
BE-2022-6165268 Team Young Kempen BE
AUT-2022-615-80 Karin Leichtfried AUT
NL-2022-8220940 Wilko Moeken NL
NL-2022-8215904 Wilko Moeken NL
NL-2022-8544332 Gerrit Matser NL
NL-2022-8544337 Gerrit Matser NL
NL-2022-8544331 Gerrit Matser NL
NL-2022-8544333 Gerrit Matser NL
NL-2022-8544335 Gerrit Matser NL
NL-2022-8544336 Gerrit Matser NL
NL-2022-8544338 Gerrit Matser NL
NL-2022-2228602 Gerard Schellekens NL
NL-2022-2228592 Gerard Schellekens NL
NL-2022-2228599 Gerard Schellekens NL
NL-2022-2228601 Gerard Schellekens NL
NL-2022-8488929 Leo de  Groot NL
SLO-2022-108-7827 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7825 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7814 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7824 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7811 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7815 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7817 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7818 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7829 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7841 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7821 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7826 Boris Baloh SLO
SLO-2022-108-7819 Boris Baloh SLO
BE-2022-6123128 (RRR Team) Radu Romulus BE
BE-2022-6042326 (Shiro) Tinus Boshoff BE
BE-2022-6042328 (Jessamy) Tinus Boshoff BE
AUT-2022-413-61 Walter Straif AUT
NL-2022-8094629 (You-Go six DuijvesteinHattem) DuijvesteinHattem Hattem  - DuijvesteinHattem NL
NL-2022-8094631 (You-Go Five) DuijvesteinHattem Hattem  - DuijvesteinHattem NL
NL-2022-8094634 (You-Go one) DuijvesteinHattem Hattem  - DuijvesteinHattem NL
AUT-2022-605-415 Felix  Bliege AUT
AUT-2022-605-416 Felix  Bliege AUT
NL-2022-8226537 Henry De Groot  NL
NL-2022-8226564 Henry De Groot  NL
NL-2022-8226562 Henry De Groot  NL
AUT-2022-605-350 Nikoll Demaj AUT
AUT-2022-605-303 Nikoll Demaj AUT
NL-2022-8574882 Nico Pronk NL
NL-2022-4015311 Rob Van der Pas NL
NL-2022-4780116 Michel Puister NL
NL-2022-4780120 Michel Puister NL
HU-2022-14-71489 Lajos Karacsony HU
HU-2022-14-71006 Denes Szucs HU
NL-2022-8094309 A.W. van Gelder NL
NL-2022-8094324 A.W. van Gelder NL
NL-2022-8574666 (De 3 zesjes) Evert Diepeveen NL
NL-2022-8570256 (Wiljanneke) Evert Diepeveen NL
NL-2022-8663163 Penris Smeets-Penris  NL
NL-2022-8480532 Derrick  Verdoorn NL
DV-2022-04159-1546 Ingo Zager DV
DV-2022-04159-1543 Ingo Zager DV
DV-2022-04159-1568 Ingo Zager DV
NL-2022-8288093 André Van Boxtel NL
NL-2022-8288092 André Van Boxtel NL
NL-2022-8288091 André Van Boxtel NL
NL-2022-8205100 Team The Huppies NL
BE-2022-6116188 Jan  Claes BE
BE-2022-6116187 Jan  Claes BE
AUT-2022-105-1309 Clemens Ivanschitz AUT
AUT-2022-105-1317 Clemens Ivanschitz AUT
NL-2022-8304601 Henk en Wim Bos - Team Bos NL
SLO-2022-102-609 Damijan Petrun SLO
SLO-2022-102-604 Damijan Petrun SLO
SLO-2022-102-603 Damijan Petrun SLO
AUT-2022-609-289 Werner Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-304 Werner Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-270 Werner Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-318 Werner Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-266 Werner Gratzer AUT
DV-2022-7931-1324 Ke Liu DV
DV-2022-1699-192 Ke Liu DV
HU-2022-14-73507 Tihamer Gal HU
HU-2022-14-73505 Tihamer Gal HU
HU-2022-14-73512 Tihamer Gal HU
HU-2022-14-73503 Tihamer Gal HU
BE-2022-5040591 Roger Mertens BE
BE-2022-5040603 Roger Mertens BE
NL-2022-8470469 Gerard  Reedijk-Jongekrijg NL
NL-2022-8470473 Gerard  Reedijk-Jongekrijg NL
DV-2022-0645-3564 Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht DV
DV-2022-0645-3527 Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht DV
DV-2022-0645-3540 Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht DV
DV-2022-0645-3592 Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht DV
DV-2022-0645-3522 Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht DV
DV-2022-0645-3529 Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht DV
DV-2022-0645-3535 Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht DV
DV-2022-0645-3587 Racing Pigeons  Rupprecht DV
NL-2022-4235145 Team Timmermans NL
NL-2022-4235123 Team Timmermans NL
BE-2022-6201097 Hok Dingenen BE
SRB-2022-315404 Milan Mišić SRB
SRB-2022-315403 Milan Mišić SRB
BE-2022-6122289 Maria  Peers BE
NL-2022-8350882 Richard Van Zuijlen NL
NL-2022-8350877 Richard Van Zuijlen NL
NL-2022-8466626 Loet De Groot NL
AUT-2022-604-1142 Rudolf  Stokan AUT
SLO-2022-112-3912 M & S Kobal SLO
SLO-2022-112-3903 M & S Kobal SLO
SLO-2022-112-3918 M & S Kobal SLO
DV-2022-9410-1046 ZG Helios - ZG Helios  DV
DV-2022-1777-421 ZG Helios - ZG Helios  DV
DV-2022-1777-447 Grandchildren Harry`s  DV
DV-2022-1777-456 Grandchildren Harry`s  DV
HU-2022-14-68269 Tibor+Daniel Marcz  HU
BE-2022-3051444 Team De Meyer-Boddaert BE
BE-2022-4044894 David Vermassen BE
BE-2022-4044888 David Vermassen BE
BE-2022-4044890 David Vermassen BE
BE-2022-4153096 Team De Taeye-Huybers BE
AUT-2022-615-68 Walter Leichtfried AUT
NL-2022-8540450 (Baby Rein) Jordi Muskens - L2M Racing Pigeons  NL
NL-2022-8016744 Marcel en Sem Bodde NL
NL-2022-8016749 Marcel en Sem Bodde NL
NL-2022-8016770 Marcel en Sem Bodde NL
NL-2022-8016750 Marcel en Sem Bodde NL
DV-2022-02540-643 Carsten Holtkamp   - Team Polenwette  DV
DV-2022-02309-1337 Carsten Holtkamp   - Team Polenwette  DV
DV-2022-07127-2146 Carsten Holtkamp   - Team Polenwette  DV
DV-2022-02523-955 Christian Wolbeck   - Team Blackpearl  DV
DV-2022-04872-1289 Christian Wolbeck   - Team Blackpearl  DV
DV-2022-02309-1344 Christian Wolbeck   - Team Blackpearl  DV
NL-2022-8646188 Pedro Huntjens NL
NL-2022-8646189 Pedro Huntjens NL
NL-2022-8646185 Pedro Huntjens NL
NL-2022-8386161 Jan Donker NL
NL-2022-8360277 Jan Donker NL
BE-2022-6215176 Team Cop-Gijsbrechts BE
BE-2022-6215174 Team Cop-Gijsbrechts BE
HU-2022-D686122 Attila Herold   HU
HU-2022-D686163 Attila Herold   HU
HU-2022-D686133 Attila Herold   HU
SLO-2022-112-4371 (Tutankamon) Dušan Žvokelj SLO
SLO-2022-116-430 (Django) Aleksander Radovan SLO
SLO-2022-116-411 (Hurrican 5000) Aleksander Radovan SLO
DV-2022-02752-390 Brinkmann Racing Pigeons DV
AUT-2022-201-665 Reinhard Gasser AUT
NL-2022-8114877  HeRo Breedingstation NL
NL-2022-4790142  HeRo Breedingstation NL
DV-2022-6723-2357 Dieter Siebert DV
DV-2022-6723-2369 Dieter Siebert DV
DV-2022-6723-2345 Dieter Siebert DV
NL-2022-8496678 Guy Fijen NL
NL-2022-8496676 Guy Fijen NL
IT-2022-251679 Team Jacover IT
HU-2022-31-22310 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22301 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22314 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22305 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22312 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22302 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22304 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22307 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22317 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22303 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22309 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22308 Szabolcs Nagy HU
HU-2022-31-22311 Szabolcs Nagy HU
NL-2022-8005064 Team Wieringa-Mekel NL
NL-2022-8005056 Team Wieringa-Mekel NL
NL-2022-8005058 Team Wieringa-Mekel NL
NL-2022-8005177 Team Wieringa-Mekel NL
DV-2022-02803-174 SG Stemmann/Neuhaus  DV
DV-2022-02803-173 SG Stemmann/Neuhaus  DV
DV-2022-02803-157 SG Stemmann/Neuhaus  DV
DV-2022-02803-183 SG Stemmann/Neuhaus  DV
AUT-2022-612-429 Werner Nutz AUT
SLO-2022-117-2335 Oskar Ivanović SLO
SLO-2022-117-2349 Oskar Ivanović SLO
DV-2022-02241-163 Simon Rausch DV
DV-2022-02241-166 Simon Rausch DV
DV-2022-02241-165 Simon Rausch DV
DV-2022-03980-1318 Enrico Voigt Voigt - Team Chaoten DV
DV-2022-03980-1306 Enrico Voigt Voigt - Team Chaoten DV
DV-2022-01211-5580 Enrico Voigt Voigt - Team Chaoten DV
DV-2022-03395-844 Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly DV
DV-2022-03395-834 Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly DV
DV-2022-03395-906 Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly DV
DV-2022-03395-896 Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly DV
DV-2022-03395-820 Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly DV
DV-2022-03395-835 Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly DV
DV-2022-03395-903 Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly DV
DV-2022-03395-905 Tamara + Uwe Wollitzer - Wings to fly DV
DV-2022-006357-248 Stefan Ullrich DV
DV-2022-006357-95 Stefan Ullrich DV
NL-2022-4789962 Bert  Jansen  NL
NL-2022-4789957 Bert  Jansen  NL
NL-2022-2220486 Erwin Hoefnagels NL
SK-2022-M55-3209 Pigeon Racing Team Lumi SK
SK-2022-01010-1411 Pigeon Racing Team Lumi SK
SK-2022-01010-1412 Pigeon Racing Team Lumi SK
SK-2022-01010-1413 Pigeon Racing Team Lumi SK
SK-2022-01010-1404 Pigeon Racing Team Lumi SK
BE-2022-2080465 Stijn&Jeroen  Rans BE
BE-2022-2080470 Stijn&Jeroen  Rans BE
BE-2022-6118410 Stefan Lambrechts BE
BE-2022-6118380 Stefan Lambrechts BE
AUT-2022-204-497 Wiellhem Nageler AUT
DV-2022-00381-3024 Frank  Scholz - Team Angelbachtal DV
DV-2022-00381-3037 Frank  Scholz - Team Angelbachtal DV
NL-2022-8138518 WB Waanders NL
NL-2022-8138521 WB Waanders NL
NL-2022-8220315 Wilco  Bultman - Angry Birds NL
NL-2022-8138539 Mans  Hekman - Kweekcentrum "Magele" NL
NL-2022-8138530 Mans  Hekman - Kweekcentrum "Magele" NL
NL-2022-8053932 Frits-Wytse Mantel NL
NL-2022-8053933 Frits-Wytse Mantel NL
NL-2022-8054215 Frits-Wytse Mantel NL
NL-2022-8053942 Frits-Wytse Mantel NL
DV-2022-04504-709 Klaus Klotzbücher DV
DV-2022-04504-792 Klaus Klotzbücher DV
DV-2022-04504-782 Klaus Klotzbücher DV
HU-2022-29-05541 Gyula Sarközy - Sarkozy Loft HU
HU-2022-29-05562 Gyula Sarközy - Sarkozy Loft HU
HU-2022-29-05547 Gyula Sarközy - Sarkozy Loft HU
HU-2022-29-05550 Gyula Sarközy - Sarkozy Loft HU
DV-2022-9034-0021 Team Assmann/Behrens DV
DV-2022-9034-0078 Team Assmann/Behrens DV
DV-2022-9034-0068 Team Assmann/Behrens DV
DV-2022-01211-5663 Team Assmann/Behrens DV
SRB-2022-349299 Ljubiša Miljojković SRB
HU-2022-14-71723 Hodaszy+Erika Team HU
HU-2022-14-71743 Hodaszy+Erika Team HU
HU-2022-14-71731 Hodaszy+Erika Team HU
SLO-2022-107-10030 Andrej Marinšek SLO
SLO-2022-107-10272 Andrej Marinšek SLO
SLO-2022-107-10042 Andrej Marinšek SLO
HU-2022-14-73028 Team  Gabor & Nemes HU
DV-2022-03473-1003 Team  Gabor & Nemes DV
HU-2022-D691085 Team  Gabor & Nemes HU
SLO-2022-114-443 Mario&Domen Ferenčak SLO
CRO-2022-26205 Miro Korečić CRO
CRO-2022-26207 Miro Korečić CRO
CRO-2022-26222 Miro Korečić CRO
SLO-2022-108-7554 Brane Aljaž SLO
CRO-2022-16822 Marinko Brataljenović CRO
CH-2022-19618 Team Manojlović-Jevtić CH
CH-2022-19555 Team Manojlović-Jevtić CH
AUT-2022-906-278 Michael Rudorfer AUT
NL-2022-8502141 Frederik Leliaert NL
NL-2022-8502144 Frederik Leliaert NL
NL-2022-8502125 Frederik Leliaert NL
NL-2022-8185223 Toni Tasković NL
NL-2022-8185227 Toni Tasković NL
DV-2022-00968-356 Team Norden/Osten/Westen DV
DV-2022-00309-162 Team Norden/Osten/Westen DV
NL-2022-8242102 Team Geurtz&GPS NL
NL-2022-8242101 Team Geurtz&GPS NL
DV-2022-02065-729 Ewald Wacker - Heid-Wacker-Wojciechowski DV
AUT-2022-609-612 Kurt Ofner AUT
HU-2022-D726704 Team Demök-Leoai HU
AUT-2022-609-164 Heinrich Steirer AUT
AUT-2022-609-167 Heinrich Steirer AUT
DV-2022-1385-960 Team Cossi DV
DV-2022-1385-874 Team Cossi DV
CRO-2022-35624 Robert Marjanović CRO
CRO-2022-35625 Robert Marjanović CRO
SLO-2022-114-39 AviRings  Team SLO
SLO-2022-114-22 AviRings  Team SLO
SLO-2022-114-47 AviRings  Team SLO
SLO-2022-114-2 AviRings  Team SLO
SLO-2022-114-26 AviRings  Team SLO
NL-2022-8000326 (YOUNG WIMPIE) Team Damster NL
NL-2022-8000681 Team Damster NL
NL-2022-4780103 Team Damster NL
HU-2022-12-82005 Team Szabo HU
HU-2022-12-82128 Team Szabo HU
HU-2022-12-71449 Team Szabo HU
NL-2022-8600306 John Van Heel  NL
NL-2022-8599475 (Nol 1) John Van Heel  NL
NL-2022-8599478 (Nol 3) John Van Heel  NL
NL-2022-8599476 (Nol 2) John Van Heel  NL
NL-2022-8600305 John Van Heel  NL
AUT-2022-609-28 Marco Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-29 Marco Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-24 Marco Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-14 Marco Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-19 Marco Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-8 Marco Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-36 Marco Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-17 Marco Gratzer AUT
AUT-2022-609-16 Marco Gratzer AUT
DV-2022-8609-249 Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN DV
DV-2022-8609-242 Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN DV
DV-2022-8609-247 Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN DV
DV-2022-8609-169 Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN DV
DV-2022-8609-174 Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN DV
DV-2022-8609-246 Henrique Silva - WINGS 2 WIN DV
NL-2022-8078180 John  De Jager - Team Ramaker/de Jager NL
DV-2022-04159-1547 Heike+Michael Koch DV
BE-2022-6120124 Kenny Hollanders  BE
NL-2022-8247376 Theo  Hetterscheid NL
NL-2022-8247374 Theo  Hetterscheid NL
DV-2022-1888-0299 Bernhard Niekrawietz  DV
DV-2022-8672-0628 Bernhard Niekrawietz  DV
NL-2022-4071933 Gert  Rotman NL
SLO-2022-108-7415 Franc Černivec SLO
SLO-2022-101-5152 Team Petrović/Ilić SLO
SLO-2022-101-5145 Team Petrović/Ilić SLO
SLO-2022-101-5146 Team Petrović/Ilić SLO
SLO-2022-101-5141 Team Petrović/Ilić SLO
SLO-2022-101-5143 Team Petrović/Ilić SLO
SLO-2022-101-6167 Željka Škrijelj SLO
SLO-2022-101-6168 Željka Škrijelj SLO
AUT-2022-107-448 Alfred Klein AUT
AUT-2022-107-447 Alfred Klein AUT
BE-2022-6188111 Michel Wouters BE
BE-2022-6188164 Michel Wouters BE
BE-2022-6188113 Michel Wouters BE
HU-2022-14-73280 Ferenc Batha HU
HU-2022-14-71435 Ferenc Batha HU
HU-2022-14-71426 Ferenc Batha HU
BE-2022-6165263 Brent Lemmens BE
BE-2022-6165261 Brent Lemmens BE
BE-2022-6099395 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6099435 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6099437 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6099399 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6099377 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6099383 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6099416 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6099402 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6099436 Kris  Cleirbaut BE
BE-2022-6196348 (Storm Cloud) Steve  Vermant  - The S-Express BE
BE-2022-6158344 Roef De Voogt BE
BE-2022-6158342 Roef De Voogt BE
NL-2022-8017527 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8017503 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8017516 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8017523 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8017517 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8017521 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8017514 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8017515 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8017502 Crusader Racing Pigeons - Crusader Racing Pigeons NL
SLO-2022-107-11222 Zvonko Sovič  SLO
SLO-2022-107-11205 Zvonko Sovič  SLO
BE-2022-6175964 Dré DLD Van Baelen BE
BE-2022-6175974 Dré DLD Van Baelen BE
NL-2022-8109791 Gert Knol - Team Knol Pigeons NL
NL-2022-8109794 Gert Knol - Team Knol Pigeons NL
HU-2022-14-67200 Tamas Wagner HU
HU-2022-14-67177 Tamas Wagner HU
HU-2022-14-67197 Tamas Wagner HU
HU-2022-14-67178 Tamas Wagner HU
HU-2022-14-67195 Tamas Wagner HU
HU-2022-14-67198 Tamas Wagner HU
HU-2022-14-67176 Tamas Wagner HU
HU-2022-D690951 Miklos Kranitz HU
HU-2022-D690963 Miklos Kranitz HU
SLO-2022-109-4902 Robert  Robnik SLO
SLO-2022-109-4519 Robert  Robnik SLO
SLO-2022-109-4668 Robert  Robnik SLO
SLO-2022-109-4919 Robert  Robnik SLO
SLO-2022-109-4661 Robert  Robnik SLO
SLO-2022-109-4680 Robert  Robnik SLO
DV-2022-00643-1620 Team Richter/Lipski DV
DV-2022-00643-1614 Team Richter/Lipski DV
DV-2022-00643-1639 Team Richter/Lipski DV
DV-2022-00643-1636 Team Richter/Lipski DV
DV-2022-00643-1648 Team Richter/Lipski DV
DV-2022-00643-1629 Team Richter/Lipski DV
DV-2022-00643-1345 Team Richter/Lipski DV
AUT-2022-602-1970 Beniamin  Neag  AUT
AUT-2022-602-2102 Beniamin  Neag  AUT
AUT-2022-602-1962 Beniamin  Neag  AUT
AUT-2022-602-2275 Beniamin  Neag  AUT
AUT-2022-602-1961 Beniamin  Neag  AUT
DV-2022-04159-468 (KSK 468) KSK Lipperland - Didi DV
DV-2022-04159-450 (KSK 450) KSK Lipperland - Didi DV
NL-2022-8242087 Leon Schaap NL
NL-2022-8243375 Leon Schaap NL
NL-2022-8672234 Leon Schaap NL
NL-2022-8281462 Leon Schaap NL
NL-2022-8243366 Leon Schaap NL
NL-2022-8242081 Leon Schaap NL
NL-2022-8281847 Leon Schaap NL
NL-2022-8281889 Leon Schaap NL
NL-2022-8281886 Leon Schaap NL
DV-2022-06967-809 Krüger - Eschenberg - Team Lucky Looser DV
DV-2022-06967-801 Krüger - Eschenberg - Team Lucky Looser DV
DV-2022-06967-817 Krüger - Eschenberg - Team Lucky Looser DV
DV-2022-06967-821 Krüger - Eschenberg - Team Lucky Looser DV
NL-2022-8185712 Arend  Visser NL
BE-2022-6114334 Patrick Boeckx BE
BE-2022-6114232 Patrick Boeckx BE
NL-2022-8131936 Team Paalman & Ebben NL
NL-2022-82080537 Team Paalman & Ebben NL
NL-2022-8131937 Team Paalman & Ebben NL
NL-2022-8131938 Team Paalman & Ebben NL
NL-2022-8131940 Team Paalman & Ebben NL
NL-2022-8131935 Team Paalman & Ebben NL
AUT-2022-604-1001 Hermann Tockner AUT
AUT-2022-604-1004 Hermann Tockner AUT
AUT-2022-604-1009 Hermann Tockner AUT
AUT-2022-604-1003 Hermann Tockner AUT
NL-2022-8501306 Björn & Henny Neve - Comb. Neve NL
NL-2022-8501319 Björn & Henny Neve - Comb. Neve NL
NL-2022-8501308 Björn & Henny Neve - Comb. Neve NL
NL-2022-8638337 (Jack Sparrow) Gilbert & Paul  Heijnen NL
NL-2022-8638307 (New Frodo) Gilbert & Paul  Heijnen NL
DV-2022-04391-193 Fiete Deimel DV
NL-2022-8132795 Team Borculo NL
NL-2022-8133245 Team Borculo NL
NL-2022-8132754 Team Borculo NL
NL-2022-8133242 Team Borculo NL
SLO-2022-101-4913 (Victoria Misha) Aleš Gerčar SLO
SLO-2022-101-4917 (Ela Brina 😄) Aleš Gerčar SLO
SLO-2022-101-4904 (Dr. Janez) Aleš Gerčar SLO
SLO-2022-101-4902 (TIM NIK dr.) Aleš Gerčar SLO
SLO-2022-101-4909 (JAJO 9) Aleš Gerčar SLO
BE-2022-6166608 Joran Gabriëls BE
BE-2022-6166594 Joran Gabriëls BE
NL-2022-8113842 John  Stoffer NL
SLO-2022-108-7221 Viki Marinšek SLO
SLO-2022-108-7232 Viki Marinšek SLO
BE-2022-6171164 Nick  Wouters BE
BE-2022-6171165 Nick  Wouters BE
BE-2022-6171162 Nick  Wouters BE
AUT-2022-609-517 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-537 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-514 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-526 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-528 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-550 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-548 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-549 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-501 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-529 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-544 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-520 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-523 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-513 Kurt Nöres AUT
AUT-2022-609-515 Kurt Nöres AUT
NL-2022-8361722 Pascal Jongsma NL
NL-2022-8361724 Pascal Jongsma NL
AUT-2022-204-230 Kurt Pitschmann AUT
AUT-2022-204-263 Kurt Pitschmann AUT
NL-2022-8361165 Erik Kruijt NL
SLO-2022-114-503 Simon Hozjan SLO
SLO-2022-114-512 Simon Hozjan SLO
NL-2022-8069866 Jaap de Boer / Wim van Engen / Jan van Engen / John Folkers   - Team JWJJ NL
NL-2022-8070334 Jaap de Boer / Wim van Engen / Jan van Engen / John Folkers   - Team JWJJ NL
NL-2022-8075655 Johan en Willy Zomer - Team Bargerveen NL
NL-2022-8075662 Johan en Willy Zomer - Team Bargerveen NL
NL-2022-8075657 Johan en Willy Zomer - Team Bargerveen NL
SLO-2022-115-926 Milan Mirnik SLO
SLO-2022-115-901 Milan Mirnik SLO
NL-2022-8216953 (LittleAvi 2022) Gerrit Pleiter - Pleiter-Kolkman NL
NL-2022-8626029 Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs NL
NL-2022-7078342 Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs NL
NL-2022-8626291 Familie Jacobs - Familie Jacobs NL
BE-2022-6032155 Kevin Smits BE
BE-2022-6032099 Kevin Smits BE
NL-2022-8195292 van de Veen Schut - Toptotaal NL
BE-2022-6215462 Annita  Verelst - The  A-Team BE
BE-2022-6215456 Annita  Verelst - The  A-Team BE
BE-2022-6196347 Annita  Verelst - The  A-Team BE
BE-2022-6215463 Annita  Verelst - The  A-Team BE
SLO-2022-112-4329 Robert Velikonja SLO
SLO-2022-112-4217 Robert Velikonja SLO
SLO-2022-112-4213 Robert Velikonja SLO
SLO-2022-112-4203 Robert Velikonja SLO
SLO-2022-112-4207 Robert Velikonja SLO
SLO-2022-112-4231 Robert Velikonja SLO
SLO-2022-112-4227 Robert Velikonja SLO
SLO-2022-108-8022 Tone Čebašek SLO
SLO-2022-108-8005 Tone Čebašek SLO
SLO-2022-108-8017 Tone Čebašek SLO
SLO-2022-108-8006 Tone Čebašek SLO
SLO-2022-108-8016 Tone Čebašek SLO
SLO-2022-108-8018 Tone Čebašek SLO
DV-2022-01211-5548 Team Behrens/Böllstorf DV
DV-2022-01211-5547 Team Behrens/Böllstorf DV
DV-2022-01211-5649 Team Behrens/Böllstorf DV
NL-2022-8288081 Team Hoogeveen NL
NL-2022-8288061 Team Hoogeveen NL
NL-2022-8093078 Joël Kuijper NL
SRB-2022-322309 Dragan Ranković Cile SRB
SRB-2022-322312 Dragan Ranković Cile SRB
SRB-2022-322174 Dragan Ranković Cile SRB
NL-2022-8241956 W. Geurtz & Zn NL
NL-2022-8241962 W. Geurtz & Zn NL
NL-2022-8280385 Eric Bouwman  NL
NL-2022-8280389 Eric Bouwman  NL
NL-2022-8280370 Eric Bouwman  NL
NL-2022-8280384 Eric Bouwman  NL
NL-2022-8280382 Eric Bouwman  NL
SLO-2022-101-4673 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4602 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4612 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4633 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4652 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4621 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4631 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4617 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4609 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4613 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4605 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4635 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-101-4643 Boštjan Podjed  SLO
SLO-2022-108-7708 (Thousand) Tomaž  Šlibar - Alpineloft SLO
SLO-2022-108-7231 (Repatica) Tomaž  Šlibar - Alpineloft SLO
SLO-2022-108-7703 (Porto 2  junior ) Tomaž  Šlibar - Alpineloft SLO
SLO-2022-117-2352 Dušan Kompara  SLO
SLO-2022-117-2364 Dušan Kompara  SLO
SLO-2022-117-2360 Dušan Kompara  SLO
SLO-2022-117-2361 Dušan Kompara  SLO
SLO-2022-117-2376 Dušan Kompara  SLO
SLO-2022-117-2390 Dušan Kompara  SLO
SLO-2022-101-5502 Jože Kos SLO
SLO-2022-101-5501 Jože Kos SLO
SLO-2022-101-5503 Jože Kos SLO
SLO-2022-101-5506 Jože Kos SLO
SLO-2022-117-2223 Jani Zavadlal SLO
SLO-2022-117-2225 Jani Zavadlal SLO
SLO-2022-107-10091 Miha Sovič  SLO
SLO-2022-107-10021 Miha Sovič  SLO
SLO-2022-107-10243 Miha Sovič  SLO
SLO-2022-107-10114 Miha Sovič  SLO
SLO-2022-107-10013 Miha Sovič  SLO
SLO-2022-107-10125 Miha Sovič  SLO
SLO-2022-107-10123 Miha Sovič  SLO
NL-2022-8299740 Wim en Benno  Klomp NL
NL-2022-8299744 Wim en Benno  Klomp NL
NL-2022-8299743 Wim en Benno  Klomp NL
HU-2022-D690626 Andras Szijarto  HU
HU-2022-14-71584 Imre Nagy HU
HU-2022-14-73998 Imre Nagy HU
BE-2022-6106946 Jef Lauwereys BE
BE-2022-6106965 Jef Lauwereys BE
BE-2022-6106947 Jef Lauwereys BE
DV-2022-6603-443 Rutkowski Tim DV
DV-2022-6603-446 Rutkowski Tim DV
DV-2022-6603-447 Rutkowski Tim DV
DV-2022-6603-448 Rutkowski Tim DV
DV-2022-6603-439 Rutkowski Tim DV
DV-2022-6603-427 Rutkowski Tim DV
DV-2022-6603-441 Rutkowski Tim DV